Results
Event name: BURNHAM MARKET (2) Date: Sep 12-13 2020 Location: Sussex Farm, Burnham Market, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 16 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 14 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 0 10 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
6 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 4 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Ella Dalton 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.60
13 ICARLOS Miss Emily Meredith 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 KEC JACK DANIELS Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
16 KANSAS Miss Kelly Aldous 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 40.10
17 GORTFADDA SKY BOY Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.20
18 MARICONN Miss Hannah Aitken 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
19 CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Miss Alice Somerville 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
20 ENDEAVOUR VI Miss Kelly Gorman 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
21 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.10
22 BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
23 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 47.50
24 WOODCROFT DESTINY Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 1.60 47.60
25 ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 6.00 48.50
26 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 12.00 50.50
27 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 14.80 56.30
28 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 13.20 58.20
29 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 10.00 63.80
30 STORM IN DECEMBER Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32 12 0 20.00 4.80 68.80
31 LADY TATTERSALL Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33.5 4 0 40.00 22.80 100.30
E CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 35 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUNCTION PRINCESS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 16 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 EMBLA MILLION Mr Paul Burgess 0 14 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 12 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 EMMAS CHOICE Miss Millie Bowes-hall 0 10 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 LVS REGGIE Miss Jessica Baugh 0 8 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 SUN SEEKER II Miss Anna Price 0 6 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 FIRE FOX Mrs Caroline Powell 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.70
9 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.30
10 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 SHOVERN HOUDINI Miss Rhea Macleod 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
12 BULLARDS G AND T Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 METROPOLE STAR Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
14 BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
15 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
16 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
17 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
18 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
19 DARCEY DUN Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.20
20 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.60
21 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.40
22 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
23 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
24 SMART SINGER Miss Verity Becker 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
25 DEAR CINDERELLA Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
26 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 4.00 45.30
27 MATILDAS PARK Miss Amy Martin 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 0.40 45.40
28 QUEENSTOWN Z Miss El Raven 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 46.90
29 ZILVEREN ICOON BDA Mr Kyle Hassell 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 48.70
30 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 7.60 55.40
31 GET SET COOLEY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 18.40 58.90
32 IGOR Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 29 0 0 80.00 14.00 123.00
HC TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Tina Canton 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
W LISHEEN ECLIPSE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 W W
W CLOONEEN DONNACHA Miss Ella Dalton 0 0 33.5 12 0 W W W
W CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 35.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGSMAN Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 DRUMACLANN BREXIT Mr Matthew Heath 0 14 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 SEABANKS THEYGO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 12 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 10 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 8 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
6 KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 6 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
9 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 BUZZ Ms Katie Barber 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.10
13 ALL OVER AT MIDNIGHT Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 27.3 12 0 0.00 0.40 39.70
15 GALTEEMOOR SAMUEL Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 41.40
16 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.50
17 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.30
18 LOUIE Ms Dawn Robson 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 3.20 51.20
19 LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Miss Lydia Moore 0 0 39.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
20 LADY DARCEY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 37.8 12 0 0.00 10.00 59.80
21 CHICHA II Mrs. Nicole Cruse 0 0 34 12 0 20.00 6.40 72.40
22 BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 37.8 8 0 20.00 7.20 73.00
23 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 40.3 4 0 20.00 16.00 80.30
HC STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
W ARDKIL BOY Miss Honoria Bulwer Long 0 0 W W
E R3 MARKET FIESTA Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 36.8 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN A NUTSHELL Miss Nicole Mills 0 16 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 SPECIAL K Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 14 22.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 METALBRIDGE CRACKER Mr Angus Smales 0 12 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 10 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 GRC SAMURAI Mr Matthew Heath 0 6 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 UP TILL MIDNIGHT Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 4 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 CHILLI BLUE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.20
11 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 COOLOCK EMPEROR Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
15 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.70
16 BO JANGLES Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.10
17 BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Mr Ian Foster 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.80
18 CHAMPAGNE PLEASE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 29 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
19 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.30
20 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
21 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.20
22 HOLY DANCER Mrs Naomi Mays 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
23 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 46.10
24 ISNT IT SPECIAL Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 42.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 47.90
25 LOUIE THE THIRD Mrs. Abigail Fisher 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 52.40
26 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 13.60 57.40
27 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 30 12 0 20.00 2.80 64.80
28 PERONI B.S. Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 17.60 70.60
HC PSH LETS TANGO Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
R FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 34.5 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 16 16.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 16.80
2 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 0 14 19.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 19.30
3 TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 12 18.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 19.30
4 JULIA B Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 10 17 4 0 0.00 0.00 21.00
5 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 8 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
6 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 6 23 0 0 0.00 1.60 24.60
7 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 4 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
8 WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 4 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
9 POPPYS LAW Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 4 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 25.90
10 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 22 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
11 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 0 22.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
12 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 2 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.70
13 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 23.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 28.50
14 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Sally Hancock 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
15 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Chloe Pearson 0 2 26 0 0 0.00 3.60 29.60
16 WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.50
17 NGONG HILLS Miss Lara Sclater 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
18 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
19 MR CIN CIN Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 24 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 0 24.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
21 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
22 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 0 0 24.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
23 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 2 14.5 0 0 0.00 18.40 32.90
24 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.10
25 LOUISES PET Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 25.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 35.30
26 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 17.5 4 0 0.00 14.80 36.30
27 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Lucy Duffy 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
28 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
29 AUTOGRAF Miss Evie Mackel 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.10
30 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
31 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
32 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Ada Marson 0 0 25 16 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
33 SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
34 SEA SUMMER BAY Miss Amba Jones 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 4.40 42.20
35 TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-walsh 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 45.20
36 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Kirsten Wright 0 0 26 0 0 20.00 8.00 54.00
37 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 4.00 58.00
38 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 33 12 19 0.00 0.80 64.80
39 RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 34.8 8 0 20.00 10.00 72.80
N SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 N N
W RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Miss Jane Kennedy 0 8 29 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.80
2 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Day 0 7 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
4 MASTER LEO Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.40
6 POACHER TOM Mr Stephen Plumb 0 3 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.60
7 JESTER MINUTE Miss Hannah Holding 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 CARNSDALE FOXTROT Miss Deanne Burgin 0 2 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 COMSPLAN ZEUS Miss Katie Rolph 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
10 J. II Mr Thomas Dovkants 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.80
11 SHERKIN ISLAND Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
12 SIR BINGO Miss Issy Sykes 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.10
13 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Abbie Brucki 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
14 PRINCE DIAMOND Miss Alicia Sclater 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.60
15 BANAGHER BALTHAZAR Miss Charlotte Finch 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.60
16 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 TRINITY LORD ANGUS Mrs Ellie Savory 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.80
18 GLENBROOK FINAL Mr Charlie Turner 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
19 BANAGHER BILLY Miss Grace Littmoden 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
20 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.50
21 MOLLYS CHOICE Miss Harriet Froud 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.50
22 FLAMINGO I Miss Pretoria Lee 0 1 28.3 0 0 0.00 18.00 46.30
23 OFS RUFFIAN Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 0.80 48.60
24 QUALITY TITAN Mr Glyn Trundle 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.90
25 KANAE ROULETTE Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 33.8 16 0 0.00 2.80 52.60
26 KIREI MILL Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 10.40 55.40
27 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.50
28 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 5.20 58.00
29 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 13.60 63.40
30 CHARLIE BOY III Mrs Pami Nixon 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 13.20 68.20
31 EASTERN MAYFLY Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 34 8 0 20.00 6.40 68.40
32 MR REE Miss Eve Marson 0 0 40.8 12 0 20.00 15.60 88.40
33 TINKER BELLA Miss Emma Remijn 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 29.60 88.40
W GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 33.3 8 0 W W W
E RF RI COOPER Miss Francesca Davis 0 0 32.5 8 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OEPS VAN HET WEIDEHOF Mrs Catherine Hill 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
2 DONNY III Miss Izzy Key 0 7 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
3 GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 6 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
4 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 5 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
5 GRANT II Mrs Claire Daly 0 4 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.30
6 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 3 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 LOUGHNATOUSA KIMBERLEY Miss Ella Crook 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.90
8 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 KINGSMAN GREY Mrs Amanda Ainsworth 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
10 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Martha Sparrow 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.80
11 BOB Miss Freya De'Ath 0 1 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
12 FREDDY X Miss Zara Barber 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
13 BOOLAGH GYPSY JOE Miss Annalise Hyde Parker 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.80
14 MR MILLER VI Miss Rebecca Champion 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
15 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Olivia Griffin 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 1.60 42.60
16 DYLAN THE DUDE Ms Jane Shears 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
17 DONEGREAGH MURPHY Ms Isabella Taylor 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
18 CAHERCONREE COCO Miss Imogen Insley 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
19 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
20 TINNAKILL GOLDEN STAR Mrs Fiona Gordon-clarke 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.90
21 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.80
22 KODA DAKOTA Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 44 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
23 LIBERTY BELLE Mr Jonathan Hardwick 0 0 41.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 48.90
24 CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 4.00 49.00
25 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 11.20 56.70
26 BALLYNEETY NO MY YA Miss Daisy Vaughan-Jones 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 15.60 58.40
27 WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 27.3 0 0 20.00 13.20 60.50
28 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 33.5 0 0 60.00 16.00 109.50
29 LEES CLOVER Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 40.3 0 0 80.00 58.40 178.70
HC IBANTOS Miss Zara Lye 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
W BILLY CUSTARD Miss Katie Giessler 0 0 W W
W TYNAGH BOBBY Miss Elizabeth Mallett 0 0 W W
W FOURFIELDS HARLEQUIN Mr Darren Francis 0 0 W W
W IF AND WHEN Dr Sarah Morgan 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOBLE SON Mr Paul Burgess 0 8 22.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 LUI DE VILLE Miss Coral Herbert 0 7 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
3 TORONTO Miss Virginia Wells 0 6 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Mr Peter Felton 0 5 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 HAWKSWORTH Miss Sarah Gowing 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 SEA KING II Mr William De'Ath 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
8 CHAPTER FIVE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
9 APPOLLO Miss Alice Rose Maplethorpe 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
10 DREAM OF GLORY Ms Rebe Harrison 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 19.60 50.90
11 ITSALLOVER Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 2.80 51.10
12 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.50
13 HHS STERLING Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 27.3 0 0 20.00 10.80 58.10
14 CLARISSIMO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 36 0 0 40.00 0.00 76.00
E KNOCKLAYDE NIXIE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 25.8 E 0 E
E RF BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E RF
R NERO SUNSET Miss Ivana Murphy 0 0 33.3 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 12 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 2.80 28.90
2 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 10 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.00
3 HIKITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 8 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.80
4 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 6 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.20
5 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 4 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
6 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 2 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 5.60 40.30
7 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 2 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 12.80 40.50
8 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 29.1 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.10
9 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Miss Alicia Wilkinson 2 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.60
10 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.70
11 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.90
12 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 48.50
13 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 15.60 50.60
14 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 17.60 51.80
15 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 14.80 52.00
16 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 12.80 53.30
17 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 53.50
18 ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 30.7 8 0 0.00 16.80 55.50
19 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 2 0 38.9 0 0 0.00 16.80 55.70
20 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 32.7 4 13 0.00 7.60 57.30
21 BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 20.80 58.70
22 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 10.00 58.80
23 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 21.20 58.80
24 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 15.60 60.60
25 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 26.40 62.40
26 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 20.00 63.00
27 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 37.5 8 4 0.00 13.60 63.10
28 VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 23.20 63.60
29 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 30.9 8 0 0.00 25.60 64.50
30 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 32.3 8 0 20.00 17.60 77.90
31 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 35.7 8 0 20.00 14.80 78.50
32 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 28.80 83.80
E HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 30.2 E 0 E
W MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31.8 16 0 W W W
E HF TINKAS DE NIRO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 30.9 8 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VALENTINO 46 Miss Lauren West 6 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 5 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.10
4 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 3 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 2 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 HAYLEYS GIRL Mrs Lucy King 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 BERLIOZ DU COIN Mrs Kizzy Smith 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
9 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 37.00
11 HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
13 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.20
15 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
16 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
17 INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.80
18 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.50
19 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.20
20 PEWIT QUINZE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.20
21 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 45.30
22 EINDHOVEN GARETTE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.40
23 D DAY LANDING Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 1.20 47.20
24 EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 8.40 49.40
25 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 39.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.80
26 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 37 20 0 0.00 5.20 62.20
27 ACROBAT III Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 22.80 68.60
28 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 28.40 84.20
N CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 N N
E CR STRAW BREEZE Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 34.5 E 0 E CR
E AR MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 33.8 4 0 E E E AR
E AR FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E AR
E CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 0 35.8 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 6 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 5 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 4 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 3 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
5 SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Kizzy Smith 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
7 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 1 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 1 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 TRENEMAN Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.50
10 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
11 YOUNG OFFICER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.00
13 BILLY BUCK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 40.50
14 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.90
15 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 43.50
16 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.00
17 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 6.00 47.50
18 WESTON JEMIMA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 48.50
19 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 48.50
20 EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 15.20 49.20
21 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 5.60 49.40
22 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 49.90
23 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 50.10
24 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 31.5 16 0 0.00 5.60 53.10
25 BLUE DREAM QUATREVENT Miss Helene Perdriau schilt 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 9.60 54.60
26 OVERIS CAVALIER Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 35.8 16 0 0.00 4.40 56.20
27 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 0 33 12 7 0.00 8.00 60.00
28 GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 36.5 12 0 0.00 12.40 60.90
29 TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 10.80 63.80
30 DECAW DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 26.40 84.20
W TOUX PRIMITIVE Mr Noah Brook 0 0 33 20 0 W W W
E RF IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 34 0 0 E E E RF
N CAVALIER CO STAR Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 N N
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Wright 6 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 4 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 SUGAR RUSH T.H Mr Matthew Heath 3 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 2 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.00
6 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
7 HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 36.30
8 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 1 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.10
10 FREYA 363 Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 12.40 44.20
11 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 45.50
12 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 5.60 45.60
13 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.80
14 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
15 LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 0 42.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
16 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 3.20 46.50
17 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.70
18 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 49.10
19 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 3.60 50.60
20 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 50.90
21 HAPPINESS LD Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 39 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.00
22 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 51.50
23 CANZAYER J Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 51.60
24 NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 18.40 56.40
25 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 35.8 12 0 0.00 11.20 59.00
26 WIL CELTIC KINGPIN Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 42.5 16 0 0.00 4.00 62.50
27 CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 19.60 66.10
28 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 14.00 68.80
29 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 9.20 69.20
30 MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 0 29.8 4 0 20.00 16.80 70.60
31 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 11.60 72.10
32 GREAT GATSBY S Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 35.3 4 0 20.00 13.20 72.50
33 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 42 8 0 20.00 7.20 77.20
34 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 34.5 12 0 20.00 21.20 87.70
E HF COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E HF
R MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 40 12 0 R R R
W REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W
R CHIARDILUNA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 26 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 12 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
2 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 10 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.80
3 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 8 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.30
4 BILLY SENORA Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
5 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 4 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.40
6 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 2 0 28 0 0 0.00 9.60 37.60
7 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.40
8 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.20
9 GAZELLE DWERSE HAGEN Miss Alicia Wilkinson 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.60
10 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.90
11 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 10.80 44.40
12 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.70
13 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 7.60 48.00
14 NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 15.20 49.20
15 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 39.1 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.10
16 SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 8.80 51.90
17 LE PETIT DIABLOTIN Mrs Jane Burton 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 19.20 54.00
18 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 6.00 54.50
19 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 21.20 55.90
20 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 22.00 57.00
21 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 26.6 8 0 0.00 24.40 59.00
22 THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 16.80 59.60
23 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 30.7 8 0 0.00 22.40 61.10
24 WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 35 16 0 0.00 10.40 61.40
25 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 42.7 8 0 0.00 11.20 61.90
26 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 24.80 68.60
27 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 20.00 76.30
28 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 37.7 8 0 20.00 14.40 80.10
29 CARPE DIEM IV Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 26.00 85.50
30 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 25.9 0 0 40.00 37.20 103.10
R OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 0 0 34.3 4 0 R R R
W COURT CASPER Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.9 W 0 W
W REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 W W
W FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 26.1 0 0 W W W
N DIABOLIQUE Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 N N
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 6 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.70
2 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 5 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
3 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 4 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 3 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
5 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 2 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
6 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Chloe Astill 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.60
8 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 1 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 CYBER ROCKET Miss Charlotte Bull 1 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.80
10 GILEXIO Miss Chloe Livesey 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.00
11 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
12 ANNAGHMORE BONITA Miss Harriett Beaumont 1 0 42 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mr Oliver Kidner 1 0 43 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
14 ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
15 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 1 0 42 0 0 0.00 1.20 43.20
16 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 43.30
17 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 1.20 44.00
18 SORASTRO TW Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 44.70
19 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 3.20 45.20
20 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.50
21 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 6.40 49.90
22 PSH SURPRISE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 11.20 50.20
23 MJI MOUNT ECHO Miss Jasmine Curran 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 11.20 51.20
24 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 6.00 52.30
25 DOONEY ROCK Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 0 45.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 53.50
26 ODT GHAREEB Miss Caroline Brekke 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 12.00 54.50
27 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 16.80 58.10
28 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 39.3 0 0 20.00 19.20 78.50
E RF COOLEY Q Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 39.5 8 4 E E E RF
E FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.5 E 0 E
E RF DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Isabelle Lane 0 0 34 0 0 E E E RF
E RF MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 37.5 8 3 E E E RF
W CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 29.3 0 0 W W W
E RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 0 36 E 0 0 0 E
E RF ENJOY Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 37.3 4 0 E E E RF
E THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 34.8 E 0 E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded