WITHCOTE HALLWITHCOTE HALL

Withcote Hall

Location

Withcote Hall, United Kingdom

Date

Saturday 24 to Thursday 1 January 1970

Event schedule

Ballot date

3 July 2002 12:00 noon

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
N £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
PN £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Times and Timetable

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
F SERENDIPITY Sigrid Edmundson - -
L SUMMERS MIST Christina Hutchinson - -
L SAMMIE B Caroline Peatfield - -
L CHILL OUT BOB Claire Lomas - -
L WINTER WARMER Anna Harris - -
L SIMPLY PRIMITIVE Nicola Chappell - -
L EAGLE STAR Christie Beavan - -
L RED ADARE Helen Fenwick - -
L MERLIN THE SORCERER Jennifer Carding - -
L WESTAWAY TIGGER Christie Wright - -
L MISS NELLIE NOO Annalise Drake - -
L SIR JAMES II Isobel H Hudson - -
K FERNDALE RACKETEER Toby Bancroft - -
L CROFT ORIGINAL Hannah Koeller - -
K FERNDALE CHATTERBOX Dudley Thompson - -
K HOMBRE LAGRANDIERE Geoffroy De Jamblinne - -
L EBONY STAR III Claire Rockell - -
K DEERPARK Emily-Rose Gibbs - -
L BLAKELY'S CHOISE Claire Richardson - -
K UNKNOWN HORSE Liz Wilson - -
L SNOW TIGER III Lucy J Bell - -
K UNKNOWN HORSE Clare Bradley - -
L UNKNOWN HORSE Vicky Hargreaves - -
K CORUN Sue Mead - -
L ROOKIE Julia Dungworth - -
L MACHIAVELLI II Karen Kalaway - -
K MIMIC OUT OF MILLIE Katie Thornley - -
L SCHMINIGUN Harriet Canter - -
K BOWMONT STAR Karen White - -
L BELLE OF THE BALL Erica Murphy - -
K PANDORA II Rebecca Homer - -
L COPPER JAYNE Andrea Fletcher - -
K GENERAL CASPER Gill Spinney - -
K JONJO UNIVERSAL Tristram Owers - -
L MR DIPLOMATIC Annelise Colver - -
K ORIEL EXPRESS Susannah C Secrett - -
L HOBBY IV UNKNOWN RIDER - -
K EMBLEMATIC Catherine Fowdrey - -
L ADAM Daniel Bedingham - -
K RODEZJA Paddy Muir - -
L PAPRIKA II Sasha De Gale - -
K PRIME CONCERN Trixi Gingell - -
L REST HILL Tristram Owers - -
K SILVER CURTIS Rosalind Canter - -
L FOREVER Samantha Salden - -
L FERNDALE BANBRIDGE Dudley Thompson - -
K UNKNOWN HORSE Betty Robinson - -
L LAWSON Louise Cupitt - -
K MR BOGUS Adele Allen - -
L NOSS MAYO Sorrel Aucott - -
K JETSET MAGNA Beccy Hemstock - -
L COLVILLE TINY Julie Roark - -
K BEELSBY VIRGINIA Helen Fenwick - -
K UNKNOWN HORSE Julia Dungworth - -
L THE THIRD MAN II Emily Mclane - -
K TEETON CAVALIER Christie Wright - -
L UNKNOWN HORSE Christie Wright - -
K CHUCKLEBUTTY Paul Newbert - -
K JUST TED Venetia Archdale - -
K WESTERN LORD Hayley Eaton - -
K WELTON LADY ROSE Christina Hutchinson - -
K DARCO'S RETREAT Richard P Jones - -
K WALLIESWHIRLED Claire Lomas - -
K HARRINGTON BOY Nicola Chappell - -
K FYRI Anna Harris - -
J FAIR DEAL VI Aneka Murphy - -
J VIOLET Caroline Edwards - -
J CLONOUGH MOON Julie Roark - -
J QUEST Hugh Buxton - -
J THE JAYWALKER Tristram Owers - -
J PARK GRANGE LARK Izzy Laurence - -
J CHARMING MELODY Emily Mclane - -
J DELTA ISLAND Toby Bancroft - -
J DUFUS Sorrel Aucott - -
J VAGABOND Caroline Peatfield - -
J IT'S BUMBLE BEE Emily-Rose Gibbs - -
J COPPER ACCOLADE Jennifer Arrowsmith - -
J LOOK TWICE Tanya Bridgeman - -
J CALCANDO Julie Donaldson-Benn - -
J MILLENNIUM II Tristram Owers - -
J IRISH MELODY Emma White - -
J COUNTY CLASS Trudie Knight - -
J UNKNOWN HORSE Kelly A Hogan - -
J SNOW ENIGMA Rachel Mackie - -
J THE GIGOLO III Samantha Rodwell - -
J NELLIE BROWN Annelise Colver - -
J MORETON ILEX Katie Wicks - -
J UPWARD TREND Joanne Dudley - -
J JUNIPER HILL II Christie Wright - -
J MISS BEAN Ruth Swainson - -
J HIGHFIELD LADY Richard Skelt - -
J MR BARISTA Nicole Mills - -
J RIVER ISLE Alex Mommersteeg - -
J SASSY BROWN Paddy Muir - -
J NEWTON VICTOR Katharine Kay - -
J MADAME BUTTERFLY Charlotte Hurst - -
J MEGA BRAT Pippa Robinson - -
J BELMONT PETER DUCK Thomas Messenger - -
F SMART CARD Geoffroy De Jamblinne - -
F CRACKENTHORPE FOURSQUARE Susan Chappelhow-lacey - -
F WELLINGTON OF WESTMILL Sophie White - -
F SILVERS DELIGHT Emily Rowles Nicholson - -
F MR MUPPETT Amanda Murrell - -
F CHELSEA TOWN Vanessa Allen - -
F PARTY GOER Laura Negus - -
F COMEDY HOP Morgan Price - -
F BARIBAL Zoe Bailey - -
F RECTORY RAZZMATAZ Hayley Harris - -
F STEAL THE SHOW Helen Scholl - -
F KENTCHURCH TIGER LILY Katie Wallace - -
F UNKNOWN HORSE Emily Lochore - -
F LOWLANDS JUST WILLIAM Richard P Jones - -
F ASHWOOD LAD Natasha Wheeler - -
F THE GINGERBREAD MAN II Vicky Simpson - -
F KINGFISHER BRAVE Fiona Monteith - -
F GALWAY BOY II Charlotte Potter - -
F HOPGROVE Benjamin Taylor - -
F JUST HENSHALL Sally Bateson - -
F WEBSTER II Kate Ludden - -
F MUCH MORE Vicky Simpson - -
F RED BEN Sara Lee Wright - -
F ROGUE TRADER II Sarah Bullimore - -
F CALYPSO MIO Sarah Eversman - -
F LIMITED EDITION III Jackie May - -
F BRAMPTON ASH Tim Brown - -
F FLAGMOUNT GOLD Beth Levy - -
F OFF THE CUFF III Anthony Clark - -
F LINE OUT Sophie J Haylock - -
F SIMEON Z Geoffroy De Jamblinne - -
F BACK IN BUSINESS Sally Chamberlain - -
F INSCHALLAH HAZE Fiona Harrison - -
F HIJAK DE VILLIERS UNKNOWN RIDER - -
F ROSIE WHITE THUNDER Claire Lomas - -
F CHESTER BEN Sally Bateson - -

PN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
A THE MARE CALLED HARRY Howard Pighills - -
B WHAT A SHOWMAN Barrie Truelove - -
A LUKE Laura Howe - -
A CATHERSTON RED ROCK Heidi Martin - -
B MIGHTY ORION Mark Cramb - -
A BROOMHILL PADDY Karen Wake - -
B MEIFLEUR Natalie Mulligan - -
A NORTHFIELDS SILVER SOVEREIGN Tracey Rose - -
B BORIS III Rachel Christie - -
A FLINTHILL Helene Braeckman - -
B SUZY'S FIRST CHOICE Anthony Clark - -
A JACK DANIELS V Charlotte Potter - -
B SNUGGLE BUNNY II Emma Tilley - -
A JUSTIFY THAT Jane Kennedy - -
B MRS BOOT Julie Marriott - -
B TREGARDEN Sarah Cohen - -
B CHARLIE BE GOOD Julia Birkin - -
A BUGAK KARSCE Becky Bowles - -
A BADGER BROCK Flora Hurrell - -
A CONSTANT JOY Toria Coombes - -
A PARK PUFFIN Lucy Yorke-Long - -
A CENTAURS SONNY BOY Jane Dobson-seaton - -
A REGENCY EMBLEM Sara Butler - -
A SIRROCCO Laura Mccabe - -
A ALRIGHT TREACLE Caroline Ashby - -
A COSMIC TITAN Marcia Archer - -
A DAWN MIST Helen Barton - -
A SIMPLY CURTIS Laura Deaton - -
A THE LIKKY BRIDGE Kirsty Davis - -
A PRIMITIVE LIGHT Jo Siddans - -
A SIX HILLS WILLIAM Marcia Hawley - -
A THE VERNAL EQUINOX Anna Wood - -
A VIVE LA VIE Jenny Glass - -
A NEGOTIATOR Martin Cooper - -
A PRIMER MAXIMA Gemma Hill - -
A OLIVER TWIST III Becky Hart - -
A UNKNOWN HORSE Katie Reddihough - -
A HOW'S THAT Natasha Bird - -
A BISHOPS HICKORY Joanna Butler - -
E YASMINE LE BON Emma Jack - -
E BARRYSTOWN CEASER Jocelyn Riley - -
E LOMOND HILLS Margaret Lowish - -
E HILLIARDS HARRIET Michael Paveley - -
E DALESHOOT GEORGIA BROWN Emma J Stant - -
E SALLY LONG LEGS Kelda Wood - -
E TIA CURTIS Stacey L Shimmons - -
E RETREATS LOOK AT ME Milla Lanni - -
E RATHNEW BEAUTY Helene Braeckman - -
E SPOT ON TENACITY Elaine Hepworth - -
E ULTIMATE OPPOSITION Rosie Bailey - -
E HATTI MAY Sara Lee Wright - -
E BEAN SPOOKED Jane Kennedy - -
D GOING CRUISING Anna Patrick - -
D MICKEY MOO Daniel Setterington - -
D ANOTHER CALYPSO Dawn Jackson - -
D EAGLE RIDGE Helen Kenyon - -
D THURLESTONE OATS Tony Woodward - -
D BARONDENE Geoffroy De Jamblinne - -
D DIVINE INTERVENTION II Georgie Harrison - -
D DUTCH KNIGHT Sally Chamberlain - -
D LACKLEA BOY Rachael Finch - -
D KOUBLA KHAN Daniela Chambers - -
D DELPHI DAZZLER Sue Rapley - -
D TOM COBLEIGH Fiona Harrison - -
D MASTER PECKITT Rowan Turner - -
D HUNESS SCOTCH MIST Lisa Marriott - -
D SUNGROVE PRIDE Elizabeth Wormald - -
D JUST MURPHY III Donna Abell - -
D YOUR GRACE Ian Wills - -
D COCO Lizzie Clough - -
D AN IRISH BOY Phoebe Latham Wake - -
D MEMORIES Carol Pearson - -
C CHARLIE X Jane Pighills - -
C RISLEYS LITTLE JO Lloyd Miller - -
C MR PERCY POACHER Cordelia Gadsby - -
C MY MAIDEN TREASURE Emily Miles-thomas - -
C HOLLIES EMPEROR Mari O'Connor - -
C NEVER THE TWAIN II Marie Watts - -
C MUSKETRY Melanie Brooks - -
C YOUNGS CHALLENGER Sue M Ringrose - -
C STONE CUTTER Tonia Ainsworth - -
C RUFFO'S GLEN Karen Holmes - -
C MICKEY FINN VII James Wells - -
C AMAZING GRACE III George Harrison - -
C TWEMLOWS SPORTING OPTION Samantha Trett - -
C JOLLY Tim Brown - -
C CLUEDO Kirsty Mcintosh - -
C PAPILLON II Rosanne Brooks - -
C GLOW WORM Charlotte Hurst - -
C ZOZIE John Faulks - -
C CROWN TANZANITE Jackie MacCallum - -
C FIRST BRIGADE Kelda Wood - -
C CRACKER DOT COM Anna Walker - -
C CAROLINA QUICKSTEP Trudie Knight - -
C QUEENS COUNSEL IV Daryl Freeman - -
C STATE ROMANCE Natasha Bird - -
C THE SORCERERS APPRENTICE Virginia M Turnbull - -
C FULLY FOCUSED Sarah Thorpe - -
C BENEDICT David K Bondi - -
C ON THE MAP Rebecca Wood - -
C MAUTICIA Milla Lanni - -
C WHAT SECRET? Nick Bacon - -
C KRYSTAL KLEAR Hayley Harris - -
C CRIMINAL CLASS Katherine Charlton - -
C BOGART II Claire Fielding - -
C MARKET MAKER III Katherine Sewell - -
C BOSS MAN Stephen Gifkins - -
B CHOC ICE Elizabeth Harrison - -
C CAMDEN MARKET Limara Killoran - -
C EASTABIZNIS Benjamin Taylor - -
B PLUTOCRAT II Merran Wallis - -
C HOP SCOTCH Julia Dungworth - -
B CAMDEN LAD Vicky Harris - -
C DEAKINS PRIDE Louise Way - -
B FOURWINDS DANGERMOUSE Chantelle Dodson - -
C HIGHLAND PEARL Rachel Cox - -
B CITY SLICKER IV Janet Hyde - -
B PRETTY BOY GEORGE Sophie Townsend - -
C ASHBERRY Christelle Durrant - -
B MILL HOUSE EMERALD Jo Weekes - -
B DOLCE VITA Helen Scholl - -
B MADAM HOOCH Emily Lochore - -
B LITTLE WYNSTON Virginia M Turnbull - -
B MADAME TUFTY Will Turnbull - -
B QUESTION OF PRIDE II Sara Ridgway - -
B DOUALAGO Kelly Marie Hibbitt - -
B DIRECT DILEMMA Jordana Marston - -
B FLORA II Stacey L Shimmons - -
B BONFIRE KNIGHT Merran Wallis - -
B ASTRA DAISY Rosie Bailey - -
B MORELLO II Milla Lanni - -
B CAMPBELLS CHOICE Richard P Jones - -
B CENTAUR'S FREE SPIRIT Tim Dobson-seaton - -
A MURPHYS TOUCH Katie Moorhouse - -
B ROCK COUNTESS Kate Warburton - -
A SINGAPORE SLING Charlotte Hurst - -
B TROTTERS INDEPENDANT Lisa Jones - -
A DIRECT ASPECT Jocelyn Riley - -
B ALEXIS Anne Bondi - -
A REGIMENT Jane Scannell - -
A SPECIAL ADDITION Michaela Pulman-Ryde - -
B MIDNIGHT MONEL Ellie Butler - -
A STANHOPES SONAKEY Leanne Cartwright - -
B NAVAL COMMANDER Rosie Rosier - -
A SPIRITED LULLABY Kerriann Allen - -
B ANOTHER JOKER Marie Watson - -
A PIED PIPER II Julie Ann Thayre - -
B THE EMBEZZLER Tina Hall - -
A GAMBIT II Natasha Wheeler - -
B JAVAS O.B. ROSE Emma Hyslop-Webb - -
A HIGHEDGE PARN Georgina Bestwick - -
B LUNA'S SHADOW II Daniela Chambers - -
B DON'T CROSS THE LIONEL Kelly Farr - -
A FLAWED LOGIC UNKNOWN RIDER - -
B JUST FARLEY Lucy Elliott - -
A TANOULA Morgan Price - -
B GENEROUS JACK Henry Gurney - -
E BARNABY BEAR III Alex Brabbs - -
E JESUS LOVES YOU Robert Ure - -
E TIGER TOKEN Emily Clover - -
E SOUTH WOLD Kitty Hamilton - -
E WULSTAN PHILADELPHIA Lyndsey Denning - -
E IT'S JUST MUTLEY Sarah Chandler - -
E MARKHAM DIGIT Emma Hayton - -
E LOOKING FOR A RAINBOW Mary Crichton Maitland - -
E SMYTHE Victoria Spalding - -
E GRAPHICS Sarita Setterington - -
E HARRY HOUDINI Alex Marsh - -
E MAGIC FALLS Jane Hood - -
E GLORY B. Fred Lobao - -
E AMBLERS PRIDE Beverley Louise New - -
E MORENO UTOPIA Natalie Bailey - -
D ALBANY PARK FREE SPIRIT Mark Cramb - -
E MIDWINTER Georgie Pemberton - -
D MISSING LINK Sarah Chenevix-Trench - -
E BE BOLD Elaine Wilkinson - -
D SIDNEY Claire Lomas - -
E DEAC'S PET Michelle Pritchard - -
D HAVANA PACE Joanne Earle - -
E INDUSTRIAL DIAMOND Sara Walmsley - -
E FINNEGAN BEGINAGIN Louise Hartis - -
D PADDY K Natalie Moore - -
E WIGWAM Lucy Price - -
D JUST DOLLY Julie Davis - -
E FRANKS WILD YEARS Matthew Hinchcliffe - -
D BURNSKILL LADY Mary Spencer - -
E TESSCOT FELIX Cath Hall - -
D LEGAL LIMIT Robin Bower - -
D GIZMO IV Frances Elson - -
E PANDORA III Mel Way - -
D BOBCAT Sam Batters - -
E AUGUST SUN II Selina Atkin - -
D REDPATH PILGRIM Sarah Bullimore - -
E BALLYMORE MISS CHIEF Clare Jones - -
D WONDER Viv Corrigan - -
E BLATON APRIL MOON Lisa Croft - -
D DANCING D'ARTAGNAN Edward Cross - -
E JEREMIAH FLYNN William Slack - -
D CAPE CLEAR Katie Stephens-grandy - -
E FRENCH BEAR Caroline Tye - -
D DIRECT DEBIT III Danielle Pieters - -
D BALLINVELLA TEX Jenny Dickinson - -
D NARROW ESCAPE David Barraclough - -
D MISTER HICKS Emily Gilruth - -
D SIR PATRICK III Matthew Brooks - -
D WELTON MOLLY THE DOLLY Julie H Gaitskell - -
D BRYN FERRA Gary Ralph - -
D BOUNDLANDS JABBERWOCKY Bonnie Fishburn - -
Event name: Withcote Hall Date: Aug 24 - Apr 18 2021 Location: Withcote Hall, United Kingdom
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOWLANDS JUST WILLIAM MR RICHARD P JONES 6 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 RED BEN MRS LEE WRIGHT 5 0 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
3 SILVERS DELIGHT MISS EMILY ROWLES NICHOLSON 4 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
4 STEAL THE SHOW MRS HELEN SCHOLL 3 0 43 5.00 2.00 50.00
5 ROSIE WHITE THUNDER MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 2 0 45 5.00 3.00 53.00
6 OFF THE CUFF III MR ANTHONY CLARK 1 0 37 5.00 11.00 53.00
7 COMEDY HOP MR MORGAN PRICE 1 0 35 0.00 18.00 53.00
8 CALYPSO MIO MISS SARAH EVERSMAN 0 0 45 5.00 4.00 54.00
9 INSCHALLAH HAZE MISS FIONA ASPINWALL 0 0 42 5.00 9.00 56.00
10 CRACKENTHORPE FOURSQUARE MISS SUSAN CHAPPLEHOW 0 0 34 10.00 18.00 62.00
11 SMART CARD MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 0 36 5.00 42.00 83.00
12 BARIBAL MISS ZOE BAILEY 0 0 43 10.00 36.00 89.00
13 FLAGMOUNT GOLD MISS BETH LEVY 0 0 46 5.00 46.00 97.00
14 SERENDIPITY MISS SIGRID EDMUNDSON 0 0 39 0.00 61.00 100.00
15 RECTORY RAZZMATAZ MISS HAYLEY CROFTS 0 0 32 0.00 72.00 104.00
16 SIMEON Z MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 0 43 15.00 62.00 120.00
17 ROGUE TRADER II MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 0 40 5.00 81.00 126.00
18 KENTCHURCH TIGER LILY MISS KATIE WALLACE 0 0 42 10.00 80.00 132.00
E LINE OUT MISS SOPHIE J HAYLOCK 0 0 48 10 E E
NS LIMITED EDITION III DR JACKIE MAY 0 0 0 NS
R THE GINGERBREAD MAN II MISS VICKY SIMPSON 0 0 44 R R
W KINGFISHER BRAVE MISS FIONA MONTEITH 0 0 W W
W GALWAY BOY II MISS CHARLOTTE POTTER 0 0 43 W W
W BRAMPTON ASH MR TIM BROWN 0 0 43 0 W W
R MUCH MORE MISS VICKY SIMPSON 0 0 45 10 R R
E HOPGROVE MR BENJAMIN TAYLOR 0 0 53 E E
E WEBSTER II MRS KATE COLLINS 0 0 35 0 E E
HC JUST HENSHALL MISS SALLY BATESON 0 0 38 W HC
W ASHWOOD LAD MISS NATASHA WHEELER 0 0 W W
W PARTY SWINGER MISS EMILY J V THOMPSON 0 0 39 15 W W
E HIJAK DE VILLIERS Fred Labao 0 0 45 5 E E
W CHESTER BEN MISS SALLY BATESON 0 0 45 15 W W
W PARTY GOER MISS LAURA GAYDON 0 0 W W
R CHELSEA TOWN MISS VANESSA ALLEN 0 0 39 10 R R
R MR MUPPETT MISS AMANDA MURRELL 0 0 38 10 R R
R WELLINGTON OF WESTMILL MRS SOPHIE WHITE 0 0 41 10 R R
R BACK IN BUSINESS MRS SALLY CHAMBERLAIN 0 0 36 5 R R
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UPWARD TREND MISS JOANNE DUDLEY 6 0 37 5.00 3.00 45.00
2 IT'S BUMBLE BEE MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 5 0 43 0.00 3.00 46.00
3 FAIR DEAL VI MISS ANEKA FOSTER 4 0 43 0.00 4.00 47.00
4 RIVER ISLE MISS ALEX MOMMERSTEEG 3 0 42 0.00 5.00 47.00
5 VAGABOND MRS CAROLINE PEATFIELD 2 0 39 10.00 0.00 49.00
6 NELLIE BROWN MISS ANNELISE CLEMENTS 1 0 49 0.00 0.00 49.00
7 MEGA BRAT MISS PIPPA ROBINSON 1 0 43 0.00 9.00 52.00
8 JUNIPER HILL II MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 0 40 5.00 8.00 53.00
9 MORETON ILEX MS KATIE WICKS 0 0 42 5.00 8.00 55.00
10 THE JAYWALKER MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 0 39 10.00 9.00 58.00
11 SASSY BROWN MISS PATRICIA A MUIR 0 0 40 10.00 17.00 67.00
12 COUNTY CLASS MRS TRUDIE KNIGHT 0 0 36 15.00 23.00 74.00
13 NEWTON VICTOR MISS KATHARINE KAY 0 0 40 5.00 33.00 78.00
14 MISS BEANE MISS RUTH WEBSTER 0 0 45 30.00 30.00 105.00
15 DELTA ISLAND MR TOBY BANCROFT 0 0 43 15.00 52.00 110.00
E CALCANDO MS JULIE BENN 0 0 53 5 E E
W LOOK TWICE MRS TANYA BRIDGEMAN 0 0 W W
NS COPPER ACCOLADE MISS JENNIFER BUTLER 0 0 0 NS
E CR HIGHFIELD LADY MR RICHARD SKELT 0 0 49 E E CR
R MR BARISTA MISS NICOLE MILLS 0 0 38 5 R R
R DUFUS MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 0 46 15 R R
W CHARMING MELODY MISS EMILY POCOCK 0 0 W W
W PARK GRANGE LARK MISS ISOBEL LAURENCE 0 0 W W
HC BELMONT PETER DUCK MR THOMAS MESSENGER 0 0 54 52.00 W HC
E THE GIGOLO III MISS SAMANTHA RODWELL 0 0 40 0 E E
E SNOW ENIGMA MRS RACHEL MACKIE 0 0 40 E E
E PG TIPS MISS KELLY A HOGAN 0 0 41 E E
NS IRISH MELODY MISS EMMA WHITE 0 0 0 NS
E CR MILLENNIUM II MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 0 47 E E CR
NS QUEST MR HUGH BUXTON 0 0 0 NS
E CR CLONOUGH MOON MRS J ROARK 0 0 43 65.00 E E CR
W MADAME BUTTERFLY MISS CHARLOTTE HURST 0 0 W W
W VIOLET MISS CAROLINE SCOTT 0 0 W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STAR QUALITY II MISS JULIA H CROWSON 6 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
2 SILVER CURTIS MISS ROSALIND CANTER 5 0 45 0.00 1.00 46.00
3 WALLIESWHIRLED MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 4 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
4 MR BOGUS MRS ADELE MARIE ALLEN 3 0 49 5.00 2.00 56.00
5 HARRINGTON BOY MISS NICOLA CHAPPELL 2 0 47 5.00 4.00 56.00
6 RHODEZJA MISS PATRICIA A MUIR 1 0 46 5.00 6.00 57.00
7 DARCO'S RETREAT MR RICHARD P JONES 1 0 50 0.00 7.00 57.00
8 WELTON LADY ROSE MRS CHRISTINA HUTCHINSON 1 0 53 0.00 6.00 59.00
9 ABLE LADY MISS CLARE BRADLEY 0 0 42 20.00 0.00 62.00
10 WESTERN LORD MISS HAYLEY EATON 0 0 47 10.00 6.00 63.00
11 TEETON CAVALIER MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 0 49 5.00 10.00 64.00
12 MIMIC OUT OF MILLIE MISS KATIE THORNLEY 0 0 44 5.00 15.00 64.00
13 PANACHE DU CHENE MISS LIZ WILSON 1 0 52 0.00 14.00 66.00
14 PANDORA II MS REBECCA HOMER 0 0 50 20.00 2.00 72.00
15 FERNDALE RACKETEER MR TOBY BANCROFT 0 0 45 0.00 27.00 72.00
16 PRIME CONCERN MS TRIXI GINGELL 0 0 47 20.00 12.00 79.00
17 BEELSBY VIRGINIA MISS HELEN FENWICK 0 0 48 5.00 26.00 79.00
18 EMBLEMATIC MR WILLIAM LYNCH 0 0 53 10.00 43.00 106.00
19 CHUCKLEBUTTY MR PAUL NEWBERT 0 0 51 15.00 55.00 121.00
20 CHESTER GLEN MRS BETTY ROBINSON 0 0 45 0.00 142.00 187.00
E ORIEL EXPRESS MRS SUSANNAH C SECRETT 0 0 48 E E
W HOMBRE LAGRANDIERE MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 0 W W
HC DEERPARK MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 0 0 50 E 40.00 HC
E CR JUST TED MISS VENETIA ARCHDALE 0 0 52 5 E E CR
HC FERNDALE CHATTERBOX MR DUDLEY THOMPSON 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 HC
E CR CORUN MRS SUE MEAD 0 0 45 E E CR
HC FYRI MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 0 42 15.00 0.00 HC
W BOWMONT STAR MISS KAREN WHITE 0 0 49 15 W W
E JETSET MAGNA MISS BECCY HEMSTOCK 0 0 46 0 E E
E CR GENERAL CASPER MRS GILL SPINNEY 0 0 51 E E CR
R JONJO UNIVERSAL MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 0 53 0 R R
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELLE OF THE BALL MRS ERICA MURPHY 6 0 35 5.00 3.00 43.00
2 KIWI INSPIRATION MISS VICKY BROOK 5 0 41 0.00 3.00 44.00
3 ARCTIC TIGER MISS LUCY J BELL 4 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
4 RED ADARE MISS HELEN FENWICK 3 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
5 SUMMERS MIST MRS CHRISTINA HUTCHINSON 2 0 48 0.00 0.00 48.00
6 PAPRIKA II MRS SASHA DE GALE 1 0 45 5.00 0.00 50.00
7 ROOKIE MISS JULIA H CROWSON 1 0 41 5.00 6.00 52.00
8 DRACOONA LARK MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 0 43 5.00 9.00 57.00
9 LAWSON MISS LOUISE CUPITT 1 0 48 0.00 9.00 57.00
10 SAMMIE B MRS CAROLINE PEATFIELD 0 0 48 15.00 1.00 64.00
11 THE THIRD MAN II MISS EMILY POCOCK 0 0 45 25.00 5.00 75.00
12 CHILL OUT BOB MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 0 0 42 5.00 29.00 76.00
13 MURPHY 8 MISS HARRIET CANTER 0 0 41 5.00 31.00 77.00
14 REST HILL MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 0 45 5.00 28.00 78.00
15 WESTAWAY TIGGER MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 0 42 0.00 36.00 78.00
16 EAGLE STAR MISS CHRISTIE BEAVAN 0 0 43 0.00 40.00 83.00
17 NOSS MAYO MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 0 45 5.00 41.00 91.00
18 MISS NELLIE NOO MISS ANNALISE DRAKE 0 0 53 15.00 36.00 104.00
19 FERNDALE BANBRIDGE MR DUDLEY THOMPSON 0 0 50 5.00 50.00 105.00
20 BLAKELY'S CHOISE MISS CLAIRE GAHEGAN 0 0 49 25.00 91.00 165.00
21 EBONY STAR III MISS CLAIRE ROCKELL 0 0 50 52.00 122.00 224.00
W MACHIAVELLI II MISS K K KALAWAY 0 0 48 5 W W
W MERLIN THE SORCERER MRS JENNIFER CARDING 0 0 W W
R WINTER WARMER MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 0 39 10 R R
R SIMPLY PRIMITIVE MISS NICOLA CHAPPELL 0 0 47 5 R R
W SIR JAMES II MISS ISOBEL H HUDSON 0 0 W W
HC CROFT ORIGINAL MISS HANNAH KOELLER 0 0 38 13.00 40.00 HC
NS COPPER JAYNE MISS ANDREA BILBE 0 0 0 NS
R MR DIPLOMATIC MISS ANNELISE CLEMENTS 0 0 42 5 R R
R HOBBY IV Tish Thompson 0 0 44 10 R R
W ADAM MR DANIEL BEDINGHAM 0 0 W W
E FOREVER MISS SAMANTHA HOLMES 0 0 45 E E
E BRACKENSIDE TINY MRS J ROARK 0 0 47 5 E E
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REGIMENT MISS JANE SCANNELL 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 THE LIKKY BRIDGE MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 0 30 5.00 0.00 35.00
3 STANHOPES SONAKEY MISS LEANNE EMMA WILKINS 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 SIX HILLS WILLIAM MRS MARCIA HAWLEY 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
5 MURPHY'S TOUCH MISS KATIE METCALFE 0 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
6 CONSTANT JOY MISS TORIA RAIMENT 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 PARK PUFFIN MISS LUCY YORKE-LONG 0 0 29 5.00 6.00 40.00
8 OLIVER TWIST III MISS BECKY HART 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 BISHOPS HICKORY MISS JOANNA BUTLER 0 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
10 LUKE MISS LAURA BENNETT 0 0 37 6.00 0.00 43.00
11 NORTHFIELDS SILVER SOVEREIGN MISS TRACEY DAY 0 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
12 FLINTHILL MISS HELENE BRAECKMAN 0 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
13 BROOMHILL PADDY MRS KAREN WAKE 0 0 36 10.00 0.00 46.00
14 CENTAURS SONNY BOY MRS JANE DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
15 BADGER BROCK MISS FLORA HURRELL 0 0 39 10.00 0.00 49.00
16 DIRECT ASPECT MRS JOCELYN RILEY 0 0 40 10.00 0.00 50.00
17 SIRROCCO MRS LAURA MCCABE 0 0 35 15.00 0.00 50.00
18 REGENCY EMBLEM MRS SARA BUTLER 0 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
19 JACK DANIELS V MISS CHARLOTTE POTTER 0 0 35 0.00 17.00 52.00
20 TANOULA MR MORGAN PRICE 0 0 39 15.00 0.00 54.00
21 DAWN MIST MISS HELEN BARTON 0 0 32 23.00 0.00 55.00
22 CATHERSTON RED ROCK MISS HEIDI MARTIN 0 0 34 15.00 6.00 55.00
23 SIMPLY CURTIS MISS LAURA CATHERINE PARRISH 0 0 38 0.00 20.00 58.00
24 NEGOTIATOR MR MARTIN REEK 0 0 44 15.00 0.00 59.00
25 COSMIC TITAN MRS MARCIA ARCHER 0 0 43 10.00 6.00 59.00
26 JUSTIFY THAT MISS JANE KENNEDY 0 0 37 0.00 40.00 77.00
27 SPECIAL ADDITION MISS MICHAELA PULMAN 0 0 36 5.00 44.00 85.00
28 PRIMITIVE LIGHT MISS JOANNA HOLLAND 0 0 37 10.00 47.00 94.00
29 THE MARE CALLED HARRY MR HOWARD PIGHILLS 0 0 40 15.00 80.00 135.00
W THE VERNAL EQUINOX MISS ANNA WOOD 0 0 W W
W VIVE LA VIA MRS JENNY BROWN 0 0 34 51.00 W W
R PRIMERE MAXIMA MISS GEMMA BURTON 0 0 34 0 R R
W SINGAPORE SLING MISS CHARLOTTE HURST 0 0 W W
E CR BANCROFT HEDGEHOPPER MISS KATIE TURNER 0 0 49 E E CR
W HOW'S THAT MISS NATASHA BIRD 0 0 39 W W
W SPIRITED LULLABY MISS KERRIANN ALLEN 0 0 W W
R PIED PIPER II MISS JULIE ANN THAYRE 0 0 35 20 R R
W THE GAMBIT MISS NATASHA WHEELER 0 0 W W
E CR ALRIGHT TREACLE MISS CAROLINE ASHBY 0 0 39 E E CR
E FLAWED LOGIC Cathryn Hibbitt 0 0 43 25 E E
E BUGAK KARSCE MISS BECKY BOWLES 0 0 39 10 E E
E CR HIGHEDGE PARN MRS GEORGINA BESTWICK 0 0 35 E E CR
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALEXIS MRS ANNE BONDI 0 0 33 5.00 0.00 38.00
2 CENTAUR'S FREE SPIRIT MR TIMOTHY J DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 33 5.00 0.00 38.00
3 JAVAS O.B. ROSE MISS EMMA HYSLOP 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
4 PLUTOCRATIII MISS MERRAN WALLIS 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
5 MADAME TUFTY Mr Will Turnbull 0 0 39 0.00 2.00 41.00
6 TREGARDEN MISS SARAH CUTTERIDGE 0 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
7 ASTRA DAISY MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
8 MORELLO II MS MILLA CLAYTON-BAILEY 0 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
9 ROCK COUNTESS MRS KATE WARBURTON 0 0 39 5.00 0.00 44.00
10 CAMPBELLS CHOICE MR RICHARD P JONES 0 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
11 WHAT A SHOWMAN MR BARRIE TRUELOVE 0 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
12 DON’T CROSS THE LIONEL MISS KELLY FARR 0 0 45 0.00 2.00 47.00
13 SNUGGLE BUNNY II MISS J EMMA TILLEY 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
14 MEIFLEUR MISS NATALIE MULLIGAN 0 0 34 15.00 0.00 49.00
15 BONFIRE KNIGHT MISS MERRAN WALLIS 0 0 36 15.00 0.00 51.00
16 SUZY'S FIRST CHOICE MR ANTHONY CLARK 0 0 37 10.00 4.00 51.00
17 CHARLIE BE GOOD MISS JULIA BIRKIN 0 0 40 5.00 6.00 51.00
18 DOUA LAGO MISS KELLY MARIE HIBBITT 0 0 49 10.00 0.00 59.00
19 LITTLE WYNSTON MRS VIRGINIA M TURNBULL 0 0 29 0.00 40.00 69.00
20 BORIS III MISS RACHEL CHRISTIE 0 0 44 15.00 11.00 70.00
21 TROTTERS INDEPENDANT MISS LISA JONES 0 0 59 0.00 19.00 78.00
22 DIRECT DILEMMA MISS JORDANA MARSTON 0 0 43 0.00 47.00 90.00
23 JUST FARLEY MISS LUCY ELLIOTT 0 0 41 11.00 56.00 108.00
24 FLORA II MISS STACEY L SHIMMONS 0 0 41 0.00 67.00 108.00
25 LUNA'S SHADOW II MISS DANIELA CHAMBERS 0 0 39 46.00 44.00 129.00
26 GENEROUS JACK MR HENRY GURNEY 0 0 41 31.00 58.00 130.00
27 QUESTION OF PRIDE II MISS SARA LOTT 0 0 34 0.00 97.00 131.00
28 FOURWINDS DANGERMOUSE MISS CHANTELLE DODSON 0 0 43 5.00 199.00 247.00
W THE EMBEZZLER MISS TINA HALL 0 0 33 105.00 W W
W ANOTHER JOKER MISS MARIE WATSON 0 0 36 W W
E NAVAL COMMANDER FLTLT MARIANNE ROSIER 0 0 36 E E
E MIDNIGHT MONEL MISS ELLIE BUTLER 0 0 38 5 E E
W MADAM HOOCH MISS EMILY J V THOMPSON 0 0 38 W W
W DOLCE VITA MRS HELEN SCHOLL 0 0 W W
W MILL HOUSE EMERALD MISS JOANNE WEEKES 0 0 W W
E CAMDEN LAD MISS VICKY HARRIS 0 0 43 0 E E
W MRS BOOT MRS JULIE MARRIOTT 0 0 W W
HC ALBANY PARK MIGHTY ORION MR MARK CRAMB 0 0 43 66.00 80.00 HC
E U2 CITY SLICKER IV MRS JANET HYDE 0 0 37 0.00 E E U2
HC PRETTY BOY GEORGE Miss Sophie Townsend 0 0 41 10.00 40.00 HC
E CHOC ICE MRS ELIZABETH HARRISON 0 0 44 5 E E
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TWEMLOWS SPORTING OPTION MISS SAMANTHA TRETT 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
2 MR PERCY POACHER MISS CORDELIA CROFT 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
3 ASHBERRY MRS CHRISTELLE DURRANT 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
4 MAUTICIA MS MILLA CLAYTON-BAILEY 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
5 PAPILLON II MRS ROSANNE BROOKS 0 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
6 JOLLY MR TIM BROWN 0 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
7 THE SORCERERS APPRENTICE MRS VIRGINIA M TURNBULL 0 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
8 KRYSTAL KLEAR MISS HAYLEY CROFTS 0 0 39 10.00 0.00 49.00
9 CRIMINAL CLASS MRS KATHERINE CHARLTON 0 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
10 CRACKER DOT COM MISS ANNA BAXTER 0 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
11 MARKET MAKER III MISS KATHERINE ULLYART 0 0 46 6.00 1.00 53.00
12 BENEDICT DR DAVID K BONDI 0 0 45 10.00 0.00 55.00
13 CROWN TANZANITE MRS JACKIE MACCALLUM 0 0 46 10.00 0.00 56.00
14 MUSKETRY MRS MELANIE BROOKS 0 0 46 10.00 0.00 56.00
15 DEAKINS PRIDE MISS LOUISE WAY 0 0 52 5.00 0.00 57.00
16 HIGHLAND PEARL MISS RACHEL COX 0 0 48 10.00 0.00 58.00
17 GLOW WORM MISS CHARLOTTE HURST 0 0 55 5.00 0.00 60.00
18 HOLLIES EMPEROR MISS MARI OCONNOR 0 0 43 8.00 9.00 60.00
19 FIRST BRIGADE MISS KELDA WOOD 0 0 46 15.00 0.00 61.00
20 MY MAIDEN TREASURE MISS EMILY BRITTEN 0 0 46 15.00 0.00 61.00
21 RUFFO'S GLEN MISS KAREN HOLMES 0 0 45 0.00 20.00 65.00
22 RISLEYS LITTLE JO MR LLOYD MILLER 0 0 44 5.00 20.00 69.00
23 FULLY FOCUSED MRS SARAH FOULDS 0 0 43 34.00 0.00 77.00
24 CHARLIE X MRS J A PIGHILLS 0 0 44 0.00 34.00 78.00
25 ZOZIE MR JOHN FAULKS 0 0 56 0.00 25.00 81.00
26 CAROLINA QUICK STEP MRS TRUDIE KNIGHT 0 0 47 5.00 33.00 85.00
27 STONE CUTTER MRS TONIA AINSWORTH 0 0 45 10.00 45.00 100.00
28 BOGART II MISS CLAIRE FIELDING 0 0 45 5.00 52.00 102.00
29 STATE ROMANCE MISS NATASHA BIRD 0 0 46 15.00 42.00 103.00
30 MICKEY FINN VII MR JAMES WELLS 0 0 54 10.00 92.00 156.00
31 BOSS MAN MR STEPHEN GIFKINS 0 0 58 15.00 89.00 162.00
HC CAMDEN MARKET MISS LIMARA KILLORAN 0 0 53 20.00 40.00 HC
E QUEENS COUNSEL IV DR DARYL FREEMAN 0 0 44 5 E E
W ON THE MAP MISS REBECCA WOOD 0 0 44 10 W W
E WHAT SECRET? MR NICK BACON 0 0 55 10 E E
R HOP SCOTCH MISS JULIA H CROWSON 0 0 44 0 R R
E NEVER THE TWAIN II MISS MARIE WORTHINGTON 0 0 46 6.00 E E
E AMAZING GRACE III MR GEORGE HARRISON 0 0 46 0 E E
R YOUNGS CHALLENGER MRS SUE M RINGROSE 0 0 48 5 R R
R CLUEDO III MISS KIRSTY MCINTOSH 0 0 43 R R
E EASTABIZNIS MR BENJAMIN TAYLOR 0 0 66 E E
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 YOUR GRACE MR IAN WILLS 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 DANCING D'ARTAGNAN MR EDWARD CROSS 0 0 30 0.00 3.00 33.00
3 HAVANA PACE MISS JOANNE EARLE 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 NARROW ESCAPE MR DAVID BARRACLOUGH 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 KOUBLA KHAN MISS DANIELA CHAMBERS 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 TOM COBLEIGH MISS FIONA ASPINWALL 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 REDPATH PILGRIM MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
8 DIVINE INTERVENTION II MISS GEORGIE HARRISON 0 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
9 BRYN FERRA MR GARY M RALPH 0 0 34 10.00 0.00 44.00
10 COCO MISS ELIZABETH GILL 0 0 33 10.00 4.00 47.00
11 MICKEY MOO MR DANIEL SETTERINGTON 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
12 BOUNDLANDS JABBERWOCKY MISS BONNIE FISHBURN 0 0 37 13.00 0.00 50.00
13 WELTON MOLLY THE DOLLY MRS JULIE H GAITSKELL 0 0 37 15.00 0.00 52.00
14 LACKLEA BOY MISS RACHAEL FINCH 0 0 38 15.00 0.00 53.00
15 HUNESS SCOTCH MIST MISS LISA MARRIOTT 0 0 39 15.00 0.00 54.00
16 BOBCAT MR SAMUEL BATTERS 0 0 44 10.00 0.00 54.00
17 MISSING LINK MRS SARAH CHENEVIX-TRENCH 0 0 37 15.00 4.00 56.00
18 LEGAL LIMIT MR ROBIN BOWER 0 0 31 5.00 20.00 56.00
19 DIRECT DEBIT III MS DANIELLE PIETERS 0 0 44 15.00 0.00 59.00
20 SIDNEY MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 0 0 33 25.00 4.00 62.00
21 MISTER HICKS MRS EMILY GILRUTH 0 0 36 22.00 6.00 64.00
22 JUST MURPHY III MISS DONNA BANKHURST 0 0 43 0.00 21.00 64.00
23 BURNSKILL LADY MRS MARY SPENCER 0 0 33 0.00 40.00 73.00
24 PADDY K MISS NATALIE BOWKETT 0 0 36 30.00 11.00 77.00
25 THURLESTONE OATS MR TONY WOODWARD 0 0 34 0.00 44.00 78.00
26 DUTCH KNIGHT MRS SALLY CHAMBERLAIN 0 0 29 1.00 65.00 95.00
27 MEMORIES MRS CAROL PEARSON 0 0 41 5.00 50.00 96.00
28 GIZMO IV MISS FRANCES ELSON 0 0 40 10.00 61.00 111.00
29 SIR PATRICK III MR MATTHEW BROOKS 0 0 32 5.00 91.00 128.00
30 GOING CRUISING MRS ANNA PATRICK 0 0 43 10.00 86.00 139.00
E CR ANOTHER CALYPSO MISS DAWN JACKSON 0 0 41 E E CR
HC FREE SPIRIT V MR MARK CRAMB 0 0 38 20.00 0.00 HC
W BALLINVELLA TEX MRS JENNY DICKINSON 0 0 W W
E CR MASTER PECKITT MS ROWAN TURNER 0 0 43 E E CR
W CAPE CLEAR MISS KATIE STEPHENS 0 0 36 W W
E DELPHI DAZZLER MRS SUE RAPLEY 0 0 37 E E
R JUST DOLLY MRS JULIE DAVIS 0 0 42 0 R R
R WONDER MRS VIV CORRIGAN 0 0 40 15 R R
W SUNGROVE PRIDE MISS ELIZABETH WORMALD 0 0 W W
NS BARONDENE MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 0 43 NS
E AN IRISH BOY MISS PHOEBE LATHAM WAKE 0 0 39 24.00 E E
R EAGLE RIDGE MISS HELEN KENYON 0 0 38 10 R R
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TESSCOT FELIX MRS CATHERINE HALL 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 BARRYSTOWN CEASER MRS JOCELYN RILEY 0 0 29 5.00 0.00 34.00
3 SALLY LONG LEGS MISS KELDA WOOD 0 0 30 5.00 0.00 35.00
4 BLATON APRIL MOON MISS LISA CHRISTOPHER 0 0 26 10.00 0.00 36.00
5 HATTI MAY MRS LEE WRIGHT 0 0 30 10.00 0.00 40.00
6 TIGER TOKEN MISS EMILY CLOVER 0 0 32 10.00 0.00 42.00
7 RETREATS LOOK AT ME MS MILLA CLAYTON-BAILEY 0 0 31 15.00 0.00 46.00
8 SMYTHE MRS VICTORIA SPALDING 0 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
9 WULSTAN PHILADELPHIA MISS LYNDSEY DENNING 0 0 36 20.00 0.00 56.00
10 GLORY B. MR FRED LOBAO 0 0 46 10.00 0.00 56.00
11 GRAPHICS MRS SARITA SETTERINGTON 0 0 41 15.00 0.00 56.00
12 WIGWAM MISS LUCY JANE WAGG 0 0 50 0.00 6.00 56.00
13 LOOKING FOR A RAINBOW MRS MARY CRICHTON MAITLAND 0 0 46 10.00 3.00 59.00
14 BALLYMORE MISS CHIEF MISS CLARE JONES 0 0 33 10.00 25.00 68.00
15 TIA CURTIS MISS STACEY L SHIMMONS 0 0 37 5.00 26.00 68.00
16 MORENO UTOPIA MS NATALIE BAILEY 0 0 41 30.00 0.00 71.00
17 INDUSTRIAL DIAMOND MISS SARA AINGE 0 0 45 10.00 27.00 82.00
18 YASMINE LE BON MISS EMMA LESLIE-MILLER 0 0 41 15.00 27.00 83.00
19 AMBLERS PRIDE MISS BEVERLEY LOUISE NEW 0 0 44 5.00 50.00 99.00
20 FRANKS WILD YEARS MR MATTHEW HINCHCLIFFE 0 0 43 6.00 53.00 102.00
21 HARRY HOUDINI MISS ALEX FENTON 0 0 33 5.00 67.00 105.00
22 DALESHOOT GEORGIA BROWN MISS EMMA J STANT 0 0 40 5.00 61.00 106.00
23 MAGIC FALLS MISS JANE HOOD 0 0 46 0.00 63.00 109.00
24 MARHAM DIGIT MISS EMMA HAYTON 0 0 47 15.00 59.00 121.00
W BARNABY BEAR III MISS ALEX BRABBS 0 0 34 10 W W
R DEAC'S PET MISS MICHELLE PRITCHARD 0 0 39 0 R R
E BEAN SPOOKED MISS JANE KENNEDY 0 0 39 E E
R JESUS LOVES YOU MR ROBERT F URE 0 0 39 45.00 R R
E FINNEGAN BEGINAGIN MISS LOUISE HARTIS 0 0 43 E E
E PANDORA III MISS MEL BECKETT 0 0 46 0 E E
W ULTIMATE OPOSITION MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 0 W 0.00 0.00 W
W SPOT ON TENACITY MRS ELAINE HEPWORTH 0 0 W W
E AUGUST SUN II MISS SELINA ATKIN 0 0 40 5 E E
E RATHWEW BEAUTY MISS HELENE BRAECKMAN 0 0 33 E E
R JEREMIAH FLYNN MR WILLIAM SLACK 0 0 47 5 R R
W FRENCH BEAR MISS CAROLINE TYE 0 0 W W
R LOMOND HILLS MISS MARGARET LOWISH 0 0 49 R R
E IT'S JUST MUTLEY MISS SARAH CHANDLER 0 0 32 20 E E
R HILLIARDS HARRIET MR MICHAEL PAVELEY 0 0 23 5 R R
E SOUTH WOLD MRS KITTY HAMILTON 0 0 39 10 E E
W MIDWINTER MRS GEORGIE PEMBERTON 0 0 47 45.00 W W
W BE BOLD MISS ELAINE WILKINSON 0 0 47 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded
Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news