Results
Event name: KEYSOE (3) Date: Aug 27-29 2021 Location: Keysoe International, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
5YO - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FEARDORCHA DIAMOND MH Mr George Hilton-jones 0 16 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 COS ME WILL Mrs Rosie Hull 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 QADIRA VD KIEVITSORIESN Mr Andrew James 0 12 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 GREENHALL LIMELIGHT Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 34.10
5 LOCHAN D. VAN ALTRIDO Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 ASHTON BARRY Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 37.60
7 BALLYGRIFFIN ROCK ON Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 33.8 16 0 0.00 6.40 56.20
8 NOT FOR FUN Mr Aaron Otway 0 0 24.3 4 0 20.00 14.80 63.10
9 RAMIRO ROCKS Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 14.00 67.50
10 LIGHTNIN CONDUCTOR Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 32.8 0 0 40.00 8.40 81.20
11 LUDO S Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 29.60 86.60
W LUDO-E Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 26.8 12 0 W 0 W
W LOTOS Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.40
3 MASTER ARCHER Mr Harry Horton 0 12 26.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.60
4 JERONA HBC Miss Jessica Campbell 0 10 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
5 SHIRSHEEN SHELBY Miss Zoe Embury 0 8 29 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.80
6 CASSUS S CANDY GIRL Mr Francis Whittington 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.30
7 BALLYSHEADY WINDY DAY Mrs Aly Dower 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 FABULEUX Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 FENOMAN MSF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 PBW ARK ALBERT Mr Ben Westgate 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 CALIDOSCOPE Mrs. Iona Sperling 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.10
13 MOLLY MAY Miss Holly Hunter 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 8.40 41.40
15 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 42.00
16 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 43.50
17 CHEVALIAN LADY IN RED Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 3.20 48.00
18 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 27.8 4 0 20.00 4.40 56.20
19 ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 32.8 8 0 20.00 14.40 75.20
R DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 32 20 28 R 0 R
E E RAISE A DIAMOND Miss Martha Sparrow 0 0 22 0 0 E 5.6 E E
R WILLOW WESZERO Mr Thomas Gower 0 0 32.8 4 0 R 0 R
W ADOLPHIUS Miss Alexandra Cotton 0 0 31.5 20 2 W 0 W
E R3 HIGH TIME Mr Andrew Amy 0 0 33 8 29 E 0 E R3
E R3 JIGGERY POKERY Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 30.3 12 1 E 0 E R3
W HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 0 W W
W FOURFIELDS HARLEQUIN Mr Darren Francis 0 0 W W
W TRINITY LORD ANGUS Mrs Ellie Savory 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BETTY FOR SHORT Miss Holly Hunter 0 16 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
2 KOPI LUWAK Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 14 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 JAVAS MANHATTAN Miss Elaine Norris 0 12 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 KEFIRA Mr Harry Horton 0 10 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Sanne Frewer 0 8 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 6 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 LORD SAMSON Miss Mollie Harris 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 ARDEES PRINCE Miss Sophie Sexton 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.20
9 FIANCEE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
10 ULTRA CHICK Miss Elicia Race 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.80
11 LADY JANE EYRE Miss Eliza Saunders 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.60
12 ENDYMION VON DER HELD Miss Louisa Baker 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.70
13 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 4.40 47.70
14 CURRENT TREND( 806404) Mr Jonathan Allinson 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.50
15 ACORN TO OAK Mr Adam Trew 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 51.70
16 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 42.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 52.30
17 MONBEG HEARTBEAT Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 1.60 59.10
18 BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 0 38.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 62.80
19 COOKIES STAR Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 36.8 4 0 80.00 16.40 137.20
R KALANDRA W Z Miss Darcie Richards 0 0 36.3 0 0 R 0 R
R HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 E 4 0 R 0 R
W SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 35.3 16 0 W 0 W
W LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Miss Katherine Culshaw 0 0 36.3 8 0 W 0 W
E UR KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 32.8 8 2 E 0 E UR
W THE CONQUISTADOR Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 W W
E AR THE GLORIOUS FOX Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 38 0 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 16 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 TULLAHER LOTTIE Miss Lydia Heywood 0 14 25.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 30.20
3 GUSSINI PARISOL Mr Ollie Brown 0 12 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Diana Grant 0 10 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 INDERING Miss Victoria Povey 0 8 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 CENTAUR LIZA JANE Miss Francesca Leonard 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 LBC TREASURE Mr Stuart Ward 0 4 28.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
9 BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
10 DELTA STAR C E Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
11 ELUSIVE LION Miss Georgina Kidner 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.90
12 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
15 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.90
16 AMHERST ROCK Miss Laura Geary 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
17 MIDGET ON A MISSION II Miss Isabella Wardell 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 42.10
18 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 42.70
19 SEL LIVEWIRE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 4.40 44.70
20 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 33 16 0 0.00 9.20 58.20
21 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 0 29.5 4 9 20.00 0.40 62.90
22 GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Mr Joe Norman 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 16.40 73.40
23 GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 20.40 79.20
24 INSCHALLA VAN DE CASTERHOEVE Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 37.8 4 0 60.00 0.00 101.80
E UR SKELIG MHOR Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 32 E 0 E UR
W NOBBER TADA Miss Olivia Mathieson 0 0 32.3 4 0 W 0 W
E UR PLATINUM CAVALIER Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 29.8 8 0 E 0 E UR
E UR PERONI B.S. Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 27.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
W MY RUSSEL Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 35.5 4 0 W 0 W
R JAIMY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 29 0 0 R 0 R
E UR LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Ella Lawton-Smith 0 0 30 8 0 E 0 E UR
R STX MEX Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 31 0 0 R 0 R
R SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 28.5 8 0 R 0 R
R MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 0 31.5 0 0 R 0 R
E UR DARCEY DUN Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 30 4 0 E 0 E UR
R PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 28.3 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHATAHOUT Miss Alice Hallows 0 16 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 14 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
3 BP SHOWTIME Miss Rebecca Page 0 12 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 23.20
4 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 10 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
5 IN THE DARCO Miss Izzy Harris 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
6 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 6 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
7 TIK TOK Mrs Caroline Powell 0 2 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
8 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 2 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
9 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 2 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 DRUMREENAGH FLIGHT Miss Ella Miall 0 2 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.10
11 STAR BURST Mrs. Gemma Atkin 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
12 COOLEY CAPTAIN JACK Miss Eve Egginton 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 0.40 29.40
13 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 28.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 29.50
14 BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
15 GANO Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
16 TRENEMAN Miss Suki Wales 0 0 24.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
17 ALL OVER AT MIDNIGHT Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 14.00 42.50
E R3 CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Gemma Whiffen 0 0 23.3 E 0 E R3
R LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 22.5 4 0 R 0 R
W PRIMITIVE PARKER Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 W W
R OSO MONOLITOS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 29.8 4 0 R 0 R
W BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 30.8 W 0 W
W OAKLEY OLIVE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 30.3 0 0 W 0 W
E E KRAVITZ Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 28.5 0 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.00
2 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 14 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 CARINA III Miss Jessica Leuty 0 12 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
4 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 10 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.80
5 ALIGNMENT Miss Scarlett Wills 0 8 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 OUR BILLY EILE Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
7 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr Ben Gower 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
10 BOUNCE ONCE Miss Emily Gibbard 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
11 CEIDE HUMPHRY Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
12 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Kirsten Wright 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 43.30
13 IMPERIAL PLAN Ms Jaya O’neill 0 2 42.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 49.30
14 SUN SEEKER II Miss Anna Price 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 4.40 61.90
15 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 9.20 65.70
16 PICANINI MATEYA Miss Tara Mcdaid-sly 0 0 32 4 5 20.00 9.20 70.20
W QUICKLY 2 Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 W W
E R3 JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 31.8 8 15 E 0 E R3
R THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 38.8 0 0 R 0 R
R GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 40.8 0 0 R 0 R
W CAMPEON Miss Gwen Davies 0 0 32.5 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Raffaella Cook 0 16 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 CNF CAPTAIN Miss Alicia Sclater 0 14 23 0 0 0.00 2.80 25.80
3 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 12 24.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 26.80
4 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 10 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 EMS FRITZ Miss Isobelle Cotton 0 8 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 TREVARGO Mr Robbie Bell 0 6 23.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
7 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 0 4 26.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.30
8 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 23.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 31.30
9 COOLVAUN AB FAB Miss Lottie Surl 0 0 23.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 0 20.3 8 0 0.00 4.40 32.70
11 IN A NUTSHELL Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 4.00 33.00
12 ITTIGEN W Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 22.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 33.20
13 KILMORE SCRIBBLE Miss Katie Adams 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.80
14 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.10
15 GRANDIOOS Miss Amelia August 0 2 26.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 35.20
16 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 25.8 4 6 0.00 0.00 35.80
17 SCUZZI CAVA Z Miss Holly Marsh 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
18 LAMMY LIGHTING Miss Henrietta Grace Hill 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
19 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
20 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 30.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 37.50
21 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Lucinda Fletcher 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
22 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 24.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 44.30
23 ARDKIL BOY Miss Honoria Bulwer Long 0 0 28.3 12 0 0.00 6.80 47.10
24 CLOUD NINE II Miss Ruby Leonard 0 0 24 8 0 20.00 0.40 52.40
25 VIOLETTA II Miss Olivia Fox-Pitt 0 0 45 8 0 0.00 1.20 54.20
26 MONROE LAD Miss Eve Marson 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 55.30
27 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Mr Oscar Governo 0 0 25.8 0 0 40.00 34.40 100.20
W LEX GREENFIELD Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 25 4 0 W 0 W
W CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 W W
E UR HERITAGE JUNO Miss Ada Marson 0 0 28.8 20 0 E 0 E UR
R CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Libby Hayes 0 0 38.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE80(T) - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER DONNELLAN Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
2 MONTAGO Miss Issy Smith 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
3 CELITERMO Miss Stephanie Wilson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.10
4 PILLEYBAILEY CENTURION Mrs Jessica Suffling 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 AMBER Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
6 RAILWAY BOY Miss Sophia Macleod 0 0 38.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 41.20
7 KINGS GINGER II Miss Eden Taylor 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
8 ROCKPORT Miss Naomi Davies 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
9 MELO PEARL Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
10 INTERSTAT Miss Nancy North 0 0 27.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 47.30
11 SWEET HOME Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
12 ISLE OF GLASS TROOPER Miss Amyleigh Wing 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 48.10
13 ONLY A WHISPER Mrs Joanne McTaggart 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 7.20 52.20
14 WESTERN TOBY Mrs J Modder 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 17.20 56.20
15 BANDMASTERS HARMONY Miss Amelia Shields 0 0 46.8 8 0 0.00 4.80 59.60
16 JOCKEYHALL MAXIMUM CRUISE Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 41 0 0 20.00 0.00 61.00
17 MONMORE VAR Mrs Louise Goodwin 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 16.40 61.70
18 BRIDGEFOOT BETTY Miss Anya Sterling 0 0 39 0 0 20.00 5.20 64.20
19 STRIKING ECLIPSE Miss Francesca Morris 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 16.80 65.80
20 DROMAKEENAN DRAGON Mrs Fiona Woodford 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 10.80 66.10
21 ASHER Mrs Sharon Marshall 0 0 39 8 12 0.00 17.20 76.20
22 LISSYEGAN BLUE LADY Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 0 42.8 0 0 20.00 32.00 94.80
23 THEODORE SUNSET ECLIPSE Miss Heidi Chilvers 0 0 30.3 8 0 60.00 7.60 105.90
HC HELLA-E Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 29.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
HC XYZ JOE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 32 4 0 0 4.4 40.40
W CHANTILLY Mrs Penny Baker 0 0 W W
W CARRABELL JAKE Mrs Emma Cooper 0 0 W W
E AR GLASHABEG BOY Miss Katie Sperrin 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
E AR EASTERN MAYFLY Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 37 0 0 E 0 E AR
W UNNAMED (809437) Miss Ellie Wales 0 0 W W
E AR BROMANCE Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 39.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
W UNNAMED (809959) Mrs Karen Wake 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE80(T) - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEHERYS LAD Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 PADDYS LAD Miss Fenella Selby 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 BALLYMACKEY LASS Miss Annabel Davies 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 FERDINAND VII Miss Mary Lowe 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 BEECH LAWN SPENCER Miss Satin Barnes 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 ATHENRY BLAKE Mr Stuart Ward 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 FOLKLORE Mrs Rebecca Baker 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.20
10 MY SWEET LORD Mrs Penny Herring 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
11 BENATAR Dr Nicola Keegan 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
12 MASTER POINTILLISTE Mr Glyn Trundle 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 8.00 47.00
13 SEAVIEW DRAÍOCHT Miss Ella Bryant 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 1.20 54.20
14 TOBIAS Mrs. Ruth Ransome 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 0.80 61.10
15 LANCELOT LUCY Miss Maisie Rowe 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 6.40 62.90
16 HARBERWAIN CHEROKEE Mrs Naomi Cross 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 32.00 63.30
17 BURT II Miss Courtney Aunger 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 3.20 65.50
18 SMOKEY HURRICANE Mrs Bethany Broughton 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 13.60 70.10
19 YUKON FELIX Miss Izzy Goodland 0 0 34 8 0 20.00 13.20 75.20
20 TELEVAYA Miss Nicole Theinert 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 22.80 80.10
21 SILVER VIKING Miss Zoe Newman 0 0 31 0 0 40.00 12.00 83.00
22 STORM WEST STAR Miss Ruby Tallant 0 0 31.3 0 0 40.00 26.80 98.10
23 SPOT THE DUKE Ms Eleanore Di Claudio 0 0 44.8 16 0 40.00 25.60 126.40
E AR JACK Miss Olivia Mapley 0 0 35.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
E AR ANNE V.D. ROWI-HOEVE Ms Julie Everett 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 NARLA THE GREY Mrs Susi Stacey 0 0 31.3 0 7 E 0 E R3
W SUNSET TULIP Ms. Erin Camp 0 0 33.5 0 0 W 0 W
W LAST CHANCE IMP Ms Louise Nash 0 0 W W
R TOM CRUISE IV Mrs Wendy Dunham 0 0 34 4 0 R 0 R
R EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 31.5 8 0 R 0 R
E UR COUSIN GUILLAUME Mr Gavin Vaughan 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E UR
W ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 W W
E UR ENTISARAT Mrs Kim Fountain 0 0 41.8 E 0 E UR
E UR KILCOLTRIM MOANA Miss Sydnie Kelly 0 0 32.8 E 0 E UR
E R3 CENTAURI DIAMOND STAR Mrs Hayley Smith 0 0 36.5 4 11 E 0 E R3
E UR REBEL ROWAN Mrs Nadine Kitson 0 0 38.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 7 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.00
3 QUEENS CADENZA Mrs. Harriet Connor 0 6 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mr Harry Crisp 0 5 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 KRAFTY VIVENDI Mrs Joanna Rumbelow 0 4 33 0 2 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 3 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 PROSPECT HENRY Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
9 ATTYCHREE PRINCE Miss Katie Harris 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.90
10 WICKED GAMES Miss Georgie Ward 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 VALENSE Mr Colin Keeling 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 HEAVENS TOO FAR Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.10
13 BOOMERANG BLUE Miss Claire Wood 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
14 MACS MIRAH Mrs Nicky Keir 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.80
15 ROUNDSTONESTABLES RHAPSODY Ms Sarah Payne 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
16 CORNSAY AURORA Miss Georgina Bray 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.80
17 JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
18 KILCANNON LEGEND Miss Polly West 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.80
19 MENTAL MICKY Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 39.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.30
20 IF AND WHEN Dr Sarah Morgan 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 3.60 56.10
21 MIDNIGHT MEXICAN Miss Corina Stone 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 57.80
22 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 36.3 0 0 20.00 3.20 59.50
23 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 2.40 63.90
24 TINNAKILL GOLDEN STAR Mrs Fiona Gordon-clarke 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 9.20 66.20
25 LILY OF LAGUNA Miss Katherine Porter 0 0 34 8 0 20.00 7.20 69.20
26 LUCKY LUCIANO Miss Lottie Gardner 0 0 35.8 4 0 40.00 14.40 94.20
W SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 W W
W BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 W W
W TREASURE HUNT Mr Oliver Mays 0 0 W W
W DARBEY JOE Miss Eve Welton 0 0 W W
R IMPALA II Miss Beth Turnell 0 0 37.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PETLIN JESSICA Mrs Nicola Tyrrell 0 8 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 CLASSIC JESTER Mr Lewis Simmons 0 7 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
3 ON THE QT Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 TOM OF DIAMONDS Miss Joanna Pinkerton 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 3 22.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.20
8 POLO'S GOLD HEART Miss Pippa Moore 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 LAMBORGHINI Mr Angus Stewart 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
10 FIELD OF DREAMS II Mrs Diana Cannings 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
11 BACKLEY OPTIMUS PRIME Miss Emily Bell 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 LIATH Miss Amelie Newbon 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.40
13 KOKO II Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 FENJAY SUMMER SOLSTICE Miss Claire Wood 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.70
15 HAZELHURST BASIL Miss Vicky Hansen 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
16 BALLINGLEN BRAND ON REBEL Mrs Susannah Skeggs 0 0 31.5 16 0 0.00 2.00 49.50
17 BOOLAGH STORMY NIGHT Miss April Hart 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 11.60 49.60
18 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 27.5 4 0 20.00 2.00 53.50
19 UNNAMED (809501) Miss Maddison Lunn 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 7.20 58.50
20 SAVING TIA MARIA Miss Phoebe Lyle 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 4.40 58.70
21 AKINDOFMAGIK II Miss Alice Norman 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 5.60 60.10
22 BOKETTO Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 7.60 61.60
23 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 32.5 8 2 40.00 5.60 88.10
24 KILLOUGHTER GOLD DUST Miss Olivia McDonald 0 0 26.3 0 0 60.00 7.20 93.50
25 ATTYRORY MICKEY JNR Miss Rebecca Amos 0 0 29.5 8 0 40.00 26.80 104.30
26 DAZZLING RULER Miss Mia Stack 0 0 36 12 0 60.00 6.80 114.80
W SIR CHARLIE BOI Miss Eloise Clare 0 0 W W
R SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 32.5 4 0 R 0 R
E E JEWEL SHE LOVES OMHG Miss Victoria O'Neil 0 0 28.5 0 0 E 7.2 E E
E UR DUCK DUCK GOOSE Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 30 8 0 E 0 E UR
E E G DAY Miss Felicity Coulson 0 0 32.5 8 0 E 0 E E
E UR BALLYOGAN BOY Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EDGEDALE BLUE LADY Miss Katie Lavin 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 FROSTED STEEL Miss Simone Money 0 7 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 DANCE ON Miss Mara Waller 0 6 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 5 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 RINGWOOD VALOUR Mr Tristan Hudson 0 4 27.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 TRILOGY Mrs Abi Cross 0 3 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
8 CHASING THE LIGHT Miss Ellen Carey 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.50
9 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 CLUDACH DONN Miss Rachel Walsh 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 KILSHENANE CRUISE Miss Charlotte Mason 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 LITTLE MOUNT WOODBINE Miss Nicola Scivier 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.80
13 CRUNCHIE III Miss Gemma Cotton 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 44.50
14 FUTURE STAR II Miss Lucie-grace Slatcher 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.30
15 LOSEBY'S CHANDRACOON Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.50
16 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Miss Chloe Wright 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 0.40 56.20
17 SHANNONDALE HARRIES Miss Anna Foster 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 8.00 57.30
18 AUGHABEG DUN BOY Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 2.80 58.10
19 ESME KATE Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 35.5 8 0 20.00 0.00 63.50
20 AFS VENUS Miss Leia Barnett 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 7.20 65.50
21 LOWERYBANE LEON Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 43.8 8 0 0.00 14.00 65.80
22 CSF CLOSE SHAVE Miss Carolyn Speight 0 0 35.5 0 0 40.00 10.40 85.90
23 ABOUT TIME HARRY Dr Samantha Flint 0 0 39 0 0 40.00 30.80 109.80
W DIVINE SPEAR Miss Julie Horton 0 0 32.3 4 0 W 0 W
R GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 28.3 0 0 R 0 R
W BOHERDEEL MICK Mr Sam Lockhart 0 0 W W
E R3 RINGINGLOW GLADIATOR Miss Ava Valente 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
W LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 W W
W IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 W W
W SBS GUNPOWDER AN GOLDDUST Miss Rebecca Terry 0 0 W W
R DAY TRIPPER Mr Paul Frost 0 0 34.5 16 0 R 0 R
W MIGHTY MINKS Mr Ben Stanley 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE90Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Natasha Worsick 0 8 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
2 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Ella Fleet 0 7 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 JAGUAR BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 6 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Mr Anthony Clark 0 5 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
5 CAPTAIN DARLING II Miss Ella Zatouroff 0 4 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 KILLEENHOUSESTUD OBOS 16 Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.90
7 REBELLIOUS II Miss Grace Harris 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.10
8 GLENN Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 WASHINGTON Miss Charlotte Fountain 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 4.40 41.40
10 JOOLZ Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 13.20 44.20
11 THE CORPORAL Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 4.40 49.20
12 IBANTOS Miss Zara Lye 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 2.80 57.10
13 FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 34.5 0 0 40.00 10.00 84.50
W MBF BITE THE BULLET Miss Katie Reid 0 0 34.8 4 0 W 0 W
E UR FALSETTO Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 0 29.5 4 4 E 0 E UR
E R3 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 35 4 0 E 0 E R3
W SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 W W
E AR MACADAM JEWEL Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 31.3 4 10 E 0 E AR
W THE LILLY MILL Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30.3 8 4 W 0 W
E E PHOEBE MCPHEE Miss India Bayes 0 0 33.5 12 0 E 3.2 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE90Ou18 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 8 21 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.00
2 RED DANDY Miss Gracie Jenkins 0 7 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 23.60
3 GORSEHILL JACK Miss Georgia Stephens 0 6 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
4 COMSPLAN ZEUS Miss Katie Rolph 0 5 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 NBE DEXTER Mr Ben Spencer 0 4 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 QUALITY TOUCH Miss Siena Chappell 0 3 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 MAGGIE MAY Miss Luli (Emily-May) Alderman 0 2 27.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.10
8 FOUND IN KILTORMER Miss Cassidy Sargent 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 ROSETOWN SUZIE Miss Amber Hollingworth 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
11 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 DIPTFORD STAR DUST Miss Layla Glenn 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
13 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Thea Miller 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 SHADOWS PRINCE Miss Ellie Bierton 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
15 WILFUL DIAMOND Miss Ruby Morris 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.60
16 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Sophie Hughes 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
17 DESTINY’S DAUGHTER Miss Daisy Papworth 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.00
18 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.00
19 CARGA GALAXY Miss Harriet Andrews 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
20 DONEGREAGH MURPHY Ms Isabella Taylor 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
21 PRINCESS OONZIGH Miss Kacey Tuck 0 0 27 0 0 20.00 0.00 47.00
22 MALIN SPIKE Miss Lily Myers 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.00
23 REUNITED Miss Evie Lewis 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.00
24 STRIKING GOLD Mr charlie evans 0 0 26.5 0 0 20.00 11.60 58.10
R IN THE POST Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 0 23.8 0 0 R 0 R
W JEWELLED QUEST Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 29.8 W 0 W
E E GLENBROOK FINAL Mr Charlie Turner 0 0 E 0 0 0 3.6 E E
E E BLACK EYE PEA Miss Isabella Evers 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 12 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 10 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
3 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 8 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.60
4 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 6 0 30.7 8 0 0.00 4.40 43.10
5 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 4 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.80
6 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 39.6 4 0 0.00 4.80 48.40
7 DER KAISER Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 14.80 58.80
8 LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 20.00 60.30
9 CALCOURT QUANTUM Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32.7 8 0 0.00 20.40 61.10
10 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 37.5 24 0 0.00 0.00 61.50
11 OUR OLD FELLA Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 25.20 62.20
12 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 29.6 12 0 0.00 24.00 65.60
13 D DAY LANDING Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 39.6 8 0 20.00 15.60 83.20
14 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 35.7 8 0 40.00 28.00 111.70
15 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 26.8 12 30 40.00 32.40 141.20
W SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 30.2 W 0 W
R JUBILEE GEM Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.9 8 0 R 0 R
R DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 31.6 8 0 R 0 R
W CHEVALIAN FIFA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 28.6 16 0 W 0 W
W INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 32.7 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 28.00
2 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 10 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.40
3 FADELINE Mrs Lucy Jackson 8 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 30.50
4 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 6 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.70
5 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 4 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 TAMARA II Mr Carlos Parro 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.20
7 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.40
8 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 11.60 46.70
9 DASSETT ROCK STAR Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 11.20 47.30
10 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 32.1 12 0 0.00 5.60 49.70
11 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 31.1 8 0 0.00 15.60 54.70
12 MELDA Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 38.4 8 0 0.00 12.40 58.80
13 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 34.6 0 0 20.00 4.80 59.40
14 DASSETT SHOWMAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 37.5 12 0 0.00 14.80 64.30
15 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 32.5 20 0 0.00 12.80 65.30
16 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 31.1 20 0 0.00 16.40 67.50
17 KARAVOLA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 29.6 4 0 20.00 15.60 69.20
18 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 34.3 16 0 0.00 22.80 73.10
19 GUIDARO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 32.3 0 0 60.00 23.60 115.90
W HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 27.1 0 0 W 0 W
E UR INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 35.9 8 0 E 0 E UR
E E CHINCALEASE COWBOY Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 0 33 16 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Mr Andrew Hoy 6 0 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 5 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 AS Mr Andrew James 4 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 CHAMPIONS FIRECRACKER Mr Luke Patterson-Tarling 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.20
5 VESICULA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.40
6 SPECIAL Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.30
7 PUZZLES PANINI Mr Ben Stockley 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 47.00
8 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 50.30
9 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 8.40 63.90
10 STELLOR PANAMERA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 16.00 65.00
11 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 11.20 66.00
12 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 36.3 0 0 20.00 12.40 68.70
13 LEGALLY GREY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 26.5 4 0 20.00 24.00 74.50
14 ENYA Miss Carlene Goff 0 0 33.3 4 0 40.00 9.60 86.90
W CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 32.5 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST HAVE FAITH TN Mr Tim Rogers 6 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 5 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 4 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
4 SEL OSCAR Mr John-Paul Sheffield 3 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.10
5 NALA 139 Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
6 JASON KING Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.10
7 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Eve Egginton 0 0 29.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
8 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.80
9 CARA CLEM Miss Lucy Care 1 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 46.20
10 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 8.40 48.40
11 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 19.60 55.90
12 DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 8.80 60.80
13 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 9.60 66.40
14 JTH LOVE Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 32 16 0 40.00 32.80 120.80
R SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 31 0 0 R 0 R
R CLASSIC TOUCH V Mr David Britnell 0 0 33.8 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 GRACETON LOVELY LADY Miss Polly Mainds 0 0 34.8 12 0 E 0 E R3
W COULSTON CASINO Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 30.8 20 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 6 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 5 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 4 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 3 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 2 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.80
6 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 1 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 1 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
9 STILLBROOK DONIE Miss Katie Patrick 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.40
10 GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.80
11 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
12 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
13 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 0.80 43.30
14 SIMBA V Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 6.00 44.80
15 GULLITH Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 5.20 47.70
16 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 28.5 16 0 0.00 3.60 48.10
17 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 8.00 51.50
18 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 7.60 51.60
19 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 29.5 0 1 20.00 8.40 58.90
20 METRA CRUISE Mr Joe Wise 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 8.00 61.30
21 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 0 35.5 12 0 60.00 20.80 128.30
HC ALOHA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 41.8 12 0 0 11.2 65.00
HC FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 0 0 27 0 0 0 22 49.00
E R3 BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Miss Mary Mason 0 0 35 12 0 E 0 E R3
E UR REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Miss Olivia Mcdonagh 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
W LUCKY JO JO Mr Nick Brooks 0 0 W W
W KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 32.3 12 0 W 0 W
W SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 31.5 12 0 W 0 W
W FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 W W
E R3 ARDEO CASTLECONNOR Miss Harriet Dinnis 0 0 32.8 E 0 E R3
R CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 36.3 0 1 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISCERA Miss Therese Viklund 12 0 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 10 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 8 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
4 PORSCHE Miss Heidi Coy 6 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.20
5 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.30
6 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 8.40 41.40
7 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.70
8 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 13.20 43.20
9 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 8.40 45.50
10 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 21.20 52.80
11 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 18.00 54.00
12 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 13.60 63.60
W GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 W W
W DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 35.7 0 0 W 0 W
R BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 29.8 4 0 R 0 R
R FROG ROCK Miss Annie Getley 0 0 34.6 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TEMPLEPATRICK COOLEY Mr Mark Davidson 6 0 24 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.40
2 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 5 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 4 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
4 BRIGHT SPARK III Mr Steven Smith 3 0 29 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.60
5 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 2 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
7 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
8 SINATRA FRANK BABY Miss Elise Howard 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
9 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.50
10 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 12.80 41.30
11 MISTER HIGGINS Miss Jessica West 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.30
12 ASLAND DU ROI Ms Serena Vitalini 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 43.30
13 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
14 LONESTAR Miss Sasha Hargreaves 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 21.20 53.70
15 WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 14.40 54.90
16 IMPROMPTU II Miss Claudia Jane Watkins 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 11.60 56.90
17 BIKINI Miss Rose De Montmorency 0 0 29.5 8 0 20.00 1.20 58.70
W BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 W W
W GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 0 0 34.5 8 0 W 0 W
E R3 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 0 26.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
W GLORIA III Miss Ella Miall 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Jasmine Underwood 6 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 DODINGTON Miss Sophie Wildern 5 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
E R3 KEEP HAPPY Miss Anna Price 0 0 27 0 0 E 0 E R3
E AR BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded