WARWICK HALL (1)WARWICK HALL (1)

WARWICK HALL (1)

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Date

Saturday 18 to Sunday 19 May 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Contact Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Phone: 01931 713 245
Mobile: 07836 238808 (D) & 07753 656440 (L)

Event Secretary - Mrs Lucinda Weymouth

Event Secretary - Katharine Martin

Mobile: 07543 559284

Entries Secretary - Mrs Lucinda Weymouth - Pre-Event (no calls after 8pm)
Contact Mrs Lucinda Weymouth - Pre-Event (no calls after 8pm)
Phone: 01931 713245
Mobile: 077536 56440 (limited reception)

Course description

Warwick Hall continues to provide an ideal venue for modern horse trials: combining sandy old turf, fast flowing terrain, open pastures of a traditional parkland setting.  

Event schedule

Entries open

12 April 2019

Ballot date

23 April 2019

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

30 April 2019
Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth

Event Organiser

Bampton Hall, Penrith, Cumbria

Contact Details
Mrs Lucinda Weymouth

Event Secretary

Katharine Martin

Event Secretary

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07543 559284
Mrs Lucinda Weymouth - Pre-Event (no calls after 8pm)

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
John Collier

SJ Course Designer

Douglas Weymouth

Course Designer

Douglas Weymouth

Course Builder

John Grossick

Photographer

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT number: 708512251.
INTERNET entries will be accepted on www.bdwp.co.uk
WAITING LIST - If entries are oversubscribed a waitlist will be held. Please state on entry form if you do not wish to be waitlisted. REFUND POLICY - 100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date.  Thereafter, entries that are replaced will receive a full refund subject to a £12 (plus VAT) administration charge, see Rule 4.11.
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 12:00 noon, 14/05/2019 by telephoning (Entries Secretary).  START TIMES available on 16/05/2019 on website www.bdwp.co.uk or between 6pm & 8pm on 01931 713245.
Start fee to be paid by cash or card. 

Stabling

Stabling is available locally and should be booked direct from the list of stabling providers which can be found on the event website www.cumbriahorsetrials.com.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 07836 238808 or 077536 56440. ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted except for disabled access. Provisions will be made for disabled persons to have access to the administration area, dressage, show jumping and a designated area on the cross country. DOGS must be kept on leads at all times. Trade stand enquiries to Lucinda Weymouth.

ENTRANCE POLICY - No charge for BE and Cumbria Horse Trials Members displaying valid passes.  £10 per car on event days.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available. Accommodation information can be obtained via Carlisle Tourist Information Centre on 01228 598596 or www.discovercarlisle.co.uk/lifestyle/accommodation/

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE90Open Saturday BE92 (2009) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £17.00 View
N Sunday N112 (2010) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View
BE100 Saturday
Sunday
BE102 (2010) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100Open Sunday BE102 (2010) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE102 (2010) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £17.00 View
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View
ON Sunday N112 (2010) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View
BE80(T) Saturday BE92 (2009) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90 Saturday
Sunday
BE92 (2009) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £17.00 View

Classes and fees

The majority of BE100 sections will be on Sunday, and the majority of BE90 sections will be on Saturday

Qualifiers and special classes

Open Novice under 18 (ONu18).  BE100 Open under 18 (BE100 Ou18).
There will be a Newcomers BE90 Section for any horse or rider who have competed in no more than 4 BE events.  Please state eligibility on entry form. A BE100 Newcomers Section will be available for any horse and rider who have never competed at BE100.  Please state eligibility on entry form. A prize will be awarded in each Novice Section to the highest place amateur rider who is competing a maximum of 2 horses in this BE season.  The rider is not to earn a living competing/producing horses.  Please state eligibility on entry form.

Prizes

BE80, BE90, BE100 prizes in kind, Novice lower limit prize money.

The Warwick Hall Cup offers a 2019 Grand Slam opportunity for any rider and horse combination winning at each of the three fixtures at Warwick Hall and if this is not achieved it will be won by the competitor with the next best set of results from all three competitions.  Open to competitors in all classes.  Combinations are not permitted to revert down a class during the 3 events and a maximum of two BE80 wins to count. The trophy will be presented at the end of the season.

Cumbria Challenge Trophy 2019 for highest placed Cumbria horse/rider combination competing in all classes accumulating points at all the BE affiliated events located in Cumbria, the best four scores will count.  The 2019 trophy will be presented at the end of the season. 

As a courtesy to our sponsors and officials, please will competitors or their representatives attend prizegiving and smartly dressed.

Timetables

Saturday

BE80(T) - A BE80(T) - B BE80(T) - C BE90 - D BE90 - E BE90 - F1 BE90OPEN - F2 BE100 - G BE100 - H
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:06 10:00 10:00 11:00 13:26 12:30 12:30
SJ 08:50 08:52 09:00 12:30 12:32 14:26 15:04 15:39 15:38
XC 09:30 09:32 09:40 13:04 13:06 15:01 15:38 16:14 16:12
No 1-33 51-84 102-133 151-181 201-230 251-479 285-292 301-331 351-382

Sunday

BE90 - I BE90 - J BE90 - K N - L N - M ONu18 - N ON - O BE100Ou18 - P BE100 - Q BE100 - R BE100OPEN - S
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 13:00 11:00 14:00 14:00 16:00
SJ 08:50 08:52 08:54 12:05 12:04 13:28 13:54 15:24 16:44 16:22 17:17
XC 09:30 09:32 09:34 12:44 12:46 14:35 14:55 15:58 17:16 17:21 18:25
No 401-878 451-481 501-528 551-582 601-633 651-673 701-715 751-795 801-828 851-879 901-907

Times and Timetable

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Holly Maxwell Sat 08:00 Sat 08:50 Sat 09:30
2 A SO TANGELO Liz Park Sat 08:06 Sat 08:56 Sat 09:36
3 A GICAL MADNESS Bernadette Willetts Sat 08:12 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:42
4 A TULLYS HAPPY Ashleigh Orrell Sat 08:18 Sat 09:08 Sat 09:48
5 A MISS TALLIA Nicola Skachill Sat 08:24 Sat 09:14 Sat 09:54
6 A CHOIX DE L AMOUR Georgina Clarkson Sat 08:30 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:00
7 A BOLERO COLLONGES Louisa Craigs Sat 08:36 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:06
8 A FSH LUCKI TWISTER Linden Craven Sat 08:42 Sat 09:32 Sat 10:12
9 A MARY STAR Susan Bloodworth Sat 08:48 Sat 09:38 Sat 10:18
10 A CANAL MAX Jessica Burnham Sat 08:54 Sat 09:44 Sat 10:24
12 A ECHO Steph Cook Sat 09:10 Sat 09:50 Sat 10:30
13 A UPPER KEY Tracy McCann Sat 09:16 Sat 09:56 Sat 10:36
14 A ULLA Lynsey Peretto Sat 09:22 Sat 10:02 Sat 10:42
15 A HOLLOW SMOKE Ailsa Scott Sat 09:34 Sat 10:14 Sat 10:54
16 A BAILEY XV Ruby Cheyenne Smith Sat 09:46 Sat 10:32 Sat 11:06
17 A PLASUCHA DEL BOY 10855 Rachel Gordon Sat 09:40 Sat 10:26 Sat 11:00
18 A TS KING OF ROCK AND ROLL Lynne Robinson Sat 09:52 Sat 10:38 Sat 11:12
19 A ISAURA VAN JANELKE Ella Varley Sat 09:58 Sat 10:44 Sat 11:18
20 A BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Carolyn Christie Sat 10:04 Sat 10:50 Sat 11:24
21 A ILLANE ROCCA Ashley Suddes Sat 09:28 Sat 11:02 Sat 11:56
22 A BALLYDOON DUKE Belinda Floyd Sat 10:20 Sat 10:56 Sat 11:30
23 A ROWESBROOK INDIANA Rebecca Jago Sat 10:26 Sat 11:04 Sat 11:36
24 A MISS FUZZLE Hannah Routledge Sat 10:32 Sat 11:08 Sat 11:42
25 A STRAWBERRY JEM Jeni Ball Sat 10:38 Sat 11:14 Sat 11:48
26 A CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Alan Goodenough Sat 10:44 Sat 11:20 Sat 11:54
27 A MAESMYNACH HIGH NOON Katrina Furber Sat 10:50 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:00
28 A ESCOMB SHANE Lucille Jones Sat 10:56 Sat 11:32 Sat 12:06
29 A EGLWYSGADEIRIOL MORNING GLORY Olivia Clark Sat 11:02 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:12
30 A TULLY MAY BOY Abbie Forsyth Sat 11:08 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:18
31 A THOMASTOWN CHIEF Lucy Ohlson Sat 11:14 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:24
32 A SUNSET SONG Joanne Moses Sat 11:20 Sat 11:56 Sat 12:30
33 A STAR APPEAL III Rosie Stone Sat 11:26 Sat 12:02 Sat 12:36
51 B SMART DANCER Naeve Brown Sat 08:00 Sat 08:52 Sat 09:32
52 B ESTHER ROSE Gill Litt Sat 08:06 Sat 08:58 Sat 09:38
53 B BROWNE BOY Nicola Olley Sat 08:12 Sat 09:04 Sat 09:44
54 B RINGWOOD BOY Lucy Leighton Sat 08:18 Sat 09:10 Sat 09:50
55 B DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Hazel Nelson Sat 08:24 Sat 09:16 Sat 09:56
56 B MAX X Kathryn Mcguine Sat 08:30 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:02
57 B NENTHORN CELTIC LION Rebecca Mann Sat 08:36 Sat 09:28 Sat 10:08
59 B OCELOT Lynsey Taylor Sat 08:48 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:20
60 B WOODFIELD PRINCE Amelia Willcox Sat 08:54 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:26
62 B BOWES ELEGANCE Georgia Grace Nye Sat 09:10 Sat 09:52 Sat 10:32
63 B JAY DIAMOND Laura Pallas Sat 09:16 Sat 09:58 Sat 10:38
64 B IDA Lucy Plummer Sat 09:22 Sat 10:04 Sat 10:44
65 B SHADOW PHOENIX Amy Bushell Sat 09:28 Sat 10:10 Sat 10:50
66 B DAKOTA STAR Leah Coultherd Sat 09:34 Sat 10:16 Sat 10:56
67 B GLYDWAN MIRAH Grace Jeffrey Sat 09:40 Sat 10:28 Sat 11:02
68 B EHF C’EST LA VIE Iona Scott Sat 09:46 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:08
69 B BRATTON TOURMALINE Dawn Harrison Sat 09:52 Sat 10:40 Sat 11:14
70 B SERENDIPITY XI WENDY jackson Sat 09:58 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:20
71 B TORFOOT GLENORCHY Joules Johnstone Sat 10:04 Sat 10:52 Sat 11:26
72 B KILLALA SIMON Hannah Stewart Sat 10:20 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:32
73 B THUMBS UP Alice Redman Sat 10:32 Sat 11:10 Sat 11:44
74 B SPLASH X Mischa Steele Sat 10:38 Sat 11:16 Sat 11:50
75 B SILVER HILL Emma Sanderson Sat 10:44 Sat 11:22 Sat 11:57
76 B ILLUMINATE Jill Blackshaw Sat 10:50 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:02
77 B ANGEL DESIRE Angela Moore Sat 10:56 Sat 11:34 Sat 12:08
78 B BALLYOWEN ISABELLE Nick Ireland Sat 11:02 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:14
79 B GREENVALE ARABELLA Ashley Suddes Sat 10:26 Sat 11:24 Sat 12:32
80 B DHI WINSTON OVERCINGES Alice Orange Sat 11:08 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:20
81 B FUTURE ART OF ILLUSION Gemma Pearson Sat 11:14 Sat 11:52 Sat 12:26
82 B ACK ATTACK Dave Farrington Sat 11:20 Sat 11:58 Sat 12:33
83 B KYRA Ellie Tremble Sat 11:26 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:38
84 B ALBERN MOON BUZZ Madlen Carlick Sat 11:32 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:42
102 C MY SOLWAY HOLLYWOOD Claire Knoery Sat 08:06 Sat 09:00 Sat 09:40
103 C COURTOWN RUBY Catherine Marie Harrington Sat 08:12 Sat 09:06 Sat 09:46
104 C STAR Sean Brewer Sat 08:18 Sat 09:12 Sat 09:52
105 C BARROW QUEEN Jenna Henkelmann Sat 08:24 Sat 09:18 Sat 09:58
106 C DANZIG IN THE DARK Frances Hislop Sat 08:30 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:04
107 C WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Karen Velleman Sat 08:36 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:10
108 C QUIDARIO Taylor Elgar Sat 08:42 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:16
109 C HEY MR WILSON Claire Harvey Sat 08:48 Sat 09:42 Sat 10:22
110 C LEEDAUN ROSE Jenny Lowther Sat 08:54 Sat 09:48 Sat 10:28
111 C PLEIADES Bryony Fearnley Sat 09:10 Sat 09:54 Sat 10:34
112 C CAPITAL BOY Cassie Thompson Sat 09:16 Sat 10:00 Sat 10:40
113 C CVS FAHRENHEIT Hettie Horn Sat 09:22 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:46
114 C BETTY BOO XXIII Isabella Lawson Sat 09:28 Sat 10:12 Sat 10:52
115 C CAHER CHARLIE Sarah Jane Wells Sat 09:34 Sat 10:18 Sat 10:58
116 C KUTITOUT Madeline Collins Sat 09:40 Sat 10:30 Sat 11:04
117 C CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Charlotte Tallentire Sat 09:46 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:10
118 C T.S LOOKING FOR ATLANTIS jennifer jennings Sat 09:52 Sat 10:42 Sat 11:16
119 C SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW Louise Mcgahan Sat 09:58 Sat 10:48 Sat 11:22
120 C BADGERFOOT Rachael Maclean Sat 10:04 Sat 10:54 Sat 11:28
121 C EXECUTIVE QUALITY Anna Smallwood Sat 10:20 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:34
122 C SILVER ESK Claire Paisley Sat 10:26 Sat 11:06 Sat 11:40
123 C WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Georgie Brown Sat 10:32 Sat 11:12 Sat 11:46
124 C BABY BUTTONS Eliza England Sat 10:38 Sat 11:18 Sat 11:52
125 C OLIVE DU GESNOIS Harry Sanderson Sat 10:44 Sat 11:25 Sat 11:58
126 C ANTRIM GALAXY Tracy Carnegie Sat 10:50 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:04
127 C NORMAN X Elizabeth Laffey Sat 10:56 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:10
128 C DEVILUTION Pauline Addis Sat 11:02 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:16
129 C SILVER DOLLAR VI Ellie Meldrum Sat 11:08 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:22
130 C GOODKNIGHT PERCY Laura Sanderson Sat 11:14 Sat 11:54 Sat 12:28
131 C ABBEYWARD MISTY Penny Stratford Sat 11:20 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:34
132 C GOLDEN FUTURE Alexandra Philipps Sat 11:26 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:40
133 C AMANATSU Rachel Brown Sat 11:32 Sat 12:10 Sat 12:44

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
151 D WIZZARDS REALM Jack Donaldson Sat 10:00 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:04
152 D EQUIPE Lisa Smith Sat 10:06 Sat 12:33 Sat 13:34
153 D BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Sian Routledge Sat 10:12 Sat 12:37 Sat 13:12
154 D STERNKOENIE LEILA Gareth Warburton Sat 10:48 Sat 13:08 Sat 14:24
155 D MILLMARSH SPOT ON Fiona Lamont Sat 10:30 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:24
156 D SERIOUS RUPERT Sarah Pool Sat 10:36 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:28
157 D HOLLYWOODS SECRET Rachael Armstrong Sat 10:42 Sat 12:55 Sat 13:32
158 D ARKUS Kirsty Cooper Sat 10:54 Sat 13:03 Sat 13:40
159 D MATTYS LILAC Samantha Howatson Sat 11:16 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:48
160 D IPW MASTER CHARLIE Bronagh Daly Sat 11:22 Sat 13:14 Sat 13:52
161 D ROCKWOOD LAYA Claire Simpson Sat 11:10 Sat 13:04 Sat 14:00
162 D WOODEN HEART Emily Galbraith Sat 10:24 Sat 14:00 Sat 14:56
163 D BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Laura Hanson Sat 11:28 Sat 13:17 Sat 13:56
164 D BARONESS KILDARE Kirsty Sanderson Sat 11:34 Sat 13:21 Sat 14:02
165 D COPPERHALL SONNY Dawn Walton Sat 11:40 Sat 13:25 Sat 14:04
166 D TREFNANT SATISFACTION Hannah Renwick Sat 11:46 Sat 12:59 Sat 14:08
168 D HAAFHDER THOUGHT Amy Taylor Sat 11:58 Sat 13:40 Sat 14:16
169 D GASSELTERS MADS Selina Bird Sat 12:04 Sat 13:43 Sat 14:20
170 D LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Simone Lomas Sat 12:20 Sat 13:47 Sat 14:32
171 D TREBELLA Gareth Warburton Sat 12:32 Sat 13:52 Sat 15:36
172 D ELITA II Lisanne Henderson Sat 12:26 Sat 13:51 Sat 14:28
173 D FINSELF Charlotte Mellin Sat 10:18 Sat 12:41 Sat 13:16
174 D HOLMSIDE RED ACE Amy Auld Sat 12:44 Sat 14:02 Sat 14:40
175 D BENTLEY Jane Bolser Sat 12:50 Sat 14:05 Sat 14:44
177 D KEC ALFONSO Giorgia Burns Sat 12:38 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:54
178 D ATLAS EACHAN Molly Bower Sat 12:56 Sat 14:09 Sat 14:48
179 D WHAT HAVE I DUN Claire Cunningham Sat 13:02 Sat 14:13 Sat 14:52
180 D MK CLOVER Alice Drysdale Sat 13:08 Sat 14:16 Sat 14:55
181 D JUSTSO GEORGIA Sarah Thomson Sat 13:14 Sat 13:55 Sat 14:45
201 E LOOK NO MORE Elaine Curran Sat 10:00 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:06
202 E LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Kyla Cranston Sat 10:06 Sat 12:35 Sat 13:10
203 E MAX XVIII skye alexander Sat 10:12 Sat 12:39 Sat 13:14
204 E KARATE KID Evie Boon Sat 10:18 Sat 12:43 Sat 13:18
205 E GLENFOOT PHEODOR Megan Clear Hill Sat 10:24 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:22
206 E MISS SISS millie douglas Sat 10:30 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:26
207 E ARCTIC PUZZLE Oliver Dodds Sat 10:36 Sat 12:54 Sat 13:30
208 E SPIRIT OF THE WIND Cara Galt Sat 10:42 Sat 12:57 Sat 13:36
209 E DEANO Tim Slinger Sat 10:48 Sat 13:01 Sat 13:38
210 E STERNKOENIE LUCY Gareth Warburton Sat 11:40 Sat 13:30 Sat 15:00
211 E BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Joules Johnstone Sat 12:44 Sat 14:03 Sat 14:42
212 E COOLNORRAN CAVERO Elliott Atkinson Sat 10:54 Sat 13:05 Sat 13:42
213 E WHITTON CASTLE Lisa Smith Sat 11:22 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:06
214 E BREEZE IX Zoe Burgoyne Sat 11:16 Sat 13:12 Sat 13:50
215 E FERRO STAR Giorgia Burns Sat 11:34 Sat 13:23 Sat 14:18
216 E RATHSALLAGH EARL Millie Walters Sat 11:28 Sat 13:19 Sat 13:58
217 E MISS MAJESTIC Emily Galbraith Sat 11:10 Sat 14:14 Sat 15:26
218 E ROCKLAWN DUKE Amber Aplin Sat 11:46 Sat 13:24 Sat 14:10
219 E NOTAMARKO Abby Taylor Sat 11:52 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:14
220 E FERNDALE VISTA Lily Hannah Edwards Sat 11:58 Sat 13:41 Sat 14:26
221 E MADGES LANE SIR Sue Doughty Sat 12:04 Sat 13:49 Sat 14:22
222 E CAPTAIN MOVE Sally Dent Sat 12:26 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:30
224 E AMOS Ellie Stephenson Sat 12:32 Sat 13:56 Sat 14:34
225 E TONEVANE BONNIE Claire Simpson Sat 12:20 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:36
226 E BARNEY XX Alana Thomson Sat 12:38 Sat 13:58 Sat 14:38
227 E GHF ON THE BUTTON Erika Sjostrom Sat 12:50 Sat 14:07 Sat 14:46
228 E FLORENCE VIII Mandy Peffers Sat 12:56 Sat 14:11 Sat 14:50
229 E SCOTS KANDY Layna Martin Sat 13:02 Sat 14:15 Sat 14:49
230 E WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Max Hedgecoe Sat 13:08 Sat 14:18 Sat 14:58
251 F1 MIRAHS SKYLARK Meabh Schaible Sat 11:00 Sat 14:26 Sat 15:16
252 F1 DEJA VOODOO Aimee Bowen Sat 11:06 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:01
253 F1 CHARLIES APPROVAL Nicholas Johnson Sat 11:12 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:03
254 F1 LUCKY PRETENDER Katherine Mcnamee Sat 11:18 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:05
255 F1 REBEL DUCHESS Lindsey Brown Sat 11:24 Sat 14:33 Sat 15:07
256 F1 WELTON BOTHAL Stephanie Carney Sat 11:30 Sat 14:35 Sat 15:09
257 F1 BALLINROUGE CLOVER Sam Harrison Sat 11:36 Sat 14:37 Sat 15:11
258 F1 GLARAMARA FREYA Elizabeth Ostle Sat 11:48 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:14
260 F1 TULLIS PEPPER Victoria Dennis Sat 11:42 Sat 14:58 Sat 15:30
261 F1 MENAI LAURENCE Gabrielle Macdonald Sat 12:16 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:20
262 F1 BELLES BAY SUPREME Joanne Forster Sat 12:22 Sat 14:48 Sat 15:22
263 F1 DAKAR Emily Galbraith Sat 11:54 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:50
264 F1 MR FLYNNDERS Vicky Reed Sat 12:28 Sat 14:49 Sat 15:23
265 F1 STOCAI BAN Suzanne Yeend Sat 12:34 Sat 14:51 Sat 15:25
266 F1 LOUGHSHORE WARRIOR Emma Leslie Sat 12:40 Sat 14:53 Sat 15:27
268 F1 MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Dawn Edgar Sat 12:46 Sat 14:55 Sat 15:29
269 F1 OVER THE BORDER Jos Pringle Sat 12:52 Sat 14:57 Sat 15:31
270 F1 NEWS BOY Micky Benson Sat 12:58 Sat 14:59 Sat 15:33
271 F1 JUPITER'S ORBIT Sarah Dow Sat 13:04 Sat 15:00 Sat 15:34
272 F1 TWINSHOCK PIMMS Abigail A Rowland Sat 13:20 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:43
273 F1 MISS BEHAVING (ELLIE) Rebecca Patricia Baggs
401 I ALECON Emma Little Sun 08:00 Sun 08:50 Sun 09:30
402 I QUINELLA Z SARAH PURDHAM Sun 08:06 Sun 08:56 Sun 09:36
403 I EPIC DIAMOND Fyonnah Thomas Sun 08:12 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:42
404 I GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Rebecca Chrisp Sun 08:18 Sun 09:08 Sun 09:40
405 I PALLAS VANK WISH Jade Pitt Sun 08:24 Sun 09:14 Sun 09:54
406 I BALLYCREEN CARYSFORT Thomas Collier Sun 08:30 Sun 10:10 Sun 11:08
407 I GULLIVERS EVE Zoe Swingler Sun 08:36 Sun 09:26 Sun 10:06
408 I AROLAN Sara Burdess Sun 08:42 Sun 09:32 Sun 10:12
409 I BAMBER BRIDGE Sophie Dods Sun 09:10 Sun 09:50 Sun 10:30
410 I CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Ashley Suddes Sun 08:54 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:24
411 I ECLIPS B Martin Arnott Sun 09:46 Sun 10:34 Sun 12:03
412 I BEC ALL TALK James Oakden Sun 08:48 Sun 09:24 Sun 09:56
413 I BOLANEY BOY Ava Marsden Sun 09:28 Sun 10:08 Sun 10:48
414 I WILLMA Antonia Pink Sun 09:34 Sun 10:14 Sun 10:54
415 I AMIRO H Kerry Donoghue Sun 09:40 Sun 10:17 Sun 11:00
416 I MARTIN II Krishna Hanns Sun 09:52 Sun 10:38 Sun 11:12
417 I MASTER CARRABAWN Gemma Potts Sun 09:58 Sun 10:44 Sun 11:18
418 I EMLYN Baren Major Sun 09:22 Sun 10:56 Sun 11:48
419 I EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Gail Mcauley Sun 10:04 Sun 10:43 Sun 11:24
421 I THE DOLLY Georgina Rooke Sun 10:26 Sun 11:04 Sun 11:36
422 I TGF LEMON Alison Newton Sun 10:32 Sun 11:08 Sun 11:40
423 I COOLEY DJ Katherine Hague Sun 10:44 Sun 11:20 Sun 11:54
424 I LETS GO LEXI Lois Teal Sun 09:16 Sun 09:56 Sun 10:36
427 I MILLROSE Lucinda Atkinson Sun 10:56 Sun 11:32 Sun 12:06
428 I IRISH MUSKATEER THE Cameron Swales Sun 10:20 Sun 11:15 Sun 12:17
429 I BEAU Angela Palmer Sun 10:50 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:00
430 I SUPERIOR VIEW Kirsty Cordner Sun 11:02 Sun 11:38 Sun 12:12
431 I JOHNNYS GIFT Shona Mackinnon
451 J RUBY RED II Claire Light Sun 08:00 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:32
452 J GRAIGUE PALMAN Elaine Allan Sun 08:06 Sun 08:58 Sun 09:38
453 J SEECHAUN BOY Hannah Sykes Sun 08:12 Sun 09:04 Sun 09:44
454 J SAM V Daisy Hollister Sun 08:18 Sun 09:10 Sun 09:50
455 J WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Sarah Ettridge Sun 08:24 Sun 09:16 Sun 09:48
456 J ALMOND BEACH II Jenna Campbell Sun 08:30 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:02
457 J JUNGLE DRUMS Martin Arnott Sun 08:54 Sun 10:26 Sun 11:38
458 J SILVIA Charlie Morrey Sun 08:36 Sun 09:28 Sun 10:08
459 J CROWDIE BOB Allison Coates Sun 08:42 Sun 09:34 Sun 10:14
460 J THE BLUE EYED BOY II Sallyanne Nicol Sun 09:28 Sun 10:04 Sun 10:50
461 J BARNEY XVII Thomas Collier Sun 09:34 Sun 10:32 Sun 11:42
462 J BALLYNOE ROYAL IMP Abbie Taylor Sun 09:16 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:38
463 J AUTUMN Sophie Pollard Sun 09:40 Sun 10:27 Sun 11:02
464 J EPIC SPORT Alex Ingoe-topham Sun 09:10 Sun 11:03 Sun 11:52
465 J LIMERICK LADY REBEL Samantha Baker Sun 09:52 Sun 10:40 Sun 11:14
466 J BILLY Danielle Bibby Sun 09:58 Sun 10:46 Sun 11:20
467 J ISAPON JOHN OF CASTLESIDE Beth Casasola Sun 10:04 Sun 10:52 Sun 11:30
468 J ZIGGY Imogen Thornton Sun 10:20 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:32
469 J WILO II David Herron Sun 09:46 Sun 10:50 Sun 12:11
470 J PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Elizabeth Wardhaugh Sun 10:32 Sun 11:10 Sun 11:43
471 J MACHNO SHOWTIME Cameron Swales Sun 09:22 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:44
472 J B MY REVOLUTION Claire Ridley Sun 10:38 Sun 11:16 Sun 12:01
473 J CARRICKATEE LAD Emma Hawksby Sun 11:02 Sun 11:40 Sun 12:14
474 J LUCKY JUNIOR Alexandra Hardy Sun 10:44 Sun 11:22 Sun 11:56
475 J SECRET AFFAER VII Nina Clark Sun 10:26 Sun 11:19 Sun 12:18
477 J SHADOW SUPER CANDY Zoe Allen Sun 10:50 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:02
478 J ZIMARA Molly Mahoney Sun 10:56 Sun 11:34 Sun 12:08
479 F1 COOLEY EMPIRE Stephen Rankin Sat 12:10 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:18
480 J AHS DUN SYMPHONY Kimberley Brooking Sun 11:08 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:22
481 J CLOROGUE VICTORY Lucy Hope Sun 08:48 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:20
482 J TARMON TRAVIS Molly Selby
501 K FABBIENNE VI Paula Coopland Sun 08:00 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:34
502 K AJS MAGIC MOMENT Martin Arnott Sun 08:06 Sun 10:18 Sun 11:06
503 K WILMA GOLD Molly May Armstrong Sun 08:12 Sun 09:06 Sun 09:46
504 K TROYS VIVENDI Kimberley Smith Sun 08:18 Sun 09:12 Sun 09:52
505 K MULLAGH SPIRIT Katie Bell Sun 08:24 Sun 09:18 Sun 09:58
506 K CREGGLOUGH GUY Jamie Atkinson Sun 08:30 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:04
507 K OTTERBURN BERTRAM Sarah-jane Haggas Sun 08:36 Sun 09:30 Sun 10:10
508 K HEJ MACCA Helen A Hunter Sun 08:54 Sun 09:48 Sun 10:28
509 K MIST A BIT David Herron Sun 08:48 Sun 10:28 Sun 11:26
510 K MCCAVALIER Rachel Williamson Sun 08:42 Sun 09:23 Sun 10:00
511 K MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Jackie Tait Sun 09:16 Sun 10:00 Sun 10:40
512 K MY NOBLE VALENTINE Ricki Riley Sun 09:28 Sun 10:12 Sun 10:52
513 K SECRET AFFAER VII Nina Clark Sun 09:22 Sun 11:02 Sun 11:50
514 K MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Louisa Wilson Sun 09:34 Sun 10:16 Sun 10:58
515 K ALMOND IMPULSE Kathryn Henderson Sun 09:40 Sun 10:30 Sun 11:04
516 K ROYAL ROVER Fiona Macleod Sun 09:46 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:10
517 K ROOS DEAD RINGER Sammy-jo Clare Sun 09:52 Sun 10:42 Sun 11:16
518 K HELSINGTON READY OR NOT Charis Knipe Sun 10:32 Sun 11:12 Sun 11:46
519 K PEBBLES Alex Ingoe-topham Sun 10:26 Sun 11:21 Sun 12:20
520 K HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Becky Paul Sun 10:04 Sun 10:54 Sun 11:28
521 K LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Baren Major Sun 10:20 Sun 11:18 Sun 12:24
522 K MOCKBEGGAR NED Verity Sellers Sun 10:38 Sun 11:17 Sun 12:07
523 K NOBBER TADA Emily Oakden Sun 10:44 Sun 11:24 Sun 11:58
524 K LOTS OF LUX Henny Cooper Sun 10:56 Sun 11:36 Sun 12:10
525 K THE SUN KING Jessica McKie Sun 09:58 Sun 10:48 Sun 11:22
526 K TOP GUN VII Josie Proctor Sun 09:10 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:18
527 K HESA ALCAPONE Mary Woodward Sun 10:50 Sun 11:30 Sun 12:04
528 K HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Kerry Armstrong Sun 11:02 Sun 11:42 Sun 12:16
878 I GLENN Niamh Richardson Sun 10:38 Sun 11:14 Sun 11:57

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
285 F2 RATHBANE PRINCE Madeleine Bower Sat 13:26 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:38
286 F2 CEARNEY Louis Pern Sat 13:32 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:40
287 F2 JEPPESEN K Will Murray Sat 13:38 Sat 15:08 Sat 15:42
288 F2 BURLEA MAINSAIL Tanya Buckingham-lloyd Sat 13:44 Sat 15:10 Sat 15:44
289 F2 BOWLER BILL Ian Stark Sat 13:50 Sat 15:11 Sat 15:45
290 F2 GOWRAN BELL Sara Bowe Sat 13:56 Sat 15:13 Sat 15:47
291 F2 IRISH DAYDREAM BELIEVER Rebecca Bond Sat 14:02 Sat 15:15 Sat 15:49
292 F2 CASTLEKELLY TODD Harriet Adams Sat 14:08 Sat 15:17 Sat 15:51

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
301 G SANDLANDS MISCHIEF India Richardson Sat 12:36 Sat 15:39 Sat 16:14
302 G BLACK BRIGHT Victoria Dennis Sat 12:30 Sat 16:04 Sat 17:04
303 G DADDY BOY Lorna Mary Bedford Sat 12:48 Sat 15:47 Sat 16:22
304 G GLENKILN CRUSADER Emily Galbraith Sat 12:42 Sat 16:32 Sat 17:22
305 G ROSSHILL PADDY Amelia England Sat 12:54 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:26
306 G WSH SACRUZ Hannah Broadhurst Sat 13:00 Sat 15:43 Sat 16:30
307 G JUNIPER JUICE Christine Buckle Sat 13:06 Sat 15:58 Sat 16:34
308 G BLUE RIVER III Abby Corlett Sat 13:12 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:42
309 G MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Natasha Burrows Sat 13:24 Sat 16:09 Sat 16:46
310 G OVERLEY MOONRAKER Penny Carter Sat 13:52 Sat 15:48 Sat 16:58
311 G HALCYON GRAF Victoria Dennis Sat 14:22 Sat 16:34 Sat 18:00
312 G CAMBLIN QUALITY James Oakden Sat 13:46 Sat 16:06 Sat 17:20
313 G WHS BONES Nathan Connolly Sat 13:58 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:02
314 G FINNERTY Penny Spicer Sat 13:18 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:48
315 G CHESTERFIELD M Iain Couttie Sat 14:04 Sat 16:27 Sat 17:11
316 G TEMPLE INDIGO Libby Colmer Sat 14:10 Sat 16:35 Sat 17:09
317 G SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Molly Oman Sat 13:40 Sat 16:10 Sat 17:06
318 G EXPLORER DORA Samantha Abbott Sat 14:16 Sat 16:39 Sat 17:13
319 G EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Philip Dale Sat 14:28 Sat 16:14 Sat 17:10
320 G DANGEROUS LIAISON Sarah Graham Sat 14:34 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:25
321 G GOLDIES INDIANA Nydia Chandler Sat 14:50 Sat 16:54 Sat 17:28
322 G THIEF OF HEARTS Lisa Smith Sat 15:44 Sat 17:27 Sat 18:01
323 G KEEPERS BADGER Jane Peart Sat 14:56 Sat 16:57 Sat 17:31
324 G CORNSAY RENNINGTON Louise Smales Sat 15:02 Sat 17:01 Sat 17:35
326 G HYLAYA B Laura Varty - Lindsay Sat 15:08 Sat 17:05 Sat 17:39
327 G EBANO XXXVIII Heather Mcatear Sat 15:14 Sat 17:08 Sat 17:42
328 G AMOS KEETO Scarlett Scott Sat 15:20 Sat 17:12 Sat 17:46
329 G DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Marion Vernon Sat 15:26 Sat 16:30 Sat 17:40
330 G CAVINOV John Thornton Sat 15:32 Sat 17:19 Sat 17:53
331 G WINSTON XX Grace Botterell Sat 15:38 Sat 17:23 Sat 17:57
351 H G STAR II Georgina Blackshaw Sat 12:30 Sat 15:38 Sat 16:12
352 H DUNBOG INTUITION James Oakden Sat 12:36 Sat 15:41 Sat 16:38
353 H COCONUT GIRL Samantha Critchlow Sat 12:42 Sat 15:45 Sat 16:20
354 H CAIRNVIEW CORRY Alexandra Edgar Sat 12:48 Sat 15:49 Sat 16:24
355 H PENNY PURSUITS Jade Fyfe Sat 12:54 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:28
356 H MYSTERY MAN Alice Brickell Sat 13:00 Sat 15:56 Sat 16:32
357 H GAIRDIN GHAREEB Victoria Dennis Sat 13:18 Sat 16:20 Sat 17:30
358 H MR WOODY Sarah Jayne Johnstone Sat 13:06 Sat 16:00 Sat 16:36
360 H KINGS BLUE Rebecca Couttie Sat 13:12 Sat 16:03 Sat 16:40
361 H ESCADAY Lucy Corlett Sat 13:40 Sat 16:12 Sat 16:52
363 H HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Rachel Philipps Sat 13:46 Sat 16:18 Sat 16:56
364 H ARDAGH EXCEED Harriet Graham Sat 13:52 Sat 16:22 Sat 17:00
365 H MANAKIN Fiona Michaelides Sat 13:58 Sat 16:25 Sat 16:59
366 H RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Caroline Simpson Sat 14:04 Sat 16:33 Sat 17:07
367 H DYNAMO Louise Morrison Sat 14:16 Sat 16:41 Sat 17:15
368 H CASTANETTA MIRAH Barbara Palmer Sat 14:34 Sat 16:53 Sat 17:26
369 H DEACON QUE Becky Paul Sat 14:22 Sat 16:44 Sat 17:18
370 H CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Penny Spicer Sat 14:28 Sat 16:16 Sat 17:24
371 H HAMPTON FONTAINE Laura Mcdonald Sat 14:56 Sat 16:59 Sat 17:33
372 H RE DEFINED Molly Oman Sat 14:50 Sat 16:36 Sat 17:43
373 H RED MYSTIQUE Marion Vernon Sat 14:10 Sat 16:07 Sat 17:03
374 H RILEY II Philip Dale Sat 15:32 Sat 16:38 Sat 17:55
375 H MARQUED MAN Alison Law Sat 15:02 Sat 17:03 Sat 17:37
377 H VERONA II Fiona Kerry Sat 15:08 Sat 17:06 Sat 17:50
378 H SBT BALLINACREE Alison Kennedy Sat 15:14 Sat 17:10 Sat 17:44
379 H DAVINCI DIAMOND Charlotte Salisbury Sat 15:20 Sat 17:14 Sat 17:48
381 H MAYSTONE MEDUSA Selena Uttley Sat 15:26 Sat 17:17 Sat 17:51
382 H DAIMLER II Scott Mclellan Sat 15:38 Sat 17:25 Sat 17:59
801 Q VERMOUNT EARL Libby Gallon Sun 14:00 Sun 16:44 Sun 17:16
802 Q ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Wills Oakden Sun 16:04 Sun 17:28 Sun 18:10
803 Q LUCKY XIII Kerry Armstrong Sun 14:12 Sun 16:51 Sun 17:23
805 Q CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Morgan Kent Sun 16:38 Sun 18:08 Sun 18:40
806 Q EMPIRE Nicola Broad Sun 14:06 Sun 16:47 Sun 17:19
807 Q GRAF CRUSOE Matthew Wright Sun 16:26 Sun 17:39 Sun 18:48
808 Q GH BOB ON Olivia Dallas Sun 14:18 Sun 16:48 Sun 17:27
809 Q KILLEA GAMBLER Andrea Morris Sun 15:16 Sun 17:24 Sun 17:56
810 Q APOLLO V Robyn Bowness Sun 15:22 Sun 17:01 Sun 18:00
811 Q CETRICK Caroline Basnett Sun 15:28 Sun 17:20 Sun 18:15
812 Q HOT TREND Luke Burnett Sun 14:24 Sun 16:58 Sun 17:30
813 Q INTENTIE W Sian Davies-cooke Sun 15:34 Sun 17:35 Sun 18:07
814 Q SHADOW STAR QUALITY Emma Hobday Sun 15:46 Sun 17:07 Sun 18:49
815 Q CAHERADOO EMMA Sarah Hislop Sun 14:30 Sun 17:02 Sun 17:34
816 Q ROCKCON Eilidh Macaulay Sun 14:36 Sun 17:06 Sun 17:38
817 Q DHI WIZ KID Tamara-jane Davis Sun 14:42 Sun 17:09 Sun 17:41
818 Q LIZZIE B Sarah Bartlett Sun 16:20 Sun 17:57 Sun 18:29
819 Q BEAU BALDINI Z Caroline Taylor Sun 14:54 Sun 16:55 Sun 17:49
820 Q IMSOMNIA Caitlin Pitcher Sun 15:10 Sun 17:00 Sun 17:52
823 Q POWER MASTER Euan Hammersley Sun 14:48 Sun 17:13 Sun 17:45
824 Q OMARD HAWAII LADY Connie Gill Sun 15:40 Sun 17:33 Sun 18:05
825 Q BAYLDON PUMPKIN Kate Bartle Sun 15:52 Sun 17:46 Sun 18:18
826 Q MR MURPHY Stephanie Oakden Sun 16:32 Sun 17:31 Sun 18:36
827 Q GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Ellie Whittle Sun 15:58 Sun 17:50 Sun 18:22
828 Q SUNHILL ROKIO Caroline Clarke Sun 16:44 Sun 18:12 Sun 18:44
851 R ROUND BUSH GO GO Joanna Harris Sun 14:06 Sun 16:49 Sun 17:21
852 R KGB SANDRO Lucinda Atkinson Sun 15:40 Sun 17:32 Sun 18:12
853 R RIVER MAIL Matthew Wright Sun 15:28 Sun 17:18 Sun 18:11
854 R TIMELESS CRUSADER Kirsty Cordner Sun 14:18 Sun 16:56 Sun 17:28
855 R SHADOW MINNIE MOON Emma Hobday Sun 14:00 Sun 16:22 Sun 17:39
856 R LUCA 58 Jennifer Stead Sun 15:10 Sun 17:22 Sun 17:54
857 R COOLEY WHO Wills Oakden Sun 16:50 Sun 17:40 Sun 18:47
858 R DONE TIME Hannah Marley Sun 14:42 Sun 16:30 Sun 17:43
859 R COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Jessica Birkbeck Sun 14:12 Sun 16:53 Sun 17:25
860 R SHADOW SHANNONDALE Emma Hobday Sun 14:48 Sun 16:45 Sun 18:14
862 R IPACHE Holly Richardson Sun 15:52 Sun 17:48 Sun 18:20
863 R KILRONAN FLASH Ellie Meldrum Sun 15:16 Sun 17:26 Sun 17:58
864 R AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor Sun 15:58 Sun 17:51 Sun 18:23
865 R COOL KANGAROO Daisy Job Sun 14:24 Sun 16:38 Sun 17:32
866 R LGS LITTLE LEGEND Kirsty Hogg Sun 15:34 Sun 17:37 Sun 18:09
867 R BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Catherine Tuke Sun 14:30 Sun 17:04 Sun 17:36
868 R WAIPUNA ROSE Caroline Basnett Sun 16:44 Sun 17:42 Sun 18:50
870 R MGH COCO Tilly Conder Sun 14:36 Sun 16:54 Sun 17:47
871 R BRIARWOOD SHADOW Josh Riley Sun 14:54 Sun 17:11 Sun 17:50
872 R MONBEG SAFARI Wills Oakden Sun 15:22 Sun 17:08 Sun 18:01
873 R ROCK ISLAND LINE Sarah Yeaman Sun 15:46 Sun 17:44 Sun 18:16
874 R CLOUDINGS DREAM Lisa Smith Sun 16:26 Sun 18:02 Sun 18:34
875 R JONJO STAR Caitlin Pitcher Sun 16:20 Sun 17:21 Sun 18:31
876 R DONNA KEISEADA Claire Paisley Sun 16:38 Sun 18:10 Sun 18:42
877 R REBEL KING Dona Williams Sun 16:04 Sun 17:55 Sun 18:27
879 R LASSBAN ICE COOL Maggie Dearnley Sun 16:32 Sun 18:06 Sun 18:38

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
551 L ENDOLIGHT Catherine Johnson Sun 09:36 Sun 12:05 Sun 12:44
552 L CAPRONA Josie Proctor Sun 11:22 Sun 13:09 Sun 14:04
553 L CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague Sun 09:42 Sun 12:31 Sun 13:08
554 L EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Stephen Rankin Sun 11:16 Sun 12:47 Sun 13:40
555 L OODA LOOP Amy Wybergh Sun 09:48 Sun 12:13 Sun 12:48
556 L SVS UPBEAT James Oakden Sun 10:58 Sun 12:56 Sun 13:56
557 L LITTLE JOE III Jessica McKie Sun 12:32 Sun 13:33 Sun 14:10
558 L PRF JAGUAR ELITE Lucinda Atkinson Sun 10:00 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:15
559 L CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Grace Cooper Sun 09:54 Sun 12:16 Sun 12:52
560 L REDWOOD AUTUMN Matthew Wright Sun 10:24 Sun 12:23 Sun 13:18
561 L ROYAL ETIQUETTE Will Murray Sun 10:40 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:16
563 L PAINTERS BAY Ben Hobday Sun 09:30 Sun 12:20 Sun 14:14
564 L CHIRAZ III Nicola Wilson Sun 10:52 Sun 12:24 Sun 14:06
565 L WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Taylor Stewart Sun 10:06 Sun 12:09 Sun 13:00
566 L MISTIC FANFAERE Victoria Raw Sun 10:12 Sun 12:27 Sun 13:04
567 L IN GOOD TIME Sally Gillespie Sun 10:46 Sun 12:12 Sun 13:20
568 L CRUISING BIG BEN John Hughes Sun 11:04 Sun 12:53 Sun 13:32
569 L CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY James Oakden Sun 12:20 Sun 13:24 Sun 15:08
570 L MCL PREMIER ROYALE Rachel Gordon Sun 11:28 Sun 13:13 Sun 13:47
571 L LEVITATE Nicola Wilson Sun 11:34 Sun 12:34 Sun 14:36
572 L DUKE OF DARLINGTON Storm Straker Sun 11:50 Sun 13:02 Sun 14:13
573 L COUNTRY FAIR LADY Robyn Bowness Sun 11:56 Sun 12:54 Sun 13:58
574 L SLIGO BETTER VALUE William Pittendrigh Sun 11:10 Sun 12:57 Sun 13:36
575 L GARCIA II Ben Hobday Sun 10:18 Sun 12:28 Sun 14:30
576 L GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Xanthe De Wesselow Sun 12:14 Sun 13:20 Sun 14:16
577 L KILLOSSERY KAMEO David Gatherer Sun 12:38 Sun 13:50 Sun 14:24
578 L BSI LUI RA Kirsty Hogg Sun 12:26 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:08
579 L TEMPLE ELLIE Beth Clegg Sun 12:44 Sun 13:53 Sun 14:27
580 L HILDA II Cathrine Taylor Sun 12:08 Sun 13:06 Sun 14:18
581 L BALLINS KELLIGS Andrew Downes Sun 12:02 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:20
582 L DAISY JANE Louise Clark Sun 12:50 Sun 13:57 Sun 14:31
601 M MAGIC RIVER Peter Laidlaw Sun 09:36 Sun 12:07 Sun 12:46
602 M PRF SPARTAKISS Nicola Wilson Sun 09:30 Sun 12:04 Sun 13:06
603 M RAINTON RISING Emma Hawksby Sun 09:42 Sun 13:07 Sun 13:45
604 M BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Martin Arnott Sun 12:50 Sun 13:59 Sun 14:33
605 M Z7 CATASTROPHE Lois Teal Sun 11:56 Sun 13:22 Sun 14:02
606 M HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Henny Cooper Sun 09:48 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:24
608 M HAWK EYE Nicola Wilson Sun 10:06 Sun 12:14 Sun 13:34
609 M BEE NAROUND Josie Proctor Sun 12:20 Sun 13:31 Sun 14:40
610 M IRANGO Stephen Rankin Sun 12:08 Sun 13:08 Sun 14:26
611 M ETTRICK LILLY James Oakden Sun 11:34 Sun 13:10 Sun 14:32
612 M ROMA VICTOR Storm Straker Sun 10:40 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:33
614 M LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Rebecca Patricia Baggs Sun 09:54 Sun 12:18 Sun 12:54
615 M ROCKTOP REBEL Matthew Wright Sun 11:22 Sun 12:43 Sun 13:54
616 M PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Catherine White Sun 10:00 Sun 12:22 Sun 12:58
617 M PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Lizzie Mcfadzean Sun 10:12 Sun 12:29 Sun 13:02
618 M WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Darren Mottershead Sun 10:18 Sun 12:33 Sun 13:10
619 M IRON MAN III Ben Hobday Sun 11:04 Sun 12:36 Sun 14:48
620 M TRENT RED MEXICO Kate Broatch Sun 10:24 Sun 12:37 Sun 13:14
621 M ESTORIL Lewis Mclean Sun 10:46 Sun 12:11 Sun 13:22
622 M BURLEA BATTLESHIP Tanya Buckingham-lloyd Sun 11:28 Sun 13:04 Sun 13:52
623 M BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Cathrine Taylor Sun 11:16 Sun 12:45 Sun 13:38
624 M DSH LUCKEY TOWN Jennifer Stead Sun 12:02 Sun 13:26 Sun 14:00
625 M DAWSONS DIAMOND Edward Williams Sun 10:52 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:26
626 M COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Katherine Lindsay Sun 10:58 Sun 12:51 Sun 13:30
627 M KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Andrea Morris Sun 12:14 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:11
628 M BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Lewis Marshall Sun 11:10 Sun 12:59 Sun 13:42
629 M TOLANTYBE Z Caroline Basnett Sun 12:26 Sun 13:44 Sun 14:19
630 M CARNONES DIVA Holly Richardson Sun 12:32 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:22
631 M HARTHILL STORM Sian Davies-cooke Sun 12:38 Sun 13:51 Sun 14:25
632 M ENIGMA VIII Ben Hobday Sun 11:40 Sun 12:44 Sun 15:10
633 M BALLYRIC Anna Lancashire Sun 12:44 Sun 13:55 Sun 14:29
634 M AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Jack Mantel

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
651 N EQUADOR VI Freya Gaitskell Sun 10:00 Sun 14:04 Sun 14:43
652 N BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Imogen Sutcliffe Sun 10:06 Sun 14:05 Sun 14:37
653 N ARDRISTAN LASS Lottie Walsh Sun 10:12 Sun 14:07 Sun 14:39
654 N HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Lucy Bailey Sun 10:18 Sun 14:09 Sun 14:41
655 N CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow Sun 10:24 Sun 13:42 Sun 14:54
656 N MCDIAMOND Rachel Williamson Sun 11:10 Sun 13:28 Sun 14:35
657 N EXTENDER Sam Harrison Sun 10:36 Sun 14:15 Sun 14:47
659 N KILDROMIN CHAMP Lucy Barker Sun 10:30 Sun 14:13 Sun 14:45
660 N EQUITREK ATOM Issy Saxby Sun 10:48 Sun 14:18 Sun 14:50
661 N SECRET DESIRE II Anya Strilkowski Sun 10:54 Sun 14:20 Sun 14:52
662 N ANDROMEDA III Amelia Craig Sun 11:16 Sun 14:01 Sun 14:56
663 N ANTRIM OCTOBER Rachel Williamson Sun 12:10 Sun 13:52 Sun 15:12
664 N ALL ROSIE Olivia Burns Sun 11:22 Sun 14:11 Sun 14:58
665 N WOODYS HONOR MISSION Sarah Bartlett Sun 10:42 Sun 14:16 Sun 14:51
666 N ABSOLUTE PRIDE Abbie Taylor Sun 12:04 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:17
667 N JUBILEE PARTY Holly Clarke Sun 11:28 Sun 14:27 Sun 14:59
668 N WATERLOO SUNSET Freya Hartley Sun 11:34 Sun 14:29 Sun 15:01
669 N THE FACE OF ROME Emma Webster Sun 11:40 Sun 14:31 Sun 15:03
670 N THE JUGGLER III Rose Diggle Sun 11:46 Sun 14:33 Sun 15:05
671 N SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Thandi Smith Sun 11:52 Sun 14:35 Sun 15:07
673 N PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Sarah Bartlett Sun 11:58 Sun 13:46 Sun 15:18

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
701 O GREYSTONE RISING STAR Wills Oakden Sun 13:00 Sun 14:22 Sun 14:55
702 O MILE HIGH Ben Hobday Sun 13:18 Sun 13:54 Sun 15:30
703 O GOLD NUGGET Andrew Downes Sun 13:12 Sun 14:56 Sun 15:28
704 O PLAYDUN Bianca Mortimer Sun 13:06 Sun 14:43 Sun 15:15
705 O CRACKER JACK II Wills Oakden Sun 13:48 Sun 14:32 Sun 15:19
706 O RICKY ROLLER Lesley Barwise-munro Sun 13:24 Sun 14:49 Sun 15:21
708 O THEBESTOF THREE Fiona Malcolm Sun 13:30 Sun 14:51 Sun 15:23
709 O COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Morgan Kent Sun 13:42 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:26
710 O ATHLONE ACORN Katie Reddihough Sun 13:36 Sun 14:53 Sun 15:25
711 O BORDERGROVE MEXICO Nicola Smith Sun 13:54 Sun 14:58 Sun 15:31
712 O FLEETING MEETING Kate Barclay Sun 14:00 Sun 15:00 Sun 15:32
713 O NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Beccie Atkinson Sun 14:06 Sun 15:02 Sun 15:34
714 O BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Hattie Barnes Sun 14:12 Sun 15:04 Sun 15:36
715 O BALLINTOHER HARRY Lucinda Crawford Sun 14:18 Sun 15:05 Sun 15:37

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
751 P CASTLERISE PATIENCE Alexander Abrahams Sun 11:00 Sun 15:26 Sun 15:58
752 P FINNIGANS GOLD Edward Bradley Sun 11:06 Sun 15:27 Sun 16:21
753 P THE GINGERBREAD MAN Megan Sutton Walker Sun 11:12 Sun 15:24 Sun 16:02
754 P ANOUAR Harriet Jayne Branch Sun 11:18 Sun 15:31 Sun 16:04
755 P TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Elizabeth Allen Sun 11:24 Sun 15:33 Sun 16:06
757 P ARDAGH AIRBORNE Katie Edgar Sun 11:30 Sun 15:29 Sun 16:23
758 P NOT DONE Jessica Burnham Sun 11:36 Sun 15:37 Sun 16:10
759 P HESPO Jodie Caig Sun 11:42 Sun 15:38 Sun 16:12
760 P COMPO II Edward Bradley Sun 12:10 Sun 15:49 Sun 16:59
761 P CORNASAUS LAD Keeva Johnson Sun 11:54 Sun 15:42 Sun 16:35
762 P SAVANNAH XIV Ella Carr - Smith Sun 11:48 Sun 15:40 Sun 16:14
764 P RINGWOOD DALTO II Katie Edgar Sun 12:34 Sun 15:51 Sun 16:58
765 P NORTHERN ECHO Amy Simpson Sun 13:04 Sun 16:00 Sun 16:36
766 P SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Zoe Allen Sun 13:50 Sun 16:11 Sun 16:48
767 P SAMTHAN SURE THING Lizzie Lucas Sun 12:16 Sun 15:46 Sun 16:20
768 P ARDAGH BOBBY Vicky Edgar Sun 12:40 Sun 15:44 Sun 16:38
770 P CIANS BOY Amy Ross Sun 12:22 Sun 15:48 Sun 16:22
771 P LOLESCA Nancy Collin Sun 12:28 Sun 15:35 Sun 16:24
772 P LATES GOLD FUTURES Libby Colmer Sun 12:58 Sun 15:59 Sun 16:34
773 P NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Niamh Fahey Sun 12:46 Sun 15:55 Sun 16:30
774 P BALLINGOWAN FLASH Vicky Edgar Sun 14:02 Sun 16:06 Sun 17:14
775 P GABBANA Megan Ford Sun 12:52 Sun 15:57 Sun 16:32
776 P CABALLO ROJO Roan Grant Sun 13:20 Sun 16:02 Sun 16:44
777 P CAVE STAR Hannah Marley Sun 13:38 Sun 16:08 Sun 17:02
778 P CLONSHIRE KESTREL Lily Blythe Sun 13:26 Sun 15:53 Sun 16:40
780 P CHANCE IN A MILLION Izzy Hardy Sun 13:32 Sun 16:01 Sun 16:42
781 P COMING STAR Keeva Johnson Sun 13:56 Sun 16:04 Sun 17:12
782 P SHADOW SUPERNOVA Tim Jones Sun 13:44 Sun 16:10 Sun 16:46
783 P BELVILLE CLOVER Elizabeth Page Sun 14:08 Sun 16:17 Sun 16:50
784 P QUANABELLE Z Sofia Macpherson Sun 14:14 Sun 16:19 Sun 16:52
785 P MISS MAYBELL Alanis Milner-Moore Sun 14:30 Sun 16:21 Sun 16:54
786 P FORRESTS FOXY LADY Sasha Niven Sun 14:36 Sun 16:13 Sun 17:00
787 P GARVAN DRUMMER Lucy Robinson Sun 14:42 Sun 16:15 Sun 16:47
789 P PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Issie Thompson Sun 14:48 Sun 16:31 Sun 17:03
790 P LAW AND ORDER Tilly Milbank Sun 14:54 Sun 16:33 Sun 17:05
791 P TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Olivia Graham Sun 15:00 Sun 16:35 Sun 17:07
792 P MR PICKLES Katie Walton Sun 15:06 Sun 16:37 Sun 17:09
793 P CRYSTAL VERT Georgina Vicente Sun 15:12 Sun 16:39 Sun 17:11
794 P BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Maisie Birkbeck Sun 15:18 Sun 16:41 Sun 17:13
795 P COOLE LADY Isla Gordon Sun 15:24 Sun 16:42 Sun 17:17

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
880 S SOAR HILL Poppy Drysdale
901 S BELTANE QUEEN Ria Scott Sun 16:12 Sun 18:21 Sun 18:53
902 S BOO DIDDLEY Louise Clark Sun 16:06 Sun 18:19 Sun 18:51
903 S MISTER T II Lucy Cowan Sun 16:18 Sun 18:23 Sun 18:55
904 S COMMODORE Sarah Rowell Sun 16:24 Sun 18:25 Sun 18:57
905 S CALL ME BON JOVI Gemma Barker Sun 16:30 Sun 18:27 Sun 18:59
906 S FANTASTIC MR FOX III Caroline Taylor Sun 16:00 Sun 17:17 Sun 18:25
907 S WATACHANCE Molly Phillips Sun 16:36 Sun 18:29 Sun 19:01
Event name: WARWICK HALL (1) Date: May 18-19 2019 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 16 28.3 0.00 2.40 30.70
10 TEMPLE INDIGO Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
11 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 2 29.8 0.00 10.00 39.80
12 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.00 40.50
13 KEEPERS BADGER Mrs Jane Peart 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.00 41.50
14 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
15 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 31.3 8.00 2.80 42.10
16 MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Miss Natasha Burrows 0 0 36 12.00 2.40 50.40
17 BLACK BRIGHT Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 29 4.00 20.00 53.00
18 CAMBLIN QUALITY Mr James Oakden 0 0 26 0.00 30.80 56.80
19 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 33.3 0.00 23.60 56.90
2 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 32.5 0.00 24.80 57.30
21 AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 33 0.00 24.40 57.40
22 JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 36.3 4.00 23.60 63.90
23 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss India Richardson 0 0 34.8 0.00 29.20 64.00
24 WHS BONES Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 37 0.00 66.40 103.40
25 CAVINOV Mr John Thornton 0 0 31.3 0.00 76.40 107.70
26 EXPLORER DORA Miss Samantha Abbott 0 0 36.3 4.00 97.60 137.90
3 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 WINSTON XX Miss Grace Botterell 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 ROSSHILL PADDY Miss Amelia England 0 4 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 CORNSAY RENNINGTON Mrs Louise Smales 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
9 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.3 4.00 1.20 36.50
E AR EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 37.8 12.00 E E AR
E UR OVERLEY MOONRAKER Miss Penny Carter 0 0 36 0.00 E E UR
W THIEF OF HEARTS Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 38.3 8.00 W W
W SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Miss Molly Oman 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 16 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 MR WOODY Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 0 30.3 12.00 2.40 44.70
12 RED MYSTIQUE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 2 44.8 0.00 0.00 44.80
13 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
14 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 2 46 0.00 0.80 46.80
15 DYNAMO Mrs Louise Morrison 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.80 53.10
16 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 43.3 12.00 0.00 55.30
17 HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Miss Rachel Philipps 0 0 49.8 4.00 4.00 57.80
18 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 2 42.8 0.00 15.20 58.00
19 GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 34.3 0.00 25.60 59.90
2 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 14 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
20 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 28.5 8.00 24.00 60.50
21 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 33.8 0.00 27.20 61.00
22 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 37 8.00 20.00 65.00
23 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 0 62 0.00 25.20 87.20
3 MARQUED MAN Mrs Alison Law 0 12 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
4 DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 10 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 8 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 6 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
7 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
8 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 COCONUT GIRL Mrs Samantha Critchlow 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
E UR DEACON QUE Miss Becky Paul 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E UR
W MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 W W W W
W DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 W W W W
W RE DEFINED Miss Molly Oman 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Miss Morgan Kent 0 16 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
10 BAYLDON PUMPKIN Miss Kate Bartle 0 2 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
11 VERMOUNT EARL Miss Libby Gallon 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
12 KILLEA GAMBLER Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 24 0.00 42.80 66.80
13 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 28.5 0.00 41.60 70.10
14 SUNHILL ROKIO Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 31.3 8.00 37.60 76.90
15 CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 30 0.00 70.40 100.40
2 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Mr Wills Oakden 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 INTENTIE W Miss Megan Butterworth 0 2 27 0.00 8.00 35.00
7 OMARD HAWAII LADY Miss Connie Gill 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
8 GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 APOLLO V Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
E INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 30 8.00 E E
E UR DHI WIZ KID Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 28 1.00 E E UR
E UR LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 36 E E E UR
R BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 32.8 8.00 R R
R POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
R EMPIRE Miss Nicola Broad 0 0 34 4.00 R R
R HOT TREND Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 36.3 0.00 R R
W GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
W ROCKCON Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 16 13 0.00 0.00 13.00
10 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 30.3 8.00 6.40 44.70
11 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.60 46.90
12 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 19.3 0.00 30.00 49.30
13 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 23.8 0.00 28.80 52.60
15 WAIPUNA ROSE Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 25 0.00 30.40 55.40
16 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 42.3 8.00 5.20 55.50
17 COOLEY WHO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 34.3 0.00 25.60 59.90
18 JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 18.3 0.00 72.80 91.10
19 ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 42.3 0.00 50.80 93.10
2 MONBEG SAFARI Mr Wills Oakden 0 14 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Jessica Birkbeck 0 12 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 COOL KANGAROO Miss Daisy Job 0 10 26 0.00 2.40 28.40
5 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 LUCA 58 Miss Jennifer Stead 0 2 27.5 0.00 4.80 32.30
7 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 TIMELESS CRUSADER Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 2 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
9 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
E KILRONAN FLASH Miss Ellie Meldrum 0 0 43.5 4.00 E E
R LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 35.5 4.00 R R
W CLOUDINGS DREAM Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 47 W W W
W BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 41.8 62.00 W W
W RIVER MAIL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 16 24 0.00 0.40 24.40
2 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 CALL ME BON JOVI Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
5 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 0 2 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
6 SOAR HILL Miss Poppy Drysdale 0 2 40.5 0.00 3.20 43.70
7 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 27.5 4.00 20.80 52.30
W MISTER T II Ms Lucy Cowan 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
13 SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
14 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 2 29 0.00 5.60 34.60
15 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
16 FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Sasha Niven 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
17 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
18 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 2 30.5 0.00 6.40 36.90
19 CLONSHIRE KESTREL Miss Lily Blythe 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
2 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 14 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
20 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
21 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
22 NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 27.8 4.00 6.80 38.60
23 LAW AND ORDER Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 33.8 4.00 5.60 43.40
24 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
25 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 0 24.8 0.00 20.00 44.80
26 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 24.8 0.00 22.40 47.20
27 CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 2 42 0.00 6.40 48.40
28 CASTLERISE PATIENCE Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 2 41 0.00 11.60 52.60
29 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 35.8 0.00 20.00 55.80
3 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
30 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 26 0.00 47.60 73.60
31 QUANABELLE Z Miss Sofia Macpherson 0 0 36 0.00 43.60 79.60
4 COMING STAR Miss Keeva Johnson 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 FINNIGANS GOLD Mr Edward Bradley 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Miss Olivia Graham 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 4 25.3 4.00 2.00 31.30
8 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Niamh Fahey 0 4 25 4.00 2.40 31.40
9 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
E AR CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 25.5 13.00 E E AR
E R3 LOLESCA Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 34.8 9.00 E E R3
R SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 19.8 0.00 R R
R GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 0 27.3 0.00 R R
R BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 33.8 0.00 R R
W CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 38.8 13.00 W W
W MR PICKLES Miss Katie Walton 0 0 32.3 4.00 W W
W GARVAN DRUMMER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 49.8 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.80 28.30
10 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
11 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 32.8 0.00 5.20 38.00
12 ESCOMB SHANE Ms Lucille Jones 0 0 37.3 0.00 1.20 38.50
13 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Carolyn Christie 0 0 33.3 0.00 6.40 39.70
14 PLASUCHA DEL BOY 10855 Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
15 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mrs Holly Maxwell 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
16 BRING IT ON BAILEY Miss Ruby Cheyenne Smith 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.20 40.70
17 TS KING OF ROCK AND ROLL Mrs Lynne Robinson 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
18 BARBARA Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 36 0.00 7.20 43.20
19 TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.80 45.60
2 CANAL MAX Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 ISAURA VAN JANELKE Miss Ella Varley 0 0 37 0.00 12.80 49.80
21 TULLY MAY BOY Miss Abbie Forsyth 0 0 38.8 4.00 9.20 52.00
22 UPPER KEY Mrs Tracy Mccann 0 0 36.3 0.00 25.20 61.50
23 ECHO Miss Steph Cook 0 0 36.5 0.00 29.20 65.70
24 MAESMYNACH HIGH NOON Miss Katrina Furber 0 0 33.5 14.00 24.00 71.50
25 ILLANE ROCCA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 33.3 0.00 56.80 90.10
26 BALLYDOON DUKE Mrs Belinda Floyd 0 0 34 0.00 79.20 113.20
3 EGLWYSGADEIRIOL MORNING GLORY Miss Olivia Clark 0 0 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
4 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
5 ROWESBROOK INDIANA Miss Rebecca Jago 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
6 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Linden Craven 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 SO TANGELO Mrs Liz Park 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
8 ULLA Miss Lynsey Peretto 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 THOMASTOWN CHIEF Miss Lucy Ohlson 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
E AR HOLLOW SMOKE Miss Ailsa Scott 0 0 40 4.00 E E AR
E R3 GICAL MADNESS Miss Bernadette Willetts 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E R3
HC MARY STAR Mrs Susan Bloodworth 0 0 29.8 0.00 20.00 HC
R STAR APPEAL III Mrs Rosie Stone 0 0 40.3 0.00 R R
W STRAWBERRY JEM Mrs Jeni Ball 0 0 30.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.80 29.10
10 RINGWOOD BOY Miss Lucy Leighton 0 0 35.8 0.00 5.20 41.00
11 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
12 NENTHORN CELTIC LION Miss Rebecca Mann 0 0 41.8 0.00 4.00 45.80
13 WOODFIELD PRINCE II Miss Amelia Willcox 0 0 40.3 0.00 6.80 47.10
14 ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
15 KYRA Miss Ellie Tremble 0 0 42.3 0.00 8.00 50.30
16 BLACK TANQUERAY Miss Kathryn Mcguine 0 0 41.3 0.00 20.00 61.30
17 SMART DANCER Miss Naeve Brown 0 0 32.8 12.00 21.20 66.00
18 BALLYOWEN ISABELLE Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 42 19.00 8.00 69.00
19 KILLALA SIMON Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 45.8 4.00 19.20 69.00
2 ANGEL DESIRE Miss Angela Moore 0 0 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
20 SHADOW PHOENIX Miss Amy Bushell 0 0 41.5 8.00 22.40 71.90
21 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 42 12.00 20.00 74.00
22 SILVER HILL Mrs Emma Sanderson 0 0 49.8 0.00 37.60 87.40
3 BROWNE BOY Miss Nicola Olley 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 BRATTON TOURMALINE Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
5 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 30.3 0.00 3.20 33.50
7 DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Mrs Hazel Nelson 0 0 31 0.00 7.60 38.60
8 JAY DIAMOND Miss Laura Pallas 0 0 37 0.00 3.20 40.20
9 IDA Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
E SPLASH X Miss Mischa Steele 0 0 40 0.00 E E
E AR GLYDWAN MIRAH Miss Grace Jeffrey 0 0 43.5 0.00 E E AR
E AR EHF C’EST LA VIE Miss Iona Scott 0 0 43.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 FUTURE ART OF ILLUSION Miss Gemma Pearson 0 0 36.3 E E E R3
R SERENDIPITY XI Mrs WENDY jackson 0 0 35.5 17.00 R R
R TORFOOT GLENORCHY Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 34.8 4.00 R R
W DHI WINSTON OVERCINGES Miss Alice Orange 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOODKNIGHT PERCY Mrs Laura Sanderson 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
10 SILVER ESK Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.20 39.70
11 PLEIADES Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.00 39.80
12 SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW Miss Louise Mcgahan 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
13 DANZIG IN THE DARK Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
14 QUIDARIO Miss Taylor Elgar 0 0 28 12.00 0.80 40.80
15 DEVILUTION Dr Pauline Addis 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.60 41.10
16 SILVER DOLLAR VI Miss Ellie Meldrum 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.00 41.30
17 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Mr Harry Sanderson 0 0 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
18 BABY BUTTONS Ms. Eliza England 0 0 33.8 0.00 10.40 44.20
19 GOLDEN FUTURE Miss Alexandra Philipps 0 0 40.3 0.00 6.00 46.30
2 WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Ms Karen Velleman 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
20 HEY MR WILSON Miss Claire Harvey 0 0 38.8 0.00 10.00 48.80
21 BADGERFOOT Miss Rachael Maclean 0 0 31.8 20.00 5.60 57.40
22 CVS FAHRENHEIT Miss Hettie Horn 0 0 34 0.00 23.60 57.60
23 STAR Miss Sean Brewer 0 0 37 0.00 20.80 57.80
24 CAHER CHARLIE Dr Sarah Jane Hobbs 0 0 32.5 0.00 26.00 58.50
25 CAPITAL BOY Miss Cassie Thompson 0 0 32 6.00 24.00 62.00
26 ISOBEL HENKELMANN Miss Jenna Henkelmann 0 0 38.3 0.00 31.20 69.50
27 ABBEYWARD MISTY Mrs Penny Stratford 0 0 32.8 0.00 58.40 91.20
28 MR FLYNNDERS Miss Vicky Johnston 0 0 33 14.00 100.00 147.00
3 EXECUTIVE QUALITY Miss Anna Smallwood 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 ANTRIM GALAXY Mrs Tracy Carnegie 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 LEEDAUN ROSE Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
6 BETTY BOO XXIII Miss Isabella Lawson 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.40 36.90
8 KUTITIOUT Miss Madeline Collins 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
9 COURTOWN RUBY Catherine Marie Harrington 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
E R3 MY SOLWAY HOLLYWOOD Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E R3
E UR NORMAN X Miss Elizabeth Laffey 0 0 34 8.00 E E UR
E UR AMANATSU Miss Rachel Marshall 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E UR
R T.S LOOKING FOR ATLANTIS Miss jennifer jennings 0 0 32 35.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 8 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
10 TREBELLA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
11 ROCKWOOD LAYA Miss Claire Simpson 0 1 35.3 0.00 1.60 36.90
12 WHAT HAVE I DUN Miss Claire Cunningham 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.80 40.60
13 HOLLYWOODS SECRET Miss Rachael Armstrong 0 1 40.5 0.00 2.00 42.50
14 ATLAS EACHAN Miss Molly Bower 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.80 43.10
15 HAAFHDER THOUGHT Miss Amy French 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
16 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 0 34.3 4.00 8.40 46.70
17 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 33 0.00 23.20 56.20
18 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 32.8 0.00 28.80 61.60
19 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 27.3 0.00 40.00 67.30
2 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 7 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
20 BARONESS KILDARE Miss Kirsty Sanderson 0 0 38.8 20.00 77.60 136.40
3 SERIOUS RUPERT Mrs Sarah Pool 0 6 23.8 0.00 2.00 25.80
4 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 5 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 4 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
6 LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 STERNKOENIE LEILA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
8 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 1 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
9 MILLMARSH SPOT ON Mrs Fiona Lamont 0 0 27.5 4.00 5.20 36.70
E AR WIZZARDS REALM Mr Jack Donaldson 0 0 47.5 16.00 E E AR
E R3 KEC ALFONSO Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 32.8 E E E R3
E UR MK CLOVER Miss Alice Drysdale 0 0 43.3 0.00 E E UR
R FINSELF Miss Charlotte Mellin 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
R ARKUS Miss Kirsty Cooper 0 0 36.3 R R R
W WOODEN HEART Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 W W W W
W IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 33.5 W W W
W EQUIPE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 47.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Miss Kyla Cranston 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
11 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.40 37.90
12 STERNKOENIE LUCY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
13 LOOK NO MORE Mrs Elaine Curran 0 1 38.5 0.00 1.60 40.10
14 MISS MAJESTIC Miss Emily Galbraith 0 1 33 0.00 8.00 41.00
15 KARATE KID Miss Evie Boon 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
16 MAX XVIII Miss skye alexander 0 1 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 BREEZE IX Miss Zoe Burgoyne 0 0 27 0.00 31.60 58.60
18 CAPTAIN MOVE Miss Sally Dent 0 0 46.5 8.00 9.20 63.70
19 GLENFOOT PHEODOR Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 41.8 12.00 13.20 67.00
2 AMOS Miss Ellie Stephenson 0 7 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
20 ROCKLAWN DUKE Mrs Amber Aplin 0 0 28.5 0.00 64.80 93.30
21 BARNEY XX Miss Alana Thomson 0 0 31.8 18.00 62.00 111.80
3 ARCTIC PUZZLE Mr Oliver Dodds 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
4 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mr Max Hedgecoe 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 SCOTS KANDY Miss Layna Martin 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 FERRO STAR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 1 31 0.00 3.20 34.20
8 TONEVANE BONNIE Miss Claire Simpson 0 1 31.8 0.00 2.80 34.60
9 FERNDALE VISTA Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 1 30 0.00 7.20 37.20
E AR MISS SISS Miss millie douglas 0 0 40.5 4.00 E E AR
E AR COOLNORRAN CAVERO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 38.8 8.00 E E AR
E UR SPIRIT OF THE WIND Miss Cara Galt 0 0 41 E E E UR
E UR RATHSALLAGH EARL Miss Millie Walters 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E UR
R WHITTON CASTLE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 34.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 DEJA VOODOO Miss Aimee Bowen 0 1 46.8 0.00 3.20 50.00
11 BALLINROUGE CLOVER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 32.3 4.00 20.00 56.30
12 DAKAR Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 41.8 9.00 6.00 56.80
13 OVER THE BORDER Miss Jos Pringle 0 0 33.8 0.00 24.40 58.20
14 REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 42 0.00 20.00 62.00
15 JUPITER'S ORBIT Miss Sarah Dow 0 0 32 4.00 32.00 68.00
16 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 38.3 12.00 23.60 73.90
17 TWINSHOCK PIMMS Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 35 4.00 40.00 79.00
18 CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 42 16.00 36.00 94.00
2 TULLIS PEPPER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
3 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 6 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
4 NEWS BOY Miss Micky Benson 0 5 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 ELLIE II Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 4 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.00 37.50
7 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Joanne Forster 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 MIRAHS SKYLARK Ms Meabh Schaible 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
9 STOCAI BAN Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 38.5 4.00 2.80 45.30
E LOUGHSHORE WARRIOR Miss Emma Leslie 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E
E MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Mrs Dawn Edgar 0 0 36 E E E
R WELTON BOTHAL Mrs Stephanie Carney 0 0 R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 KIRSTY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 MASTER CARRABAWN Miss Gemma Potts 0 0 31.3 8.00 1.20 40.50
12 LETS GO LEXI Miss Lois Teal 0 0 30.3 8.00 2.40 40.70
13 JOHNNYS GIFT Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 1 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
14 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 1 33 0.00 8.80 41.80
15 WILLMA Miss Antonia Pink 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.00 45.30
16 QUINELLA Z Mrs SARAH PURDHAM 0 0 38.5 3.00 10.40 51.90
17 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 1 43.8 0.00 8.80 52.60
18 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 38 4.00 17.60 59.60
19 BOLANEY BOY Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 37.5 0.00 24.40 61.90
2 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 EPIC DIAMOND Miss Fyonnah Thomas 0 0 33.8 0.00 31.20 65.00
21 BEC ALL TALK Mr James Oakden 0 0 33.5 0.00 60.40 93.90
22 GULLIVERS EVE Miss Zoe Swingler 0 0 39.3 22.00 62.40 123.70
3 ECLIPS B Mr Martin Arnott 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
4 IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Cameron Swales 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 4 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
6 AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 3 31 4.00 0.40 35.40
7 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 2 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
8 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
9 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 1 30.3 0.00 7.20 37.50
E UR BALLYCREEN CARYSFORT Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E UR
HC MARTIN II Ms Krishna Hanns 0 0 37.3 9.00 82.00 HC
HC AROLAN Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 31.8 12.00 9.60 HC
HC MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 27 0.00 17.60 HC
R GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 0 33 0.00 R R
R GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 28.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 LUCKY JUNIOR Miss Alexandra Hardy 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
11 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
12 SAM V Miss Daisy Hollister 0 1 36.8 0.00 7.20 44.00
13 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Miss Elizabeth Wardhaugh 0 1 34.5 0.00 9.60 44.10
14 BILLY ELMOS FIRE Miss Danielle Bibby 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.80 47.30
15 AHS DUN SYMPHONY Miss Kimberley Brooking 0 0 35.3 4.00 14.00 53.30
16 SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 0 32.8 4.00 17.60 54.40
17 WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 0 37.3 0.00 20.00 57.30
18 WILO II Mr David Herron 0 0 33.3 9.00 40.40 82.70
19 SEECHAUN BOY Miss Hannah Sykes 0 0 33.8 0.00 51.20 85.00
2 GRAIGUE PALMAN Mrs Elaine Allan 0 7 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
20 ALMOND BEACH II Miss Jenna Campbell 0 0 34.5 4.00 54.40 92.90
21 AUTUMN Mrs Sophie Pollard 0 0 39 4.00 59.20 102.20
22 ISAPON JOHN OF CASTLESIDE Miss Beth Casasola 0 0 37 12.00 61.60 110.60
3 JUNGLE DRUMS Mr Martin Arnott 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
4 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 EPIC SPORT Miss Alex Ingoe-topham 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
6 TARMON TRAVIS Miss Molly Selby 0 3 29.8 4.00 1.60 35.40
7 THE BLUE EYED BOY II sallyanne nicol 0 2 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
8 BALLYNOE ROYAL IMP Miss Abbie Taylor 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 LIMERICK LADY REBEL Miss Samantha Baker 0 0 26.5 12.00 0.00 38.50
E UR ZIMARA Miss Molly Mahoney 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Nina Clark 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E UR
HC CARRICKATEE LAD Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 37.3 0.00 4.00 HC
R BARNEY XVII Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 34.3 4.00 R R
R CLOROGUE VICTORY Mrs Lucy Hope 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
10 PEBBLES Miss Alex Ingoe-topham 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
11 MCCAVALIER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 1 31.3 0.00 3.60 34.90
12 SIR OLIVER III Miss Nina Clark 0 1 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
13 MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 1 33 0.00 2.40 35.40
14 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Mrs Louisa Wilson 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.80 36.60
16 NOBBER TADA Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 30.3 4.00 3.60 37.90
17 WILMA GOLD Miss Molly May Armstrong 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
18 HELSINGTON READY OR NOT Miss Charis Knipe 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.00 41.30
19 ALMOND IMPULSE Miss Kathryn Henderson 0 1 31 0.00 18.00 49.00
2 AJS MAGIC MOMENT Mr Martin Arnott 0 7 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
20 MIST A BIT Mr David Herron 0 0 38.5 9.00 24.40 71.90
21 LOTS OF LUX Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 32.8 0.00 48.00 80.80
22 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 37.5 4.00 59.20 100.70
3 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 6 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 ROOS DEAD RINGER Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 5 26.5 0.00 0.80 27.30
5 MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 4 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
6 HESA ALCAPONE Mrs Mary Woodward 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 1 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
9 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
E FABBIENNE VI Ms Paula Coopland 0 0 E E E E
E UR HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 25.3 8.00 E E UR
HC THE SUN KING Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 31 0.00 2.00 HC
HC JAMIE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 36.3 4.00 9.20 HC
R MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
W TROYS VIVENDI Miss Kimberley Smith 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90Open - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JEPPESEN K Mr Will Murray 0 8 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
2 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 7 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
3 GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 6 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
4 RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Madeleine Bower 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
5 CASTLEKELLY TODD Miss Harriet Adams 0 1 34.8 0.00 9.60 44.40
6 BOWLER BILL Mr Ian Stark 0 0 30.3 0.00 64.40 94.70
7 BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 35.5 0.00 60.00 95.50
E UR IRISH DAYDREAM BELIEVER Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GARCIA II Mr Ben Hobday 6 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
11 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 1 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29.3 4.00 7.20 40.50
14 IN GOOD TIME Mrs Sally Gillespie 1 0 38.3 0.00 2.80 41.10
15 BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.80 41.10
16 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 1 0 38.3 0.00 4.40 42.70
17 ENDOLIGHT Mrs Catherine Johnson 0 0 34.5 4.00 5.60 44.10
19 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 35 16.00 0.00 51.00
2 KILLOSSERY KAMEO Mr David Gatherer 5 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
20 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 36 12.00 4.00 52.00
21 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 36.3 0.00 26.80 63.10
22 COUNTRY FAIR LADY Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 35.3 4.00 29.20 68.50
23 SVS UPBEAT Mr James Oakden 0 0 34.5 0.00 36.40 70.90
24 CRUISING BIG BEN Mr John Hughes 0 0 37.5 4.00 62.00 103.50
25 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 0 0 32 0.00 72.80 104.80
3 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 4 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 3 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 1 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
7 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 1 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
W TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 W W W W
W REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
10 HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
11 ENIGMA VIII Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
12 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 31 4.00 3.20 38.20
13 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 30.5 8.00 4.80 43.30
14 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 1 0 44.3 0.00 0.00 44.30
15 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 0 0 35.5 8.00 1.20 44.70
16 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 37.3 4.00 8.40 49.70
17 BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 27.8 4.00 20.00 51.80
18 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 0 30.8 4.00 22.00 56.80
19 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.3 0.00 30.00 62.30
20 RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.3 4.00 26.80 65.10
21 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 0 0 34.3 0.00 32.40 66.70
22 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 31.5 8.00 44.40 83.90
23 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 1 0 38.3 0.00 54.80 93.10
3 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 4 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 3 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
5 CARNONES DIVA Miss Holly Richardson 2 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
6 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
7 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 1 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
E ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 37.8 4.00 E E
R BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
W HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W W W W
W ROCKTOP REBEL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CRACKER JACK II Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 MILE HIGH Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 31 0.00 40.00 71.00
11 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 31.8 0.00 60.40 92.20
2 PLAYDUN Mrs Bianca Mortimer 5 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 1 0 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
5 GREYSTONE RISING STAR Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 36 0.00 1.20 37.20
6 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 1 0 37.8 0.00 4.40 42.20
7 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 30.8 8.00 20.00 58.80
8 BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 27.3 0.00 32.40 59.70
9 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 33.3 0.00 28.00 61.30
E UR THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 33.5 E E E UR
E UR ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 31.8 13.00 E E UR
W NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 6 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 34 8.00 0.80 42.80
11 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Abbie Taylor 1 0 37 0.00 6.80 43.80
12 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
13 HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Lucy Bailey 1 0 43 0.00 3.60 46.60
14 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 39 12.00 0.00 51.00
15 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 34.8 0.00 17.60 52.40
16 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 44.5 8.00 0.00 52.50
17 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 0 0 30.3 0.00 25.60 55.90
18 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 36 0.00 21.60 57.60
19 ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 43.5 0.00 22.00 65.50
2 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 5 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 4 0 35 0.00 1.60 36.60
4 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 3 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
5 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Anya Strilkowski 2 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
7 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
8 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 1 0 40.8 0.00 0.40 41.20
9 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
E R3 SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 42.8 0.00 E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Grid reference NY46665695


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news