Results
Event name: FRENCHFIELD (2) Date: Sep 11-12 2021 Location: Frenchfield Farm, Penrith, Cumbria, UK
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 M C ZEPHYR Mr Tyler Cassells 0 16 20.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 14 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 PENNY PURSUITS Miss Jade Fyfe 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 10 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 ELISA Mr Jonathan Bracken 0 8 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Miss Sophie Knox 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 GIVE US A SWATCH Miss Giorgia Burns 0 2 24 0 0 0.00 11.60 35.60
8 ALLADDIN Miss Alice Spence 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.10
9 BENTLEY X Miss Zoe Warde-aldam 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
10 FINN VII Miss Rebecca Harrison 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
11 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 38.60
12 LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 2 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 CLONTERM DUCHESS Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 43.30
14 SILVERWOOD Dr. Megan Clear Hill 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
15 METALBRIDGE CANDY LAD Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
16 JAYTANA Miss Laura Landale 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 44.30
17 THE SUN KING Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 49.90
18 RASPBERRY BERET Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 31.3 8 0 20.00 11.20 70.50
19 VORECKY SILVER Miss Maisie Greening 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 16.00 72.80
W THE MIDDLE MAN II Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 39.3 12 0 W 0 W
E HF ANNIVERSARY GIRL Ms REBECCA STEVENS 0 0 36.5 E 0 E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LONE RANGER Mr Jack Mantel 0 16 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Mr Victor Burtin 0 14 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 MONA Miss Jenna Henkelmann 0 12 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 FRANKFORT POINTLLEXI Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 10 29.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
5 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annie Sandell 0 8 35 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
6 ATLAS EACHAN Miss Molly Bower 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.00
7 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 MACCAISLEAN MOR Miss Sarah Page 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 KILL BILL JX Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 27.8 12 1 0.00 0.00 40.80
12 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 1.20 41.20
13 SIRILLIO QUEEN Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
14 CECELIA COBRA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.70
15 THAI GOLIGHTLY Miss Maddy Nairn 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 5.20 49.00
16 GLAM GERRY Miss Rachel Shiell 0 0 42.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.30
17 KENGARTH CROWN PRINCE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 15.20 57.70
18 MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 38.5 20 0 0.00 0.00 58.50
19 BALLYKILCROSS FOXS REBEL Miss Catherine Friend 0 0 38 20 0 0.00 12.00 70.00
20 DIAMOND STILO Miss Aliya Mosha 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 10.80 70.30
E E CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Mr Charlie Dixon-Nutt 0 0 35.5 16 4 E 0 E E
E OT COOLEY EASY TRIP Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E OT
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPECIAL AGENT Mr Tyler Cassells 0 16 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 14 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Becky Forster 0 12 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 10 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 HAYESTOWN LANCER Miss Polly Douglas 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
6 SONNERSTED Miss Victoria Gladwyn 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 AGHAMORE CRUISING Miss Sarah Page 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 BANNA BY CHANCE Mr Jack Mantel 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 MASTER R DOUGLAS Miss Laura Williams 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 JULIUS Miss Naeve Brown 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 NO MORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.40
12 UNNAMED (809852) Mr Alastair Wilson 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
13 MAHAREES BOB Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 30.8 8 1 0.00 4.00 43.80
14 RINCEOIR DATHUIL Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
15 HIGHFIELD ONE Miss Diana Gilbertson 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 2.80 49.60
16 AVOCA COOLEY Mr James Oakden 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 16.00 50.50
17 ROLLO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 12.80 54.60
18 GFS DREAM A LITTLE DREAM Miss Deborah Priestley 0 0 35.5 4 21 20.00 5.20 85.70
E E BH GRINGOS LEGACY Mr James Adams 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 0 E E
E OT TALL HOT BLONDE Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 40.3 4 0 E 0 E OT
E E SANGHEERA Ms Karen Woodward 0 0 31 0 0 E 0 E E
R DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 33.5 0 0 R 0 R
R JAN DHI Mrs Andrea Hodgson 0 0 34.8 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr John Thornton 0 16 23.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mr Mark Jackson 0 14 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 BALLINTRANE MINTY Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 12 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 BE MY ROMEO Miss Nicola Rooke 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 COOLEY COSMOPOLITAN DIAMOND Miss Jemima Cross 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Miss Carla Milne 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 BORIS DE BLAE Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 MARTIN II Ms Krishna Hanns 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.80
10 HOWICK FREEDOM Mr Joseph Ball 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 5.20 42.20
11 VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 4.00 58.30
12 ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 6.00 62.80
W SILVER TOUCH Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 29.3 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIDEVALLEY NAUGHTY LUX Miss Nicky Polson 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.40
2 JOSHUA Mr Steven Renton 0 7 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 6 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
4 GRAND BRITANNIA Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 5 32 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.20
5 HOTSHOT III Mr Gareth Warburton 0 4 27.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 37.80
6 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 3 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
7 MIDNIGHTMISTRESS Mrs Kirsty Stark 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.10
8 STUDIO STAR Miss Amy Auld 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Pippa Reynolds 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.50
10 CLANDENCO Mr John Thornton 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.60
11 RYAN'S GROVE Mrs Frances Pearson 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.20
12 DSL COOLA BOOLA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.70
13 VALERIAN Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 1.60 50.40
14 CASTLEVIEW OSCAR Miss Emily Arter 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 13.20 56.70
15 ZEUS Mrs Carolyn Swallow 0 0 43 0 0 20.00 2.00 65.00
16 LOCARNO LITTLE TED Miss Alison Newton 0 1 42.8 0 0 0.00 23.60 66.40
17 FLIGHT VIEW YOKOHAMA MILLION Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 36.8 8 11 0.00 11.20 67.00
18 DON'T TELL ME Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 14.40 67.70
19 MARITIME Mrs Karen Low 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 8.80 68.30
W MOVE OVER 4 CLOVER Miss Dee Ormston 0 0 W W
E UR ZIMARA Miss Georgia Waddell 0 0 34.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
E UR BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 41.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
W DAPHNE Miss Lucie Brooker 0 0 W W
W SHANNONDALE MOCHA Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 33.8 W 0 W
W PERFECTLY DONE Miss Morgan Cooper 0 0 W W
E OT BLACK ALOYSIUS Miss Beth Stockdale 0 0 28.5 16 E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKTJ Miss Katie Neary 0 8 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 GRAND Mr Liam Cammack 0 7 21.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 21.90
3 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 6 22 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 BALLYMAC BUZZ Mr Angus Macara 0 5 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 NEW TIDE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 4 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
6 CASHING SHADOWS Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 3 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
7 AVERLA Mrs Caroline Wall 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 INDOONA Miss Kate Sawyer 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
9 AN BUACHAILL BAN BUI Miss Maxine Linas 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 DUNARD REFLEX Mrs Janette Irving 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.00
11 CASTLEBLANEY HARVEST MOON Mr Steven Renton 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.80
12 SHANVOHER MACREL Miss Ellen Butler 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.20
13 BALLYARTAN TWILIGHT Miss Robyn Beattie 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 39.10
14 BRITANNIA’S GOLD Mrs Karen Gaines 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.30
15 CLIVE Miss Eleanor Shaw 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 4.80 47.80
16 DREAM ROCKET Mr Ciaran Magee 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
17 QWINTY DV Z Miss Amy Auld 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 1.20 54.70
18 LOBINSTOWN ELITE Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 32.8 8 0 20.00 2.00 62.80
19 MASTER QUALITY Mr Oliver Seth Millican 0 0 35.5 8 0 20.00 0.00 63.50
20 RATHCOONA CARMEL Miss alba mclean 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 17.60 77.40
W DANZIG IN THE DARK Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 37 W 0 W
E UR WOODEN HEART Mrs Sheila Gillespie 0 0 36.8 8 0 E 0 E UR
R ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss millie douglas 0 0 36 R 0 R
E UR DEMOISELLE DIDI Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 31.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RATH REGGIE Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 8 20.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 7 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 TALLYMAC Mr Steven Renton 0 6 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 YARLBANK MAYFLOWER Miss Lexie Marshall 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 CASHINO. H Mrs Heather Henderson 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 3 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 QUEEN KROON Miss Madison Young 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 SCOTS KANDY Miss Beth Turner 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
9 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
10 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.80
11 BALLYMURPHY MOLLY Miss Sara Ireland 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
12 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Molly Brown 0 0 25.8 8 3 0.00 2.00 38.80
13 SHANBALLY BAWN Mrs Jane Peart 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 5.60 42.10
14 TAWNYDUN AISLING Miss Morgan Bateman 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 43.70
15 GLASKER ELLIE Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
16 BALLYFIN FLYNN Mrs Nikki Short 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 0.80 48.10
17 MISS LUXERY Mr Ben Fairbrother 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 1.60 55.60
18 TYSONS TIGER Z Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 8.40 62.20
19 SMALL REWARD Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 7.60 62.60
20 CRAGSYDE SAPPHIRE Miss Nia Cove 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 12.40 62.90
21 ARMS AROUND ME Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 29.8 8 0 20.00 7.60 65.40
E UR WILLOW Miss Hannah Lindsay 0 0 34.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR LUDO Miss Jo Beattie 0 0 35.8 4 0 E 0 E UR
E E LOULOU DE ARTSVILLE Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 23 8 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HELSINGTON GOSSIP GIRL Miss Kelly Brown 0 8 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 KINCON GT Miss Natalie Knowles 0 7 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 6 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 FERNHILL FLOYD Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 5 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 4 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 BALLADEER TINY TEMPAH Miss Megan Conlon 0 3 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
7 HILSTON BASIL Miss Abbie Curtis 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 CHEEKY BANDIT Miss Alice Chatham 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 28.5 0 3 0.00 1.60 33.10
10 ELLAS LIGHTENING Miss Zurie Dempster 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.60
11 SHADORA Miss Jessie Mackay 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.00
12 DUBLIN MOUNTAIN BOY Miss Hannah Routledge 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.60
13 JUST FESTUS Miss Daisy May Barnes 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 3.20 37.20
14 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
15 MULLANACROSS RUA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 40.10
16 ESTRELLA Miss Caroline Frew 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.90
17 GLENFOOT PHEODOR Mrs Bronwen Clear Hill 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 43.70
18 COCO MOTION Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 43.90
19 CORNAUGHY NED Miss Sarah Walker 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 48.30
20 CARRICK LADY Miss Amy Idle 0 0 36 4 13 0.00 0.00 53.00
21 KELLORA FIREFLY Kristina Campbell 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.80
22 WESTWINDS MAXIMUS Miss Hana Elder 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 9.20 61.20
23 BILLY APHRODITE Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 13.20 64.00
24 GLENLO PRIDE Miss Freya Harrison 0 0 32.8 0 0 40.00 15.20 88.00
R SILENT FLIGHT Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 40.5 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILDUN MARATHON Miss Katie Dutton 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.40
2 LANDORIJKE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 7 27 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.20
3 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kirsten Baul 0 6 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 OS HERMINTAGE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.00
5 NATIVE DUET Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
6 KILMACOMICAL Miss Jill Macfarlane 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 53.10
7 THE RISING LARK Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 37.3 12 0 0.00 4.40 53.70
8 LISSABON VDL Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 11.20 68.50
9 KILJAMES DAYBREAK Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 15.20 69.20
10 MYIRISH QUALITY BOY Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 22.80 75.60
11 KODALINE Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 35.3 0 0 40.00 5.60 80.90
12 TAYVALE KELPIE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 38.5 0 0 60.00 20.00 118.50
R DSH BOLD VENTURE Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 33.3 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG GOLD DUST Mr Michael Owen 6 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.80
2 MANAKIN Miss Laura Fenwick 5 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
3 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 4 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Morag Molyneux 3 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.50
5 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 2 0 29 0 0 0.00 8.00 37.00
6 TREVI FOUNTAIN Mr Harrison Colling 1 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.70
7 MISTER BIG EARS Miss Emily King 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 6.40 41.40
8 JSR ZEBEDEE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 41.50
9 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.80
10 KBL MOCKINGJAY Miss Emily Macfarlane 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.90
11 JELLYON Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.40
12 JAZZ TIME IV Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 43.50
13 KILROE SILVER FOX Miss Abigail Pearse 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 10.00 44.00
14 CORRANVALE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Steven Renton 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 44.10
15 EVEN SARCO Miss Kate Pattinson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.70
16 BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 4.00 48.80
17 WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Miss Breanne Kelso 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 13.20 50.00
18 CUSHLAS REVIRO Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 18.00 51.50
19 DIVINE IMAGE Miss Ayla Forster-Blenkinsop 1 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 53.30
20 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 9.60 56.60
21 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 12.80 70.80
22 ZIMON Miss Molly Selby 0 0 35.5 4 0 40.00 29.20 108.70
E UR TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
W BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY BERGERAC Mr Victor Burtin 6 0 21 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.00
2 THE GODFATHER Miss Emily King 5 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.40
3 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 4 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.50
4 RALPH Mr Harry Mutch 3 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.70
5 JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 2 0 29 0 0 0.00 10.80 39.80
6 COCO REEF Miss Emma Lawton 1 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.90
7 BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.60
8 COOLEY CANDO Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.70
9 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 29.8 4 6 0.00 2.00 41.80
10 MASERATI DE LANDETTA Z Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 43.20
11 WIL FOR FUN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.70
12 DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 28.5 4 9 0.00 12.80 54.30
13 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 0 35.8 4 3 0.00 15.60 58.40
14 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 23.60 62.10
15 TAYVALE KUDOS Miss Iona Landale 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 24.80 66.30
16 WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 18.40 72.70
17 MONBEG DARWIN Mr Michael Owen 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 17.20 77.00
18 ELEMENTAL Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 26.40 88.90
E R3 NIGHTDRESS Mrs. Stephanie Johnson 0 0 35.8 E 0 E R3
W CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 31 12 0 W 0 W
E UR ELITA Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 25.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR K MLYN'S KASHIRA Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 28.5 12 0 E 0 E UR
E UR ENOLA Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 28 0 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 40 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 6 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 TWICE PROVED Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 5 0 29 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.00
3 FMSH HIGHWAY Miss Emily King 4 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 3 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
5 JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Mrs Jennifer Morris 2 0 32 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.80
6 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.40
7 MR MAX CLOVER Miss Laura Fenwick 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.70
8 THE REAL MCCOY IX Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 41.10
9 JACK DANIELS L Z Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 41.20
10 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.20
11 COOLEY FLASH BACK Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 43.30
12 LOVELY VDB Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 49.20
13 THE PATHFINDER Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 49.70
14 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 54.20
15 RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Madeleine Bower 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 10.80 55.80
16 JAMES SPECIAL Z Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 11.20 56.00
17 WATERMILL FLIGHT Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 33.3 16 0 0.00 14.00 63.30
18 TINKERS GAMBLE Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 6.80 69.10
19 S.M. CUMBRE Mr Steven Renton 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 13.60 71.10
20 CARNSDALE NEWMARKET DANCER Miss Amelia England 0 0 38.8 4 3 20.00 20.00 85.80
W JVK MR MAGUIRE Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 29.5 4 0 W 0 W
W CENTRE WALK Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Mr Daniel Scott 6 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 SIR CORCELOT Mr Victor Burtin 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 HAWKSMOOR Mr Michael Owen 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.30
5 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.40
6 EQUADOR Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
9 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 25.8 12 0 0.00 6.80 44.60
W HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 30.8 W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded