Results
Event name: LLANYMYNECH (2) Date: Aug 28-29 2021 Location: Lower House Farm, Nr Oswestry, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 16 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 TORPENHOW LIA Mrs Sharon Latham 0 14 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.00
3 GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 12 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 10 31 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.20
5 CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Carlos Parro 0 8 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 6 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 GLOBAL TYPHOON Miss Hannah Bate 0 4 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 DIRECT EMPEROR Miss Teri Rudkin 0 4 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 ROYALE HERO Mr Josh Haynes 0 4 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.00
11 ILLANE SPARK Miss Olivia Mclaughlin 0 0 31.5 4 1 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 BARON HUTTON Mrs Vicki Plackett 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 CARNSDALE HELLO Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 HARTHILL HERALDIK Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
16 BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Miss Eve Leslie 0 0 32.5 4 2 0.00 0.80 39.30
17 MGH QUERLY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
18 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.80 40.80
19 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 41.00
20 GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.10
21 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 1.20 44.20
22 LUX LIKE CAVALIER Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 4.00 45.00
23 DATE NIGHT Miss Anna Flynn 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.20
24 BROWN REVEL Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
25 CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Poppy Dowber 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.80
26 DOLLEY SPECTRE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 5.20 48.70
27 MENAI RED KNIGHT Mr Derick Lewes-gale 0 0 41.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 56.10
28 LAKEVIEW ROCKY Miss Bella Timmis 0 0 34.8 12 11 0.00 0.00 57.80
29 HEATHCLIFF Miss Kirsty Bolton 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 7.20 65.70
30 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 34.8 12 0 20.00 0.40 67.20
31 GET SET COOLEY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.3 8 0 20.00 9.60 72.90
32 HSH HANDSOME HENRY Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 33.5 12 0 20.00 9.60 75.10
33 STAR DECISION Ms Hayley Jay 0 0 41.5 12 4 20.00 13.60 91.10
34 STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 34.5 4 0 60.00 32.40 130.90
W JAMELIA Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 32 12 20 W 0 W
R BALLINGLEN LUCEYS LAD Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 33.3 R 0 R
E AR WESTSIDE JASPER Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 28 4 0 E 0 E AR
W QUALITY BLUE Miss Lucy Boultbee-brooks 0 0 35 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Mrs Lucy Evans 0 16 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
2 FOXRIDGE HOUDINI Miss Claire Deuten 0 14 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 CHEVALIAN LADY LUCK Miss Rosie Rickett 0 12 23.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
4 ROSSCON MR X MAN Miss Hannah Wilson 0 10 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 KLATASCHA BR Miss Georgie Williams 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 WADACRE ARAMIS Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
7 CLOVER V Miss Kate Williams 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.90
8 TRESOR FEMME Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 CENTRE WALK Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
10 CARNSDALE FINE ART Miss Phoebe Woodbine 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 43.50
11 DINARTHALL DAISY MAY Miss Antonia Heraghty 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 12.00 52.30
12 BIG BANG Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 2.00 62.00
13 FERN'S ILLUSION Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 33.8 16 0 20.00 0.00 69.80
HC ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Mrs. Samantha Evans 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR NICELY DONE Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 36 12 1 E 0 E UR
E UR ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 34.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
E UR ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 38.8 8 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KITTY MALONE Miss Emily Philp 0 16 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 14 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 25.90
3 BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 12 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 MERCURIOUS Miss Sophie Dwerryhouse 0 10 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 HEY DIXIE Mrs Samantha Ward 0 8 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
6 RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.50
7 RAZOR Miss Lily Diggle 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 DANUBIO Z Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
9 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
10 ROYAL HARLEQUIN Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.20
11 TYNCWM FLYING SPIRIT Miss Carys Thomas 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
13 BLACK KNIGHT Mrs Caroline Topping 0 0 28.8 24 0 0.00 0.00 52.80
14 ALVESCOT WINTER DANCE Miss Kirstin Elisa Evans 0 0 32.8 24 0 0.00 0.00 56.80
15 VIVENDI SALLY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 35.5 8 0 20.00 18.00 81.50
16 RASPBERRY BERET Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 31.5 4 0 60.00 18.80 114.30
HC VIVENDI DE VARDAG Miss Lillian O’Hearn 0 0 36.8 12 13 0 1.2 63.00
W ORAN MASTER PETE Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W
W MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 0 W W
E UR KAN KAN Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
W POSITANO N.D Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELITA Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 16 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 14 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mr James Ker 0 12 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
4 SORASTRO TW Mrs Tina Pedro 0 2 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 40.20
5 ARCHFIELD ASSIGNATION Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 50.10
E UR ALL ON DECK Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 26.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
R DOLLY TESS Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 29.5 0 0 R 0 R
W FOR FUN AND GLORY Ms. Helen Revington 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE100Plus - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUNLECKNEY LARK Miss Emily Phillips 0 16 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 AFTER THE STORM Mr Josh Haynes 0 14 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
3 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 12 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
4 KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Mr Richard Carruthers 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
5 DYNASTY Z Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
6 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 2.80 43.80
7 HARISON Miss Rachel Hamilton-russell 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
8 VOGALEINE DU PLANT Mr Jay Kane 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
R LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 29.8 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNNAMED (808570) Miss Elyse kniveton 0 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.10
2 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.20
3 STAND BY ME III Miss Isobel Hillier 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
4 MARIES CIRCUS SHOWTIME Mrs Amy Baker 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Mrs Jane Byrne 0 0 32 0 1 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 TANZANITE RIZZLE Mrs Elizabeth Roberts 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 TRULLI SCRUMPTIOUS Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.60
8 BRUCE WAYNE Miss Emily Payne 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
9 TWINKLE Miss Katy Thomas 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 40.10
10 CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Mrs Jo Bunyan 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
11 VINTAGE COOL Miss Alice Robinson 0 0 37.5 4 1 0.00 0.00 42.50
12 FINEST CHILLI Mrs Jasmin Williams 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 15.20 47.00
13 PRIMITIVE REFLECTION Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 0 28.5 12 10 0.00 0.40 50.90
14 STORMHILL LEGEND Miss Alex Rumney 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.50
15 BAZAARS TEXAN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 13.20 65.00
16 PANCAKE TIMES Miss Megan Cole 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 12.80 65.10
17 CAVALIER KING GEORGE Miss Camilla Martin 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 6.40 68.90
18 LLYNHELYG BOUNCER Miss Kathy Jones 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 12.40 69.20
19 AXEL ROSE Miss Ella Booth 0 0 40.3 8 18 0.00 10.00 76.30
20 CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Elizabeth Smith 0 0 22.5 0 0 60.00 7.20 89.70
21 TREBLE CLOVER Miss Allyson McIntyre 0 0 33.8 16 0 40.00 8.00 97.80
HC SIR DIGBY Dr. Rowan Wright 0 0 34.3 0 7 0 8 49.30
E AR PLASNEWYDD LLEWELLYN Miss Siriol Howard 0 0 36 20 10 E 0 E AR
W ESPERANZA DE SUERTE Miss Joanne Royle 0 0 W W
E UR FOXHALLS BENNY Miss Isobel Saunders 0 0 34.5 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAZAARS DAKOTA Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mrs Rowena Butler 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.10
3 SPRINGROVE EMRYS Miss Maisie Brewer 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.40
4 PURE OPPOSITION Mrs Frances Lister 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
5 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
6 CREEVAGHSTABLES BALIEF Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 BOTNEY BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 26.8 4 7 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 MIDNITE RENDEZVOUS Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 KNOCKBRIDGE DANCER Mrs Catherine Pritchard 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
10 LILLY LANGTREY Mrs Nicola King-Salter 0 0 36.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
11 QUATRO Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 9.20 62.50
12 FINNEGAN AMBASSADOR Miss Emily Curzon 0 0 30.5 12 0 20.00 21.20 83.70
13 FURZEKNOCK GINGER Miss Claire Macdonald 0 0 28 4 1 40.00 15.60 88.60
14 FIDLEYWOOD FANCY FINANCE Miss Rebecca Pinder 0 0 33.3 4 0 40.00 32.00 109.30
HC RATH BOUNCING SKY Mrs Cheryl Wylde 0 0 29 0 0 0 4 33.00
HC CATDOL GYPSY SPICE Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
E R3 CORRAGHOE FERRO Mr Mark Baker 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 ROCKDALE LADY SHUTTERFLY Miss Phoebe Parkinson 0 0 44 E 0 E R3
E OT KARMA Miss Francesca Stuttard 0 0 42 4 0 E 0 E OT
R TWEMLOWS GALAXY Miss Nikee Hudson 0 0 31.3 0 2 R 0 R
E OT CAPTAIN BOUNTIFUL Miss Georgia Stokes 0 0 31.3 4 1 E 0 E OT
W BALYLEE TRAPPER Miss Grace Smythe 0 0 W W
W RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 34 12 16 W 0 W
E E EMIRATES LAD Miss Rebecca Potts 0 0 30.8 0 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GALPHAYS PRIDE Miss Sophie Cocking 0 0 22.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 LLANIDAN WHISTLER Miss Sarah Yeates 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.80
4 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
5 THE WIZARD II Mrs Isobel Roberts 0 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.30
6 GORFELYN SEA THE STARS Miss Emily Mason-Evans 0 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.10
7 LIFE OF LUXURY Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 30 8 3 0.00 3.60 44.60
8 TEMPLEHILL JASPER Miss Lottie Dennett 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 12.80 44.80
9 MJ CAMEO Mrs Jessica Kirby 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 50.70
10 BARNA KING Miss Mia Hirst 0 0 29.5 0 2 20.00 6.00 57.50
11 STAR APPEAL III Mrs Rosie Stone 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 8.00 62.30
12 DALTON Miss Katie Leather 0 0 39.3 4 3 0.00 17.60 63.90
13 DRUMBAD BEN Miss Ruby Milne 0 0 24.8 8 0 20.00 11.20 64.00
14 SOLWAY TRIGGER Mrs Jane Dean 0 0 36 0 1 20.00 8.80 65.80
15 ARWENS ORTHELLO Dr Helen Clarke 0 0 33.5 8 4 20.00 7.60 73.10
16 FOXFOLLY DARC COMEDY Miss Danielle Hignett 0 0 35.5 16 19 0.00 7.20 77.70
17 MEXICAN JIM Ms Emma Canvin 0 0 34.8 4 0 60.00 14.40 113.20
E AR DEMOISELLE DIDI Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
R MOONLIT BLACK JACK Mrs Diana Stevens 0 0 30 8 12 0 R R
W MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KONINGFEE Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 8 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 DONBEG GREY Dr Hannah Underhill 0 7 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
3 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 5 26 0 4 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 JASPER XVIII Miss Rachel Basnett 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
6 TINKOV Miss Beth Wood 0 3 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 CELYNNEN SPARKLING GOLD Miss Catherine Owen 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
8 FOUR HUMOUR Miss Victoria Ann Garner 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 2 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Miss Hannah Nutting 0 0 27.3 0 5 0.00 2.40 34.70
11 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 BLACKFORT GINGER Mr Gregor Montgomery 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
13 HOLLYWOODS SECRET Miss Keeley Thorpe 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.60
14 DEICIN MIDNIGHT Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
15 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 25.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 MYSPIRES GREAT EXPECTATION Miss Jennifer Mulcahy 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 38.20
17 GALLANT CAVALLERIA Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
18 LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Miss Georgia James 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
19 REUBENS PROMISE Mrs Kim Morgan 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
20 TOPWOOD JUBILEE Mr Harry Moran 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
21 SILKEN CHIQUE Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 40.10
22 GINDOCTRO Miss Leigh Jameson 0 0 33 16 1 0.00 0.80 50.80
23 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.50
24 GREEN AND WHITE Miss Lucy Rogers 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 13.60 54.90
25 ZEUS Mrs Carolyn Swallow 0 0 41.3 4 0 0.00 13.60 58.90
26 POIROT Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 30.8 8 0 20.00 6.40 65.20
27 COMMISSION Miss Danni Thomas 0 0 34.8 0 8 20.00 7.20 70.00
28 BARTON FINALE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 20.80 72.10
29 THE COLOUR JESTER Miss Jemima Warner 0 0 36 4 10 20.00 2.80 72.80
30 GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 35.8 8 22 0.00 11.60 77.40
31 CREEVAGHSTABLES CHILLIPEPPER Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 35.3 0 0 60.00 7.20 102.50
32 FIELDSIDE ROYAL APPROVAL Miss Amelia Tomkins 0 0 30.8 0 0 60.00 15.20 106.00
W DARBY DAY DANCER Mr Giovanni Mereu 0 0 W W
E CR BELLE CASSIS Mr James Worthington 0 0 35.8 E 24 E CR
E UR LODGEMOR VEUVE CLIQUOT Mr Jason James 0 0 29 0 0 E 0 E UR
W ALTON Ms Sara Wright 0 0 37.8 W 0 W
E UR BALLYHEMON DIAMOND Miss Amy Morris 0 0 45.8 0 6 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BY DESIGN III Miss Sofia Humphries 0 8 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 FEAR AN TI Miss Eiry Bonner 0 7 26.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 28.70
3 BELLA DORADO Miss Amelia Darlington 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
4 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 5 28 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.80
5 MUSIC HILL LADY Miss Alexandra Lines 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 3 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.30
7 LC BLAZE Miss Verity Sellers 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
8 AN BUACHAILL BAN BUI Miss Maxine Linas 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 CHELLSIRO V’T AMARYLLISHOF Z Miss Lauren Waring 0 2 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 LEGAL GRAFFITI Miss Stacey Morris 0 0 27.5 4 2 0.00 0.40 33.90
11 DOWHILLS STORMFORCE Miss Rebecca Anders 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 COURTOWN RUBY Mrs Catherine Marie Harrington 0 0 29.3 4 2 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 PHOENIX DELIGHT Ms Holly Mehta 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 REDSHAW VIVENDI Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
15 WOODVIEW CHAMPION Miss Grace Oakley 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.30
16 FANISK KRAFTY MAN Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
17 OX MOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Poppy Hilton 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 WHITTINGTON Miss Claudia Carter 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 37.90
19 CARLO PRIDE Miss Amelia White 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
20 FERRO GRACE Miss Molly Bratton 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 38.80
21 WILLOW IN THE WIND Miss Bronwen Jones 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
22 LOUGHWELL LAREN Mrs Laura Bailey 0 0 30 4 3 0.00 4.00 41.00
23 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Jessica Proudman 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 41.10
24 MOORLOUGH KATE Miss Jennifer Stokes 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.80
25 CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Amelia Clemence 0 0 28.5 4 9 0.00 5.60 47.10
26 GINJA NINJA III Miss Holly Gee 0 0 32.3 4 3 0.00 8.00 47.30
27 NET DE TREVE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 26 24 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
28 DESERT TANGO Mrs Rebecca Gleave 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 6.80 53.10
29 HIGH TIME Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 27.8 8 0 20.00 7.20 63.00
30 UTHOPRECIOUS Ms Christine Mullarkey 0 0 31.3 4 8 20.00 1.20 64.50
31 ADAM’S PRIDE Miss Amy Obiajulu 0 0 33.3 12 0 20.00 0.00 65.30
32 KYLENAHONE CAILIN KILLEA Miss Dora Prytherch 0 0 31.8 0 8 20.00 8.80 68.60
E R3 POWERED BY PEPSI Mrs. Carly Corlett 0 0 29.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
W DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 W W
W GOOD TO GO II Miss Amelia Easthope 0 0 W W
R BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Ella Booth 0 0 30.8 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr David Darby 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 HELVICK HSH HERO Miss Sophie Hall 0 7 26.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.30
3 TUBBER BILL Miss Emily Brown 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Mr Euan Montgomery 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 BALLYCON SHADOW Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 3 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 2 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
8 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
9 TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mrs Sue Kirkpatrick 0 2 27.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
10 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Miss Leah Crook 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
12 PENHILL REX Miss Lesley Mitton 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.80
13 SHL DREAM COME TRUE Mrs. Georgia Davies 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 LANDSLOW EASTER SUNRISE Miss Sylvia King 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
15 SAINT MALOS LADY Mrs Debbie King 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
16 FINE RESOLVE Mr Bryn Thompson 0 0 31.8 0 3 0.00 0.00 34.80
17 GLASHA ROVER Miss Nicola Mann 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
18 FULWOODS SENSATION Mrs Kirstie Morris 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
19 CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 31.5 0 6 0.00 0.40 37.90
20 COPSHAWHOLM ROMAN EMPEROR Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.50
21 LOUGHNATOUSA LILLY Miss Jade Harper 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
22 HANNLA RIO GRANDE Miss Zoe Ann Owen 0 0 32.8 8 1 0.00 0.00 41.80
23 DONT LOOK BACK Mrs Samantha Garness 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 43.90
24 TIGER-LILLY Miss Amy Lewis 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 44.10
25 DOOGARRYS PRINCE Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 34 4 4 0.00 4.40 46.40
26 ISABELLA Miss Emily Rowland 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 47.80
27 MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 30.3 4 10 0.00 5.20 49.50
28 COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Barrell 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 4.00 57.30
29 INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Mrs Emma Tarry 0 0 31 8 2 20.00 0.00 61.00
30 ROLO SOLEIL Mrs Emma McParland 0 0 38 8 0 20.00 3.60 69.60
31 BARATHEON Mrs Georgina Owen 0 0 34 12 5 20.00 0.00 71.00
R LUX Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 31.3 R 0 R
E AR RENO NEVADA Miss Liberty Wilkins 0 0 33.5 12 0 E 0 E AR
E E COORA ANNE Miss SARAH BROWN 0 0 29.5 4 0 E 2.4 E E
W HILLVIEW LILLY Miss Ruby Anderton 0 0 W W
E OT CLANNAD Miss Annie Lowe 0 0 36.3 12 0 E 0 E OT
R TANZANITE LUCKY CHARM Mrs Christine Stafford 0 0 36.5 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
BE90Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REBEL FANCYSTAR Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 8 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Scarlett Owen 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.00
3 KELLYS LAD Miss Eve Griffiths 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
4 CLASSIC SKYLARK Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 RING OF FIRE II Miss Emily Dove 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 CRAIC A JACK XII Miss Heather Blythe 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
7 GORTFADDA FUTURE Mrs Sarah Warner 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 38.60
8 CEDARMOUNT SOCKS Mr Duncan Hill 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 40.70
9 PENTON KITE Miss Ellie-Mae Brewster 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.70
W CURRABAWN ALEXANDRA Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 38 W 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
IN - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Imogen Gloag 6 0 28.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.90
2 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 5 0 36.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.40
W WITH LOVE Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 W W
E AR MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 34.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 28.2 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 6 0 22.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 26.40
2 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 5 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 4 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 35.40
4 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 3 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.00
5 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 2 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 THE REAL MCCOY IX Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 24.8 12 0 0.00 5.20 42.00
7 KNOLTON WILLOW Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 33.5 4 5 0.00 11.60 54.10
8 2 UNLIMITED Miss Hannah R Jones 0 0 23.8 0 0 20.00 14.80 58.60
9 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 0 37.5 12 2 0.00 8.40 59.90
10 CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Sian Jones 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 12.40 69.90
11 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 32 0 1 20.00 18.40 71.40
12 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 28.8 8 0 40.00 17.20 94.00
E OT CATDOL GPO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 28.3 16 0 E 0 E OT
R JONES Z.G Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 0 27.8 0 0 R 0 R
E UR LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 32.5 4 2 E 0 E UR
W CALZINI Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 29 W 0 W
E R3 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 33 20 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 BALLYHALES LUCK Miss Sarah Cairns 0 0 32 4 1 E 0 E R3
W ROYAL MARKS SAM Miss Rebeca Parry 0 0 31.8 8 0 W 0 W
R GRANDTURGEON Miss Emily Philp 0 0 31 4 0 R 0 R
R BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 0 31.8 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 6 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.20
2 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 5 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 30.90
3 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 4 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 33.30
4 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 3 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 TALOS II Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 36.10
6 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 39.50
7 WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.60
8 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 44.30
9 NOBLE OLD MILL Miss Franky Church-Huxley 0 0 35 8 2 0.00 0.00 45.00
10 LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 12.00 45.80
11 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 16.00 47.80
12 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 10.40 60.40
13 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 11.60 65.90
E OT BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 33.8 12 0 E 0 E OT
W ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 W W
W ROKO ROCK Mr James Clarke 0 0 35.3 12 6 W 0 W
R QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 30.8 0 0 R 0 R
E OT SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Lou Burns 0 0 31.8 16 0 E 0 E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARRISON IV Mr Carlos Parro 6 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.40
2 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Lucas Poole 5 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 4 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
4 CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Miss Lou Burns 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 36.80
5 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 29.5 8 5 0.00 0.40 42.90
6 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 32.5 8 0 20.00 3.60 64.10
7 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 0 35.3 0 0 40.00 15.60 90.90
8 THIN ICE Miss Anna Warner 0 0 33.3 12 6 60.00 14.00 125.30
W FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 W W
W CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 W W
E UR LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 25.8 8 0 E 0 E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded