Results
Event name: HUTTON IN THE FOREST (1) Date: Jun 21-22 2014 Location: Hutton in the Forest, Penrith, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CROOKUS GILL Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 CAPTIVATE Mr Michael Owen 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 LEGATO II Ms Judith Bennett 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
4 DIAMOND LEGACY II Mr Ian Carr 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
5 RICARDO BREEZ Miss Sara Bowe 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 SANTA CRUZ II Miss Katie Plant 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
7 AVONTUUR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 REDINAGH CLOVER Miss Emma Lawton 0 4 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
9 HI SILVER Miss Emi Rowell 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
10 INDIAN GALE Miss Joanne Morland 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.30
11 AUGHABEG CARNIVAL Miss Rose Mckie 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
12 WILLOW GLEN Miss Emily Galbraith 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
13 RICKAMORE OSCAR Miss Tara Dixon 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 43.30
14 MEIKLE MUNROE Miss Emily Arter 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.80
15 MR BLUE SKY Miss Iona Dodd 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 45.40
16 MISS MILLICENT II Mr Luke Wilding-steele 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
17 CONKER II Miss Emily Holden 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
18 APOLANDO Miss Hester Garratt 0 2 49.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.50
19 HERA V D BROEKKANT Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 49.90
20 ARKMIRE MR MOLONEY Miss Mollie Chaston 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 0 0 53.00
21 CARAMEL CHARM Miss Nicole Hoult 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 10 54.00
22 BRATTON SPARROW HAWK Mrs Elspeth Shand 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 56.80
23 ELDMIRE TEDDY Miss Jessica Reay 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 58.50
24 KEC KASSINO Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 60.70
25 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 64.80
26 SECRET AFFAER VII Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 64.90
27 BALLYBAY DON Mrs Karen Dixon 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 72.50
28 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Amy Coltherd 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 77.20
29 HOPE SPRINGS ETERNAL II Miss Angela Morris 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 20 10 78.00
30 CLONSHIRE KESTREL Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 78.20
31 BURBERRY LITTLE MERLIN Miss Katie Watson 0 0 44 6 0 0 0 20 23.2 87.20
32 SHES HIGH MAINTENANCE Miss Toni Cockburn 0 0 56 0 0 12 4 40 14.4 126.40
R MGH MACCABEE Miss Lucy Harley 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Miss Shauni Dunlop 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLAWALLA SPIRIT Mrs Penny Baxter 0 16 17.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.50
2 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 0 14 20 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 20.40
3 DIAMOND BLACK Miss Helen Bosanquet 0 12 20 0 0 4 0 0 2 26.00
4 MY EASTWOOD SPRINGTIME Miss Rosie Bell 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 PROSPERO IV Miss Nina Smith 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Hannah Jayne Parkin 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 CARRACANADA KIERAN Miss Tara Dixon 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 WINSTON XX Miss Rachel Potts 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.30
9 MOUSE WHITE Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 36.80
10 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.50
11 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Rachael Lupton 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.90
12 QUEENS MACH 3 Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
13 BIG Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.20
14 LISKAVEEN BEAUTY Mrs Kirsty Brown 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 43.50
15 CAPTAIN MAXWELL Miss Katy Jackson 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
16 DIESAL VI Mrs Liz Somerville 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.20
17 HEATHERSLADE PRINCE Miss Jo Luton 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.20
18 GABRIELLE II Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 51.60
19 HALLO MILLIE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 56.40
20 BRIGHT BEGINNINGS Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 57.20
21 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 57.60
22 WHITTON RAZZLE DAZZLE Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 65.10
23 NUMBER TWELVE Mrs Catherine Cotton 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 65.10
24 HARDRICH GOLDFIRE Miss Laura Mundy 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 8 70.50
25 SPRINGTIME JAZZ Miss Sam Magennis 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 40 27.6 92.10
26 CORNASCRIEBE CAMIRO Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 40 26 93.50
27 VICTOR HUGO II Miss Samantha Eaton 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 60 23.6 123.60
28 DISSINGTON MICKY Miss Lindsay Jane Aspden 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 80 30 151.50
29 BURNING AMBITION Miss Robyn Chilton 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 65 73.2 167.70
30 WILHELMUS II Ms Rakel Price 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 125 66.4 224.40
R THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 R R R
R HARRY DV Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 R R R
R ANOUAR Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROWNE BOY Miss Joanna Neilson 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Mr Daniel Scott 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 LORTON BRAVEHEART Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
4 NEAT COOLEY Miss Emily Galbraith 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 HOOKYS DASH Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 DOUGAL BUG II Mrs Joanna Loftus 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND GUY Mr Jason Wood 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
8 BALLINTUBBER BOY Miss Amy Coltherd 0 4 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
10 BOLD OVER Miss Harriet Lawson 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 37.80
11 THE GAMBLER VI Mrs Louisa Armitage 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.80
12 JIMS PAL Miss Ashleigh Dean 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
13 WINEPORT MUSKETEER Mr John Guy 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.00
14 WARRIS Miss Megan Gibson 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 42.30
15 DONNIE DARKO II Mr Robert Clunas 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.50
16 FRENCH DREAM Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 52.80
17 TREBLE C DIAMOND Ms Angela Mclean 0 2 51 2 0 0 0 0 3.6 54.60
18 PLESSEY TEE JAY Mrs Sophie Tunnah 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 61.60
19 ANNIES ACCOLADE Mr William Dunn 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 4 64.00
20 WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 64.60
21 BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Mr William Telfer 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 65.30
22 LITTLE HILL MERLIN Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 20 68.00
23 BANNA ECQUANDO Miss Yvette Wheeler 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 5.6 71.60
24 MOUNTHOPES ANGEL Miss Polly North Lewis 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 20 6 72.00
25 A TOUCH CAVALIER Miss Elana Chilton 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 16 72.00
26 FARRELLS CHAP Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 20 14.8 84.30
27 CLOVER HENRY Miss Sarah Clegg 0 0 41.5 4 0 8 0 40 18 107.50
28 THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 60 33.2 118.70
29 SIR OLIVER III Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 60 27.6 122.60
R DUGATTI Miss Louise Kaiser 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 R R R
W KNOCKAROUND Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R THE WANTED Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DISSINGTON BAMBAM Ms Amy Young 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISNASKEA Mr Richard Carruthers 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
2 SOPRANO D L HERBAGE Miss Henny Cooper 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 CHANCE X Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 ROCKY AGENDA Miss Katie Watson 0 10 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 32.50
5 SHADOW THE OPPOSITION Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 DOWNDERRY GEEJAY Miss Rachel Jackson 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
7 DYSART REBEL Mr Joshua Wareing 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 REDWOOD LACHAIN CLOVER Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 20.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 37.30
9 DUTCH EBONY Mrs Vivien Whitfield 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
10 ELSIES STAR Miss Courtney Watling 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
12 GOLD CARD Miss Lauren Robb 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
13 QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Dr Jodie Fulton 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.50
14 GOOD THYME DIAGO Mrs Diane Duffus 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
15 HIT THE ROAD JACK Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 48.90
16 BERT ALERT Ms Joanna Dinnis 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 50.90
17 DA VINCI Miss Honor Scott 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 51.10
18 COCKNEY PRIDE Miss Kathryn Watson 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 53.80
19 KING FISHER II Mr Mark Holmes 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 55.60
20 MASTERCLASS VI Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 41.5 2 0 12 0 0 5.6 59.10
21 MOON DARA E Miss Kelly Ayre 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 61.30
22 JURO Ms Danielle Crawford 0 0 49.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 61.50
23 CRYSTAL VIII Miss Rachel Valks 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 61.70
24 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 10.8 65.80
25 ANNAGHDOWN AENGUS Miss Hannah Proctor 0 0 49.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 67.50
26 DUBLIN BAY KING Mrs Amber Aplin 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 20 9.2 78.20
27 SIROKO M Mrs Lisa Durant 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 87.80
28 DIEGO II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 40 30.8 100.30
W COPYCAT II Miss Emma Harvey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R THUNDER III Miss Chloe Stratton 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
W RAMES RHYTHEM Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R JUNIOR III Mrs Linda Mcivor 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E U2 JAZZY II Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 E E E U2
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZOLITA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 WESSELINA B Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
4 TUESDAY CRUISING Miss Amy Dixon 0 10 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
5 NAUGHTY BUT NICE VII Miss Paige Martin 0 8 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 DREAM ROCKET Miss Katie Watson 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
7 DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 4 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.50
8 GREY GARTH Mr Jack Walker 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
9 TOBY XII Miss Georgina Courage 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 45.20
10 BY THE TIME Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.30
11 ORKNEYS CLASSIC Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.50
12 HANDELS MESSIAH II Miss Becky Paul 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 49.70
13 RAINSTOWN JOSIE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 50.10
14 SEVENTH HEAVEN II Miss Susie White 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 50.30
15 PLAN B II Miss Fiona Anderson 0 2 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51.00
16 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 52.10
17 BURLINGTON BERTIE VIII Miss KATIE PROCTOR 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 52.30
18 PRIMITIVE DELPHINE Mr Tommy Cubby 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 55.20
19 CAVALIER IRISH SUPRISE Miss Jill Anderson 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0 10.8 56.80
20 EMERALD ISLE II Ms Olivia Dernie 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 4 58.00
21 KING CHARLES Miss Flossie Martin 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 58.50
22 ON THE CASE Miss Honor Scott 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 59.10
23 LITTLE MISS MILLY Miss Samantha Graham 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 8 62.00
24 HARDINGVILLE FLANDERS Miss Lucie Donaldson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 65.20
25 OAKPORT TITUS Miss Rowena Wade Auld 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 8 69.00
26 CAIRNSIDE AMBITION Mrs Mary Crawford 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 85 12.4 137.90
27 RIO BRAVO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 46.5 0 0 12 0 80 24 162.50
W TERRACE TALK Miss Christina Turnbull 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MADAME BANDY Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W COLOUR PERFECT Mrs Paula Jayne Clegram- Brown 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
W THE GINGER KING Miss Claudia Claydon 0 0 31 0 0 8 18 W W W
E R3 SONEVA GILI Miss Shelley Johnstone 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GAME OF LUCK Miss Lauren Chaffey 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 VITERBO Miss Olivia Morison 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 33.30
4 LOUGHNATOUSA EDWARD Dr Louise Forty 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
5 LOLLYS PRIDE Mr Harry Mutch 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
6 KNOCKALONG Miss Suzanne Barwise-munro 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 TRADESMAN Miss Sarah Smith 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 LISSINISKY Mrs Laura Varty-lindsay 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
10 ZACRYS ISLAND Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 SPRING ESSENTIAL Miss Suzanne Barwise-munro 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
13 DUTCH MINNITOU Mrs Louise Smales 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
14 THE LIFE OF RILEY Miss Stephanie Barnes 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
15 DBS SPRINGBANK Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
16 VERSACHI COUTURE Miss Gemma Harris 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 10 48.00
17 LUCIUS II Miss Shauni Dunlop 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 20 1.2 67.70
18 BLACKCOL LOTTE Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 32 2 0 0 0 40 9.2 81.20
19 MATCH POINT Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 65 30 130.50
20 CLAYBANK CAMINA B Miss Sarah De Leon 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 80 20 140.00
W TEMPLEBREADY MISS BAILEY Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W EVERYTHING VOODOO Miss Leigh Robinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COBBLERS DREAM Miss Gillian Sleight 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
2 DARRAGHS DREAM Miss Amy Veitch 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
3 GOLDENHILL CHERRY Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
4 SERAPHIC AURORA Miss Joanne Forster 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
5 MCFEE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
6 TROYS CHARLIE Miss Suzannah Brooks 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
7 EXIT POLE Mrs Alexandra Pettican 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
8 BOY LAD Mrs Heather Turner 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.90
9 RICH SUN Mrs Philippa Inskip 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
9 ESSENAR TELL ME MOORE Miss Charlotte Armitage 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
11 TRAINSPOTTER II Miss Sadie Jackson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.60
12 NERO II Miss Rachel Valks 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.30
13 DOTTY II Miss Abigail Courage 0 0 42.5 2 0 0 0 0 4.4 46.90
14 LICKEEN RYAN Miss Amber -lily Graham 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
15 RUBY MAC Mrs Wendy Mcgrandles 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.30
16 ROBE QUICK RESPONSE Mrs Stephanie Wareing 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 53.70
17 BEAT SURRENDER Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 55.50
18 GLENKEERAN POPPY Mr Tom Portman 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 62.20
19 MAJOR BLUE III Miss India Pemberton-Pigott 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 64.70
20 HEIGHTS OF CONFUSION Mrs Hazel Wendy Hibbert 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 66.10
21 STARS PROMISE Miss Emma Crunkhorn 0 0 48 0 0 8 0 0 12 68.00
22 DANNY C Mr Jeremy Chadwick 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 73.90
23 ASKINVILLAR KID Miss Hayley Mather 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 0 33.6 83.60
24 FUSION ZEE Miss Amy French 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 20 18.4 87.40
25 LOGAN VIII Miss Rachel Kate Bessant 0 0 43 0 0 12 2 20 27.2 104.20
26 GEORGE XXIV Miss Louise Anderson 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 20 35.2 106.20
27 GO Miss Margaret Wright 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 60 14.4 113.90
W DEE JAY WELLS Ms Elizabeth Lavender 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DAYRELLS HENRY Miss Leigh Harkins 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR HOLLOWS MIST Miss Samantha Ling 0 0 45 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E LITTLE GEM V Miss Catherine Pearson 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E
E AR FIRE FLY V Miss Laura Armstrong 0 0 50 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR ELLIE VIII Miss Kathryn Nicoll 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR TEN BUTTERFLIES Miss Zoe Colling 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 LISLAN LAST HOPE Miss Kim Burns 0 0 38 0 0 4 32 E E E R3
R SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Grace Elizabeth Oakey 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INGLEBOROUGH BATHSHEBA Miss Amy French 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 WHALTON REAL TIGER Miss Janet Spence 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 TEMPLEFIRE Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 SKYCUR TIMES Mrs Caroline Fiddler 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 VARSITY FLIGHT Miss Kelly Welsh 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 GEMSTONZE LITTLE POPPET Miss Jenni Heard 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 40.40
7 FUZZY BEAR Miss Sarah Linton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
8 GEORGE XXV Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 44.40
9 L A SOUND Miss Niki McLachlan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.90
10 HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.40
11 SIGLAN LLOYD GEORGE Miss Vicky Bruno 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
12 T Mrs Heather Henderson 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
13 ILAR SOLO Miss Amy Watson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.00
14 ZAZA S A Miss Annabelle Rawlinson 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 52.50
15 FI FI SUNFLOWER Mrs Susan Bloodworth 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 52.70
16 CORAL PADDY Miss Jocelyn Tweddle 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 53.80
17 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Isabella Jansen 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 53.90
18 DANNY JOHN BOY Miss Leanne Crawford 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 58.20
19 MR FYNN Mrs Helen Henderson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 2 20 10.8 61.30
20 ROCK SOLID TOO Mrs Charlotte Fisher 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 63.90
21 ALFONSO EDUARDO Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 71.70
22 LITTLE WINTRY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20 16.4 82.40
23 CHRISTIAN GREY Mr David Nicholson 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 20 29.2 93.20
24 KAYAKA Miss Helen Tranter 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 60 0 106.00
25 MIDNIGHT DANCER VI Miss Katy Brown 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 40 38.4 112.90
26 NICOZETTO Miss Rachel Shiell 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 60 10.8 114.30
27 JARVA GREEN Miss Kirsty Norwood 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 80 14.4 128.90
28 CALLOWAY BAY Miss Sophie Andrews 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 80 33.2 154.20
29 SEE MY STAR Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 65 45.6 156.10
E AR PEGGOTTY Miss Sarah De Leon 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR INDIA V Miss Helen Hayes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR INDIZE Ms Natalie Chandler 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W CAMLOUGH HIP HOP Mrs Kathy Whitehead 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 W W W
E R3 VORECKY SILVER Miss Hannah Mcgarr 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W TROY VII Miss Emma Sherwood 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 W W W
W YARRA GLEN Miss Alison Frary 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR KILLERNAN BILLY BOB Miss Lauren Wilson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROXY III Miss Laura Birley 0 0 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.50
2 CARNONEYBRIDGE COLORADO Miss Lia Graham 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 CARR SIDE CALAMITY Miss Caitlin Gribbon 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 26.20
4 FROGERTIE Miss Shauna Carman 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.10
5 TIMOTHY FRANCIS Miss Alex Welch 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 ENDOLIGHT Mrs Catherine Johnson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 STATHAM SHOWGIRL Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 MAGIC DRAGON TWO Miss Emma Haigh 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.90
9 SANTORINI Mrs Barbie Clarkson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.00
10 LA TOP GIRL Miss Sarah Porter 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
11 TOY TIME Miss Ruth Lognonne 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
12 KING OF FAIRNLEY Miss Niamh Rose Goldsmith 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
13 MR TOD I Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
14 WILLIAMS HIER Miss Grace Oakey 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.10
15 KINGSMASTER GINGER Miss Hazel Martin 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.50
16 RAINTON WOODLANDER Miss Gillian Bassett 0 0 24 0 0 0 4 0 15.2 43.20
17 BRAD II Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 49.50
18 TOMORROWS PROMISE Miss Emma Harris 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 51.10
19 GELSHA COMM Dr Ann Crosland 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 55.40
20 RAMONA II Mrs Sigrid Grierson 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 8 0 4.8 57.30
21 OSCAR XXII Miss Sasha Mackenzie 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.00
22 RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 60.70
23 ALFIE XIII Miss Mollie Wagstaff 0 0 26 0 0 12 3 20 0 61.00
24 ELISE DE CHAMPEIX Mrs Holly Critchlow-willis 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 72.40
25 COOSHEEN GOLDCREST Miss Sarah Glenn 0 0 27 0 0 0 5 20 31.6 83.60
26 PEBBLY DUN NICELY Miss Alex Chirnside 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 33.6 90.60
27 BALLYGILL EARL Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 30 2 0 4 0 60 8 102.00
28 COWLING DREAMWEAVER Mr Myles Nicholson 0 0 31.5 2 0 8 0 60 20.4 119.90
29 HIGHERSPEN WOODSTER Miss Hannah Bradley 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 1 60 22.4 129.90
30 BEATHA SHIORAI Miss Beth Foster 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 105 8.4 142.40
31 MA NADRI Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 5 80 29.2 150.70
E SAGE Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 BRIARDALE PROVIDENCE Miss Beth Quinn 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E AR NAROMAY Ms Wendy Clark 0 0 35.5 2 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR JUST JACQUES Mrs Nadine Willis 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W ANGROVE PAINTED PROMISE Ms Kath Yuille 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E OT ONESPOT BARCLAY Miss Kate Pattinson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CABO VERDE VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Gemma Dresser 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 FOREST BAY Miss Melanie Dixon 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 CRINSTONE F Miss Gail Smith 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 STATHAM AACHEN Miss Erika Gedvilas 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 LSF LUX GOOD Mr Robin Bower 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
7 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Henny Cooper 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 GOLIATH VAN HET DENNENHOF Miss Faye Higgin 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.00
9 CHURCHTOWN III Miss Samantha Welch 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
10 WINNETOE II Mrs Sandra Lamb 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
11 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 BALLYDONAH REBEL Miss Jessica Millicent Murray 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 HERBIES MOVE Miss Holly Moscrop 0 0 34 2 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 BRIAN JAMES Miss Kate Bartle 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
15 CONVINCE ME DA VINCI Ms Vicki Pagan 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
16 HENSONWOOD Miss Gemma Carson 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.20
17 VDL CAVALIER Miss Shirley Panter 0 0 37 2 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.80
18 PUSHKIN II Mr Matty Hicks 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 47.90
19 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.00
20 CLASSAMATIC Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 49.30
21 A SHIVERS TALE Miss Hannah Carr 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.30
22 CEFNCOCH CRUSADER Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 50.60
23 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 52.10
24 FIRETRAP Miss Alison Frary 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 56.50
25 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Mary Douglas 0 1 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 58.90
26 MY GIN SLING Miss Laura Fenwick 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 61.90
27 GOLD REBEL Miss Seren Haf Parry 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 22 65.00
28 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 66.60
29 ASHAIG Mrs Laura Stephen 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 10 68.50
30 AMIEKA Miss Jenny Arnold 0 0 49.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 69.50
31 MISTER CARTER Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 71.30
HC AR CREEVAGH NIGHTCAP Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E HC AR
HC MULLENTINE GOOSE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 HC
HC WOT ABOUT WATTIE Ms Amy Young 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 4 HC
HC BUCKLE END BERTIE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 HC
E SPIKE III Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E GRENNAN COCO Miss Mollie Chaston 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLDIES INDIANA Miss Nydia Hadley 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 BRIGADIER LADY Miss Janine Wright 0 7 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
3 CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Victoria Pye 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 GARRYDUFF PAGENT Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 HALLYKELD NICLEY SPICED Miss Vibeke Loberg 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.30
6 SKIPPY BOY Miss Kate Jane Broatch 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 DREAM DAZE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 MISS ROSEMARY Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 AVERLA Miss Caroline Aitken 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
11 MIDSOMER CLOVER Mrs Jeni Ball 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
12 EMLYN Mrs Lorna Walker 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
13 SIMPLY EXCLUSIVE Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
14 CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 39.70
15 BRACKENTHORNBROOK Miss Katie Bell 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.80
16 EQUADOR VI Mrs Julie H Gaitskell 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
17 FLAGMOUNT FOX Mrs Sara Murray 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
18 TAMAROSA Mrs Laura Sanderson 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 40.50
19 WANNIE FAIR CHANGE Miss Laura Fenwick 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.20
20 MIDNIGHT CAVALIER ONE Miss Sarah Moorhouse 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
21 BARNEY XVII Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.20
22 DEAR DOLLY Miss Nicola Noble 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
23 MEGAJACKPOT Miss Debbie Mcgregor 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.50
24 CLASSICGINGERSUPRISE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
25 TURNED TO GOLD Mr Mark Smales 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 57.30
26 BRIGHT BUSINESS Miss Holly Roseby 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 59.80
27 PIRI PIRI Mr Barry Sexton 0 1 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 71.10
28 HUGO II Ms Colette Signore 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 8 74.00
R THE AARDVARK Mrs Alice Gully 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 CARIBBEAN CRUISER Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E DILLY GENTLY Miss Sarah Brown 0 0 47.5 0 0 E E E E E
HC TAYVALE ECCOSSAISE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
HC BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
R THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 R R R
R BANAHER Mrs Joanne Rome 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E FOXWOOD Mrs Debbie Cartmel 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E INKY CHEVAL Miss Katy Jackson 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 OSILVIS Miss Sally Ashworth 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UPTON O GOOD Miss Caitlyn Johnson 0 8 23.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
2 LYNFORD Mrs Arlene Morgan 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 SHOPAHOLIC Miss Robyn Gray 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 SIR SHUTTER FACE B Miss Rachael Foster 0 5 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
5 WATERBECK SAMMY Mr Lloyd Newton 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 RAZZAMACHAS Mrs Samantha Campbell 0 3 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
7 DOE BERTIE Miss Vicki Lowe 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
8 SEABLUES ATHENRY Miss Amy French 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 CONNELLS COUNTESS Mrs Susan Whitehead 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
11 MADE IN BALLELA Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 SKIPPYS GIRL Miss Charlotte Nichol 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 BROADMEADOWS FUDGE Miss Dawn Winter 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
14 MARCO V Miss Katie Dalby 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 38.50
15 DESART FLIGHT Miss Eloise Quayle 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
16 LOUI JONES Miss Joss Midgley 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
17 RED KINGDOM Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
18 COOLRAHNEE SPIRIT Miss Victoria Bowman 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
19 CLAIM LIABILITY Mrs Karen Schwerdt 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.00
20 DIAMONDS SILVER PRIDE Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
21 HI TECH Miss Robyn Gray 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 6 47.00
22 MINNIE MISS DEMEANOUR Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.00
23 CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 53.50
24 HORSE MASTER Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 53.70
25 SONNY VII Mrs Hannah Joel 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 57.50
26 CLOVER SKIPPY VELVET Mrs Emma Halliburton - Howard 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 24.4 74.90
27 TULLIBARDS LUX ELEGANT Mrs Susan Mccance 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 20 10 78.00
28 BARACKA DIAMOND Mr Paul Usher 0 0 48 0 0 12 43 0 7.6 110.60
29 KEC SUNRISE Mr Joss Stewardson 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 85 82 197.50
E GREENBURN SUNRISE Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
W FINNEGANS FORTUNE Mrs Helen Westmoreland-nicholson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E OT BAKER STREET II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 E E E OT
E AR GANTON ROYALE Miss Paula Whitson 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E COLWAY RITZ Miss Sarah-ann Stoker 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 E E E
HC SHADOW WALKER Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JARCK Mr John Thornton 0 8 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50
2 REVELS Miss Elizabeth Mcdonnell 0 7 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
3 VALENTINO VII Ms Anna Charnley 0 6 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.30
4 TIA VII Miss Tilly Hughes 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 TURBO TABITHA Ms Joanna Dinnis 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 TIGER LILY XXI Miss Sally James 0 3 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
7 CASHEL RED Miss Rachel Valks 0 2 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 31.30
8 TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 RED SACRME Mr Roger Evans 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
10 CRACKENTHORPE NIGHTINGALE Miss Jo Beattie 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
11 EMS MELODY Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
12 MIDNIGHT FLAME Miss Zinnia Warde-aldam 0 0 26 0 0 0 2 0 6 34.00
13 WICKSTEAD OCTAVIA Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.50
14 T G F BLU CANTRELL Miss Emma Little 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
15 CASPER XX Miss Eleanor Robinson 0 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 34.90
16 KARATE Z Miss Laura Halil 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
17 CANALETTO Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
18 MY LADY FOXTROT Miss Alison Frary 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 36.20
19 MOREPARK KINGDOM Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
20 WATASMARTIE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 39.30
21 JUANAS QUEST Mrs Kathryn Woolgar 0 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 16 40.00
22 GREGALE Mrs Emma Hendry 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.00
23 MY SOLERO Mr Tim Hessel 0 0 26.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 42.50
24 FINN VII Miss Rebecca Thompson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.70
25 DEJA VOODOO Miss Rebecca Lloyd 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 10 0 1.6 47.10
26 FRENCH LEGACY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 19.5 0 0 4 0 20 4 47.50
27 COUNTRY TIP TOP Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 47.80
28 RIENROE ROWDY Mr Harry Haynes 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 57.40
29 CARNIVAL SUNDANCE Miss Holly Jones 0 0 25.5 0 0 20 6 20 14.4 85.90
W KILLONGFORD BENNY Miss Jessica Friell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JIGSAW XIV Miss Sammy Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AUGHABEG PIERCE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BENCH MARK Mrs Emma Hendry 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 W W W
E WESTBOROUGH Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W CHEVET WORK OF ART Mrs Sarah Murray 0 0 22 0 0 8 77 W W W
E SPRINGTIME IV Mr Paul Stenson 0 0 34 0 0 4 3 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 8 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
2 ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Miss Miranda Robertson 0 7 22 0 0 8 0 0 0 30.00
3 PILGRIMS FIELD Miss Amy Collison 0 6 22 0 0 8 0 0 0 30.00
4 PILLOW TALK III Mr Lloyd Newton 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
6 MOSSLAND MOONDANCE Miss Hannah Graves 0 3 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 WIX TULA MAGIC Miss Francesca Kennedy 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 LOLESCA Miss Gemma Dresser 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 DARTONS ATLANTIC STORM Miss Frankie Carr 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
10 NANTLLESG MINSTRELS MELODY Miss Isabella Armitage 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
11 TINNICARRIG LAD Mr Alan Goodenough 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
12 GOODSHAPES BEAUTY Miss Alexandra Towler 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.30
13 ANOTHER AVOCA Miss Sophie Schofield 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 42.00
14 POCKET POLLY Miss Niamh Hawkins 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
15 PLAIN BOB DOUBLES Miss Sarah Beattie 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.30
16 TIMECRAFT Mrs Dee Chamberlain 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.40
17 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Hero Douglas 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
18 STILO CASSANOVA Miss Helen Burke 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 50.10
19 MELROSE Miss Priscilla Hetherton 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 51.90
20 JUST JACK XI Miss Helen Brannan 0 0 43.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 55.50
21 ITS ALL ABOUT ME II Ms Elaine Lloyd 0 0 38 0 0 8 3 0 12 61.00
22 SEYMOUR MIDNIGHT Miss Alexandra Carruthers 0 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 12 61.00
23 ROYAL RUBY Miss Alex Tweddle 0 1 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 64.30
24 REHY MAHENO Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 46.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 66.50
25 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 37 0 0 12 3 0 14.8 66.80
26 I SEE A STAR Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 77.90
27 FAST LADY Miss Harriet Mccormick 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 40 28 124.00
E LARKINS JAZZ Miss Megan Tonks 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR DIAMOND ABSTRACT Miss Claire Sampson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E CR COWLING FAERE PLAY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 28 0 0 E E E E E CR
W BEMERSYDE BOUNCER Mrs Janis Mclellan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SAMARA SKY Miss Rebecca Nicholson 0 0 41 0 0 12 2 W W W
W PATRIOT GAMES Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 ALL THAT JAZZ IX Miss Katie Roberts 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 LADY MARMALADE V Miss Charlotte Harker 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E R3
E BALLYTRODDAN JAY JAY Mrs Ruth Dickens 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JIMMYS HOPE Mr Andrew Heffernan 6 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 6 23.00
2 GORSEHILL ECHO Mr Harry Mutch 5 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Denise Richardson 4 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 28.80
4 FAERLIE SPECIAL Mrs Julie Lawson 3 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Philippa Nixon 2 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.20
6 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Hannah Graves 1 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 32.30
7 SILVERMINE Miss Anna Garside 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
8 DELAIA Mr John Thornton 1 0 20.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 34.50
9 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 ROCKYBALBOA Miss Jennifer Pearson 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
11 DIAMOND SAM Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 38.80
12 WOOLEYPARK DESTINY Miss Frankie Pitt 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.10
13 TULLAMORE DEW Miss Andrea Lloyd 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.40
14 C WOTS WOT Miss Clare Dunn 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
15 DAISIE MAY V Miss Katie Watson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.10
16 CHIDDOCK SPOT CHECK Miss Alexandra Carr 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 44.60
17 SAMURA II Mr James Oakden 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 18 52.50
18 FARMER JACK Mr Robert Brickell 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 55.70
19 DON QUIDAM Mr James Oakden 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 59.40
20 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 14 60.50
21 LUKE LIVELY Miss Victoria Walton 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 20 23.2 84.20
22 MISS BROWN II Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 39.2 100.70
23 DIRRAVARA LAD Miss Laura Birley 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 60 33.6 121.60
E R3 VIGOR Ms Nicky Biggart 0 0 32 0 0 4 11 E E E R3
R REHY MAJOR Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 R R R
E AR ZENZERO II Miss Hannah Lane 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 DIONYSUS N Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E R3
R WHITTON EDGE Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BRANNAS GRANDANTO Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACK EYED PEA III Miss Jo Luton 6 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 ARDFIELD EAGLE Miss Sally James 5 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 26.60
3 LOWMOOR PRIVATE DANCER Miss Maddie Oliver 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
4 ACHN BOOM Ms Jacqueline Burton 3 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 33.30
5 HARRY OH Miss Emily Galbraith 2 0 21.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 33.50
6 GRAND DESIGN Miss Lucy Sugden 1 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.60
7 QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.20
8 CARLIN SABLE FOX Miss Charlotte Kenyon 1 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.40
9 BOTHY BALLAD Mrs Claire Paisley 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 10 37.00
10 CONEY SQUARE Miss Georgia Dukes 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.50
11 DEVONAIR S H Miss Connie Wishart 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 37.90
12 TIME LORD II Ms Karen Woodward 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 45.30
13 LUCINDA CURTIS Mrs Caroline Preston 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 49.30
14 PLAYER Mrs Delia Job 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 55.10
15 CARIN II Miss Alison Newton 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 55.60
16 CUPIDO IV Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 18 0 0 8 0 0 31.2 57.20
17 MISSION MAN II Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 22 0 0 4 7 0 26 59.00
18 WHISKY SATURDAY Miss Henrietta Carradine 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 60.80
19 DIVIDENT SB Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 71.80
20 CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Mrs Jane Clark 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 78.80
21 LITTLE MISS SKIPPY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 39.2 79.70
22 DANOUSCHKA D Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 40 30.8 99.80
23 PRETTY POLLY ELM Miss Megan O'Brien 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 60 21.6 110.60
E EASTERS DAY Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E
E AR PEWIT SETIMO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R CASMO Z Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GIFT HORSE II Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 27.5 0 0 W W W W W
R LOUGHNATOUSA PETE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
E AR DYNAMO Miss Louise McDonald 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R DSH BOLD VENTURE Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 29 0 0 R R R R R
E AR COSMIC CLOVER Miss Caroline Neilson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R CITY OF ROME Miss Vicki Smith 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 MISS REPERTOIRE Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
3 MISCHIEVOUS Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 PEGGY BROWN Miss Lucy Quigley 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 JUMBLEYE Miss Gemma Dresser 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
6 LOWMOOR BROOKLYN Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
7 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
8 BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.60
9 RUSCAI HORATIO Mrs Sara Metcalfe 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.80
10 DITCH DIGGER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 51.60
11 VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 51.90
12 THE CHENKO ARTIST Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20 18 63.50
13 SPORTSFIELD WE THREE Mr Andrew Bartlett 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 20 64.00
14 LAWLESS LIL Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 34.8 73.80
15 ENAGH TOPFLIGHT Miss Frankie Pitt 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 9.2 74.70
16 LITTLE CRACKER Mr Andrew Bartlett 0 0 47 0 0 8 0 0 20.4 75.40
R KILHALLE Miss Aimee Gardiner 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 THREE WISHES IV Mr Harvey Cameron Coxon 0 0 49 2 0 E E E E E R3
R FERNHILL EXPRESS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SEAWORTHY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 W W W
R DUSTY MILLER Miss Sophie Marsh 0 0 41.5 2 0 0 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded