WELLINGTONWELLINGTON

Newsflash

𝐓𝐇𝐀𝐍𝐊 𝐘𝐎𝐔 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐒𝐔𝐏𝐏𝐎𝐑𝐓𝐈𝐍𝐆 𝐎𝐔𝐑 𝐄𝐕𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐁𝐘 𝐄𝐍𝐓𝐄𝐑𝐈𝐍𝐆 𝐏𝐑𝐈𝐎𝐑 𝐓𝐎 𝐁𝐀𝐋𝐋𝐎𝐓 𝐃𝐀𝐓𝐄
 (𝟏𝟐 𝐍𝐨𝐨𝐧 𝟑𝐫𝐝 𝐀𝐮𝐠)

We are delighted with the strong entries for this year’s event which also welcomes back the return of the Country Fair & public spectators.

Please allow our event secretary a couple of days to process the existing entries & prior email requests so that we can work out how best to accommodate as many competitors as possible to avoid disappointment.

We will keep you updated here & across our socials with any provisional changes to the event schedule if required to facilitate competitor numbers.

For all volunteer interest please contact: ridingshows@wellington.co.uk

For all sponsorship & trader interest please contact: 
ridingmarketing@wellington.co.uk

We would also like to take this opportunity to congratulate the Team GB Eventing on their amazing  Olympic medal wins - it is a huge achievement for the the sport! 

Many thanks 
Team Wellington




For stable bookings go to: Events Calendar | Wellington Riding (wellington-riding.co.uk) 

The cross country course will be available to walk between 2pm-8pm Friday 27th August  The main gates will be locked at 8pm

WELLINGTON INTERNATIONAL

Location

Wellington International Horse Trials, Highfield Farm, Hook, Heckfield, Hampshire, United Kingdom, RG27 0LE

Date

Saturday 28 to Monday 30 August 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Mr David Sheerin
Contact Mr David Sheerin
Mobile: 07866 514305

Joint Organiser - Rachael Corry
Contact Rachael Corry
Mobile: 07557360206

Event Secretary - Gabbie May
Contact Gabbie May
Phone: 1189326308

Entries Secretary - Diane Miller
Contact Diane Miller
Phone: 01420 588453
Mobile: 07749 618934

Course description

The seven tracks make use of the gently rolling hills and natural dips and hollows incorporating a mixture of portable and permanent fences. All courses are suitable for first time and more experienced combinations, the fences are well dressed with the site giving lots of atmosphere to both horses and riders, these run over old parkland the courses will be testing but fair and fences will be presented to a high standard.
With the introduction of several new tracks more ground will be added to allow fresh ground for each course new fences will be incorporated on BE100, BE105, Novice, Intermediate, Advanced, CCI2* short and CCI3* short courses.
The entire course and field of play are fenced off and grund prepared for this event to give the best possible going. 
Any necessary groundwork will be carried out dependant on conditions,  courses will be near maximum length, compact event through all three phases

Event schedule

Entries open

19 July 2021

Ballot date

3 August 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

4 August 2021
Mr David Sheerin

Joint Organiser

Wellington Riding, Heckfield, RG27 0LJ

Contact Details
Rachael Corry

Joint Organiser

Contact Details
Gabbie May

Event Secretary

Contact Details
Diane Miller

Entries Secretary

Hawthorns Willis Lane Four Marks, Alton, GU34 5AP

Contact Details
Mr Adrian Ditcham

Course Designer

SJ Course Designer

Mrs Ann Allen

Scorer

The Bungalow, Charlbury, OX7 3EU

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No GB200374124. 
Internet Entries
Will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com

Entry amendments by 12noon on 23/08/2021 by email only to dmillerhds@gmail.com

Refund Policy - as per Rule 4.11.2

The Pandemic Refund Date.

Three days prior to the published start date of the event.

The Pandemic Refund Policy

The Pandemic Refund Policy states the level of refund which will be provided by an Organiser to a competitor where the Event is cancelled or abandoned on or before the Pandemic Refund Date by reason of pandemic.  The level of refund provided shall be no less than 30% of the entry fee, net of VAT, insurance premium and start fee. After the Pandemic Refund Date any refunds will be at the Organiser’s discretion.
 


Starting Times are available on www.britisheventing.com after 6pm on 26/08/2020 or between 6pm-8pm by phoning the Entries Secretary. Times will be possted on Eventing Scores. 
WAITING LIST - In the event of a ballot please state on entry form if you do NOT wish to be wait listed.
 

Stabling

Limited stabling is available at Wellington Riding 2 miles away. Advanced booking is required - online only via our website: http://wellington-riding.co.uk/events/events-calendar/.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 07866 514305. 
DOGS must be kept on leads at all times.

ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted.

ENTRANCE POLICY -  Free for BE members, Public will buy tickets online. www.wellington.co.uk

PLEASE FOLLOW ALL SOCIAL DISTACING GUIDLINES AND PROCEDURES IN PLACE ONSITE AT ALL TIMES

Accommodation and Catering

Our recommended local accommodation provider is Highfield Park (www.highfieldpark.com) which overlooks the event site providing affordable rooms & is dog friendly

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
A Monday A124 (2016) £163.75 £24.24 £187.99 £12.00 £30.00
BE100 Saturday BE108 (2016) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Saturday BE108 (2016) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE108 (2016) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.00
BE105 Saturday N131 (2018) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.00
CCI-S 2* D-FRI / D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI2* A (2021) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £30.00
CCI-S 3* D-FRI / D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI3* B (2021) £178.93 £26.48 £205.41 £12.00 £30.00
I Sunday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00
I Monday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00
N Sunday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
N Monday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
OI Sunday OI116 (2016) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00
OI Monday OI116 (2016) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00
OIu21 Monday OI116 (2016) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00
ON Sunday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
5YO Saturday BE108 (2016) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

BE100 & BE105 will take place on Saturday with some sections doing dressage the day before depending on entries.

CCI2* Short & CCI3* Short Dressage may take place on Friday/Saturday, both jumping phases will be on the Sunday. 

Some sections of dressage for all sections may take place the day before.

Qualifiers and special classes

South East Eventers League Qualifier.

The 8/9YO Advanced class - open to qualified horses foaled in 2012/2013.

BE Arena Eventing will take place on the Monday in the second arena, BE80, BE90 & BE100 classes, this will involve a show jumping course of 8-10 fences followed by jumping outside of the arena over 8-10 XC fences, these will be prepared by the BE course team

Prizes

Prizes in kind of schooling voucher for Wellington Riding for competitors placed 1st – 3rd in BE100, BE100Open, BE100u18, 5YO, BE105, Novice, Open Novice & Open Novice U18 classes.

Prize money to be awarded to competitors of lower limit in Intermediate, Open Intermediate, Open Intermediate U21, Advanced, Advanced 8&9YO, CCI-S2* & CCI-S3*.

Rosettes for competitors 1st - 6th & placed rosettes for 7th – 10th in all classes

Entries Summary

Class Entries
OI 53
N 182
BE100Open 23
A 76
BE100Ou18 39
BE105 89
BE100 123
Class Entries
I 112
OIu21 15
CCI-S 3* 57
CCI-S 2* 107
5YO 52
ON 31
ONu18 25

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - MHS BROWN JACK Tom McEwen
- - ASCONA M Tim Price
- - QUEEN MARY Ryuzo Kitajima
- - FEROZA NIEUWMOED Ryuzo Kitajima
- - UPPERCOURT COOLEY Georgie Spence
- - WAITANGI PINTEREST Madison Crowe
- - SRS KAN DO Kylie Roddy
- - SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Susie Eddis
- - ANNAGHMORE VALONER Sam Griffiths
- - PAULANK KINGS RIVER Sam Griffiths
- - VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
- - CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King
- - FLASH COOLEY Gemma Tattersall
- - JALAPENO III Gemma Tattersall
- - CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Tom Jackson
- - MAN ABOUT TOWN II David Doel
- - WSF CARTHAGO Fiona Kashel
- - GOLDLOOK Katie Bleloch
- - LISSYEGAN RORY Dan Jocelyn
- - THE PARTNER Will Rawlin
- - BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Will Rawlin
- - FARNDON Tom Jackson
- - BIARRITZ II Camilla Kruger
- - USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Claire Deuten
- - COOLEY AS ICE Bubby Upton
- - FAERIE DIANIMO Jonelle Price
- - FALCO IV Tim Price
- - GRAPPA NERA Jonelle Price
- - MCCLAREN Jonelle Price
- - FINDUSS PFB Sammi Birch
- - HESTER Laura Collett
- - BRAVEHEART B Tom McEwen
- - RNH MY LORD Nicole Gwynne
- - BILLY LIFFY Sam Griffiths
- - TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Emma Chamings
- - BAMBINO DE LILATTE Paolo Torlonia
- - CARNEYHAUGH RUA David Doel
- - CADANNUS Caroline Harris
- - DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Dan Jocelyn
- - PHOENIX L Jaz Jocelyn
- - MR POTTS Louise Harwood
- - SOLO XII Hollie Swain
- - TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Ginny Howe
- - SUPERSTITION Harry Meade
- - AWAY CRUISING Harry Meade
- - EVERON VIVENDI Fred Scala
- - QUINTILIUS Tom Rowland
- - BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March
- - EMS FLORENCE Daniel Brown
- - KILLBUNNY ANDY Jonelle Price
- - COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Jonelle Price
- - CENTENNIAL Tayla Mason
- - HAPPY BOY Tim Price

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DAZZLING INTUITION Tom McEwen
- - GLOBAL ALL IN Kerry Gibson
- - IMPULS V Coral Keen
- - JOKING ASIDE Amelia Ayling
- - DIAMONDIK Lorna Young
- - PEPPER POLDARK Caroline Harris
- - PEPPER JACK Caroline Harris
- - BILLY RADISSON Amy Searle
- - HAND ON HEART II Matthew Hayes
- - GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Issy Hollidge
- - SPIRIT LSS Samantha Brown
- - JAGER BOMB Constance Chapman
- - TYGER TYGER Richard Evans
- - FINOD CRUISE Sarah Hordern
- - LIGHT TOUCH Liv Irby
- - SAMPHIRE III Piers Fairston
- - BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ John Tilley
- - PINECROFT HALYCON Alfie Haynes
- - CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Jasmine Holmes
- - P J MY DARCO Evie Cope
- - DRUMIN MILLER Elaine Tragett
- - I'M FOREVER YOURS Anna Foster
- - BUCKBEAK Katie Berriman Davies
- - PZAZZ Emilia Marbus
- - LITTLE SHOWGIRL Emily Mainieri
- - KATRINAS BOY Roo Fox
- - SOVEREIGN CHOICE Jemima Gray
- - HOKUS POKUS Justin Clubley
- - LADY TAMALIA Lucy Romyn
- - AUBURN TURVEY Sam Griffiths
- - QUINTERO II Aaron Millar
- - CSF WHY ME David Britnell
- - TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Alexander Bragg
- - GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis
- - BILLY WAYNE Annie Forsyth
- - JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Isobel H Hudson
- - ICARUS HK Paolo Torlonia
- - MBF FUTURE CRUISE Harry Horgan
- - CARRAMORE BOY Laura K Gordon
- - SIDNEY MOON Tanya Viol
- - HAZARD Z Kate Honey
- - KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Jesse Poyntz-wright
- - PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Gubby Leech
- - COOLEY WITH AMBITION Harry Horton
- - ARDEO MANDELA Louise Bradley
- - CONFESSION TIME Tiana Coudray
- - BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Margaret Best
- - ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Charlotte Hilton
- - COURAGE OF REHYS Alicia Hawker
- - OSH DOUGIE Dan Jocelyn
- - REBEL BLUE II Louisa Lockwood
- - KEC SYDNEY SUN Megan Rowland
- - CROWN ROYAL Sarah Holmes
- - ASHWEY LAURENZO Harriet Colderick
- - PJV INKY Sarah Holmes
- - CARNO STAR Sarah Holmes
- - PATITO Will Furlong
- - PRINCESS TINARA Alice Bibby
- - SHANNONDALE VARSITY Dickon Reader
- - KILTOWN SHERLOCK Hollie Swain
- - COUNT ONYX Aaron Millar
- - COMTE DU BRETTON Aaron Millar
- - JET FIGHTER Harry Meade
- - SNOWY RIVER Harry Meade
- - LANGALLER POLZEATH Sarah Jenkins
- - WELLPARK ATHOS Harry Dzenis
- - FAIREY FIREFLY Esther Evans
- - QUINTESSENTIAL III Danielle Dunn
- - GLOBAL JOKER Jack Pinkney
- - CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Danielle Frost
- - INSHALLESS Danielle Frost
- - BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Harrison Chart
- - IMONA Michael Hewlett
- - KILMINGTON FOLLY Kristina Cook
- - COSGROVE Ben Murray
- - TC CELTIC CLOVER Line Andresen
- - RMS CAMELOT Lucy Jackson
- - DUKE LEGACY William Fox-Pitt
- - FLIEGERIN C Jack Whiteford
- - ROCHDAN FLEX Emily Philp
- - CASH CASINO Barnie Brotherton
- - BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Emily Kemp
- - CORRIEBEG SUPERNOVA Fred Scala
- - CORRIEBEG CLICQUOT Fred Scala
- - SEAPATRICK DEJA VU Chloe Pearson
- - KING DAN Sophia Conlon
- - CAPTAIN BALU 2 Kate Tarrant
- - KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Eleanor Petrie
- - FORTSIDE COBRA Freddie Carden
- - KMR CASCANESSI Ellie Townend
- - KHALEESI II Ginny Thompson
- - RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Sophie Van Der Merwe
- - MILCHEM PAGE Sophie Van Der Merwe
- - JARILLO Tim Price
- - PEPERONE Coco Forster
- - COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Jonelle Price
- - FULL MONTY DE LACENSE Jonelle Price
- - FERNHILL KANKAN Jonelle Price
- - SARCO WOOD Sophie Evans
- - DHI HAKA Amanda Brieditis
- - ANDERIDA ASKADORA Anna Hanson
- - COCANO Natalie Gaibani
- - KNOCKLUCAS ARTIST Jax Dawes
- - IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Chloe Peterson
- - DIRECT CRUZ Lucy Pearson
- - PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Sammi Birch
- - SIR SUAVE II Ashley Edmond
- - GRAND FINALE Daniel Colbourne
- - THE DREAM CATCHER II Hannah Berryman
- - SHANNONDALE IRIS Nicola Wood
- - CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Becky Smith
- - MASHOOR Lauren Medcalf
- - GAMBLERS FLYBY Lysanne Vase
- - RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Louisa Donovan
- - PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Gaspard Maksud
- - VOLENTIERI Amy Tough
- - KILTEALY PROPHET Alice Dunsdon
- - JANGO Sonia Chapman
- - CU CHULAIN Sam Griffiths
- - TAYVALE GEORGIANA Natalie Hudson
- - RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Scarlett Thomas
- - TOMATILLO Aaron Millar
- - CLASSIC TOUCH V David Britnell
- - EQUITES MAIL Kitty King
- - COOMBELAND SEMILLY Rupert Batting
- - EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - PLOT TWIST B Tom Jackson
- - CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Sarah Bessant
- - INSATIABLE BLING Sophie Gardner
- - MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey
- - KEC DELICATE GIRL Kate Honey
- - MONBEG DRUID Ashley Clegg
- - FLO S BOY SAM Joe Roome
- - NOISETTE Gubby Leech
- - STAR COIN Sam Jennings
- - PURE TRENDSETTER Ellie Fredericks
- - LITTLE BIRD Aoife Clark
- - CARRICOS CONQUEST Stephanie Read
- - HARLESFORD ELF Philippa Booth
- - CRISPY Antonia Chennells
- - ROSE AMIGO Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - PRINCESS Alicia Hawker
- - THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Alicia Hawker
- - STORMY BAY Alicia Hawker
- - NEXERO Emma Manton
- - TOTAL FREEDOM Emma Jowett
- - KABOOM D Naomi Lawrence
- - CHANTILLY ROYALE II Alice Bibby
- - IBRAHIM B Danielle Dunn
- - CAYMAN CONFIDENTIAL Hollie Swain
- - BUTTON BAY Dickon Reader
- - STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne
- - SUNDERS DARIO Alice Hooper
- - VIVENDI HERO Harry Meade
- - KALLIO B Lucy Jackson
- - KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner
- - KINGS LANE Kristina Cook
- - HEMMINGS’WAY Lucy Jackson
- - HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson
- - WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Elena Murphy
- - BGS LUX ELECTRIC Emily Philp
- - REHY ROSE GOLD Jessica Campbell
- - KEYNOTE DASSETT Amelia Walker
- - TYBALT JX Charles Foot
- - DOWNTOWN BAY Olivia Craddock
- - DHI KING NELSON Barnie Brotherton
- - G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner
- - CORIMIRO Sarah Bullimore
- - KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Sammi Birch
- - GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew
- - BAILEY Rafael Losano
- - GRS CARINA Rafael Losano
- - EFEBA Laura Collett
- - SILKEN DAWN Charlotte Young
- - MNM GII Harriet Waldron
- - WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Amanda Brieditis
- - NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Leigh-louise Haynes
- - CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Lisa Pilbeam
- - ALBERTAS PRIDE Victoria Bax
- - DOUBLE ACT IV Sacha Hourigan
- - TWICE AS NICE IV Sacha Hourigan
- - CORTAGE Matilda Leng

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SIR VILLMER Panda Christie
- - MONBEG HENDRICKS Pru Dawes
- - COOLEY VACATION Laura Bingham
- - KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Sorrel Porteous
- - MIDNIGHT ASH Sorrel Porteous
- - OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Megan Ratcliff
- - CZECH POINT Sophie Rennison
- - MOON ARTIST Tatjana Wooldridge
- - MY GRAND ILLUSION Kate Linabury
- - GRAND CHATEAU Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - THE MASTERS LEGEND Chloe Phillips
- - SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Bronia Hill
- - DROUGHTVILLE MIKE Georgina Beeby Wynn
- - RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Line Andresen
- - INTUITION Daniel May
- - GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Melanie Edwards
- - LANGTONS CHOICE Oscar Fitzgerald
- - A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Alysen Miller
- - ALTALENA DE COCO Imogen Reed
- - STORMHILL FINAL FLING Alix Palmer
- - BILLY EASTENDER Grace Twist
- - OTTER Katherine Dunn
- - MISS MONEYPENNY III Madeleine Oldfield

A

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Alice Kneen
- - JOYRIDE Hannah Freeman
- - CROCKAULIN PRINCE Hannah Freeman
- - SWIPER JRA Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - KELECYN PIRATE Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - FANTA BOY Georgie Spence
- - FALKO TH Caroline Harris
- - GLOBAL QUEST Georgie Campbell
- - VELMA Dani Evans
- - GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
- - QUINDIVA Alexander Bragg
- - COURT CASPER Tom Jackson
- - HH MOONWALK Tom Jackson
- - CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Grace Cooper
- - BILLY BANDIT Katherine Coleman
- - MONBEG SENNA Katherine Coleman
- - NATIVE SPIRIT Louise Harwood
- - JEM ROSE Lucinda Mesquita
- - GRANDE BY DESIGN Emma Manton
- - MAJAS HOPE Pippa Funnell
- - ZAGREB Alexander Bragg
- - DG MARADONA Mary Edmundson
- - CAVALIER CRYSTAL Harry Meade
- - TENAREZE Harry Meade
- - GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell
- - MONBEG MEDLAR Harry Meade
- - RED KITE Harry Meade
- - GRAFENNACHT William Fox-Pitt
- - LOUISBOURG C Jack Whiteford
- - MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Bubby Upton
- - FIGARO X Kate Tarrant
- - COOLEY LAFITTE Jesse Campbell
- - GAMBESIE Jesse Campbell
- - BANGO Tim Price
- - FUTURE GRAVITIE Taggy Forester-bennett
- - ZARAGOZA II Gaspard Maksud
- - PICCOLA DIAVOLA Samantha Cutts
- - MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett
- - DENVER VIII Alex Postolowsky
- - HOLLYWOOD DANCER Dani Evans
- - COOLEY ENNO Ben Way
- - SHANNONDALE ARISTO Alexander Bragg
- - ARDEO PREMIER Alexander Bragg
- - RLE LIMBO KAISER Katherine Coleman
- - SHANNONDALE QUEST David Doel
- - CREEVAGH SILVER DE HAAR Fiona Kashel
- - DRUMHOWAN BLACK MAGIC Fiona Kashel
- - CANCARAS GIRL Tiana Coudray
- - HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Libby Seed
- - WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Alexander Whewall
- - CAVALIER MICKY FINN Katie Bleloch
- - MISS PEPPERPOT Caroline Harris
- - CDS LU CA Daisy Proctor
- - THE EMERALD LILY Charlotte Rowe
- - HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Charlotte Rowe
- - FERDI II Dickon Reader
- - INDIGO MIST Annabel Carthy
- - MAYBACH Pippa Funnell
- - GLADSTONE II Ginny Thompson
- - OPPOSITION TIGER Angus Pimblott
- - BAHIRA M Tom Jackson
- - FIRE FLY Tom Jackson
- - ASK FOR MANCHIER Tom Jackson
- - MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Harry Dzenis
- - DARIUS IV Francesca Swallow
- - UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell
- - LITTLE FIRE William Fox-Pitt
- - CONPIERRE Sarah Bullimore
- - MGH MAYBE A MISSION Tom Rowland
- - COOLEY LANCER Piggy March
- - SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Piggy March
- - AMSTERDAM II Jesse Campbell
- - FAERIE MAGNIFICO Jonelle Price
- - SPARTACO Tim Price
- - RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price
- - COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BOWHAYLANDS SKYFALL Miya Johns
- - KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel
- - OPPOSITION MONSOON Jemima Snook
- - SILVER STRIKER Abby Vaughan
- - BABY DAVID Zerena Jeanne
- - CHANELLE DU GRANIT Oscar Fitzgerald
- - KELSHAMORE DANDY Alice Tregoning
- - DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Isabella Smith
- - COOL REBEL Fleur Walker
- - ARABELLA PFB Olivia Petersen
- - RED RENDEZVOUS Abi Scott
- - DYABLO Livvy Dorman
- - TULLAMORE DEW II Charlotte Manton
- - SWEET RIOT Ellouise Bragg
- - BONNY TOO Tilly Swanton
- - GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Sophie Griffiths
- - CHESS MASTER Kitty Overend
- - ONLY INCA Isla Macdonald
- - MORENO Issy Hobbs
- - KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Anna Jordan
- - TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Edie Friend
- - CRYSTAL 5 Martha Ruddy
- - GLYNNDALE SAHARA Allegra Cowley
- - IRISH AFTER SHOCK Abbie Rogers
- - IN THE DARCO Izzy Harris
- - GLADIATOR V Phoebe Good
- - LEAGAUN WILD BOY Freya Weekes
- - BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Leah Hayden
- - QUIDAM SALIET Marcus Cook
- - LEX V Neha Walker
- - MINI FERRARI Madison Tapner
- - COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle
- - DBS HOUDINI Chloe Dunn
- - PSH MIRAGE Iseabel Walters
- - DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Indi Hine
- - LARA V Skye Kay
- - WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Claudia Burton
- - GLENAGUILE ENCORE Erin Day
- - PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Florence Wiles

BE105

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - THE HORNBLOWER India Hewitt
- - SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Lottie Roberts
- - I QUE Amelia Ayling
- - TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill
- - CARROWCLOVER Emilia Payton
- - VARO TWO CHIPS Emilie Lyons
- - AURORA DANCING Rosie Bathurst
- - AGHER BEN DUNN Rosie Bathurst
- - THE GOSSIP Kate Beier
- - CILL EOGHAIN LADY Rebecca Hill
- - HOOPER HARRADINE James Harradine
- - KATELANE Georgie Campbell
- - FREDDIE FLY Laura Durkan
- - MILTONHILL METOO Michelle Williamson
- - NELSON VT DAUWHOF Amy Stone
- - NARIM B Zoe Chambers
- - LITTLE BING BANG Sophie Farndon
- - INTEC Justin Clubley
- - WAYFAIRER MARSHMALLOW Greta Mason
- - JUST CAWRUS GIRL Georgie Campbell
- - JOEY VIII Sophie Edwards
- - ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Sophie Jenman
- - MAY'S LANE Martin Wright
- - POTTERS JUBILEE Jake Harris
- - LAIDBACK LIL Margaret Best
- - TREGARON Helen Witchell
- - HES SPOT ON Tasha Brooker
- - VITAL DK Z Anna Martinez
- - HAMBERLINS PIE Cameron Beer
- - SUPER VISION Ned Pleydell-bouverie
- - AMAZINGMIKA Poppy Wilkinson
- - KING LEOPOLD Flora Spenlove-Brown
- - CARNEGIE DIAMOND Line Andresen
- - JOYRIDE II Naomi Scala
- - SHANNONDALE ROMAN Julia Fairbank
- - PONTE VECCHIO Stuart Nie
- - ARTINA V Hannah Hibberd
- - TOUCH OF BLACK Sally-Ann Leaf
- - BALLYLENNON REMO Rebecca Harvie
- - OUR LARRY Andrea James
- - BILLY ARUNDEL Alex Colborn
- - BILLY JEAN Gaspard Maksud
- - FARRELLYS BAR LADY Chantelle Waterman
- - MR SAM CRUISING Pandora Yates
- - BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Laura Durkan
- - SCOOBY II Catrin Menzies
- - ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece
- - PHOENELLA Jessica Richardson
- - WHISPER IV Emily Hatch
- - RAY OF LIGHT W Holly Allan
- - EMERALD EMOE Helen Martin
- - BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Eleanor Sparkes
- - PIPISTRELLO DI FERRO Justine Parker
- - PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Elizabeth Payne
- - CHILLI KING Gemma Tattersall
- - UTHOPIAN SENSATION Cassandra Price
- - WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Oscar Fitzgerald
- - JUST SID Charlie Piper
- - MANRAY Stephanie Carter
- - GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Claire Huyton
- - NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Alice James
- - WALL STREET NY Helen Witchell
- - QUALITY QUICK DECISION Melissa Joannides
- - JUST A GRIFFIN Sam Sweeney
- - IE MR MCGREGOR Will Furlong
- - KUWAIT SILVER Melissa Joannides
- - GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Skye Pleydell-bouverie
- - SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Livy Brady
- - HARLASSIMO Gini Hope
- - CFH DAKAR HILL Vicky Tuffs
- - LINKIN PARK K Vicky Tuffs
- - STITCHED UP Hayley Crush
- - AFFRICKS CHARMER Harriet Beeby Wynn
- - WHIXLEY RAMIROS BE SURPRISING Chloe Richards
- - BELLA EMMY Harriet Ford
- - DASSETT BANKER Amelia Walker
- - MISS MIDSUMMER Anna Hilton
- - SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Julia Fairbank
- - HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Victoria Collison
- - INDIAN TONIC Olivia Heywood
- - BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Georgie Porter
- - SHANBALLY DELIGHT Patricia Caldwell
- - WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Amit Hardy
- - CARLINGFORDS COOTEHILL Kelli Hooper
- - KNITSON HONOUR Sarah Brookes
- - EMILIUS Maisie Scull
- - RIVER HOUSE LASS Kira Richer
- - DELHURENS DISCOVERY Emily Scholes
- - REHY MBF Millie Rogers

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Katherine Morris
- - OZONE Georgie Spence
- - GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Judy Hollidge
- - NIGHT FLIGHT Ashley Clegg
- - KANE VDL Jemima Stratton
- - COSMIC FLIGHT II Lorna Daniel
- - FURST CLASS Daniel May
- - EMERALD ROCCO Gaspard Maksud
- - SEEKING GOLD Olivia Watts
- - ROSEWATER DANNY BOY Hannah Bailey
- - FEDORIAN Tilly Hastilow
- - LORDSHIPS REVELATION Jennifer Jaques
- - ADRIAN THE 2ND Abbie Robins
- - LEESTONE INDOCTAIRE Benoit Herinckx
- - PEARL OF PHOENIX Nicole Jooste
- - TRESOR FEMME Alan Nolan
- - TRENT Harry Dzenis
- - BACK TO GIZMO Katie Ingram
- - TINRAHER CRUISE Henrietta Walker-duncalf
- - ABC GRANGE PAL Nicholas Lucey
- - GRAFFEN B Georgia Padgham
- - CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Marina Lawson-Smith
- - KIEF OSCAR Sophie Damment
- - CHONS VM Jesse Campbell
- - MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Tara Keoshgerian
- - KNOCKMULLEN CREGGANEMPEROR Sarah Perry
- - MIDNIGHT MERLOT David Britnell
- - WATERMILL Jack Stancombe
- - BE BARBARA Brook Staples
- - COLWILLS SILVER HILL Jasmine Wilks
- - VAYA CON DIOS Z Jack Pinkney
- - CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Philippa Hendry
- - SPARKY’S SECRET Gemma Spanswick
- - NINE SPRINGS Amy Barlow
- - COPPER CLOVER Caroline Rider
- - PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Lauren Huddy
- - BREEOGUE BREEZE Sam Jennings
- - CALCOURT FLORENTINE Holly Rogers
- - LOOK AT ME III Libby Seed
- - JULIUS S Jack Pinkney
- - ALICE Stephen Way
- - BURNTWOOD SORREL Sam Sweeney
- - BRITANNIAS CABARET Hollie Swain
- - PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Elouise O'Toole
- - HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Nicky Hill
- - LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Danielle Dunn
- - HILLGROUNDS FLASHINDA Cameron Beer
- - SIENA AGROMIX Marcelo Tosi
- - BROOKHURST BOY Sarah Gledhill
- - VERY DIGNIFIED Robbie Kearns
- - NEWTOWN LILY Isabelle Cook
- - PILTOWN MOLL Alice Fulford
- - CASSUS S CANDY GIRL Francis Whittington
- - UNNAMED (808259) Harrison Chart
- - PRIMITIVE APRIL Christine Smith
- - KINETIC DASSETT Amelia Walker
- - BAILE NA CROISE Emma Pine
- - BRYSON BOUNCER Chloe Pearson
- - GORSEHILL GENIE Tom Sloper
- - TENZ Tim Price
- - JIMMY Rafael Losano
- - LOOKOUT CAVE HERO Emily Nye
- - C'EST LA VIE I Lucianna Rabaiotti
- - KENSINGTON S Chloe Peterson
- - CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Tracey Shakespeare
- - CAMOUFLAGE Laura Collett
- - NEARLY DUN Sacha Hourigan
- - KILLEA COCO BLUE Laura Stafford
- - CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Karina True
- - JUMBOREE Rose Carnegie
- - FINLAY M’AUREA Charlotte Armstrong
- - KILMURRAY BOY Holly Horton
- - DIVA DIARADO Jodie Moore
- - MADIK Alan Nolan
- - DEREVNIKOV Daniel May
- - GOYA LANCER Cara Clasper
- - FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Lorraine Antoniou
- - KIEF CAVALUX RISING Sophie Damment
- - PERVOESKIN D’ EXAERDE Sarah Perry
- - TILLY’S MILL Jack Stancombe
- - BELLADONA Milly Philips
- - THE GREY FELLOW Matthew Perry
- - HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Amy Barlow
- - CYMOON ''F'' Z Isabelle Cook
- - CAPTAIN COOLEY Alexander Whewall
- - CASTLEBRIDGE BOY Sam Jennings
- - MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Toby Pigott
- - CHEVALIAN DUCATI Alexander Whewall
- - BACK TO BUXTED Polly Foster
- - IN THE HUNT Sacha Hourigan
- - FOODYS CLASSIC DAWN Sam Sweeney
- - BOMBAY SAPPHIRE Jessica Ewers
- - WHIPPLETREE HAILEY’S COMET Rachael Hardman
- - SIR HENRY HALL Jess Rimmer
- - WEST COAST TWILIGHT Emme Norgate
- - VALDOCTRO Hannah Pearce
- - TWICE THE SPICE Ellie Barnard
- - PAULDARYS TINY TIM Sarah Gairdner
- - CASPER XIX Nicola Earley
- - HOPE SPRINGS Chloe Pearson
- - AHW THATS NICE Olivia Craddock
- - PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Sarah Gairdner
- - MYSTIC ROSE Jesse Campbell
- - GLADIATORE PERI MEDICI Catherine De Souza
- - DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Katherine Stewart
- - FAERIE DEODORO Jonelle Price
- - JARSON Charlotte Agnew
- - KOH-SAMUI JTH Charlotte Agnew
- - L'AMERICANE AMIGO Charlotte Agnew
- - LEXINGTON D Jesse Campbell
- - ROCHESTOWN HARD ROCK HOUSE Joe Roome
- - SABLE Jessica Cross
- - LYMMERICK LACY Victoria Casula
- - ESCAADA Betty Baker
- - LADYKILLERS GRAFF Alex Colborn
- - CSF KILLALOE Sophie Callard
- - REDSHAW FIRECRACKER Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - DE L AMOUR Amanda Brieditis
- - CAVAN Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - DROMGURRIHY GOLD Jonelle Price
- - WHITE ORCHID Emma Robbins
- - BEN Tati Stephenson
- - BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Cat Whalley

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KAN-DO 2 Gaspard Maksud
- - CURLY GIRL Tim Price
- - HOUDINI VIII Matthew Glentworth
- - D.DAY Caroline Harris
- - EMERALD SPIRIT II Jess Rimmer
- - DICTE ALDRUP Sara Bech Strøm
- - CHF ARCHIE Ginny Howe
- - GLOBAL CANDY BOY Georgie Campbell
- - BECHAN MOZART Tina Mcpeak
- - CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Charlotte Armstrong
- - LINUS V Abigail Dean
- - WELL FOXED Charlotte Bacon
- - TRENWHEAL BONNIE Indiana Limpus
- - BILLY AMBITIOUS Dani Evans
- - KOPI LUWAK Roo Fox
- - ARDEO BRIGADIER Jesse Campbell
- - DOONSIDE JACK Alice Dunsdon
- - HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Rupert Batting
- - JOHAN-SOME Gemma Tattersall
- - ANNSFORT SIMBA Ben Way
- - GUN LAW Ben Way
- - HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Alexander Bragg
- - INCHELLO DHI Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
- - HARESTONE Jasmine Wilks
- - COBALT DE DUGNY David Doel
- - KILDALTON HENRY Fiona Kashel
- - PICCOLO V Kate Honey
- - DELARADO Sophie Jenman
- - AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Cassandra Price
- - NPS GUCCI Hattie Rawson-smith
- - KEARNS BOY Bryony Lewis
- - NITOR Alexander Whewall
- - RAINSTOWN JONNY Lily De Lacy
- - IN FASHION TOO Toby Pigott
- - VIVENDI CRUISE Harry Horton
- - CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood
- - ARDEO ALLEGRA Louise Bradley
- - IZIBANTA Ellen Goodwin
- - AMOROSO GIGI Z Caroline Harris
- - SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington
- - GOLD FLAME GUY Sarah Holmes
- - BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood
- - DHI CRISTAL CROWN Emma Manton
- - DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain
- - ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence
- - COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Alicia Hawker
- - FIT FOR FUN RAA Ludwig Svennerstal
- - HALONA A SPRIG Jack Pinkney
- - IRON MAIDEN II Ludwig Svennerstal
- - BELLE DU JOUR Alexander Bragg
- - DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - BRITANNIA ROYAL Sam Sweeney
- - CHESTNUT BOBBY Molly Fletcher
- - CHANSON DU VILLAGE Mia Ketcher
- - CHATTER ON Vittoria Panizzon
- - IRISH TRUMP Sarah Bullimore
- - MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings
- - JUTOPIA Sammi Birch
- - GURTERA JIMMY CLOVER Tim Price
- - TOMOCHICHI Jonelle Price
- - OUTBACK II Laura Collett
- - MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond
- - BLING Laura Collett
- - SARAZEN BRIDGE Laura Collett
- - KILLNEY RANGER Megan Lawrence
- - UBRANCO UK Harriet Upton
- - GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Campbell
- - LISSYEGAN COOLEY Sophie Spratling
- - JACKPOT Polly Schwerdt
- - WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne
- - ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Hayley Phillips-Hart
- - 22 CARROT GOLD Harry Rowcliffe
- - CABDULLAH M2S Holly Carter
- - MONBEG JUST BLUE Dani Evans
- - SPIRIT'S GEMINI Gaspard Maksud
- - YOU TWO BILL Ella Flanagan
- - CADIZ Ella Flanagan
- - ESPOIR LANDAIS Alice Dunsdon
- - MONBEG WHISPER Sam Griffiths
- - COOLEY EXCHANGE Aaron Millar
- - MISTRAL MISH MASH Paolo Torlonia
- - SIXMILEWATER Ginny Howe
- - MSH BONANZA Ben Way
- - THE PREACHER MAN David Doel
- - JAKZENT TREN Georgie Campbell
- - PACKER MOOSE Beanie Sturgis
- - KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts
- - QUICK GUY Mary Edmundson
- - GLOBAL PROMISE Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
- - ZO KWIK Charlotte Cooper
- - ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood
- - CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer
- - ROSSDARRAGH NERO Charlotte Rowe
- - IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Ludwig Svennerstal
- - THEO RICARDO Jack Pinkney
- - BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Nicky Hill
- - GEKO Fiona Kashel
- - TREMLETT Kate Poole
- - FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni
- - GRS TWO Henrietta Ewell
- - MONBEG HIGH LIFE Kristina Cook
- - UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt
- - HOCUS POCUS IV Alex Holman
- - GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies
- - AGHALAAN WEE DAN Jessica Campbell
- - BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten
- - LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten
- - HARBOURING Amelia Walker
- - SHADOW SISTER Jesse Campbell
- - SUNKISSED Emily Hughes
- - CALCOURT VERONA Sammi Birch
- - VISCOUNT VIKTOR Tim Price

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FABRIS Phoebe Hughes
- - LACOSTE Elspeth Bryce
- - HILTON COOLEY Jemima Stratton
- - GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Archie Smith-maxwell
- - ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson
- - OMARD HARPER Georgie Selley
- - BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Emily Callard
- - MONBEG MAXIMUS Tara Murphy
- - DHI CHILLI START Sophie Hodgson
- - CANDITO Ibble Watson
- - CHACOA ROULETTE Eleanor Binns
- - MEXICAN ROSE Isabelle Cook
- - SAN SOLO Imo Brook
- - ARTICUS Maja Hullah
- - VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie

CCI-S 3*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CADO LOUVO Gaspard Maksud
- - PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith
- - HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Georgie Spence
- - MCS MAVERICK Helen Witchell
- - ICEMAN III Harriet Mitchell
- - KBIS STARBURST Georgie Campbell
- - ZEBEDEE Harry Dzenis
- - DOS TORY WOOD Gordon Murphy
- - FOXDON SUNNY JIM Thomas Hawke
- - HORACE SLUGHORN Nici Wilson
- - GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
- - A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Jessica Watts
- - AHORN DE LA BRYERE Lucy K Wheeler
- - DEMI LOUVO Alycia Port
- - NO EXCUSE Archie Smith-maxwell
- - CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Georgie Campbell
- - SPEEDWELL Georgie Campbell
- - SPYPARK FERRO XS Yu Xuan Su
- - ZOCARLA BLH Danielle Dunn
- - THORNTON JONES Jack Pinkney
- - GEBALIARETTO Vittoria Panizzon
- - JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - SHANNONDALE ZITA Ellie Kay
- - GRANDSLAM Danielle Dunn
- - TEMPLAR ESPRIT Ellie Barnard
- - MGH SMARTY Eleanor Hope
- - LOW MOOR LUCKY Tom Woodward
- - EVITA AP Sarah Bullimore
- - CURTIS DES CHAUMES Gilles Serbource
- - LEGEND DE LUX Gordon Murphy
- - BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Adam Harvey
- - INVITO Lydia De Gioia
- - KILMARNOCK LAD Amanda Brieditis
- - MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Kitty King
- - CAPTAIN CRISSY Jessica Watts
- - KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Lucy K Wheeler
- - CAPTAIN BIZARRO Tom Strawson
- - ESI BETHANY BAY Paolo Torlonia
- - SPANO DE NAZCA Georgia Bartlett
- - ITS LUSH Hannah Horton
- - LIONEL II Mary Edmundson
- - EMOTION Amelia Winter
- - TELL EM NOTHIN Aoife Clark
- - VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Casey Mckenna
- - ZEBEDEE IX Ashley Harrison
- - ZORRO ROCCO Laura Schroter
- - GALLEY PROOF Nicky Hill
- - CHILLIS GEM Sarah Gairdner
- - REHY REVELATION Jack Pinkney
- - GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Alexa Palmer
- - ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Harriet Ford
- - CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer
- - BRITANNIAS MAIL Ellie Fredericks
- - HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Jamie-lee Day
- - HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar
- - NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Rafael Losano
- - BT MARTINS MASTERPIECE Rafael Losano

CCI-S 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes
- - ARDAGH ALADDIN Alana Sparrow
- - CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Ella Dalton
- - SECRET AFFAIR II Antoinette Mckeowen
- - CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Jennifer Galuszka
- - HAMARA Cassandra Price
- - SCARLET TAMARIND Charlotte Ord
- - COOLEY LEGALAND Pru Dawes
- - COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes
- - CLADDAGH DOUGIE Toby Pigott
- - OSBOURNE D Gemma Gurvidi
- - LISCARROW TOP CLASS Clementine S D Shipp
- - DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Clementine S D Shipp
- - SISTER SUE Rose Carnegie
- - QUALITY STAR PRINCE Limara Thorne
- - CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Chloe Brown
- - OUGHTERARD QUALITY John Westmore
- - FUCHIAS Elizabeth Wadey
- - BRECHFA MEDROD Joe Roome
- - CAROUSEL ROMANCE Sarina Stokes
- - ABSTRACT ART Lynda King
- - POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Erin Watt
- - JAMIRA Nicholas Lucey
- - METROS LAD Candice Dunlop
- - STRADE BIANCHE Brook Staples
- - CONGRESS MASTER Stephen Way
- - DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Jaide Hartridge
- - MASTER PING Archie Smith-maxwell
- - CAPERFIELD Roo Fox
- - BILLY ALBERTO Lulu Spence
- - CAROLES LORD Sarah Perry
- - DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Alice Robinson
- - HARDIN Katie Horgan
- - OGUE VERDI Kitty King
- - DJAKOTA EB Gemma Tattersall
- - CHILLI ROCKS Gemma Tattersall
- - PARKFIELD BAROQUE India Wishart
- - INVICTUS II Harry Horgan
- - MBF ONE TOO MANY Harry Horgan
- - MISTER KAI Hani Milstein
- - IWAN Amy Barlow
- - DASSETT Amelia Leeming
- - RINGFORT HORATIO Cassandra Price
- - AURIELLA Joe Roome
- - TRES JOLIE II Rosey Hill
- - CUROLEA MIKA Anna Czylok
- - COOLEY CASH Toby Pigott
- - BANK C IV Ricky Hilton
- - MCCARTHY MOR Casey Mckenna
- - ALL OR NOTHING II Yu Xuan Su
- - JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Stephen Way
- - EASTER STAR WM Samantha Lissington
- - FAST COMPANY Samantha Lissington
- - ISINGTON ILLUSION Harriet Ford
- - MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison
- - NICE Laura Schroter
- - WINTHARGOS Molly Faulkner
- - SHANBEG TO DIFFER Isabel English
- - CHIMERA Isabel English
- - CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson
- - KATCHAFIRE Ginny Thompson
- - COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Ginny Thompson
- - MASTER P II Alexandra Hamilton
- - MADFORD LAW Anna Johannson
- - BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Sophie Callard
- - BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Harriet White
- - MARTHA VI Emily Mainieri
- - JUVENATE Marcus Roberts
- - MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Alexandra Haggard
- - LADY MAY IV Laura Durkan
- - LADY VI DU RI DASSE Jasmine Holmes
- - DHI UP BEAT Jacopo Buss
- - VIVERO DH Z Helen Martin
- - RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Kitty King
- - SWISS MAID Sara Chittleburgh
- - TILLINGBOURNE Hannah Lavender
- - GFS APOLLO Tom Jackson
- - FERNHILL TREND SETTER David Doel
- - SYNCHRONISED David Doel
- - COCCINELLE Ben Edwards
- - WHAT A PRIMADONNA Alexandra Van Randwyck
- - SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - LILLIPUT DARK NIGHT Samantha Lissington
- - SILVER VENTURE Melissa Joannides
- - TRIPLE DREAM Ashley Harrison
- - LA PETITE SOEUR Rose Carnegie
- - MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter
- - RICA Matteo Gallucci
- - BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Hollie Swain
- - INDEPENDER J W B India Wishart
- - DAROGUE REBEL Alexander Bragg
- - HERE I AM Jessica Ewers
- - LUX ZEN Anna Martinez
- - JONATHAN BLUE Chloe Pearson
- - CIL DARA DALLAS Isabel English
- - ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Gini Hope
- - KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs
- - SIRI DELUXE Noémi Doerfer
- - KOHINOOR Trudy Johnson
- - SHANNONDALE SONOMA Julia Fairbank
- - CHELVESTON LASS Sarah Bullimore
- - BATES BDA Imogen Webber
- - TOTAL DE LUX Maddy Taylor
- - LARIM R Jamie-lee Day
- - KADANS Rafael Losano
- - EUROPA Katie Sheppard
- - MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Ollie Martin

5YO

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BROOKFIELD KEPT IN THE DARCO Sophie Callard
- - SLIGO JUST TOUCH Georgie Spence
- - WOZNIAK Georgie Spence
- - PEPPER DREAM Caroline Harris
- - L;QUIDAM VK Rose Carnegie
- - MONBEG CAZADOR Fiona Kashel
- - NO LIMIT LUCY Charlotte Armstrong
- - LUX LIKE QUICKLY Adam Harvey
- - SILK SPINNER Beatrice Montgomerie
- - LANCELOT BMG Alfie Marshall
- - LISSAVORRA QUALITY Aoife Clark
- - MONBEG AINSLIE Aoife Clark
- - MONBEG DOWNTOWN Tiana Coudray
- - UVERA Z Samantha Lissington
- - THE REAL MCKAY Jo Rimmer
- - MIDNIGHT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - AMIRO ISLAND Harry Meade
- - MBF OUTLIER Harry Meade
- - LUNATIC Tom Sloper
- - TIMULUS Tom Sloper
- - KILLOSSERY KAPTAIN Laura Collett
- - OTTENTIK NOBILITY Georgie Campbell
- - GREGORIO Tina Mcpeak
- - MILTONHILL MAXIMUS Rafael Losano
- - ORNETA Lisa Maynard
- - C-LET’S DANCE VAN DE BEEMD Nicholas Lucey
- - TO KARLO ARLO Nicholas Lucey
- - RATHMORRISSEY REDEMPTION Louisa Donovan
- - LILY POTTER Holly Carter
- - COOLEY VALENTINE India Wishart
- - MASTERCLASS Alexander Bragg
- - LANCASTER E Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
- - GLOBAL LOVESTORY Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
- - DAREDEVIL PENNY RED Greta Mason
- - EG TIGER CHILLI Ben Edwards
- - NGUBA Sophie Jenman
- - TALBOT TEDDY Tiana Coudray
- - MISTER MOXIE Tiana Coudray
- - ETTO B Caroline Harris
- - DEODORO FAER Melissa Joannides
- - DHI LORENZO Emma Manton
- - MGH TO YOU Nicky Hill
- - SHANNONDALE ALDO Alexander Bragg
- - HIGH HOPES VIKING Harry Meade
- - PL QUALITY CRUSADER Isabel English
- - CLASS ROMANCE Eleanor Hope
- - BUMBLING ALONG Line Andresen
- - CAYIANO William Fox-Pitt
- - HAWTHORNSTUD DASSETT Amelia Walker
- - SHANBEG LEGACY Jason Hobbs
- - LAUSANNE W Charlie Ahl
- - MISS SUNSHINE ELM Amanda Brieditis

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KILLOSSERY KARISMA Sophie Callard
- - INDIANA DU VLIST Nicola Wood
- - NOBLE HOTSHOT Amy Tough
- - SPRING AMBITION Emily Williams
- - VLOVE D OR LY Hani Milstein
- - DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Gubby Leech
- - CATHERSTON OAKLEY Gubby Leech
- - METROPOLITOM Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - THE DOMINATOR Will Rawlin
- - SANDRO IX Clare Chamberlayne
- - GEORGE MCJ Georgina Wood
- - URMA BK Rebecca Giorgetti
- - BRECHFA BARUCH Harriet Beeby Wynn
- - ARE YOU WITH ME Louisa Kerr
- - IRISH JIG III Vittoria Panizzon
- - FREESTYLER Lady Rothermere
- - ROCKHILL DYNASTY Lucy Gasston
- - CLASS SPEC Susie Eddis
- - NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Amy Tough
- - ROYAL SPRING Paolo Torlonia
- - BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Izzy Hall
- - THE SECRET JEWEL Sophie Jenman
- - QUIMERA CP Katie Bleloch
- - GREENLANES HUDSON Georgina Wood
- - TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Jess Rimmer
- - MINI BUBBLE Natasha Brent
- - MTOTO JACK Hannah Stout
- - MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope
- - ETE ROSE Lauren Dallison
- - CAPTAIN FUTURE Kate Clooney
- - TOP TOTTY VI Rebecca Gibbs

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - REGAL LILLY Naomi Harbour
- - COOL FANTASY Sophie Minchin
- - BUENOS QUALITY Beatrice Montgomerie
- - LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Matilda Williams
- - CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Tara Coyle
- - BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Ellouise Bragg
- - GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Ibble Watson
- - A LUCKY STRIKE Toby Roach
- - GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Eloise Van Praagh
- - HAZZLE DAZZLE Henry Hobby
- - HI MR HENRY Henry Hobby
- - JANDINE Clemmie Kerridge
- - IMRE VERA Elise Cadman
- - KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard
- - LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Joshua Levett
- - SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
- - DERG FASCINATION Frederica Finch
- - SIX FOR GOLD Heidi Ford
- - IOWA VD HAGENHORST Isabella Brent
- - COOLEY CARUBA Evie Puddy
- - ZADOK D Charlie Piper
- - TROY XIII Liberty Smith
- - VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners
- - BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Jessica Pidgley
- - BLESSINGTON KAMIKAZE Polly Ledger
Event name: WELLINGTON INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 28 - Sep 1 2020 Location: Wellington International Horse Trials, Hook, Heckfield, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
5YO - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 KLAAS-JAN B Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 14 25.8 0.00 1.60 27.40
3 KATELANE Miss Georgie Strang 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 KADANS Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 10 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 DHI KING NELSON Mr Hector Payne 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.80 28.10
6 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
8 WELLPARK ATHOS Mr Harry Dzenis 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
9 WOODLANDS BE INDIVIDUAL Miss Caroline Harris 0 4 28.3 0.00 2.80 31.10
10 SPRINGWIND CEVIN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 JET FIGHTER Mr Harry Meade 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
12 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
13 KMR CASCANESSI Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 2 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
14 FERNHILL TREND SETTER Mr David Doel 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
15 IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Miss Chloe Peterson 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
16 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
17 KILIMANJARO Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
18 FIGARO DES PRÉMICES Mr Alexander Peternell 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
19 MBF BITE THE BULLET Mr Fred Powell 0 2 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
20 KILMOUNTAIN CODA Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
21 DHI KOLBY Mr Hector Payne 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
22 SEEK INDI Ms Oceane Amans 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
23 CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
24 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 29 4.00 3.20 36.20
25 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
26 SHANNONDALE JAMIE Mr Damian Curran 0 2 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
27 HAZY DREAM Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.00 37.80
28 MADFORD LAW Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.80 38.10
29 BOULAVARD Miss Anna Stillwell 0 2 36.5 0.00 3.20 39.70
30 CISCOS CALOR Z Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 2 37.3 0.00 2.80 40.10
31 LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
32 HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
33 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.80 42.10
34 PEPPER POLDARK Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.00 43.80
35 ORDER OF SERVICE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
36 SHANNONDALE ZELDA Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
37 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 37.5 0.00 22.40 59.90
38 SHE'S THE ONE Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 37.3 4.00 21.60 62.90
HC COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 35.00
HC MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 36.00
W LITTLE BIRD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 31.8 W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.01
A - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 24 0 24.5 0.00 1.60 26.10
2 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 22 0 28.5 0.00 4.80 33.30
3 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 20 0 26.6 2.00 6.40 35.00
4 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 18 0 31.3 4.00 2.40 37.70
5 TOTAL BELIEF Mrs Jo Rimmer 16 0 32.5 4.00 2.40 38.90
6 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 14 0 32.6 0.00 6.80 39.40
7 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 33.5 0.00 7.20 40.70
8 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 31 4.00 6.40 41.40
9 COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 35.1 8.00 0.00 43.10
10 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 29.2 7.00 7.20 43.40
11 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 39.7 6.00 0.40 46.10
12 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 37.1 4.00 5.20 46.30
13 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 0 0 41.1 4.00 3.60 48.70
14 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 35.7 2.00 12.80 50.50
15 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 36.3 16.00 12.40 64.70
16 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 39.6 8.00 19.20 66.80
17 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 43.9 17.00 11.20 72.10
18 FLEET STREET Miss Roo Fox 0 0 34.6 8.00 38.40 81.00
E RF RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 31 4.00 E E RF
R VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 32.9 1.00 R R
R FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 33.6 0.00 R R
R ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.1 6.00 R R
W MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 26.5 4.00 W W
E RF ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK Miss Roo Fox 0 0 34 8.00 E E RF
W MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 W W
R BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 32.3 29.00 R R
R RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 37.1 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 07.01
A - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 24 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 22 0 27.1 0.00 2.00 29.10
3 CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 20 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 18 0 33.9 0.00 2.00 35.90
5 CELUS D'ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 16 0 31.3 1.00 3.60 35.90
6 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 14 0 28.6 0.00 8.80 37.40
7 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 33.6 7.00 0.00 40.60
8 CLASIC T Mrs. Tereza Roche 0 0 33.9 6.00 7.60 47.50
9 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.9 4.00 12.40 48.30
10 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 40.5 8.00 0.00 48.50
11 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 4 0 39.4 0.00 10.80 50.20
12 FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 0 0 42.7 4.00 3.60 50.30
13 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 37 5.00 8.40 50.40
14 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 37.5 4.00 9.60 51.10
15 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 32.1 8.00 12.40 52.50
16 EVERON VIVENDI Mr Fred Scala 0 0 36.5 6.00 10.40 52.90
17 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 37.9 4.00 11.20 53.10
18 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 39.6 13.00 10.80 63.40
19 STARS ALIGN Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 40.7 4.00 18.80 63.50
20 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 41.7 5.00 20.00 66.70
21 GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 37.2 5.00 29.60 71.80
22 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 0 0 39.7 4.00 47.20 90.90
E HF ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 32.4 0.00 E E HF
W LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37.3 0.00 W W
R BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 38.3 12.00 R R
W CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
3 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Alicia Hawker 0 12 27.3 0.00 0.80 28.10
4 DUKE LEGACY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 10 27 0.00 1.20 28.20
5 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 8 27.3 0.00 1.20 28.50
6 SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Miss Izzy Taylor 0 6 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
7 EARL OF CORRIB Miss Ruth McLoughlin 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
9 TIME TO GAMBLE Miss Ginny Howe 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
10 ICE GEM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
13 NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
14 ELIOT DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.40 33.90
15 HHS ROYAL CHARMER Mrs Aoife Clark 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
16 AGHER BEN DUNN Miss Rosie Bathurst 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
17 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 TACO CAT Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.40 35.90
19 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
20 BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
21 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
22 GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.00 39.30
23 RENEGADE CRUISING Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
24 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
25 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 31.8 4.00 7.60 43.40
26 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 0 35.5 8.00 1.60 45.10
27 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
28 PRINCESS Mr Bruno Freire 0 0 26.3 0.00 20.00 46.30
29 ASK ME BACK Miss Daisy Job 0 0 36.8 4.00 6.40 47.20
30 NICE Miss Holly Nye 0 0 37.3 4.00 6.40 47.70
31 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 44.3 4.00 0.40 48.70
32 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 2 32.8 0.00 16.80 49.60
33 CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.20 49.70
34 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 35.5 4.00 18.80 58.30
35 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31 0.00 28.40 59.40
36 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 31.8 4.00 42.80 78.60
HC JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 25.3 0.00 40.00 46.10
R THE IRISH ARCHER Mrs. Natalie Toms 0 0 37.8 0.00 R R
E KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 33.8 E E
E PHOENIX DARCO Miss Hannah May Martin 0 0 38.5 E E
E MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 29.3 E E
R HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 0 30.8 0.00 R R
W JYPRESSE-E Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DAROGUE REBEL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 16 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 0 14 24.8 0.00 0.40 25.20
3 COMTE DU BRETTON Mr Aaron Millar 0 12 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 10 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
5 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 8 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
6 MILTONHILL METOO Miss Michelle Williamson 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 4 29 0.00 2.00 31.00
8 CEVINS ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 ZARY Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 SLYGUFF MAVERICK Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 26.8 4.00 3.20 34.00
12 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 2 33.3 0.00 1.60 34.90
13 DRUMIN JACK JUNIOR Miss Leah Ellesmere 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
14 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Megan Brown 0 2 30 0.00 6.00 36.00
15 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Sophie Jenman 0 2 22.5 0.00 13.60 36.10
16 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
17 BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
18 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.80 39.30
19 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
20 UP DATE Miss Anna Harter 0 0 30 4.00 6.40 40.40
21 COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
22 UNNAMED (805345) Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 29.3 12.00 0.00 41.30
23 HARRYS BOY II Miss Zoe Blaauw 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.40 43.20
24 COOKIE CLOVER Miss Lauren Wiggins 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.40 44.90
25 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 32.3 4.00 11.20 47.50
26 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 33.3 4.00 16.40 53.70
27 FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 0 27 8.00 20.00 55.00
28 LACKAGHBEG APRIL DOCK Miss Abbie Shackell 0 0 31.8 4.00 21.20 57.00
29 BRIARHILL STRICKER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 30.5 0.00 31.60 62.10
W GRAFIBA Mr Fred Powell 0 0 W W
E R3 C ME IN OZ Miss Kirsten Poulsom 0 0 35.8 12.00 E E R3
W BLACKWELLS SHANTI Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 W W
E R3 FATHER FIGURE Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 37.8 13.00 E E R3
E SHIRSHEEN SOLDIER Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E
E MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 32 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELLE DU JOUR Mr Alexander Bragg 0 16 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 MILTONHILL MAISIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 10 25.8 0.00 4.00 29.80
5 UNNAMED (805845) Mr Aaron Millar 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 6 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
7 DODINGTON Mr Rodney Powell 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Isobel Carlill 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Mrs. Victoria Collison 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 BWE STOPPING WAVES Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 27.3 0.00 7.20 34.50
11 LITTLE SHOWGIRL Miss Emily Mainieri 0 2 33.3 0.00 1.60 34.90
12 ISINGTON MIRAH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 DSL MERMAID Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
14 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
15 HILL CREST CRUISE Miss Lizzie Aldridge 0 2 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
16 BAILEY Mr Rafael Losano 0 2 31.5 0.00 7.20 38.70
17 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.20 39.00
18 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
19 ALL PATCHED UP Miss Maddy Dudley 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.00 39.50
20 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
21 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 29.8 11.00 0.00 40.80
22 IVY STAR Miss Ella Johnson 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.80 42.60
23 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
24 TRESAISON SUPERTED Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 28.5 20.00 0.00 48.50
25 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 2 36.3 0.00 12.40 48.70
26 DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 25.5 4.00 22.80 52.30
27 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 0 31.8 4.00 23.20 59.00
28 INVISIBLE CLOUDS Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 30.8 0.00 29.20 60.00
29 TEQUILA SUNRISE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 36.3 0.00 31.20 67.50
30 UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 30.5 16.00 51.60 98.10
W RATHNAGEERA AUSSIE Mr Alex Holman 0 0 29.5 W W
E RF HILLSIDE CAVALIER Miss Laura Wood 0 0 33.5 16.00 E E RF
E SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 32.5 E E E
W STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 31.3 12.00 W W
W HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 35.8 19.00 W W
W MGH CAPA VILOU Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 16 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Jessica Pidgley 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 10 25 0.00 2.80 27.80
5 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Miss Sophie Griffiths 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 4 27.8 0.00 2.00 29.80
8 SIDNEY REBEL Miss Danielle Fisher 0 4 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
9 GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 MONANORE GOLD Miss Jemima Hughes 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
12 HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
13 REGAL LILLY Miss Naomi Harbour 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
14 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 2 31.3 0.00 3.20 34.50
15 RAMATUELLE Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
16 SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Millie Mahoney 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
17 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.00 35.50
18 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
19 A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Megan Dyer 0 2 32.5 0.00 4.00 36.50
20 CARROWCLOVER Miss Emilia Payton 0 2 35 0.00 1.60 36.60
21 MIH GLADIATOR Miss Frederica Finch 0 2 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
22 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Charlie Pincus 0 2 28.3 0.00 8.80 37.10
23 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Abi Scott 0 2 34.3 0.00 3.20 37.50
24 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
25 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 2 26.5 0.00 12.00 38.50
26 SHARRAGH REBEL Ms Devon Street 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.80 38.60
27 HANDEL Miss Freya Soden 0 0 33 10.00 0.00 43.00
28 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Imogen Reed 0 2 37 0.00 6.00 43.00
29 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
30 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 31.8 4.00 8.80 44.60
31 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 35 8.00 2.80 45.80
32 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 31.5 8.00 10.00 49.50
33 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 2 32 0.00 19.20 51.20
34 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 27.3 4.00 20.00 51.30
35 HEY MICKEY Miss Lizzie Morton 0 0 34.8 8.00 9.60 52.40
36 SMASHING IRIS Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 31.8 8.00 20.00 59.80
37 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 0 0 27.3 4.00 38.40 69.70
38 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 29.3 10.00 32.00 71.30
39 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 36.8 4.00 67.20 108.00
E RF BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 29.5 8.00 E E RF
W GALLANT II Miss India Griffiths 0 0 W W
W MIND OVER MATTER Mr Oscar Oldham 0 0 W W
E PENTARAN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Annabelle Orgill 0 0 40 E E
W MACADAM JEWEL Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE105 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 16 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
2 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 MOVIE STAR II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 10 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
5 SCARLET RIBBONS Mrs Amy Tough 0 8 27.5 0.00 2.80 30.30
6 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Maddison Peries 0 4 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
8 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Ellie Warham 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 4 31.3 0.00 2.40 33.70
10 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 2 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
12 COUNT ON BALLY Dr Lucy Greenwood 0 2 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
13 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
14 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 2 33.8 0.00 2.00 35.80
15 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
16 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.80 38.60
17 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 2 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
18 DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
19 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 2 33.5 0.00 5.60 39.10
20 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 2 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
21 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 28.5 4.00 6.80 39.30
22 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 33.5 6.00 0.80 40.30
23 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 32.5 8.00 2.40 42.90
24 CORKER BUACHAILL Miss Emily Weeks 0 0 30.5 4.00 8.40 42.90
25 LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 2 32.5 0.00 10.40 42.90
26 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 30.5 8.00 4.80 43.30
27 CARLINGFORDS COOTEHILL Mrs Kelli Hooper 0 2 30.3 0.00 14.40 44.70
28 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 29.8 0.00 15.60 45.40
29 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.80 47.60
30 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 36 4.00 8.80 48.80
31 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 31.3 8.00 10.40 49.70
32 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 0 32.8 4.00 15.20 52.00
33 MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 35.3 16.00 5.60 56.90
34 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 31.3 8.00 20.80 60.10
35 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 45.3 8.00 23.20 76.50
36 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 29.3 8.00 76.00 113.30
W MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 37 4.00 W W
E RF OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 31 4.00 E E RF
R GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 30 0.00 R R
W CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 W W
R SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 32.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE105 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Miss Jaymee Savill 0 12 31.5 0.00 2.00 33.50
4 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 0 10 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 8 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
6 MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Miss Ellie Townend 0 6 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 TILLINGBOURNE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 4 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
8 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 4 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
9 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 4 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
10 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.40 37.20
11 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.40 37.70
12 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.80 41.10
13 TROOPER NOON Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.00 41.30
14 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 2 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
15 SYNCHRONISED Mr David Doel 0 2 35.3 0.00 6.80 42.10
16 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 36 4.00 2.40 42.40
17 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 33.3 8.00 2.00 43.30
18 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 33.3 4.00 6.00 43.30
19 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 2 33.8 0.00 9.60 43.40
20 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 2 33.5 0.00 10.00 43.50
21 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 34 4.00 5.60 43.60
22 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 2 34.3 0.00 10.40 44.70
23 ABEL STAR Miss Flo Carter 0 2 37.3 0.00 7.60 44.90
24 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 0 31.3 4.00 9.60 44.90
25 QUALITY GOLD Mrs. Sarah Attwood 0 0 39.5 4.00 3.20 46.70
26 CSF COOL GUY Mr Bruno Freire 0 2 38.3 0.00 9.60 47.90
27 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 35.3 8.00 4.80 48.10
28 BLUE DREAM QUATREVENT Miss Helene Perdriau schilt 0 2 40.5 0.00 10.80 51.30
29 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 35.8 8.00 7.60 51.40
30 MORNING AFFAER Miss Jennifer Bland 0 0 35.3 20.00 2.40 57.70
31 FLY THE FLAG II Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 34.5 8.00 16.40 58.90
32 MY GRAND ILLUSION Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 30.5 0.00 32.00 62.50
33 KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 2 43 0.00 22.80 65.80
34 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 33 22.00 12.40 67.40
35 SPOT THE ILLUSION Miss Lottie Hay 0 0 33.5 8.00 28.80 70.30
36 STELLOR PANAMERA Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 37.3 8.00 28.40 73.70
37 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 32.8 5.00 42.00 79.80
38 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 0 37.5 4.00 74.80 116.30
E RF GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE105 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 LYDICAN STAR Miss Poppy Burner 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 12 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
4 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 SCARLET TAMARIND Dr Charlotte Ord 0 8 26.8 4.00 0.80 31.60
6 KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Miss Georgie Spence 0 6 29.3 0.00 2.40 31.70
7 TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 4 23.8 8.00 0.00 31.80
8 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 BILLY BLACK CAT Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 4 25.5 0.00 7.60 33.10
11 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
12 THE REAL MACHINE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
13 ISLAND BOY II Miss Emily Weeks 0 2 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
14 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 2 31.5 0.00 9.20 40.70
15 KILLAUGHEY BELLE Miss Meg Stratton 0 2 31.8 0.00 10.40 42.20
16 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 30.8 4.00 8.40 43.20
17 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 0 2 40.3 0.00 3.20 43.50
18 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 30.3 8.00 6.00 44.30
19 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 0 34 4.00 6.80 44.80
20 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 39 0.00 7.60 46.60
21 SUPER VISION Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.00 48.50
22 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 34.3 4.00 10.80 49.10
23 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 34.5 16.00 0.00 50.50
24 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 2 36.8 0.00 16.40 53.20
25 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 0 31.3 0.00 23.20 54.50
26 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 38.5 12.00 4.40 54.90
27 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 35.8 8.00 12.80 56.60
28 MNM GII Miss Harriet Waldron 0 2 38 0.00 18.80 56.80
29 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 41 8.00 8.00 57.00
30 LITTLE JOHN VII Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 40.5 8.00 8.80 57.30
31 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 2 37.5 0.00 25.60 63.10
32 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 0 42.5 4.00 26.80 73.30
33 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 32.3 0.00 62.00 94.30
34 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 36.8 19.00 52.00 107.80
35 CASTLECOOTE STORM Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 35.5 8.00 94.40 137.90
E RF WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 32.3 8.00 E E RF
W KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Megan Rowland 0 0 42 W W
E TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 30.3 8.00 E E
E RF OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E RF
E R3 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 36.5 E E R3
E RF AQUILES BT4 Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 36.8 12.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
CCI-S 2* - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MHS BROWN JACK Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 24.2 0.00 0.00 24.20
2 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Louise Bradley 7 0 27.1 0.00 0.40 27.50
3 CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 6 0 27.6 0.00 0.00 27.60
4 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 5 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 TREFEINON GIGOLO Mrs Melanie Wilder 4 0 28.9 0.00 0.00 28.90
6 MISTER BOND II Miss Vicky Tuffs 3 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 2 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
8 GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 2 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
9 OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 2 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 2 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
11 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
12 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 2 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
13 RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 2 0 24.3 4.00 2.00 30.30
14 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 2 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
15 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 2 0 28.1 0.00 2.40 30.50
16 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 2 0 26.7 4.00 0.00 30.70
17 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
18 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 0 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
19 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 2 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
20 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 2 0 31.9 0.00 0.00 31.90
21 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 2 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
22 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 2 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
23 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 2 0 27.1 4.00 1.20 32.30
24 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 2 0 32.4 0.00 0.00 32.40
25 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 2 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
26 BRECHFA MEDROD Mr Joe Roome 0 0 29.2 4.00 0.00 33.20
27 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 2 0 31.7 0.00 2.00 33.70
28 BALLYENGLAND DAWN Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
29 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 2 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
30 ADELE 97 Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 26.6 4.00 3.60 34.20
31 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
32 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 27.5 4.00 2.80 34.30
33 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 30.6 4.00 0.00 34.60
34 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 2 0 34.9 0.00 0.00 34.90
35 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 27.1 8.00 0.00 35.10
36 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
37 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 29.7 4.00 1.60 35.30
38 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.20 35.50
39 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 2 0 33.1 0.00 2.40 35.50
40 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
41 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 2 0 34.6 0.00 1.20 35.80
42 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 2 0 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
43 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 2 0 31.9 0.00 4.00 35.90
44 GREENLANES HERMIONE Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
45 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 0 32.6 4.00 0.00 36.60
46 SPEEDWELL Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 24.3 8.00 4.40 36.70
47 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 2 0 37.7 0.00 0.00 37.70
48 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 0 31.9 4.00 2.80 38.70
49 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 30.9 8.00 0.00 38.90
50 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
51 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 2 0 33.3 0.00 6.00 39.30
52 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 2 0 35.5 0.00 4.00 39.50
53 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 2 0 33.1 0.00 7.20 40.30
54 GREENHALL JAY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 37.2 4.00 0.00 41.20
55 RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.40 41.20
56 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 0 0 33.6 8.00 0.00 41.60
57 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 30.9 8.00 3.20 42.10
58 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 32.4 4.00 6.00 42.40
59 BEECHFIELDS NADAL Mr Max Warburton 0 0 29.8 12.00 1.60 43.40
60 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 34.1 4.00 5.60 43.70
61 CHARTER 08 M2S Miss Lena Saxe 0 0 32.2 4.00 7.60 43.80
62 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Nicole Pearson 2 0 34.6 0.00 9.20 43.80
63 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 31.6 4.00 8.40 44.00
64 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 40.1 4.00 0.00 44.10
65 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 2 0 31.7 0.00 12.80 44.50
66 TREND DE LA CRUISE Mr Fred Powell 0 0 33.2 4.00 8.00 45.20
67 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.00 45.80
68 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 40.5 4.00 1.60 46.10
69 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 29.9 12.00 4.80 46.70
70 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 32.7 4.00 10.40 47.10
71 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 34.9 4.00 8.40 47.30
72 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 33.2 12.00 4.00 49.20
73 CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 0 0 36.8 8.00 4.80 49.60
74 SILVIA Miss Annie Ho 2 0 32.6 0.00 17.20 49.80
75 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 35.5 12.00 2.40 49.90
76 MBF HARLEY REBEL Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.1 8.00 6.00 50.10
77 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 35.6 12.00 3.20 50.80
78 KAAPACHINO Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 34.3 4.00 13.20 51.50
79 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 36.8 8.00 7.20 52.00
80 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 31.3 8.00 13.20 52.50
81 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 33.3 4.00 16.80 54.10
82 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 39.3 12.00 5.20 56.50
83 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 29.7 0.00 26.80 56.50
84 CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 28.4 0.00 29.60 58.00
85 SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 31.6 25.20 10.00 66.80
86 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 30.3 4.00 34.40 68.70
87 STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 30 8.80 30.40 69.20
88 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 41.5 12.00 17.20 70.70
89 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 28.8 4.00 39.60 72.40
90 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 36.8 4.00 38.00 78.80
91 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 41.1 4.00 34.40 79.50
92 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 35.7 0.00 53.60 89.30
E MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 34.3 E E
W LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 27.1 18.40 W W
W THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 33.3 29.20 W W
W D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.5 4.00 W W
R MILORD II Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 30.8 0.00 R R
E SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 26.1 E E
W SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 32.6 W W
E RF CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 27.2 0.00 E E RF
E RF HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 27.8 0.00 E E RF
W JOZIKARA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 33.5 8.00 W W
E EOC TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 34.7 4.00 E E EOC
E R CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 36.7 4.00 E E R
R ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 31.9 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.22
CCI-S 3* - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARGUN Mrs. Piggy March 16 0 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 14 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 SANKRO Mrs Amy O'connor 12 0 27.3 0.00 3.20 30.50
4 TREBOR Mr Harry Meade 10 0 30.6 0.00 0.00 30.60
5 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Mrs. Piggy March 8 0 26.9 4.00 0.00 30.90
6 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 6 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 4 0 32.4 0.00 0.00 32.40
8 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
9 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 4 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 33.7 0.00 0.00 33.70
11 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 4 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 JUST WILLIAM XX Miss Jeanette Brakewell 4 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
13 GREENLOUGH GAILE Mr Ben Edwards 4 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
14 ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 4 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
15 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Laura Schroter 4 0 33.7 0.00 1.20 34.90
16 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
17 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 4 0 35.6 0.00 0.00 35.60
18 RUSSELJACKET Mr Harry Meade 4 0 36.6 0.00 0.00 36.60
19 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32.9 4.00 0.00 36.90
20 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 4 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
21 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 4 0 36.7 0.00 0.80 37.50
22 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
23 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 4 0 31 0.00 7.60 38.60
24 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30.7 8.00 0.00 38.70
25 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
26 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 35.5 0.00 4.80 40.30
27 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
28 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
29 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 32.6 4.00 4.40 41.00
30 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 31.4 4.00 5.60 41.00
31 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 37.1 4.00 0.00 41.10
32 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 4 0 41.1 0.00 0.80 41.90
33 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 35.6 4.00 2.40 42.00
34 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 38.1 4.00 0.00 42.10
35 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 35.5 8.00 1.60 45.10
36 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Miss Alicia Wilkinson 4 0 41.4 0.00 5.20 46.60
37 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
38 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 36.7 6.80 4.40 47.90
39 QUANTUM BT4 Mr Max Warburton 0 0 37.6 4.00 6.40 48.00
40 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 39.8 8.00 3.20 51.00
41 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.8 12.00 9.60 51.40
42 CALCOURT LANDGIRL Mr John Westmore 0 0 31.9 4.00 17.80 53.70
43 ETNA Miss Isabel English 0 0 39.3 12.00 5.60 56.90
44 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 32.5 12.00 13.60 58.10
45 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 36.3 4.00 18.40 58.70
46 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 37.7 8.80 15.20 61.70
47 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 35 0.00 27.60 62.60
48 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 38.1 8.80 17.20 64.10
49 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 42.7 12.00 13.60 68.30
50 HACIEN Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 36.2 16.00 16.80 69.00
51 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 39.3 4.00 26.00 69.30
52 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 36.3 20.00 14.80 71.10
53 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36.4 22.40 16.00 74.80
54 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 34.8 8.00 35.60 78.40
55 BILLY BEAUFORT Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 36 0.00 42.40 78.40
56 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 43.9 8.40 30.80 83.10
57 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 44.1 8.00 50.60 102.70
E EOC GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E EOC
W RICKAMORE ROYAL Mr Hector Payne 0 0 W W
E SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 33.9 E E
E RF NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 34.2 16.80 E E RF
E AR ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 35.7 4.00 E E AR
R ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 38.3 12.00 R R
E CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 39.2 E E E
E RF VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 36.7 8.00 E E RF
E RF INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35.1 4.00 E E RF
W DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 36.6 W W
R IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 34.6 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.22
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 12 0 26.6 0.00 0.00 26.60
2 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 10 0 28.2 0.00 0.00 28.20
3 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 8 0 28.6 0.00 2.40 31.00
4 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 6 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 4 0 30 0.00 3.60 33.60
6 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 2 0 31.4 0.00 2.80 34.20
7 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 2 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
8 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
9 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 2 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
10 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
11 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 2 0 29.8 0.00 9.20 39.00
12 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 29.3 4.00 7.20 40.50
13 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 35.9 0.00 6.00 41.90
14 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.6 4.00 5.20 42.80
15 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 2 0 30.7 0.00 12.40 43.10
16 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 2 0 32.5 0.00 11.60 44.10
17 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 2 0 33.4 0.00 11.60 45.00
18 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 33.6 4.00 10.00 47.60
19 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 29.1 12.00 7.20 48.30
20 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 27.5 8.00 13.20 48.70
21 HAPPENSTANCE Mrs Zara Tindall 2 0 34.8 0.00 14.40 49.20
22 ARDEO BRIGADIER Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.7 8.00 11.20 49.90
23 HEADING EAST Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 33 8.00 9.20 50.20
24 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr James Stocker 0 0 33.2 8.00 10.40 51.60
25 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 33.6 16.00 5.20 54.80
26 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 34.8 4.00 17.20 56.00
27 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 2 0 31.8 0.00 24.80 56.60
28 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.8 8.00 25.20 65.00
29 BLUE BOY II Mrs. Lily Bradley 0 0 26.6 0.00 39.60 66.20
30 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Dani Evans 0 0 34.3 0.00 32.00 66.30
31 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 31.6 20.00 16.00 67.60
32 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 34.1 13.00 22.00 69.10
33 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 28.4 8.00 36.00 72.40
34 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 31.4 0.00 47.20 78.60
35 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.5 0.00 72.00 107.50
36 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34.1 4.00 90.80 128.90
R BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 35.2 9.00 R R
E RF ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 33.9 0.00 E E RF
W TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 26.8 16.00 W W
E CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.7 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.22
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 12 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 10 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 LVS MOVISTAR Mr Tim Price 8 0 31.6 0.00 0.00 31.60
4 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 6 0 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
5 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 4 0 28.6 0.00 4.40 33.00
6 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 2 0 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
7 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 2 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
8 KILLBUNNY ANDY Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 33.4 0.00 1.60 35.00
9 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 2 0 34.1 0.00 5.20 39.30
10 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 2 0 33.2 0.00 6.40 39.60
11 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 2 0 33 0.00 7.20 40.20
12 KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 2 0 32.7 0.00 7.60 40.30
13 HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28.2 8.00 4.40 40.60
14 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 31.6 8.00 4.80 44.40
15 JUST A JEWEL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 32.7 4.00 8.00 44.70
16 CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 2 0 35.2 0.00 12.40 47.60
17 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 0 31.4 18.00 0.40 49.80
18 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.8 4.00 14.00 49.80
19 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 29.8 9.00 11.60 50.40
20 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 2 0 43.2 0.00 10.00 53.20
21 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 33.9 4.00 16.00 53.90
22 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 37.3 12.00 6.80 56.10
23 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 43.6 4.00 9.60 57.20
24 TOMOCHICHI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 30.2 12.00 18.40 60.60
25 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 34.6 8.00 26.40 69.00
26 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 38.6 12.00 23.60 74.20
27 JOLY JUMPER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33.6 4.00 37.60 75.20
28 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 32.7 17.00 36.80 86.50
29 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 0 0 33.2 4.00 78.40 115.60
W MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 W W
W HAMLET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W
R RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28.6 4.00 R R
E RF GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 31.4 4.00 E E RF
R BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 33.9 4.00 R R
R MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 42.3 R R
R DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 29.8 4.00 R R
R AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 36.4 16.00 R R
W FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 6 0 28.3 0.00 1.20 29.50
2 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 5 0 28.3 0.00 2.00 30.30
3 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 3 0 28 0.00 4.40 32.40
5 JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 2 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 1 0 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
7 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 1 0 29.3 4.00 3.20 36.50
8 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 1 0 31.5 0.00 5.60 37.10
9 FOR FUN AND GLORY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 1 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
10 MBF SWAGGER Miss Helen West 1 0 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
11 STORMHILL RIOT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.00 37.80
12 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 1 0 35 0.00 2.80 37.80
13 GORDON BENNETT Mr Daniel May 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
14 HARBOUR TOWN Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
15 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.80 41.60
16 LAOLA Miss Laura Collett 1 0 33.8 0.00 8.40 42.20
17 AMADEUS DREAM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 29.8 8.00 5.60 43.40
18 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 1 0 34 0.00 9.60 43.60
19 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 32.3 8.00 4.00 44.30
20 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 31 4.00 13.20 48.20
21 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 30.5 8.00 10.00 48.50
22 IMONA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 31.3 4.00 13.60 48.90
23 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
24 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.40 49.70
25 A MOMENT IN TIME II Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.80 50.30
26 GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 36 4.00 10.40 50.40
27 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 30 8.00 17.20 55.20
28 KINGS TILLY Mrs Mary King 0 0 32 8.00 15.60 55.60
29 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 36.8 8.00 16.40 61.20
30 MICASI O H Miss Alice Jones 0 0 37.3 8.00 18.80 64.10
31 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 39.5 8.00 16.80 64.30
32 JEWELLED QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.5 4.00 42.80 77.30
33 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 33.3 8.00 42.00 83.30
E RF PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 39 6.00 E E RF
E R3 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 41 8.00 E E R3
E RF OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 34 8.00 E E RF
W CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 36.3 20.00 W W
W DASSETT CODE Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 5 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 FIREBALL III Miss Laura Collett 4 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 3 0 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
5 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 2 0 25 0.00 6.00 31.00
6 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 1 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 WESTWOOD II Miss Hannah Berryman 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 DIAMANTE II Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 26 4.00 4.40 34.40
9 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 1 0 28.8 0.00 6.00 34.80
10 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Victoria Voller 1 0 30.5 0.00 5.20 35.70
11 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 29.3 4.00 4.40 37.70
12 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 26.8 4.00 8.80 39.60
13 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 33.8 0.00 6.00 39.80
14 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.80 41.60
15 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 0 26.3 8.00 7.60 41.90
16 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 32.3 7.00 3.60 42.90
17 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 33 8.00 2.40 43.40
18 JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 1 0 30.8 0.00 15.20 46.00
19 SHOWTIME Mrs Zara Tindall 1 0 31 0.00 15.60 46.60
20 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33.5 4.00 9.60 47.10
21 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 31.5 4.00 13.20 48.70
22 MANDROCKS LITTLE TIGER Miss Emily Gieron 1 0 33.5 0.00 18.40 51.90
23 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 32 12.00 8.00 52.00
24 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 0 0 29.3 8.00 18.00 55.30
25 JARILLO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 30.3 8.00 21.20 59.50
26 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 35.3 4.00 22.80 62.10
27 GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 0 30.5 4.00 28.00 62.50
28 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 27.5 4.00 32.40 63.90
29 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 27.3 4.00 34.80 66.10
30 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 33.8 8.00 37.60 79.40
31 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 30.8 4.00 44.80 79.60
32 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 29.3 16.00 40.00 85.30
33 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 35 4.00 88.80 127.80
HC SUPERMARIO II Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
E RF CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 31.3 16.00 E E RF
E RF BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 25.8 0.00 E E RF
R MORNING FINALE Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 31.8 4.00 R R
E R3 CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
E TH RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.5 12.00 E E TH
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JEWEL Miss Georgia Bartlett 6 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Mr Dickon Reader 5 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Miss Laura Collett 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 3 0 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
5 GOLD FLUSH Mr Aaron Millar 2 0 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
6 COCCINELLE DU DEVIN CH Mr Ben Edwards 1 0 31.3 0.00 5.20 36.50
7 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Miss Jasmine Wilks 1 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
8 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 0 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
9 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 32.5 0.00 5.20 37.70
10 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 1 0 31.5 0.00 6.40 37.90
11 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Tom D Crisp 1 0 32 0.00 6.00 38.00
12 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Mrs Zara Tindall 1 0 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
13 VISCOUNT VIKTOR Mr Tim Price 1 0 29.5 0.00 10.00 39.50
14 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Bertie Cameron 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
15 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 1 0 29.5 0.00 10.80 40.30
16 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 1 0 33.3 0.00 7.20 40.50
17 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 1 0 32 0.00 8.80 40.80
18 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 35 4.00 2.00 41.00
19 OPPOSITION EQUITES Mr Hector Payne 0 0 31.8 4.00 5.20 41.00
20 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
21 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 34.3 0.00 7.60 41.90
22 CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 31 4.00 7.20 42.20
23 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 1 0 33 0.00 9.20 42.20
24 MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 1 0 30.3 0.00 12.80 43.10
25 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 31.5 12.00 1.20 44.70
26 DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 34.5 0.00 12.40 46.90
27 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 31.5 0.00 16.40 47.90
28 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Ellie Fredericks 1 0 35.5 0.00 14.40 49.90
29 ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 31.8 8.00 11.60 51.40
30 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 32.8 4.00 25.60 62.40
31 FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 31.3 0.00 36.00 67.30
32 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 33.3 20.00 16.00 69.30
33 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 32.5 8.00 32.40 72.90
34 ELIXIR Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.5 0.00 42.00 74.50
35 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 33.3 4.00 78.80 116.10
E RF CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E RF
W AILLE MAXIMUS Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34.5 12.00 W W
E KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mr Hector Payne 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E
E HF ARABELLA PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 6 0 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 5 0 24.3 0.00 2.00 26.30
3 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 TODBURN TELL TALE Miss Anna Jackson 3 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 TROYS MIMI Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
6 OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 0 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
7 CALL ME BARNEY Mr Christopher Burton 1 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
8 BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 1 0 22.5 0.00 6.80 29.30
9 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 1 0 27.8 0.00 5.20 33.00
10 SIGNEURS CARACHO Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 27 8.00 0.40 35.40
11 BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Pinkney 1 0 37 0.00 0.80 37.80
12 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 0 0 27.5 4.00 6.40 37.90
13 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
14 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 27 4.00 8.00 39.00
15 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 34.8 4.00 1.20 40.00
16 TWINKLE Mrs Zara Tindall 1 0 31 0.00 11.20 42.20
17 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 34.3 4.00 4.40 42.70
18 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.5 8.00 4.00 45.50
19 CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 29.3 8.00 9.60 46.90
20 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 1 0 27.3 0.00 22.40 49.70
21 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 41.5 8.00 0.40 49.90
22 EQUITES MAIL Mr Hector Payne 1 0 28.8 0.00 21.60 50.40
23 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 29 4.00 21.20 54.20
24 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 31 12.00 13.20 56.20
25 SMOKING JOE Miss Sue Godwin 0 0 35 4.00 21.60 60.60
26 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 32.8 20.00 10.00 62.80
27 CAVALIER CO STAR Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 40 12.00 12.80 64.80
28 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 44.8 24.00 0.40 69.20
29 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 34 0.00 36.80 70.80
30 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 0 35 0.00 38.80 73.80
31 CHIO 20 Mr Tim Price 0 0 22.5 8.00 70.00 100.50
32 BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.5 0.00 91.60 121.10
R KING KONG KENNY Miss Lara Jackson 0 0 33 12.00 R R
R CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
W ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 30.3 4.00 W W
W METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 38.5 20.00 W W
E AR SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 26.3 16.00 E E AR
R JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 33 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Mia Ketcher 5 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 4 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 KILMARNOCK LAD Mrs Samantha Lissington 3 0 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
5 ECKLANDS ELSA Miss Emma Pullon 2 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 31.3 0.00 4.00 35.30
7 RIO GRANDE Mr Max Warburton 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 WALAADLI Mr Rodney Powell 1 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
9 COOLEY GHS Miss Dani Evans 1 0 29.3 4.00 3.20 36.50
10 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.20 41.50
11 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
12 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 31 0.00 12.40 43.40
13 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 37 4.00 3.60 44.60
14 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 27.8 4.00 13.60 45.40
15 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Miss Mimo Sandford 1 0 34.3 0.00 11.20 45.50
16 HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 1 0 32.8 0.00 12.80 45.60
17 ESI BETHANY BAY Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 32.8 0.00 15.20 48.00
18 PHOENIX 500 Dr Sophie C Royall 0 0 33.8 4.00 12.00 49.80
19 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 0 37.3 12.00 0.80 50.10
20 FUNNILY ENOUGH Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.80 50.10
21 KILTEALY PROPHET Miss Alice Dunsdon 1 0 37.8 0.00 14.80 52.60
22 EAUDEVI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 33.3 0.00 21.20 54.50
23 ACROBAT III Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 33.8 8.00 14.00 55.80
24 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Mrs Samantha Lissington 1 0 33 0.00 26.00 59.00
25 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32.5 0.00 27.20 59.70
26 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 37 4.00 20.80 61.80
27 GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 0 0 32.8 4.00 25.20 62.00
28 JASPER Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 27.3 4.00 35.20 66.50
29 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 37.3 0.00 31.20 68.50
30 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 30.8 16.00 33.60 80.40
31 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 34.8 16.00 34.00 84.80
W PENNY IX Miss Eleanor Duley 0 0 30.3 12.00 W W
R KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Rachael Corry 0 0 38 0.00 R R
E AR DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E AR
R JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 0 45.3 0.00 R R
E BE ICE COOL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 27.8 0.00 E E
R LUCY SPARKLES Miss Emily Williams 0 0 36.8 25.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.22
OI - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLEVELAND Mr Jesse Campbell 12 0 24.6 0.00 0.00 24.60
2 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 10 0 28.4 4.00 0.00 32.40
3 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 8 0 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
4 SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 0 27.1 4.00 2.80 33.90
5 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 4 0 34.1 0.00 0.00 34.10
6 BILLY SENORA Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 30.7 4.00 0.00 34.70
7 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Chabert 2 0 30.7 4.00 0.40 35.10
8 XAVIER FAER Mr Tim Price 2 0 29.3 0.00 7.20 36.50
9 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 29.8 0.00 8.00 37.80
10 CEKATINKA JRA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 28.6 0.00 9.20 37.80
11 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 29.8 4.00 6.40 40.20
12 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 2 0 33 0.00 7.20 40.20
13 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 2 0 29.6 0.00 11.20 40.80
14 ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 2 0 29.1 0.00 12.80 41.90
15 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 29.6 4.00 8.80 42.40
16 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.1 4.00 6.80 42.90
17 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 30.9 4.00 10.00 44.90
18 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.1 8.00 8.80 45.90
19 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 36.4 8.00 1.60 46.00
20 HUNTER VALLEY II Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 26.1 0.00 20.00 46.10
21 FALLULAH Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33 8.00 6.40 47.40
22 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 30 8.00 9.60 47.60
23 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 31.4 8.00 8.80 48.20
24 HANLEEN CROWN JEWELS Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 33.4 3.00 18.40 54.80
25 KELECYN PIRATE Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 35.2 8.00 12.00 55.20
26 TACOMA DHORSET Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 28.2 8.00 24.80 61.00
27 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 33.6 13.00 28.40 75.00
28 CELTIC CONNECTION IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 35 0.00 40.80 75.80
29 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 31.6 0.00 73.60 105.20
R FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 29.6 0.00 R R
W BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 W W
W ROYAL ROXEY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 33.9 25.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.22
OI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 12 0 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 KEC DEAKON Mr Aaron Millar 10 0 26.4 0.00 0.80 27.20
3 DOLLEY WHISPER Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 8 0 25 0.00 4.00 29.00
4 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mr Tim Price 6 0 24.3 0.00 4.80 29.10
5 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 4 0 25.2 4.00 0.00 29.20
6 NO EXCUSE Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 22.3 4.00 3.60 29.90
7 AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 2 0 29.1 0.00 3.20 32.30
8 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Chabert 2 0 25.5 0.00 7.20 32.70
9 BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 19.8 4.00 10.00 33.80
10 VITALI Mrs Samantha Lissington 2 0 20.2 0.00 14.00 34.20
11 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 2 0 27.5 0.00 8.80 36.30
12 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 2 0 32.1 0.00 5.20 37.30
13 HESTER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 28.2 4.00 8.00 40.20
14 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.9 8.00 2.40 41.30
15 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 28.9 4.00 8.40 41.30
16 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 26.6 4.00 11.60 42.20
17 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 25.9 4.00 15.20 45.10
18 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33.2 4.00 9.20 46.40
19 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 33.9 4.00 10.00 47.90
20 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35 4.00 11.60 50.60
21 SUPERSTITION Mr Harry Meade 2 0 27.3 0.00 30.00 57.30
22 ULTIMATT Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 33.4 8.00 16.40 57.80
23 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 2 0 31.6 0.00 26.40 58.00
24 WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 37.1 20.00 6.00 63.10
25 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 30.9 0.00 36.80 67.70
26 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 26.6 4.00 37.20 67.80
27 CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 30.7 0.00 48.80 79.50
R KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 26.1 4.00 R R
W KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 30.5 12.00 W W
W MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.22
OIu21 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 12 0 26.4 0.00 0.40 26.80
2 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 10 0 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
3 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 8 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 6 0 31.4 4.00 1.20 36.60
5 BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Ellie Fredericks 4 0 31.8 0.00 6.40 38.20
6 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 30.5 12.00 3.60 46.10
7 CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 36.8 8.00 2.00 46.80
8 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 36.1 8.00 4.80 48.90
9 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 37.7 4.00 9.20 50.90
10 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 2 0 33 0.00 20.40 53.40
11 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 33.9 12.00 13.60 59.50
12 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 24.8 8.00 30.40 63.20
13 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 24.8 4.00 48.00 76.80
14 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 34.1 8.00 36.00 78.10
R SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 34.3 8.00 R R
E EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 35.5 E E
W ADRENALIN II Miss Holly Needham 0 0 28 20.00 W W
R KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 30.9 4.00 R R
E HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 28.6 E E E
R RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 33.4 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ONu18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALL WE NEED Miss Millie Juleff 6 0 20.8 4.00 0.00 24.80
2 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 5 0 29.3 0.00 1.60 30.90
3 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 3 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 BOBNAMARA Miss Evie Puddy 2 0 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
6 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 1 0 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
7 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 1 0 25 4.00 6.40 35.40
8 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Maisy Spratt 1 0 29.3 0.00 6.40 35.70
9 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 1 0 30.3 4.00 2.00 36.30
10 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 1 0 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
11 ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 1 0 34 0.00 2.80 36.80
12 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 1 0 32.3 0.00 5.20 37.50
13 SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.00 38.80
14 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 28.8 4.00 6.00 38.80
15 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Isabelle Cook 1 0 36.3 0.00 2.80 39.10
16 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
17 HAPPINESS LD Miss Ella Bubb 1 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
18 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 31.8 4.00 5.60 41.40
19 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
20 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 32.3 8.00 4.00 44.30
21 SHADES OF GREY II Miss Annabel Walsh 0 0 29.3 4.00 12.40 45.70
22 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 31 9.00 10.00 50.00
23 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Mr Jack Mariani 1 0 34.3 0.00 16.00 50.30
24 GTOKWIK Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 28.3 4.00 18.00 50.30
25 MURPHY MAY Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 31.5 12.00 8.40 51.90
26 CASCADE K Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 28.8 0.00 28.00 56.80
27 P J MY DARCO Miss Evie Cope 0 0 32.8 4.00 24.80 61.60
28 RIENROE ADARE ACROBAT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 29.8 4.00 28.80 62.60
29 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 0 33.3 0.00 30.00 63.30
30 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 29 8.00 28.80 65.80
31 STAR WITNESS Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 36.5 8.00 23.20 67.70
32 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 29.8 4.00 35.60 69.40
33 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 0 28 0.00 41.60 69.60
34 UNKNOWN SOLDIER Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 29.3 4.00 56.40 89.70
W WIZARD OF AUS Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 W W
E KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Holly Simms 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E
E SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 0 29.8 21.00 E E
W EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 W W
E AR FOXDON HALF PINT Miss Olivia Hall 0 0 28.5 12.00 E E AR
E RF ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E RF
R BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 34 12.00 R R
E AR LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 0 31.3 12.00 E E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Wellington International Horse Trials, Highfield Farm, Hook, Heckfield, Hampshire, United Kingdom, RG27 0LE

Grid reference SU723607


Newsflash

𝐓𝐇𝐀𝐍𝐊 𝐘𝐎𝐔 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐒𝐔𝐏𝐏𝐎𝐑𝐓𝐈𝐍𝐆 𝐎𝐔𝐑 𝐄𝐕𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐁𝐘 𝐄𝐍𝐓𝐄𝐑𝐈𝐍𝐆 𝐏𝐑𝐈𝐎𝐑 𝐓𝐎 𝐁𝐀𝐋𝐋𝐎𝐓 𝐃𝐀𝐓𝐄
 (𝟏𝟐 𝐍𝐨𝐨𝐧 𝟑𝐫𝐝 𝐀𝐮𝐠)

We are delighted with the strong entries for this year’s event which also welcomes back the return of the Country Fair & public spectators.

Please allow our event secretary a couple of days to process the existing entries & prior email requests so that we can work out how best to accommodate as many competitors as possible to avoid disappointment.

We will keep you updated here & across our socials with any provisional changes to the event schedule if required to facilitate competitor numbers.

For all volunteer interest please contact: ridingshows@wellington.co.uk

For all sponsorship & trader interest please contact: 
ridingmarketing@wellington.co.uk

We would also like to take this opportunity to congratulate the Team GB Eventing on their amazing  Olympic medal wins - it is a huge achievement for the the sport! 

Many thanks 
Team Wellington




For stable bookings go to: Events Calendar | Wellington Riding (wellington-riding.co.uk) 

The cross country course will be available to walk between 2pm-8pm Friday 27th August  The main gates will be locked at 8pm
Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

TEAM GB ARE OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS IN TOKYO

Posted on 2nd August 2021

Outstanding performances in all three phases helped Team GB seal the Team Gold medal – our first since the Munich Olympics in 1972 – with the best eventing team score in the history of the Olympics!

Read the full story
View all news