Results
Event name: PONTISPOOL (2) Date: Sep 15-17 2018 Location: Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TC CELTIC CLOVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 0 32 0 2 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.60
12 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
14 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
15 HEADLEYS DOUBLEDOWN Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
16 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
17 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 43.80
18 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 44.40
19 STORMHILL COMET Miss Elizabeth Allsop 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
2 RODNEY MAJOR Miss Daisy Searle 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.40
20 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 48.20
21 MOST ELIGIBLE Mr Elliot Bowman 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 48.40
22 MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Miss Amanda Wreford-Brown 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 1 0 6.8 49.10
23 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.30
24 TOO RIGHT Miss Beatrice Foale 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 55.40
25 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 55.60
26 MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 55.70
27 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 68.60
3 A DAZZLING TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 ARKID Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 BROOMFORD BRONTE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
8 ILEX Miss Kitty Godman-dorington 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 SHANDRUM PASTERNAK Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
E AR WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R NOBLESSE III Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 R R
R KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Pavey 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 R R
W GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 W W
W SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 11 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENHILLS EARL GREY Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 27.90
10 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 2 0 0.4 40.70
11 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
12 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 37 0 0 0 4 0 0 41.00
13 FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 22.8 0 0 8 4 0 8 42.80
14 PENNYS LOSS Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
15 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.70
16 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.20
17 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 2 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
18 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Miss Harriet Foale 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 50.10
19 ILONA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 57.20
2 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
20 MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 0 36.5 0 2 8 2 0 11.2 57.70
21 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 59.90
22 CAMLOUGH FABIO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 63.20
23 THE EXCHEQUER Miss Daisy Searle 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 71.20
24 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 71.40
25 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 3 0 44 86.30
26 HIGH TECH J Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 40 37.6 119.60
27 FLEURS GALAXY Miss Zoe Dunham 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 60 25.6 122.10
3 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Miss Jaime Hall 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
6 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
7 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
8 MI CLOVER IMP DIVA Miss Issy Colwell 0 2 37.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 37.80
9 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
E R3 SOS UPPERCLASS OTTO Miss Harriet Dance 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 18 E E E R3
R BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 41.8 0 0 R R
W MY MOLLY II Miss Kathryn Reed 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 9 W W
W WILLS WAY Miss Jodie Coombes 0 0 42.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 16 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
10 EL NINO V Miss Emily Callard 0 2 43 0 2 0 0 0 0 43.00
11 OBERON XII Miss Sharon Kellaway 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
12 SIR LARRY II Miss Emilia Wharton 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
13 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 38.5 0 2 4 0 0 3.6 46.10
14 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Kitty Palmer 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 50.60
15 DIAMOND CRACKERJACK Miss Natasha Hockin 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 52.60
16 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 56.30
17 GERRY THE VIKING Mr Jonny Sandeman 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 60.30
18 SURFING THE STARS Miss Hazel Young 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 7 0 3.2 62.70
19 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 67.70
2 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Mr Hector Payne 0 0 35.5 0 0 24 12 0 0 71.50
21 BLACKWOODLANDS QUAIL Miss Isobel Davies 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 73.90
22 BRENDONS BLAZE Mrs Emily Northam 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 79.50
23 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 79.60
24 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 40 13.6 97.60
25 NORTH STAR II Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 80 20.8 123.10
26 BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 30 20 22.4 127.70
27 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 60 28.8 128.60
3 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 12 28 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.20
4 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 8 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 0 6 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
7 CUSTOM PB Mr Luis Principe 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 36.50
8 HURRICANE P Mr Henry Clist 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
E CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 E E E
R GAME ON III Miss Hannah Whiteley 0 0 44.5 0 0 16 14 R R
W ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 W W
W GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HYWI KING ARTHUR Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 2 37 0 2 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.30
13 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
14 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
15 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
16 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.60
17 KELLISTOWN CAVALIER Mr Phil Norrish 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
18 HALIM FREE PASSION Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
19 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.20
2 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 ACTIONMAN M Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 1 0 17.2 50.70
21 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 55.50
22 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 58.90
23 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 60.30
24 POTTERS PIPPIN Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 30.8 0 0 24 0 0 8.8 63.60
25 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32 0 0 0 1 20 17.2 70.20
26 TOMMY QUALITY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 71.40
27 GRANDEE Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 71.70
28 CASHMANS DIAMOND Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 30 76.30
29 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 20 25.2 77.70
3 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 CHARMING FELLOW Miss Olivia Marriott 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 34 0 2 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 LORDICK DANCE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 A BIT SPECIAL Miss Lauren Sanders 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 3 0 0.4 36.70
HC JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC LUPICORDE Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 31 0 0 E HC
R GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R
R ABERCRIBAN EFAN Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R
W DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRYNDARCY Miss Sarah Johnson 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 JAZZ TIME III Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.50
11 FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
12 NOOKIE BEAR Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
13 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.30
14 BOYSIES ONLY FOOL Miss Stephanie Rice 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.70
15 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Eliza Chapple 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.80
16 ZANDICO Miss Katie Harrow 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
17 OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
18 INAWORLDOFMYOWN Miss Emily Williams 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 44.10
19 TARMAC ADAM Miss Katie Willman 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.60
2 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 YOUNGSTARS MANHATTAN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 8 0 0 49.30
21 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 53.10
22 TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 60.70
23 BRILLIANT Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 62.00
24 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 68.30
25 MENDIP PRINCESS Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 40 14.4 88.90
26 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 42.5 0 2 12 40 20 8 122.50
3 KAHAWA Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 KOTTAGE CLOVER Miss Dani Evans 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
7 LUX COSMIC Miss Tarka Abraham 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.20
8 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
9 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
E DAZZLING ADASTRA Mrs Hannah Mcintyre 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E
E HOT CHOCOLATE X Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 42 0 0 E 60 25.2 E
E JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
R LOUGHANDYS MAN Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 15 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.23
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOBLE CREST Ms Emma-jane Auger 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 23.20
10 BRIGHT N BREEZY II Miss Joanne Binns 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
11 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
12 STARBURST II Miss Harriet Barnes 0 0 32.5 0 2 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
14 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 CRUISE BACK WEST Miss Ella Tytler 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.80
16 SHUTTERDUCK Mrs Katie House 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
17 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
18 ROLO XI Miss Anaya Stewart 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 43.20
19 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 5 0 0 43.50
2 SEQUELS MORNING MIST Mrs Jo-marie Walker-blair 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 HAROLD Mrs Suzie Cleveland 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.70
21 HCHURCHPARK SANDY COVE Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 5 0 0 44.80
22 BENGI MONDEED Miss Bethan Thomas 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 4 0 1.2 45.70
23 ROCK OF FIFE Miss Amy Blake 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.90
24 FOUR SURE Miss Jodi Cameron 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.90
25 DIVA BELLE Mrs Nancy Hutchings 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.50
26 POPPYS CARIAD Miss Iola Parry 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 49.70
27 GARDENHILL GLORY Miss Darci Barron 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.80
28 LOUGHEHOE TOUT DE SUITE Miss Alannah Priestland-hearn 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 55.60
29 ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Mrs Jo Roberts 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.40
3 CAVATINA ROSE Miss Becka Keay 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
30 LIBBY IV Mrs Suzy Wilson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 40 12.4 93.70
31 CLAREMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Ellena Reece 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 40 22 106.30
4 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 IL DANUBIO Ms Alison Zuend 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 31.80
6 MO CARA RUA Miss Anna Picknett 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
7 VALLEYBROOK LEONARDO Mrs Alexis Marler 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 33.50
8 WATERVALLEY BALLYHOE Miss Millie Salway 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 PAULDARY CAN BE DUN Miss Phillippa Palmer-snellin 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
E Miss Jody Millin 0 0 36.0 0 0 E E E
E Mrs Julie Braddon 0 0 30.5 12 8 E E E
E Miss Natasha Wright 0 0 37.0 E E E E E
E Miss Natasha Sear 0 0 31.3 4 0 E E E
E KING SEDGEMOOR JACK Mrs Deborah Shields 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E
E HF FLOWING EQUITY Mrs Rachael Chick 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 8 E E E HF
E R3 SPARHANGER CUPCAKE Miss Elizabeth Andrews 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
HC NEW STAR II Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R SPECULATE III Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R
R RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.23
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYSEEDY DAWN Miss Charlotte Tonks 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.80
11 PONTOON SKY LARK Mrs Kelly Roe 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 KINGS ENDEAVOUR Miss Emily Mayes 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.00
13 NOBODYS FOOL Miss Maddie Beal 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
14 BRAMBLES Miss Bethany Clark 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
15 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 45.40
16 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 35.5 0 2 8 0 0 2 45.50
17 CHANDAEM DAISY Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.50
18 COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.80
19 RUBY AMORE Miss Laura Pickford 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 48.90
2 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 BALLYARD SALLY Miss Ella Stokes 0 0 49 0 0 0 3 0 0 52.00
21 BALGARRY Mrs Juliette Huckstep 0 0 46 0 0 12 2 0 0.8 60.80
22 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20 5.6 63.90
23 KNOCKBAWN JACK Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 39.8 0 2 0 0 20 4.8 64.60
24 WOOD VIEW TOM Mrs Melanie Betts 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 66.00
25 RUBEN III Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 20 0 70.00
26 WILLOWCOURT BULLET Mrs Lara Joslin 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 14 71.30
27 BOBBI BROWN II Ms Debbie Radford-lewis 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 10.4 84.70
28 KILDROMIN MIST Miss Tamsin Birkett 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 93.30
29 PEDRO Dr Jo Treweek 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 97.00
3 TAMARTON LOTTIE Mrs Karen Long 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 EASKEY PRIDE Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 OLIVER XXVIII Miss Charlie Cornish 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.80
6 NEWFERRY DOUBLE DIAMOND Miss Johanna Mclernon 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 MILLSTOCK WHITE MAGIC Miss Ella Weeks 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 EASTLANDS BEETHOVEN Miss Michelle Head 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.50
9 MAGIC MAYDAY Ms Elaine Owen 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
E Miss Harriet Hayley 0 0 35.0 E E E E E
E SANCTIMONIOUS Miss Zoe Livermore 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E RATHNAGEERA HECTOR Mrs Emma Hall 0 0 26.8 0 0 E E
E R3 WHITEHAWK DOMINO RALLY Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC THRASOS II Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
10 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Clare Moules 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
11 WESTSTOKE APPLESOURCE Mrs Kerry Gliddon 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
12 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 KBF WALTZING WITH HILDA Miss Daniella Page 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.10
14 ANOTHER FIDGET Dr Claire Bruce 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
15 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
16 LANGALLER POLZEATH Mrs Polly Walker 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.00
17 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 50.70
18 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
19 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 56.40
2 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 7 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
20 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 62.50
21 HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Miss Victoria Loyer 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 69.00
22 ADAMSTOWN BURGANDY Miss Grace Bastin 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 82.20
23 THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 40 5.2 82.70
3 IN FASHION TOO Ms Océane Amans 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 CRUISE BREAKER Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 MACS JOY Miss Molly Adams 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
6 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 HELEN OF HIGH COVE Miss Elle Chown 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 GREATHILL ZHANNA DOO Miss Georgie Murgatroyd 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
E Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 33.8 E E E E E
E Mrs Cara French 0 0 41.3 E E E E E
R ABBEYLEIX JUMPING DIAMOND Miss Alice Sullivan 0 0 39 0 2 0 0 R R
R TUDDLE LANE Miss Isabella Harris-johnstone 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 R R
R COOLMINGA STAR Miss Alice Nunn 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 WAITHSIDE MICHAEL SAMBERTILO Mrs Diane Morgan 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
11 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 3 0 0.4 37.20
12 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 EKARO Miss Carol Soormally 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.30
14 LITTLE DIXIE Miss Christina Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 8 0 3.2 44.70
15 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 7 0 2.4 48.70
16 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.70
17 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 0 36 0 0 4 2 0 10.4 52.40
18 MERCHANT BANKES Miss Ella Hall 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 4 53.00
19 FLORENCE IV Miss Clare Wilson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 59.00
2 THE WINTER SOLDIER Miss Sarah Thorne 0 7 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 VENI VIDI VICI Miss Victoria Loyer 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 40 14 88.00
21 MY ALFIE Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 60 5.6 105.40
3 MUSTANG SALLY WC Mrs Becky Wright 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 WALTER VIII Mrs Kirsty Dunkin 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 DIAMOND JACKPOT Miss Sophie Jordan 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 JERRY V Miss Ellie Martindale 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
7 LANDSBROOK SPARTACUS Miss Molly Spearman 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 HILLSIDE DARKIE Mrs Suzy Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
9 OUR STAR JIM Miss Emily Bentham 0 0 31 0 2 4 0 0 0 35.00
E CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 2 E E E
R LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R
R LOVER OF THE LIGHT Miss Francesca Warrington 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R
W ALWAYS BOLD Ms Miranda Theobald 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAMBUCCA Miss Sadie Pearce 0 8 29.8 0 2 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
10 WELCOME SURPRISE Mr John Robinson 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
11 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 54.60
12 MOON DANCE Miss Daniella Page 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 56.20
13 CARDONAGH LASS Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 65.60
14 RALPHIE Miss Celia Nowill 0 0 33 0 0 4 10 20 0 67.00
15 SAVANNAH STAR Miss Tracey Kidner 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 69.70
16 COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 0 35 0 0 16 12 20 15.2 98.20
2 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 7 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 JRP EASY TYGER Miss Imogen Carter 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 HOLIDAY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 5 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
5 THEODORA Mr Theo Funnell 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
6 STREAMSFORTH BOY Mrs Jennifer Unwin 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 GREYLANDS PADDYS STAR Mr Christopher Roberts 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.30
8 LAGO GENEROSO Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
9 SPRINGARDEN CHESTNUT Mrs Cara French 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
E FERDY II Dr Julianne Slater 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E Miss Christina Fitzgibbon 0 0 46.0 0 0 E E E
E R3 ELVADOS Miss Lindsey Pendleton 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E TH RR SILVER LADY Miss Molly Russell 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E TH
NS TOYD CAMOMILE Miss Bryany Smith 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R DORETZSKY Miss Lolah Olde 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 ARDLOUGHER LAD Miss Zoe Davies 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.20
11 PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 BOBBY XVIII Miss Amelie Beatrix Privett 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
13 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
14 ANDRASSY ECHO Miss Harriet Burton 0 0 37 0 0 4 5 0 0.4 46.40
15 FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.60
16 RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Miss Phoebe Banbury 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.70
17 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
18 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.80
19 TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
2 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
20 THE FULL NELSON Mrs Johanne Heuff 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.50
21 MIDNIGHT MORN Mrs Sarah Ball 0 0 43.3 0 2 8 0 0 2 53.30
22 LADYKILLERS LITTLE JOHN Miss Stacey Martin 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 54.50
23 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 20 0 59.80
24 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 0 1 39 0 2 0 0 0 21.6 60.60
25 ST DOMINICK Miss Harriet Congdon 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 77.50
26 HARROWAY MAN IN THE MOON Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 11.6 85.40
27 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 60 15.2 112.00
3 HOLNEST FINNEGAN Miss Charlotte Walters 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 MISTER MCGEE Mrs Fiona Dalton 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 3 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 RICOCHETED Mr Charles Foot 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
E COUNT ON BALLY Dr Lucy Greenwood 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E CR TRENLEY TACTIC Miss Nicole Ward 0 0 35.5 0 0 36 0 E CR
R BRIEF AFFAIR Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 0 35.8 0 2 8 13 R R
W IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Mr Tim Rogers 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 LITTLE FLEUR Miss Lucy Kraeter 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 DON DE DA Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
12 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 NEWOAK STARE IF YOU DARE Mrs Nicole Brooks 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
14 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
15 WILLY WONKER II Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
16 FINNION Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
17 KILCAVAN CLOVER Miss Jasmine Knapman 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.30
18 ENDIGO Miss Lucy Wodskou 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.60
19 MAGNUM X Miss Grace Vooght 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
2 FIRECRACKER ORBIT Miss Jenny Daniels 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 DOLEMOOR DARIUS Miss Rebecca Cox 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
21 GRANTONS WHISPER Miss Lottie Gaukroger 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
22 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
23 SAMMY BLADE Miss Natasha Sear 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.00
24 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 7 0 0 40.50
25 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
26 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 42.30
27 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.30
28 RASH JUDGEMENT Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 36.5 0 2 12 0 0 0 48.50
29 EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 52.60
3 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 6 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
30 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 58.70
31 CURRAYDERRY HERO MAX Miss Amanda Prior 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 62.20
32 CAPPUCCINO IV Miss Laura Symons 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 11.2 85.50
4 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 CARWARTHEN SWEET FAERIE Mrs Kathy Emery 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 ROHAN III Miss Lottie Gunter 0 3 27 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.80
7 ZUMO Miss Georgina Crawford 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Charlotte Walters 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E Mrs Lisa Supple 0 0 34.5 0 2 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARLYN CONNOR Mrs Kerryann Dunstan 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
11 MOONPRIDE Mrs Katie Shobrook 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.70
12 NARRAMORE MATCHMAKER Miss Naomi Pollard 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 39.00
13 PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Charlotte Chard 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 39.60
14 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
15 CHILLI OCEAN Ms Sue Barr 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 3 0 0.8 43.60
16 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 35.3 0 2 8 0 0 0.4 43.70
17 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson-stone 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.60
18 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.30
19 THE WHIZZARD II Miss Erin Courtney 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 49.50
2 MONTY XXV Miss Jessie Saunders 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 KILRONAN BEAUTY Miss Alice Wharton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.20
21 TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 59.60
22 RICKETY BRIDGE Mrs Sonya Fitch-peyton 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 71.90
23 RHOMAN LAW II Miss Nina Ball 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 77.10
24 HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40 5.6 85.40
25 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 60 16.4 108.70
3 PAULDARYS EMERALD TIGER Mrs Katherine Butler 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 REARCROSS HERO Miss April Clough 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
5 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.30
6 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 3 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.40
7 GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 ATOMIC KITTEN II Miss Hannah Horton 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
9 SNOWEY III Miss Claire Venner 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
E Miss Daniella Flintan 0 0 28.0 4 0 E E E
E BAY NORTH Mrs Gillian Reid 0 0 41 0 0 E 0 0.4 E
E Miss Sarah Penney 0 0 31.3 4 0 E E E
E RICO III Miss Alison Stewart 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 2 E E E
E AR JACKPOT VIII Mrs Emma Norman 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 20 0 HC
R GLAZEBROOK VIXEN Mrs Nicola Moon 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90Open - Section E2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
11 QUINTERO II Mr Aaron Millar 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.10
12 IRISH JESTER Miss Libby-kate Brine 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 4 0 2 41.30
13 CORVILLE DE HAAR Miss Tilly Hopcraft Jones 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 57.60
14 GEW GRANIT ROSE Miss Charlotte Emma Vincent 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 58.90
2 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 WESTWOOD APPEAL Miss Samantha Brown 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 THE WHOLE KIT AND KABOODLE Miss Georgie Conneeley 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
5 NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 1 34.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 RAFAYA HHS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 PENWIND ULYSSA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Miss Saskia Layburn 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
E KEC DUSTIN Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E ALINDAFEE W Miss Sophie Ball 0 0 E 0 0 E 0 2.4 E
E R3 ILANA Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
12 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 JUST A FLING Miss Josie Dix 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
14 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 26.8 0 2 8 0 0 0.4 35.20
15 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 3 0 0 35.30
16 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
17 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
18 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Eve Hodder 0 1 36.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 36.80
19 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
2 ROSSTOWN HERO Miss Anna Stillwell 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
20 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.30
21 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
22 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 1 33.8 0 2 0 0 0 4 37.80
23 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
24 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.70
25 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.30
26 FANTASTIC MR FREDDIE Mrs Rachel Davies 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
27 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 0 45.00
28 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 55.00
29 CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 57.20
3 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
30 FLAMENCA Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 60 10.4 102.40
4 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 4 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
6 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
9 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
R CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Mrs Sam Mantzos 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1 R R
R GREENVALE DIOR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R
W FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90RF - Section E1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Lucille Bywater 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
12 BANKSY III Mrs Tina Wallace 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 BENVIEW ROSE Mr Adam Scott 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
14 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Mr Paul Sankey 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
15 BRIAN BORU III Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 42.50
16 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.00
17 MULFRA Mrs Sara Newton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.30
2 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 SURTENTY Miss Holly Brinn 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 30.10
4 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 2 0 1.2 30.70
5 LOUGHNATOUSA JD Miss Olivia Patterson 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 29 0 0 0 2 0 0.4 31.40
7 PRIDE OF MY HEART Miss Janine Paterson 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 DUNE CORRIB PRINCESS Miss Sydney Bond 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
E Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E
W FARNESE II Miss Rebecca Steer 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 28 W W
W XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 0 28 0 0 8 13 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 12 27.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.10
10 E WARRANTSSON Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 1 0 16 55.10
11 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 0 12 57.10
12 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 18 57.10
13 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 2 37.1 0 2 0 0 0 23.6 60.70
14 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 62.90
15 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 2 38.6 0 0 0 0 0 26 64.60
16 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 64.70
17 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 33 0 0 4 5 0 32.4 74.40
18 SHES A MILLION Ms Kate Haimes 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 77.20
19 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 0 20 21.6 85.00
2 WISHING TIME Miss Gwen Phillips 10 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.00
20 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 20 38.4 94.00
3 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 8 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.80
4 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.70
5 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 4 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 45.90
6 LUDO FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 24 50.80
7 THE GRADUATE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 1 0 18 51.60
8 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 53.90
9 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 54.30
E Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.3 4 0 E E E
E AR PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 1 E E E AR
R VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 R R
R FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 R R
R CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 R R
W DIAMOND HOLLY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 W W
W SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 29.6 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JTH ZEST Mrs Christina Henriksen 12 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 37.20
10 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 58.70
11 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 63.60
12 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 24 64.10
13 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 39.2 68.10
14 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 2 0 34 74.80
15 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 78.60
16 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 6 20 12 81.60
17 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 28.2 0 0 12 0 20 23.6 83.80
18 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 23.9 0 0 8 0 60 33.6 125.50
2 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 10 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.90
3 MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 8 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.50
4 ELJA Mrs Jo Rimmer 6 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.50
5 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 41.50
6 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 24.1 0 0 4 0 0 18 46.10
7 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.70
8 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 2 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 55.50
9 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 30.9 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 56.10
E Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 E E E
E AR CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR MISTER MISCHIEF II Mrs Becky Slater 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R DARCY RINGWOOD Miss Olivia Levanen 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 17 R R
R BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 R R
W I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 W W
W COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 22.7 0 0 0 4 W W
W SHARAZ Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 25 0 0 20 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY RIVER Mr Alexander Whewall 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
10 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
11 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.20
12 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.60
13 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
14 GITTA BELLA Ms Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
15 FARLEAZE LADY LARKRISE Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.80
16 KHAYA Miss Olivia Alstad 0 0 35.5 0 2 4 0 0 14 53.50
17 GIRALDO Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 57.90
18 KINGSHIP II Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 68.00
19 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 70.70
2 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 CSF JUST A DREAM Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 71.10
21 CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 35.3 0 2 12 0 20 18.4 85.70
22 PRO DANTE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32 0 0 20 1 20 14.4 87.40
3 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
5 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 2 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
6 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
7 REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 1 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.70
8 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.10
9 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
E R3 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 39.5 0 2 8 0 E E E R3
HC EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 HC
HC JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 W HC
NS CANZAYER J Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R DIAMOND LOUIE Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 R R
R BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 R R
R BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 R R
W BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W
W JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 39 0 2 8 0 W W
W RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANITO DHI Mr David Doel 6 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
11 CONNADOR Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 39.90
12 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
13 FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
14 URKYA D AUZAY Mr Thomas Fayet 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.00
15 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.20
16 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.40
17 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.80
18 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 51.80
19 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 59.00
2 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 5 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
20 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 65.00
21 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 65.10
22 BARRISON Miss Coral Keen 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 66.80
23 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 71.10
24 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 36.3 0 2 16 0 20 32.4 104.70
25 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 40 31.2 111.50
3 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Chris J Hall 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
4 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Chris J Hall 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 VALMY BIATS Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 33.40
6 POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
7 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
8 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.80
E AR BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 OATHILL VISCOUNT Miss Victoria Walton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 DE JA VU IV Miss Kate Mills 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS GAUDI Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 5 R R
R BALU GIDRAN 40 Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 R R
W LITTLE BING BANG Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
OI - Section R1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 ALDORRO Mr Rafael Losano 2 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 51.00
11 DIEREKT Miss Holly Woodhead 2 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 56.30
12 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 3 20 22 73.90
2 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Millie Dumas 10 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.40
3 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.90
4 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 6 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.10
5 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.70
6 CAYR DELLA CACCIA Mrs Christina Henriksen 2 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.70
7 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 41.40
8 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 42.50
9 CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 2 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 50.60
R BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 3 R R
W MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31.1 0 0 16 5 W W
W SJAPO LE SURSAUT Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 2 W W
W ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
OIu21 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 12 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.50
10 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 38.6 0 2 4 0 0 16 58.60
11 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 0 16 59.60
12 ICONIC II Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 61.20
13 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 9 0 18.8 68.50
14 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 36.8 72.30
15 KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 39.6 79.70
16 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 43.9 0 0 20 0 0 24.8 88.70
2 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 10 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.30
3 RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 8 30.5 0 0 0 3 0 6 39.50
4 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 6 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.10
5 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 4 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.50
6 ALGY Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 46.70
7 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 0 0 4 51.70
8 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 54.00
9 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 55.00
E Miss Louisa Harman 0 0 39.6 2 4 0 E E E
E RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E OLOA Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 34.6 0 0 E E
E AR CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 30 0 0 4 10 E E E AR
E R3 NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W COOLEY WONDERLAND Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 0 W W
W MERRYWELL CAVALIER Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 5 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
ON - Section R2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Jo Rimmer 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 2 37.00
11 NEWMARKET CARO Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
12 LITTLE BRITANNIA Ms Océane Amans 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.60
13 BELOFTE Mrs Kate Tarrant 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.00
14 KELECYN ICE AGE Mr Mark Sartori 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 50.70
15 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 10 0 0 55.30
16 BELISCO Miss Rosanna Grant 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 56.10
17 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 58.60
18 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 65.50
2 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 5 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.80
3 VENDI FOX Miss Georgie Spence 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 TUTOR RASCAL Mr William Smith 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 THE WIZN'T Mr Paul Jarvis 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 RICKY ROLLER Mr Bernie Wharfe 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.50
E AR MR MURT Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 1 E E E AR
R GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 R R
R CALVIN II Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded