Results
Event name: FIRLE PLACE Date: May 11-12 2019 Location: Firle Place, Nr Lewes, Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 12 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
4 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
5 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 8 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr Aaron Otway 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.50
7 SECRET SHOT Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
8 REBEL III Mrs Kathryn Sutton 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 PEPPERPOT CASTLE Mr Duncan Morgan 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
10 INUS PH Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 2 0 5.2 40.70
11 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Stephanie Worswick 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
12 ISHI AMY Miss Suzie Coats 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 48.70
13 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 50.40
14 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 7 0 2 50.50
15 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 58.90
16 COUNTESS CAVALIER Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 61.70
17 MHS INSTANT KARMA Mrs Charlotte Crumley 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 14 66.80
18 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 73.50
19 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 4 20 20.4 77.20
20 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 40 17.2 101.00
E AR HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 32 0 0 20 22 E E E AR
R LANAS TIKKA Miss Gina Woodhouse 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
3 TRES JOLIE II Miss Rosey Hill 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
4 STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
5 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.70
8 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Isobel Carlill 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
9 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
10 WOODLANDS BE COMICAL Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.00
11 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
12 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.50
13 KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mr Fergus Head 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
14 DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
15 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 57.70
16 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 30.8 73.80
17 FARRINGTON HELLS BELLS Miss Sarah Hollett 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 79.00
18 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 80 30.8 151.80
E ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Miss Karen Brown 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC BANNERFARM QUALITY Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 HC
W KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.70
4 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
5 REDSEA LAURALIE Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.70
6 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 HAY JOSEPHINE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 24.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 36.50
8 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.50
9 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.00
10 KEELA JANE Miss Maddie Walters 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.30
11 CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Mrs Liane March 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.90
12 DHI TOPPER W Miss Hanna Holmes 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.90
13 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 57.30
14 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 64.20
15 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 40 15.6 87.90
E JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 26.3 0 0 E E E E E
R HOTSPUR LAST TANGO Miss Elise Gayler 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R UTOPIA I Mrs Claire Cuff 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
NS BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Mrs Tasha Smith 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 14 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
3 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 12 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
4 INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 10 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.50
5 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 8 39 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.00
6 THUNDERING PRODIGY Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.40
7 WHAT THE SPOT Mr Ben Hansen 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.20
8 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.00
9 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 60.80
10 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 72.60
11 ASH HILL DUN STAR Miss Emma Wanbon 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 40 14.4 95.40
12 JOSEPHINE Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 60 23.2 115.00
13 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 80 26 141.30
14 BILLY NO MATES Miss Jemima Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 11 60 34.8 144.60
E PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
R JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 LA POMME ROUGE Miss Bronte-louise Haynes 0 0 38.5 0 0 24 18 E E E R3
R NIOBE Miss Stephanie Dean 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 R R R
W KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SALLY DOONAVEERAGH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 12 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
4 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
5 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
7 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 38.80
9 FACTORFORTY Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
10 HUNTINGFIELD PEMBERLEY Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
11 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 59.40
12 MONBEG BOUNTY Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 16 81.50
HC WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 9 0 10.8 HC
R RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 1 R R R
W SIMPLY COOLEY Miss Amy Mckinnon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLLY GOSH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 CARRO DE LA LECHE Miss Clare Lewis 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 12 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.20
4 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
5 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Abigail Woodward 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
6 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.70
8 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 45.10
9 REDPATH DOMITIA Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
10 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.20
11 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 52.20
12 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 55.10
13 ROCKISLAND BARTLEY Miss Isabel Oakley 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 56.20
14 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 75.90
R LIMELIGHT DU LANGWATER Mrs Therese Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
NS COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 CESAR III Miss Katherine Baird 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 CALLISTO III Miss Arran Louise Hollett 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 IDANN T Miss Julie Offen 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 COOL DUDE Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.20
8 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
9 ELECTRIC ROYALE Miss Laura Plumtree 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
10 WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
13 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
14 LA TINKA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.90
15 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Flora Klintworth 0 0 31 0 0 4 5 0 0 40.00
16 NOON HILL Miss Sophia Page 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.40
17 CLONSHIRE Miss Megan Williams 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.80
18 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 52.50
19 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 61.70
20 INXS Miss Liv Peck 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 28 62.80
R CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Katy Jones 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Kezia Arnold 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE80(T) - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
3 HILLVIEWFARM ANARCHY Mrs Claire Yearsley 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
4 FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
5 PREVELLY FUTURE Miss Madeleine Kasch 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
6 I CAN TRY Miss Rebecca Mccreath 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
7 LORD LANDETTO Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.80
8 NIP DOWN THE JUG Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 6 0 0 46.50
9 BLAZING DESERT JASMINE Miss Alex Martin 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 47.70
10 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Ms Suzanne Hopkins 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 49.30
11 TOUCH N GO Miss Alice Marjot 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 50.00
12 AHW THATS NICE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 50.20
13 SIDNIFIGANT Mrs Katharine Connell 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 52.90
14 BUNOWEN REBEL Miss Poppy Grant 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 64.20
15 SILLOGUE MISTY Mrs Jennifer Garrard 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 74.20
16 SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 81.90
E GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AMAZING GRACE (GRACIE) Miss Holly Bateman 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 WILL TO WIN II Miss Sarah Grimshaw 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR RIVER PHOENIX III Miss Cheryl Beech 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE80(T) - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CULMORE FRANK Miss Bridget Priest 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 RODNEY Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 MALIN ROSE Miss Paris-maria Johnson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 WISHFUL THINKING II Miss Katie Farrant 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 SHAKESPEARES ROMEO Mrs Jackie Oxley 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
6 CHEQUERS II Miss Bethan Griffin 0 0 25 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 42.60
7 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.60
8 BALKLANDS MON AMMIE Mrs Pauline Ticehurst 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.50
9 BEECHMOUNT BENNY Miss Riley Wootten 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.40
10 UKOLELEE ROC O CERF Miss Millie Hall 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 47.50
11 GLYNCEIRCH BRENIN LLIW Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 59.50
12 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 60.50
13 BLACKWOOD JIVE Miss Laura Couch 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 68.80
14 DUSTY MARTIN Miss Mahrie Taylor 0 0 48.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 72.40
15 RAPID ROYAL RAMONA QV Miss Georgina Dunlavey 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 26.4 87.40
E MOZAIK Mrs Janet Phillips 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E
W IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 28 0 0 12 32 W W W
E REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E
E SUNSPRITE FLORIBUNDA Ms Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CUFFESGRANGE HOUDINI Miss Georgia Cornell 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE80(T) - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STRADE BIANCHE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
2 WEST COAST COOLOR Miss Bella Barnes 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
3 CARRA LAD Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.70
4 SPRING AROUND Mrs Sarah Crookenden 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
5 LEO'S LUCK Miss Sonia Wilkes 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
6 GOLDEN GIRL 2 Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.80
7 WHATS UP Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 4 0 0.8 43.60
8 GLOBAL TRAVELLER Miss Helena Dunlavey 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.70
9 WHITE STAR II Miss Eloise Allen 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 49.30
10 NESPRESSO Mrs Claire Gooders 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 50.10
11 JIGSAW JACK Miss Faye-marie Smith 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 51.40
12 GURRAUN SEAGRAM Miss Beverley Taylor 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 54.80
13 BRENDAN II Mrs Josephine M Cottee 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 57.90
14 IRISH BOUNTY Mrs Elinor Leech 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 2 0 16.8 69.30
15 CLONDARGAN BOBBY Mrs Zoe Price 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 76.50
16 BALLYKNOCK JUMPJET Miss Chloe Howick 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20 21.6 89.10
17 NO DRESS REHERSAL Miss Louise Jackson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 44.4 100.90
18 DREAM OF HONOUR Miss Rebecca Bartlett 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 40 38.4 120.40
19 CHEREOOKEE LAD II Miss Hollie Morphew 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 60 63.2 167.00
E PENHILL DUN TO PRETTY Miss Ellie Beatty 0 0 43.5 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE80(T) - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
2 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 PEGASUS IV Miss Ellie Lelliott 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
4 HCB HONEY Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 DOMINO III II Miss Anna Currie 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
6 DOLAN JACK Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.30
7 LOVE PEGASUS Miss Amalie Conroy 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
8 DREAMERS PAGE Miss Sophie Storey 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.20
9 MASTER COMIC Ms Allison Ingram 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
10 MOUNTRATH HURLEY Miss Emily Berry 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 39.10
11 CAPTAIN JUBILEE WC Miss Evangeline Edgar 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
12 LITTLE VICTORY Miss Fenella Green 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.90
13 SETE SERENO Miss Alice Fulton 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 47.20
14 MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 52.10
15 TED SPREAD Miss Hannah Payne 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 0 1.6 55.60
16 COOLMOUNTAIN DUDE Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 1 0 6.8 64.10
R POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR AUGHAVILLY DUKE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 6 0 4.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
2 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
4 FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
5 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Miss Emilie Pearman Wright 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.10
6 MAY ROSE Mrs Polly Lambert 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
7 ASHLEYS LAD Mrs Kathryn Evans 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.40
8 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.60
9 DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.70
10 SHARRATTS ASTER Miss Heather Rea 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 49.10
11 LOUGH MELVIN BODEN Mrs Rachel Watts 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 50.60
12 LADY JANE GREY Mrs Sam Chapman 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.30
13 BOB CAT III Miss Elizabeth Green 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 51.90
14 FAHYS QUEEN Miss Frankie Walker 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.80
15 BALLYBEG BOBBY Miss Sophie Sharp 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 59.20
16 HOLME PARK FIASCO Mrs Joanna Hartland 0 0 41 0 0 16 33 40 44.4 174.40
E R3 HANK WILLIAMS Miss Nicola Benson 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E AR KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC MARGUERITE DREAM Miss Sarah Vinall 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E ASHTOWN ORCHARD Miss Sarah Fisher 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Mr Alex Colborn 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
3 SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 CHAMPAGNE FEVER Miss Harriet Colderick 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 HIGHLINE TEA TIME Miss Jasmine Newman 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
6 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
7 UNNAMED Miss Emma Shaw 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.30
8 CURRANTARMUID SAPPHIRE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.40
9 ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.80
10 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 47.60
11 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 50.60
12 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.30
13 PENTARAN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Annabelle Orgill 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 8 54.00
14 BALLYBEG JAKE Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 2 0 0 54.80
15 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 14.8 72.60
16 RUMBOLDS UNIQUE GEM Mrs Danielle Giles 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 40 7.2 75.00
17 JOHANSEN Mrs Helen Usoro 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 24.8 99.80
18 RATHKEALE BAY BOY Miss Joanne Price 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 32 104.00
R ARDKEEL LAD Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 R R R
R DAMEREL LETS ROLE Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E CARRABAWN SEDANTA Miss Henrietta Smyth 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
HC SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATCH IT Ms Betsy Davis 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 6 21.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 27.30
4 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 5 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
6 CONFIDENCE TRICK Miss Chloe Macdonald 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
7 MANOR CHARM Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.50
8 TEGARNO Miss Megan Close 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.60
9 HARRYS BOY II Miss Zoe Blaauw 0 1 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.30
10 THE GLORIOUS FOX Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.90
11 BALLYMOLLOY AMBER Miss Holly Parsons 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.30
12 GIRLIE INTUITION Mrs Tracey Duncan 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 50.20
13 CLOVERHILL PRINCE Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 58.50
14 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 61.70
15 GORTFREE AMANDA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 43.5 0 0 12 12 20 17.6 105.10
R BALLYCREEN STORM Miss Miya Halsey 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC IN XANADU Mr Holger Vieten 0 0 43 0 0 12 3 20 4.4 HC
E R3 BALLYMORE LOLA Mrs Clare Walton-cole 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E MYSPIRES GREAT EXPECTATION Miss Jennifer Mulcahy 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E
HC NIARADO DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KIWI ZIDANE Miss Helen Millichamp 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
2 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 7 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
3 IVANSTOWN Mr David Ashby 0 6 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.50
4 KANAE RAE OF LIGHT Miss Joanne Foley 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
5 VALENTINO ROSSI Miss Karen Ibberson 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
6 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
7 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
8 ARDLEA ALICE LADY Miss Sophie Jackson 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.20
9 ROO III Miss Claire Penfold 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.40
10 CANITA Miss Isabelle Smith 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 CURRA MASTER B Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
12 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
13 GOSSIP GIRL Miss Lauren Brown 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 42.40
14 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 43.30
15 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 46.70
16 LYNAIRE DIAMOND REBEL Mrs Kass Court 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 52.80
17 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 52.80
E UR BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 0 36 0 0 4 13 E E E UR
E UR ACORN III Miss Tallulah Betts 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 HC
E ALTASKIN BRUCE Miss Isobel Southouse 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E CRINKLE CRAGS Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHAT A FELLA II Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
4 ANNAGH PRINCESS Miss Katie Hipkins 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
5 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Jane Lee 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
6 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
7 TJ MEKEISHA Miss Elaine Cochrane 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 WOVERLINO Mrs Claire Cherry 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
9 RAINSTOWN HUGHIE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 2 0 0 42.80
10 LEADING DARCO Miss Georgia Boult 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 49.50
11 NO WAY BACK Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 61.90
12 MARCHANTS FREE RUBY Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 62.60
13 COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 64.30
14 VALENTIMMO Miss Nicole White 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 16.8 79.10
15 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 85.00
16 NICE I Miss Holly Nye 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 60 10.4 106.70
E UR HUNTING BIGGLES Mrs Clare Beaumont 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
NS ROYALBALLINJUBILEE Mrs Mandy Hammond 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R BILLY XIV Miss Hilary Smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 6 R R R
E UR LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Miss Nathalie George 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 LOUGHEHOE CRUISE Ms Melanie Jones 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
6 CORTYNAN FERRO Miss Lily Tappin 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
7 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 AFRICAN BLUES Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
9 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
10 GREY MONK Mrs Barbara Haynes 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.10
12 MOSSTOWN ALIROSE Miss Sue Holland 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 46.70
13 ZEUS VII Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.00
14 WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 55.60
E AR SPECIAL SOMEONE Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 36 0 0 4 10 E E E AR
E UR KAMANCHIS CELTIC DREAM Miss Sarah Hartley 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E SEASALT Ms Debra Eastop 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
W WHISKEY TIMES Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W
HC WOODLANDS EVENING ROSE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 40 20 HC
E UR SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 8 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
2 MIH COMET Mr Ollie Martin 0 7 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
3 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 6 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
4 HARRADENE UPSY DAISY Miss Joanne Foley 0 5 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
5 DALCOTES FABRICA Miss Inès Mitchell 0 1 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
6 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 47.30
7 IM ALL EARS Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 54.60
8 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 62.80
9 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 63.50
10 KELTIC HEIRESS Mrs Sophie Coombes-winyard 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 78.00
11 WHOOPI IV Miss Courteney Lawrence 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 83.20
W FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 2 W W W
E FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 HC
R COLOMBIA Miss Lily Bower 0 0 36 0 0 R R R R R
R DANNY IX Miss Isabelle Burke 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 15 R R R
E BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR TAJAS Miss Imogen Ross Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 MIH GLADIATOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Miss Hannah Nutting 0 5 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
5 KAI Mrs Gillian Howard-smith 0 4 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
6 OSEA DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Key 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
7 DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
8 NICE AS PIE Mrs Helen Myles 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
9 GEMINI VII Mr Christopher Baker 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 11 0 2.4 46.90
10 HOOVES THE DADDY Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.20
11 HIGHBROOK UNITED Dr Alicia Langton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 50.60
12 GARTSHERRIE Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.80
13 ROXY FOXY Miss Alexandra Devonport 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 56.10
14 MADEIRA Ms Psyche Dell 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 56.30
15 FOLLIE DE LASSUS Miss Jodie Bruce 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 65.80
16 PERRI Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 71.90
17 C ME IN OZ Miss Kirsten Poulsom 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 20 4.4 76.20
18 BEAUTIFUL DIEGO Mr Darren Whittaker 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 1 80 14 150.50
R SLEEHAUN PADDY Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E
E CARTONREAGH WILLIE Miss Hilary Moon 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 6 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.30
2 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 5 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.40
3 MASTER UTAH Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
4 DEMILO Mr Ken Spencer 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 KEALDEARRA CLOVER Miss Isabelle Cook 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.80
9 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 1 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 38.00
10 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
11 LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.20
12 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.00
13 KING KONG KENNY Miss Lara Jackson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 47.50
14 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 12 51.00
15 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 55.40
16 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 0 4.4 60.90
17 COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 2 20 24.4 92.70
18 HOOPER HARRADINE Mr James Harradine 0 0 35 0 0 12 8 40 28.8 123.80
E UR SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E R3 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W CLONSHIRE REWARD Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W
W DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
E AR MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 0 23.3 0 0 20 0 E E E R3
W RETURN TO SENDER II Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR EPSILON DE LA COMOGNE Mr Loïs Chabot 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R THIS IS IT Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 6 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
2 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 JUST A JEWEL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 3 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 CURRAGHCHASE SILVER Mr Jack Mariani 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
6 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 1 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
7 BY DESIGN II Miss Phoebe Gale 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 MAJOR POWERS Miss Lucy Crichton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.80
9 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
10 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.00
11 KEC SAFIA Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
12 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.30
13 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.60
14 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 48.00
15 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 51.80
16 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 10 56.30
17 FAERIETALE PETER PAN Miss Kate Sim Read 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 67.40
18 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 20 4.4 75.40
19 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 20 15.6 88.60
20 BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40 12 91.80
21 A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 36.4 91.90
22 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 60 56 141.50
R JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 8 E E E R3
E R3 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E UR THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 5 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
3 JAMESSON II Mrs. Sam Sweeney 4 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
4 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.20
5 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.70
6 MATRIX W Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 49.20
7 STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 14 0 10 58.50
8 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 70.40
E R3 DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SJAPO LE SURSAUT Miss Georgina Wood 6 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 PEPPERAZZI Mrs Tessa Hopcroft 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
5 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
11 BILLY BUFFY Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
HC DRUMNACONNELL DOWNTON Mr Myles West 0 0 37 0 0 R R R R HC
HC FALSETTO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 9 R R R
R CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E RICARDOS VISION Miss Ashleigh Jepheart 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E
W THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 0 42.8 0 0 W W W W W
HC DANTE VIII Mrs Emma Jack 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded