Results
Event name: BELTON PARK INTERNATIONAL Date: Mar 29-31 2019 Location: Belton Park, Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.25
A - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 24 0 27.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.80
2 PAULANK BROCKAGH Mr Sam Griffiths 22 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.40
3 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 20 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.70
4 GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 18 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.90
5 SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 16 0 32.5 0 0 0 1 0 12 45.50
6 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 14 0 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.20
7 WATTS BURN Miss Nicky Roncoroni 12 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 48.90
8 AMAZING VIII Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.20
10 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 52.20
11 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 54.40
12 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 47.8 0 0 0 2 0 9.2 59.00
13 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 4 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 60.60
14 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 45.4 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 61.00
15 KING EIDER Miss Louisa Milne Home 4 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 66.00
16 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 44.2 0 0 4 1 0 24 73.20
17 CHANCE REMARK Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 77.30
18 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 0 0 37.2 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 84.00
19 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 37.9 0 0 4 2 20 22.8 86.70
20 MITRAS EMINEM Mr Dag Albert 0 0 35.9 0 0 0 2 20 36.8 94.70
21 CLEVELAND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 40 33.2 111.80
22 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 40 38 117.90
23 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 42.1 0 0 16 2 0 59.2 119.30
W OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 51.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W PSH GAZELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.9 0 0 0 0 W W W
E AR CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W PRIDE OF TREDSTEP Mr Aidan Keogh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC LAWTOWN CHLOE Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 18 HC
W ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 38.1 0 0 4 3 R R R
W BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 0 0 47.9 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.25
A - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 24 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
2 COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Emily King 22 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.80
3 DARGUN Miss Emily King 20 0 31.2 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.80
4 WODAN III Mr Sam Ecroyd 18 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.40
5 CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 16 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 49.10
6 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 16 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.60
7 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 12 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 54.20
8 TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 1 0 15.2 55.70
9 SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 20 57.90
10 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 4 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 59.60
11 BROOKLEIGH Miss Emily King 0 0 31.9 0 0 4 2 0 23.2 61.10
12 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 61.30
13 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 50.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 62.50
14 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 4 0 12.4 66.90
15 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 51.2 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 74.80
16 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 43 0 0 20 0 0 15.6 78.60
17 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 35.4 0 0 8 0 20 34.4 97.80
18 THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 44.6 0 0 12 0 20 24.4 101.00
19 COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 40 25.2 106.00
20 V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 40 32.8 117.20
21 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 40 38.4 118.10
22 COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 45.2 140.70
W CAROLYN Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 28.7 0 0 0 0 W W W
R JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 45.9 0 0 16 0 W W W
W FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 37.8 0 0 24 3 W W W
E R3 COOLEY ZEST Mr Will Furlong 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 3 E E E R3
E UR KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 48.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W STONEDGE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 36.6 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.5
CCI-S 3* - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 16 0 25.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.60
2 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 14 0 25.7 2 0 0 0 0 0 25.70
3 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 12 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 DIACHELLO II Mr Jesse Campbell 10 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 IRMANI D09 Mrs Helen Witchell 8 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 6 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 ERANO M Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.70
8 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 4 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.70
9 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
11 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
12 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 4 0 25.2 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 37.60
13 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.10
14 OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.20
15 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.30
16 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.10
17 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.70
18 XAVIER FAER Mr Tim Price 4 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.00
19 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 4 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.60
20 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 35.6 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.60
21 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.40
23 DUNLOUGH STRIKER Mr Michael Ryan 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.50
24 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 0 5.6 43.90
25 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 4 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.90
26 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.20
27 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.2 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.20
28 ZEBEDEE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 51.50
30 MISS FERNHILL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 53.50
31 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 4 0 45.2 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 54.00
32 CLONMORE LILY Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 44.9 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 54.50
33 CASTLE KING Mr Joern Warner 0 0 42.6 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 55.80
34 DUMBLETON Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 46.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 57.90
35 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 58.30
36 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 14 59.80
37 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 41.4 0 0 12 4 0 3.6 61.00
38 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 39.9 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 61.10
39 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 42.6 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 63.00
40 BARNAHOWN CORNHILL Mr Michael Ryan 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 18 65.00
41 LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 65.30
42 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 46.5 2 0 12 1 0 6 65.50
43 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 37.6 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 68.00
44 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 69.20
45 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 74.70
46 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.1 0 0 12 9 0 23.6 79.70
47 MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 0 0 43.5 0 0 16 0 15 14 88.50
48 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 20 26.4 95.70
49 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 20 30.8 98.80
E UR ALLAN V Malin Josefsson 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 4 W W W
W FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 41.9 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MONARTS MATISSE Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 39.4 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.5
CCI-S 3* - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 16 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.10
2 VICCO POP Mr Joern Warner 14 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
3 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 12 0 25.8 2 0 0 0 0 4.8 30.60
4 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 10 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.70
5 BABYLON DE GAMMA Mr Astier Nicolas 8 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 BILLY BUMBLE Miss Caroline Harris 6 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 4 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.60
8 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.70
9 GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 4 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.40
10 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 4 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
12 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
13 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.00
14 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 4 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.60
15 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
16 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.20
17 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.30
18 GAMBESIE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.50
19 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 36.9 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.50
20 CHARLES RR Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.70
21 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 4 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.80
22 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.40
23 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 4 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.60
24 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.80
25 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.30
26 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 38.1 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.70
27 MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.00
28 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.10
29 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.30
30 COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.70
31 BRIARHILL MARCO Mr Michael Ryan 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.40
32 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 50.90
33 KILROE HERO Mrs. Sian Coleman 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 0 8 50.90
34 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 34.2 0 0 8 0 0 10 52.20
35 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 4 0 46.1 0 0 0 0 0 8 54.10
36 PSH PROMISE ME Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 54.60
37 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.2 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 55.80
38 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 34.7 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 55.90
39 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 56.50
40 BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 34.7 2 0 8 1 0 14.8 58.50
41 JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Mr Patrick Lam 0 0 36.4 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 60.80
42 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 61.30
43 SNIPES Miss Merle Wewer 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 0 0 16 63.70
44 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 43.9 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 64.70
45 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 67.20
46 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 34.2 0 0 8 0 0 30.4 72.60
47 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 15 20 9.6 87.50
48 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 20 24.8 89.90
W RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 48 0 0 W W W W W
W E WARRANTSSON Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W W
E AR EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W BELOFTE Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 W W W
E AR JOCKEY CLUB FLEURELLE Miss Annie Ho 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 36 0 0 12 2 W W W
R GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.5
CCI-S 3* - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 16 0 27.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.20
2 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 14 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 12 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 10 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 VINCI DE LA VIGNE Mr Kazuma Tomoto 6 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.50
7 R' DU TEMPS BLINIERE Camille Lejeune 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 4 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.90
9 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 4 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.00
10 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 4 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 4 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.20
12 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 4 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
13 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.60
14 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.2 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.20
15 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.10
17 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 4 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.50
18 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 4 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.80
20 SHADOW MOON DUST Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 37.2 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.40
21 OXMOUNTAIN CRUZ Mr Douglas Edward 4 0 37.4 2 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.60
22 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 4 0 40.7 0 0 0 0 0 2 42.70
23 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.80
24 DAVINCI III Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.00
25 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 1 0 6 43.80
26 VIENS DU MONT Luc Chateau 0 0 36.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.90
27 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.60
28 EMILL Miss Imogen White 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 49.50
29 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 52.80
29 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 42.8 2 0 8 0 0 0 50.80
30 KELLYS LAD Miss Phoebe Powell 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 50.80
31 REHY LUCKY Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 36.9 2 0 4 2 0 8 50.90
32 DREAMLINER Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 3 0 12 51.60
33 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 4 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 53.00
34 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 57.20
35 DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 4 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 57.50
36 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 0 41.9 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 59.50
37 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 1 0 11.2 61.00
38 ROYALE BEACH Mr Will Furlong 4 0 39.9 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 62.30
39 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 72.30
40 KEC SALZA Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 20 32.8 92.20
W AGATON V Malin Josefsson 0 0 45.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
R CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 49.7 0 0 R R R R R
E FOR KATI Miss Isabel English 0 0 35.2 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 6.25
CCI-S 4* - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 32 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
2 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 29 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.00
3 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 26 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
4 MR BASS Miss Laura Collett 23 0 29.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.10
5 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 20 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.80
6 DICK O MALLEY Miss Eliza Stoddart 17 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.90
7 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 14 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.40
8 TAHINA DES ISLES Camille Lejeune 0 0 34 0 0 0 1 0 3.2 38.20
9 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 10 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.50
10 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 8 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.70
11 VANIR KAMIRA Miss Piggy French 8 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.10
12 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 8 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.10
13 MR HIHO Mr David Doel 8 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.80
14 BOROUGH PENNYZ Miss Vittoria Panizzon 8 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.30
15 CAMEMBERT Miss Emily Philp 8 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
16 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 8 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.00
17 FALLULAH Miss Emily Philp 8 0 37.2 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.60
18 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 8 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.60
19 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 8 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 44.70
20 QUARRYCREST ECHO Miss Piggy French 8 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 44.80
21 KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 8 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.70
22 ARP GE DU MANCEL Mr Astier Nicolas 0 0 36.2 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.20
23 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 8 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 46.80
24 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 8 0 31 0 0 0 0 15 2 48.00
25 TACOMA DHORSET Mr Kazuma Tomoto 8 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.20
26 CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 0 0 37.5 2 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.30
27 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 37.2 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 48.80
28 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 32.9 0 0 12 0 0 4 48.90
29 SHANNONDALE TITAN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 15 4.8 49.40
30 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 0 0 37.9 0 0 4 0 0 8 49.90
31 FELDALE MOUSE Miss Isabel English 5 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 50.90
32 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 5 0 40.1 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 51.70
33 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 0 0 43.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 52.30
34 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35.4 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 52.60
35 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 4 53.30
36 GOLDEN MIDNIGHT Malin Josefsson 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 54.20
37 UKY DE L'ORANGERIE Camille Lejeune 0 0 35.6 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 54.80
38 CARPA DU BUISSON Z Mr Tom Jackson 5 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 16 57.40
39 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 5 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 57.40
40 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 2 0 12 58.50
41 GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 39.9 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 58.70
42 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 18 58.80
43 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 59.60
44 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.1 0 0 12 0 0 18 60.10
45 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 43.4 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 60.20
46 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 60.30
47 COOLEY LANDS Mr Christopher Burton 5 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 26 60.40
48 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 1 0 21.6 60.50
49 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 5 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 62.70
50 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 33.7 0 0 4 1 0 24.4 63.10
51 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 40.4 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 63.60
52 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 5 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 64.60
53 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 44.7 0 0 8 1 0 11.6 65.30
54 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 65.60
55 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 66.60
56 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 67.10
57 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 35.1 0 0 8 0 0 24 67.10
58 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 42.7 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 67.50
59 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 5 0 47.6 2 0 0 0 0 20 67.60
60 MASTER MCCORMACK Robbie Kearns 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 13.6 68.60
61 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 69.40
62 TRESOR MAIL Mr Sidney Dufresne 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 2 0 34.8 71.50
64 JEMILLA Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 35.4 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 72.20
65 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 44.4 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 73.20
66 SWING DE PERDRIAT Mr Sidney Dufresne 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 30.4 73.40
67 NOVEMBER NIGHT Ciaran Glynn 0 0 39.4 2 0 8 0 0 28 75.40
68 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 80.50
69 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 80.70
70 MHS NEBRASKA Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.4 0 0 16 2 0 20.4 80.80
71 AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.9 0 0 12 0 15 26.4 81.30
72 TROUBADOUR CAMPHOUX Luc Chateau 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 82.40
73 POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 37.6 0 0 4 0 20 24 85.60
74 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 20 33.2 85.60
75 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 45.9 2 0 12 0 20 8 85.90
76 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 32.4 0 0 4 0 20 32 88.40
77 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 40.7 2 0 0 0 20 31.6 92.30
78 PERSIAN FIRE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 44.1 6 0 8 0 20 22 94.10
79 CHAP Mr David Doel 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 20 32.4 97.70
80 ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 20 35.6 98.20
81 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 20 40.4 99.50
82 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 40 0 0 8 2 20 31.2 101.20
83 CLASIC T Miss Tereza Mrazkova 0 0 34.4 0 0 12 3 20 34.8 104.20
84 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 38.1 0 0 12 0 20 40.4 110.50
85 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 40 35.6 114.00
86 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 40 38.8 124.90
87 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 75 33.6 142.50
E ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 4.4 E E E AR
W BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
E CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.7 0 0 E E E E E
W SPRINGPOWER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.7 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 40.6 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E HF PAMERO 4 Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 30.4 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E UR ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 26.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
E DENVER VI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR CREDO III Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W MAN HUNT Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40.4 0 0 12 3.2 E E E R3
W SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 40.6 0 0 W W W W W
E AR RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 0 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FERNHILL FORTITUDE Miss Jenny Caras 0 0 40.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
W WOODCOURT GARRISON Sarah Ennis 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 W W W
W DIRECT CASSINO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 44.7 0 0 24 0 E E E AR
W COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
R COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 R R R
W DHI BEAUNESSE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W W W W
R AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR COOLEY EARL Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R JESMOND JUSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 38.7 0 0 12 0 R R R
R JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.4 2 0 W W W W W
E AR MONARTS MASTERPIECE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R MR CHUNKY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.5
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 12 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
2 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Holly Woodhead 10 0 25.7 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 34.10
3 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 8 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.80
4 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 6 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.40
5 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 4 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.10
6 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.10
7 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 2 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 48.20
8 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.60
10 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 56.20
11 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 0 4.8 57.80
12 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 57.90
13 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 33.9 0 0 16 0 0 10 59.90
14 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 60.20
15 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 1 0 8.4 61.20
16 SPRING REVOLUTION Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 2 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 61.60
17 FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 62.50
18 VALENTINOS KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 64.70
19 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 30.4 66.50
20 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 43.6 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 66.80
21 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 2 20 19.6 78.20
22 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 82.10
23 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 40 36.4 108.00
24 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 40 40.4 117.60
25 THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 41.1 0 0 12 0 40 46.8 139.90
R HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 36.6 0 0 12 1 R R R
E CR WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 35.9 0 0 E E E E E CR
W IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.5
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 12 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.40
2 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 10 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
3 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 8 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.70
4 ERNST Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 6 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.50
5 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.00
6 ENDURO A DALRIADA Mr Ben Way 2 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.50
7 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.10
8 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 2 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.30
9 PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 51.90
10 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 31.6 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 52.00
11 MILAN Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 53.90
12 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 0 10 56.60
13 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 58.20
14 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 43.4 0 0 4 0 0 14 61.40
15 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 34.6 0 0 16 2 0 10 62.60
16 AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 30.9 0 0 16 0 0 20.8 67.70
17 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 40.2 0 0 4 0 0 24 68.20
18 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 70.60
19 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 40.9 0 0 8 2 0 20.4 71.30
20 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 33.2 72.40
21 CUFFLINK Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 32.1 0 0 20 0 0 24.4 76.50
22 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 27.1 0 0 12 0 20 18.4 77.50
23 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 21 0 9.6 79.90
24 OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 1 20 25.2 85.80
25 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 22 0 40.8 97.50
26 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 54.1 0 0 8 0 0 35.6 97.70
E AR LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 R R R
W REBELIANT Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
W DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 W W W
NS MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 W W W
E EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.5
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 12 0 25.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.70
2 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 10 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.90
3 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 8 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.10
4 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 6 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.40
5 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 4 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 38.80
6 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 3 0 2.4 40.60
7 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 2 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.70
8 DROUGHTVILLE MIKE Mr David Doel 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.30
9 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.50
10 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.20
11 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.00
12 QUIMIRA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.00
13 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.20
14 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.40
15 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 2 0 10.8 47.90
16 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 53.70
17 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 55.50
18 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 3 0 4.8 57.10
19 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 57.30
20 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 60.80
21 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 46.1 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 61.70
22 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 63.30
23 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 14 0 7.2 63.40
24 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 0 0 35 0 0 16 6 0 20 77.00
25 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 78.50
26 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 51.4 0 0 16 0 0 18.4 85.80
27 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 43.2 0 0 0 0 20 34.4 97.60
28 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 37.7 0 0 12 0 20 34.8 104.50
E UR CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
R JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 R R R
W KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 31.4 0 0 16 0 W W W
E AR KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 50.7 0 0 12 1 E E E AR
R TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 36.1 0 0 R R R R R
E SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 39.6 0 0 12 0 E E E
E CR MILL DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 43.6 0 0 E E E E E CR
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 47.3 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.30
2 LADY BATON ROUGE Mrs. Sian Coleman 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 4 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 3 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
6 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 1 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
7 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 1 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.90
9 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.10
10 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.50
11 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
12 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
13 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.40
14 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.70
15 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
16 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.30
17 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
18 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.00
19 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 45.80
20 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.00
21 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 47.10
22 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
23 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 49.80
24 KAREN VAN DABDIJHOEVE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 51.00
25 SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 51.40
26 TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 53.90
27 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 66.50
28 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 68.20
29 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 73.50
30 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 18 77.00
31 JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 20 79.00
32 POWER PLAY Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20 21.6 89.10
33 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 60 26 125.30
R SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Miss Ibby Macpherson 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
2 FACARI MG Miss Gemma Tattersall 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
4 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Miss Emilie Chandler 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
11 INVITO II Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 38.90
12 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.10
13 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
14 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
15 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.50
16 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
17 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.30
18 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 46.40
19 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
20 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.90
21 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.50
22 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 50.80
23 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 54.70
24 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 64.40
25 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 44.5 0 0 12 0 20 6 82.50
E AR MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 16 E E E AR
W JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 HC
R CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
R HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC GLENOMRA HERO Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 HC
E UR SAMMY RANDALL Mrs Belinda-Ann Thompson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 6 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 34.10
2 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
3 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
4 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 3 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
7 CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 1 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
9 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
10 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.00
11 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8 45.00
12 VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Chloe Minshaw 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
13 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 49.30
14 JAY SILVERHEELS Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 49.40
15 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 50.00
16 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 50.70
17 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 51.70
18 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 53.30
19 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 55.40
20 WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 16 57.00
21 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 57.10
22 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 58.10
23 SVS UPBEAT Mr James Oakden 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 58.90
24 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 61.20
25 BLOWELL BEELINE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 69.50
26 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 0 14 70.30
27 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 75.40
28 DROMBANE DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 83.90
W PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 38 0 0 W W W W W
E UR WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 W W W
E UR THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.5
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NO EXCUSE Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 24.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 28.50
2 VIVIAN 47 Miss Holly Woodhead 10 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.90
3 FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Lauren Blades 8 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
4 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.90
5 ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Mr Alexander Whewall 4 0 28.6 0 0 0 1 0 5.6 35.20
6 MISTER MACCONDY Mrs Polly Stockton 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.40
7 BILLY SHANIA Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.90
8 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.00
9 RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.20
10 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.80
11 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.00
12 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Miss Kate Honey 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.20
13 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Christopher Burton 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.60
14 CALVINO II Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 43.40
15 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 46.50
16 ASCONA M Mr Tim Price 2 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 46.50
17 ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 47.10
18 LE PETIT DIABLOTIN Mrs Jane Burton 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.20
19 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 25 0 0 0 1 0 23.2 49.20
20 POLYSTAR I Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 24.1 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 49.30
21 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 49.50
22 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 49.70
23 PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 54.00
24 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 54.70
25 PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 16 55.10
26 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 55.90
27 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 16 58.10
28 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 59.00
29 TRESOKE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 38.9 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 59.70
30 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 60.60
31 MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 66.10
32 ETILIA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 29.2 70.00
34 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 33.2 0 0 12 0 20 12.4 77.60
35 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 40.2 0 0 8 0 20 24.8 93.00
36 MJI LIMMERICK BELL Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 60 24 132.00
37 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 2 60 31.6 139.50
E SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 E E E
W SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.5
OI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 12 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 10 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
3 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 8 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
4 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 6 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.70
5 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 4 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.50
6 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.70
7 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.50
8 CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 2 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.90
9 SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Elizabeth Power 2 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
10 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.90
11 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
12 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.00
14 KILCANNON WATERVALLEY WIZARD Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.70
15 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.60
16 THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 44.00
17 SENZA FINE Mr Tim Price 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 45.20
18 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.00
19 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 46.30
20 NOTE WORTHY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 46.60
21 CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 47.50
22 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 22.7 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 47.50
23 PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 31.1 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 48.30
24 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 16 49.10
25 BANGO Mr Tim Price 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 49.70
26 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 49.80
27 THE LION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 0 10 55.60
28 ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 56.40
29 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 57.10
30 SOLTAIR JUSTICE Ms Emma Forsyth 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 58.10
31 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 3 0 17.6 60.10
32 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 20 20 71.10
33 TREGAVERNE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 77.40
34 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 2 0 43.2 78.10
35 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 2 0 40 79.30
36 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 40 33.6 113.20
W PERFECT STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W DUSTY II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 28.6 0 0 W W W W W
NS JCR WINNER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 26.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
E LAST SECRET Mr Paul Sims 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.5
OIu21 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 10 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.70
3 KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 8 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.00
4 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 6 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.00
5 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 4 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
6 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 2 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 38.10
8 BILLY MCFEE Miss Leilia Paske 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.80
9 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.00
10 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 2 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
11 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 41.20
12 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 10 42.60
13 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 0 4 42.70
14 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.40
15 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.90
16 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 29.6 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 44.00
17 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.60
18 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 47.00
19 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 51.00
20 WHITETREE SKY II Miss Lucy Hancock 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 51.30
21 CORTAGE Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.90
22 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 8 0 6.4 52.00
23 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 52.20
24 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 54.40
26 MURPHY MAY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 1 0 14 55.10
27 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 58.10
28 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 5 0 10.8 60.50
29 WHAT A CATCH II Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 1 0 24.4 61.00
30 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 63.00
31 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 74.90
32 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 14 75.00
33 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 32.7 0 0 24 18 0 8.4 83.10
35 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Madelaine Nicolle 0 0 45.9 0 0 12 0 20 26.8 104.70
36 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 60 47.2 144.30
E HF RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 46.4 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 0 0 36.6 0 0 R R R R R
E WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ONu18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 6 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
2 SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 ONE MISTY MORNING Miss Lily Good 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 3 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
7 DANDY CRUISE Miss Lucy Alice York 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
9 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
10 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.60
12 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 WATERMILL ROCKS Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 37.80
14 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
15 KELSHAMORE DANDY Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.00
16 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 27 0 0 4 9 0 0 40.00
17 CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
18 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 1 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 41.10
19 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 50.70
21 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 0 12.8 59.60
22 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 66.20
23 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 67.90
24 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 69.90
25 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 70.60
26 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 20 0.4 75.40
27 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 0 40 6.4 90.20
E AR MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 12 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 8 0 30.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.10
9 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 16 51.90
16 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 4 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.40
19 LUMBERTON Mr Astier Nicolas 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.90
20 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 56.40
22 DIAMOND DUETTE Miss Jodie Amos 4 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
25 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 3 0 9.2 54.50
33 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 10 0 5.2 71.70
34 CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 2 0 41.2 85.10
63 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 72.00
W CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E E E
W ROCK A BYE BALLADEER Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 17 W W W
W PSH SURPRISE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 34.8 0 0 28 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded