Results
Event name: RICHMOND (2) Date: Sep 3-5 2021 Location: Richmond Equestrian Centre, Brough Park, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 16 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 AGADIR GANO Mrs Katie Magee 0 14 26.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.30
3 GREDINGTON FRANKINCENSE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 12 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.90
4 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Miss Tayla Brooks 0 10 26 4 0 0.00 2.40 32.40
5 RIVERHEAD NIGHT AIR Miss Lois Teal 0 8 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 GIVE US A SWATCH Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 BALLYNEETY COOL DIAMOND Miss Lottie Combe 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
8 MILNERS LONG KNIGHT Mr Henry Stott 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
9 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 6.40 41.40
10 CASTLERISE PATIENCE Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.70
11 WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.20
12 TOKARA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 18.40 46.70
13 SANDY STREET Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 17.60 50.60
14 LITCHFIELD JACK Mrs Angela Runcieman 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 4.40 50.70
15 MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 12.00 52.80
16 SILVER CASANOVA Miss Tia Hulse 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 24.40 69.20
17 AZERLEY DAVE Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 22.40 72.90
18 NEVER SAY GOODBYE Mr Richard Munro 0 0 33 0 0 60.00 30.40 123.40
HC BALLYFREE KANNALIER Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
HC CAPRONA Miss Grace Laver 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
R GREENEWOOD HOLLY Miss Rachel S Turner 0 0 31.8 0 0 R 0 R
R UNBELIEVABLE TAILLON Miss Catherine Pearson 0 0 R R
W COOLEY CAPALL RUA Mr Roan Grant 0 0 W W
E E ALLADDIN Miss Alice Spence 0 0 29.8 0 0 E 0 E E
W CROCHALLAN LOUIS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 16 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 LE DORADO HK Miss Lois Teal 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.40
3 TISRARA CHIPPISON Miss Olivia Staveley 0 12 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 COOLEY FIRST CHOICE Mr Wills Oakden 0 10 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 NO MORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 8 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 SWITHINS LAW Miss Rachel Thomas 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 RAPHAEL Mr Henry Stott 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 SOLO COMPOSER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 ELEMENTAL Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
10 BROADHURST LARA Miss Emily King 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.40
11 WOODY XIV Miss Kate Charlton 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
12 LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 42.00
13 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.40
14 ETANN DU LYVET Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 14.40 48.20
15 BEST BOY BILLY Miss Emma Grange 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 3.20 53.70
16 ACE HI VOLTAGE Mrs Rachael Clay 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 14.00 61.50
17 ROSSMOUNT REWARD Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 31.5 8 0 20.00 10.00 69.50
18 MACKASON Miss Charlotte Saul Wolstenholme 0 0 31.8 4 0 40.00 6.80 82.60
19 HE’S KANNY Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 31.60 87.10
20 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 34.8 16 21 40.00 27.60 139.40
E E WYTCHWOOD SUPERNATURAL Mr Ted Dixon 0 0 31 4 0 E 0 E E
E E MY LAST BEAN Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 33.8 8 0 E 6.8 E E
W KNOWLEDGE IS POWER Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 W W
W FIGJAM LOVE Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 40.5 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE MILL II Miss Emma Lawton 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 GARTHFACH WHISKY ROCKS Miss Sara Bowe 0 14 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 KBF KNOCKMORE Mr Musa Hussain 0 12 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 WADACRE ARAMIS Mr Carlos Parro 0 10 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 TWICE PROVED Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 NIGHT PROWLER Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 DIEGO ROBERTS Miss Keeva Johnson 0 4 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 SMILLA IV Miss Ruby Thompson 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 FLS OUTLAW Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 T.J BOMBAY Miss Victoria Whiteley 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
12 BANGERANG Miss Billie Bradbury 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
14 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Miss Tina Canton 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 PREACHER MAN Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
16 KILLINEEN PAOLO Miss Charlotte Hewick-Crawford 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
17 KORITO Miss Ella Eadon 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.30
18 SHADOW EXCHANGE Miss Sarah Hudson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 44.30
19 UNNAMED (810004) Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 15.20 49.20
20 PAULINE VAN'T MOLSBROEK JW Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 11.20 50.70
21 CECELIA COBRA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 13.60 50.90
22 NUMTHAGO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 33.3 4 9 0.00 8.80 55.10
23 TJS GOODFELLA Miss Amy Brown 0 0 33.5 12 1 0.00 11.60 58.10
24 LAMMY LAUGH Mr John Guy 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 10.40 59.20
25 WILY IMP Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 21.60 59.90
26 KILSHREWLEY LADY Miss Nell McGregor 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 7.20 60.00
27 FRANKY B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 9.60 62.40
28 KOPI LUWAK Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 14.80 63.30
29 UNNAMED (804014) Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 19.20 66.20
30 BALLYMURPHY MOLLY Miss Sara Ireland 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 10.80 67.10
31 BALLYENGLAND JOY Miss Ria Scott 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 19.60 75.40
32 COOLEY EASY TRIP Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 24.40 85.70
HC CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 2 E E
E UR JAN DHI Mrs Andrea Hodgson 0 0 32.3 8 0 E 0 E UR
E UR MARTHA IV Mrs Laurie Stewart 0 0 35 0 0 E 0 E UR
W RHN ULTIMATE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W W
W FRANKFORT POINTLLEXI Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 35.3 0 0 W 0 W
E E EASY JUMPER Mrs Andrea Bateson 0 0 34.8 8 0 E 0 E E
R CITY OF ANGELS Miss Anna Harris 0 0 33.3 0 0 R 0 R
W KARLIJN Miss Isabel White 0 0 W W
W HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 32.3 W 0 W
E AR SPRIDLINGTON JASPER Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 33.8 8 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WINEPORT CRUSADE Miss Milly Grunwell 0 16 23.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 25.10
2 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 14 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 CAPTAIN MORGAN G Z Miss Sara Bowe 0 12 26.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.90
4 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 10 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 8 25 4 0 0.00 0.40 29.40
6 HERMES IMAGE Miss Ella Eadon 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Carlos Parro 0 4 29 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.20
8 JOOPIE ES Miss Sara Bowe 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 SHANANSHAH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 31 0 2 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 GFE CORDEXUS Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 ARDFIELD LORD Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.20
15 JULIUS Miss Naeve Brown 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
16 KATONAH ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
17 SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Mr Scott Wallace 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.60
18 CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Miss Sophie Knox 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.30
19 SCARLETTS HOLD ON Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 48.10
20 WEXFO FLYING ANGEL Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 48.10
21 RIDDLER Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 19.20 50.50
22 AVOCA COOLEY Mr James Oakden 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 52.50
23 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 33.5 20 0 0.00 1.20 54.70
24 MISS FORTUNAS Miss Freya Gardner 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 8.40 58.40
25 SPRING WILLOW Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 37.3 12 3 0.00 9.60 61.90
26 WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 22.00 63.00
27 YUKON ERIC Miss Annabel James 0 0 24.3 4 0 20.00 18.00 66.30
28 COUNTRY KALA LILY Miss Jemima Stewart 0 0 34.5 12 0 20.00 3.20 69.70
29 CLOONCASTLE CAITLIN Miss Molly Oman 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 18.00 75.80
HC HENRYS BEST Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 W 0
W HITSTAR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 39 W 0 W
E AR GEORGEOUS Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 34.3 4 0 E 0 E AR
E E COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0.8 E E
W EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Miss Emily Barugh 0 0 W W
W DOLMEN DE NIRO Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 W W
W JESSY Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.5 0 0 W 0 W
W W.J. DOLPHIN Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 W W
R FUDGE BOY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 35.8 8 0 R 0 R
E AR DEMETRIUS Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 30.8 0 0 E 36.4 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE Mr David Quest 0 16 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 DITCH DANCER Miss Sara Bowe 0 14 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 JVK TRENDSETTER Miss Harriet Noakley 0 12 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Miss Tara Snape 0 10 24.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 34.00
5 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 8 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 DOMINO Miss Sienna Bowman 0 6 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 CLONTERM DUCHESS Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 DIGIT III Mrs Lucy Haxton 0 0 29.8 4 3 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 MUMMYS DREAM Miss Emma Savage 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.50
10 METALBRIDGE CANDY LAD Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 ARDAGH FLAMENCO Mr Finlay Marsden 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
12 LAGRANDESSA W. Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
13 HIGHSPEED VAN DE KAPEL Mrs Victoria Gregg 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
14 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 40.90
15 OMARD HAWAII FIVE O Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
16 CALZACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.30
17 GENEVA VAN DE VALLEI Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 6.40 43.70
18 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 8.80 45.80
19 MANFRED MAN Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 36 16 0 0.00 5.20 57.20
20 MY ATLANTIC MARIO Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 16.80 57.80
21 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Cleodie Stewart Howitt 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 4.80 60.60
22 BLUE DOLPHIN Mrs Nicola Baguley 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 12.80 61.60
23 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Duncan Fisher 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 23.60 84.10
W LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 35.8 0 0 W 0 W
W JEST A DREAM Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 0 W W
W REHINS BELLE Miss Gracie Will 0 0 W W
R CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 37.8 24 17 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLAFANCY Miss Jessica McKie 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 14 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.50
3 K MLYN'S KASHIRA Miss Daisy Cross 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 JANTINA Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 10 27 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.40
5 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 8 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.30
6 BANNA BY CHANCE Mr Jack Mantel 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 KILLELTON JACK Mr Nick Wood 0 4 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.70
8 UNNAMED (809852) Mr Alastair Wilson 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
9 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.60
10 TOMMY DYLON Miss Jane Williams 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.10
11 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.50
12 ROADSIDE CHRIS Miss Holly Richardson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.50
13 HALCYON JAGUAR PRINCESS Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.40
14 LORDSPARK IRON LADY Miss Alice Prior 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 42.90
15 REHY VOLUNTEER Miss Eden Fisher 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 45.50
16 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 18.80 50.10
17 MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Miss Elle Gair 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.00
18 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Emily Gaskell 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 2.80 55.80
19 LISRUA REISK Mrs. Sarah Rowlinson 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 17.20 57.50
20 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 0 31.3 8 0 20.00 0.00 59.30
21 MONA Miss Jenna Henkelmann 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 12.00 65.30
22 GH POGO Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.8 8 11 0.00 22.80 72.60
E E WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 30.3 4 0 E 0 E E
W GLENOMRA MANSIZE Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 W W
E E SHADOW STORM Miss Amelia Willcox 0 0 33.3 E 0 E E
R RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 34.8 12 1 R 0 R
E UR BOLANEY BOY Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 31.8 12 2 E 0 E UR
E CR CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 34.8 E 0 E CR
W SIRILLIO QUEEN Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 16 20.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 HERO RHF Miss Amy Simpson 0 14 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
3 WATERMILL FLIGHT Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 12 22.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 26.80
4 PARTY POP Miss Marie Pope 0 10 26.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.00
5 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.90
6 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Hannah Marley 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.60
9 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.00
10 ETTRICK LILLY Miss Evie Smith 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr John Thornton 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.80
13 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.70
14 ATLANTA BELLE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 2 42.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
15 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 2.00 45.50
16 ARD LIPSTICK Ms Fran Stead 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 2.80 47.80
17 GRAND CRUZ Miss Louise Horrocks 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 11.20 49.20
18 FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 29.8 12 0 20.00 3.60 65.40
19 FINNSCEAL Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 29 8 0 20.00 14.80 71.80
20 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Ella Jackson 0 0 40 12 29 0.00 1.60 82.60
W NICHOLAS DIAMOND Miss Phillipa Nell Milligan 0 0 W W
W BOLD IMPULSE Miss Anna Kessel 0 0 W W
W COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 W W
W BILLY BERGERAC Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 W W
W GRANTSTOWN VISION Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 W W
W LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Miss Charlotte Lindley 0 0 30.5 0 0 W 0 W
E E NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 0 E E
R DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 26.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 8 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 PENSTRUMBLY CALON LAN Miss Ruby Thompson 0 7 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 KASHMERE Miss Harriet Noakley 0 6 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 5 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 SOLITAIRE KING Miss Katie Wood 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 GORTMORE MAGIC NANCY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 3 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 CAZFLODOR Miss Sophie Brooks 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 ROLLUX II Mrs Kerry Graham 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
9 FINN VII Miss Rebecca Harrison 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 PEEKABOO Miss Hattie Attwood 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Florence Denwood 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
12 CANAL MAX Miss Fay Greensit 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
13 SIN CITY Miss Maddie McGregor 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.80
14 EDDIE STEADY GO Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
15 GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
16 DEREK B Miss Zoe Ward 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.50
17 RIVER DON Miss Nim Spalding 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
18 MIRROR IMAGE IV Miss Holli Shanks 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
19 MONROE BEAUTY Miss Jayden Carter 0 1 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
20 CORNASCRIEBE CLOVER Ms Ruth Schofield 0 1 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
21 HELSINGTON GOSSIP GIRL Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.30
22 OXVIEW MATTIE Miss Megan Harrison 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 46.50
23 DENBAWN SPARROW Miss Lotti Wilks-Stebbings 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 0.00 53.00
24 SUMMERDALE SAMMY Miss Neeka Kay 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 0.00 60.00
25 BURNLEA CATWALK Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 7.20 61.70
26 JULY SPECIALISTS Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 35.5 8 0 20.00 1.60 65.10
27 BALLINTAVA TEAL Miss Isabel Dickinson 0 0 35 0 0 40.00 8.80 83.80
HC MEXICALI P Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W 0
HC JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Mr Harvey Douglas 0 0 35.8 0 0 E 0 E HF
W DENS BUDDY Miss Neve Calvert 0 0 W W
W GHS RENKUM UNO Miss izzi davenport 0 0 W W
W RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 0 W W
E E KUDOS Miss Martha Charlton 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 20.8 E E
E R3 WAINSTONES FRESCO LADY Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKY FLINTSTONE Miss Tina Canton 0 8 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.90
2 BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 7 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 IZENTOS Miss Amy Wolstencroft 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 5 25.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 33.40
5 BANNAGH PRINCESS Mrs Vivienne Broadley 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 RUPERTS REFLECTION Miss Amy Martin 0 3 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
7 MY ASHGROVE AGGIE Miss Ann Tait 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 OBLIVION Miss Phoebe Towers 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
9 LAVENDER Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 HADDON HOUSE MADAM SHUTTERFLY Mr Freddie James 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 38.30
12 SUPERIOR VIEW Miss Molly McAllister 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
13 TRUDLOCK GRANDE JARRETS Miss Ellie Evans 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.80
14 CARRIE Miss Elizabeth Molyneux 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.70
15 HOOLEY TIME Mr Matthew Hubbard 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 8.80 43.80
16 HUNTINGFIELD WINDMILL Dr Catriona Menzies 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
17 GURRAUN TAUNIC Mr Aaron Clark 0 1 41.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 45.70
18 GREENHALL PRIM AND PROPER Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 47.40
19 JENNY Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 22.00 59.00
20 SHANBALLY SOX Miss Emily Roach 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 31.20 66.70
21 ECHO Miss Steph Cook 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 19.20 70.20
22 MOVEEN RAMBLER Miss Posie Abrahams 0 0 39.5 8 0 20.00 6.80 74.30
23 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Pippa Reynolds 0 0 42.5 0 0 20.00 20.00 82.50
24 SAMSONS HILL Mrs Claire Chalmers 0 0 41.3 0 0 40.00 14.40 95.70
HC FINNIGANS GOLD Mr Peter Pilling 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E E
HC UNNAMED (809914) Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 30 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
HC CURRABANN OISIN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
HC CASEY'S BIG CAT Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
HC MANUSMORE SETANTA Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 6.8 44.30
W FLINT SAID NO Miss Charlotte Alice Martin 0 0 W W
E E KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 27.5 0 0 E 0 E E
R LAPIN DU SOLEIL Miss Isabelle Forsyth 0 0 32.5 0 0 R 0 R
W BLIMEY OREILLY IV Mrs Nicola Pargeter 0 0 29.3 16 0 W 0 W
R CASTLEVIEW OSCAR Miss Emily Arter 0 0 31.8 0 0 R 0 R
W CRATHORNE BLUE DIAMOND Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHIRON’S DREAM CHASER Miss Natalye - Grace Standage 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.80
3 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
4 PICCALILLI PIE Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 5 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 TRENEARE Mr Guthrie Shields 0 4 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 HIGHLAKE LAKE Miss Rose-zena White 0 3 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 POUNDTOWN STERLING Miss Charlotte Eastwood 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
8 DERNAHATTEN COLOUR CODE Miss Lucy Copeland 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.40
9 AVERLA Mrs Caroline Wall 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.60
10 PAGEANT MASTER Miss Laura Hayden 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.20
11 ROLLO Miss Tilly Conder 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Miss Alice Wilson 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 CHINOOKS LADY Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 WOODFIELD NEW DAWN Miss Alexandra Cordingley 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
15 MILEBUSH SANTIAGO Mrs. Sarah Swiers 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
16 LOULOU DE ARTSVILLE Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 28.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
17 AZERLEY DAMIRO Mr Michael Broadley 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.80
18 APPLE JACK Miss Alice M Walker 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.00
19 UP TOO RADIANT Miss Tess Goodwin 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
20 BALCARRES BARON Miss Leigh-ann Allan 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
21 SOUL SEARCHER Miss Alice Greenwood 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.00
22 LISRUA ROSSIE Miss Millie Dodds 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.50
23 NEW TIDE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 17.20 68.70
24 DEVILUTION Dr Pauline Addis 0 0 32.8 4 11 20.00 13.20 81.00
25 GLASSBOY Miss Elizabeth Laffey 0 0 23.8 12 0 40.00 5.60 81.40
26 THE GALTEE LASS Miss Ambur Ashcroft 0 0 36 4 0 60.00 20.40 120.40
HC PECULIAR PLACES Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 4 44.50
R SEYWOODS RAZZMATAZZ Mrs Kristy Hunton 0 0 29.3 R 0 R
E E DOIRE MHIANAIGH LAD Miss Rachel Alexander 0 0 32.5 E 0 E E
E UR SPARTACUS ROYALE Miss Helena Costello 0 0 35.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 DIAMOND DUBONNET Miss Emily Rawlin 0 0 32.8 16 0 E 0 E R3
R HEJ MAR LENE Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 33 0 0 R 0 R
E E SANDLANDS COOKIE MONSTER Miss Tilly Wills 0 0 34.8 4 0 E 0 E E
W EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 W W
E UR LITTLE MOUNT BOB Miss Millie Jackson-Clarke 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 JARVEYVILLE Miss Elle-May Marler 0 7 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 GORSEHILL KING Miss Bella Thurston Hydes 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 QUEEN KROON Miss Madison Young 0 5 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 HILSTON BASIL Miss Abbie Curtis 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 DRUMANY BAY Mrs Susan Chappelhow-lacey 0 3 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 HEERS TAE US Mr Douglas Crawford 0 2 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 NANNY MCPHEE Miss Penny Lawn 0 2 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 FIRST CLASS MAIL Miss Amy Bushell 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
10 CARRICKADAWSON FOR THE FUTURE Miss Georgina Luckin 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
11 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 HIGHFIELD ONE Miss Diana Gilbertson 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.20
13 OAKWOOD CHINOOK Mrs Lisa Heely 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.70
14 BORDERGROVE FAIRVIEW Miss Leigh Robinson 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.20
15 ELVIS Miss Eve Cuthbert 0 0 28.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 48.30
16 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 12.80 51.60
HC JUST A MINUTE Mr James Sommerville 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 1.2 25.70
W LAGANS WILD EYE Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 W W
W CLOROGUE RIDGE Mrs Victoria Baker 0 0 W W
R WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 34.5 20 17 R 0 R
E UR AIN’T MISBEHAVIN Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E UR
W SJL GINGER Miss Ria Scott 0 0 W W
W HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 W W
E E COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 0 30.3 4 0 E 22 E E
W QWINTY DV Z Miss Amy Auld 0 0 W W
W LUCKY ALBERT Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 W W
W BIG GEORDIE Mr David Grieves 0 0 W W
E AR UCS DEMIGRAPHIC Miss Nicole Smith 0 0 35.8 8 0 E 56 E AR
E AR SWAN SONG Q Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 35 0 0 E 0 E AR
W JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 24.8 W 0 W
E E OAKLEA MOLLY Miss Ellie Eastwood 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 3.6 E E
W BEACH CRUISE Miss Katherine Riddick 0 0 W W
W BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COCONUT GIRL Mrs Samantha Critchlow 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
2 SUPREME COUTURE Miss Alexandra Cordingley 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.40
3 BALLYMAC BUZZ Mr Angus Macara 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 LONE RANGER Mr Jack Mantel 0 5 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 GREENYON LAD Miss Charlotte Maxey 0 4 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 CLANDENCO Mr John Thornton 0 3 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 CISCOS BOY Miss Florence Griffiths 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 HARRY HOUDINI II Mrs Helen Westmoreland-Nicholson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 KEC MAXIMUM FLAIR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.90
11 TRELIVER DARK VELVET Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.30
12 PENSTRUMBLY GOLD DAPS Mr Stephen Thompson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 43.50
13 JAKOBA Miss Nicole Hoult 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 1.20 46.20
14 DERBY PARK SILVER PRINCE Miss Tammy Broughton 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 4.00 48.50
15 CHESTIVAL Miss Charlotte Strachan 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
16 JUST FESTUS Miss Daisy May Barnes 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 12.80 52.30
17 LUCINDA Mrs Victoria Briggs 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 11.20 55.20
18 BAZAARS EXCEL Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 19.20 76.70
19 THE WISH DOCTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 30 0 0 60.00 10.40 100.40
20 KINCON GT Miss Natalie Knowles 0 0 34.5 4 0 60.00 16.80 115.30
HC EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Mrs Claire Coning 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
HC MRF METROPOLIS Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
HC MANOR GEMSTONE Miss Alexandra Johnson 0 0 35.3 4 18 E 0 E UR
R ROYAL SECRET Miss Rachael Mellor 0 0 32.5 0 0 R 0 R
W PLATINUM FOX Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 W W
R PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 33 0 0 R 0 R
R SHANNONDALE MOCHA Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 35 8 0 R 0 R
W LILY B Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 W W
W CANTATA Mrs Victoria Baker 0 0 W W
W APRICOR AMISHCA Miss Nicola Dann 0 0 W W
E R3 SIR WILLIAM V Miss Isabella Ward 0 0 35.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
W STUDIO STAR Miss Amy Auld 0 0 W W
R SHAFTS BIT OF A JIG Miss Emma Forsyth 0 0 41 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 8 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 CHEROKEE RENASCENT Miss Caitlin Cox 0 7 23.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 WESTEND STEVIE Mrs Marie Spillane 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Rhiannon Germaney 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 KINGSWOOD MEIRION Miss Kara Franklin 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.00
6 VERY LAST MINUTE Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 3 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
8 BY DESIGN IV Miss Ashley Suddes 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 FUDGE Miss Fearne Wharton 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 OAKLANDS Miss Bronagh Daly 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 DEJA VOODOO Miss Aimee Bowen 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.70
13 TRANSPENNINE GOLD Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 2.00 44.00
14 DAWNLIGHT PARKER Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 10.80 46.80
15 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 0.80 47.60
16 BORTHWICKSHIELS BYE DAY Mrs Emma Goldsmith 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
17 INDOONA Miss Kate Sawyer 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
18 GRADUATION TALE Mrs Caroline Preston 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 5.20 60.70
19 HOWICK BLUE ANGEL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 4.80 65.80
20 DANNY Miss Hannah McGahan 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 13.20 66.20
21 CALICO ROSE Miss Matilda Harrison 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 14.80 70.60
22 MOVE OVER 4 CLOVER Miss Dee Ormston 0 0 35.3 8 0 20.00 8.00 71.30
HC VISION DK Z Mr James Sommerville 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 23.50
HC CURIOUS MR CHIPS Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 27.6 65.40
W UNNAMED (809177) Miss Steffanie Lawton 0 0 W W
E E RAINBOWS GEM Mr William Bailey 0 0 33 0 0 E 0.4 E E
E E TWISNAEME Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 1.2 E E
W HONOURABLE HOWARD Miss Amber Dorothy Major 0 0 W W
E UR ROCKSTAR GREY MIST Miss katie pinkney 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E UR
W SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 W W
W KILCOLTRIM KEOKI Miss Molly Oman 0 0 W W
E E COURTOWN RUBY Mrs Catherine Marie Harrington 0 0 29.3 8 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPOSANT Miss Emily King 12 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 8.40 33.60
2 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 10 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.90
3 GABBANA Miss Sara Bowe 8 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.00
4 HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 6 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 9.20 47.40
5 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 4 0 37.7 0 0 0.00 17.60 55.30
6 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 2 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 26.80 57.00
7 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 18.40 57.90
8 EMAIL DE JARSAY Mr Douglas Edward 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 27.20 61.30
9 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 0 39.1 0 1 0.00 21.60 61.70
10 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 20.00 62.80
11 KEC LANDSTRIKER Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 33 4 3 20.00 23.20 83.20
12 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 0 0 34.8 8 3 20.00 37.20 103.00
W INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W
W DISSINGTON WIZZARD Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.6 4 1 W 0 W
R WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 33.2 8 0 R 0 R
W HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 34.1 0 0 W 0 W
W HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 W W
W IFNOTWHYNOT Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 26.1 0 0 W 0 W
W ISALOTTIE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 W W
E E MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 38.2 4 5 E 22.8 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBLE Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 33.10
2 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 10 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 16.40 40.70
3 WIL SHE EVER Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 8 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 12.80 46.00
4 DEERPAIRC REVELRY Miss Leilia Paske 6 0 31.8 0 1 0.00 13.20 46.00
5 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Miss Lizzie Baugh 4 0 29.1 0 1 0.00 18.40 48.50
6 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 15.20 50.10
7 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30.9 0 2 0.00 20.00 52.90
8 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 32.3 0 3 0.00 18.00 53.30
9 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 0 31.1 12 0 0.00 13.20 56.30
10 NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 29.20 63.30
11 BORENTA Miss Gemma Carson 0 0 37.3 4 3 0.00 21.20 65.50
12 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 29.3 4 10 0.00 38.80 82.10
13 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Willow Andrew 0 0 38.4 0 0 20.00 30.40 88.80
14 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 32.5 16 4 20.00 30.80 103.30
15 NINA VH Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 49.60 103.90
16 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.9 8 0 20.00 54.00 112.90
E AR SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 32.5 4 1 E 0 E AR
W TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W
W TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.2 4 0 W 0 W
W WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 0 0 31.1 4 10 W 0 W
R MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Henry Stott 0 0 32.3 8 0 R 0 R
W IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEEP IT COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Alex Postolowsky 5 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 LVS REGGIE Miss Jessica Baugh 4 0 28 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.00
4 ARDAGH EPIC Mr Finlay Marsden 3 0 32 0 3 0.00 0.40 35.40
5 BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Miss Issy Saxby 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 SUNNY SIDE UP Miss Robyn Gray 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.60
7 JAGUAR Mr Gareth Warburton 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.50
8 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.50
9 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 1 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
10 DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.10
11 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 40.20
12 HECTOR Miss Sara Bowe 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 42.30
13 WEST COAST JULE Miss Lizzie Baugh 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 42.70
14 JACK DANIELS L Z Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 43.70
15 THE GODFATHER Miss Emily King 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.60
16 TREVI FOUNTAIN Mr Harrison Colling 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 45.30
17 DUNN STAR Mr Chris Roberts 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 1.60 46.60
18 MISTER BIG EARS Miss Emily King 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 47.70
19 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 6.80 47.80
20 JAG WOMANIZER LADY Mr James Adams 0 0 31 0 7 0.00 12.80 50.80
21 LANDSBROOK FAERIE TALE Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 8.40 54.20
22 BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Miss Kate Hey 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 10.40 57.20
23 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 13.20 59.70
24 SOCS CAVALIER Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 22.80 69.10
25 RIVER MOON Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 20.40 75.20
26 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 36.3 12 17 0.00 14.00 79.30
27 CHARLIE FOXTROT Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 38.00 91.00
HC VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Margareth Dauphard 0 0 34.8 4 0 E 8 E E
HC UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 6 40.50
HC SAFIRA Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 W 0
W CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 W W
W TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 W W
W ORAN MASTER PETE Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W
W BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 33.5 4 0 W 0 W
W WINTHARGOS Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 W W
E E KINGSMAN Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30.8 E 0 E E
E E WESTSIDE MONTY Miss Eleanor Fletcher 0 0 39.3 12 0 E 0 E E
E AR FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 36 0 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST THE BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Dennis 6 0 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 QUALITY TIME Miss Willa Newton 5 0 23 4 0 0.00 3.20 30.20
3 FMSH HIGHWAY Miss Emily King 4 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.80
4 COOLEY CANDO Mrs Stephanie Oakden 3 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
5 MORELANDS HERO Miss Georgie Wood 2 0 34 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.20
6 MY LUV Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 1 0 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 IRCO Miss Grace Congreve 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.30
8 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.90
9 JELLYON Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.30
10 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 43.10
11 I LIKE Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.60
12 LEGALLY GREY Mrs Caroline Powell 1 0 28 0 0 0.00 16.00 44.00
13 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 1 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 46.60
14 MASTER LOUIS Miss Robyn Gray 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 19.60 50.40
15 BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37.8 12 0 0.00 2.80 52.60
16 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 12.00 55.50
17 BILLY Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 18.00 60.00
18 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 14.40 61.20
19 NORMAN X Miss Elizabeth Laffey 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 19.20 75.50
HC INDIAN WIZARD Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 31 0 2 0 9.6 42.60
HC BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 16.4 76.90
HC QUARRY MAN Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 28 0 0 0 4.8 32.80
E E CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 41 4 0 E 8.8 E E
W COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 W W
W ZIMON Miss Molly Selby 0 0 40 8 12 W 0 W
W SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 W W
R DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 35.5 8 0 R 0 R
E AR DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 29.8 8 2 E 0 E AR
W COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 W W
W SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 33.3 W 0 W
E E LISLAN SAN FRAN Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 31.8 E 0 E E
W THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 W W
W JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 W W
W IM THE ONE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 31.3 0 0 W 0 W
E AR GUN MOOR Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 33.8 4 1 E 0 E AR
W RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TAKE THE STAGE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 6 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 TREHUDRETH Miss Kirsty Buchanan 5 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 4 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
4 LUIDAMS GIRL Miss Holly Wybergh 3 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Katie Moult 2 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.60
6 LIMMERICKS RUBY Miss Fleur Lemke 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Vicky Pigg 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.10
8 INFINITI Miss Phoebe Towers 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.00
9 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.80
10 EMJAY MASTER VISION Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
11 SSK CAPE COOLEY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 41.10
12 CADEE VDB Z Miss Tina Canton 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.90
13 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.20
14 ENOLA Miss Nina De Haas 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 14.40 44.90
15 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 6.00 45.80
16 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 16.00 47.30
17 MAYSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 11.60 50.10
18 GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 34 16 0 0.00 1.20 51.20
19 TREWYN Mr Phil Brown 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 18.00 52.50
20 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 9.20 54.20
21 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 27.20 62.20
22 LISDEEN NINA Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 34 8 0 20.00 12.00 74.00
23 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 40.3 12 1 40.00 36.00 129.30
W UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 W W
W SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 W W
R CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 35.8 0 0 R 0 R
W GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 5 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
3 JIMMYS HOPE Mr Charles Dicker 4 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 3 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.10
5 JVK MR MAGUIRE Miss Nina De Haas 2 0 28 0 0 0.00 9.20 37.20
6 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
7 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 28.5 0 1 0.00 9.20 38.70
8 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.90
9 WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 2.80 43.80
10 CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 8.80 43.80
11 COCO REEF Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 16.00 50.30
12 CAVALIER MIND Mr Oliver Kitching 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 52.10
13 EDENDERRY CAILIN Miss Emily Hattrick 0 0 34.3 16 1 0.00 2.80 54.10
14 AUTOGRAF Miss Evie Mackel 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 23.20 58.50
15 WOODHOUSE LAD Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 39.3 20 0 0.00 6.00 65.30
16 GLENCOLLIN Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 24.80 66.30
17 HEDGEHOLME LACHARLA Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 34 0 0 60.00 28.00 122.00
W GLENBOGLE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 W W
E UR NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 37.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
W BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 29.3 12 21 W 0 W
E HF FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E HF
W CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 W W
E AR TRESPA Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 36.8 8 0 E 0 E AR
W HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 30.5 4 0 W 0 W
W KUNO SMH Miss Isabel White 0 0 W W
W IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Pickering 0 0 40.3 8 7 W 0 W
W FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TORONTO D AUROIS Mr Arthur Duffort 12 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.50
2 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 10 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.40
3 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 8 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 43.00
4 HARBOUR LIGHTS Mrs Kirsty Stark 6 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 8.40 43.50
5 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 4 0 33 0 0 0.00 14.40 47.40
6 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 11.60 47.70
7 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 19.60 48.20
8 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 31.6 8 0 0.00 9.60 49.20
9 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 35.9 4 1 0.00 8.40 49.30
10 ETILIA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 34.1 0 2 0.00 18.00 54.10
11 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 40.9 0 0 0.00 14.00 54.90
12 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 2 0 37.7 0 0 0.00 17.20 54.90
13 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 22.00 55.00
14 JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 26.4 0 1 0.00 28.40 55.80
15 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 0 0 37.7 4 0 0.00 14.80 56.50
16 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 23.20 58.20
17 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 24.00 64.40
18 CAESAR II Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 36.40 72.50
19 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 32.7 4 0 20.00 19.60 76.30
20 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 36.4 0 0 20.00 28.00 84.40
21 QUITE SOMETHING Miss Isabel White 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 36.00 91.00
W COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 W W
W HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 33.9 0 0 W 0 W
W MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 34.3 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mr Phil Brown 6 0 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 ASHBURTON Miss Ellie Clarke 5 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 BEJEWEL Miss Molly Oman 3 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
6 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 4.40 39.40
7 SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Ruby Whitham 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 48.00
8 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 10.00 59.30
9 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 4.40 64.40
10 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 6.80 65.10
11 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 34 8 0 20.00 29.60 91.60
12 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 30.3 0 0 40.00 33.20 103.50
E E STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 29.3 E 0 E E
W COOLEY FOUNDATION Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 35.5 0 0 W 0 W
W WATTS BURN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 36.5 W 0 W
E UR KING OF THE HILL II Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 35.8 4 0 E 0 E UR
R JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 29.5 8 0 R 0 R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded