Results
Event name: ASCOTT UNDER WYCHWOOD (1) Date: Apr 17-18 2021 Location: Crown Farm, Ascott Under Wychwood, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KOGOLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 22.20
2 HAZY DREAM Miss Alicia Hawker 0 14 21 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 X-PENSIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 12 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 0 10 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
5 KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 6 23.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 BUENOS QUALITY Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 4 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.50
10 MINTRIDGE MEXICO Mr Mark Ford 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.80
11 MGH COFFEE ANNAN Miss Roo Fox 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 SIR HENRY III Miss Isabelle Kate Hoar 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.90
13 CHIMERA Miss Isabel English 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.40
14 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 27.5 4 7 0.00 1.20 39.70
15 PULL YA SOCKS UP Miss Harriet Dickin 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 40.10
16 ALL PATCHED UP Miss Maddy Dudley 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
17 AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.60
18 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 8.40 41.40
19 HEADLEYS DECOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
20 ELLIES CANDY GIRL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 42.10
21 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 10.40 42.70
22 JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 44.20
23 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
24 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
25 FROSTY NIGHT II Mrs Philippa Sheppard 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 49.60
26 THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 8.00 55.30
27 KODAK II Miss Olivia Davies 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 0.80 55.80
28 DUGATTI Mrs. Louise Ravenscroft 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 16.40 59.40
29 JONES Z.G Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 0 31 8 14 0.00 16.40 69.40
30 SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 40 8 0 20.00 2.40 70.40
HC SIR CASTOR TROY Dr Caroline Bell 0 0 33.8 4 0 E E 37.80
HC PENHILLS CANDY MAN Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 44.90
W SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 W W
W EARL OF CORRIB Miss Ruth McLoughlin 0 0 W W
R BEAUTIFUL BOY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 37.8 0 0 R R R
W NICHOLASVILLE Miss Alice Collins-youngs 0 0 37.5 4 8 W
W COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 32 8 22 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 16 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 THE FRESH PRINCE OF BELLE EIRE Mrs Anne-Marie Taylor 0 14 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 12 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 10 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 CAPERFIELD Miss Roo Fox 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Miss Sophie Callard 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 AGHER BEN DUNN Miss Rosie Bathurst 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 4 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Isabel Bhatia 0 4 29.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
10 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.80
11 HECTOR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE D 19 Miss Abbie Winters 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 35.50
12 MICKS DILEMMA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
14 BANOFFEE Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 GORTFADDA SKY BOY Miss Zoe Brown 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
16 LITTLE SHOWGIRL Mrs Emma Jack 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.60
17 MINTRIDGE RAZZMATAZZ Mr Mark Ford 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
18 A LUCKY STRIKE Mr Toby Roach 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.20
19 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 39.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 41.70
20 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
21 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 4.40 42.40
22 INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.90
23 TIA XIII Miss Sarah Baird 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 46.10
24 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
25 CIPRIANNA DE EPSOM Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 11.60 49.90
26 TOTALLY WORTH IT Miss Bella Stevens 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 2.40 55.40
27 BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Miss Mary Mason 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 11.20 60.00
28 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 6.80 61.30
29 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 10.40 64.70
30 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 14.80 65.10
31 MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 47.3 8 1 0.00 12.40 68.70
32 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 35.3 8 10 0.00 20.40 73.70
33 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 0 0 27.5 8 0 20.00 22.00 77.50
HC TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Philomena Strachan 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 44.20
HC WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 32.5 8 3 0 0 53.50
R WONDER BOY VB Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R
E PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E
W CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLIEGERIN C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 16 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 14 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-Stanley 0 12 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 10 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 MISSED Mr Rafael Losano 0 8 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 MINI FERRARI Miss Madison Tapner 0 4 25.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 32.50
9 COURAGE OF REHYS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
12 CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Miss Casey Hopkins 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 37.50
13 HSH GOOD AS GOLD Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 37.50
14 RICA Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.00
15 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.90
16 HIGHLEY FLAMMABLE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 41.30
17 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.40
18 DROMORE GATEHOUSE JORDAN Ms Devon Street 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.90
19 AGHER CITY BOY Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 12.80 45.10
20 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 11.20 47.20
21 LIBRIS VAGABOND Miss Izzy Waluga 0 0 32.8 12 4 0.00 0.40 49.20
22 WOLF CUB Miss Lissa Green 0 0 30.8 0 2 0.00 18.00 50.80
23 HAMMOND Mr Will Connors 0 0 38 4 7 0.00 6.00 55.00
24 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 10.40 55.70
25 KILGLASS STANDALONE Mrs Charlotte Youatt 0 0 35.8 4 5 0.00 15.20 60.00
26 OGUE ARDKYLE Miss Islay Riddick 0 0 42.3 8 0 0.00 10.00 60.30
27 LAMPHILL WISHFUL THINKING Miss Holly Wylde 0 0 32 16 0 0.00 17.20 65.20
28 RINGWOOD ROY Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 10.80 66.30
29 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 29 4 10 20.00 15.20 78.20
30 CALCOURT STARLIGHT Ms Samantha Cant 0 0 31.3 8 10 20.00 21.20 90.50
31 JAGUAR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 34.3 4 0 40.00 20.80 99.10
32 SHAKTI Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 33 8 0 40.00 29.20 110.20
HC COOLEY VACATION Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 30.5 12 0 20 20 62.50
E DODINGTON Miss Sophie Wildern 0 0 30.5 4 0 E E E
W DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34.3 8 0 W
W ROYAL PROSPECT Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 W W
R INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 32.5 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BIG FRECKLES Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 16 26.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.50
2 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 14 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 12 27.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.90
4 JAVIER VDL Miss Georgina Holland 0 10 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 8 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 FAIREY FIREFLY Mrs Esther Evans 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
8 CLARIMILO Miss Coral Keen 0 4 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 GLYNNDALE SAHARA Miss Allegra Cowley 0 4 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 CARROWCLOVER Miss Emilia Payton 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 DE L AMOUR Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.30
12 CALZINI Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
14 POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 31.8 4 1 0.00 3.20 40.00
17 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.80
18 JIRO WS Miss Emilia Johns-Powell 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.60
19 IVY STAR Miss Ella Johnson 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 6.00 44.00
20 MATTS LEGACY Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 44.80
21 BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 48.10
22 EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Miss Lissa Green 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.20
23 TEMPEST GUTO Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 2.40 58.20
24 SERENDIPITY BAY Mr Elliott Short 0 0 37.3 4 12 0.00 8.40 61.70
25 BB TYSON Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 35.5 0 2 0.00 24.40 61.90
26 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 9.20 63.70
27 KEFIRA Mr Mark Ford 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 12.80 65.30
28 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 10.40 66.20
29 RACHAN WIND DANCER Mrs. Keeley Martin 0 0 30.5 4 2 20.00 21.60 78.10
30 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 20.80 78.30
31 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 31.5 0 0 40.00 10.00 81.50
32 CORNETS SPEZIAL Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 0 31.8 0 0 40.00 22.30 94.10
E BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 33.5 E 0 E
E CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 32.8 E 0 0 0 E
E FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 32 4 0 E E E
R PAULANK BELLA PINETA Miss Helena Keatinge 0 0 35.5 4 0 R R R
E RONALDO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAUMANNS FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 0 16 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 14 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 REBEL BLUE II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 12 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 10 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 IMPULS V Miss Coral Keen 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 1.20 30.20
6 AUGUSTUS IMPERIOUS Miss Hannah Freeman 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 COSMIC MIKADO Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
8 ARDNORE VIVENDI Miss Isabel Rugman 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 OPPENHEIM Miss Lily Sweet 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
10 SHANBEG TO DIFFER Miss Isabel English 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 12.80 44.10
11 ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 44.40
12 DAWN RUN Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 50.10
13 FANFRELUCHE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Z Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 9.60 50.90
14 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 28.3 8 7 0.00 14.00 57.30
15 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 4.00 57.30
16 PRINCESS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 29.3 0 0 60.00 4.00 93.30
HC DOLORES II Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30 30.00
HC WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 20 75.10
E CR QUALITY TOUCH Miss Siena Chappell 0 0 31.3 E 37 E CR
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 16 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 14 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 KMR CASCANESSI Miss Ellie Townend 0 12 27 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.40
4 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 10 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Mrs Sam Abraham 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 ASLAND DU ROI Ms Serena Vitalini 0 6 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
7 CARRICK DIAMOND FLYER Miss Sophie Callard 0 4 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
8 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 4 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
9 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
11 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
12 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
13 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
14 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
15 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Heidi Ford 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
16 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Grace Hornby 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
17 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 ATLANTA RIVA Miss Ottie Hunt 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
19 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Olive Nicholls 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
20 JACOBITE Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
21 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 7.60 36.60
22 IMONA Mr Michael Hewlett 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.30
23 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 37.60
24 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 38.70
25 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Miss Lara Marsh 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
26 THE MASTERS LEGEND Miss Chloe Phillips 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
27 HARRY OH Miss Abigail Williams 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
28 REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.90
29 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 49.30
30 MASTER UTAH Miss Megan Oxley 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 11.60 49.90
31 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 33.5 4 12 0.00 2.80 52.30
HC MILESTONE GOLD Mrs Philippa Sheppard 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
W ONE MISTY MORNING Miss Lily Good 0 0 W W
W BE TOUCHABLE Miss Imogen White 0 0 W W
W STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 28.8 4 1 W W W
W BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 37.3 0 0 W
E HARLASSIMO Miss Gini Hope 0 0 34.5 16 26 E E E
E NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 37.3 E 0 E
W GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 W W
W LISCARROW TOP CLASS Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 35 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHILEY OF BELLHOUSE Mrs Samantha Slater 0 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 SHADOWS PRINCE Miss Ellie Bierton 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 ZO BRIACE Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 MONOCHROME MAN Mrs Arlene Mansell 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 DONCORDE Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 KAIZER Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Ms Abby Davies 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 SHOW ME THE MONEY Miss Arabella Henderson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.00
10 BARRYBEG CRUISE Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 PILGRYMS OPPOSITION SUITABLE BOY Miss Olivia Portman 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 SIEPKES ILONA Miss annabel ridgway 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 JAMES KING Miss Ruby Beams 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.40
14 HAPPY H Mrs Caroline Davies 0 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 36.40
15 KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.50
16 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss lois hempston 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.00
17 IRIS MERE Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.80
18 BILLY MCQUEEN Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.00
19 MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Florence Swanton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 44.30
20 GREGORIO Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 35.5 4 2 0.00 11.20 52.70
21 WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Miss Laura Lees 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 13.20 65.70
22 MILL ON THE FOSSE Miss Christina Hall 0 0 33 0 2 20.00 14.00 69.00
23 S.P.RAMIRO'S GOLD Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 30 4 8 20.00 20.00 82.00
24 FREYA Miss Georgia Holder 0 0 36.3 8 0 20.00 21.60 85.90
25 SIR BUZZBLE BEE Miss Sophie Lew 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 34.40 91.20
E AR EXCELLENT TEAM Miss Gabrielle Nicholls 0 0 42.3 20 13 E E E AR
W ANOTHER GEORGE Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 26.3 4 15 W
E AR DOONREAGHAN MURPHE Miss Kizzy McCulloch 0 0 30 4 23 E E E AR
E R3 CORRIB REBEL Ms Tara Moriarty 0 0 26.5 8 6 E E E R3
R SET TOO Ms Emma Kent 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R
R POYNSTOWN SAM Miss Sophie Bayne-Powell 0 0 34.8 12 40 R R R
E AR CHAGALL Mr David Mitson 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EASY PEASY II Miss Beth Collop 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
2 QUITE STORMY Ms Mila Cabianca 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
3 BUNOWEN BILL Miss Jess Radnor 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
4 SUMMER GLORY DAYS Dr Sonia Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 CORBEAGH CANDY GIRL Miss Katie Lovegrove 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 MY MONBEG SUNDAE Miss Daisy Price 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 OKEHURST NIGHTLIFE Miss Sophie Traynor 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.00
8 TALYLLYN AWEN Mrs Samantha Swanson 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 CLYARD BOB D Miss Hannah Cook 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
10 OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Miss Laney Cridland 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
11 GALTEE KASSY CASHEL GIRL Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
12 PARKLODGE MINI Miss Lily Hinch 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.80
13 SIR CHARLIE BOI Miss Eloise Clare 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 44.30
14 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Vivienne Flatt 0 0 45.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
15 BLAZING SUN Mrs Chloe Donochie 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 6.00 46.00
16 HILL BILLY ROCK Miss Charlotte Wiblin 0 0 46.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
17 ULTRAVOX Miss Emma Hazell 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 47.30
18 GOLDEN GIRL Miss Amy McGowan 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 11.60 56.60
19 ACTON MAJOR Miss Olivia Whittingham 0 0 30.8 4 1 20.00 6.00 61.80
20 CLIFDEN GRETHEL Miss Suzannah Hallam 0 0 48 4 0 0.00 10.80 62.80
21 CHELLSIRO V’T AMARYLLISHOF Z Miss Lauren Waring 0 0 36.8 12 17 0.00 5.20 71.00
22 RATHMORRISSEY MOMENTUM Miss Maisie Jenssen 0 0 45.3 4 0 20.00 6.00 75.30
23 SODA Miss Lucy Davies 0 0 35.3 0 0 40.00 19.20 94.50
24 ANNAGH GOLDEN DUN Miss Millie Stamper 0 0 41.5 0 0 40.00 14.80 96.30
25 ROYAL DUKE Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 35.8 4 5 40.00 26.80 111.60
R CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 30.3 4 0 R R R
R RAMADA Miss Rachel White 0 0 35.3 0 0 R R R
E SHANNONDALE AVATAR Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
E RF ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 36.3 4 0 E E E RF
E PETER PAN Mr Hary Lumsden 0 0 51 4 8 E E E
W MR GANGSTER Ms Nikki Cox 0 0 43.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARDINAR SURPRISE Miss Lauren Shelley 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 ARABELLA PFB Miss Olivia Petersen 0 7 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 COPPER AND CHROME Mrs Miranda Heynes 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 LAFITE DE DONDERYE Miss Vicki Hancox 0 5 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 MENLO MATTY Miss Rosie Goffe 0 4 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 JARSON Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 3 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 CASTLETOWN CASCADE Miss Daisy Frampton 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 MOYOLA ROSIE Miss Jessica Clews 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 DARCEY DUN Mrs Michele Kevill 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 36.50
15 MILLY X Miss Matilda Moore 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.00
16 BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
17 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
18 HALF IRISH Miss Rose Sinclair-james 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.00
19 HANRY PATCH Ms Tanisha Faria 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.10
20 GARDENHILL BOY Miss Emma Copestick 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
21 SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 4.00 44.80
22 KIM'S STAR Miss Clare Boardman 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 49.60
23 DOT TO DOT Miss Amelia Cranmer 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 23.20 75.20
HC RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Saskia Bolt 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
W KANNAN'S BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 31.3 0 0 W
W TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 36.8 4 0 W W W
E SEAFIELD MAX Miss Amelia Ashley 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E
R KNOCKDUFF PRINCE Miss Sophie Killoran 0 0 39 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 8 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 7 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.60
3 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 6 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 FIDRA KINGS BADGE Miss Olivia Turner 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 RENKUM LADY VOS Miss Polly Kilgour 0 4 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 KIMBA ROYALE Miss Abbi James 0 3 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
7 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 LISCARROW SAM Miss Evie Bramham 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 ANTONIUS Miss Daisy Bettles 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
11 MY VALIANT PRINCE Miss Megan Coleman 0 0 25.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
12 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 1 28.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 36.70
13 BOOM BANG A BANG Miss Beatrix Heath 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
14 COOLOCK EMPEROR Miss Ella Hitchman 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
15 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 GRACETON LOVELY LADY Miss Polly Mainds 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 41.50
17 WATERLOO TIM Miss Taylor Roebuck 0 1 43.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 46.10
18 LILLIBET Miss Freya Soden 0 0 42.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 46.70
19 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 46.70
20 MY RUSSEL Ms Heather Sherer 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 53.30
21 PEGGYS GOLD Miss Abigail Ballard 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.30
22 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.80
23 TANGALUNA Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 2.80 58.60
24 ARCTIC MOON Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 27.8 8 0 20.00 3.60 59.40
25 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 6.00 61.50
26 CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Sian Jones 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 5.20 62.50
27 KOH-SAMUI JTH Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 19.20 69.00
28 LANCER Mr Henry Kinchin 0 0 37.8 8 0 20.00 4.80 70.60
29 CLOUGHREAGH SIRAH Miss Tati Stephenson 0 0 56.8 4 16 0.00 0.80 77.60
30 RED E EDDIE Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 34 0 0 60.00 18.40 112.40
W COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 30.8 0 0 W
W FIRST TOUCH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 8 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 7 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 THATCH AND GO Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Miss Josie Dix 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 JAMELIA Miss Megan Elphick 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.80
7 KILLOUGHEY SHUTTERFLY Miss Connie Dale 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
8 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 ALANS FLIGHT Miss Heather Durn 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.50
10 BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.90
11 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
12 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 6.00 56.00
13 COBHAMS EXTRAORDINAIRE Miss Clara Hofstetter 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 10.00 60.00
14 MON AMI ROYALE Miss Esme Freeman 0 0 25.5 0 0 20.00 16.40 61.90
15 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Frankie Chart 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 6.80 63.80
16 UNNAMED (808259) Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 23.60 76.60
E JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E
W COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 35.8 4 0 W
R THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 24 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PHOENELLA Miss Jessica Richardson 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 25.70
2 BELLA EMMY Miss Harriet Ford 0 7 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 SPIRIT’S WHISPER Miss Sophie Ewen 0 5 32 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
5 FANTASTIQUE Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 4 28.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.30
6 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 3 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
7 MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 2 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 CARALTO Mr Stephen Paxton 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
9 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Ariella White 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
10 CALLUNA CARA Miss Emma Kemble 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
11 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.10
12 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
13 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 35 0 2 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 NEWHUNT’S BEBOBALOOLA Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 GREENHALL UNIQUE Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.00
16 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
17 REGGIEANDWILLING Mrs Alice Campbell 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.60
18 HAROLD Mrs Suzie Cleveland 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 11.60 44.90
19 RAGSTONE RIDGE Miss Fran Oliver 0 1 42 0 0 0.00 4.00 46.00
20 QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 0 32 0 4 0.00 10.80 46.80
21 TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 36.3 4 2 0.00 4.80 47.10
22 PALERMO DE RASE Miss Isabel Rugman 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 3.60 53.40
23 I KNOW IT Mrs Melanie Nagele 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 7.60 63.60
24 LOTTI M Mr Masahiro Yonemaru 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 10.40 67.40
25 OLD BLUE EYES Miss Emily Harding 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 12.80 70.30
26 WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Miss Matilda Judd 0 0 35.8 0 0 60.00 4.80 100.60
HC PL QUALITY CRUSADER Miss Isabel English 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 51.10
HC THE BRUSHMAN Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
E EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E
E WOODLANDS BE DISCOVERED Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 8 27.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 32.80
2 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 7 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
3 JONES VDL Miss Molly Rattue 0 6 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 5 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 UKOLELEE ROC O CERF Miss Millie Hall 0 4 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 3 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 MONBEG MADGE Miss Honor Gordon 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 POTTERS JUBILEE Mr Jake Harris 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.00
10 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
11 KILCONLY RUBY Mr Rory Watkins 0 1 41 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.20
12 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Nixie Walduck 0 1 42.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 44.00
13 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 46.70
14 THEO IV Miss Imogen Hopps 0 0 37.5 4 8 0.00 7.20 56.70
15 ECHO DE REVE Miss Erin Forsyth 0 1 40.8 0 0 0.00 17.20 58.00
16 H FOR HORSE Mr Richard Evans 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 10.00 58.50
17 BONMAHON TOPBRASS Miss Annie Davis 0 0 40.8 0 6 0.00 26.40 73.20
18 ILVIRO Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 25 12 20 40.00 5.20 102.20
HC BE KADIZ Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 44.20
HC ADMIRAL Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 0 39.30
HC VANTINO Miss Isabel English 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 20 69.80
HC JOMINKA PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W 0
HC NEVERGLADES Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 40.3 4 0 0 0 59.10
E RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 38.3 0 3 E E E
E WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 41.8 0 0 E E E
E KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E
R SIR PARADISO Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 30.3 4 0 R R R
E RF DRUMREENAGH FLIGHT Miss Ella Miall 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E RF
R GAVIN 10 Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R
R ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 38.3 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMILLO WE Miss Ella Howard 0 8 18.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 22.90
2 BEAUCHAMP PASHA Miss Harriet Upton 0 7 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 6 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.90
4 COCHISE II Miss Eleanor Hubbard 0 5 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.30
5 ITTIGEN W Miss Imi Bradbury 0 4 25.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 32.60
6 NETHERWOOD LOLA Mr Craig Barr 0 3 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
8 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Lola Luchford 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.70
9 CEIDE HUMPHRY Ms Jaya O’neill 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
10 NERO SUNSET Mrs Elena Murphy 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.10
11 ENOUGH DRAMA Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 25.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 AMADEUS DREAM Mrs Tamara Warhurst 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 BIG BANG Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 37.90
14 CHIANNA Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
15 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Miss Hayley Mulliss 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.10
17 LYRICAL II Miss Victoria Moberley 0 1 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
18 V MAX Miss Elin Thomas 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.70
19 CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.10
20 MAYERTORNE POPADOODLEDOO Ms Jaya O’neill 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 44.30
21 SWELL CONTINENTAL Mr John Westmore 0 0 28.8 4 12 0.00 0.00 44.80
22 NO LIMIT LUCY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 6.00 45.00
23 HIGHMOON Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 22.5 4 0 0.00 20.80 47.30
24 UPHOLD Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 47.40
25 ODDS AGAINST Samantha Kennedy 0 1 47.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 49.00
26 KATCHAFIRE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 51.20
27 VINCENT III Miss Mia Cronshaw 0 1 41.3 0 0 0.00 12.80 54.10
28 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lola Luchford 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 16.40 56.70
29 CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Mrs Kerry-Lee Louw 0 0 48.3 4 17 0.00 0.00 69.30
30 MGH TO YOU Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 12.40 72.40
31 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Alicia Corbett 0 0 32.3 4 1 20.00 17.60 74.90
32 SIR WILLIAM DOUGLAS Miss Alex Abrahams 0 0 44.3 0 0 20.00 13.60 77.90
33 DUTCH SHAMROCK Ms Isabel Milner 0 0 36.8 4 8 40.00 15.60 104.40
E SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 35 E 0 E
W BEPLUS Mr Andy Silman 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90Ou18 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRECHFA MIRAIN Miss Nancy Harper 0 8 23.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 25.40
2 MGH APRIL Miss Sophia Marston 0 7 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK Miss Francesca Fox 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 5 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
5 LANGTONS CHOICE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 4 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 GALILEO 7 Miss Eleanor Henry 0 3 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 DUNARLEN Miss Tara Moore 0 2 26.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.60
8 CHARLIE GO GO Mr Charlie Thomas 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 HONEY ROSE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 MAY DAY Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 ANNAGH LUCKY STAR Miss Sofia Grimaldi 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
12 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.00
13 SEVEN TIMES THREE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
14 MAN IN THE MIRROR Miss Issy Insley 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
15 GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
16 TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Angelina Stich 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
17 CARLTON BAY Miss Alice Frampton 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
18 ZARA DIAMOND Mr Josh Barker 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
19 YODALICIOUS Miss Eloise Harkness 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
20 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Tara Moore 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
21 ROSSCON SWAN Mr Jake Molony 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.60
22 LUDORETTES BULLION Miss Zahra Eisa 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.70
23 RE DEFINED Miss Rosie Mcintosh 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.60
24 GOLD DIGGER II Miss Tilly Balysz 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
25 WOODBINE Miss Poppy Amin 0 1 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
26 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Bert Souter 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
27 WISHING TIME Miss Holly Law 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.30
28 BLUE BOY Mr Arthur Souter 0 1 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
29 WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Miss Claudia Burton 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.20
30 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Libby Hayes 0 1 45.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
31 AFFRICKS CHARMER Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.30
32 DE LOREAN Miss Silvia Irvine 0 1 48 0 0 0.00 2.80 50.80
33 LUCKY FOR SOME Miss Caitlin Smith 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 6.00 51.00
E RF CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Emma Scott 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E RF
E R3 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Millie Young 0 0 34.3 12 23 E E E R3
E OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Megan Ratcliff 0 0 35 E 0 E
E RF LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Sofia Grimaldi 0 0 28.3 0 0 E E E RF
E FEEL FREE Q Miss Kitty Mainwaring 0 0 32 4 0 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded