Results
Event name: WARWICK HALL (2) Date: Jun 19-20 2021 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Mrs Katie Magee 0 16 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 DHI KICKODIEZA Mr James Avery 0 14 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
3 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mr Christopher Whittle 0 12 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 OAKPORT TARGAREN Mrs Emma Hobday 0 10 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 ROMEO BRAVO Miss Morven Pringle 0 8 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 REHY VOLUNTEER Mr Duncan Fisher 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 EVEN SARCO Miss Kate Pattinson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Mrs Polly Stockton 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Mr Andrew Downes 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 CHEERLEADER TH Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 APOLLO 11 Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 COURTOWN LOCH Miss Shannon Douglas 0 2 39.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 41.50
14 KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
15 ARDAGH MSILLIO Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.70
16 WIZZARDS REALM Mr Jack Donaldson 0 0 35.8 12 2 0.00 0.00 49.80
17 VS CORELLI SURPRISE Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 34.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 50.80
18 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Mr Charlie Dixon-Nutt 0 0 44.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 52.80
19 SKELTON BARNABY Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 1.20 55.00
20 ZIMON Miss Molly Selby 0 0 35 12 0 40.00 10.80 97.80
R FOREMAN III Mr James Adams 0 0 33.5 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 0 33.5 12 22 E 0 E R3
W GALETHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 28.8 0 1 W 0 W
W GRAND Mr Liam Cammack 0 0 W W
W PHOEBE VII Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 W W
R NO MORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 33 4 2 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI FUNNYMAN Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 23 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 ELISA Mr Jonathan Bracken 0 14 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 10 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 8 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Daniella Page 0 6 32 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
7 HARTHILL HERALDIK Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 CHOIX DE L AMOUR Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
10 MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 TOMMY DA TANK Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
12 CHARLIE FOXTROT Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
14 INFINITI Miss Phoebe Towers 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 41.10
15 DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.70
16 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 32.5 4 7 0.00 0.00 43.50
17 COOLAFANCY Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 44.90
18 SHINGLIS JOE Miss Hattie Maddocks 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 8.40 48.40
19 PREACHER MAN Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 30.8 16 0 0.00 2.80 49.60
20 BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Miss Charlotte Alice Martin 0 0 33.8 16 0 0.00 2.40 52.20
21 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 36.8 8 5 0.00 7.60 57.40
22 LEVITA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 17.20 73.20
23 CINSHASA L Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32 4 0 40.00 16.80 92.80
24 GUN MOOR Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 42.40 93.20
E OT COUGAR PC Z Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 22.8 0 0 E 0 E OT
W MALICA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 28.3 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAGUAR Mr Gareth Warburton 0 16 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 LEO SANTOS Mrs Emma Hobday 0 14 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 COOLEY FLASH BACK Mrs Polly Stockton 0 12 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 CAPTAIN MORGAN G Z Miss Sara Bowe 0 10 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Miss Tayla Brooks 0 8 23.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 S.M. CUMBRE Mr Steven Renton 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 ATLAS EACHAN Miss Molly Bower 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 LAGRANDESSA W. Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.60
10 CAVALIER MIND Mr Oliver Kitching 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.10
11 BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Miss Kate Hey 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
12 ATHEA CLOVER DEW Miss Rebecca Scott 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 41.40
13 TIDY TOWN Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 1.20 42.00
14 RAZOR Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 42.20
15 DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 44.70
16 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 47.20
17 LAINE PATCHES Mr William Bailey 0 0 33.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
18 CAPTAIN MOVE Miss Sally Dent 0 0 38.3 12 0 0.00 1.20 51.50
19 ARISTAEUS Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 28.5 12 0 0.00 15.60 56.10
20 HANNICEAN Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 36.3 20 0 0.00 0.00 56.30
21 DHI ICEBERG Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 8.00 69.30
22 DHI ANCHORMAN Mr James Avery 0 0 20.8 4 0 60.00 27.60 112.40
23 JULIUS Miss Naeve Brown 0 0 36.3 4 6 40.00 27.20 113.50
R DAKAR Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 32 4 0 R 0 R
E OT IMPERIAL DUN Miss Margaret Wright 0 0 35.5 8 3 E 0 E OT
R JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 35.5 4 2 R 0 R
R DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 33.3 12 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr James Adams 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 JAG WOMANIZER LADY Mr James Adams 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 CAUNTON CORDON BLEU Mr Matthew Heath 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
4 DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Mrs Katie Magee 0 10 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 BEST BOY BILLY Miss Emma Grange 0 8 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
6 MAILMAN Miss Madlen Carlick 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
7 GLOBAL NARCO Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 31 0 2 0.00 6.40 39.40
8 BARTLEY COLE Miss Sara Bowe 0 2 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
9 CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
10 TRESHAM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
11 ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 34.8 4 1 0.00 6.00 45.80
12 NEVER SAY GOODBYE Mr Richard Munro 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 45.90
13 ORAN MASTER PETE Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 46.50
14 KENGARTH CROWN PRINCE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 42.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
15 KNOWLEDGE IS POWER Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 32.3 4 3 0.00 8.80 48.10
16 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 37.3 4 13 0.00 0.00 54.30
17 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 46.5 12 0 0.00 4.00 62.50
18 GET SET COOLEY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.3 4 0 20.00 3.60 62.90
19 DU ROUET OF BOHERDEEL Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 25.5 0 0 20.00 24.00 69.50
20 CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 45.3 24 5 0.00 0.00 74.30
21 BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 29.3 12 27 20.00 4.40 92.70
R EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Miss Emily Barugh 0 0 46 4 0 R 0 R
E OT HIGHLAND DELUX Ms Louise Howatson 0 0 37.3 0 0 E 0 E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 16 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Sasha Niven 0 14 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 WATTS BURN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 12 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 10 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 CARA TOUCH Miss Elise Rae 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 ASPIRATION III Miss Tamara Fifield 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
9 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.80
10 LUCY SPARKLES Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 CRACKER JACK II Miss Eden Fisher 0 0 30.5 0 4 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Miss Rona Gunn 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 ANGEL NIGHT Miss Rose Mckie 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 39.70
16 RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Madeleine Bower 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 42.30
17 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Ella Jackson 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
18 JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 0 2 44.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
19 WODAN III Mr Simon Middleton 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 13.20 46.20
20 ENIGMA VIII Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 35.3 8 3 0.00 1.60 47.90
21 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 31.5 8 6 0.00 4.00 49.50
22 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 33 4 11 0.00 4.80 52.80
23 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 4.40 56.70
24 SANGHEERA Ms Karen Woodward 0 0 30.8 0 5 20.00 11.60 67.40
25 SERENADE III Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 35.8 0 0 40.00 24.80 100.60
E TH DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 26.8 0 0 E 0 E TH
E UR CORRIEVIEW NOAH Miss Carla Milne 0 0 32.5 E 0 E UR
E R3 HENRYS BEST Miss Victoria Black 0 0 34.3 16 0 E 0 E R3
R LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 21.5 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE80(T) - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOLMEN DEBENTURE Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 25.90
2 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.80
3 DEREK B Miss Zoe Ward 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 HILLGARTH TRUE LOVE Miss Samantha Potts 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 LUSCIOUS LILLY Miss Kiki Blood 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss millie douglas 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 HILSTON BASIL Miss Abbie Curtis 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 JULY SPECIALISTS Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.90
10 DARSI DANCER Miss Rachael Redburn 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
11 CHASING THUNDER Miss collette sykes 0 0 30.8 0 17 0.00 0.00 47.80
12 CASTLELODGE KALEIDOSCOPE Mrs Emily Galloway 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 0.80 49.80
13 PRECIOUS ROCK Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 37.8 4 3 0.00 5.60 50.40
14 MOTABOWER TOM Miss Kelsey Hudson 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.00
15 LAOBHRUS DAZZLER FOUR Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
16 ONE FOR BRAD Miss Rebecca Grant 0 0 45.3 8 0 0.00 6.40 59.70
17 BROOKDALE TOUCH OF CLASS Mr connor bowes 0 0 47 4 4 0.00 9.20 64.20
18 ROYAL SECRET Miss Rachael Mellor 0 0 29.8 4 0 40.00 6.00 79.80
19 BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 38.8 4 22 0.00 21.60 86.40
E R3 SAGE Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 44.8 0 4 E 0 E R3
E UR ZIMARA Miss Georgia Waddell 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 LOLANTUS H Miss Emma Garvin 0 0 30 E 0 E R3
E E BALLINACARRA BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 28.5 0 0 E 5.2 E E
E E WYNCROFT HALLO Miss Zoe Cowe 0 0 38 4 0 E 16.4 E E
W CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Miss Elizabeth Morgan 0 0 25.5 4 7 W 0 W
E UR MELISSA Dr Melanie Baker 0 0 34 E 0 E UR
E E LISDUFF CRUISE Mrs. Jo Pye 0 0 42 4 14 E 33.6 E E
E R3 CUFFSTOWN MAN Miss Emma Rogers 0 0 29.3 16 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE80(T) - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODSTOCK Mrs Gemma Wood 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 GLENCROFT MAGIC MOMENTS Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 29.70
3 UNNAMED (808405) Miss Holly Wybergh 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 DOLMEN DE NIRO Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 KEC MAXIMUM FLAIR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 MIRAHS PRIDE Miss Sam Rippon 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.10
7 MIDNIGHT DANCER VI Miss Katy Brown 0 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
8 COOPERS DREAM Ms Alexandra Carrington 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
9 TINNICARRIG LAD Miss Kimberley Greer 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 45.70
10 CUINNEGAN GAYLEFORCE Miss Jo Arres 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 2.00 46.00
11 OSCAR XXIX Mrs Roberta Riddell 0 0 27.3 4 2 0.00 14.00 47.30
12 VALERIAN Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 49.90
13 CHESTIVAL Miss Charlotte Strachan 0 0 39.3 4 7 0.00 1.20 51.50
14 ROLLUX II Mrs Kerry Graham 0 0 37.8 0 10 0.00 8.00 55.80
15 CORNAUGHY NED Mrs gail walker 0 0 37.5 0 1 0.00 33.20 71.70
16 TEGEIRIAN DYLAN Miss Zoe Streatfield 0 0 41 0 0 20.00 17.20 78.20
17 RATHCOONA CARMEL Miss alba mclean 0 0 38.3 4 0 40.00 12.80 95.10
18 WILLOW Miss Hannah Lindsay 0 0 42.3 8 15 40.00 0.80 106.10
19 FLO’S CONFLICT Miss Kaitlin Parish 0 0 41.8 4 11 60.00 0.00 116.80
E E ROYAL FLYNN Miss Tyler-skye Hilton 0 0 37.8 E 0 E E
E UR CALISTA III Miss Janey Van-stone 0 0 34 4 24 E 0 E UR
E AR MARLY Mrs Gemma Parkin 0 0 41 16 33 E 0 E AR
E R3 COOLRAHNEE MURRAY Oliver Campbell 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
E E AMASTEAL Miss Alanna Furness 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNNAMED (808885) Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 URAN HOLLY BERRY Mrs Stephanie Robson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.00
3 CASTLEVIEW OSCAR Miss Emily Arter 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
4 BILLY APHRODITE Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
5 CURRY LUCY Mrs Amy Johnson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.10
6 UCS DEMIGRAPHIC Miss Nicole Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.90
7 STUDIO STAR Miss Amy Auld 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 CHRIS Mr Steve Hartley 0 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.70
9 COBRA GIRL Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 40.60
10 BALLYBANE SUNSHINE Miss Abigail Mitchell-Hunter 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
11 WASTE OF TIME Miss Carolyn Fisher 0 0 42.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
12 CAPPNAHANA REBEL Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 4.40 43.20
13 KINCON LOWER BOY Miss Margaret Wright 0 0 46.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
14 COCO MOTION Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 0 44 0 0 0.00 7.20 51.20
15 AHALATIVE ALBERT Mrs Becka Bessant 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 52.30
16 RINGOS ARABESQUE Miss Emily Brass 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 8.40 55.20
17 HIGHFIELD ONE Miss Diana Gilbertson 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 56.70
18 YORKIE II Dr Emma Martin 0 0 35.3 4 7 0.00 10.80 57.10
19 LOCARNO LITTLE TED Miss Alison Newton 0 0 41 0 4 0.00 15.60 60.60
20 REGGAE SUNSPLASH Mrs Samantha Critchlow 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 7.60 66.40
R BIBA Miss Lucy Miller-todd 0 0 39.3 R 0 R
E R3 INDIE Miss Amelie McCarron 0 0 27 4 0 E 0 E R3
E E TIPPERARY T Dr Adrian Rippon 0 0 39.8 E 0 E E
E R3 ACHAIDH BUI STAR Mr Mark McKean 0 0 37.8 8 6 E 0 E R3
E AR DIAMOND MUDFLAP Miss Georgina Woods 0 0 37 4 24 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE80(T) - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIDGEHILL ELFIN Mrs Fiona Lloyd 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.50
2 HELSINGTON MAD MOMENT Miss Alice Madden 0 0 22.3 4 2 0.00 2.40 30.70
3 LORD BRENDY Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
4 GLENLO PRIDE Miss Freya Harrison 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
5 ROSSULUS LADY Mrs Jane Crowe 0 0 35 0 2 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 PIPERS APPEAL Miss Heather Conn 0 0 29.3 0 6 0.00 2.80 38.10
7 HESKETH BANK Mrs Hayley Airey 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
8 INDOONA Miss Kate Sawyer 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
9 LUDO Miss Jo Beattie 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
10 PARKIE BOY Miss Rebecca Harrison 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 1.60 42.60
11 BURNOCKMILL CHARISMA Mrs Lillias Mckirdy 0 0 36.5 0 3 0.00 4.40 43.90
12 KYLE BOY Miss Margaret Wright 0 0 35.8 8 2 0.00 0.00 45.80
13 KYRA Miss Ellie Tremble 0 0 47.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 48.80
14 CARNELLS RISKY CRUISADER Miss Natalie Wilson 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.80
15 MULLANACROSS RUA Mrs Barbara Gibson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 26.00 61.50
16 DOUBLE SHOT Miss Chloe Sinclair 0 0 33.8 8 24 0.00 0.80 66.60
17 SHANBALLY BAWN Mrs Jane Peart 0 0 34 0 6 40.00 12.00 92.00
E E ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 26.5 16 19 E 0 E E
E OT QWINTY DV Z Miss Amy Auld 0 0 26.5 0 0 E 0 E OT
E UR SNOWPATROL Mrs Emma Heron 0 0 37 4 0 E 0 E UR
E E KAYAKA Miss Helen Tranter 0 0 E E E
E E EBONY LAD II Miss Milly Maxwell 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIDGEHILL MAGDA Miss Ruby Thompson 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
2 RATH REGGIE Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 7 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 ALLADDIN Miss Alice Spence 0 6 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 RIO Miss Shannon Douglas 0 5 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
5 JAN DHI Mrs Andrea Hodgson 0 4 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
6 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 3 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 EVEREST Miss Erin Scott 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 ECHO Miss Steph Cook 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 QUEEN KROON Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
10 TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
11 MASTER R DOUGLAS Miss Laura Williams 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
12 GLASHA ROVER Miss Nicola Mann 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
13 CLOONCASTLE CAITLIN Miss Molly Oman 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 45.10
14 ROEDERER DOUBLE DIAMOND Miss Tor Nicholson 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.90
15 KENNISHAM Miss Lotty Wright 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 3.20 49.20
16 KELTICA RAVELLO Miss Lisa Donnelly 0 0 37.8 8 4 0.00 0.00 49.80
17 ROLLO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 36.8 0 14 0.00 0.00 50.80
18 BRIDGET Ms Rhona Smith 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 10.00 51.80
19 LISLAN SAN FRAN Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34.8 4 16 0.00 0.00 54.80
20 HELSINGTON GOSSIP GIRL Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 36.8 4 3 20.00 5.20 69.00
21 CASTLEBLANEY HARVEST MOON Mr Steven Renton 0 0 35.8 12 28 0.00 0.00 75.80
22 PRIMICULUS Miss Libby Chrisp 0 0 37.5 16 34 20.00 8.40 115.90
W BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 39.5 0 16 W 0 W
E R3 TRANSY BRAVEHEART Mrs Sarah Ross 0 0 38.5 E 0 E R3
W WINSTON XX Miss Jenni Brooke 0 0 W W
E UR MATILDA III Miss Joanna Coulthard 0 0 38.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
W WATERMILL JAMIE Mrs Helen Bell 0 0 36 12 11 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Loren Veitch 0 8 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 7 23.5 4 1 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 COPPER POINTE Mr Lewis Mclean 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.50
4 AUGHNABROC COOPER Ms Kay Livesey 0 5 29.8 0 1 0.00 0.40 31.20
5 RIVERHEAD NIGHT AIR Miss Lois Teal 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 RYAN'S GROVE Mrs Frances Pearson 0 3 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 MOORS LADY Mrs Caroline Wilson 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 SIRILLIO QUEEN Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 SCARPINELLI PINK Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 GFS DREAM A LITTLE DREAM Miss Deborah Priestley 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
11 ARABELLA K Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 QUINTEN Mr Iain Couttie 0 1 29 0 0 0.00 10.00 39.00
13 DEJA VOODOO Miss Aimee Bowen 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
14 SHANBO KALEIDOSCOPE Miss Jes Devere 0 0 31.8 4 4 0.00 0.00 39.80
15 FLINT SAID NO Miss Charlotte Alice Martin 0 0 22.3 8 11 0.00 0.00 41.30
16 DATE NIGHT Miss Anna Flynn 0 0 29.8 0 14 0.00 0.00 43.80
17 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 31 8 5 0.00 0.00 44.00
18 GALLEY GREY Mrs Gemma Spry 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 4.00 50.50
19 MAN CUB Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 1.60 51.90
20 ARMS AROUND ME Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 27.5 4 0 20.00 4.00 55.50
21 BBK POLO Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 30.8 4 4 20.00 0.00 58.80
22 SAINT MALOS LADY Mrs Debbie King 0 0 36.8 4 15 0.00 8.80 64.60
23 NEWBAWN MURPHY Miss Lottie Nelson 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 12.80 64.60
24 RIENROE ROWDY Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 34.3 4 15 0.00 15.20 68.50
25 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Pippa Reynolds 0 0 32.3 4 13 20.00 17.60 86.90
W TANZANITE LUCKY CHARM Mrs Christine Stafford 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILCOLTRIM KEOKI Miss Molly Oman 0 8 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 GLENOMRA MANSIZE Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 7 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.60
3 CRUISE ON TOMMY Miss Anna Edwards 0 6 25.8 0 2 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 5 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 4 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 HOPES ARE HIGH II Mr Sean Henderson 0 3 32.3 0 4 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 GORTMORE SPRING ROSE Miss Amy Lennon 0 0 30.5 0 6 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
9 COOLDA CAROLINA Mrs Susan Dykes 0 1 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
10 COPAIN Z Miss Enid Grant 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 1.20 42.20
11 DALEY Miss Laura Mitchell 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 2.40 42.40
12 TRANSPENNINE GOLD Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 31.8 8 3 0.00 0.80 43.60
13 ASBLANDS GEORGE Miss Emily Willoughby 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.60
14 DRUMANY BAY Mrs Susan Chappelhow-lacey 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
15 LOUGHWELL LAREN Mrs Laura Bailey 0 0 31.3 12 4 0.00 3.20 50.50
16 EASY JUMPER Mrs Andrea Bateson 0 0 42.3 0 3 0.00 8.00 53.30
17 ANNIVERSARY GIRL Ms REBECCA STEVENS 0 0 42.5 8 3 0.00 0.00 53.50
18 GRADUATION TALE Mrs Caroline Preston 0 0 41 4 3 0.00 10.00 58.00
19 BALLINAGORE DUBH Miss Lily Ramsey 0 0 45.3 4 9 0.00 4.00 62.30
20 BALLYARTAN TWILIGHT Miss Robyn Beattie 0 0 40.5 4 4 20.00 0.00 68.50
21 THE SWAGGER Miss Katherine Bennett 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 23.60 68.60
22 POWERED BY PEPSI Mrs. Carly Corlett 0 0 33 8 25 0.00 3.60 69.60
23 PARC BRUNO Miss Erin Smith 0 0 33.8 0 4 60.00 1.60 99.40
24 UNNAMED (808572) Miss Charlotte Macgregor 0 0 44.3 0 0 60.00 7.60 111.90
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCOTFREE II Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 8 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 HIGHSPEED VAN DE KAPEL Mrs Victoria Gregg 0 7 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 DRUMACOON FERRARI Miss Nicole Edgar 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 QUANABELLE Z Miss Sofia Macpherson 0 5 32.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 BEECHMOUNT DARA Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 4 28.3 0 3 0.00 2.40 33.70
6 CHAMPAGNE SUPANOVA HVS Mr Isaac Amos 0 3 28.8 4 2 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 SIMPLY JACK THE LAD Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 25 4 3 0.00 3.60 35.60
8 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 29 4 3 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 LISRUA REISK Mrs. Sarah Rowlinson 0 0 31 0 5 0.00 2.00 38.00
10 DIVIN BERE Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 31 4 3 0.00 2.40 40.40
11 GRANSHA LAD Miss Jo Swanston 0 0 30.8 4 2 0.00 4.40 41.20
12 DERMISH PREMIER Miss Emma Lewis 0 0 33.5 4 4 0.00 0.00 41.50
13 HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Miss Rachel Philipps 0 0 39 0 4 0.00 2.00 45.00
14 REBEL FRAN Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 26 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.00
15 MYFYRIAN TARAN Miss Olivia Butler 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 8.00 48.80
16 PERFECTLY DONE Miss Morgan Cooper 0 0 31.5 8 5 0.00 5.60 50.10
17 OX MOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Poppy Hilton 0 0 38.3 0 6 0.00 9.20 53.50
18 D LONDON STAR Miss Ellie Wood 0 0 30.3 0 10 0.00 14.00 54.30
19 AZERLEY DAVE Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 26.3 4 0 20.00 4.00 54.30
20 KENDY-P Miss Bridget Welsh 0 0 29.3 12 5 20.00 0.00 66.30
21 DANNY Miss Hannah McGahan 0 0 33 4 16 20.00 10.40 83.40
22 CRAGSYDE SAPPHIRE Miss Nia Cove 0 0 30.5 0 8 60.00 12.40 110.90
E R3 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 23 E 0 E R3
W LEOS STAR Miss Eleanor Dwan 0 0 W W
R WRDEG MAJOR GIBBY Miss Samantha Liptrott 0 0 33.5 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE90Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOCKDOWN HOUDINI Mrs Emma Hobday 0 8 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
2 HS DIAMOND LIL Miss Emily King 0 7 34.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
3 BALLUSTREE MASTER FLIGHT Mrs Emma Hobday 0 6 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 KNOCKAUN DIAMOND Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 36.8 0 3 0.00 0.00 39.80
5 BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 38.3 0 3 0.00 5.20 46.50
6 CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 32.5 4 22 0.00 12.80 71.30
E OT ICE QUEEN Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 36 0 0 E 0 E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE90Ou18 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Anna Kessel 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 26.00
2 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 7 26 0 0 0.00 2.80 28.80
3 FUDGE Miss Fearne Wharton 0 6 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
4 KUTITOUT Miss Madeline Collins 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
5 DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Miss Sophie Brooks 0 0 29 0 2 0.00 2.80 33.80
6 CHESTNUT HILL ROBYN LAROUX Miss Charlie Parker 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 SMILLA IV Miss Ruby Thompson 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
8 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Olivia Rogers 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.30
9 MY COLOUR MATCH Miss Sadie Williams 0 1 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
10 DRUMLANE GRACE Miss Rosie Dykes 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.80 42.80
11 DSTUD YOLI Miss Maia Fleming 0 0 39 4 1 0.00 0.00 44.00
12 KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 3.20 63.20
13 MY WORK OF ART Miss Susannah Service 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 15.20 71.20
E AR MARY Miss Lucy Weir 0 0 34.8 12 28 E 0 E AR
E UR MR PICASSO Miss Madison Chapman 0 0 31 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE90Ou18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYNEETY COOL DIAMOND Miss Lottie Combe 0 8 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Miss Jasmine Grace Black 0 7 22.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 KILCRONA BOY Miss Amber Williamson 0 6 23 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 DOIRE MHIANAIGH LAD Miss Rachel Alexander 0 5 32.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 VORECKY SILVER Miss Maisie Greening 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 SECRET LIAISON II Miss Kacey Finch 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.90
7 DERRYLACKEY FIONN Miss Edie Shotton-Cracknell 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Miss Alice Wilson 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 SHADOW STORM Miss Amelia Willcox 0 0 35 0 4 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 HILLVIEW LILLY Miss Ruby Anderton 0 0 37.8 0 6 0.00 1.60 45.40
11 SHRAUGH DIAMOND Miss Aimee Weir 0 1 40.8 0 0 0.00 17.60 58.40
12 WEXFO FLYING ANGEL Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 27.3 0 0 20.00 11.20 58.50
13 MONAGOR TILLY Miss Jackie Hartley 0 1 49.8 0 0 0.00 13.20 63.00
14 CANAL MAX Miss Fay Greensit 0 0 25.3 4 0 60.00 4.00 93.30
W LANDSLOW EASTER SUNRISE Miss Sylvia King 0 0 57 0 1 W 0 W
E E ERNE BOY Mr Luca Carey 0 0 61 16 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POWER OF LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 20.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 5 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 4 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
4 MASERATI DE LANDETTA Z Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 JSR ZEBEDEE Mrs Zoe Rymer 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.00
6 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 19.60 50.40
7 TOPWOOD TANGO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 14.80 58.80
8 AUXTEHWTEUH Mr James Avery 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 23.20 60.70
9 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 36.5 4 2 0.00 18.40 60.90
10 MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 22 8 0 20.00 11.20 61.20
11 MARQUED MAN Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 43.3 8 0 0.00 10.00 61.30
12 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 1 0 51.8 0 0 0.00 19.60 71.40
W WATERMILL FLIGHT Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 W W
W THE PATHFINDER Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 W W
R TINKERS GAMBLE Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 43.3 R 0 R
W RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 37.5 W 0 W
W HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 W W
E UR DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 29.5 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 6 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 TAKE THE STAGE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 5 0 31 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.20
3 JACKPOT DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 34.30
4 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 3 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 2 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 JUST THE BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 43.60
7 PLS HALO AMBER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 44.30
8 WOLKE MIDNIGHT Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 4.00 47.00
9 CENTRE WALK Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 47.30
10 MORELANDS HERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 35.8 4 3 0.00 9.60 52.40
11 SUNNY SIDE UP Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 14.40 53.20
12 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 12.80 53.80
13 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 26.40 61.40
14 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 39.3 12 0 0.00 14.00 65.30
15 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 26.80 74.30
16 JVK MR MAGUIRE Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 29.8 14 0 20.00 29.60 93.40
HC OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 33 4 0 0 15.2 52.20
W DHI KAELLJA Mr James Avery 0 0 29.5 4 0 W 0 W
W WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 29.3 8 0 W 0 W
W WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 32.5 0 0 W 0 W
W KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 W W
W BALLYDALTON Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 34.8 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELUNA Miss Arianne Finlay 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
2 HIGHFIELD MASTER Miss Abbey Rimmer 5 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
3 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 4 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 38.10
4 CHERIE V OVERIS Z Miss Hazel Towers 3 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.70
5 BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
6 IRCO Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 45.90
7 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 36.3 16 0 0.00 2.40 54.70
8 BALLINTRANE MINTY Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 42 8 3 0.00 2.80 55.80
9 HALLIFAX Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 30 12 6 0.00 9.60 57.60
10 WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 1 0 54.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 57.90
11 BILLY Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 12.00 60.50
12 TREBLE C DIAMOND Miss Angela Mclean 0 0 47.5 12 3 0.00 2.00 64.50
13 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 37.3 12 0 0.00 15.60 64.90
14 CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 34.5 4 3 0.00 23.60 65.10
15 PROUD MAIRI Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 41.5 4 0 20.00 14.80 80.30
16 JULIUS Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 42.8 8 2 60.00 40.00 152.80
E AR ENOLA Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 27.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 35.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
E AR GFE CORDEXUS Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 37.8 8 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 6 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 5 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 4 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
4 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Isabel Andrew 3 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.10
5 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 41.60
6 TOLEDO R Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.10
7 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 14.80 43.80
8 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 44.00
9 CRISPY SEA Miss Hazel Towers 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.10
10 JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 16.00 45.30
11 KEC SIMONA Miss Sally James 0 0 34 8 2 0.00 2.40 46.40
12 BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 51.20
13 EMJAY MASTER VISION Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 33.5 16 0 0.00 4.80 54.30
14 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 34.5 8 8 0.00 15.20 65.70
15 KNOLTON WILLOW Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 34.3 12 3 0.00 18.80 68.10
E AR INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 35.3 4 0 E 0 E AR
W JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 W W
E R3 SIR PASCAL Miss Leonna Mayor 0 0 35.5 16 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
NRF - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 6 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 5 0 25.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.70
3 ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 4 0 28.4 0 2 0.00 0.00 30.40
4 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
5 GABBANA Miss Sara Bowe 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.2 8 1 0.00 0.40 42.60
W FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 30.5 0 17 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 6 0 21.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.50
2 JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 5 0 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
3 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 4 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 CSF TEDDY Mrs Claire Phillips 3 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 1 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 33.30
7 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.20
10 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 BALLYRIC Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.50
13 MILE HIGH Miss Anna Hindmarsh 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.00
14 SPORTSFIELD LUX IMPRESSIVE Miss Erika Sjostrom 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 10.40 40.40
15 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.80
16 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 18.80 49.80
W TAMARA II Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 31.5 0 0 W 0 W
R FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 36 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Mr Callum Tarvit 0 0 34.8 8 1 E 0 E R3
W ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Miss Abbie Forster 0 0 31.3 12 7 W 0 W
W DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 35.3 4 0 W 0 W
W BEJEWEL Miss Molly Oman 0 0 31.8 8 0 W 0 W
E R3 DANTES INFERNO Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 29 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
ONu18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 6 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 5 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
3 EQUADOR Miss Freya Gaitskell 4 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
4 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 3 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
7 ARCTIC PUZZLE Mr Oliver Dodds 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 45.30
8 CARNONES DIVA Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
9 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 49.70
10 AOIFES STAR Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 31.5 20 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
11 THE RIDGE CARDENTO Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 6.80 52.10
12 BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 36.8 16 3 0.00 0.40 56.20
13 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 2.40 58.90
14 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 34.5 16 26 20.00 11.20 107.70
R SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 0 0 28.8 R 0 R
E HF CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 26.5 4 1 E 0 E HF
E UR WINNIE DE FONTENEL Miss Ellie Jones 0 0 35.5 E 0 E UR
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
W REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded