Results
Event name: MILTON KEYNES (3) Date: Aug 23-24 2014 Location: Milton Keynes Eventing Centre, Milton Keynes, Hanslope, Bucks, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.25
4YO - Section K1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEAPATRICK NARCO Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
1 PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
1 CENDORA Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 FALONA Mr Bruce Haskell 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 JOLIE LARK Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 GODINGTON PARSIFAL Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 CRAZY FOR YOU Mr Andrew James 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 FLORISOU Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 AFFRICKS ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Nousbaum 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
12 BOOKHAMLODGE SPRING EDITION Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 55.50
13 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Nikki Stubbs 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 63.00
14 LUCK BE A LADY Mrs Anne Grindal 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 40.00 0.00 87.50
15 FARNLEY Miss Amy Kent 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 60.00 0.00 92.00
16 FIZZ V Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 60.00 0.00 93.00
17 DIAMOND SPRING Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 37 2 0 0 0 60.00 0.00 97.00
W FARNDON Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR KUDAHS REVOLUTION Miss Alice Pegley 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W PAR AVION Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ADONIS III Mr Tom Jackson 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 14 25 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 D MARILLA Miss Sophie Jenman 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 TILLINGBOURNE Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 CARLINGFORDS COOTEHILL Miss Nini French 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 MAGWA Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 PIGEON Miss Phoebe Wates 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 WESTDENE CHESTER Mrs Alison Woodgate 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 FELIX IX Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
10 GO SPIRIT Ms Kate Haimes 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 PLAY TIME VI Miss Charlie Spence 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
14 STERLING V Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
15 CAVALIERS SWEET DREAM Miss Rosie Chinery 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
16 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Mr Paddy Mountford 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
17 JILLY QUE Miss Lucy Brice 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
18 DYLAN V Mr Ian Wills 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
19 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
20 APRIL SHOWER Miss Morgan Saper 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
21 SAMS DELIGHT Miss Rosamond Nicholson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
22 B MY REVOLUTION Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
23 GLENVAR FIONN Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.80 47.80
24 RATHCLINE CORI Miss Amy George 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 7.60 51.10
25 DYLAN 55 Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.00 60.00
26 CENTISSIMO Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.40 60.90
27 SHOVERN TOUCHDOWN Miss Tori Udale 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.20 67.70
28 CHILL OUT BILL Mr Mead Jenkins 0 0 48.5 0 0 12 17 0.00 0.00 77.50
29 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 6 20.00 7.20 81.70
30 PENSKYBER POPPYS CHARM Miss Emily Neill 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 56.80 91.30
31 CHARLIE CLOVER Miss Alexandra d'Urso 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 40.00 8.40 92.90
32 BOO BALOO Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 5 60.00 13.20 124.70
33 THE POG Mrs Hester Polak 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 80.00 62.40 181.90
W DOUBLE O BLING Miss Jenna Burrows 0 0 46 2 0 W W W W W
W RITA Miss Elizabeth Stringer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FOLLY FORGIVEN Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R JUST A PUZZLE Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W JUST MY LUCK Miss Francesca Moller 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR PERCHING Miss Pippa Julians 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E AR
W O SHIN Miss Angela Tew 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 18 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 BALLY BLUE III Miss Lily Spencer 0 12 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 JORIAN VAN HET MANGELHOF Miss Rosie Chinery 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 IRISH STORM III Mrs Joanna Brown 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 FLORETTE Mr Harry Horgan 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 AULTON CLASSIC Miss Katie Larman 0 4 37.5 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 RUNNING BEAR II Miss Martha Craggs 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
9 HARTHILL WILLIAM Ms Kate Haimes 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
11 BROMSON LEGACY Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 MR DARCY BUSSEL Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 2 39 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 LATTE Miss Esther Anderson 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 HENRY THE HUNTER Mrs Tracey Crane 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 LOUGHNATOUSA SCHMIDT Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
17 WOTTA LIFE Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
18 NORDIC SIRROCCO Miss Seraphina Williams 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
19 SIMBA Mr Martin Renfrey 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
20 KNOCK BOY Miss Abigail Salter 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 49.70
21 TOBY HORSE Mrs Sarah Waterfall 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 13.60 50.10
22 KILLAGRIFF DOUGLAS Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
23 KILLYECHO Miss Ellie Bagshaw 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 1 20.00 0.00 60.50
24 COOLEY RIVER Miss Hannah Caudwell 0 0 36.5 2 0 4 0 20.00 6.80 67.30
25 ARTUROS GRADUATE Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 32.40 90.90
26 AMAZING GRACE VI Miss Nicola Dann 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 2 40.00 25.20 102.70
27 AMBER TOUCH Mr Olly Peace 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 80.00 6.00 135.00
28 KING HENRY Mrs Rebecca Scotney 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 65.00 60.40 168.40
R THE APACHE KID Miss Emma T V Thomas 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W
R CASUAL GARCIA Miss Isabella Clarke 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 42 R R R
W CUPIDO V Miss Holly Gillott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR SEAPATRICK CRUDAM Miss Abigail Cubitt-Smith 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R SUSKA Mr Ben Boscawen 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR MR WEDGWOOD Miss Lucy Barwell 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E PERIQUITO E Miss Rachel Davison 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRUCE II Miss Claira Miesegaes 0 16 19 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 PLS LOLA Mr Anthony Clark 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.60
3 VALENTINO XL Miss Annabel Hooper 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 FLETCHERS CAVALIER Miss Isabel Picton-Turbervill 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 FOR VALOUR II Miss Emily Taggart 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.80
6 HUNROS TOLKETNA Miss Nikki Pannell 0 6 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 IRATU VARAGNAC Mr Archie Proctor 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
8 ODT KINGS JASPER Miss Dotte Gowing 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 ZEP Ms Gaynor Green 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 34.20
10 LEO V Miss Angela Tew 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 COCO OCEAN Mr Neil Spratt 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 ENZO II Miss Helen Stokes 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 TAJOEM P Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 RUSTIC REVELLER Miss Hannah Meadway 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.00
15 OTTOWA DIODE Mrs Sue Holloway 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 39.00
16 SORT OF SMART Miss Kirsty Wood 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.00 40.00
17 BALITO V Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
18 ZWINGS Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 29 0 0 8 8 0.00 0.00 45.00
19 FREEDOMS FINEST Mr Russell Burton 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.00 50.00
20 SPECIAL FEATURE Miss Hannah Grantham 0 0 26.5 0 0 16 14 0.00 0.00 56.50
21 MARJANVER CITY Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 5 0.00 5.20 57.70
22 MANTOLINI Miss Laura Ridlington 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20.00 9.20 65.20
23 WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 0 32.5 2 0 4 0 20.00 15.20 71.70
24 TINKAS SECRET Miss Cordelia Marcus 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.80 74.80
W SHALLYS GAME Ms Jo Cross 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCK STEP Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 8 W W W
W LAWNS ODDSON Miss Emma Pritchard 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100Plus - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 FOXRIDGE DANTE Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 DRUM BEAT IV Mr Bonar Coakley 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 SHANNONDALE BLUE Miss Ellie Kay 0 10 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 CHARLIE MOUSE II Mr Justin Clubley 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 GIORGIO 84 Dr Sabine Friederike Von Oelffen 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 AVENTURINE Miss Megan Rodwell 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 3 0.00 5.20 35.70
11 BROTHER BARNABY Miss Caroline Smith 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
12 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 TAMAZAN TOP HAT Miss Aurelia Vandamme 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 HEARTBROKEN DE BRION Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 39.90
15 WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.00
16 DO BE BRIEF Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
17 PENGELLY ARTEMIS Miss Sara Horrell 0 2 39 2 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
18 CASTLE EARL Miss Nicola Allbut 0 0 36 0 0 4 1 0.00 0.00 41.00
19 NABUCCO DE ROCHE Miss Emilia Vandamme 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.00 42.00
20 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Jessica Cooke 0 2 43 6 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
21 ARCHFIELD ROMEO Miss Natalie Canning 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
22 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 54.20
23 TROVE Miss Sian Hawkes 0 0 37 0 0 16 2 0.00 1.60 56.60
HC HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Lauren Booth 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 20 HC
W FINBAR II Miss Kelsie Montague 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.43
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHISTLER OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 MASTERMIND III Mrs Elaine Hill 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
3 AUBURN HILL Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
4 WEXFORD OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
5 ROBBIE VIII Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
6 INDIO Miss Libby Halls 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.00 46.50
7 OTTO E MEZZO DI CA SAN GIORGIO Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.50
8 FAIRY HILL STORM Miss Fiona Christodoulides 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 52.00
9 PATCHY MOLL Miss Evie Bramham 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 21.00 54.00
10 TALANS ENIGMA Miss Phoebe Russell 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 54.40
11 HAZELHURST BASIL Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 2.00 60.50
12 KINGS SHILLING Mrs Avril J Verhagen 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 7 20.00 2.00 70.50
13 PERRIWINKLE BLUE Miss Coriander Cousins 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 20.00 7.20 72.20
14 EVENTUALLY EVELYN Mrs Verity Catcheside 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 4 20.00 15.60 83.10
15 FULL OF SPIRIT Mrs Karen Ballard 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 40.00 6.00 92.00
16 JOHNY V Miss Jane Butler 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60.00 17.20 113.20
17 TORRAC SURPRISE Mrs Rachel Allum 0 0 40 0 0 4 6 40.00 23.60 113.60
18 WILLAMINA Miss Harriet Gough 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 60.00 18.00 125.50
19 JUST DO IT II Miss Amy Crofton 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 13 40.00 52.80 155.30
E AR QUYOTO DE BEAUVAL Mrs Melissa Bennett 0 0 34 6 6 0 0 E E E AR
W GEORGE TILEHURST Mrs Jessica Gridley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR ROSIE IX Miss Katherine Chinn 0 0 44 0 0 4 5 E E E AR
E R3 OAKWOOD BUZZARD Miss Felicity Cotterell 0 0 45 0 0 E E E E E R3
W ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 W W W
E DOMINO HARVEY Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 JAZZ JAZLIN Miss Stephanie Pratley 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 3 E E E R3
E AR HIGHGATE CAT Miss Laura Ridlington 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E LADY TIA Miss Gabby Frey 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E
R SOVEREIGN FLYER Miss Gabrielle Jones 0 0 44.5 0 0 R R R R R
E AR TOUCHSTONE SILVER SUNSET Miss Anabel Mckinnon-wood 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Mrs Helen Tedaldi 0 0 41.5 0 0 W W W W W
E EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 3 E E E
W QUALISTA DU JARDIN Mrs Lesley Michaels 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E U2 JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 E E E U2
E RAINBOW DENNIS Miss Charlotte Fleming 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC HILTON Miss Emma Cooke 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 R R HC
E AR EL DORADO III Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 40 0 0 8 36 E E E AR
E SOLITAIR PY Miss Georgina Fenge 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 E E E
W CAYMAN Ms Elizabeth Astall 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 6 W W W
W RUBY Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KESTREL SPRITE Miss Fiona Blaxland 0 0 33 0 0 8 10 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.43
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOVER SURPRISE II Miss Olivia Szajna 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.40
2 WIDGET V Miss Kathryn Slack 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 BROCKINGTON ANNIE ELIZABETH Mrs Lucy Howard 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 SHEER AUDACITY Ms Elizabeth Astall 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 HIO DANCING LAD Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 SPRINGWIND OVATION Mrs Kate Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 RIO Miss Dawn Crichton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 TREFDDYN CRACKERJACK Miss Vivien Pearson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.50
9 MORNING FLIGHT III Miss Deanna Molsher 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 ROLLY RODRIGO Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 CHARTPLAN Miss Katherine Stevens 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 UNCHARTERED TERRITORY Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 36.5 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 KISS THAT DOESNT POP Mrs Jo Meningen 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 SILVER BRIDGE MARLIN Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 36 2 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 CONCORDIA NOTTE Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.70
16 TITAN IV Miss Coriander Cousins 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
17 NEWTOWN LUCKY SPOT Mrs Merryn Polley 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.20 52.20
18 FAIR CRAIC Miss Emma Howard 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.00 56.00
19 SMART EXCHANGE Ms Amelia Bambra 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.00
20 QUEENS CONUNDRUM Mrs Kate Cox 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.00 57.00
21 RAMOUR Z Miss Suzanne Finigan 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 20.40 61.90
22 RUBYN Miss Charlotte Flaherty 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20.00 14.00 67.00
23 DIRTY DEN Ms Harriet Millar 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 13.60 69.60
24 CORKY III Miss Clare Vaughan 0 0 37 0 0 0 2 20.00 12.00 71.00
25 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20.00 20.80 74.80
26 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 6.40 80.90
27 REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 0 34 2 0 0 0 40.00 10.00 84.00
28 BYFLEET NUTCRACKER Mrs Amanda Tebbutt 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 13.20 84.70
29 COLANDRO D Miss Sophie Mckinnon-wood 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 40.00 13.20 90.20
30 PENCLOSE DEBONAIR Miss Claudia Henson-baldelli 0 0 35 2 0 0 0 20.00 38.40 93.40
31 DULCIE GREY Mrs Elaine Duke 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 11.60 101.10
E AR BECKEM II Ms Helen Isherwood 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E LITTLE MINX II Mrs Susan Tomalin 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E
R JACQUES COLORE Mrs Rebecca Thompson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
W QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC GUERNSEY BOB Miss Victoria Park 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 NOBLE INTENTIONS Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E AR GEM III Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 WHODARESWINS Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R KOO KOO SINT Miss Jackie Bryant 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 TOBERPATRICK PRIDE Miss Lucy Care 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.70
3 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 MUIRSLAND JUST JACK Mr Darragh Duggan 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 BRITISH COLUMBIA Miss Katie Daniel 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
6 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 MY NEWTOWN CLOVER Miss Katharine Thorogood 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 OSCARS POINT Mr Sam Bennett 0 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 PRINCE FLYNN Miss Lisa Mancuso 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.10
10 HARRIET V Mrs Sarah Hudgell 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 LORD RAFFLES Miss Frankie Rolfe 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 FREDDIE STAR III Mrs Jo Wardle 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 ZARA GIRL Miss Elizabeth Campion 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 MONTREAL SKYLINE Miss Erin Angel 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 JUST MARY II Miss Sophie Adams 0 1 38 2 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 42.00
16 PINEGROVE SEOIGE Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 ATOMIC BLONDIE Mrs Vicky Bevan 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 43.30
18 A TOUCH OF FROST V Ms Barbie Hurrell 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 43.90
19 PHAROUT II Ms Debbie Varley 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 10.00 44.50
20 TRETHELLA Dr Rebecca Hall 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.60
21 KELONDY Miss Bonnie Leheup 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 48.20
22 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 4 0.00 0.80 49.30
23 RATHANORA Mr Tom Ritson 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 49.30
24 INCREDIBLE NEWS Miss Louisa Dixon 0 0 27 0 0 12 3 0.00 9.20 51.20
25 NO ENTRY Miss Fran Oliver 0 1 53.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 53.50
26 RIKKETIK Miss Samantha Turner 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.80 55.30
27 QUEENS CADENZA Ms Harriet Tidey 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.80 59.80
28 ASSAGART BLUE DIAMOND Miss Claire Fielding 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 25.60 61.60
29 KILLANNE BUSTER Miss Helen Hughes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.80 62.30
30 ROWAN WARNING Miss Francesca Glynn-fox 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 19.60 63.10
31 SQUIBS HERO Miss Izzy Fussell 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 5.60 65.10
32 MASTER ZOLA Miss Lee-ann Penaluna 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 26.00 75.50
33 PLOUGHWOOD PRIMROSE Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 14.80 88.30
34 BILLY BREEZE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 20.40 114.90
35 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 60 0.00 0.00 115.50
36 LACHSTONE EZ Miss Clemency Pentlow 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 10 40.00 32.40 124.90
37 FREE BEE Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 125.00 38.80 194.80
W DAPPLEJACK Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE LAST DUCHESS Miss Harriet Burton 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DAVEY BOY Mr Guy Woods 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E TIM BUCK TOO II Mrs Christina Needs Nurthen 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER MUSTARD Miss Pippa Dixon 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 CUNDLEGREEN DARIUS Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 ST FLANNANS AODHAN Mrs Julia Woods 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 BORRIS BRADLEY Miss Maddy Young 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 ARAGLEN TOMAHAWK Miss Toni York 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 BREEZY CMS Miss Lacey Amelia Dowse 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 DAVALA Ms Carol Phillips 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 NASHMEE LAD Miss Coriander Cousins 0 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 ASKEATON CHIEF Mrs Hilary Ponti 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.90
11 PALO DE ROSA Mrs Jane Burgess 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 FINNEGAN BEGINAGAIN II Miss Katie Roethenbaugh 0 0 24 0 0 4 8 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 LB GHOSTBUSTER Mrs Harriet Stillwell 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 TIERNEE CHUCKY Miss Grace Chandor 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
15 DERHA DOLLAR Miss Philippa Stacey 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
16 FRANK IN SENSE Mrs Rachel Collins 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.00 44.50
17 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Domenica Dryer 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
18 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 48.10
19 SOLLY V Mr James Gearing 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
20 KARACHI Miss Charlotte Long 0 0 41 0 0 8 12 0.00 1.60 62.60
21 CALL ME CLOVER Miss Rachel Maddox 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 43.20 82.20
22 ANJO IRISH CAILIN Mr Dan Mould 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 20 20.00 9.20 89.70
23 LOUGHAN DONNING LAD Miss Eleanor Grinstead 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 12 0.00 31.20 95.70
24 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 40.00 15.60 97.10
25 NORFOLK MESSENGER Miss Eleanor Williams 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 60.00 3.60 104.10
26 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 17 40.00 19.20 122.70
27 MASTERS MAGENTA Mr David Wetherall 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 60.00 30.00 125.50
28 SPIRIT OF COMANCHE Ms Brenda Watson 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 80.00 20.80 140.80
29 DARKER MAGICAL Miss Olivia Birks 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 43.20 141.70
W BALHAM HILL Mrs Abigail Hershman 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 9 W W W
W SILVER SAMPHIRE Miss Carrie Bosworth 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 8 W W W
R CSF SWEETHEART Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R
E PAULDARYS TIGER TWO SOX Miss Casey Perryman 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E
E AR DISCO DANCER II Miss Amelia Peak 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R KILCONIERON SONIC Mrs Victoria Wilson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR BRUCE ALMIGHTY II Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LIBERTY BELL II Miss Rebecca Page 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 GRACIE MAY Miss Amy Brookbanks 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 TOBERMORY XI Mr Guy Woods 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 BACK TO BLACK II Mrs Kathy Staples 0 5 25 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 27.40
5 EMLYN Mrs Lorna Walker 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 HOLY MOSES Miss Nat Dixon 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 AMELIA II Mrs Lynda Kyne 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Francesca Page 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
9 AVANTI Mr Edgar Padfield 0 2 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 GEORGE XII Miss Naomi Thomas 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 SANDIEGO SKYLINE Miss Erin Angel 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 LEESTONE BASSOM LADY Miss Lizzie Dodd 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 TIEVENNY DANCER Miss Fran Oliver 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 BRISBANE II Miss Suzanne Dipple 0 0 31 0 0 4 1 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 LURGOE BOY Miss Lucy Brett 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
16 DREAM ON Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
17 HEFFO NEPHINS GLENS Miss Elsebine Bolier 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.60
18 THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 41.60
19 RHONAS BOY Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
20 CELTIC DREAM II Miss Amelia Longman 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.60
21 DRUMVALE PIPPA Miss Alice Wittey 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
22 LOMARK LADY Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
23 ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.00
24 UPPER ROCKY Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.40
25 IRISH CHOCABLOC Miss Alexandra Kipping 0 1 46.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 47.70
26 SHARP HENRY Miss Katie Ambler 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.20 52.70
27 BOTANICAL Miss Rebecca Turner 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.40 60.90
28 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 49.5 2 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 63.10
29 WESTON HENRY Mrs Sue Braun 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 0.00 65.50
30 HIDCOTES FIRST DANCER Miss Tammy Hayes 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 66.70
31 ABSOLUTE JUSTICE Miss Alice Cooke 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 32.80 74.30
32 LIGHTING SHADOW Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 36 0 0 8 8 20.00 16.80 88.80
33 POSH PATRICK Mr Paul Wedge 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 5 20.00 19.20 91.70
34 NORDIC FORD II Miss Laura Nowlan 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 40.00 25.20 99.20
35 HARLEY DIAMOND DU CAREL Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 65.00 4.80 103.30
36 SAMUEL X Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 65.00 26.80 133.80
W KEC BLUE DIEZEL Miss Katie Garner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R HARRY V Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 R R R
W HOLLYWOOD STARLET Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 0 41 0 0 W W W W W
W TIMMY TOO Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mr Justin Clubley 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 TAKE YOUR PICK Miss India Willes 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 HANGROVE UNIQUE NOBLEMAN Miss Josephin Gressler 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 EVERYTHING CHANGES Ms Miranda Harvey 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 RICKY III Miss Lorna Chambers 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 SEABOURNE REDPATH RUBY Mr Charlie Brooks 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
7 KATTIA DE LA ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
8 CLASSIC CURTIS Mr Jack Hayward 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 PUZZLES SUPERSTAR Miss Susan Turner 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 THATS MY GIRL Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
11 JUST THE THING Mr Paul Wedge 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 46.70
12 SUNLEY SPIRIT Mrs Hannah Dovey 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 54.60
13 ELLIOT Miss Amelia Cranmer 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 30.80 71.30
14 ATLANTIC BEACH Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 39 0 0 12 6 40.00 11.20 108.20
W BONHARD ALEXANDER Miss Leonora Rowlandson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LOUIS HS Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE90RF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 8 22 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 SUKARLOS II Miss Sophie Probert 0 7 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 MEACHAM ROCCOCCO Miss Jennifer Olivier 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
4 HILLVIEWFARM SHADY LADY Miss Rachel Hanlon 0 5 25 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
5 SKYHILL TALISMAN Mrs Laura Barber 0 4 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
6 SILVER SPOON II Miss Victoria Ingles 0 3 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
7 IRCO DAKAR GII Mrs Emma Harwood 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
8 CHURCHSIDE MARBLE Miss Joanne Masterson 0 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
9 SMARTIE PANTS Mrs Heather Elston 0 1 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 JASMINE IV Mrs Emma Rugman 0 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.30
11 CROAGH LAD Miss Louisa Miller 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
12 ATHLONE BAY Miss Clare Williams 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.40
13 TANGELO Miss Louise Gladding 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
14 KILBRIEN CLOVER Mrs Jenny George 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
15 DEFINITELY DOTTY Miss Heather Urquhart 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
16 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
17 CHESTER XII Ms Michelle Lawrence 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
18 BREGO II Mrs Natasha Flowers 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
19 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Victoria Povey 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 RAILSTOWN CRYSTAL CLEAR Miss Holly Coles 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
21 POTT LUCK Mr John Wrottesley 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
22 PIQUE PRIQUE Mrs Katie Knight 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
23 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
24 BRAMBLEBROUGH EOGHAN Miss Pandora Briselden 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
25 MASTER MARCUS Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.50
26 FRISKY ISKY Miss Sophie Rothbarth 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20.00 13.60 59.60
27 BALLINTESKIN YOURSELF Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 1.60 71.10
W CATCH THE WIND Miss Sue Holland 0 0 35 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE90RF - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEZINCOTE JACUZZI Miss Emma Payne 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 RIVERSDALE MAGIC HEART Miss Heidi Coy 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 BOLEYBAWN BEE Mr Roland Lloyd-thomas 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-herrick 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 OBOS WHATS THE STORY Ms Georgie Bell 0 3 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 JIMS PATCH Mrs Jane Anderson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 OSCAR FLIGHT Miss Lucy Crichton 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Minna Eadie 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 A LOVER FEE Miss Jo Thorogood 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 GOLDIES INDIANA Miss Nydia Hadley 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 HOMELEIGH WILDCHILD Miss Samantha Gray 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 CARLOS III Mrs Karen Stone 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
16 HAMLIN ESTER Miss Megan Alecock 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
17 BILL BAILEY Mrs Tanya Reid 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
18 CRACKER X Ms Abigail Bingley 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
19 WORMSLEY GLEN PADDY Mrs Julia Woods 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
20 CHAKOTAY REX Miss Nicola Jones 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
21 WAYWARD WANDERER Ms Nikki Goldup 0 1 38 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
22 CHILHAM TEMPLE BAR Miss Joanne Masterson 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
23 PADDY JOE Mrs Sally Wells 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
24 DEPTH CHARGE Miss Meg Ratcliffe 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
25 CHAD III Miss Donna Hall 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
26 SHERKIN ISLAND Miss Pip Taylor 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
27 TARA STAN Miss Emily Ferris 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 48.70
28 RHAPSODY RFW Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.00
29 IRISH EVIE Miss Natasha Brotherton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 56.70
30 CHANTILLY WISDOM Miss Isabella Ponti 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.40 60.40
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SYDNEY BIATS Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 22.30
2 GOONHILLY DOWN Mr Roberto Scalisi 5 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 3 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.40
5 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 DOONEY ROCK Mr Andrew James 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 BEAUTIFUL MIND II Mr Douglas Jones 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 GOLDEN FINGERS Miss Claire Deuten 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 SANGRIA Miss Rhian Smith 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
10 YOUNG TOMMY HILFIEGER Miss Caroline March 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.90
11 IRENA VAN WENDY KURT HOEVE Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 39.10
12 BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Miss Aurelia Marcus 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
13 MOLLYS CHOICE Mr Zachary Thorne 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Miss Rosie Chinery 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
15 DANGLO'S TOP CARD Miss Charlotte Clarke 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.90
16 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Issy Starr 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.80 43.30
17 TO BE SURE II Miss Lucy Poyntz 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 44.60
18 TRELOTTE Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.20
19 MOON UNDER WATER Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.00 47.00
20 ROONEY V Mr Jonathan Bard 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.20 50.70
21 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Nat Dixon 1 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 52.90
22 BONMAHON BOUNCER Miss Brooke Gardener-wollen 0 0 31 0 0 0 5 0.00 21.60 57.60
23 CALIBRO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.00 61.50
24 HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 19.20 62.70
25 TIP TOP IV Mr Kurt Browne 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20.00 8.80 67.80
26 DOLLEY WINDSOR DIAMOND Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 40.00 21.20 101.20
27 RED CLOUD MIXER Miss Anna Walby 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 40.00 20.80 101.30
HC URBANUS II Miss Daisy Coakley 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W LEGAL HEIGHTS Mrs Emily Roads 0 0 38 0 0 W W W W W
HC THE IRISH SCOT Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
E AR DEE JAYS SOLDIER BOY Miss Lucy Makinson 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR M S REDDY FOX Miss Josie Bennett 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W SHACKLESBOROUGH Miss India Thomson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
HC NEW APPROACH Miss Lucy Price 0 0 37 0 0 0 18 20 20 HC
W MR MACKENZIE NJ Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR JASPER TOO Miss Sophie Rothbarth 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W JENGA Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
HC SCOTFREE II Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUELEN Miss Charlotte Seymour 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 JAZZ CONCERTO Mr Andrew James 5 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 CHILLI PEPPER II Miss Gemma Tattersall 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 NOLTON FLORENTINE Mr George Hilton-jones 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.40
5 WITCHCRAFT II Mrs Jemma Whitlam 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 BEE POSITIVE Miss Piggy French 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.00
7 LADY BOUNCE Miss Emma Freeman 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
8 PHINLEYS CLOVER Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.10
9 EXTREME II Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 MOUNTED PEARL Miss Isabella Clarke 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.70
11 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.00
12 BANDMASTER Miss Caroline March 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.20
14 VERMUTE PERA MANCA Miss Ailsa Wates 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.60
15 GODS GROUND Mrs Georgina Nicholls 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.80
16 YO YOGI Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.80
17 THE OTHER HAND Miss Zoe Thursz 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.00
18 TRIOMPHE DE BEAUFORT Miss Laurene Blin Delamare 0 0 38.5 6 0 4 6 0.00 4.40 52.90
19 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 58.70
20 PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20.00 7.20 59.20
21 JACKS BACK Miss Sarah Davidson 0 0 35 0 0 12 6 0.00 8.40 61.40
22 HELLO DOLLY III Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 13.60 64.10
23 DON'T TELL SUE Mrs Jennie Scriven 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.80 65.30
24 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.00 71.50
25 ROLAND KAISER Miss Charlotte Quinn 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 17.60 81.10
26 OVERSTONES MARQUESSA Miss Megan Swift 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 17.60 87.10
27 CEYLON DER BRIDE Miss Jenny Young 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 20.00 18.80 91.80
HC AR ROCK BUNNY Miss Helen Swaddle 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 5 E E HC AR
W LOWHILL LOG OFF Miss Claire Matheson 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
W NASHI Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 42.5 0 0 W W W W W
E AR RUSCAI LITTLE ARKANSAS Miss Izzy Mckeeman 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR KILKENNY RED Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 36.5 2 0 20 58 E E E AR
E R3 GRAN TORINO Miss Posy Ash 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E AR CHANTING FOX Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC TARBERT EIFFEL Mr Jack Cooke 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 LINDA'S LEGACY Mrs Hannah Funnell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR SQUEEZERS BOY Miss Cara Williams 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 10 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER SOVEREIGN Miss Louise J Scammell 6 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
2 BALOU M Miss Pippa Dixon 5 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.50
3 DIRECTOR GENERAL Mr Neil Spratt 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 PETERS PURSUIT Mr Albert Padfield 2 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
8 ROYAL PANTHER Mr Justin Clubley 1 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 ULTIMATE DIABLO Miss Alice Norman 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.30
10 NOTHING VENTURED NOTHING GAINED Mr Zachary Thorne 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.70
11 BYRNESGROVE FIRST DIAMOND Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
11 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
13 MASTER TIME Miss Claire Matheson 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.70
14 I SPY Mr Andrew James 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 46.20
15 RISQUE ROONEY Miss Zara Lye 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.40 46.40
16 NIMBUS SILVER LINING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
17 SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 1 0 32.5 2 0 0 0 0.00 18.00 50.50
18 THIS MAGIC MOMENT Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
19 FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 30 0 0 16 6 0.00 0.00 52.00
20 MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 5 0.00 14.80 53.30
21 CORBETT Miss Nini French 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.40 66.40
22 PINEGROVE TOUCH Miss Isabella Mcmillan 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.80 67.30
23 OBRADOR DE LA LOGE Miss Sarah Watkins 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20.00 12.80 72.80
24 MORELANDS ADDITION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20.00 10.40 73.40
25 SHANNONDALE CASEY Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 4 20.00 18.40 77.90
26 TO BE FRANK Mrs Nicola Powell 0 0 42 2 0 0 0 20.00 21.20 83.20
27 HARLAND Miss Steph Cason 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20.00 29.20 88.20
28 WHERES WALLY II Miss Charlotte Oldham 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 20.00 24.80 89.80
29 IPW GENGHIS KAHN Miss Catherine Mills 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 60.00 6.00 111.00
E AR LIBERTO II Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 CLOUEAST MILLER Miss Emily Taggart 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC DINKY INKY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BLAH DE BLAH Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DUSTY II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR LITTLE MISS MAISIE Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R DAZZLING MIND Mr Douglas Jones 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC TOBLERONE NZPH Mr Christian Landolt 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded