Results
Event name: WILTSHIRE COLLEGE LACKHAM Date: May 19-20 2009 Location: Lackham College, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KBIS STARCHASER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 SEREN GOCH Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 PARTLY PUZZLED Mrs Zoe Day 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 DEVIL'S REVENGE Miss Rose Bancroft 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.10
5 TRAIGA SUERTE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 ZOE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
7 GLISSANDRA Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 MIGHTY INDULGENCE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 25 12 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 PERDITA III Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 BAGHEERA BAY Mrs Jane Lanyon 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 CASTLE FIELDMASTER Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
12 BRYDYN CHARM Miss Hannah Whitney 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 3.20 44.20
13 OPPOSITION HERA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
14 AP TAKEOVER Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.60
15 FARLEAZE LADY GREY Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 0.80 45.80
16 GRAND M Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 34.5 8 1 0.00 2.40 45.90
17 SUPERIOR GUEST Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 46.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
18 SAGACITY II Miss Siobhan Smith 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
19 MONTANA TWO STEP Miss Hannah Baldwin 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
20 IBEX Miss Rebecca Beaumont 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 5.20 47.70
21 K AND M HUGO Miss Zara Cardale 0 0 42.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
22 SIMPLY SOX Miss Julie Tew 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 51.50
23 PATRON OF CONFUCIUS Miss Jemma Sayers 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 52.10
24 REBELS HEART Miss Larissa Hansford 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 7.60 52.60
25 DARK VADER Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 6.00 53.50
26 THE RAINBOW CRUISE Mr Robert Stronge 0 0 41.5 4 4 0.00 5.60 55.10
27 WELLVIEW HILL Miss Heather Moodie 0 0 37.5 8 0 20.00 5.20 70.70
28 PIONEER MILLY Mr Ian Wills 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 12.00 72.00
29 THE ELECTRIC COMPANY Miss Roberta Fox 0 0 38.5 4 2 40.00 19.60 104.10
30 PAMELAS CHOICE Miss Charlotte Ashmead 0 0 45 4 6 85.00 17.20 157.20
W LOVE ME BUTLER Miss Alex Fenton 0 0 W W W W W W
R CHALDO Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 35.5 4 0 R R R
E ANNAGH BOY Mrs Jennie Jopling 0 0 48.5 E E E E E
NS PAULDARYS STILTON Mrs Niki Ball 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS DOUBTLESS FLAME Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
HC ROUGH PASSAGE Miss Lorna Petherbridge 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 HC
R CATHERSTON DUNLIN Mrs Katie P Williams 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R R
HC BONZA BILLABONG Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 26 0 0 W W HC
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ABBOTTS MURFYS LAW Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 VIVRE BUFFET Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 MASTER MAGIC Miss Julie Tew 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 AVOCA ALIBI Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
5 BANNOCK BRAVE Mrs Mandy Collins 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 JENGA II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 LOOKS THE PART Mrs Sophie Pope 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
8 CASTLE CARNEW BOY Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 FOLLYWOOD MISS TEAK Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
10 LUSOS LUCK Miss Polly Tompkins 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 MAGIC DRAGON Miss Sarah Gadd 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 WELL TIMED Mr Toby Vernon 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 NEVEZFLAMM DE GRAFFAN Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 DENVER II Miss Petra Radner 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 DEANES SAN CIRO HIT Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 MASTER SMURF Miss Dawn Burford 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
17 LARCH HILL JAKE Ms Rachel Norden 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 DAX VAN TERNIEUWBEKE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
19 BIRCHCOL RAQUELLE Miss Amy James 0 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
20 FLEET STREET Miss Roberta Fox 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.40 42.40
21 TYRDELYN RAINMAN Mrs Josephine Challens 0 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
22 HUDSON BAY Ms Abigail Bingley 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
23 SILVER Miss Katherine Merrett 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 43.10
24 ROCKY XII Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 43.90
25 PIONEER MAYFAIR Mr Ian Wills 0 0 44 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
26 MELLOW YELLOW Mrs Annabel Rigby 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 3.20 44.20
27 ROGUE DIAMOND Miss Sarah Moffat 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
28 MAYBE TRUE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.40
29 NORTON CHARISMA Miss Laura Cooke 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 2.40 49.40
30 MASTERS MISTRESS Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 52.30
31 FAIR MORNING Miss Tammy-Jo Green 0 0 45.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 55.90
32 MARLOWE III Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 56.30
33 WENKO VAN DEN HUNSBERG Mr Christiano Richard van Tromp 0 0 48 4 0 0.00 4.80 56.80
34 NEVER SAY NO Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 12.00 59.00
35 ORTOLAN DU CELLIER Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 38.5 0 0 40.00 18.80 97.30
E UR WHITLEY VILLAGE SILVER CLOUD Miss Harriet Croome 0 0 40.5 4 1 E E E UR
HC FLAMING SHAYLER Miss Natalie Samuel 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 HC
E CR EASTON GREY HICKEY Miss Caroline Hogg 0 0 39.5 E E E E E CR
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WISLA Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.40
2 WADDE Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 SAMURIA ELITE Miss Faye Barry 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 SEE ME FLY Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 WELLSHEAD FARE OPPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
6 ONLY JOKING IV Miss Kit Thorne 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.70
7 CABALVA CLICHE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 33 4 2 0.00 0.00 39.00
8 A GIRL CALLED ALICE Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 MEADLE MEDOC Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 TOP OF THE RANGE Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 44.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
11 OWT FOR NOWT Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 44.90
12 TUSCARORA Mrs Mandy Collins 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 45.90
13 I ISLANDIC Miss Lucy Hadden Wight 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.40 46.40
14 DOUBLE MEADOW Miss Polly Tompkins 0 0 46.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 46.90
15 GOOD TO GO Mr Robert Stronge 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 0.40 47.40
16 TOMOORAY Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 47.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
17 DIAMOND CUT III Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 47.90
18 STILL LEARNING Miss Sarah Gadd 0 0 48 0 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
19 CASTLE GOOD TO GO Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
20 KILCOTTY JIM Mrs Anne Evans 0 0 42.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
21 HOPE IT Miss Jamie-Lee Day 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 50.70
22 THE DREAM KEEPER Mrs Becky Smith 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 2.00 51.00
23 BEGINNERS LUCK Miss Michelle Simmons 0 0 52 0 0 0.00 0.00 52.00
24 TOUCH OF TARTAN II Miss Amy James 0 0 48.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 52.50
25 GOLDEN VISION Miss Elizabeth Bacon 0 0 47.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 59.90
26 FURY LA FONTAINE Miss Rebecca Outred 0 0 49.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 59.90
27 HOPEFUL HOUDINI Miss Melanie Maycroft 0 0 57.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 61.50
28 TIME TO MEASURE Mr Henry Legge 0 0 58.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 64.50
29 LADY FRISKY Miss Siobhan Smith 0 0 40.5 8 0 60.00 12.00 120.50
30 FREEDOM II Miss Lucy Dixon 0 0 49 4 0 60.00 7.60 120.60
R JUST LIKE MAGIC Miss Cassie Wood 0 0 54 0 0 R R R
NS AGENT ZIGZAG Mrs Nicola Weatherley 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 WIZZY WIZARD Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 41 8 0 E E E R3
E ASKAMORE Mr Brian Tew 0 0 51.5 E E E E E
E LYNDELL LUCY LU Mrs Karen Carrel 0 0 43.5 16 0 E E E
E THE MASTERS APPRENTICE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28 0 0 E E E
W APRIL BLOOM CLOVER Miss Sophie Arundel 0 0 41.5 4 3 W W W
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Char Burkey 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 CARRERA S Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
3 COCKY LOCKY Miss Catherine Marsden 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.80
4 LEADON LIGHTS Miss Ali Brewer 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 H P PICKLE Miss Gemma Maughan 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 WESTON MOONSHINE Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
7 WE FOUND NEMO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 DARSHARP Miss Frankie Price 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 IRISH CREAM IV Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
10 YOUNG SMOKEY Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 TOP RATE Miss Sarah Batten 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 RONGOTEA Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 CHAMBERS BLACKWATER BUCK Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.60
14 LAKESTREET PALADIN Mr Tom Searle 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 CRUISE GTI Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 34 0 1 0.00 4.40 39.40
16 ULTIMATE UPSET Miss Katie Harris 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
17 JUST BASIL Miss Joanne Fuller 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
18 COOLYS LUXURY Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.40 40.40
19 FLINT IV Miss Susan Phelps 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 2.80 40.80
20 MERLIN MALONE Ms Vicky Collins 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
21 MISS MAHOUT Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 3.60 43.60
22 SPS BRAVEHEART Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 2.00 44.00
23 NOBLE PRIDE Miss Nicola Jane Smith 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 44.70
24 FINE FEATHERS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
25 MISTER BART Miss Jess Forey 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 2.00 50.00
26 MURPHYS QUEST Miss Katherine Hemson 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 0.80 50.80
27 IRISH MAGIC Miss Laura Saxon 0 0 35 16 0 0.00 0.00 51.00
28 IT TAKES TWO Ms Felicity Hayball 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 13.20 51.20
29 PADDYWHACK Mrs Aimee Mowbray 0 0 31.5 12 2 0.00 8.80 54.30
30 CALOUNDRA Mr Malcolm Coles 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 16.00 61.00
31 NORDIC POPPY Miss Becki Griffiths 0 0 40.5 12 10 0.00 4.40 66.90
E OH BOY II Ms Rachel Collins 0 0 47.5 E E E E E
NS KRONOS Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E AR CALL ME MORSE Miss Anna Flynn 0 0 39.5 12 0 E E E AR
W BEAU JANGLES V Miss Bernadette Shonk 0 0 41 12 0 W W W
W TRIPLE ACTION Miss Imogen Strutt 0 0 43.5 20 0 W W W
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 J J Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 0 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 GANDOFF Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 VAROME Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 DISCO MAN Miss Clare Pointing 0 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 ARKLOW BOY Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 STASH THE CASH Miss Hannah Mace 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
7 BOHERDEAL WINDSOR BLUE Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 THE HIT MAN Miss Lynda King 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 SEEING DOUBLE Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 TWISTY WIZARD Ms Vicky Collins 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
11 RANDOLPH Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 4.80 31.80
12 WEBSTER III Mrs Emily Lee 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
13 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
14 PETITION Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
15 TOM CAT III Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
16 ZENITH IV Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
17 BAUDOUIN Mr Mark Ford 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 OPPOSITION ECLIPSE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
19 MISTER CHALK Miss Gemma Morris 0 0 28.5 12 0 0.00 0.40 40.90
20 TICKETY BOO IV Mrs Jane Palmer 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
21 LAKE STREET NICOLE Miss Sheenagh Bragg 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
22 DARK AWAKENING Mrs Nicole Windley 0 0 45 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
23 ROSCOE Mrs Natalie Passmore 0 0 26.5 20 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
24 TEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Jennifer Batey 0 0 47 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
25 PICKMERE NIGHTFEVER Miss Emelye Luckett 0 0 45 0 0 0.00 3.00 48.00
26 ULLIRACH Mrs Rachel Boffey 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 11.60 51.60
27 MISS PERCEPTION Mrs Philippa Wates 0 0 42 8 0 0.00 6.00 56.00
28 WATERFRONT II Mrs Claire Worcester 0 0 28 24 8 0.00 0.40 60.40
29 RIVERSDALE II Mr Darren Hicks 0 0 45.5 12 0 0.00 5.60 63.10
30 FERRARI Miss Emily Waldron 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 11.60 64.60
E TULLY BEAR Miss Gemma Izod 0 0 28.5 E E E E E
E R3 OCTAVE DE KERSALIC Miss Ella Stevenson 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E R3
NS VIELESTA Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS DUCO SZ Miss Millie Hodges 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E DON TOBIAS Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 E E E E E E
W KINGSWOOD PUCK Mrs Rebecca Whitfield 0 0 W W W W W W
NS ARCHFIELD CALYPSO Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POLE DANCER Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 MASTER Q Miss Tor Brewer 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 ROMAN LAW Miss Gemma Morris 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 JACKOMAC Miss Amber Jade Collings 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.00
5 THAT'LL COST ME Miss Laura Teague 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 BALLYS BOY Miss Laura Bechtolsheimer 0 0 30 8 2 0.00 0.00 40.00
7 LA ROCHE D'OR Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
8 CLIO V Miss Lynda King 0 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
9 WOLTER Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 41.90
10 SCOOBY DOOBY DOO Miss Georgina Hambly 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.10
11 WHISKERS ANTHEM Miss Tara Williams 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
12 BLUE III Dr Dee McKenna 0 0 30.5 8 5 0.00 1.60 45.10
13 KNIGHT RIDER II Miss Laura Harper 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 7.60 47.10
14 SIEZE THE DAY Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 41.5 0 1 0.00 5.20 47.70
15 PRIDE OF THE VALLEY Miss Lucy Wearn 0 0 37 4 7 0.00 0.80 48.80
16 MIDNIGHT FOCUS Miss Jasmine Brett 0 0 46 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
17 CASTLE COOLE Miss Selina Hammond 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 9.20 50.20
18 SIBLING SUPREME Miss Shona Galleitch 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 21.60 76.10
W CATHERSTON NUTSAFE Miss Ella McEwen 0 0 36 4 0 W W W
E SOLO ARTIST Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 30.5 E E E E E
R TO BE SHAUGH Mrs Sally Sorensen 0 0 35.5 R R R R R
W TULLIBARDS MACSPLASH Miss Ella McEwen 0 0 35 0 0 W W W
R PRIORS MOOR Mrs Linda Alexander 0 0 41 R R R R R
W EUROFIGHTER Mr Nick Skelton 0 0 W W W W W W
NS TREFFER Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VOLTA Mrs Karen Nicholas 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.40
2 REMIS VELISQUE Miss Alex Hogg 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 LUCRATIVE Mr Bill Stewart 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 CRYSTAL Mrs Tammie Titcombe 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.40
5 HONRADO Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 MERLOT TIME Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 PIRATE DU GRAND VAL Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
8 SURPRISE ADDITION Miss Rosie Palmer 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
9 VITO Mr Ian Wills 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 ETOILE DU MATIN Dr Jenni Dixon 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 41.30
11 CORAE RAINBEAU Miss Lizzy Hearle 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
12 BILLY EXPRESS Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.10
13 ELLIES DREAM Mrs Claire Ford 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 45.30
14 MULLENTINE MY ROSE Mr Nicholas Targett 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
15 DINTY Mr Paul Coleiro 0 0 47 0 0 0.00 2.00 49.00
16 FUEGO'S SWEET CHARIOT Mrs Sally Callow 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 2.80 50.80
17 THE GATE KEEPER Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 47 0 0 0.00 5.20 52.20
18 BARELY A SAINT Mr Dene Stallard 0 0 41 12 0 0.00 0.00 53.00
19 EMERALD LAD Miss Susan Allen 0 0 47.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 55.10
20 TULLABEG ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 35.5 4 20 0.00 6.00 65.50
21 HENDAL HWYR NOS Miss Samantha Doyle 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 11.20 65.70
22 ANOTHER DUN PUN Mrs Mandy Atkinson Willes 0 0 40.5 4 0 20.00 2.80 67.30
23 ANTIQUARIAN Dr Catherine Wills 0 0 46.5 16 0 0.00 7.60 70.10
24 UTAH Mrs Carol Kohn 0 0 39 8 0 20.00 9.60 76.60
25 MOLLILY Miss Mary Melville 0 0 38.5 4 0 20.00 15.60 78.10
26 BARILOCHE Miss Jemma Sayers 0 0 40 12 0 20.00 12.80 84.80
HC BORS Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 HC
HC CVS INDIAN SUMMER Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 39 8 11 0 0 HC
HC BELLTREES SHINE Miss Beth Tremelling 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 HC
HC CHIRON'S STAR Miss Jessie Olinder 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 HC
HC BILLYBOB BATHWICK Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 HC
W MAAXIMUS Mrs Lesley Kemeys 0 0 W W W W W W
HC BOROUGH PENNYZ Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 HC
R ODDS ON ONYX Ms Stephanie Hocking 0 0 45.5 4 0 R R R
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER BOJANGLES II Miss Stella Baylis 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 MIDNIGHT ACROBAT Mrs Sam Mackenzie-Green 0 0 25 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 THE PYE EYED PIPER Miss Tina Myles 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 THE BUILDER II Miss Bex Hibberd 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 SCARNAGH LITTLE PADDY Miss Caron Roberts 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 ERNEST III Mrs Alice Fox-Pitt 0 0 36.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 ANNAGHMORE JOYALIER Miss Rosie Palmer 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
8 DOLLAR VAN DE AEREBEEKHOEVE Mr Anthony Molle 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.30
9 PETAL OF WOODBOROUGH Mr Joss Dalrymple 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 6.00 41.00
10 DOVEVALE SECRET DOVE Miss Lorna Petherbridge 0 0 32.5 8 3 0.00 0.40 43.90
11 INDI MAE Mr Nicholas Targett 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
12 DIOMIO Miss Laura Keatinge 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 4.40 44.40
13 MOONLIGHT DANCE Miss Maizie Ransome 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 47.30
14 FAIR DINKUM III Mrs Penny Dumelow 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 4.40 48.40
15 MISS MINERVA Mrs Dawn Richardson 0 0 32 16 0 0.00 1.20 49.20
16 HUNTERS DILEMMA Miss Julie Newman 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 6.80 50.80
17 TRERICE Mrs Alison Wilkins 0 0 51 0 0 0.00 0.00 51.00
18 SINGING HORATIO Miss Laura Keatinge 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 10.80 54.80
19 REDWOOD FOXTROT Miss Julia Dunn 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 10.80 55.80
20 CROWN COURT JESTER Mr William Murray 0 0 30.5 12 13 0.00 2.00 57.50
21 LORD CORRADO Miss Clare Taubenheim 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 21.20 62.20
22 VERDI II Miss Maria Blackmore 0 0 40.5 4 17 0.00 3.60 65.10
23 IBIZA NIGHTS Miss Chloe A'Bear 0 0 44.5 8 0 0.00 17.20 69.70
24 COLOUR ME BLUE Mrs Lucy Gildart 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 19.20 72.70
25 MURPHYS GEM Ms Bronwen Jones 0 0 38.5 4 0 20.00 15.60 78.10
26 MERCIA PROMISE Mr Dene Stallard 0 0 47 4 0 20.00 17.60 88.60
27 MON AMOUR Miss Kacey Leathers 0 0 35.5 0 0 60.00 7.20 102.70
28 ASHTON Miss Helen Evans 0 0 40.5 8 0 40.00 15.60 104.10
29 PERCY PIE Miss Jo Boggon 0 0 44.5 0 0 60.00 18.00 122.50
E AR SYDMONTON Mrs Kay Webb 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E AR
E REAL PERRY Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 0 37.5 4 0 E E E
E LUCY LOCKET II Miss Katherine Brown 0 0 40 0 0 E E E
E R3 AN AQUIRED TASTE Mrs Kate Lock 0 0 25 4 6 E E E R3
W BOBBY DYLAN Miss Alex Fenton 0 0 W W W W W W
HC BRILLIANT CUT Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 HC
HC WIZZARD LANGLEY Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 HC
W TINNY PARK Miss Anita N Hall 0 0 W W W W W W
HC VLADIMIR Mr Iain Greer 0 0 45.5 8 0 0 0 HC
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UFERRO Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 20.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 BEREFORD OPPOSITION Mrs Minette Batters 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.90
4 LUCID DREAM Mrs Kate Newstead 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 26 4 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
6 WICKSTEAD ULURU Miss Hannah Mace 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
7 WATSON Mrs Helen L James 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
8 MILLIE B MAGIC Miss Janine Allen Robertson 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 PAULDARYS BAMBA Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 0 29.5 4 3 0.00 2.80 39.30
10 PILGRIMS QUEST Miss Katherine Ferris 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.30
11 BOOKHAMLODGE BRUNO Miss Chloe Poolman 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
12 KEEP IT SIMPLE Miss Jade Tomlinson 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 42.30
13 ANOTHER GOODBYE Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.80 42.80
14 SLIPPER II Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
15 WATCHADO Miss Katie Edwards 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.40 44.40
16 OHILL STAR Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
17 VISUAL ART Miss Selina Payne 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 48.90
18 UNDECIDED Miss Steph Cameron 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 9.20 55.20
19 RICARDO XI Ms Amy Bourne 0 0 31 8 1 0.00 15.20 55.20
20 DUNWOODY IMP Miss Katie Carss 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 14.00 56.50
21 CUT THE ACT Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 43 0 0 0.00 19.60 62.60
22 STARLIGHT FRIDAY Mrs Helen Fearn 0 0 41.5 4 3 0.00 15.60 64.10
23 AZTEC IV Miss Sophie Kent 0 0 38.5 4 0 20.00 10.00 72.50
24 ORCHIDS GENTYL Miss Fern Roach 0 0 30.5 0 0 40.00 18.00 88.50
25 MISTER QUIZZICAL Lise-Astrid Taunton Fenton 0 0 39 12 0 60.00 22.40 133.40
26 PAULDARYS ROMANCE Miss Victoria Craig 0 0 26.5 4 0 80.00 33.20 143.70
HC FIVE BOYS Mrs Holly Anne Cowley 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 HC
W BAZAAR II Miss Yvette McGuinness 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 CORNISH COVE Miss Mandy Makepeace 0 0 39 8 0 E E E R3
HC DOUBLE CENTENARY Miss Louisa Brassey 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 HC
E AR DON'T TELL SUE Miss Jennifer M Griffiths 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E AR
HC D DAY II Miss Bumble Thomas 0 0 W W W W W HC
E R3 CHAMBERS BILLABONG Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 37.5 4 0 E E E R3
E DIRECT BEECHFIELD Miss Sarah Coppin 0 0 37 0 0 E E E
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CODEX Miss Alice Simon 0 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 CAPTAIN JD Miss Georgina Hine 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 OSCAR XV Mr Tom Searle 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 CYNFELIN FLAMENCO Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
5 RUSTY BAD PANTS Linzi Hardingham 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 TULLYLUSK Miss Harriet Sharman 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.10
7 TILLYOCHIE ATRACTION Ms Morgan Taylor-Wrighton 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
8 SHEER LASS Mrs Hilary Georgina Shaw 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 LASPEN EYE OF THE STORM Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
10 LEONIDAS Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.10
11 MOORSBRIDGE BERNIE Mrs Julia Gullis 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
12 DUNLEWEY SEIMI Miss Frances Hall 0 0 45.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
13 SPARTAN ARCHER Miss Cathryn Petchey 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 45.70
14 LA ROSE D EMIR Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 11.20 46.20
15 SILVER MO CHARA Miss Poppy Roach 0 0 46.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
16 DIRECT LEGEND Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 47.70
17 MY PATCH Mrs Alison Smith 0 0 46 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
18 DIRECT LUXURY Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 6.00 50.00
19 PARK LEAH Miss Jasmine Raven 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 14.40 51.40
20 MOTIVE Miss Daniella Watson 0 0 47.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 57.10
21 ROSENTAL Miss Samantha Newby-Vincent 0 0 28 12 0 0.00 20.40 60.40
22 PHILIP III Miss Charlotte Thompson 0 0 49 8 0 0.00 4.00 61.00
23 CHAMBERS JAMES BOND Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 12.80 64.30
24 BROOMSFARM EMMA Miss Amy Stanners 0 0 41 4 0 20.00 16.00 81.00
25 AUBURN TOBIAS Miss Sophie Kent 0 0 28.5 0 0 60.00 17.60 106.10
26 WILMA FANTASTICA Miss Friederike Wenzel 0 0 39 0 0 80.00 34.00 153.00
W NOBLE CHARLES Mrs Caroline Young 0 0 W W W W W W
HC BECKETTS WORD Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 0 HC
W GROVELY ROAD Miss Laura Saxon 0 0 34.5 8 0 W W W
W VORIANDER Miss Emelye Luckett 0 0 50.5 12 0 W W W
E R3 ELMHURST SOLO Miss Anne Dawson 0 0 36.5 12 1 E E E R3
NS EXCUZIE Miss Lydia Elks 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS GALWAY GREY DIAMOND Miss Alice Walker 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVANO Miss Frankie Price 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
2 ADMIRAL SOX Ellen Terray 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.80
3 WELHAM CC Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 35.30
4 BULLET WITH WINGS Miss Helen Cole 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.90
5 TAGUS CREEK Miss Nicola Rank 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
6 JENKINS II Mrs Hannah Barrington 0 0 36 0 2 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 CAESAR IV Mr Tony Pellett 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
8 LAWRENCE OLIVIER Miss Laura Thomas 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.50
9 SMOOTH CRIMINAL Mrs Sarah Maple 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
10 VALENTINE POPPY Miss Laura Harper 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
11 STAR WARS III Miss Jo Jones 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
12 JIMMY MAGUIRE Mr Adrian Wilcox 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
13 ALLY D Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 45.50
14 TIREINON MARSHAL Mrs Sarah Ensor 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 47.30
15 TAMERA BAY Miss Susan Phelps 0 0 43 0 0 0.00 4.80 47.80
16 DIRECT HARLEQUIN Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 0 45 0 0 0.00 3.20 48.20
17 WHERES ARNIE Mrs Tiffany Rix 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 48.70
18 OPPOSITION FILMSTAR Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 10.80 49.80
19 VALERIE Miss Hannah L Basham 0 0 35.5 8 3 0.00 5.20 51.70
20 CAVALIER MAGIC Miss Catherine Withers 0 0 45 8 0 0.00 0.00 53.00
21 WOODCOTE FIREFLY Miss Amy Stanners 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 15.60 53.60
22 HACKPEN HEIGHTS Mrs Fiona Symes 0 0 44.5 12 0 0.00 2.00 58.50
23 HILLDOWN DILL Miss Georgina Hambly 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 13.60 59.10
24 INTASTATE Miss Steph Cameron 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 11.20 70.70
25 BEECH LAWN SPENCER Miss Louise Harris 0 0 51 0 0 20.00 0.00 71.00
26 ULTIMATT Col Peter V Hervey 0 0 38.5 0 10 0.00 24.40 72.90
27 YOUNG HAMISH Mrs Sophie Digby 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 19.60 77.10
28 CHICO Miss Chloe A'Bear 0 0 39 4 0 40.00 7.60 90.60
E HF SNUFFLEUPAGUS Miss Rachel Levinson 0 0 35.5 24 8 E E E HF
E R3 INDIAN LAD Ms Alice Monks 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E R3
E AR MUSICAL WINGS Miss Tara Williams 0 0 49 4 0 E E E AR
W MAYTIME MICKEY Miss Jenny Winley 0 0 27.5 8 22 W W W
R UR STOREELINE II Miss Rachael Hill 0 0 42 0 0 R R R UR
HC ETENDARD INDIEN Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 HC
HC WANDA II Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 HC
W CRESCENT ISLAND Miss Selina Payne 0 0 29 20 0 W W W
NS JUDICIAL FLIGHT Mr Steve Jones 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded