Results
Event name: CORNBURY HOUSE INTERNATIONAL Date: Sep 8-12 2021 Location: CORNBURY HOUSE, Charlbury Road, Finstock, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
CCI-S 2* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 7 0 24.6 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 6 0 27.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.20
4 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 5 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 4 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 QUIMERA CP Miss Katie Bleloch 3 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 OUR OLD FELLA Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
8 CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Miss Phoebe Locke 2 0 29.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.20
9 COEUR DE L ESPRIT Z Miss Tiana Coudray 2 0 25.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.20
10 POWER OF LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 2 0 29.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.40
11 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 2 0 29.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.40
12 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 2 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.60
13 BRECHFA MEDROD Mr Joe Roome 2 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.80
14 GFS APOLLO Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
15 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.70
16 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.30
17 EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Miss Lissa Green 2 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
18 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 2 0 27.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
19 DALI III Miss Danielle Mccormack 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
20 REBEL BLUE II Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 31.6 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 32.00
21 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 2 0 30.1 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.10
22 GALWAYBAY LUCKY Miss Chloe Cashmore 2 0 31.4 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 32.20
23 THE DOMINATOR Mr Will Rawlin 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.40
24 SPIRIT LSS Miss Samantha Brown 2 0 31.3 0 0.8 0.00 0.40 32.50
25 ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.90
26 EL PLATANITO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
27 CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
28 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34.1 0 0.4 0.00 0.80 35.30
29 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
30 COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Miss Pru Dawes 2 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.50
31 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 2 0 36.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.90
32 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 33.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
33 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.10
34 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.20
35 ASLAND DU ROI Ms Serena Vitalini 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
36 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 32.6 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.40
37 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.50
38 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.60
39 ASCOT H Miss Cicely Driver 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.10
40 ERIN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.8 4 0.8 0.00 5.20 38.80
41 BRIGHT SPARK III Mr Steven Smith 0 0 33.8 0 1.2 0.00 4.00 39.00
42 LIGHT THE FUSE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
43 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.20
44 MASTER P II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 0 32.5 0 1.2 0.00 5.60 39.30
45 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.1 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.30
46 PROSECCO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.30
47 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 31.3 8 2 0.00 1.20 42.50
48 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 34.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.90
49 VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 2 0 35.6 0 0 0.00 8.00 43.60
50 VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Margareth Dauphard 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
51 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
52 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 33.1 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.30
53 GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Miss Zara Burke Ott 0 0 36.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.40
54 BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 34.2 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.00
55 CHAMPIONS FIRECRACKER Mr Luke Patterson-Tarling 0 0 41.1 4 0 0.00 0.40 45.50
56 ISLINGTON Miss Elisha Chapman 0 0 34.1 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.10
57 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 46.40
58 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Eve Egginton 0 0 38.1 8 0.4 0.00 0.00 46.50
59 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
60 IMPULS V Miss Coral Keen 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 4.00 47.00
61 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 35.3 8 1.6 0.00 2.40 47.30
62 GAUDI Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 39.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.40
63 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 34.4 4 6.8 0.00 2.80 48.00
64 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.9 4 0 0.00 14.40 48.30
65 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 36.6 8 3.2 0.00 1.60 49.40
66 CASTLETOWN IV Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 49.90
67 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 52.10
68 GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 34.3 8 1.6 0.00 8.40 52.30
69 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 35.8 12 0 0.00 4.80 52.60
70 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 40.7 4 0 0.00 8.40 53.10
71 IMONA Mr Michael Hewlett 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 53.10
72 MASTER LEO Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 32.5 20 1.2 0.00 0.00 53.70
73 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 2 0 48.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 54.70
74 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 32.5 16 0.4 0.00 8.80 57.70
75 NALA 139 Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 31.3 16 0 0.00 11.20 58.50
76 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 35.6 24 0 0.00 0.40 60.00
77 TILLINGBOURNE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 33.4 20 0 0.00 7.20 60.60
78 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 31.4 4 0 20.00 6.40 61.80
79 RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 29.2 4 0 20.00 10.40 63.60
80 ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 0 30 12 0 20.00 9.60 71.60
81 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 21.60 80.40
82 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 36.5 8 0 20.00 30.00 94.50
83 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 36.4 12 2 60.00 10.00 120.40
E AR COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 36.1 12 0 E 0 E AR
W AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 31.9 16 0 W 0 W
E E SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 32.8 E 0 E E
R DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 0 30 0 0 R 0 R
R KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 36 8 1.6 R 0 R
R PRINCESS TINARA Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 32.2 0 0 R 0 R
R BARRINGTON 57 Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 37.2 0 0 R 0 R
E UR CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 39.9 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 33.5 0 1.2 E 0 E UR
R MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Miss Olivia Mcdonagh 0 0 38.4 16 0 R 0 R
W EASTON D’ ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 32.1 0 0 W 0 W
E AR BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 31.1 4 0 E 0 E AR
W GERDEAKER Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 35.3 W 0 W
E UR CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 46.5 8 0 E 0 E UR
E XC-OT DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 0 E XC-OT
R JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 33.3 0 0 R 0 R
E E BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 36.1 E 0 E E
E AR INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.5 4 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
CCI-S 2* - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 8 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 PEPPER POLDARK Miss Caroline Harris 7 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.60
3 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 6 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 FLOW 7 Miss Mollie Summerland 5 0 24.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.90
5 KADANS Mr Rafael Losano 4 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
6 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 3 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 2 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
8 DAROGUE REBEL Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
9 HAGONDA Mr Stephen Heal 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
10 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 JESMOND RENARD Miss Susie Berry 2 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.70
12 KEYNOTE DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.90
13 VESICULA Miss Therese Viklund 2 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.40
14 DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.00
15 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 31.8 0 1.6 0.00 4.40 37.80
16 WONDER BOY VB Mr Daniele Bizzarro 2 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 9.60 37.80
17 JASON KING Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
18 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.80
19 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
20 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.00
21 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
22 RINGFORT HORATIO Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.50
23 WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 39.6 4 0 0.00 0.40 44.00
24 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 33.9 4 1.2 0.00 6.40 45.50
25 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.1 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.10
26 VANTINO Miss Isabel English 2 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.70
27 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 2 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 48.90
28 AGHER CITY BOY Miss Charlotte Bacon 2 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 14.00 52.20
29 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 37.2 4 1.6 0.00 10.40 53.20
30 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.4 0 0 20.00 4.00 56.40
31 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 0 40.6 8 0 0.00 18.00 66.60
32 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.2 20 0 0.00 14.80 67.00
33 DEERPAIRC REVELRY Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 36.6 0 0 20.00 11.60 68.20
34 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 39.4 0 0 20.00 11.60 71.00
35 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 23.60 80.40
R KADANS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 33.4 0 0 R 0 R
W KORALINE Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 33.6 W 0 W
R RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.8 R 0 R
E UR COOLEY PRINCESS Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 32.1 4 0 E 0 E UR
E XC-OT LOUGHERNE LUKE AT ME Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 28.9 0 0 E 0 E XC-OT
E UR BOUNTY CASTLE Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 32.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
W FREESTYLER Lady Rothermere 0 0 40.9 W 0 W
R CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 34.1 4 0 R 0 R
W RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 0 34.1 W 0 W
R CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 41.5 8 9.6 R 0 R
E E BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28.2 E 0 E E
R G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.2 0 0 R 0 R
W QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 28.4 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 16 0 24.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.40
2 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 14 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 12 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Mrs Aoife Clark 10 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 HEADS UP Mr Hayden Hankey 8 0 29.7 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.70
6 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 6 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
7 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 4 0 29.2 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.80
8 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Flora Harris 4 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.40
9 KAIZEN Miss Lina Forsberg 4 0 32.8 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 33.60
10 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.40
11 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 4 0 30.7 0 0.4 0.00 4.00 35.10
12 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 4 0 35.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
13 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 4 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
14 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 4 0 34.9 0 0.8 0.00 0.40 36.10
15 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 4 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.10
16 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 4 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.90
17 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
18 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 4 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.30
19 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.50
20 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 4 0 29.4 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.00
21 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 4 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
22 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 4 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.90
23 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 4 0 32.6 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.20
24 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 4 0 38.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 40.40
25 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 0 31.8 0 0.8 0.00 8.40 41.00
26 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 36.4 0 0.4 0.00 4.40 41.20
27 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.40
28 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 4 0 41.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.70
29 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 4 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.90
30 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 4 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 13.20 43.10
31 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 25.8 8 0 0.00 9.60 43.40
32 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 9.20 45.20
33 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 0 0 33.4 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.40
34 CHILLIS GEM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.50
35 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 0 34.4 8 0 0.00 3.20 45.60
36 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.60
37 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 4 0 37.4 0 0 0.00 8.80 46.20
38 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 25.1 12 0 0.00 10.00 47.10
39 STORMHILL RIOT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 34.2 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.40
40 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 31.7 8 0 0.00 8.80 48.50
41 DASSETT ROCK STAR Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 14.00 48.50
42 DICTE ALDRUP Miss Sara Bech Strøm 0 0 35.1 0 0.4 0.00 13.60 49.10
43 EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 34.4 12 0 0.00 4.40 50.80
44 TRELOAR Mr Michael Jackson 4 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 15.20 51.00
45 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 4 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 18.00 51.40
46 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 4 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 18.80 52.00
47 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 13.60 52.40
48 DASSETT SHOWMAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 52.70
49 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 4 0 44.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 53.10
50 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 35.3 8 0.4 0.00 10.40 54.10
51 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 10.00 54.50
52 PSH GAZELLE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 34.4 4 0 0.00 17.60 56.00
53 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 4 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 18.40 56.20
54 UNO II Miss Rebecca Nicholson 4 0 37.7 0 0 0.00 18.80 56.50
55 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 33.6 8 0 11.00 4.40 57.00
56 PISCO SOUR Miss Avery Klunick 4 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 19.60 57.70
57 CAPITAL T Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 36.5 8 0.8 0.00 12.80 58.10
58 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 37.9 4 0 0.00 16.40 58.30
59 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.2 16 6.8 0.00 2.80 58.80
60 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 38.2 16 0.4 0.00 5.20 59.80
61 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 41 8 2 0.00 9.20 60.20
62 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 4 0 44 0 0 0.00 16.40 60.40
63 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 9.20 61.70
64 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 45 8 0 0.00 9.20 62.20
65 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 50 8 0.4 0.00 4.80 63.20
66 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 41.1 12 0 0.00 11.20 64.30
67 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 34.7 0 0.8 0.00 32.80 68.30
68 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 13.60 73.60
69 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 25.20 74.70
70 HARBOUR TOWN Mr Nick Brooks 0 0 30.8 4 1.6 20.00 23.60 80.00
71 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mr Phil Brown 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 22.40 80.20
72 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 41.9 0 0 20.00 19.20 81.10
73 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 28.7 4 0 20.00 33.60 86.30
74 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 43.7 8 0 20.00 18.00 89.70
75 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 41.9 4 0.4 20.00 29.60 95.90
76 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Mr Matt Earith 0 0 34.4 8 0 40.00 41.20 123.60
77 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 40.5 16 2.4 20.00 49.20 128.10
R NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 29.4 4 0.8 R 0 R
R FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 35.5 0 0 R 0 R
E AR REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 46.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
E E MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 E E E
W NATIVE SPIRIT Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.6 0 0 W 0 W
R FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 31.6 8 0 R 0 R
E E SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 34.5 E 0 E E
E UR TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 31.7 4 0.4 E 0 E UR
E UR TOP HONOURS Mr Max Warburton 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
W COOLEY EXCHANGE Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 31.9 4 0 W 0 W
E HF VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 37.1 4 0 E 0 E HF
R GUIDARO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 31.1 4 0 R 0 R
E HF SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 41.3 4 0 E 0 E HF
W DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 28.2 W 0 W
R DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 35.9 20 0 R 0 R
E HF COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 33.2 4 0 E 0 E HF
E AR AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 38.2 4 0 E 0 E AR
E HF COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 33.7 0 0 E 0 E HF
W KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 31.2 20 0 W 0 W
E AR SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 32.4 8 0 E 0 E AR
E E CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 37.7 E 0 E E
E SJ-FR TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 29.8 E E SJ-FR
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
CCI-S 3* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 16 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.40
2 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 14 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.90
3 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 12 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
4 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 10 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
5 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
6 MHS BROWN JACK Mr Tom McEwen 6 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
7 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 33 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.20
8 HESTER Miss Laura Collett 4 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 4 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 4 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
12 RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 4 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.40
13 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 4 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.10
14 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
15 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 36 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
16 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.50
17 BLING Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 42.50
18 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 48.70
19 COOLEY RULES Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 40.7 0 0 0.00 9.20 49.90
20 SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 19.20 50.10
21 GLENORCHY Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 17.20 53.30
22 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 4 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 17.60 54.70
23 JARILLO Mr Tim Price 4 0 35 0 0 0.00 20.40 55.40
24 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 14.40 58.20
25 SHADOW SISTER Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 19.20 62.00
26 IMPOSANT Miss Emily King 0 0 38.7 8 0 0.00 16.00 62.70
27 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 32.6 4 0 0.00 31.20 67.80
28 SEYCHELLE Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 38.6 12 0 0.00 17.60 68.20
29 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 18.00 78.50
30 BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 38.6 12 0 20.00 18.80 89.40
W MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 0 0 38.7 W 0 W
W JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.7 8 0 W 0 W
W MR HIHO Mr David Doel 0 0 38.7 W 0 W
W I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 24.4 12 0 W 0 W
W MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 0 0 35.9 8 0 W 0 W
W GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 37.2 0 2 W 0 W
E UR CHIO 20 Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
CCI-S Y2* - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 10 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.70
2 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 9 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.90
3 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 8 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 LVS MOVISTAR Miss Elizabeth Barratt 7 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
5 MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 6 0 29.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.90
6 DOUGLAS III Miss Sophie Wildern 5 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Isabelle Cook 4 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.00
8 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
9 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Lara Chapple 2 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
10 JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.60
11 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Heidi Ford 2 0 32.2 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 2 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 NICO Miss Holly Clarke 2 0 31.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.90
14 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Olivia Henson 2 0 35.7 4 1.2 0.00 0.00 40.90
15 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Ellouise Bragg 2 0 34.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.40
16 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 32.2 8 0 0.00 2.40 42.60
17 BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 40 4 0.4 0.00 0.00 44.40
18 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 30.8 4 0.4 0.00 9.60 44.80
19 DISCO DONUT Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 41.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.40
20 BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 46.70
21 RAMATUELLE Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 39.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.70
22 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Freddie Cooper 0 0 33.4 4 0.8 0.00 10.40 48.60
23 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 40.3 4 1.2 0.00 4.00 49.50
24 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Alice Robinson 0 0 41.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.60
25 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 0 0 38 16 0 0.00 0.00 54.00
26 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 4.40 54.40
E UR WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 34.7 4 0 E 0 E UR
W NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 41.7 0 0 W 0 W
E E POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 36 E 0 E E
W IOWA VD HAGENHORST Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 47.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
CCI-S Y3* - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 16 0 31.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.70
2 BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Ellie Fredericks 14 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.40
3 ALL WE NEED Miss Millie Juleff 12 0 27.7 0 0 11.00 0.00 38.70
4 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 10 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.70
5 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 8 0 42.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.20
6 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 41.9 0 0 0.00 0.80 42.70
7 BENNYS QUALITY STAR Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 42.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.70
8 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 13.20 50.60
9 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 52.70
10 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 0 0 47.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 53.40
11 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 47 4 0 0.00 3.60 54.60
12 SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 42.9 4 0 0.00 9.20 56.10
13 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 9.60 57.60
14 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 38.1 16 2 0.00 4.00 60.10
15 COOLEY NOW OR NEVER Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 39 8 1.2 0.00 13.20 61.40
16 I AM QUALITY TN Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 48.1 4 0 0.00 10.00 62.10
17 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 37.8 4 0 20.00 3.60 65.40
18 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 21.60 79.40
R WIL SHE EVER Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 42.6 4 0 R 0 R
E XC-OT GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 34.6 0 0.4 E 0 E XC-OT
E UR ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 39.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
R CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 34.4 4 0 R 0 R
R JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 39.6 12 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Miss Lizzie Baugh 12 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.80
2 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 10 0 28.2 0 2 0.00 3.20 33.40
3 ARDEO BRIGADIER Mr Jesse Campbell 8 0 30.2 0 1 0.00 2.80 34.00
4 JAMIRA Mr Nicholas Lucey 6 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.10
5 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr David Doel 4 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.00
7 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 2 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.50
8 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.50
9 CONFESSION TIME Miss Tiana Coudray 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 2.40 39.00
10 LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.70
11 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.20
12 JACK D Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 33.4 0 1 0.00 7.20 41.60
13 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 7.20 42.60
14 GURTERA JIMMY CLOVER Mr Tim Price 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.40
15 HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 34.6 0 1 0.00 8.00 43.60
16 SHOWTIME Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 38.2 0 3 0.00 2.80 44.00
17 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 38.4 4 0 0.00 2.80 45.20
18 KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.70
19 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 8.00 46.10
20 ESI BETHANY BAY Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 11.60 46.70
21 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 2 0 41.6 0 0 0.00 7.60 49.20
22 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 49.50
23 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 38.2 4 0 0.00 7.60 49.80
24 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 2 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 14.80 53.20
25 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Miss Ginny Thompson 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 21.20 53.30
26 DASSETT SELECT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 33.9 8 1 0.00 10.80 53.70
27 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 31.1 8 0 0.00 16.00 55.10
28 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 39.1 8 0 0.00 8.40 55.50
29 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 43.2 4 0 0.00 11.60 58.80
30 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 33.9 0 1 0.00 25.20 60.10
31 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 2 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 27.60 64.90
32 DER KAISER Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 19.20 66.20
33 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 25.20 79.50
34 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 45.7 16 4 0.00 16.00 81.70
35 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 38 16 3 0.00 27.60 84.60
N LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 N N
R PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 36.1 12 2 R 0 R
W IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 12 0 22.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.10
2 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 27.60
3 COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.40
4 COOLROCK COOLEY Miss Bella Innes Ker 6 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.80
5 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 4 0 27.3 0 1 0.00 5.20 33.50
6 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
7 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 23 0 2 0.00 9.60 34.60
8 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Mrs Zara Tindall 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.90
9 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.10
10 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.50
11 SIXMILEWATER Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.40
12 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.90
13 IDONNA W Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 27.1 4 0 0.00 10.80 41.90
14 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 32.3 0 2 0.00 8.00 42.30
15 LVS REGGIE Miss Jessica Baugh 2 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 45.20
16 JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 10.80 46.40
17 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
18 CLOUD K Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 15.60 47.40
19 STELLOR PANAMERA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.80
20 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 48.90
21 LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 2 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 16.00 49.40
22 DHI HAKA Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 9.60 50.00
23 SATYR Miss Sally James 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 16.00 50.30
24 TEQUILA SUNRISE Miss Pippa Taylor 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 15.60 51.30
25 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 37.7 4 0 0.00 10.80 52.50
26 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 0 0 31.1 8 0 0.00 14.00 53.10
27 GLADSTONE II Miss Ginny Thompson 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 18.80 54.00
28 KATRINAS BOY Miss Roo Fox 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 23.20 58.70
29 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 29.60 65.10
30 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 30.5 4 8 0.00 23.20 65.70
31 SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 33.9 12 0 0.00 20.80 66.70
32 TAMARA II Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 32.7 0 0 20.00 24.40 77.10
33 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 35.9 4 4 0.00 34.80 78.70
34 CSF TEDDY Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 28.6 8 10 20.00 20.00 86.60
W LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 W W
E AR REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 33 8 3 E 0 E AR
W CHILLI'S MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 28.9 12 0 W 0 W
E TH REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 35.2 8 0 E 0 E TH
W GLOBAL PROMISE Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 32.7 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
I - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 10 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
3 ISALOTTIE Miss Eliza Stoddart 8 0 28.2 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.00
4 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.40
5 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 4 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.90
6 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.90
7 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.20
8 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Clark 2 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.50
9 MONBEG VOODOO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 32.5 0 1 0.00 7.60 41.10
10 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 13.20 42.30
11 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 44.30
12 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.20
13 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 2 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 12.00 46.60
14 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.7 8 0 0.00 9.20 47.90
15 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 37.5 0 1 0.00 9.60 48.10
16 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 50.90
17 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 17.60 58.20
18 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 12.40 58.70
19 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 41.6 8 0 0.00 9.20 58.80
20 FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 27.60 59.60
21 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.9 12 0 0.00 10.40 61.30
22 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 38.4 12 0 0.00 12.80 63.20
23 MONBEG SHELBY Miss Dani Evans 0 0 27.3 24 2 0.00 13.20 66.50
24 FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.1 8 3 0.00 24.80 66.90
25 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 41.6 16 0 0.00 12.00 69.60
26 A MOMENT IN TIME II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.9 0 0 20.00 38.80 92.70
W FIT FOR FUN RAA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W
E R3 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 32.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
W VIVIENNE DU CAREL Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 W W
W EMERALD SPIRIT II Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 35 W 0 W
R TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 26.8 R 0 R
R HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 0 0 35.2 4 0 R 0 R
E HF ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 34.6 20 3 E 0 E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPECIAL Mr John-Paul Sheffield 6 0 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 CORIMIRO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 5 0 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
3 DHI HOUDINI Miss Sophie Hodgson 4 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 WEST COAST JULE Miss Lizzie Baugh 3 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 31.80
5 IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Miss Chloe Peterson 2 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
6 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 34.30
7 CASSANDRA M Miss Clemmie Kerridge 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.20
8 INDEPENDER J W B Miss India Wishart 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
9 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
10 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 FILIPO Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 37.90
12 SPRINGWIND CEVIN Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.90
13 DIAMOND G II Miss Isabel English 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.00
14 DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.20
15 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.60
16 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 4.00 39.80
17 ROSSA SEVEN Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33 4 3 0.00 0.40 40.40
18 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 30.3 0 4 0.00 6.40 40.70
19 HARDIN Miss Katie Horgan 0 0 29.3 0 1 0.00 10.40 40.70
20 COURAGE OF REHYS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 41.70
21 WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.80
22 M BEAR ESQUIRE Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.10
23 CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Mrs Becky Smith 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 42.50
24 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.40
25 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.10
26 TREHUDRETH Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 31.8 4 3 0.00 5.60 44.40
27 GORDON BENNETT Mr Daniel May 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.00
28 BALLYARTAN GENIE Miss Martha Haring 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 46.70
29 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 47.10
30 LITTLE BIRD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 14.40 47.40
31 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 1 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 48.50
32 JUST AN ILLUSION II Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 8.80 50.80
33 FLAMBOYANT Mr Max Warburton 0 0 35.5 16 0 0.00 8.00 59.50
34 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 24.3 0 0 20.00 15.20 59.50
R LILLIBET Miss Freya Soden 0 0 32 R 0 R
W COOLEY ORIANA Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 W W
W SIR VILLMER Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 29 0 0 W 0 W
E UR EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
W MIDNIGHT GALAXY Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 34.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 6 0 22.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 GORTIN HOUSE Miss Susie Berry 5 0 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
3 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 4 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 PETER PAN Mrs Selina Milnes 3 0 23.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 27.70
5 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 LONG BEACH Mr Giorgio Nardilli 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Danielle Dunn 1 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.10
8 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 STRADE BIANCHE Mr Brook Staples 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.70
10 SLIGO CALETTO LADY Miss Anna Stillwell 1 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.70
11 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.20
12 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
13 DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Miss Sarah-Jane Brown 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
14 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 34.00
15 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
16 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
17 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.80
18 CAPERFIELD Miss Roo Fox 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.90
19 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29 4 2 0.00 4.00 39.00
20 PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.20
21 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 39.50
22 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 39.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 40.30
23 ARENT I LUCKY Miss Jasmine Holmes 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 12.00 40.80
24 FORTSIDE COBRA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 8.80 41.80
25 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.90
26 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.40
27 THE DREAM CATCHER II Miss Hannah Berryman 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 4.80 44.80
28 ESPRIT DE FEU Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 34 0 2 0.00 9.60 45.60
29 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
30 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 1 0 43 0 0 0.00 4.40 47.40
31 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 49.20
32 COOMBELAND SEMILLY Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 36.3 0 3 0.00 12.40 51.70
33 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 52.90
34 RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 29 16 0 0.00 10.40 55.40
35 MASTER HERBERT Miss Isabella Heathcote 0 0 47.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 63.70
36 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emma Balcombe 0 0 34.8 0 31 0.00 0.00 65.80
37 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 41.8 0 0 20.00 15.60 77.40
W HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 36 W 0 W
W MISS MIDSUMMER Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAIRLIGHT CATWALK Miss Saffron Cresswell 6 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 GRS CARINA Mr Rafael Losano 5 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Miss Amanda Brieditis 4 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.70
4 FIGARO DES PRÉMICES Mr Alexander Peternell 3 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 QUINTERO II Mr Aaron Millar 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
6 2 UNLIMITED Miss Hannah R Jones 1 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 31.90
7 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.20
8 EASTER STAR WM Mrs Samantha Lissington 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
9 ELLIES CANDY GIRL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 0 27 0 0 0.00 7.20 34.20
11 PACKER MOOSE Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Miss Alice Procter 0 0 33.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 IFNOTWHYNOT Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
16 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
17 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
18 ECKLANDS ELSA Miss Saskia Davies 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
19 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.80
20 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.80
21 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.50
22 FULL MONTY DE LACENSE Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
23 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 30.5 4 1 0.00 6.40 41.90
24 KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.10
25 LITTLE SHOWGIRL Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 46.10
26 WESTWOOD II Miss Izzy Rees 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 47.70
27 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29 12 0 0.00 7.20 48.20
28 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 49.50
29 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 16.40 50.20
30 JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 10.40 53.20
31 KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 18.80 72.60
32 GLOBAL JOKER Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 24.80 79.10
W KALLIO B Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 W W
W INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 W W
E UR CARDEN BALOU MOON Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
N BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr John Tilley 0 0 N N
E AR SIMBA IV Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
E AR MB LUDO STAR Mr Timothy Murphy Markou 0 0 34.5 8 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEL OSCAR Mr John-Paul Sheffield 6 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.60
2 PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 5 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 JUST HAVE FAITH TN Mr Tim Rogers 4 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
4 FAST COMPANY Mrs Samantha Lissington 3 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.40
5 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 2 0 28 0 0 0.00 4.80 32.80
6 TOMATILLO Mr Aaron Millar 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
7 BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Miss Hollie Swain 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
8 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 SIMPLE HEARTED Mrs. Sophie Lane 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.30
12 MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.90
13 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.10
14 KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 4.80 44.80
15 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 45.20
16 GRANITA Miss Isabelle Downes 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 46.40
17 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 6.80 46.80
18 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 47.10
19 PEPPER JACK Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 47.30
20 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 8.40 47.40
21 PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 36.3 4 3 0.00 4.40 47.70
22 PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 6.00 49.00
23 JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 31.8 4 2 0.00 11.20 49.00
24 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 49.90
25 COOMBELAND BALLADEER HSH Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 2.80 50.80
26 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 43.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 52.50
27 CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 37.8 4 1 0.00 11.60 54.40
28 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 40.3 0 6 0.00 10.80 57.10
29 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 23.20 66.00
30 GRACETON LOVELY LADY Miss Polly Mainds 0 0 41.3 8 0 0.00 17.20 66.50
31 COPPER POT Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 39.8 12 0 0.00 16.40 68.20
R SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 36.5 4 0 R 0 R
E UR JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 36 16 0 E 0 E UR
R JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 0 41.8 4 0 R 0 R
W MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 34.5 0 0 W 0 W
W DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
OI - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR BASS Miss Laura Collett 12 0 25.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.90
2 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 10 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.30
3 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 8 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 6 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.20
5 AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 31.50
6 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 27.7 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.10
7 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.20
8 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.00
9 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 2 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
10 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.20
11 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.20
12 RIDIRE DORCHA Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.00
13 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
14 CURLY GIRL Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
15 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 8.80 37.70
16 KILLBUNNY ANDY Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.20
17 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.30
18 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 15.60 44.50
19 BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 26.6 4 0 0.00 18.40 49.00
20 BILLY BLACK CAT Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 31.4 12 7 0.00 1.20 51.60
21 COOLEY LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 19.20 52.50
22 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 21.20 54.50
23 RUSSELJACKET Mr Harry Meade 2 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 28.40 56.10
24 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 27.5 0 2 0.00 29.60 59.10
25 ALOHA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 29.1 12 0 20.00 21.20 82.30
W HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.2 0 1 W 0 W
W COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24.6 0 0 W 0 W
W CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 26.4 0 0 W 0 W
W HIKITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 31.4 0 0 W 0 W
W GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 W W
E UR TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 34.1 4 0 E 0 E UR
W ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 24.8 4 0 W 0 W
W CESAR Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W
W COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 W W
W VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W W
W CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 W W
W MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 22.7 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
OI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 HUNTER VALLEY II Mrs Sammi Birch 10 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.20
5 XAVIER FAER Mr Tim Price 4 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 3.60 30.20
6 GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
7 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 2 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 35.30
8 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.90
10 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 2 0 23.4 0 0 0.00 13.20 36.60
11 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 28.2 0 1 0.00 7.60 36.80
12 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 24.6 4 0 0.00 12.40 41.00
14 IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.20
15 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 8.80 46.40
16 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 12.80 46.40
17 GRAF LIBERTY Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 21.1 8 1 0.00 17.20 47.30
18 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 2 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 14.80 49.40
19 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 13.20 51.50
20 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 8.00 52.80
21 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 18.40 53.20
22 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.6 0 2 0.00 18.80 55.40
23 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 42.7 0 0 0.00 12.80 55.50
24 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 26.80 63.90
25 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 48 4 3 0.00 10.00 65.00
26 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 38.9 4 0 0.00 24.40 67.30
27 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 38.4 0 0 20.00 20.80 79.20
W VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W W
W COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 0 0 W W
W VIVERO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W
W SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 22.3 4 0 W 0 W
W AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.3 4 2 W 0 W
E UR FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
W PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
OI - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.10
2 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 10 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.80
3 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 8 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.00
4 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 6 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
5 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 4 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.50
6 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.40
7 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 29.3 0 2 0.00 4.00 35.30
8 CLASSIC MOET Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
9 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 2 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.60
11 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.10
12 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.10
13 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.70
14 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30 4 1 0.00 7.60 42.60
15 BT MARTINS MASTERPIECE Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.70
16 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 2.80 43.90
17 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 31.8 8 3 0.00 2.80 45.60
18 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Erika Sjostrom 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 12.40 45.60
19 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 2.40 46.10
20 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 15.20 46.10
21 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 16.40 46.40
22 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 12.40 50.00
23 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 15.60 50.50
24 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.7 4 0 0.00 10.40 52.10
25 RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 16.40 57.60
26 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 38.4 12 0 0.00 16.80 67.20
27 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 28.6 0 3 20.00 16.00 67.60
W BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 26.1 0 0 W 0 W
W CAMELOT Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W
W SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 32.7 0 0 W 0 W
E UR BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 38 E 0 E UR
W JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 24.3 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 6 0 19.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 5 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 28.10
3 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Jasmine Underwood 4 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 3 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
10 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 BELONA Mr Max Warburton 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Amanda Brieditis 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 MISTER KAI Miss Hani Milstein 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 CONTENTIOUS Miss Ibby Macpherson 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
15 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
16 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
17 GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.60
18 FLIEGERIN C Mr Jack Whiteford 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.10
19 DILIGENCE Z Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.80
20 OPPENHEIM Miss Lily Sweet 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.40
21 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 40.40
22 BRECHFA BARUCH Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 1 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 40.50
23 KINGS LANE Miss India Wishart 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 6.00 41.00
24 FENIZIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.00
25 FERNHILL KANKAN Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.10
26 CAVORTING KANDY Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.40
27 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 46.90
28 VENTURA ROCK Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 37.5 4 1 0.00 4.80 47.30
29 ANDREA BT4 Miss Lily Nicholson 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 13.20 49.20
30 GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 12.40 50.20
31 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 32.8 0 4 0.00 15.20 52.00
32 BHODI Miss Susie Berry 0 0 33 4 1 0.00 15.60 53.60
33 A LUCKY STRIKE Mr Toby Roach 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 16.40 59.70
34 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 33.3 4 2 20.00 4.80 64.10
35 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 39.3 0 0 40.00 20.80 100.10
W LILLIPUT DARK NIGHT Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 W W
W WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Miss Kirsty Chabert 6 0 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 CHAPEL HOUSE Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 4 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 3 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
7 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 OWE TWO Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
10 A SUNNY BAY Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.50
12 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Sophie Jenman 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.50
14 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
15 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.50
17 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 1 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
18 WAITANGI PINTEREST Ms Madison Crowe 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.10
19 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.70
20 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.10
21 HI MR HENRY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.20
22 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
23 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 9.20 44.20
24 MURPHY MAY Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 35.8 4 1 0.00 3.60 44.40
25 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 47.00
26 IMPERIAL PLAN Ms Jaya O’neill 1 0 42 0 0 0.00 6.40 48.40
27 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 50.10
28 WODAN III Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 17.20 55.20
29 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 34 12 12 0.00 0.00 58.00
30 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 4.00 63.50
31 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 20.80 65.10
W TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 W W
W MONARTS HOPPER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 36 4 0 W 0 W
W ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 W W
E UR EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 0 36 E 0 E UR
N WESSEX METEOR Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 N N

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded