Results
Event name: MONMOUTH Date: Sep 20-21 2019 Location: Park Farm - Llantilio, Llantilio Crossenny, Monmouthshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 GLOBAL HALIFAX Miss Georgie Strang 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
11 GUVANDA JR Miss Jemima Griffiths 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
12 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
13 PSH HAPPY DAYS Miss Aimee Penny 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
14 WESTWICK REBEL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
15 SNACK-A-JACK Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 34.70
16 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
17 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
18 BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
19 HARBOUR TOWN Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
2 COOLEY ARAMIS Miss Georgie Strang 0 14 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
20 KILTEALY BLUE Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
21 HEADDON BEWITCHED Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
22 CABARET Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
23 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.90
24 MONKEY MAGIC MAN Miss Lucinda Osborne 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
25 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.10
26 UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
27 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.80
28 TJ NEMO Miss Jenny Lawton 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 48.30
29 BOBBY XIII Miss Lisa Parker 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 54.10
3 FAIRLIGHT LIBERTY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 20 2 58.80
31 CANDELARIA Miss Abigail Busk 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 65.20
32 COOLAVIN OBSESSION Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 20 6 69.30
33 LOT FOUR EIGHT FOUR Mr Andrew Thomas 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 7 0 16 73.30
34 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 36.4 98.20
4 HEADDON SINATRA Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 CURIOUS LADY Miss Anna Saunders 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 NBS PREMIER BLING Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
E PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Jason Wood 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mrs. Victoria Chapman 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R BALLYENGLAND WISH Mr Fred Powell 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W THE COPPER COMET Miss Cerys Owens 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MGH CANDY FLOSS Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 7 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Panda Christie 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
11 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
12 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
13 GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Miss Cassandra Price 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 MOONLIGHT VI Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
15 MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
16 FLAMENCA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
17 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
18 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
19 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
2 MICKS DILEMMA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
21 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
22 BARRYBEG CRUISE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
23 CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
24 JACOMAR Miss Freddie Best 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.90
25 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 9 0 0 42.30
26 KINGSWELL STARTURN Miss Jordanne Hobbs 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.90
27 ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.80
28 TREND SETTER Miss Laura Hoyland 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.70
29 CORRIEBEG ONE FOR ALL Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 50.60
3 TREND DE LA CRUISE Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 59.70
31 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 69.10
32 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 70.70
33 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 75.50
34 KILLOWEN Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 8 20 20.8 87.10
35 BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 40 22.4 96.20
36 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32 0 0 8 13 20 30.4 103.40
4 HONDURAS Mr Tom Sloper 0 10 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 JACK D Miss Becky Woolven 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 JUST CAWRUS GIRL Miss Georgie Strang 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
E UR BRAINSTORM Ms Kerry Alexander 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 39 0 0 8 1 E E E UR
W YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 0 31.3 0 0 W W W W W
W CHAMPAGNE SUSIE Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
W AKD BALLANTINE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 0 16 18.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.30
10 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
11 DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.50
13 TULLABEG ICE Ms Emma Palmer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.10
14 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.50
15 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.40
16 GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 2 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
17 BORANA Mrs Karen Slaughter 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 4 0 5.2 43.70
18 HOOS DOUGIE Mrs. Sarah Morrison 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 20 0 61.30
19 MULVIN IGLOO Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 61.90
2 TRINITY THANKS AWFULLY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 14 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 21.70
3 MASTERS BEST Miss Rosie Thomas 0 12 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
4 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 10 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
5 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Miss Nikki Page 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
8 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
E R3 TASTE THE FLAVOUR Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 23 0 0 20 17 E E E UR
W MONACO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TILLINGTON DIAMOND Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPRINGWIND ROYAL GOSSIP Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RNH HENDRICKS NJ Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE PROTAGONIST Ms Petra James 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.60
10 HARRYTUR Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.80
11 RENKUM CHIEF Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 44.90
12 TEMPEST GUTO Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 6 0 0 45.80
13 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
14 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 51.60
15 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 54.20
16 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
17 AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 13 0 10.8 71.60
18 FIDGET II Miss Hazel Minerva Carter 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 40 15.6 108.60
2 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
4 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 10 23.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 33.80
5 UNNAMED (LUNA ECLIPSE) Miss Libby Seed 0 8 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.50
6 CORNISH BREEZE II Miss Abigail Baker 0 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.50
7 FLY THE FLAG II Miss Tabitha Williamson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.40
8 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
9 PSF UNDERDUN Miss Fiona Moore 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.50
E AR ROAD TO FREEDOM Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 2 E E E AR
E AR DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR JONES Z.G Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC MACLAREN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
W ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HI KILRAINEY WIZARD Miss Sophie Bennett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE MARIO Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W W W
W ZOMERSPECIAL KALIPSO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALS DEXTER DOOLITTLE Miss Georgie Strang 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.30
10 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
11 KEC CITY SLICKER Mr Tom Sloper 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
12 HON FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
13 I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Mr Billy Marshall 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 SAPPHIRE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 EVENING SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 36.50
16 THE FIRST SPRING Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 JR EWING Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 3.2 38.50
18 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
19 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Hollie Bradshaw 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.50
2 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
20 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.30
21 DRUMNACONNELL SNIPER Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 14 0 0 53.50
22 CRAIC A JACK XII Miss Heather Blythe 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 1 0 1.2 56.50
23 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 59.90
24 CHIEF TENAYA Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 10 60.00
25 STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Miss Georgie Woodward 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 16 0 5.6 67.40
3 NGONG VALLEY Max Warburton 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 BOUNTY CASTLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
8 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
9 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
W RS MATEUS Miss Emily Lavelle 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 16 18.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.50
2 LUCY SPARKLES Miss Emily Williams 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
5 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.50
6 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.00
7 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 52.10
8 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 40 6 70.30
E R3 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R ROSEMABER LANCUEST Miss Tatiana Brent 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 0 30 0 0 8 6 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CENDORA Miss Isabel Rugman 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
11 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Daisy Amin 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
12 FOXISLE RAMBO Miss Florence Butler 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.50
13 ELTON B Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
14 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
15 KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Miss Holly Wylde 0 0 41 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 42.40
16 TIGER BALM Miss Betty Baker 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.50
17 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 45.20
18 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 7 0 2.8 46.60
19 HARLASSIMO Miss Gini Hope 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 48.60
2 MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Lily Williams 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.50
21 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.30
22 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss OLIVIA WOOD 0 0 38 0 0 0 4 20 13.2 75.20
3 TOP HONOURS Mr Henry Insley 0 12 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
4 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Miss Sioned Lewis 0 10 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 33.30
5 CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 0 8 21.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 34.30
6 LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Miss Clover Thomas 0 6 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
8 RUBY Miss Tara Coyle 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 LANGARTH DILYS Mr William Hoddinott 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
E AR GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 CEFNYDD CARMINA Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100Plus - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP BILLING Miss Bella Balian 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
10 CORNELIO AGAIN Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
11 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 33.5 0.0 0.0 12 2 0 14.8 62.30
14 DROGO OL Lucinda Green 0 0 28.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 40 2 70.80
15 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 32 0.0 0.0 12 39 0 2.4 85.40
16 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 32 0 0 12 39 0 2.4 85.40
2 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 ROYAL PROSPECT Ms Sara Squires 0 10 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 BALLYENGLAND DAWN Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 BOSTON IV Miss Rosie Thomson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
9 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.60
E WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Lucinda Green 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
HC DOWNTOWN BILLY Mrs Helen Casey 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 R R HC
R ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
W DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.70
10 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.70
11 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Miss Rebecca Dazeley 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
12 HEARSAY TODAL Mr James Ford 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
13 KILMOYE CHARMER Miss Hazel Rogers 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.60
14 CRUISING PRINCE Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
15 CONFIDENCE Mrs Frances Seward 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
16 DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Mr Tim Rogers 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.50
17 LORDSHIPS AQUILA Miss Asha Riches 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
18 TARR MARY ROSE Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
19 COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.40
2 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 DESPEARADO Mrs Rhi Lewis 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
21 LLIWGAR FIRST EDITION Miss Rachel Ashcroft 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.40
22 COURTOWN CRUISE Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.70
23 CRIMSON Miss Kate Davison 0 0 36 0 0 8 2 0 0 46.00
24 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 3 20 0 58.30
25 TEDZHEN Miss Gill Suttle 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 60.20
26 DLT KITTYHAWKE Mrs Caroline Vining 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 15.2 65.70
27 COMEHOMEQUIETLY Miss Rebekah Park 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 10 0 5.2 68.50
28 APACHE CHIEF Ms Jo Messenger 0 0 42 0 0 16 0 0 10.8 68.80
29 BIG TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 34 0 4.8 73.10
3 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
30 JAKARTA II Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 77.10
31 DARK KNIGHT III Miss Abi Swaffield 0 0 36 0 0 12 18 0 16 82.00
32 PIETRO Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 40 6.8 83.80
4 LOUIS HS Miss Michelle Newnham 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 4 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
6 CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 DOOGIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 2 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
8 BALLYMURPHY ROCK PENHILLS Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 2 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
9 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
E R3 KARTOUCHE VAN DE HOEVEN Miss Katie Doody 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 LOUGHVIEW ACE OF DIAMONDS Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 22.5 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 HC
R GWALLTER DEIO Mrs Beth Carpenter 0 0 37 0 0 R R R R R
R LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
W UNCLE AUSTIN Mrs Paulette Oliff 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FUEGO'S LEAP OF FAITH Miss Vicky Adams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EGLWYSFACH ROGER Miss Casey Sharpe 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 CARROWNURLAUR BEAUTY Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Miss Kim Parker 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
13 SIMPLY CERTAIN Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 29 0 0 8 1 0 0 38.00
14 HIGH FLYER Miss Natalie Parsons 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
15 RTS JAYNE Miss Jen Clements 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 38.30
16 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.30
17 BILLYWYNT COMMON PJ'S LEGACY Miss Sophie Furlong 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.50
18 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
19 MAUDLIN IMPERIOUS Mrs Joanna L Dyer 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
2 QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Maddison Peries 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 MISTER DARCY II Mrs Alexandra Riches 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
21 MR GANGSTER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
22 THE NIGHT KING Miss Meg Davies 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.30
23 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
24 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
25 TREFEINON BILL Mrs Emily Peebles 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
26 BEN X Mrs Coral Ducroq 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 52.80
27 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 16 0 6 62.50
28 ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 62.80
29 NO TOMMY NO Mr Alfie Rollett 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 64.50
3 PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 BVS PALANTIR Miss Freya Hibberd 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 66.40
31 JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Miss Sally Morton 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 4 0 23.6 71.40
32 RUNSLEY MARY POPPINS Miss Kate Davison 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 20 2 72.50
33 CUSTLE Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 40 1.2 84.70
34 MAY STAR JOEY Miss Louise Revill 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 4 0 28 86.50
4 MISS LARA Miss Megan Elphick 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 GAMBI II Miss Lou Burns 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
6 PUCK IV Mrs Tilly Latimer 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 LAMBORO SPARKY Miss Lucy Jowett 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 GRANDIAMO Mr Tom Sloper 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
E R3 PIXEL Miss Leah Jones 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR ATLANTA LASS Miss Ella Gorrigan 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
R PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R R R
R MANORFIELDS GUS Miss Genevieve Kirk 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 BALLYMALIS MIST Mrs Debbie Watson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 IDEFIX Mr Ben Greenwood 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
12 NIBELEY MIDSUMMERS KNIGHT Miss Anna Collins 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.20
13 RHIWDERIN RINGO Mrs Kirstie Kirk 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
14 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.50
15 BB BALOU Miss Ashley Thomas 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
16 MOLLY XXVIII Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.10
17 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.30
18 CRIMSON GOLD Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 43.30
19 HAROLD Mrs Suzie Cleveland 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.60
2 JULIUS S Mrs Jemima Hannon 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
20 HARVES LEGACY Miss Nicola Mooney 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
21 MASTER GEORGE IV Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
22 LOW GREEN HENRY Mrs Jackie Gray 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
23 HOT TODDY VI Mr Geoff Lovis 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 3 0 0 51.80
24 DOUBLE TROUBLE Mrs Joanna L Dyer 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.80
25 NEWHUNT’S BEBOBALOOLA Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 55.60
26 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 15 0 2.4 57.20
27 MANFRED MAN Miss Carys Thomas 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.00
28 ORANGE THOMAS Mrs Renee Howells 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 1 20 1.6 60.40
3 JORIS Mr Tom Sloper 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 CALISTO II VAN DE WINDHEUVEL Z Mr Stephen Rees 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 EYFORD LIBERTY Miss Rebecca Beaumont 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 MILLY X Miss Matilda Moore 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
7 WHITETREE COOLEY Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 BEIRA Miss Martha Thomas 0 2 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
E UTAHS PERLE Julie Smith 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BIT OF A SPIN Mr Will Holland 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BRYNITHON RED CLOVER Mrs Julie Powell 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 SHANNONDALE AVATAR Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR BAYDALE JUPITER Mr David Darby 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR C RALF Miss Francesca Laycock 0 0 34 0 0 4 7 E E E UR
R HES THE MAN Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOPAZ Miss Matilda Branson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCARLET RIBBONS Mrs Amy Tough 0 8 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.00
2 EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 7 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.00
3 ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 6 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.70
4 BRENDONHILL QUERY Mrs Rachel Rodden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
5 MIDNIGHT MERLOT Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.80
6 FAIRYTALES LOVER Miss kate Thorne 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 7 0 4 46.80
7 SHOW OFF Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 49.90
8 INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Mike Harvey 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 52.90
9 CADINTON Z Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 14.8 0 0 8 8 20 3.6 54.40
R COUMROE PATCH Mr Iain Greer 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W PAO DES AUCELS Mr Iain Greer 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRISH CLOVER BOY Miss Megan Jones 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 LOU LOU Miss Emily Jane Pritchard 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.00
11 WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 TOWNSEND FLAMING SAMBUCA Miss Luciana Powell 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
13 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
14 ANOTHER FABLE Miss Freya Partridge 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
15 GOODLANDS MELODY Miss Neha Walker 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
16 MAGIC OF ARAGORN Miss Jessica Wyllie 0 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 36.50
17 BINGO II Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
18 POPPYS CARIAD Miss Iola Parry 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
19 PERTHOLEY CELTI CHARMER Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
2 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 CWMCEFFYL KELTIC STORM Miss Lucy Oliver 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.90
21 CLONINCURRAGH STAR Miss Abigail Yeates 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
22 EIRE SQUARE Mr Freddie Ogden-Metherell 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
23 CEFNYDD KYFFIN Miss Loren Bowen 0 1 28.5 0 4 0 0 0 14.4 42.90
24 CWMBETH MR FUDGE Miss Millie Arnup 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.30
25 AERON CELTIC TOM Miss Amy Lloyd 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 49.60
26 RED HILL CARIAD Miss Eryn Morris 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 49.90
27 MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.80
28 BALCORMO BENTLY Miss Emily Cooper 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 52.90
29 CRATLOE LAD Miss Lexi Jackson 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.50
3 MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 ROSS ROMEO II Miss Olivia Georgetti 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 4 20 1.2 60.00
31 BARUM PETER PAN Miss Libby Chapman 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 6 20 6.4 66.90
32 THE BEST PROPOSAL Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 16.4 81.90
33 TONTO I Miss Jessykah Berry 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 40 11.2 90.20
4 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Grace Partridge 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 ALVESCOTT MIRAGE Miss Megan Bayliss 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Abi Smart 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 NADAL Mr Harry Holmes 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
E SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Miss Holly Yeates 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR NOBLE BACK TO BLACK Miss Hebe Legge 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR WOODVIEW CHAMPION Miss Grace Oakley 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R ROYAN STAR Miss Carys Morris 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MOCHULLA FAIRY Miss Maggie Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SMARTIE PANTS II Miss Daisy Cardew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH MIRAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.80
11 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.20
12 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.50
13 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 47.70
14 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.00
15 SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 48.10
16 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.40
17 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.80
18 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 0 12 51.30
19 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 54.70
2 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 5 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
20 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 57.10
21 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 57.10
22 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 18 61.80
23 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 72.20
24 PENCWM PRINCE Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 76.10
25 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 1 20 12.8 76.60
26 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 76.70
27 PETIT ROUGE Mrs Angela Molson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 79.90
28 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40 28.4 101.70
3 JAILHOUSE ROCKY Mr Rafael Losano 4 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
4 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 3 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
5 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 2 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 41.20
6 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
7 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Isabelle Joce 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.60
8 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 1 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 44.00
9 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 1 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
E U2 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 1 E E E U2
E UR BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 34.3 0 0 24 0 E E E UR
HC VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
R DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W W
W GAUDI Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W THE FINDING NEMO Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 11 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.80
10 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
11 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 44.10
12 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.20
13 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.30
14 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.80
15 MAJOR FLYER Mrs Anna Price 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.70
16 PEMBROOKE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 49.50
17 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 51.30
18 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 5 0 5.6 53.90
19 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 56.40
2 GALICIA Mr Daniel Sibley 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
20 LINUS V Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 62.60
21 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 75.10
3 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
5 HUGO CRUZE Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
6 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
7 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.30
8 MISTRAL MISH MASH Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
9 COOL REIGN Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.90
E FLAWLESS FANTASY Miss Emma Jones 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR AGHER SWALLOW Miss Flora Guy 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 24.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E UR THIRD TIME LUCKY ROXANNE Miss Pollyanne Adams 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
NS COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 30.3 0 0 R R R R R
R THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 R R R
R CANTELLO G Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 36.3 0 0 14 6 R R R
R KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 27 0 0 16 19 W W W
W CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
W WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 W W W
W GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.20
11 GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Isabelle Rucker 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 51.50
12 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 6 52.50
13 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 6 0 13.2 53.00
14 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Annie Ho 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 56.20
15 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 57.90
16 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 32 0 0 8 12 0 7.2 59.20
17 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss India Yorke 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 71.30
18 NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 72.40
19 KATO RIDGE Miss Isla Read 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 17.6 78.10
2 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
20 BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 40 21.2 104.00
3 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 TREFEINON GIGOLO Mrs Melanie Wilder 3 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.40
5 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 2 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
6 LONESTAR Miss Sasha Hargreaves 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
7 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.40
8 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.50
9 ASPARAGUS Mr George Bolt 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 44.50
W HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 12 W W W
W SHOP DJ Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ROCKY ROCKSTAR Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded