WARWICK HALL (X)WARWICK HALL (X)

Newsflash

Due to many competitors travelling a long distance, it has not been possible to honour all requests for late times  Warwick Hall is situated on the A69 within the village of Warwick Bridge, 2 miles east of Carlisle.The event will be clearly signed. Please can all drivers indicate with sufficient warning that they will be turning into the Estate. A one way system will operate on the Estate roads

 

WARWICK HALL (X)

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Date

Saturday 15 to Sunday 16 August 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Contact Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Phone: 01931 713 245
Mobile: 07836 238808 (D) 07753656440 (L)

Event Secretary - Kerry Ware, weekend of event

Mobile: 077736 77894

Entries Secretary - Tanya Adamson
Contact Tanya Adamson
Phone: 01738 880245
Mobile: 07814 056874

Course description

A free-flowing cross country course designed to provide variety for all the classes. On the cross country there will be some minor changes to all 4 tracks
 

Event schedule

Entries open

4 August 2020

Ballot date

6 August 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

6 August 2020
Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth

Event Organiser

Bampton Hall Bampton, Penrith, Cumbria, CA10 2RQ

Contact Details
Kerry Ware, weekend of event

Event Secretary

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 077736 77894
Tanya Adamson

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Douglas Weymouth

XC Course Designer

Douglas Weymouth

XC Course Builder

John Collier

SJ Course Designer

John Grossick

Photographer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 708 5122 51
Wait List - In the event of a ballot please state on entry form if you do NOT wish to be waitlisted.
Entry Amendments - no later than 12:00 10th August by contacting the entry secretary. No texts thank you.

Refund Policy - As per rule 4.11 and the pandemic refund policy applies.
All withdrawals only by email or in writing to entry secretary, Tanya Adamson: tanya.adamson@btinternet.com

Start Times are available on 13.08.20 www.britisheventing.com or by calling  01738 880245 between 19:00 and 20:00.
 

Stabling

Stabling is available locally and should be booked direct from a list of stabling providers which can be found on the website www.cumbriahorsetrials.com.

 

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07836 238808 or 07753 656440.
Entrance Policyas per present BE guidelines.
1 owner is permitted per horse or 2 owners per horse if from the same household.  Please show membership card at arrival or sadly no entry is permitted. No non-essential persons permitted on the event site, the sport is being delivered 'behind closed doors'. 
All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except for disabled persons.
Provision will be made for disabled persons to have suitable access to the administration area, dressage, show jumping and a designated area on the cross country. 
Dogs must be kept on leads at all times and please take all your rubbish home with you, minimal bins will be provided to reduce the possibility of C19 contamination.
For dressage tests please provide a SAE envelope and leave at the Information Point or send a SAE to Bampton Hall, Bampton, Penrith CA10 2RQ.  Sorry, tests will not be scanned and emailed through after the event
 

 

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available
Accommodation information can be obtained via Carlisle Tourist Information Centre on 01228 598596 or https://www.discovercarlisle.co.uk/Stay-Over.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE80(T) Sunday BE96 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE80(T)RF Sunday BE96 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Sunday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Sunday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
N Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
ON Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

BE80 Regional Final

Prizes

COVID -19 restrictions prevent the distribution of prizes on the day.
There will be prize money for 1st & 2nd placed in Novice, BE100 & BE90 classes. Prizes in kind for BE80 down to 4th place.
Prize winners please email your BACS/postal address to info@cumbriahorsetrials.com within a week of the event.
For dressage tests please provide a SAE envelope and leave at the Information Point or send a SAE to Bampton Hall, Bampton, Penrith CA10 2RQ.  Sorry, tests will not be scanned and emailed through

Timetables

Saturday

BE100 - A BE100 - B BE100 - C BE100 - E BE100 - F BE100 - G BE100Open - D BE100Open - H N - I N - J ON - K
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:20 10:20 10:20 08:00 10:02 12:00 12:00 12:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 11:20 11:20 11:20 08:40 11:20 14:16 14:16 14:16
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 12:04 12:04 12:04 09:30 12:04 14:54 14:54 14:54
No 1-20 51-70 101-120 201-219 251-269 301-319 151-167 351-367 401-423 451-473 501-524

Sunday

BE80(T) - A1 BE80(T) - V BE80(T) - W BE80(T) - X BE80(T) - Y BE80(T) - Z BE90 - L BE90 - M BE90 - N BE90 - O BE90 - P BE90 - Q BE90 - R BE90 - T BE90Open - S BE80(T)RF - U
Dr 14:24 12:30 12:30 12:30 14:24 14:24 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:08 10:08 10:02 10:00 10:02 12:10
SJ 16:28 14:56 14:56 14:56 16:28 16:28 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 11:06 11:06 11:06 13:24 11:06 14:18
XC 17:00 15:34 15:34 15:34 17:00 17:00 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 11:50 11:50 11:50 14:02 11:50 14:56
No 1301-1314 1051-1065 1101-1114 1151-1164 1201-1214 1251-1264 551-568 601-618 651-667 701-717 751-767 801-817 851-867 951-967 901-915 1001-1019

Times and Timetable

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A MY SPECTRE H Emma Hawksby Sat 08:00 Sat 08:40 Sat 09:30
2 A CASHINO. H Heather Henderson Sat 08:06 Sat 08:48 Sat 09:40
3 A LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Kyla Cranston Sat 08:12 Sat 08:56 Sat 09:50
4 A MIA VI Lucy Brown Sat 08:18 Sat 09:04 Sat 09:58
5 A PRIMITIVE PROMISE Deborah Priestley Sat 08:24 Sat 09:14 Sat 10:04
6 A INCOGNITO V Daniel Scott Sat 08:30 Sat 09:06 Sat 09:38
7 A SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Amy Aspden Sat 08:36 Sat 09:28 Sat 10:18
8 A ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Becky Forster Sat 09:58 Sat 11:08 Sat 11:50
9 A SPOT ON SEAMUS Helen Ker Sat 08:42 Sat 09:39 Sat 10:30
10 A HK UP AND COMING Victoria Gibson Sat 08:48 Sat 09:47 Sat 10:40
11 A LUNA V Isla Mccallum Sat 08:54 Sat 09:57 Sat 10:50
12 A HILLGARTH BROCADE Samantha Potts Sat 09:10 Sat 10:03 Sat 11:04
13 A TRULLY TEDDY Amy Bell Sat 09:16 Sat 10:17 Sat 11:10
14 A FLORENCE IX Tilly Leathart Sat 09:22 Sat 10:32 Sat 11:18
15 A PRIVATE AFFAER Abbie Pearson Sat 09:28 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:24
16 A GOOD LIFE BF Daniel Ockenden Sat 09:34 Sat 10:13 Sat 10:46
17 A NIGHTDRESS Stephanie Barnes Sat 09:40 Sat 10:50 Sat 11:32
18 A BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Issy Saxby Sat 09:46 Sat 10:54 Sat 11:34
19 A HARELAW APOLLO Jill Slight Sat 09:52 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:48
20 A SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott Sat 10:04 Sat 11:14 Sat 12:02
51 B ARDAGH EPIC Finlay Marsden Sat 08:00 Sat 08:42 Sat 09:32
52 B BEAU NIEUWMOED Hayley Graves Sat 08:06 Sat 08:50 Sat 09:42
53 B LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Lucy Bailey Sat 08:12 Sat 08:58 Sat 09:52
54 B MILLRIDGE ARAMIS Hannah Dennison Sat 08:18 Sat 09:08 Sat 10:00
55 B MONBEG GOLD DUST Michael Owen Sat 08:24 Sat 09:16 Sat 09:48
56 B ARDAGH EXCEED Harriet Graham Sat 08:30 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:12
57 B HYLAYA B Laura Varty - Lindsay Sat 08:36 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:20
58 B ROEDERER DOUBLE DIAMOND Tor Nicholson Sat 08:42 Sat 09:41 Sat 10:36
60 B CARRIGSHAWN FRANKIE BOY Sean Henderson Sat 08:54 Sat 09:59 Sat 10:52
61 B WESTLANDS MISS MONEY PENNY Kirsty Stark Sat 09:10 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:00
62 B MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Louisa Wilson Sat 09:16 Sat 10:21 Sat 11:08
63 B MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Alexandra Edgar Sat 09:22 Sat 10:11 Sat 10:44
64 B DAKOTA STAR Leah Coultherd Sat 09:28 Sat 10:42 Sat 11:20
65 B JUNIPER JUICE Christine Buckle Sat 09:34 Sat 10:48 Sat 11:28
66 B KILWAUGHTER STORM Christopher Whittle Sat 09:40 Sat 10:19 Sat 10:54
67 B CORBALLY BEAUTY Sarah Farnsworth Sat 09:46 Sat 10:56 Sat 11:40
68 B TORFOOT AONACH MOR Joules Johnstone Sat 09:52 Sat 11:06 Sat 11:54
69 B HILTON FORTUNE Jennie Owst Sat 09:58 Sat 11:16 Sat 11:56
70 B HEY LISTEN Rachel Kane Sat 10:04 Sat 11:02 Sat 11:38
101 C MB BUSTER Philippa Nixon Sat 08:00 Sat 08:44 Sat 09:34
102 C BLACK HAWK DOWN Emma Atkins Sat 08:06 Sat 08:52 Sat 09:44
103 C OURNINA Jemima Stewart Sat 08:12 Sat 09:00 Sat 09:54
104 C KATE BLUE Morgan Kent Sat 08:54 Sat 10:01 Sat 10:48
105 C ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Robyn Crawford Sat 08:18 Sat 09:10 Sat 10:02
106 C MIRROR IMAGE IV Holli Shanks Sat 08:24 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:10
107 C FINTAN GREY Emi Rowell Sat 08:30 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:16
108 C SBT BALLINACREE Emily Galbraith Sat 08:36 Sat 09:35 Sat 10:22
109 C EDENDERRY CAILIN Emily Hattrick Sat 08:42 Sat 09:43 Sat 10:28
110 C NORMAN X Elizabeth Laffey Sat 08:48 Sat 09:51 Sat 10:38
111 C SOURIS DE NESS Anna Dawson Sat 09:10 Sat 10:09 Sat 11:02
112 C CASH FLOW Heidi Kandyba-callis Sat 09:22 Sat 10:23 Sat 11:12
113 C EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Franchessca Jackson Sat 09:28 Sat 10:38 Sat 11:16
114 C CROFT ALLURE Amy Brown Sat 09:34 Sat 10:44 Sat 11:30
115 C COOLEY IRON MAN Wills Oakden Sat 09:40 Sat 10:25 Sat 10:58
116 C DISCOVERY B II Alexandra Heard Sat 09:16 Sat 09:53 Sat 10:26
117 C BRIANS BEST Bethany Humphries Sat 09:46 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:42
118 C POWER MASTER Euan Hammersley Sat 09:52 Sat 11:10 Sat 11:52
119 C KILTEEN Izzy Davis Sat 09:58 Sat 11:12 Sat 12:00
120 C BALLYROBIN QUIET BOY Katie Alison Stephen Sat 10:04 Sat 11:18 Sat 11:58
201 E H.CYCLON Hannah Bate Sat 10:20 Sat 11:52 Sat 12:54
202 E THUNDERBALL Tom Clark Sat 10:26 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:20
203 E TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Emma Hawksby Sat 10:32 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:38
204 E THARROS Emily Macfarlane Sat 10:38 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:34
205 E ARDAGH FLAMENCO Finlay Marsden Sat 10:44 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:40
206 E DALESTOWN TRALEE Corinne Molyneux Sat 10:56 Sat 12:13 Sat 12:48
207 E GLENMA Natasha Mckee Sat 11:02 Sat 12:23 Sat 12:58
208 E INTERALIA Daniel Scott Sat 10:50 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:08
209 E BLUE THOR Caroline Pennycook Sat 11:08 Sat 12:29 Sat 13:06
211 E BELVILLE CLOVER Elizabeth Page Sat 11:14 Sat 12:41 Sat 13:18
212 E GOOD ENOUGH II Flora Wilson Sat 11:30 Sat 12:45 Sat 13:24
213 E ROYAL ROVER Fiona Macleod Sat 11:36 Sat 12:51 Sat 13:26
214 E DANGEROUS LIAISON Sarah Graham Sat 11:42 Sat 13:04 Sat 13:40
215 E I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Claire Chapman Sat 11:48 Sat 13:08 Sat 13:48
216 E COOLEY CANTAFFORDIT Wills Oakden Sat 11:54 Sat 13:24 Sat 13:56
217 E IPPON Olivia Charles Sat 12:00 Sat 13:20 Sat 14:02
218 E SISTERPATH HAWK Caroline Stewart Sat 12:06 Sat 13:30 Sat 14:08
219 E BELLE DE CAVILLY Tyler Cassells Sat 12:12 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:12
220 E SOLWAY KALENO Dee Ormston Sat 12:18 Sat 13:38 Sat 14:16
251 F THE KERRY MAN Hannah Young Sat 10:20 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:16
252 F TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Sonya Cunningham Sat 10:26 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:24
253 F DUNBOG INTUITION James Oakden Sat 10:32 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:28
255 F DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Jemima Stubbs Sat 10:44 Sat 12:02 Sat 12:46
256 F TOMS BRUCE Philippa Nixon Sat 10:50 Sat 12:15 Sat 12:56
257 F SILVER SUPREME Annie Kane Sat 11:02 Sat 12:25 Sat 13:04
258 F JUPITER'S ORBIT Sarah Dow Sat 11:08 Sat 12:35 Sat 13:14
259 F MONBEG DARWIN Michael Owen Sat 10:56 Sat 11:32 Sat 12:06
260 F COOLPARK BLAZING SARCO Scott Coyle Sat 11:14 Sat 12:47 Sat 13:38
261 F JAMES SPECIAL Z Emma Hawksby Sat 11:30 Sat 13:22 Sat 13:54
262 F WHOS VISION Catriona Meikle Sat 11:42 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:44
263 F BALLINGOWAN CARRIE Rose Macpherson Sat 11:48 Sat 13:12 Sat 13:50
264 F HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long Sat 11:54 Sat 13:16 Sat 13:58
265 F DIAMOND DART Amy Ralston Sat 12:00 Sat 13:26 Sat 14:04
266 F GLENKILN CRUSADER Emily Galbraith Sat 11:36 Sat 13:02 Sat 13:34
267 F BALHAGARTY QUALITY STREET Dorcas Mcdowell Sat 12:06 Sat 13:36 Sat 14:10
269 F CLADDAGH ROYALTY Daniel Ockenden Sat 12:12 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:14
301 G REBEL ON THE RUN Ida Strandberg Sat 10:20 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:14
302 G CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Joss Drummond Sat 10:26 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:26
303 G KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Flynn Mclean Sat 10:32 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:32
304 G RHUBEN Gina Haywood Sat 10:38 Sat 11:56 Sat 12:42
305 G SEABISCUIT BELLAMY Jemma Dath Sat 10:44 Sat 12:04 Sat 13:02
306 G ATLAS EACHAN Molly Bower Sat 10:50 Sat 12:21 Sat 13:00
307 G CRAIGIEBURN HELEDD Ailsa Roberts Sat 10:56 Sat 12:27 Sat 13:08
308 G FERNHILL JACKPOT Jennifer Macgregor Sat 11:02 Sat 12:31 Sat 13:10
309 G ONLY INCA Kara Louise Maloney Sat 11:08 Sat 12:33 Sat 13:16
310 G ROMEO Lesley Mitton Sat 11:14 Sat 12:39 Sat 13:20
311 G THE DEE JAY II Leigh-ann Allan Sat 11:30 Sat 12:49 Sat 13:32
312 G BALLINDOWN BOOTS Holli Shanks Sat 11:36 Sat 12:55 Sat 13:42
313 G LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Jessica Wilson Sat 11:42 Sat 13:06 Sat 13:46
314 G ENROSEWOOD SHOW GIRL Annie Broad Sat 11:48 Sat 13:18 Sat 13:52
317 G HOPES ARE HIGH II Sean Henderson Sat 11:54 Sat 13:14 Sat 14:00
319 G BITUSA Christopher Whittle Sat 12:00 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:06

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
151 D MY SLANEY LASS Anna Galbraith Sat 08:00 Sat 08:46 Sat 09:36
152 D TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Elizabeth Allen Sat 08:06 Sat 08:54 Sat 09:46
153 D KILROE SILVER FOX Abigail Pearse Sat 08:12 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:56
154 D DIAMOND PIPPIN Grace Botterell Sat 08:18 Sat 09:12 Sat 10:06
155 D COCONUT GIRL Samantha Critchlow Sat 08:24 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:08
156 D ANGEL NIGHT Rose Mckie Sat 08:30 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:14
157 D VATTRICK Francesca Weymouth Sat 08:36 Sat 09:37 Sat 10:24
158 D BLACK BOY CLOVER Sophie Bass Sat 08:42 Sat 09:45 Sat 10:34
159 D SHANBO DUN Beth Mitchell Sat 08:48 Sat 09:55 Sat 10:42
160 D VALENTINO III Georgia Buchan Sat 09:04 Sat 10:05 Sat 10:56
161 D TREBLE C DIAMOND Angela Mclean Sat 09:10 Sat 10:15 Sat 11:06
162 D MILLIES LAW Cameron Swales Sat 09:16 Sat 10:30 Sat 11:14
163 D MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Callum Tarvit Sat 09:22 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:44
164 D PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Duncan Mclaren Sat 09:28 Sat 10:40 Sat 11:22
165 D ENIGMA VIII Katie Reddihough Sat 09:34 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:26
166 D RIVER VIEW CALVIN CANDY Lucy Barker Sat 09:40 Sat 10:52 Sat 11:36
167 D CALL ME ALPHIE James Rushbrooke Sat 09:46 Sat 11:04 Sat 11:46
351 H SECRET AFFAER VII Sarah Clark Sat 10:02 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:04
352 H HASLEMERE QUIN Andrew Drummond Sat 10:08 Sat 11:22 Sat 12:10
353 H ROCKWOOD JOY Katie Pearson Sat 10:14 Sat 11:24 Sat 12:12
354 H JE TAIME FANDANGO Mary Pearson Sat 10:20 Sat 11:34 Sat 12:18
355 H CAPTAIN COURAGE Vicky Murdoch Sat 10:26 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:22
356 H ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Sasha Brunton Sat 10:32 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:30
357 H LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Susan Terris-weir Sat 10:38 Sat 11:58 Sat 12:44
358 H POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Ryan Fox Sat 10:44 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:50
359 H DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Anna Layfield Sat 10:50 Sat 12:19 Sat 12:52
360 H KILLINURE MASTER Paul Sims Sat 11:06 Sat 12:37 Sat 13:12
361 H OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Rona Gunn Sat 11:12 Sat 12:43 Sat 13:22
362 H THE GRADUATE Hannah Bate Sat 11:18 Sat 12:17 Sat 13:30
363 H TERTRE ROUGE Samantha Ward Sat 11:24 Sat 13:00 Sat 13:36
367 H CRIME SCENE Alexandra Heard Sat 11:30 Sat 12:53 Sat 13:28

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
401 I MONKS OTHELLO Morgan Kent Sat 12:00 Sat 13:58 Sat 14:36
402 I ARDAGH AIRBORNE Katie Edgar Sat 12:06 Sat 14:06 Sat 14:40
403 I BALLINFULL SPURS Isaac Amos Sat 12:12 Sat 14:18 Sat 14:56
404 I GO H ALAINN Sarah Farnsworth Sat 12:54 Sat 14:54 Sat 15:26
405 I BALLINGOWAN FLASH Vicky Edgar Sat 12:18 Sat 14:20 Sat 14:58
406 I WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward Sat 12:24 Sat 14:24 Sat 15:02
407 I KEC MAXXINE Emma Silman Sat 12:30 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:06
408 I GRANTSTOWN VISION Stephen James Runciman Sat 12:36 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:12
409 I KEC PIXXIE Molly Oman Sat 12:42 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:16
410 I RSELVES ALONE Laura Hamilton Sat 13:28 Sat 15:08 Sat 15:46
411 I ETTRICK LILLY James Oakden Sat 13:34 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:42
412 I HARTHILL BAHRI Sam Ecroyd Sat 13:00 Sat 15:18 Sat 15:54
413 I MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen Sat 13:12 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:24
414 I GRENO IN THE PINK Rose Cartwright Sat 13:40 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:44
415 I BALLADEER GATSBY Daniel Scott Sat 13:06 Sat 14:56 Sat 15:30
416 I BALLYHALE KEY Anna Shillington Sat 13:46 Sat 15:38 Sat 16:10
417 I DUNAVERTY BAY Sarah Yeaman Sat 13:52 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:22
418 I MARICONN Hannah Aitken Sat 13:58 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:24
419 I MISS ISSYMUS Jane Storey Sat 14:04 Sat 15:56 Sat 16:28
420 I CLOVER I Kelly Reid Sat 14:10 Sat 16:02 Sat 16:34
421 I WATERLOO SUNSET Freya Hartley Sat 14:16 Sat 16:08 Sat 16:40
422 I LEISURE MAN Jessica Zajda Sat 14:22 Sat 16:16 Sat 16:48
423 I COOLEY AMIGO Wills Oakden Sat 12:48 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:28
451 J CAIRNVIEW CORRY Alexandra Edgar Sat 12:06 Sat 14:04 Sat 14:48
452 J CHAPEL HOUSE Sam Ecroyd Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00 Sat 14:38
453 J WOT GLAMOUR Rachel Clark Sat 12:12 Sat 14:12 Sat 14:54
454 J ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke Sat 12:54 Sat 14:58 Sat 15:34
455 J HESPO Jodie Caig Sat 12:18 Sat 14:22 Sat 15:00
456 J ANDROMEDA III Amelia Craig Sat 12:24 Sat 14:26 Sat 15:08
457 J CROWN IMPERIAL III Enid Grant Sat 12:30 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:10
458 J MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Laura Mitchell Sat 12:36 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:14
459 J CILLBHRID OSCAR Olivia Strang Steel Sat 12:48 Sat 14:48 Sat 15:36
460 J CASTLE II Morgan Kent Sat 13:00 Sat 15:16 Sat 15:50
461 J RINGWOOD DALTO II Katie Edgar Sat 13:06 Sat 15:24 Sat 15:56
462 J INIQUE Lucy Barker Sat 12:42 Sat 14:42 Sat 15:20
463 J ARDAGH BOBBY Vicky Edgar Sat 13:22 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:16
464 J BOWLER BILL Ian Stark Sat 13:28 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:14
465 J KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Emma Silman Sat 13:34 Sat 15:48 Sat 16:20
466 J BEE NAROUND Josie Proctor Sat 13:40 Sat 15:12 Sat 15:52
467 J SCEILIG CONCORDIO Rowan Laird Sat 13:46 Sat 15:34 Sat 16:06
468 J CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Lucy Exley Sat 13:52 Sat 15:40 Sat 16:12
469 J ZUMMERTIMES Emma Rarity Sat 13:58 Sat 16:00 Sat 16:32
470 J CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Gregor Walkingshaw Sat 14:10 Sat 15:58 Sat 16:30
471 J BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen Sat 14:16 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:42
473 J HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Daniel Scott Sat 14:04 Sat 16:12 Sat 16:44

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
502 K WAIT FOR IT Anna Warnecke Sat 12:06 Sat 14:16 Sat 14:52
503 K COVER GIRL COOLEY Emily Parker Sat 12:12 Sat 14:08 Sat 14:42
504 K ATHLONE ACORN Katie Reddihough Sat 12:36 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:18
505 K HAMILTON III Jessica McKie Sat 12:18 Sat 14:10 Sat 14:50
506 K CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Ian Stark Sat 12:30 Sat 14:14 Sat 14:46
507 K FAITH FULL Jay Ryder-McKay Sat 12:42 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:22
508 K TARTAN CHILL Katie Alison Stephen Sat 12:54 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:40
509 K BORDERGROVE MEXICO Nicola Smith Sat 12:48 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:32
510 K CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow Sat 13:06 Sat 15:22 Sat 16:00
512 K COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Emily Parker Sat 13:22 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:04
513 K POWER BLAZER Jessica McKie Sat 13:28 Sat 15:36 Sat 16:08
515 K VANZELF Pauline Herbert Sat 13:00 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:02
516 K GEFFORY Izzie Bamford Sat 13:34 Sat 15:10 Sat 15:48
517 K SHANNONDALE SHARONA Harriet Falshaw Sat 13:40 Sat 15:14 Sat 15:58
518 K CURRA OKO Katie Corteen Sat 13:46 Sat 15:00 Sat 15:38
519 K LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Lewis Mclean Sat 13:52 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:18
520 K KILIMAZING TOPAZ Jemima Fawcett Sat 14:04 Sat 16:04 Sat 16:36
521 K FERNHILL INSPECTOR Lucy Harley Sat 13:58 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:26
522 K BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Zoe Rymer Sat 14:16 Sat 16:14 Sat 16:46
523 K ENDURO A DALRIADA Ruth Edge Sat 14:10 Sat 16:06 Sat 16:38
524 K DARKWOOD PERI Emily Galbraith Sat 12:24 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:04

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
551 L ALECON Emma Little Sun 08:00 Sun 08:40 Sun 09:30
552 L SUPREME PEARL Louise Forrest Sun 08:06 Sun 08:48 Sun 09:38
553 L MAGNUS Philippa Nixon Sun 08:12 Sun 08:56 Sun 09:46
554 L KIRTLE KARLOS Sara Collier Sun 08:18 Sun 09:04 Sun 09:54
555 L BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Marion Vernon Sun 08:24 Sun 09:12 Sun 10:02
556 L WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Sarah Ettridge Sun 08:30 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:10
557 L LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Louise Forty Sun 08:36 Sun 09:28 Sun 10:22
558 L APOLLO LX Cerys Rennie Sun 08:42 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:26
559 L SMUDGE IV Olivia Stratford Sun 08:48 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:36
560 L ROMANYS NARSTURSHUM Madison Young Sun 09:04 Sun 10:00 Sun 10:46
561 L RUBYS ROMANCE Lucy Thomas Sun 09:10 Sun 10:16 Sun 10:52
562 L TURLOOD'S LUCKY DIP Rebecca Kirk Sun 09:16 Sun 10:18 Sun 11:02
563 L LAPIN DU SOLEIL Isabelle Forsyth Sun 09:22 Sun 10:24 Sun 11:10
564 L DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Sophie Brooks Sun 09:28 Sun 10:34 Sun 11:14
565 L THISTLE BE Lyndsay Stewart Sun 09:34 Sun 10:40 Sun 11:44
566 L COOSH Rosie Simpson Sun 09:40 Sun 10:48 Sun 11:30
567 L EARTHQUAKE ECHO Sinead Russell Sun 09:46 Sun 11:02 Sun 11:38
568 L BABY BUTTONS Eliza England Sun 09:52 Sun 10:28 Sun 11:00
601 M FINN VII Rebecca Harrison Sun 08:00 Sun 08:42 Sun 09:32
602 M KING COTTON LEGACY Farrah Cunningham Sun 08:06 Sun 08:50 Sun 09:40
603 M MAX XVIII Skye Alexander Sun 08:12 Sun 08:58 Sun 09:48
604 M CAROUSELS ARATELLA Lydia-Grace Smith Sun 08:18 Sun 09:06 Sun 09:56
605 M JUSTSO GEORGIA Sarah Thomson Sun 08:24 Sun 09:14 Sun 10:04
606 M ANTARES PANDORA Alex Turnbull Sun 08:30 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:12
607 M GLARAMARA FREYA Elizabeth Ostle Sun 08:36 Sun 09:30 Sun 10:20
608 M HARDSTONE Steven Renton Sun 08:42 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:30
609 M OSCAR XXIX Roberta Riddell Sun 08:48 Sun 09:48 Sun 10:38
610 M THE GINGERBREAD MAN Megan Sutton Walker Sun 09:04 Sun 10:02 Sun 10:58
611 M SHADOW STORM Amelia Willcox Sun 09:10 Sun 10:08 Sun 10:54
612 M ANNIVERSARY GIRL REBECCA STEVENS Sun 09:16 Sun 10:20 Sun 11:04
613 M REBEL DUCHESS Lindsey Brown Sun 09:22 Sun 10:26 Sun 11:12
614 M BARTHOLOMEW II Christina Young Sun 09:28 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:22
615 M HIGHLANDER III Scott Coyle Sun 09:34 Sun 10:10 Sun 10:44
616 M WATERBECK JASMINE Lloyd Newton Sun 09:40 Sun 10:50 Sun 11:32
617 M UNNAMED (802093) Ella Pigg Sun 09:46 Sun 10:56 Sun 11:40
618 M COOLAMBER HARLEQUIN Elaine Humphreys Sun 09:52 Sun 11:04 Sun 11:48
651 N JAN DHI Andrea Hodgson Sun 08:00 Sun 08:44 Sun 09:34
652 N CRACKENTHORPE SEDUCTION Clare Chappelhow Sun 08:06 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:42
653 N COOLAMBER DASH Amy Auld Sun 08:12 Sun 09:00 Sun 09:50
654 N SILVER LOUGH William Pittendrigh Sun 08:18 Sun 09:08 Sun 09:58
655 N TOUCHWOOD II Samantha Martin Sun 08:24 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:08
656 N ECHO Steph Cook Sun 08:30 Sun 09:24 Sun 10:16
657 N CLOVERLAND ROYAL CAVALIER Kirsty Hetherington Sun 08:36 Sun 09:32 Sun 10:24
658 N FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Loren Veitch Sun 08:42 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:32
659 N CANAL MAX Jessica Burnham Sun 08:48 Sun 09:56 Sun 10:40
660 N GLENOMRA MANSIZE Fiona Michaelides Sun 09:04 Sun 10:04 Sun 10:48
661 N PREACHER MAN Ruth Farnsworth Sun 09:10 Sun 10:14 Sun 10:56
662 N QUANABELLE Z Sofia Macpherson Sun 09:16 Sun 10:12 Sun 11:06
663 N CASHING SHADOWS Hannah Broadhurst Sun 09:22 Sun 10:30 Sun 11:16
664 N TRENOUTH Vanessa Hamilton Sun 09:28 Sun 10:42 Sun 11:18
665 N WOODY XIV Kate Charlton Sun 09:34 Sun 10:44 Sun 11:26
666 N LOVELY VDB Joules Johnstone Sun 09:40 Sun 10:52 Sun 11:34
667 N BENTLEY Jane Bolser Sun 09:46 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:42
701 O WESTBRIDGE FIONN Lucy Armstrong Sun 08:00 Sun 08:46 Sun 09:36
702 O RAINBOWS PHOENIX Leah Flynn Sun 08:06 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:44
703 O GRANGEBEG GATLAN Tara Stockwell Sun 08:12 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:52
704 O COPPERHALL SONNY Dawn Walton Sun 08:18 Sun 09:10 Sun 10:00
705 O MONTGOMERY FLAX Alicia Newing Sun 08:24 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:06
706 O MONA Jenna Henkelmann Sun 08:30 Sun 09:26 Sun 10:14
707 O THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Harriet Morris Sun 08:36 Sun 09:34 Sun 10:28
708 O SAUNDERSCOURT EMPEROR Alex Mundell Sun 08:42 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:34
709 O WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Sarah Clark Sun 08:48 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:42
710 O MACCAISLEAN MOR Sarah Page Sun 09:04 Sun 10:06 Sun 10:50
711 O CALL ME Rachel Kane Sun 09:10 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:18
712 O BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Alice Gully Sun 09:16 Sun 10:22 Sun 11:08
713 O PENSTRUMBLY CALON LAN Ruby Thompson Sun 09:22 Sun 10:32 Sun 11:24
714 O CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Charlie Dixon-Nutt Sun 09:28 Sun 10:38 Sun 11:20
715 O BANNAGH PRINCESS Vivienne Broadley Sun 09:34 Sun 10:46 Sun 11:28
716 O WESTWINDS MAXIMUS Hana Elder Sun 09:40 Sun 10:54 Sun 11:36
717 O DARK SURPRISE Gordon Gourlay Sun 09:46 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:46
751 P MACHNO SHOWTIME Cameron Swales Sun 10:08 Sun 11:10 Sun 11:54
752 P SHADOW KATY PERRY Maria Bea Nisbet Sun 10:14 Sun 11:18 Sun 12:00
753 P SLIABH BARACK Keith Rosier Sun 10:20 Sun 11:24 Sun 12:08
754 P COPPER POINTE Lewis Mclean Sun 10:26 Sun 11:32 Sun 12:18
755 P WORLD HORSE WELFARE LUCAS Colleen Macrae Sun 10:32 Sun 11:40 Sun 12:26
756 P MIAMI DABHAND Libby Clark Sun 10:38 Sun 11:48 Sun 12:32
757 P GLENACOLLY ATLANTIC DUNGEON Emily Oakden Sun 10:44 Sun 11:54 Sun 12:38
758 P SECRET LIAISON II Kacey Finch Sun 10:50 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:50
759 P JAMESFIELD ABERCROMBIE Joanna Heaton Sun 10:56 Sun 12:08 Sun 12:48
760 P LOUGH BIEN Amelia England Sun 11:12 Sun 12:24 Sun 13:02
761 P S.M. CUMBRE Steven Renton Sun 11:42 Sun 13:06 Sun 13:42
762 P JAYTANA Laura Landale Sun 11:18 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:10
763 P LOLANTUS H Lorna Mckechnie Sun 11:30 Sun 12:52 Sun 13:28
764 P BARRACURRA MESSIAH Freya England Sun 11:24 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:20
765 P CARNAVAL PRINCE II Annabel Roberts Sun 11:36 Sun 13:00 Sun 13:36
766 P THERE GOES THE CASH Mollie Green Sun 11:48 Sun 13:12 Sun 13:48
767 P SCT SICARIO Scott Coyle Sun 11:54 Sun 13:18 Sun 13:54
801 Q LANGNESS Samantha Jarvis Sun 10:08 Sun 11:12 Sun 11:56
802 Q SPIRIT OF THE WIND Cara Galt Sun 10:14 Sun 11:16 Sun 12:02
803 Q KELTICA RAVELLO Lisa Donnelly Sun 10:20 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:10
804 Q RYAN'S GROVE Frances Pearson Sun 10:26 Sun 11:34 Sun 12:16
805 Q HARLEQUIN MOON Isobel Jeffrey Sun 10:32 Sun 11:42 Sun 12:24
806 Q HILLSIDE JIM Jen Cassidy Sun 10:38 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:34
807 Q BEC ALL TALK David Holden Sun 10:44 Sun 11:56 Sun 12:40
808 Q CONQUERING CANDY Aimee Aspinall Sun 10:56 Sun 12:10 Sun 12:54
809 Q INDY DE MUZE D Daniel Ockenden Sun 10:50 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:04
810 Q ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Marion Vernon Sun 11:12 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:12
811 Q MILLMARSH SPOT ON Fiona Lamont Sun 11:18 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:22
812 Q HARRY POTTER II Beth Casasola Sun 11:24 Sun 12:54 Sun 13:32
813 Q GOLDEN PAT James Houlden Sun 11:30 Sun 13:02 Sun 13:38
814 Q TAYVALE KUDOS Iona Landale Sun 11:42 Sun 13:14 Sun 13:50
815 Q GOLAND HECTOR Nell McGregor Sun 11:36 Sun 13:08 Sun 13:44
816 Q BELLINDENE FEARGHAS jodie darrie Sun 11:48 Sun 13:20 Sun 13:56
817 Q ROSSHILL PADDY Eliza England Sun 11:54 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:14
851 R TULLYS HAPPY Ashleigh Orrell Sun 10:02 Sun 11:06 Sun 11:50
852 R RIDGEHILL MAGDA Poppy Sutton Sun 10:08 Sun 11:14 Sun 11:58
853 R IPW NOM DE PLUME Chloe Newton Sun 10:14 Sun 11:22 Sun 12:04
854 R LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Kyle Forgan Sun 10:20 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:12
855 R OUR MEGASTAR Lauren Winspear Sun 10:26 Sun 11:36 Sun 12:22
856 R MAYDOWN STAR Hannah Aitken Sun 10:32 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:30
857 R DASSETT SECRET Amelia Ludiman Sun 10:38 Sun 11:52 Sun 12:36
858 R WESTONHOUSE BUACHAILL MOR Morag Louise Hosie Sun 10:44 Sun 12:00 Sun 12:42
859 R BORTHWICK AMBER Charlotte Nevison Sun 10:50 Sun 12:06 Sun 12:46
860 R DERREENTIGUE DOUBLE OR NOTHING Anna Taylor Sun 11:06 Sun 12:22 Sun 12:58
861 R MAJOR BLUE III Poppy Pratt Sun 11:12 Sun 12:32 Sun 13:08
862 R BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Rebecca Robb Sun 11:18 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:16
863 R LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Louise Forty Sun 11:24 Sun 12:50 Sun 13:24
864 R ATHEA CLOVER DEW Rebecca Scott Sun 11:30 Sun 12:56 Sun 13:34
865 R PK ELCONTRO Maddy Nairn Sun 11:36 Sun 13:04 Sun 13:40
866 R MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Annie Sandell Sun 11:42 Sun 13:10 Sun 13:46
867 R MUJARRAD Rachel Kane Sun 11:48 Sun 13:16 Sun 13:52
951 T GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Thomas Easterby Sun 10:00 Sun 13:22 Sun 14:00
952 T PALLASGREEN PROMISE Tracey Houston Sun 10:06 Sun 13:24 Sun 14:02
953 T LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Molly McCaig Sun 10:12 Sun 13:26 Sun 14:04
954 T FOREST AMADEUS Mara McKelvie Sun 10:18 Sun 13:28 Sun 14:06
955 T BALLYGRIFFIN GI GI Jennifer Macgregor Sun 10:24 Sun 13:30 Sun 14:08
956 T A QUEEN OF HEARTS Lauren Walker Sun 10:30 Sun 13:32 Sun 14:10
957 T UNO DUO Meghan Macdonald Sun 10:36 Sun 13:34 Sun 14:12
958 T RED STORM RISING II Faye Anderson Sun 10:42 Sun 13:36 Sun 14:14
959 T GORTNALEA BOY Molly Mahoney Sun 10:48 Sun 13:38 Sun 14:16
960 T HOLMSIDE RED ACE Amy Auld Sun 11:04 Sun 13:40 Sun 14:18
961 T GOTTA CATCH ME Sue Jackson Sun 11:10 Sun 13:42 Sun 14:20
962 T EXPLORER DORA Julia Craig Sun 11:16 Sun 13:44 Sun 14:22
963 T SUNSET SONG Joanne Moses Sun 11:22 Sun 13:46 Sun 14:24
964 T LADY CHATTERBOX Alice England Sun 11:28 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:26
965 T FORTRESS HILL M2S Fiona Malcolm Sun 11:34 Sun 13:50 Sun 14:28
966 T ALMOND BEACH II Jenna Campbell Sun 11:40 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:30
967 T DON EDUARDO II Jennifer Burnett Sun 11:46 Sun 13:54 Sun 14:32
COOLEY TOPGEAR Shaun Murray - - - - - -
COOLRAHNEE MURRAY Kristina Campbell - - - - - -
GLAM GERRY Rachel Shiell - - - - - -
LADY BRAVE Joanna Heaton - - - - - -
RIVERSIDE MOLLY Isabelle Turner - - - - - -

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
901 S HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Andrew Hoy Sun 10:02 Sun 11:58 Sun 12:56
902 S L EMINENCE GRISE Scott Lowther Sun 10:08 Sun 11:08 Sun 11:52
903 S KELLORA FIREFLY Nadia Powell Sun 10:14 Sun 11:20 Sun 12:06
904 S DOUBLE BLACK DIAMOND Natalie Anderson Sun 10:20 Sun 11:30 Sun 12:14
905 S STONEBYRES VOLANTE Lynne Blore Sun 10:26 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:28
906 S WOLF ATHENA Nicola Wilson Sun 10:26 Sun 11:38 Sun 12:20
907 S CORRIEVIEW NOAH carla milne Sun 10:32 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:28
908 S OSO MONOLITOS Andrew Hoy Sun 10:38 Sun 12:12 Sun 13:26
909 S COMING STAR Sophie Brown Sun 10:44 Sun 12:02 Sun 12:44
910 S NOGGUS PRIDE Olivia Stubbs Sun 11:00 Sun 12:20 Sun 12:52
911 S KNOCKAROUND Andrew Malcolm Sun 11:06 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:00
912 S GREYSTONE RISING STAR Anna Smallwood Sun 11:12 Sun 12:34 Sun 13:06
913 S KIAKORA Sjaanie Van Der Kraan Sun 11:18 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:18
914 S VELLUTO DELLA CACCIA Andrew Hoy Sun 11:24 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:58
915 S MARTIN II Krishna Hanns Sun 11:30 Sun 12:58 Sun 13:30

BE80(T)RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1001 U KYRA Ellie Tremble Sun 12:10 Sun 14:16 Sun 14:56
1002 U RUBINO Samantha Jarvis Sun 12:58 Sun 14:32 Sun 15:12
1004 U KILMURRAY WILLOW marianna stephenson Sun 12:16 Sun 14:18 Sun 14:58
1005 U FSH LUCKI TWISTER Linden Craven Sun 12:22 Sun 14:20 Sun 15:00
1006 U UPPER KEY Tracy McCann Sun 12:28 Sun 14:22 Sun 15:02
1008 U MISS MAJESTIC Samantha Liptrott Sun 12:40 Sun 14:26 Sun 15:06
1009 U JUST JENSON Keith Rosier Sun 13:26 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:18
1010 U ROWESBROOK INDIANA Rebecca Jago Sun 12:46 Sun 14:28 Sun 15:08
1011 U HILLGARTH RACHELIAN Kate Sanderson Sun 12:52 Sun 14:30 Sun 15:10
1012 U DEW WEST Susan Kay Sun 13:04 Sun 14:34 Sun 15:14
1013 U DRUMACRIN BOY Anna Henderson Sun 13:20 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:16
1014 U LOUIS VEE Laura Green Sun 13:32 Sun 14:40 Sun 15:20
1015 U LOUGHWELL LAREN Laura Bailey Sun 13:38 Sun 14:42 Sun 15:22
1017 U SPLASH X Mischa Steele Sun 13:44 Sun 14:44 Sun 15:24
1018 U HANLEEN ARMANI Claire Johnstone Sun 13:50 Sun 14:46 Sun 15:26

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1019 U ANGEL DESIRE Angela Gent Sun 14:08 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:32
1051 V VERY LAST MINUTE Tracey O'donnell Sun 12:30 Sun 15:00 Sun 15:32
1052 V SIZE MATTERS Sarah Fawcett Sun 12:36 Sun 14:58 Sun 15:36
1053 V IT’S A MAGICAL MAIZE Georgie Osmond Sun 12:42 Sun 15:06 Sun 15:42
1054 V CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Charlotte Jeffrey Sun 12:48 Sun 15:12 Sun 15:48
1055 V DEANS WATER CHIERON Ottilie Horn Sun 12:54 Sun 15:18 Sun 15:54
1056 V ARDWHOLIHANE MOUSEY Maizie Spencer Sun 13:00 Sun 15:24 Sun 16:00
1057 V NANTYMYNYDD EUROS Lucy Miller-todd Sun 13:06 Sun 15:30 Sun 16:06
1058 V CRUISE AROUND Heather Hardy Sun 13:12 Sun 15:36 Sun 16:12
1059 V EQUIT Megan Armor Sun 13:28 Sun 15:46 Sun 16:18
1060 V KRAFTY DARACLOVA Emma Flockhart Sun 13:34 Sun 15:52 Sun 16:24
1061 V HS KING CHARLES Shania Stanford Sun 13:40 Sun 16:00 Sun 16:32
1062 V DRUMMORE WINDY COVE Hannah Nicolson Sun 13:46 Sun 16:06 Sun 16:38
1063 V LEXI DE LA COUR Kenna Murdoch Sun 13:52 Sun 16:10 Sun 16:42
1064 V BURNLEA SNAPCHAT Eleanor Clulow Sun 13:58 Sun 16:16 Sun 16:48
1065 V CARNSDALE NEWMARKET DANCER Amelia England Sun 14:04 Sun 16:22 Sun 16:54
1101 W AGHAMORE CRUISING Sarah Page Sun 12:30 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:30
1102 W CRONIN'S SAM Jill Weatherhead Sun 12:36 Sun 15:02 Sun 15:38
1103 W GALLEY GREY Gemma Spry Sun 12:42 Sun 15:08 Sun 15:44
1104 W REHINS BELLE Gracie Will Sun 12:48 Sun 15:14 Sun 15:50
1105 W TASTY BANDIT Isla McGinnis Sun 12:54 Sun 15:20 Sun 15:56
1106 W PIP Jodie Mann Sun 13:00 Sun 15:26 Sun 16:02
1107 W LYNAIRE RAFFICKI Linsey Waddell Sun 13:06 Sun 15:32 Sun 16:08
1108 W ALFIE XIV Susan Stuart Sun 13:22 Sun 15:38 Sun 16:14
1109 W COWLING FANTASIA Shirley Panter Sun 13:28 Sun 15:48 Sun 16:20
1110 W TRANSY BRACELET Rosie Connor Sun 13:34 Sun 15:54 Sun 16:26
1111 W ANNAGHBAY EARL Eilidh Jack Sun 13:40 Sun 16:02 Sun 16:34
1112 W GORTGARROW WILLOW Zara Bainbridge Sun 13:46 Sun 15:56 Sun 16:28
1113 W UP STICKS AND GO Samantha Wake Sun 13:52 Sun 16:12 Sun 16:44
1114 W BORTHWICKSHIELS BYE DAY Emma Goldsmith Sun 13:58 Sun 16:18 Sun 16:50
1115 W DEEGAN Catherine Adamson Sun 14:04 Sun 16:24 Sun 16:56
1151 X ROXY VIII Sarah Allan Sun 12:30 Sun 14:56 Sun 15:34
1152 X DELIGHTFUL DORIS Aaron Clark Sun 12:36 Sun 15:04 Sun 15:40
1153 X BURGUNDY SUNSHINE Chloe Hagan Sun 12:42 Sun 15:10 Sun 15:46
1154 X HIGHLAND DELUX Louise Howatson Sun 12:48 Sun 15:16 Sun 15:52
1155 X TE AMO FLAMENCO Bethany Humphries Sun 12:54 Sun 15:22 Sun 15:58
1156 X RD BENTLEYS LAD Vanessa Smith Sun 13:00 Sun 15:28 Sun 16:04
1157 X KILDROMIN SHEARER Kara Torrance Sun 13:06 Sun 15:34 Sun 16:10
1158 X CASANOVA 537 Eve Gray Sun 13:22 Sun 15:44 Sun 16:16
1159 X BADGERFOOT Rachael Maclean Sun 13:28 Sun 15:50 Sun 16:22
1160 X DERRADDA RUMMY Alice Gilliland Sun 13:34 Sun 15:58 Sun 16:30
1161 X MELISSA Melanie Baker Sun 13:40 Sun 16:04 Sun 16:36
1162 X MERLYN VII Tia Himpson Sun 13:46 Sun 16:08 Sun 16:40
1163 X MR TUMNUS Rebecca Bond Sun 13:52 Sun 16:14 Sun 16:46
1164 X BENVARDEN PICASSO Jade McAra Sun 13:58 Sun 16:20 Sun 16:52
1165 X GRINDON HERBERT Sarah Duell Sun 14:04 Sun 16:26 Sun 16:58
1201 Y EASTERTOWN IRISH GOLD Lorna Mckechnie Sun 14:36 Sun 16:42 Sun 17:14
1202 Y CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Tracy Anderson Sun 14:24 Sun 16:30 Sun 17:02
1203 Y GABRIAL THE THUG Lisa Wallace Sun 14:30 Sun 16:36 Sun 17:08
1204 Y TJS GOODFELLA Amy Brown Sun 14:42 Sun 16:48 Sun 17:20
1205 Y BALLYARTAN TWILIGHT Robyn Beattie Sun 14:48 Sun 16:54 Sun 17:26
1206 Y FALFIELD POCKET ROCKET Emily Kerr Sun 14:54 Sun 17:00 Sun 17:32
1207 Y BRATTON TOURMALINE Dawn Harrison Sun 15:00 Sun 17:06 Sun 17:38
1208 Y BOSTON BLUE OF CLOVER Keara Lindsay Sun 15:16 Sun 17:12 Sun 17:44
1209 Y GFS DREAM A LITTLE DREAM Deborah Priestley Sun 15:22 Sun 17:18 Sun 17:50
1210 Y BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Holly Maxwell Sun 15:28 Sun 17:24 Sun 17:56
1211 Y CASTLELODGE ROSLIN Mhairi McConnell Sun 15:34 Sun 17:30 Sun 18:02
1212 Y HILLGARTH FUDGE Susie Burns Sun 15:40 Sun 17:36 Sun 18:08
1213 Y VALERIAN Heather Mcatear Sun 15:46 Sun 17:42 Sun 18:14
1214 Y CATOKIA Anna Shay Sun 15:52 Sun 17:48 Sun 18:20
1215 Y CURRAGHALEEN LAD Stephanie Marshall Sun 15:58 Sun 17:54 Sun 18:26
1251 Z GOODLUCK II Amy Dixon Sun 14:24 Sun 16:32 Sun 17:04
1252 Z VALMINA Nicky Richardson Sun 14:30 Sun 16:38 Sun 17:10
1253 Z MALIN CHIPPIE Sophie Allcroft Sun 14:36 Sun 16:44 Sun 17:16
1254 Z ROSSAMILAN Stephanie Lynch Sun 14:42 Sun 16:50 Sun 17:22
1255 Z UGOLINO JX Isla Barrault Sun 14:48 Sun 16:56 Sun 17:28
1256 Z BALLYDOON DUKE Belinda Floyd Sun 14:54 Sun 17:02 Sun 17:34
1257 Z SIN CITY Maddie McGregor Sun 15:00 Sun 17:08 Sun 17:40
1258 Z TS KING OF ROCK AND ROLL Lynne Robinson Sun 15:16 Sun 17:14 Sun 17:46
1259 Z KILWHINNYMILLA Sonya Campbell-Perry Sun 15:22 Sun 17:20 Sun 17:52
1260 Z BROOKDALE LAS VEGAS Marion Hutcheson Sun 15:28 Sun 17:26 Sun 17:58
1261 Z BALLYNOE ROYAL IMP Rachel Woods Sun 15:34 Sun 17:32 Sun 18:04
1262 Z KAYAKA Helen Tranter Sun 15:40 Sun 17:38 Sun 18:10
1263 Z DANZIG IN THE DARK Frances Hislop Sun 15:46 Sun 17:44 Sun 18:16
1264 Z TIPPERARY T Adrian Rippon Sun 15:52 Sun 17:50 Sun 18:22
1301 A1 THE KERRYMAN II Joanne Forster Sun 14:30 Sun 16:40 Sun 17:12
1302 A1 MASTER DUNNE Kelly Grant Sun 14:36 Sun 16:46 Sun 17:18
1303 A1 CASTLEVIEW BELLE Luke Burnett Sun 14:42 Sun 16:52 Sun 17:24
1304 A1 BURNOCKMILL ENTERTAINER Jada Kane Sun 14:24 Sun 16:34 Sun 17:06
1305 A1 DA VINCI VAN DE ZIJPE Vicki Jarvis Sun 14:48 Sun 16:58 Sun 17:30
1306 A1 LADY CHATTERLY III Stephanie Anderson Sun 14:54 Sun 17:04 Sun 17:36
1307 A1 BALLINAMORE BLACKIE Oliver Campbell Sun 15:00 Sun 17:10 Sun 17:42
1308 A1 CORHA'S DAWN Emma Brown Sun 15:16 Sun 17:16 Sun 17:48
1309 A1 SPRING WILLOW Michael Maxwell Sun 15:22 Sun 17:22 Sun 17:54
1310 A1 CLOONHEEGAN TITANIUM Zurie Dempster Sun 15:28 Sun 17:28 Sun 18:00
1311 A1 JIMBOP Susan Peart Sun 15:34 Sun 17:34 Sun 18:06
1312 A1 PANDORA'S CHARM Hettie Walker Sun 15:40 Sun 17:40 Sun 18:12
1313 A1 CLEVER CLOG Rebecca Seath Sun 15:46 Sun 17:46 Sun 18:18
1314 A1 JULIUS Naeve Brown Sun 15:52 Sun 17:52 Sun 18:24
BALLYKILCROSS FOXS REBEL Catherine Friend - - - - - -
STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Elloise Stephenson - - - - - -
BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Catherine Tuke - - - - - -
POPSTERS THE LOVE MACHINE Jada Kane - - - - - -
Event name: WARWICK HALL (X) Date: Aug 15-16 2020 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Grid reference NY46665695


Newsflash

Due to many competitors travelling a long distance, it has not been possible to honour all requests for late times  Warwick Hall is situated on the A69 within the village of Warwick Bridge, 2 miles east of Carlisle.The event will be clearly signed. Please can all drivers indicate with sufficient warning that they will be turning into the Estate. A one way system will operate on the Estate roads

 
Results Available

Latest News

Thumbnail

Pontispool back in action

Posted on 14th August 2020

Pontispool Equine Sports Centre is limbering up for its horse trials which take place from Saturday 19 to Monday 21 September.

Read the full story
View all news