Results
Name: TIMMETY Gender: Gelding Total Points: 6 Total Foundation Points: 23
Results for 2011
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Jul 30 2011 Miss Alex Greatorex CARLTON ONu18(Q) D 21 0 0 33.5 16 0 0.00 1.20 50.70
Jun 29 2011 Miss Alex Greatorex STONAR SCHOOL N J 16 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.60
Jun 15 2011 Miss Alex Greatorex WEST WILTS (1) N J 11 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 46.10
May 20 2011 Miss Alex Greatorex BRIGSTOCK INTERNATIONAL ONu18(Q) O 23 1 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 12.40 44.30
Apr 30 2011 Miss Alex Greatorex WITHINGTON MANOR N F NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
Apr 9 2011 Miss Alex Greatorex SOUTH OF ENGLAND (1) ONu18 G 17 0 0 24.8 4 0 20.00 0.80 49.60
Mar 24 2011 Miss Alex Greatorex DRAYCOTT HOUSE (1) N J 4 3 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.10
Mar 13 2011 Miss Alex Greatorex POPLAR PARK BE100Open L 13 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
Results for 2010
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Oct 17 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex OASBY (2) JON P 10 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.70
Sep 29 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE (2) N J 5 2 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
Sep 18 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex BURNHAM MARKET (2) BE100RF D 8 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
Aug 28 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex HIGHCLERE BE100 D 9 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
Jul 11 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex BUCKMINSTER PARK JRN J NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
Jun 20 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex STRATFORD HILLS JON L 16 0 0 38 4 0 60.00 18.00 120.00
Jun 5 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex LITTLE DOWNHAM (1) JRN E 17 0 0 39 4 2 20.00 11.60 76.60
May 13 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex ASTON-LE-WALLS (1) BE100 V 16 0 0 31 12 0 0.00 3.00 46.00
Apr 29 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex BADMINTON GRASSROOTS CHAMPIONSHIPS BC BE90 B 44 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.80
Mar 25 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex GREAT WITCHINGHAM INTERNATIONAL (1) BE100 S 1 0 16 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
Mar 14 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex POPLAR PARK BE100 K 8 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
Mar 7 2010 Miss Alex Greatorex ISLEHAM BE90 G 16 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 48.70
Results for 2009
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Oct 17 2009 Miss Alex Greatorex BROADWAY (2) BE90RF E 1 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
Oct 10 2009 Miss Alex Greatorex HOLDENBY BE90 D 7 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
Sep 19 2009 Miss Alex Greatorex BURNHAM MARKET (2) BE90RF G 9 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
Aug 29 2009 Mr Owen Cooper MILTON KEYNES (3) N A NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
Aug 23 2009 Mr Owen Cooper SOLIHULL (2) N L W 0 0 W W W W W W
Aug 14 2009 Mr Owen Cooper ASTON-LE-WALLS (3) N J E AR 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E AR
Jul 17 2009 Mr Owen Cooper STOCKLAND LOVELL (2) N F 21 0 0 35 8 0 20.00 32.40 95.40
Jul 7 2009 Mr Owen Cooper SHIPTON MOYNE N C 27 0 0 28.6 8 7 0.00 18.00 61.60
Jun 27 2009 Mr Owen Cooper MILTON KEYNES (2) BE100 F 5 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
Jun 16 2009 Mr Owen Cooper WEST WILTS (1) BE100 G 11 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
Jun 13 2009 Mr Owen Cooper LLANYMYNECH BE100Open G 9 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 2.80 42.80
May 31 2009 Mr Owen Cooper PONTISPOOL (1) BE90 T 3 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
Apr 29 2009 Mr Owen Cooper MILTON KEYNES (1) BE90 N 1 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
Results for 2008
Date Rider Event Class Sec Pos Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
Oct 19 2008 Miss Melanie Sage MOUNT BALLAN Intro H 23 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 42.00 97.30
Sep 20 2008 Mr Owen Cooper WEST WILTS (3) Intro G 1 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
Aug 20 2008 Miss Melanie Sage URCHINWOOD MANOR Intro G R 0 0 34.2 8 14 R R R
Aug 13 2008 Miss Melanie Sage SAPEY (2) Intro N E OT 0 0 38.4 4 0 E E E OT
Jul 16 2008 Mr Owen Cooper CHELTENHAM Intro L 4 0 0 22.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.10
Jul 2 2008 Miss Melanie Sage SHIPTON MOYNE Intro K 26 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 52.40 88.20
Jun 25 2008 Miss Melanie Sage STONAR SCHOOL Intro C E AR 0 0 38.4 0 11 E E E AR
May 24 2008 Miss Melanie Sage PONTISPOOL (1) Intro O E AR 0 0 34.7 8 0 E E E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded