TWESELDOWN (2)TWESELDOWN (2)

Sponsored by Haygain

HAYGAIN TWESELDOWN (2)

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Date

Saturday 18 to Monday 20 May 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Rachael Faulkner
Contact Mrs Rachael Faulkner
Phone: 01252 819961
Mobile: 07912 629433

Event Secretary - Lucy Graham-Brown
Contact Lucy Graham-Brown
Mobile: 07591 206192

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen
Mobile: 07802 534837

Course description

XC course desgined by Eric Winter and built by Dominic Moore of Jump 1.  Well draining sandy soil and beautifully built courses.  

Event schedule

Entries open

4 April 2019

Ballot date

23 April 2019

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

24 April 2019
Mrs Rachael Faulkner

Event Organiser

Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Hants, GU52 8AD

Contact Details
Lucy Graham-Brown

Event Secretary

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

Charlbury, Oxfordshire, OX7 3RD

Contact Details
Mr Eric Winter

Course Designer

Mr Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Mr Dominic Moore

Course Builder

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 211448246. Internet entries on www.bdwp.co.uk/aallen  
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 13/05/2019 by telephoning 07802 534837.
REFUND POLICY - As per Rule 4.11. 100% refund for withdrawals before 30/04/19.
STARTING TIMES will be available on 16/05/19 between 1800 and 1900 on 07802 534837. Starting Times also available on website www.bdwp.co.uk from 1800 on 16/05/17. Starting fees payable on collection of numbers. CASH PREFERRED PLEASE. Starting Fees include a programme.

Stabling

Onsite stabling on a first come first serve basis.  £35 per night.  2 bags of shavings with each stable.  More on site to purchase. Please email info@tweseldown.co.uk.  Tel: Lucy 07591206192

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 07591206192
ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/motorcycles will NOT be permitted except those used by authorised officials.
XC SCHOOLING - Tweseldown will be open for schooling as advertised on www.tweseldown.co.uk or telephone 07591206192. ENTRANCE POLICY - Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including all occupants.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on site. Lunch available in the Hospitality Pavilion from £13.50.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
NRF Monday I117 (2009) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £20.00 View
BE90Open Saturday BE91 (2009) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90 Saturday BE91 (2009) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
N Monday N112 (2010) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £20.00 View
OI Monday I117 (2009) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £25.00 View
I Monday I117 (2009) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £25.00 View
IN Monday I117 (2009) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £20.00 View
BE100 Sunday BE101 (2009) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100Open Sunday BE101 (2009) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £20.00 View

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

South East Eventers League Qualifier.

Novice Regional Final

Prizes

Rosettes to 10th place. PRIZE MONEY: Lower Limit in all classes.

Timetables

Monday

N - P N - Q N - R N - S IN - T1 NRF - T2 I - U I - V OI - W
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 12:26 12:45 12:51 12:45
SJ 08:52 08:55 09:03 09:05 13:21 13:24 14:42 14:47 14:39
XC 09:47 09:54 10:00 10:03 14:05 14:04 15:27 15:30 15:34
No 751-788 801-836 851-887 901-939 951-976 981-991 1002-1046 1052-1092 1101-1133

Saturday

BE90 - A BE90 - B BE90 - C BE90 - D BE90 - E BE90 - F BE90OPEN - G
Dr 08:00 08:06 08:00 08:00 11:00 11:00 11:00
SJ 08:45 08:46 08:48 08:50 13:40 13:41 13:43
XC 09:30 09:31 09:33 09:35 14:26 14:29 14:32
No 1-43 51-92 101-144 151-194 201-243 251-293 301-345

Sunday

BE100 - H BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100 - K BE100 - L BE100OPEN - M BE100OPEN - N ONu18 - O
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 09:45 12:45 11:30
SJ 08:45 08:46 08:48 08:50 11:04 13:31 15:50 16:50
XC 09:30 09:31 09:33 09:35 11:49 14:06 16:22 17:33
No 351-392 401-438 451-492 501-539 553-594 601-646 651-678 701-744

Times and Timetable

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A KING OF JAZZ CDS Helen Young Sat 08:00 Sat 08:45 Sat 09:30
2 A RAFFITI Katie Carss Sat 08:06 Sat 08:53 Sat 09:38
3 A RMS SPRINGTIME Jim Pool Sat 08:12 Sat 08:59 Sat 09:44
4 A OGUE EMERALD ARIA Emma-Jane Turnbull Sat 08:18 Sat 09:07 Sat 09:52
6 A NPS HOPE Lucy Fletcher Sat 08:24 Sat 09:14 Sat 09:59
7 A CRINKLE CRAGS Alfie Haynes Sat 08:30 Sat 09:21 Sat 10:06
8 A TWO TONE TED Sophie Kjessler Sat 08:36 Sat 09:29 Sat 10:14
9 A DUNKERRIN BOY Larissa Pinder Sat 08:42 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:21
10 A WEST FIELD REBEL Isabel Raimes Sat 08:48 Sat 09:43 Sat 10:28
11 A CONGO BK Maxence Lux Sat 08:54 Sat 09:51 Sat 10:36
12 A HVS NALLY Emma Huyton Sat 09:00 Sat 09:58 Sat 10:43
13 A SAND LARK Nikki Webster Sat 12:10 Sat 13:16 Sat 14:01
15 A GEORGE XVI Natalie Anscombe Sat 09:06 Sat 10:05 Sat 10:50
16 A MASCAREN BEECH Charlie Hemsley Sat 09:32 Sat 10:21 Sat 10:51
17 A ROCKSTONE DIAMOND Mark Corbett Sat 09:38 Sat 10:27 Sat 11:12
18 A JUNGLE JACK Izzy Harris Sat 09:26 Sat 10:13 Sat 10:58
19 A BRISBANE III Jasmine Hugh Sat 09:44 Sat 10:35 Sat 11:20
21 A ARCTURUS PUMBA Leanne George Sat 09:50 Sat 10:42 Sat 11:27
22 A MIS TER AD HOC Oliver Coombe-tennant Sat 10:02 Sat 10:57 Sat 11:42
23 A NEW KIDZ VAN HET EELSHOF Jessica Campbell Sat 10:08 Sat 11:04 Sat 11:49
24 A LADYKILLERS GRAFF Alex Colborn Sat 10:14 Sat 11:11 Sat 11:56
25 A VALLEY Katie Cook Sat 10:20 Sat 11:19 Sat 12:04
26 A GORGEOUS ANGEL Kate Dorney Sat 10:26 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:11
27 A DAFT AS A BRUSH Alice Hirst Sat 10:32 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:18
28 A ESTEMEYA Grace Hoarton Sat 10:38 Sat 11:41 Sat 12:26
29 A TOTALLY COOLEY Lorenzo Monachesi Sat 11:16 Sat 12:10 Sat 12:45
30 A FEEMORE LADY Alison Rountree Sat 11:04 Sat 11:55 Sat 12:40
31 A FARA-DIBA M Luke Thompson Sat 11:10 Sat 12:03 Sat 12:48
32 A KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Emily Martin Sat 09:56 Sat 10:49 Sat 11:34
33 A CRAGREAGH HAZE Lucy Moul Sat 10:44 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:33
34 A DERENA GIFTY Susan Armitage Sat 11:22 Sat 12:17 Sat 13:02
35 A QUALITY GOLD Sarah Attwood Sat 11:28 Sat 12:25 Sat 13:10
36 A LYRICAL GENIUS Isabelle Bagley Sat 11:34 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:17
37 A VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Joseph Benham Sat 11:40 Sat 12:39 Sat 13:24
38 A YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Amanda Bettle Sat 11:46 Sat 12:47 Sat 13:32
39 A THE GILBERT SHOW Adam Brackenborough Sat 11:52 Sat 12:54 Sat 13:39
40 A YARLBANK HAWTHORN Shuna Cameron Sat 11:58 Sat 13:01 Sat 13:46
41 A AUGHAMORE Natasha Bailey Sat 12:04 Sat 13:09 Sat 13:54
42 A PERSEUS II Olivia Marsh Sat 12:16 Sat 13:23 Sat 14:08
43 A JOHANSEN Helen Usoro Sat 12:22 Sat 13:31 Sat 14:16
51 B DSL MERMAID Hollie Swain Sat 08:06 Sat 08:46 Sat 09:31
52 B SMART COLOURS Lucy Gasston Sat 12:34 Sat 13:11 Sat 13:56
53 B LITTLETONS ON THE MONEY Laura Tugwell Sat 08:12 Sat 09:01 Sat 09:46
54 B STARLET Daniel May Sat 08:18 Sat 09:08 Sat 09:53
55 B ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Alison Cooke Sat 08:24 Sat 09:16 Sat 10:01
56 B STORM FORCE III Danielle Fisher Sat 08:30 Sat 09:23 Sat 10:08
57 B HEBBES Angus Humfrey Sat 08:36 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:15
58 B TIERMORE Claire Knight Sat 08:42 Sat 09:38 Sat 10:23
59 B HOSHI Jodie Saunders Sat 08:48 Sat 09:45 Sat 10:30
60 B GRANSTOWN FEAR BUI Eleanor Smith Sat 08:54 Sat 09:52 Sat 10:37
61 B LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Wiggy Nicholson Sat 09:00 Sat 10:00 Sat 10:45
62 B EXCALIBUR Mia Ashby-Rudd Sat 09:06 Sat 10:07 Sat 10:52
65 B CAVALIERS LAIDBACK LUCA Samantha Llewellyn-Jerome Sat 09:32 Sat 10:22 Sat 11:07
66 B UNNAMED Emma Shaw Sat 09:38 Sat 10:29 Sat 11:14
67 B OPPOSITION HERA Clementine S D Shipp Sat 09:44 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:21
68 B BILLY PURPLE Briony Simpson Sat 09:50 Sat 10:44 Sat 11:29
69 B VENTON GREY EMPEROR Caroline George Sat 09:56 Sat 10:51 Sat 11:36
70 B HEATHER OAK BARNEY Alex Tapner Sat 10:02 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:43
71 B REBEL BEST Ann James Sat 10:08 Sat 11:06 Sat 11:51
72 B PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Tracy Skelly Sat 10:14 Sat 11:13 Sat 11:58
73 B ONE LAST BOUND Fiona Dowding Sat 10:20 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:05
74 B CHEQUE MATE III Beatriz Peeters Sat 10:26 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:13
75 B UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Hollie Swain Sat 10:38 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:27
76 B ARTHURIAN LEGEND Zara Clark-Jones Sat 12:22 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:09
77 B SILKEN EVE Charlotte Tarrant Sat 10:32 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:20
78 B KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Tabetha Cook Sat 10:44 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:35
79 B MR MCGOWAN Sophie Croxton Sat 11:04 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:42
80 B SPIRIT OF EQUITES Aloysia Daros Sat 11:10 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:49
81 B MISS KNALA Katie Timberlake Sat 11:16 Sat 12:12 Sat 12:57
82 B SHANNON SPIRIT Penelope Edwards Sat 11:22 Sat 12:19 Sat 13:04
83 B COPPERFIELD IRIS Caroline Exley Sat 11:28 Sat 12:26 Sat 13:11
84 B COOLROCK BOOMERANG Liberty Fogden Sat 11:34 Sat 12:34 Sat 13:19
85 B BILLY OAK Jade Forlani Sat 11:40 Sat 12:41 Sat 13:26
86 B ASHFIELD HOUDINI Harriet George Sat 11:46 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:33
87 B WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders Sat 11:58 Sat 13:03 Sat 13:48
88 B KING LEOPOLD Charlie Hemsley Sat 12:04 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:55
89 B MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Lottie Royle Sat 11:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 13:41
90 B PIPPINS TOBY Jack Holder Sat 12:10 Sat 13:18 Sat 14:03
91 B RINCOOLA HOB NOB Isabella Smith Sat 12:16 Sat 13:25 Sat 14:10
92 B EROS N D Helena Smith Sat 12:28 Sat 13:37 Sat 14:22
101 C MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Lucy Butcher Sat 08:00 Sat 08:48 Sat 09:33
102 C ASHTOWN LILLY Janey Hurran Sat 08:06 Sat 08:56 Sat 09:41
103 C CONFIDENCE TRICK Chloe Macdonald Sat 08:12 Sat 09:03 Sat 09:48
105 C BUZZ Megan Dyer Sat 08:18 Sat 09:10 Sat 09:55
106 C TACO Lola Gransden Sat 08:24 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:03
107 C HIGHBROOK UNITED Alicia Langton Sat 08:30 Sat 09:25 Sat 10:10
108 C TINKERBELLE III Amy Robinson Sat 08:36 Sat 09:32 Sat 10:17
110 C GLASSHOUSE MAN Jane Stancombe Sat 08:48 Sat 09:47 Sat 10:32
111 C TITAN IV Georgina Turnbull Sat 08:54 Sat 09:54 Sat 10:39
113 C IANDO Victoria Charrington Sat 09:00 Sat 10:02 Sat 10:47
114 C BAYLEW ENIGMA Siena Chappell Sat 09:06 Sat 10:09 Sat 10:54
115 C GRAND CRU E Isla Martin Sat 09:26 Sat 10:14 Sat 11:01
116 C BARR NA RUBY Jodie Moore Sat 09:32 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:04
117 C SHANNONDALE TUDOR Clare Mowbray Sat 09:38 Sat 10:31 Sat 11:16
118 C CORAE DARCEY Alison Smith Sat 09:44 Sat 10:38 Sat 11:23
119 C JUMP START Sara Mitchell Sat 09:50 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:31
121 C TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Bella Stevens Sat 09:56 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:38
122 C ROYAL REFLECTION Suzanne Homewood Sat 10:02 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:45
123 C CREEVAGH SAM Marcin Mankowski Sat 10:08 Sat 11:08 Sat 11:53
124 C SALAMANCA Cheryl Chamberlain Sat 10:14 Sat 11:15 Sat 12:00
125 C PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Anna Stonehill Sat 10:20 Sat 11:22 Sat 12:07
126 C CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Madeline Warren Sat 10:26 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:15
128 C MEENAILT KARL Bethany Howard Sat 10:32 Sat 11:37 Sat 12:22
130 C WOODLINE LADY Deborah Fisher Sat 10:44 Sat 11:52 Sat 12:37
131 C SHANNONDALE SHILO Sally Allison Sat 11:04 Sat 11:59 Sat 12:44
132 C UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Millie Halski Sat 11:10 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:51
133 C GRAIGUE HERO Alison Coleman Sat 11:16 Sat 12:14 Sat 12:59
134 C CLOONISLE KILLEGAR MELODY Erin Day Sat 11:22 Sat 12:21 Sat 13:06
135 C CARLOM Kacey Reynolds Sat 11:28 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:13
136 C CARRIGALLEN FLASH Lydia Johnson Sat 11:34 Sat 12:36 Sat 13:21
137 C PRIMA BEECH NUT Molly Rance Sat 11:40 Sat 12:43 Sat 13:28
138 C PAY OR PAY Nikki Devulder Sat 11:46 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:35
139 C ALS DEXTER DOOLITTLE Freya Webb Sat 11:52 Sat 12:58 Sat 13:43
140 C ASHWOOD MINISTREL BOY Willa Gibb Sat 11:58 Sat 13:05 Sat 13:51
141 C NORTH STAR II Pippa Royle Sat 12:04 Sat 13:12 Sat 13:57
142 C DIAMOND JACK Florence Rowsell Sat 12:10 Sat 13:20 Sat 14:05
143 C INES JS Lauren Cass Sat 12:16 Sat 13:27 Sat 14:12
144 C THE GREY FELLOW Matthew Perry Sat 12:22 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:19
151 D MILLRIDGE ADONIS Michele Hurran Sat 08:00 Sat 08:50 Sat 09:35
152 D FROLICS GAMBLE Elinor Leech Sat 08:06 Sat 08:57 Sat 09:42
153 D CASPER IN COLOUR Emma Vogel Sat 08:12 Sat 09:05 Sat 09:50
154 D JELSON Lucy Collecott Sat 08:18 Sat 09:12 Sat 09:57
155 D VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Bryony Crowther Sat 08:24 Sat 09:19 Sat 10:04
156 D TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Sue Hare Sat 08:30 Sat 09:27 Sat 10:12
157 D SMALL AND MIGHTY II Victoria Kerr Sat 08:36 Sat 09:34 Sat 10:19
158 D BIG TIME BELLA Alexandra Neville Sat 08:42 Sat 09:41 Sat 10:26
159 D KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Ellie Roberts Sat 08:48 Sat 09:49 Sat 10:34
160 D SHINE ON REBEL Jodie Wake Sat 08:54 Sat 09:56 Sat 10:41
161 D GOYA LANCER Cara Clasper Sat 09:00 Sat 10:03 Sat 10:48
162 D DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Kristian Fairston Sat 09:06 Sat 10:11 Sat 10:56
164 D STAR GAZER Carrie Passmore Sat 09:32 Sat 10:25 Sat 11:10
165 D NOILLYS CALVA Lucy Savage Sat 09:38 Sat 10:33 Sat 11:18
166 D QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Kerri Mcnicol Sat 09:44 Sat 10:40 Sat 11:25
167 D MISS ESPERANZA Laura Mahoney Sat 09:50 Sat 10:47 Sat 11:32
168 D WAYLAND TIMBERRY Sophie Albery Sat 09:56 Sat 10:55 Sat 11:40
169 D DEVILS DYNAMITE sofia wise Sat 10:02 Sat 11:02 Sat 11:47
170 D KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Maelle Guillard Sat 10:08 Sat 11:09 Sat 11:54
171 D CATHERSTON OAKLEY Charlotte Dicker Sat 10:14 Sat 11:17 Sat 12:02
172 D ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Tom Madgwick Sat 10:20 Sat 11:24 Sat 12:09
173 D ARIOSSINA Sarah Robertson Sat 10:26 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:16
174 D SAFIAN Georgina Roddy Sat 10:32 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:24
177 D PENDAN NEVADA Ellen Carter Sat 10:38 Sat 11:49 Sat 12:30
178 D OLIVER OF SKY Kim Hayward Sat 10:44 Sat 11:53 Sat 12:38
179 D JACARANDA KNIGHT Phoebe Anderson Sat 11:04 Sat 12:01 Sat 12:46
180 D CHILLAX IN LIMERICK John Unsworth Sat 11:10 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:54
181 D BAILE NA CROISE Emma Pine Sat 11:16 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:00
182 D BABY GRANDE Jessica Stevens Sat 11:22 Sat 12:23 Sat 13:08
183 D AUKLUND Holly Craven Sat 11:28 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:15
184 D FAIR HILLS BABA Georgie Tory Sat 11:34 Sat 12:37 Sat 13:22
185 D HIGH OFFLEY HOGEN Emma Grant Sat 11:40 Sat 12:45 Sat 13:30
186 D SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Charlotte Kennedy Sat 11:46 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:37
188 D LADY JESSICKA Julie Middleton-Reid Sat 11:52 Sat 12:59 Sat 13:44
189 D WILLOWAY AMIGO Janine Paterson Sat 11:58 Sat 13:07 Sat 13:40
190 D NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Zoe Wall Sat 12:04 Sat 13:14 Sat 13:59
191 D ORIOLE Jenna King Sat 12:10 Sat 13:21 Sat 14:06
192 D TOUCH OF FROST IV Eleanor Peek Sat 12:16 Sat 13:29 Sat 14:14
193 D BOOTY BOOTS Georgie Featherstone Sat 12:22 Sat 13:36 Sat 14:21
194 D CAPTAIN NEMO IV Ted Featherstone Sat 12:28 Sat 13:38 Sat 14:23
201 E MILO ROUGE Gavin Buckley Sat 11:00 Sat 13:40 Sat 14:26
202 E LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Debbie Donovan Sat 11:06 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:31
203 E SPECIAL SOMEONE Liberty Smith Sat 11:12 Sat 13:51 Sat 14:37
204 E NICE AS PIE David Myles Sat 11:18 Sat 13:56 Sat 14:42
205 E PRIMITIVE DECLARATION Mae Pollard Sat 11:24 Sat 14:02 Sat 14:48
206 E KILLEA COCO BLUE Laura Stafford Sat 11:30 Sat 14:07 Sat 14:53
207 E BAY NORTH Gilly Reid Sat 11:36 Sat 14:13 Sat 14:59
208 E THERES WALDO Jake Tarrant Sat 11:42 Sat 14:18 Sat 15:04
209 E CIANCIANNA DYNASTY Siobhan White Sat 11:48 Sat 14:24 Sat 15:10
210 E CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Stephanie Inskip Sat 11:54 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:15
211 E GLEN I Jessica Long Sat 12:00 Sat 14:37 Sat 15:21
212 E MAVERICK XV Clare May Sat 12:06 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:26
213 E DROMBANE SAINT Joe Mcdermott Sat 12:12 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:32
214 E BOB CAT III Elizabeth Green Sat 13:10 Sat 14:51 Sat 15:37
216 E FINOCCHIO Charlene Dunn Sat 13:16 Sat 14:57 Sat 15:43
217 E JERONA HBC Jessica Campbell Sat 13:22 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:48
218 E ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Alex Colborn Sat 13:28 Sat 15:08 Sat 15:54
219 E ELLA CARTHILOMA Katie Cook Sat 13:34 Sat 15:13 Sat 15:59
220 E AUCKLAND DE RE Kate Dorney Sat 13:40 Sat 15:19 Sat 16:05
221 E BRANCHFIELD GALLOWAY Alice Hirst Sat 13:46 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:10
222 E CAPITANO LENTO Grace Hoarton Sat 13:52 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:16
223 E C'EST LE BELLE Lorenzo Monachesi Sat 13:58 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:21
224 E DENBY DALE Alison Rountree Sat 14:04 Sat 15:41 Sat 16:27
225 E DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Luke Thompson Sat 14:10 Sat 16:32 Sat 17:18
226 E IMRE VERA Elise Cadman Sat 14:16 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:38
227 E UTHOPIAN SENSATION Joanna Price Sat 14:22 Sat 15:57 Sat 16:43
228 E CLAUDE II Doriel Watson Sat 14:40 Sat 16:03 Sat 16:49
229 E CHIPPENDALE THE THIRD Alice Hillary Sat 14:46 Sat 16:07 Sat 16:54
230 E BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Cat Whalley Sat 14:52 Sat 16:14 Sat 17:00
231 E AXEL V Catherine Davies Sat 14:58 Sat 16:19 Sat 17:05
232 E ARDMEENAN SHADOW Emily Spinks Sat 15:04 Sat 16:25 Sat 17:11
233 E GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns Sat 15:10 Sat 16:30 Sat 17:16
234 E RAINSTOWN ROYAL Lucy George Sat 15:16 Sat 16:36 Sat 17:22
235 E POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Erin Watt Sat 15:22 Sat 16:41 Sat 17:27
236 E JUVENATE Marcus Roberts Sat 15:28 Sat 16:47 Sat 17:33
237 E CAILIN II Amanda Bernard Sat 15:34 Sat 16:52 Sat 17:38
238 E CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Annabelle Miners Sat 15:40 Sat 16:58 Sat 17:44
239 E GABBANA II Maria Veale Sat 15:46 Sat 17:03 Sat 17:49
240 E HUGO XII Amanda Royle Sat 15:52 Sat 17:09 Sat 17:55
241 E ST GEORGES DAY Kizzy Smith Sat 15:58 Sat 16:33 Sat 18:00
243 E BUNAVORY STORM Jessica Hobbs Sat 16:04 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:02
244 E BLUE BLOODED Eloise Towning
251 F TOM BOWLER Emma Leese Sat 11:00 Sat 13:41 Sat 14:29
252 F CARRICK WARCRAFT Andrea Jansen Sat 11:06 Sat 13:47 Sat 14:34
253 F BIZHEBEE Kirsty Mcintosh Sat 11:12 Sat 13:52 Sat 14:38
254 F GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Helen Myles Sat 11:18 Sat 13:58 Sat 14:44
255 F KISSEMMIE SUSIE Q Daisy Oliver Sat 11:24 Sat 14:03 Sat 14:49
256 F GRAFFEN B Georgia Padgham Sat 11:30 Sat 14:09 Sat 14:55
257 F PAULDARY CAN BE DUN Phillippa Palmer-snellin Sat 11:36 Sat 14:14 Sat 15:00
258 F KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Helen Warren Sat 11:42 Sat 14:20 Sat 15:06
259 F KOLANI Charlotte Smyth Sat 11:48 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:13
260 F AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Elizabeth Child Sat 11:54 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:18
261 F KASS Tasha De Grave Sat 12:00 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:22
262 F SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Rachel Williams Sat 12:06 Sat 14:42 Sat 15:28
263 F CHURCHILL CANTONA Leah Hayden Sat 12:12 Sat 14:49 Sat 15:35
264 F FERNHILL CANDY STONE Johnny Hornby Sat 13:10 Sat 14:53 Sat 15:39
265 F KINSKY LEO Victoria Kemmis Betty Sat 13:16 Sat 14:58 Sat 15:44
266 F IRIS WB Georgina Leavold Sat 13:22 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:50
267 F HALL KELLY Katie Walpole Sat 13:28 Sat 15:09 Sat 15:55
268 F FINE TUNE Katie Long Sat 13:34 Sat 15:15 Sat 16:02
269 F TEDFORD Sebastian Mead Sat 13:40 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:06
270 F MARTIN S Henrietta Meddings Sat 13:46 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:12
271 F SALTARE Myles Mentiply-Johnson Sat 13:52 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:17
272 F ACOSTA VERDE Helen Murphie Sat 13:58 Sat 15:37 Sat 16:23
273 F STARLIGHT SILVER ONYX Mia O'brien Sat 14:04 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:28
274 F HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Janine Paterson Sat 14:58 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:07
275 F TWO TONE BOY Charlotte Payne Sat 14:10 Sat 15:48 Sat 16:34
276 F COTTAGE PIE Kaci-mae Cadman Sat 14:16 Sat 15:53 Sat 16:39
277 F TULLA LADY Elizabeth Ross Sat 14:22 Sat 15:59 Sat 16:46
279 F BEUEHORNE HORATIO Jemima Simpson Sat 14:46 Sat 16:13 Sat 16:57
280 F HOLNEST MIKADO Georgia Swatton Sat 14:52 Sat 16:15 Sat 17:01
281 F BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Janine Collishaw Sat 15:04 Sat 16:26 Sat 17:12
282 F DAZZLING INTUITION Matilda Knowles Sat 15:16 Sat 16:37 Sat 17:23
284 F BALLYNEETY MARION Helen Hickson Sat 15:28 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:34
286 F CESAR ROMEO Victoria Ross Sat 15:34 Sat 16:54 Sat 17:40
287 F BLESSINGTON WILLIBE Rebecca Collins Sat 15:40 Sat 16:59 Sat 17:45
288 F HERONSMILL SANDPIPER Vicky Fisher Sat 15:46 Sat 17:05 Sat 17:51
289 F SALUT L'ARTISTE Julie Potier Sat 15:52 Sat 17:10 Sat 17:56
290 F DHI GERARD NITA Danielle Watt Sat 15:58 Sat 17:16 Sat 18:02
292 F GLOVES MIRAH Zara Clark-Jones Sat 15:22 Sat 16:43 Sat 17:29
293 F MASTER GEORGE IV Luke Thompson Sat 15:10 Sat 16:01 Sat 17:48

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
301 G MILORD II Kirsty Johnston Sat 11:00 Sat 14:55 Sat 15:41
302 G CROGA CROI Melissa Joannides Sat 11:06 Sat 13:49 Sat 16:41
303 G BAMBAJAZZ Genevieve Lodge Sat 11:12 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:40
304 G CEFALU WILDFIRE Melanie Thomas Sat 11:18 Sat 14:00 Sat 14:46
305 G LA PRINCIPESSA 2 Francesca Bowden-graves Sat 11:24 Sat 14:05 Sat 14:51
306 G MONBEG HIGH LIFE Pauliina Swindells Sat 11:30 Sat 14:11 Sat 14:57
307 G JEFKE Isabel Medina Sat 11:36 Sat 14:16 Sat 15:02
308 G MAJESTY Francesca Clutterbuck Sat 11:42 Sat 14:22 Sat 15:08
309 G MERLINS MAGIC Sara Bennett Sat 12:00 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:24
311 G VEGA Kirsty Johnston Sat 11:54 Sat 14:15 Sat 16:11
312 G CRAAN BOB Melissa Joannides Sat 12:06 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:30
313 G NURO'S BOY Jan Le Miere Sat 13:40 Sat 15:22 Sat 16:08
314 G DASSETT BY NIGHT Charlie May Ainsworth Sat 13:46 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:14
315 G OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Johnston Sat 13:10 Sat 13:43 Sat 16:40
316 G BACHIANA Joanna Phillips Sat 13:52 Sat 15:33 Sat 16:19
317 G APPLE OF WOODBOROUGH Michelle Williamson Sat 13:22 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:52
318 G CHURCHTOWN HOLLYBOY Owen Davies Sat 13:58 Sat 15:39 Sat 16:25
319 G CSF WHY ME David Britnell Sat 13:34 Sat 16:06 Sat 16:52
321 G WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Beth Spittle Sat 14:10 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:36
323 G STAR COMMANDER II Agnes Stamp Sat 16:04 Sat 16:40 Sat 17:24
324 G CHESS MASTER Kitty Overend Sat 14:52 Sat 16:17 Sat 17:03
325 G ELITE SUNRISE Georgina Pound Sat 14:58 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:09
326 G JANE IN WAITING Alice Dunsdon Sat 14:04 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:30
327 G POLITICAL DANCER Oliver Coombe-tennant Sat 13:28 Sat 15:11 Sat 15:57
329 G HERO HARVEY R Tracey Rose Sat 15:04 Sat 16:28 Sat 17:14
330 G MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Laura Dalgleish Sat 15:10 Sat 16:34 Sat 17:20
331 G LEGAL AFFAIR Polly Marsh Sat 12:12 Sat 13:46 Sat 14:32
332 G DARTANS GREEN LIGHT David Britnell Sat 14:40 Sat 15:17 Sat 17:30
333 G BRISTOL DE BREVE Kizzy Smith Sat 14:22 Sat 17:04 Sat 17:35
334 G PHOENIX CRUISING Isabel English Sat 14:46 Sat 17:00 Sat 17:32
335 G BAD BOY D ALLEZ Callum Banfield Sat 11:48 Sat 15:00 Sat 15:46
336 G KIVALDI Callum Banfield Sat 13:16 Sat 14:27 Sat 16:32
337 G JOSIE JUMP Mariella Savage Sat 15:22 Sat 16:45 Sat 17:31
338 G BILLY BUG Harriet Turton Sat 15:28 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:36
339 G QUAINTON SCARLET Darren Brown Sat 15:34 Sat 16:56 Sat 17:42
340 G MOSHI Tim Cheffings Sat 14:16 Sat 16:39 Sat 17:17
341 G OMBI Tim Cheffings Sat 15:16 Sat 15:55 Sat 17:53
342 G SLYGUFF MAVERICK Isabel English Sat 15:46 Sat 16:29 Sat 18:01
343 G PONGO Lindsey Cheffings Sat 15:40 Sat 17:01 Sat 17:47
344 G KILTUBRID CANDY Stella Benatti Sat 15:58 Sat 17:14 Sat 18:02
345 G GODINGTON UMBRIA II Katie Louisa Paul Sat 15:52 Sat 17:12 Sat 17:58

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
351 H GLENORCHY Isabel English Sun 08:00 Sun 08:45 Sun 09:30
352 H MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Jessica Copsey Sun 08:12 Sun 08:59 Sun 09:44
353 H PROFESSOR SPROUT Alison Burns Sun 08:18 Sun 09:07 Sun 09:52
354 H JUBILEE STAR III Ella Palmer Sun 08:24 Sun 09:14 Sun 09:59
355 H GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies Sun 08:30 Sun 09:21 Sun 10:06
356 H HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Sophie Jenman Sun 12:10 Sun 13:19 Sun 13:55
357 H LYMMERICK LACY Victoria Casula Sun 08:36 Sun 09:29 Sun 10:14
358 H MORELANDS FANTANGO Chuffy Clarke Sun 08:42 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:21
359 H CONTINUUM David Britnell Sun 08:48 Sun 09:43 Sun 10:28
360 H WOODHAVEN BOBBY Nicky Brooks Sun 08:54 Sun 09:51 Sun 10:36
362 H SIR DUKE II Hannah Craft Sun 09:00 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:43
363 H UNNAMED XIII Kirstie Deakin-Main Sun 09:06 Sun 10:05 Sun 10:50
364 H FIRST IMPRESSION VII Toni Dimond Sun 09:26 Sun 10:13 Sun 10:58
365 H FLY BOY II Samantha Firth Sun 09:32 Sun 10:20 Sun 11:05
367 H CASINO ROYALE 007 Hannah Leadbetter Sun 09:38 Sun 10:27 Sun 11:12
368 H CARNAVAL TWIST Alec Miles Sun 09:44 Sun 10:35 Sun 11:20
369 H LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse Sun 09:50 Sun 10:42 Sun 11:27
370 H MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Nieve Baker Sun 10:02 Sun 10:57 Sun 11:42
372 H CLADDAGH DOUGIE Toby Pigott Sun 10:14 Sun 11:11 Sun 11:56
373 H INDIAN ECLIPSE Harry Dzenis Sun 09:56 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:35
374 H HAY JOSEPHINE Melissa Joannides Sun 10:32 Sun 11:33 Sun 12:18
376 H FLEET OF FOOT Nicholas Lucey Sun 10:20 Sun 11:19 Sun 12:04
377 H HEROS LAMP Hannah Bird Sun 10:52 Sun 11:41 Sun 12:14
378 H ANDRASSY ECHO Louise Burton Sun 10:58 Sun 11:48 Sun 12:21
379 H QUALITY BLUE Pippa Dixon Sun 11:04 Sun 11:55 Sun 12:34
380 H AGENTURA Francis Whittington Sun 11:22 Sun 12:17 Sun 13:02
381 H CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Jack Pinkney Sun 11:34 Sun 12:09 Sun 12:39
382 H K2Z Gaynor Care Sun 10:26 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:11
383 H ROGAR DU ROUET Alicia Earee Sun 11:10 Sun 12:03 Sun 12:48
384 H NPS GUCCI Hattie Rawson-smith Sun 11:16 Sun 12:10 Sun 12:55
386 H TAKARA Lea Boulesteix Sun 11:28 Sun 12:25 Sun 13:10
387 H KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths Sun 11:46 Sun 12:47 Sun 13:32
388 H FAIRY WAND Hannah Ingham Sun 11:52 Sun 12:54 Sun 13:39
389 H CHESTER VI Natalie Flewitt Sun 08:06 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:37
390 H FATHER FIGURE Alison Gill Sun 11:58 Sun 13:01 Sun 13:46
391 H LLANTHONY VALINA Thomas Tylee Sun 12:04 Sun 13:09 Sun 13:54
392 H BILLY CLARENZA Georgie Spence Sun 11:40 Sun 12:13 Sun 12:43
393 H KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Sorrel Porteous
401 I BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Jack Pinkney Sun 08:00 Sun 08:46 Sun 09:31
402 I SPARKLING HERO Anna Jones Sun 08:06 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:39
403 I A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Nathalie George Sun 08:12 Sun 09:01 Sun 09:46
404 I COOL BONUS Louise Hambleton Sun 08:18 Sun 09:08 Sun 09:53
405 I BOUNDING AWAY Sonia Chapman Sun 08:24 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:01
406 I TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Serena O'bryan-tear Sun 08:30 Sun 09:23 Sun 10:08
407 I THE SANDPIPER II Sarah Orme Sun 08:36 Sun 09:30 Sun 10:15
408 I KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Eleanor Petrie Sun 08:42 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:23
409 I BRENDONHILL SYMBA Hector Payne Sun 08:48 Sun 09:45 Sun 10:30
410 I RATHDUFF RILEY Harriet Suter Sun 08:54 Sun 09:52 Sun 10:37
411 I ECO S GAMEBIRD Saffron Thornhill Sun 09:00 Sun 10:00 Sun 10:45
412 I LIMELIGHT DU LANGWATER Therese Van Rijckevorsel Sun 09:06 Sun 10:07 Sun 10:52
413 I CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Diani Western-kaye Sun 09:32 Sun 10:22 Sun 11:07
414 I OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Phoebe Broadhead Sun 09:38 Sun 10:29 Sun 11:14
415 I JUMPING JEFF Harriet Martin Sun 09:44 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:21
416 I EYES SO NICE Victoria Morgan Sun 09:50 Sun 10:44 Sun 11:29
417 I RUSTY CRUISE Amelia Newsom Sun 09:56 Sun 11:05 Sun 11:36
418 I CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Camilla Kruger Sun 09:26 Sun 11:31 Sun 12:01
419 I UPSALLS TIA MARIA Jess Telford Sun 10:02 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:43
420 I SHADOW BOY Isny O'Donnell Sun 10:08 Sun 11:06 Sun 11:51
421 I PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Elaina Tabrett Sun 10:14 Sun 11:13 Sun 11:58
422 I BE ON TIME Emily Pope Sun 10:20 Sun 11:20 Sun 12:05
423 I CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Stephanie Reed Sun 10:26 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:13
425 I RHINEROE HERO Nicola Bevan Sun 10:32 Sun 11:35 Sun 12:20
426 I GOLDEN YEARS Sam Griffiths Sun 10:52 Sun 11:42 Sun 12:27
427 I EX NEWBRIDGE SILVER Lydia Sharp Sun 11:04 Sun 11:57 Sun 12:42
428 I BILLY ELLIOT IV Cassandra Sully Sun 11:10 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:49
429 I CUSUMANO PC Z Lucy Russell-Dixon Sun 11:22 Sun 12:19 Sun 13:04
430 I KINGS LANE Kirsty Mcintosh Sun 11:16 Sun 12:12 Sun 12:57
431 I CUTE GIRL Kevin Mcnab Sun 11:28 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:11
432 I FELIX B Leah Bentley Sun 11:34 Sun 12:39 Sun 13:19
434 I NPS GLIMMER Alisha Coombes Sun 11:40 Sun 12:41 Sun 13:26
435 I GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Amy Tate Sun 11:46 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:33
436 I BLING Harry Dzenis Sun 10:58 Sun 11:29 Sun 13:05
437 I DURANGO Casey Mckenna Sun 11:52 Sun 12:56 Sun 13:41
438 I GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Allegra Martin Sun 11:58 Sun 13:03 Sun 13:48
451 J HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Susan Bill Sun 11:10 Sun 12:06 Sun 12:51
452 J PIERRE DIOR Natalie Baird Sun 08:00 Sun 08:48 Sun 09:33
453 J FRUITY O ROONEY Rebecca P Green Sun 08:06 Sun 08:56 Sun 09:41
454 J CORNHILL SUSIE Emily Taggart Sun 08:12 Sun 09:03 Sun 09:48
455 J ARCHIMEDES X Charlotte Faulkner Sun 08:24 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:03
456 J SINGING HALANDO Charlotte Elizabeth Sun 08:18 Sun 09:10 Sun 09:55
457 J TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill Sun 08:30 Sun 09:25 Sun 10:10
459 J FREE AS AIR II Angela Sumner Sun 08:36 Sun 09:32 Sun 10:17
460 J NIARADO DU LANGWATER Constantin Van Rijckevorsel Sun 12:04 Sun 13:12 Sun 13:57
461 J GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Alicia Western-kaye Sun 08:42 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:25
462 J STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Charlotte Derde Sun 08:48 Sun 09:47 Sun 10:32
463 J O FON REBECCA Glea Laanisto Sun 08:54 Sun 09:54 Sun 10:39
464 J BALLINAGORE FLASH Tessa Broadhead Sun 09:00 Sun 10:02 Sun 10:47
465 J JALADOS STAR Helen Millichamp Sun 09:06 Sun 10:09 Sun 10:54
466 J CANCARAS ARIA Emma Newport Sun 09:26 Sun 10:16 Sun 11:01
467 J TOP DANCER Clementine S D Shipp Sun 09:44 Sun 10:38 Sun 11:23
468 J CAROUSEL ROMANCE Sarina Stokes Sun 09:38 Sun 10:31 Sun 11:16
469 J EVERY CLOUD Charlotte Turner Sun 09:50 Sun 10:46 Sun 11:31
471 J LORRHA LAD Andrew Whitehouse Sun 09:56 Sun 10:53 Sun 11:38
472 J APRILLOVE TM Sian Smith Sun 10:02 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:45
473 J CAILINS BLACK RUE Line Andresen Sun 10:14 Sun 11:15 Sun 12:00
474 J HES SPOT ON Tasha Brooker Sun 10:08 Sun 11:08 Sun 11:53
475 J PETIT ROUGE Angela Molson Sun 10:20 Sun 11:22 Sun 12:07
476 J ICEMAN III Harriet Mitchell Sun 10:26 Sun 11:30 Sun 12:15
477 J ARGOS DU COCHET Caroline Piat Sun 10:32 Sun 11:37 Sun 12:22
478 J APPLE PYE Anna Bruce Sun 10:52 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:29
479 J ACES HIGH IV Laura Cackett Sun 10:58 Sun 11:52 Sun 12:37
480 J COOLEY VACATION Daniel Colbourne Sun 11:04 Sun 11:59 Sun 12:44
481 J DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Rebecca Crawford Sun 11:16 Sun 12:14 Sun 12:59
482 J KHAMSIN TEMPEST Tom D Crisp Sun 11:22 Sun 12:21 Sun 13:06
486 J GO ZIPPY Lizzie Matthews Sun 11:34 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:21
487 J CLONADERIG ORIELLE Bernie Wharfe Sun 11:40 Sun 12:43 Sun 13:28
488 J PADDY PANDA Jessica Holdstock Sun 11:46 Sun 12:50 Sun 13:35
489 J POTTERS GRENADIER Sophie Heatley Sun 11:52 Sun 12:58 Sun 13:43
490 J QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Sara Farmer Sun 11:58 Sun 13:05 Sun 13:50
491 J HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Georgie Spence Sun 09:32 Sun 10:04 Sun 10:35
492 J COOLEY DELTA Sophie Hyde Sun 12:10 Sun 13:14 Sun 13:59
493 J BULLAUN WARRIOR Erin Forsyth
501 K STX ESTA Gemma Tattersall Sun 08:00 Sun 08:50 Sun 09:35
502 K OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Kirsty Johnston Sun 08:06 Sun 08:57 Sun 09:42
503 K VARO TWO CHIPS Emilie Lyons Sun 08:12 Sun 09:05 Sun 09:50
504 K SABLE Jessica Cross Sun 08:18 Sun 09:12 Sun 09:57
505 K STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Briony Grose Sun 08:24 Sun 09:19 Sun 10:04
506 K WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Elloise Maris Sun 08:30 Sun 09:27 Sun 10:12
507 K TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Ellie Townend Sun 12:04 Sun 13:15 Sun 14:00
508 K SPECIAL BREW II Catherine Van Randwyck Sun 08:36 Sun 09:34 Sun 10:19
509 K ARTINA V Hannah Hibberd Sun 08:42 Sun 09:41 Sun 10:26
510 K SANDY PARK Anna Holmes Sun 08:48 Sun 09:49 Sun 10:34
511 K TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Lottie Hutton Sun 08:54 Sun 09:56 Sun 10:41
512 K WOODCROFT DOROTEA Warren Lamperd Sun 09:06 Sun 10:11 Sun 10:56
513 K WOODLANDS BE COMICAL Gaspard Maksud Sun 09:26 Sun 10:18 Sun 11:03
514 K DUKE OF JAM Clare Mangan Sun 09:00 Sun 10:03 Sun 10:48
515 K CHARMING CHARLIE IV Fenella Barry-walsh Sun 09:32 Sun 10:25 Sun 11:10
516 K THE UNIT Oscar Gritz Sun 09:38 Sun 10:33 Sun 11:18
517 K PARTY TRICK II Lydia Hannon Sun 09:44 Sun 10:40 Sun 11:25
518 K B UNIENKE Serena Hemmings Sun 09:50 Sun 10:47 Sun 11:34
519 K COSMIC FLIGHT II Lorna Daniel Sun 09:56 Sun 10:55 Sun 11:40
520 K MILTONHILL MAISIE Daisy Laing Sun 10:02 Sun 11:02 Sun 11:47
521 K WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Katy Lawrence Sun 10:08 Sun 11:09 Sun 11:54
522 K FERNHILL BEACH BOY Hannah Leeson Sun 10:14 Sun 11:17 Sun 12:02
523 K LISLAIRD BARNEY Emilia Andrade-brown Sun 10:20 Sun 11:24 Sun 12:09
524 K ALOT TO LIKE Tomas Cousillas Sun 10:32 Sun 11:39 Sun 12:24
525 K HUGO CRUZE Andrea Ryan Sun 10:52 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:31
526 K BADGERHILL MELODY Verity Leggett Sun 10:58 Sun 11:53 Sun 12:38
527 K DIAMOND RHAPSODY Elizabeth Evans Sun 11:04 Sun 12:01 Sun 12:46
528 K LORE OF THE RIVER Eliza Fox-pitt Sun 11:10 Sun 12:08 Sun 12:53
529 K ORDNANCE HILL Henrietta Gossage Sun 11:16 Sun 12:15 Sun 13:00
530 K THE LAST DUCHESS Aimee Barnes Sun 11:22 Sun 12:23 Sun 13:08
531 K TOTAL FREEDOM Coral Keen Sun 11:28 Sun 13:20 Sun 13:51
532 K DONT BE A CHARLIE Katie Grove Sun 11:34 Sun 12:37 Sun 13:22
533 K MELLOW JOHNNY Linda Holmes Sun 11:46 Sun 12:52 Sun 13:37
534 K JKS TOPGUN Charlotte Hordle Sun 11:52 Sun 12:59 Sun 13:44
535 K PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett Sun 11:58 Sun 13:07 Sun 13:52
536 K THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Camilla Kruger Sun 10:26 Sun 11:01 Sun 12:30
537 K STAR OF EQUITES Georgia Canagon Sun 11:40 Sun 12:45 Sun 13:30
539 K LEONADO C Emily Proud Sun 12:16 Sun 13:18 Sun 14:03
540 K METROS LAD Candice Dunlop
553 L COULSTON CASINO Sam Griffiths Sun 09:36 Sun 13:33 Sun 14:13
555 L WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Phoebe Anderson Sun 09:42 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:17
556 L HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Suzannah Williams Sun 09:30 Sun 13:30 Sun 14:10
557 L SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Michelle Williamson Sun 09:54 Sun 13:44 Sun 14:25
558 L CVS SUPER TED Nicola Mariann Wilson Sun 09:48 Sun 13:41 Sun 14:21
559 L SVEN COMER Q Rochelle Wilson Sun 10:00 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:28
560 L IN TOUCH DHI Francis Whittington Sun 10:12 Sun 13:55 Sun 14:35
561 L INSPIRING ISA Kevin Mcnab Sun 10:30 Sun 14:06 Sun 14:46
562 L ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Jack Pinkney Sun 10:36 Sun 14:22 Sun 15:00
563 L GLIDAWN HEIGHTS Howard Newitt Sun 10:56 Sun 14:14 Sun 14:54
564 L IRISCH Miguel Catela Sun 10:06 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:32
568 L OPPOSITION DA VINCI Hani Milstein Sun 11:02 Sun 14:17 Sun 14:57
569 L KILLBUNNY SILVER Nicole D Biggs Sun 11:14 Sun 14:25 Sun 15:05
570 L SIDNEY MOON Tanya Viol Sun 11:20 Sun 14:28 Sun 15:08
572 L BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Ellie Watkins Sun 11:26 Sun 14:32 Sun 15:12
573 L SPRINGAWAY II Marion Watt Sun 11:32 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:16
574 L CLASS JACKPOT Anna Singer Sun 11:44 Sun 14:43 Sun 15:23
575 L SECRET SHOT Kristina Cook Sun 11:38 Sun 14:39 Sun 15:19
576 L GUNDULAS GOLD Tarka Abraham Sun 13:06 Sun 15:00 Sun 15:41
577 L WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Harrison Chart Sun 13:12 Sun 15:05 Sun 15:45
579 L BOADICEA IV Sarah Rosser Sun 13:00 Sun 14:16 Sun 15:07
580 L ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Harry Dzenis Sun 14:06 Sun 15:24 Sun 16:04
581 K IN FASHION TOO Toby Pigott Sun 13:18 Sun 15:09 Sun 15:49
582 L MISS JOSIE Hannah Bird Sun 13:24 Sun 15:12 Sun 15:52
583 L OH BE LUVED Louise Burton Sun 13:36 Sun 15:15 Sun 15:55
584 L OPPTIKAL ILLUSION Pippa Dixon Sun 13:42 Sun 15:17 Sun 15:57
585 L HERBERTS WAY Eleanor Simes Sun 11:50 Sun 14:47 Sun 15:27
587 L NAZREEF Alice Sweeney Sun 11:56 Sun 14:50 Sun 15:30
588 L NORTONS GLEN Evie Puddy Sun 12:02 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:34
589 L ASHAPURNA Camilla Kruger Sun 13:30 Sun 15:13 Sun 15:53
590 L FUTURE MILESTONE Georgie Spence Sun 13:48 Sun 15:19 Sun 15:59
591 L NEWTON BELIZE Harry Meade Sun 13:54 Sun 15:20 Sun 16:00
592 L RATHNALEEN ROY Anna Martinez Sun 11:08 Sun 14:21 Sun 15:01
593 L KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Charlotte Cutler Sun 14:00 Sun 15:23 Sun 16:03
594 L EPSILON DE LA COMOGNE Loïs Chabot Sun 10:24 Sun 11:04 Sun 11:49
595 L SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Sam Bennett
596 L MEXICAN STORM Isabel English
597 L MIDNIGHT ASH Sorrel Porteous

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
601 M LUX ZEN Anna Martinez Sun 09:45 Sun 13:31 Sun 15:48
603 M GRANGE ASH SPARROW Jaymee Savill Sun 13:35 Sun 15:10 Sun 15:50
604 M TOMS DIAMOND Susan Bill Sun 10:03 Sun 13:42 Sun 14:22
605 M INNISHOWENS LAW Sarah Rosser Sun 10:09 Sun 13:46 Sun 15:38
606 M BRECHFA MEDROD Claudia Rothermere Sun 10:45 Sun 14:08 Sun 14:48
607 M JOUBERT Ellie Fredericks Sun 09:51 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:15
608 M CHAPEL ARCH Emma Chamings Sun 09:57 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:19
609 M WOLFGANG PENELOPE Hannah Lavender Sun 10:15 Sun 13:50 Sun 14:30
610 M ARABELLA II Tilly Berendt Sun 10:21 Sun 13:53 Sun 14:33
611 M BEE POSITIVE Devon Street Sun 10:27 Sun 13:58 Sun 14:38
612 M MANOR MAYHEM Rachel Harris Sun 10:33 Sun 14:01 Sun 14:41
613 M NELGORDE NAHEEZ Lucy Gasston Sun 10:57 Sun 14:15 Sun 14:55
615 M STEP ALONG STYLE Ellie Kibbey Sun 10:39 Sun 14:04 Sun 14:44
616 M SUPREME WATTS Sophie Wildern Sun 10:51 Sun 14:12 Sun 14:52
617 M ITS MINSTER DOUBT Lucia Mayhew Sun 11:17 Sun 14:19 Sun 14:59
618 M RIVERCOURT BOY Maddie Hornby Sun 11:23 Sun 14:23 Sun 15:03
620 M LETS DANCE III Bethany Scott Sun 11:29 Sun 14:26 Sun 15:06
621 M CLAYDON ROBINIA Katie Hale Sun 11:35 Sun 14:30 Sun 15:10
622 M GORTMORE TOMMY T Ned Pleydell-bouverie Sun 11:41 Sun 14:34 Sun 15:14
623 M DUNARLEN Olivia Hearnden Sun 11:53 Sun 14:41 Sun 15:21
624 M CARRAMORE BOY Laura K Gordon Sun 14:35 Sun 15:26 Sun 16:02
625 M CAVELLO PIP Katie Thrower Sun 11:59 Sun 14:45 Sun 15:25
626 M COOL DUDE Becky Lloyd Sun 12:17 Sun 14:57 Sun 15:36
628 M CLONALTRA ACORN Heidi Ford Sun 12:11 Sun 14:52 Sun 15:32
629 M CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Daisy Minter Sun 12:29 Sun 15:03 Sun 15:43
630 M CLOUD NINE II Grace Donnor Sun 12:35 Sun 15:07 Sun 15:47
632 M UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk Sun 13:41 Sun 15:14 Sun 15:54
633 M BAMBAS LEGACY Zac Heydon Sun 13:53 Sun 15:21 Sun 16:01
634 M ZOPPAH KARLA Joe Lethbridge Sun 13:59 Sun 15:25 Sun 16:05
635 M SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Hector Payne Sun 11:47 Sun 14:37 Sun 15:17
636 M GORSEHILL ZIGGY Tamsin Drew Sun 12:23 Sun 13:32 Sun 14:06
637 M QUINTO JUSTICE Susannah C Secrett Sun 14:05 Sun 15:28 Sun 16:08
638 M BILLY HENNESSY Jack Pinkney Sun 13:47 Sun 15:34 Sun 16:09
639 M LORIS CONCERTO Rosie Wheeler Sun 14:11 Sun 15:30 Sun 16:10
640 M PETLIN JESSICA Nat Dixon Sun 14:17 Sun 15:32 Sun 16:12
641 M CORGARY DUCHESS Atlanta Jayne Brown Sun 14:23 Sun 15:33 Sun 16:13
642 M A PIECE OF COLOUR Georgia Canagon Sun 14:41 Sun 15:38 Sun 16:18
643 M RICH MISTIQUE K Jessica Venton Sun 14:29 Sun 15:35 Sun 16:15
644 M GOLDUN PUZZLE Katherine Riley Sun 14:47 Sun 15:39 Sun 16:19
645 M CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Leila Ruane Sun 14:53 Sun 15:29 Sun 15:58
646 M ITALIAN CLOVER Flora Klintworth Sun 12:05 Sun 14:10 Sun 14:50
647 M FALSETTO Isabelle Cook
651 N HIGHMEAD PROPOSITION Helena Yates Sun 12:45 Sun 15:50 Sun 16:22
652 N UNKNOWN HORSE Claudia Rothermere Sun 12:51 Sun 15:51 Sun 16:25
653 N FLYING DUTCHMAN Hani Milstein Sun 12:58 Sun 15:53 Sun 16:28
654 N GROVINE CLASS ACT Howard Newitt Sun 13:05 Sun 15:55 Sun 16:30
655 N CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Chris Young Sun 13:12 Sun 15:57 Sun 16:32
656 N ALINDAFEE W Sophie Elsley Sun 13:19 Sun 15:59 Sun 16:34
657 N SARRO BRIDGE Ellen Wilcox Sun 13:26 Sun 16:01 Sun 16:36
659 N MOUSE ON A MISSION Lucy Pope Sun 13:32 Sun 16:02 Sun 16:37
660 N JACKS CHOICE Mark Corbett Sun 13:46 Sun 16:06 Sun 16:42
661 N ABBOTSMERRY WILLIAM Demi Beaney Sun 13:39 Sun 16:04 Sun 16:39
662 N BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Emily Callard Sun 14:00 Sun 16:10 Sun 16:45
664 N CULT BOY Chloe Chamulewicz Sun 14:07 Sun 16:12 Sun 16:47
665 N CYBER ROCKET Suzy Bull Sun 14:27 Sun 16:13 Sun 16:48
666 N FERNHILL STAR VISION Charlie Pincus Sun 14:33 Sun 16:15 Sun 16:50
668 N WILLOWS SPUNKY Neil Woodford Sun 14:40 Sun 16:17 Sun 16:52
669 N TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME India Yorke Sun 14:47 Sun 16:19 Sun 16:54
670 N TAJOEM P Amy Giraudet Sun 14:54 Sun 16:21 Sun 16:56
671 N CLONSHIRE Megan Williams Sun 15:01 Sun 16:23 Sun 16:58
672 N BEECH RAVELL Emelye Kenyon-brown Sun 15:08 Sun 16:24 Sun 16:59
675 N RS MATEUS Emily Lavelle Sun 15:21 Sun 16:28 Sun 17:03
676 N HATTON GARDEN Olivia Heywood Sun 15:28 Sun 16:30 Sun 17:05
677 N COLEPLAY Candice Dunlop Sun 15:35 Sun 16:26 Sun 17:07
678 N ROSWAT SPARROW Leila Ruane Sun 13:53 Sun 16:31 Sun 17:04
679 N CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Harry Meade Sun 11:28 Sun 12:05 Sun 12:50

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
701 O COURVOISIER Josh Moore Sun 11:30 Sun 16:50 Sun 18:20
702 O LUCKY COMEBACK Georgia Rhiannon Sun 11:36 Sun 16:51 Sun 18:13
703 O HASTY IMP Darcy Zander Sun 12:00 Sun 16:59 Sun 17:39
705 O DIRECT CRUISING Harrison Chart Sun 11:48 Sun 16:55 Sun 17:35
706 O LUX COSMIC Tarka Abraham Sun 11:54 Sun 16:57 Sun 17:37
707 O TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Poppy Pitt Sun 12:18 Sun 17:04 Sun 17:44
709 O MONBEG BY MAGIC Beatrice Montgomerie Sun 12:06 Sun 17:01 Sun 17:41
710 O INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Jaymee Savill Sun 12:12 Sun 17:02 Sun 17:42
711 O FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Josh Moore Sun 12:36 Sun 17:20 Sun 17:50
712 O CONSTANCE O COOL Georgia Rhiannon Sun 12:42 Sun 17:22 Sun 17:52
714 O LARAGH COLLEEN Helena Yates Sun 11:42 Sun 16:53 Sun 17:33
715 O KEALDEARRA CLOVER Isabelle Cook Sun 12:24 Sun 17:06 Sun 17:46
716 O KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Poppy Pugh Sun 12:30 Sun 17:09 Sun 17:48
717 O ZALINERO Mary Ashby Sun 13:40 Sun 17:12 Sun 17:53
718 O CAEGRW CLARA Poppy Clark Sun 13:46 Sun 17:15 Sun 17:55
719 O CASH CASINO Barnie Brotherton Sun 13:52 Sun 17:17 Sun 17:57
722 O MULTI ANGELLINO Tabby Wylie Sun 14:04 Sun 17:21 Sun 18:01
725 O TORBOY ABBEY Poppy Wallis Sun 14:16 Sun 17:24 Sun 18:04
726 O BERNHARD III Florrie Dyer Sun 14:22 Sun 17:26 Sun 18:06
727 O BOY IV Chantelle Boyden Sun 14:28 Sun 17:28 Sun 18:08
728 O FOREIGN PROSPECT Milly Assheton Sun 14:34 Sun 17:31 Sun 18:10
729 O FURICH TEJO Jess Falle Sun 14:46 Sun 17:34 Sun 18:14
731 O SMOOTH EMPEROR Eleanor McFarlane Sun 14:52 Sun 17:35 Sun 18:15
732 O SYCAMORE LAD Nancy Eadie Sun 14:40 Sun 16:56 Sun 18:26
733 O TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Ellen Cowling Sun 15:12 Sun 17:37 Sun 18:17
734 O WISEGUY Eleanor Binns Sun 15:18 Sun 17:39 Sun 18:19
735 O BONMAHON ARTIST Natasha Turner Sun 15:24 Sun 17:41 Sun 18:21
736 O LEX V Lottie Adams Sun 15:30 Sun 17:43 Sun 18:23
738 O RECESSION Charlotte Roberts Sun 15:36 Sun 17:45 Sun 18:25
739 O DIAMOND G II Hannah Andrade-brown Sun 15:48 Sun 17:48 Sun 18:28
741 O TYNAN MIST Amelia Ludiman Sun 16:00 Sun 17:50 Sun 18:30
742 O RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy Sun 15:54 Sun 17:50 Sun 18:30
743 O PHOENIX L Jaz Jocelyn Sun 16:06 Sun 17:50 Sun 18:30
744 O SMOKEY DIAMOND Nancy Eadie Sun 15:42 Sun 17:25 Sun 18:12

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
751 P COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew Mon 08:00 Mon 11:34 Mon 12:09
752 P ROCKETMAN Gubby Leech Mon 08:06 Mon 08:52 Mon 09:48
753 P CRUISE ON CHLOE Sophie Van Der Merwe Mon 08:12 Mon 08:58 Mon 09:51
754 P OPPOSITION APHRODITE Kirsty Johnston Mon 08:18 Mon 09:07 Mon 09:47
755 P ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Hayley Phillips-Hart Mon 08:30 Mon 09:21 Mon 10:21
756 P BILLY RADISSON Amy Searle Mon 08:36 Mon 09:29 Mon 10:29
758 P GUINESS India Wishart Mon 08:42 Mon 09:36 Mon 10:31
759 P GEORGE XIII Maisie Morgan Mon 08:48 Mon 11:12 Mon 11:45
760 P BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Harry Meade Mon 08:54 Mon 10:33 Mon 11:57
761 P MCS MAVERICK Helen Witchell Mon 09:00 Mon 10:51 Mon 12:18
762 P MEXICAN ROSE Kristina Cook Mon 09:06 Mon 11:25 Mon 11:58
763 P MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Harry Dzenis Mon 09:26 Mon 10:13 Mon 10:44
765 P DOONSIDE JACK Alice Dunsdon Mon 09:32 Mon 10:20 Mon 11:15
767 P ANNAGHMORE VALONER Sam Griffiths Mon 09:44 Mon 10:35 Mon 11:35
768 P SILVER DON Austin O'connor Mon 09:50 Mon 11:18 Mon 13:02
769 P LSS LANZAROTE Rupert Batting Mon 10:02 Mon 12:12 Mon 12:49
770 P MATCH MY CLASS Zara Tindall Mon 09:38 Mon 10:27 Mon 10:57
771 P DIARANA DH Z Dani Evans Mon 10:08 Mon 11:04 Mon 12:04
772 P BANKY MOON Vicky Brake Mon 10:14 Mon 11:11 Mon 11:43
773 P DALTON III Andrew Nicholson Mon 10:20 Mon 10:57 Mon 12:19
774 P JUMBOS STAR Livvy Nile Mon 10:26 Mon 11:26 Mon 12:01
775 P CONTENTIOUS Lucy Jackson Mon 10:52 Mon 11:23 Mon 12:41
776 P CORNISH CABOCHON Katie Burton Mon 10:58 Mon 11:48 Mon 12:48
777 P FERDI III Francesca Brough Mon 11:22 Mon 12:17 Mon 13:17
778 P MHS THIRTY THREE Tamsyn M Hutchins Mon 11:04 Mon 11:55 Mon 12:43
779 P DIESE DU FIGUIER Daisy Berkeley Mon 11:10 Mon 12:03 Mon 12:34
780 P A QUIDAM ECHO Alex Colborn Mon 11:16 Mon 12:10 Mon 13:10
781 P GLOBAL JOKER Hector Payne Mon 10:32 Mon 11:05 Mon 13:35
783 P CHANTILLY ROYALE II Alice Bibby Mon 11:28 Mon 12:25 Mon 13:25
784 P FABER II Freddie Best Mon 11:34 Mon 12:32 Mon 13:32
785 P PHOENIX PARK Harriet Baillie Mon 11:40 Mon 12:39 Mon 13:39
786 P DETTE DE JEU Alyssa Yallop Mon 11:46 Mon 12:47 Mon 13:47
787 P CULT DOLLY MIX Zoe Chambers Mon 08:24 Mon 09:14 Mon 10:14
788 P MARMALAD Charlotte Bonfield Mon 11:52 Mon 12:54 Mon 13:53
801 Q MONEY TALKS III Austin O'connor Mon 08:00 Mon 12:00 Mon 12:32
802 Q MR TUMNUS II Tamsyn M Hutchins Mon 08:06 Mon 08:55 Mon 09:54
803 Q QUICK GUY Hector Payne Mon 09:38 Mon 11:33 Mon 13:05
804 Q OUR LARRY Andrea James Mon 08:12 Mon 09:01 Mon 09:57
805 Q HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson Mon 08:24 Mon 09:16 Mon 10:16
806 Q TAYVALE GEORGIANA Natalie Hudson Mon 08:30 Mon 09:23 Mon 10:23
807 Q ALBERT EINSTEIN Warren Lamperd Mon 08:36 Mon 09:32 Mon 10:30
808 Q CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Harriet White Mon 08:42 Mon 09:38 Mon 10:32
809 Q HEJO Freddie Best Mon 08:48 Mon 09:45 Mon 10:17
810 Q GLADSTONE II Charlotte Agnew Mon 08:54 Mon 11:14 Mon 12:29
811 Q GRANTSTOWN JOULES Kevin Mcnab Mon 09:00 Mon 10:53 Mon 12:21
812 Q DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Lauren Wilson Mon 09:06 Mon 10:07 Mon 11:06
813 Q DUMERO Lucyanna Westaway Mon 09:26 Mon 10:16 Mon 11:12
814 Q LACKNASHANNAGH Roseanna Ivory Mon 09:32 Mon 10:22 Mon 11:22
815 Q MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Grace Marshall Mon 10:14 Mon 11:13 Mon 12:13
817 Q GINO GINGERINO Jonelle Price Mon 09:44 Mon 10:36 Mon 11:37
818 Q DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson Mon 09:50 Mon 10:24 Mon 12:31
819 Q BILLY CASTLE Helen Witchell Mon 09:56 Mon 10:31 Mon 12:58
820 Q MEXICAN LAW Kristina Cook Mon 10:02 Mon 10:58 Mon 12:40
821 Q ASPECT PARK WEST John Unsworth Mon 10:08 Mon 11:06 Mon 12:06
822 Q DEL PIERO III Millie Simons Mon 10:20 Mon 11:20 Mon 12:20
823 Q FORTLAND CRUISE Lauren Mcnally Mon 10:32 Mon 11:35 Mon 12:35
824 Q GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Millie Dumas Mon 10:26 Mon 11:28 Mon 12:28
825 Q BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Rupert Batting Mon 11:16 Mon 11:47 Mon 13:12
826 Q MILOR DE LA BORIE Becky Scammell Mon 10:52 Mon 11:42 Mon 12:42
828 Q WILLY DO Emelia Hazell Mon 10:58 Mon 11:50 Mon 12:50
829 Q ZARAGOZA II Gaspard Maksud Mon 11:10 Mon 12:04 Mon 13:04
830 Q ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Rebecca Howard Mon 08:18 Mon 11:38 Mon 12:08
831 Q SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Rosie Mcdermott Mon 11:22 Mon 12:19 Mon 13:19
832 Q TIGER ATTACK Aimee Stunt Mon 11:28 Mon 12:26 Mon 13:26
833 Q THE LILLY MILL India Wishart Mon 11:34 Mon 12:34 Mon 13:34
834 Q SECRET NIGHT Adam Short Mon 11:40 Mon 12:41 Mon 13:41
835 Q DANTE VIII Emma Jack Mon 11:46 Mon 12:48 Mon 13:48
836 Q KEC SAFIA Harry Dzenis Mon 11:52 Mon 12:18 Mon 13:24
851 R BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Harry Meade Mon 08:00 Mon 10:46 Mon 11:33
852 R FULLON Kevin Mcnab Mon 08:06 Mon 11:10 Mon 11:53
853 R MASTER UTAH Gaspard Maksud Mon 08:12 Mon 09:03 Mon 10:00
854 R SUMMER STARDUST Gemma Tattersall Mon 08:18 Mon 09:10 Mon 10:09
855 R IPW A BIT OF BANTER Lucy Collecott Mon 08:24 Mon 09:18 Mon 10:18
856 R IF NEVER Mark Corbett Mon 08:30 Mon 09:25 Mon 10:25
857 R COOLROCK COOLEY Hector Payne Mon 08:42 Mon 12:05 Mon 12:33
858 R SEA SUMMER CLOVER Annie Forsyth Mon 10:14 Mon 11:15 Mon 12:15
859 R DICALI OHZ Kate Welch Mon 10:52 Mon 11:44 Mon 12:44
860 R PROMETHEUS II Melissa Joannides Mon 08:54 Mon 09:44 Mon 10:54
861 R ASK FOR MANCHIER Tom Jackson Mon 09:00 Mon 10:44 Mon 12:11
862 R LANGALLER STAR MAKER Charlotte Rowe Mon 09:06 Mon 10:09 Mon 11:09
863 R QUIMBA Andrew Nicholson Mon 09:26 Mon 11:19 Mon 11:50
864 R JACOBITE Charlotte Agnew Mon 09:32 Mon 11:01 Mon 12:51
865 R UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt Mon 09:38 Mon 11:39 Mon 12:10
866 R REDSEA LAURALIE Maisie Morgan Mon 09:44 Mon 10:38 Mon 12:14
867 R VISION D AUTEUIL Lucy Jackson Mon 09:50 Mon 11:41 Mon 12:12
868 R ECECHEIRA Kevin Mcnab Mon 09:56 Mon 10:29 Mon 12:55
869 R TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Gilles Serbource Mon 10:02 Mon 11:00 Mon 12:00
870 R WOODFALLS BROOK Emma Melhuish Mon 11:04 Mon 11:58 Mon 12:59
871 R COOLEY ACTIONMAN Kelly Mccarthy-maine Mon 08:36 Mon 10:48 Mon 11:19
872 R KILCOLTRIM JACKO Georgina Ewell Mon 10:20 Mon 10:52 Mon 12:22
873 R ELECTRIC ROYALE Martin Thomas Mon 10:26 Mon 11:30 Mon 12:30
875 R REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent Mon 11:10 Mon 12:06 Mon 13:06
876 R CSF TEDDY Andrew Heffernan Mon 10:58 Mon 11:52 Mon 12:25
877 R CASCADE K Jo Rimmer Mon 11:16 Mon 12:14 Mon 13:14
878 R SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Alice Haynes Mon 11:22 Mon 12:21 Mon 13:21
879 R SPARKY VIII Eleonora Boschi Mon 11:34 Mon 12:36 Mon 13:36
880 R GET MY DRIFT Suzy Reed Mon 11:46 Mon 12:50 Mon 13:50
881 R NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Hugo Payne Mon 11:28 Mon 12:28 Mon 13:28
882 R SOUTHFORK Alysen Miller Mon 08:42 Mon 09:40 Mon 10:47
883 R BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Harriet White Mon 11:40 Mon 12:43 Mon 13:43
885 R ARKETA Laria Collister Mon 11:52 Mon 12:57 Mon 13:56
886 R COOLEY CONVINCED Rebecca Howard Mon 10:08 Mon 10:39 Mon 13:09
887 R GLADSTONE Zara Tindall Mon 11:58 Mon 13:02 Mon 14:02
901 S BILLY LIBRETTI Tom Jackson Mon 08:00 Mon 11:03 Mon 11:44
902 S A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Helen Witchell Mon 08:06 Mon 11:09 Mon 11:51
903 S THIS IS IT Alex Colborn Mon 08:12 Mon 09:05 Mon 10:03
904 S LACHAIN CRUX Dannie Morgan Mon 08:18 Mon 09:12 Mon 10:12
905 S ALONSO V Angus Humfrey Mon 08:24 Mon 09:19 Mon 10:19
906 S SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Hannah Gadsden Mon 08:30 Mon 09:27 Mon 10:27
908 S JAGER BOMB Line Andresen Mon 08:36 Mon 09:34 Mon 10:34
909 S ELDORA W Kajsa Mansby Svedberg Mon 08:42 Mon 09:43 Mon 10:51
910 S ISAZSA Austin O'connor Mon 08:48 Mon 11:40 Mon 12:47
911 S MALTESER DU CAREL Susie Gladders Mon 08:54 Mon 09:42 Mon 11:00
912 S BIG QUALITY Marcus Gorman Mon 09:56 Mon 10:55 Mon 11:55
913 S ROONEY BAY Georgina Ewell Mon 09:06 Mon 11:22 Mon 11:52
914 S QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Amy Rose Howe Mon 10:02 Mon 11:02 Mon 12:02
915 S ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Hannah Horton Mon 09:32 Mon 10:25 Mon 11:25
916 S MONBEG ICON Harry Meade Mon 09:38 Mon 10:11 Mon 12:26
917 S QUINTESSENTIAL III Coral Keen Mon 09:44 Mon 10:40 Mon 11:40
918 S UNFINISHED BUSINESS II Bella Lloyd Webber Mon 09:50 Mon 10:47 Mon 11:47
919 S GLORIA III Tamsin Miall Mon 10:14 Mon 11:17 Mon 12:17
920 S ZANDICO Morwenna Foster Mon 10:20 Mon 11:24 Mon 12:24
921 S HAMIRO Charlotte Agnew Mon 10:08 Mon 10:42 Mon 13:18
922 S CENTURIAN BAY William Fox-Pitt Mon 10:32 Mon 11:07 Mon 12:39
924 S GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Ellie Clarkson Mon 10:26 Mon 11:31 Mon 12:36
926 S ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Libby Seed Mon 10:58 Mon 11:53 Mon 12:53
927 S TREWORDER Amy Drummond Mon 11:04 Mon 12:01 Mon 13:01
928 S OPPOSITION HEMERA Kirsty Johnston Mon 10:52 Mon 11:46 Mon 12:46
929 S JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Kelly Mccarthy-maine Mon 09:26 Mon 10:18 Mon 11:54
930 S MILO IV Karen Baxter Mon 11:10 Mon 12:08 Mon 13:08
931 S SUNKISSED Emily Hughes Mon 11:16 Mon 12:15 Mon 13:15
933 S OMARD HARPER Georgie Selley Mon 11:22 Mon 12:23 Mon 13:23
934 S WHIPPER SNAPPER II Alice Peet Mon 11:28 Mon 12:30 Mon 13:30
935 S STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Amanda Brieditis Mon 11:34 Mon 12:37 Mon 13:37
936 S ALLSPARK Sophie Jenman Mon 11:46 Mon 12:52 Mon 13:52
937 S DONJA Kara Kimber Mon 11:40 Mon 12:45 Mon 13:45
938 S IN DISGUISE II Rebecca Howard Mon 09:00 Mon 11:08 Mon 12:38
939 S HAIL HEBE Olivia Craddock Mon 11:52 Mon 12:59 Mon 13:59
1201 HIGHMOOR PARKER Austin O'connor
1202 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Megan Ellis
1205 ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood
1206 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Kate Honey
1207 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Olivia Craddock
1208 MAGIC MILLIE Polly Kilgour
1209 TCH TOP LABEL Janet Clarke

IN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
951 T1 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Louisa Lockwood Mon 10:00 Mon 13:22 Mon 14:05
952 T1 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Paris Gainsford Mon 10:06 Mon 13:23 Mon 14:06
953 T1 WOTSTHECATCH Becky Lloyd Mon 10:12 Mon 13:25 Mon 14:08
954 T1 BILLY MCALPINE Anna Tomson Mon 10:18 Mon 13:27 Mon 14:10
955 T1 ANGELO IV Jack Whiteford Mon 10:24 Mon 13:29 Mon 14:12
956 T1 CONZALEZ M Luke Thompson Mon 10:30 Mon 13:31 Mon 14:14
959 T1 ADELE 97 Will Furlong Mon 10:36 Mon 13:33 Mon 14:09
960 T1 CALVIN II Austin O'connor Mon 10:42 Mon 13:35 Mon 14:17
961 T1 ROCK HARBOUR Gubby Leech Mon 10:48 Mon 13:21 Mon 14:45
962 T1 DOWNTOWN BILLY Louisa Lockwood Mon 10:54 Mon 13:38 Mon 14:21
964 T1 GUKATO Susan Eggleton Mon 11:00 Mon 13:40 Mon 14:23
965 T1 TOBLERONE NZPH Christian Landolt Mon 11:20 Mon 13:42 Mon 14:25
966 T1 ANDREAS Helen Martin Mon 11:26 Mon 13:44 Mon 14:27
967 T1 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Melanie Edwards Mon 11:32 Mon 13:45 Mon 14:28
968 T1 LAURENTIAN LAD Gemma Plastow Mon 11:38 Mon 13:47 Mon 14:30
969 T1 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Harriet Dickin Mon 11:44 Mon 13:49 Mon 14:32
970 T1 GENUINE PEARL Jasmine Abraham Mon 11:50 Mon 13:51 Mon 14:34
971 T1 TOP TOTTY VI Rebecca Gibbs Mon 11:56 Mon 13:53 Mon 14:36
973 T1 SAN SOLO Mark Ford Mon 12:02 Mon 13:55 Mon 14:38
974 T1 GLOBAL H Jemima Stratton Mon 12:08 Mon 13:56 Mon 14:39
975 T1 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Sacha Aldersey Mon 12:14 Mon 13:58 Mon 14:41
976 T1 A SPLASH OF CLASS Katy Dziedzic Mon 12:20 Mon 14:00 Mon 14:43

NRF

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
981 T2 ROYAL HARVEST Gubby Leech Mon 12:40 Mon 13:48 Mon 14:19
982 T2 KAGAMI Harry Dzenis Mon 12:46 Mon 14:03 Mon 14:47
985 T2 BILLY WONDER Pippa Funnell Mon 12:52 Mon 13:24 Mon 14:04
987 T2 ERKINA HARDLY Vicky Brake Mon 12:58 Mon 14:06 Mon 14:50
989 T2 HILLTOP M Lauren Yallop Mon 12:26 Mon 14:11 Mon 14:42
990 T2 BILLY BEAUFORT Lauren Yallop Mon 13:16 Mon 13:46 Mon 14:54
991 T2 MATTIE III Ken Spencer Mon 13:10 Mon 14:09 Mon 14:52

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1002 U HAPPY BOY Tim Price Mon 12:45 Mon 16:09 Mon 16:49
1003 U GLOBEMASTER Clare Chamberlayne Mon 12:51 Mon 14:45 Mon 16:22
1005 U ITS LUSH Hannah Horton Mon 12:57 Mon 14:51 Mon 15:31
1006 U QUIMERA CP Bella Lloyd Webber Mon 13:03 Mon 14:56 Mon 15:36
1007 U LOKIS TRUMPET Dani Evans Mon 13:09 Mon 15:18 Mon 16:01
1009 U GELMER Selina Milnes Mon 13:15 Mon 15:43 Mon 16:14
1010 U LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Charlotte Rowe Mon 13:21 Mon 17:01 Mon 17:34
1011 U GRANBY MR FINNLAY Roberto Scalisi Mon 13:27 Mon 16:06 Mon 16:46
1012 U CEDRO Martin Thomas Mon 13:33 Mon 15:24 Mon 16:04
1013 U BILLY PACIFIC Indiana Limpus Mon 13:57 Mon 16:05 Mon 17:42
1014 U COOLEY ONE TO MANY Daisy Berkeley Mon 13:45 Mon 15:35 Mon 16:16
1015 U LIME RICKEY Jonelle Price Mon 13:51 Mon 15:40 Mon 17:10
1016 U SOLO XII Hollie Swain Mon 14:53 Mon 16:43 Mon 18:12
1017 U BLACK INK Adam Trew Mon 14:17 Mon 16:12 Mon 17:17
1018 U BELONA Andrew Nicholson Mon 14:23 Mon 15:57 Mon 16:37
1019 U COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Rose Nesbitt Mon 14:29 Mon 15:04 Mon 16:42
1020 U DESART METRO George Sturgis Mon 14:35 Mon 15:08 Mon 16:48
1021 U RUSTICOATS Jason Hobbs Mon 15:11 Mon 16:41 Mon 17:21
1022 U GRAPHENE Sam Griffiths Mon 14:47 Mon 15:20 Mon 17:15
1023 U GRAPPA NERA Jonelle Price Mon 14:41 Mon 16:13 Mon 16:53
1024 U SCARLET TAMARIND Hollie Swain Mon 15:49 Mon 16:24 Mon 18:26
1025 U FORREST GUMP 124 Tom Jackson Mon 15:05 Mon 16:36 Mon 17:02
1026 U LEADON HIGHWAY Kate Penny Mon 15:23 Mon 16:52 Mon 17:32
1027 U EUPHORIE Lorenzo Monachesi Mon 15:17 Mon 16:46 Mon 17:26
1028 U BALLINTOGHER BELLE Lucy Witts Mon 15:29 Mon 16:57 Mon 17:37
1029 U QUANTANAMO Z Sophie Jenman Mon 14:59 Mon 15:39 Mon 16:11
1030 U CAMBLIN HILL Simon Vatcher Mon 15:55 Mon 17:05 Mon 17:48
1031 U CAROLES LORD Sarah Perry Mon 16:01 Mon 17:14 Mon 17:54
1032 U CASANOVA VI Christopher Wincer Mon 16:07 Mon 17:17 Mon 17:57
1033 U KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Katie Prowse Mon 16:13 Mon 17:20 Mon 18:00
1034 U FERNHILL ALDO Louisa Lockwood Mon 16:43 Mon 17:39 Mon 18:19
1035 U LEIGHLAND XAVIER Hector Baker Mon 16:19 Mon 17:24 Mon 18:04
1037 U SAN ROMANO Charlotte Faulkner Mon 16:25 Mon 17:28 Mon 18:08
1039 U TEQUILLA B Z Oliver Turner Mon 16:31 Mon 17:31 Mon 18:11
1040 U ZEITGEIST Tara Williams Mon 16:37 Mon 17:35 Mon 18:15
1041 U OBOS MEGAN Johanna Burnage Mon 16:49 Mon 17:42 Mon 18:22
1042 U AMIRO SKY Bruce Haskell Mon 17:01 Mon 17:46 Mon 18:26
1043 U BARNADARRIG BOY Pippa Dixon Mon 16:55 Mon 17:46 Mon 18:26
1044 U GREENLOUGH CROSS Kelly Mccarthy-maine Mon 13:39 Mon 14:42 Mon 15:27
1046 U PEAKY BLINDER Tim Rusbridge Mon 17:07 Mon 17:46 Mon 18:26
1052 V FULL MOON Adam Trew Mon 12:51 Mon 16:51 Mon 17:45
1053 V GIDEON II Andrew Heffernan Mon 13:33 Mon 15:25 Mon 16:05
1055 V EG MICHEALANGELO Rose Nesbitt Mon 13:03 Mon 15:37 Mon 16:08
1056 V ENRICO George Sturgis Mon 13:09 Mon 16:08 Mon 16:41
1057 V CURTIS DES CHAUMES Gilles Serbource Mon 13:15 Mon 15:09 Mon 15:49
1058 V ZEFRON Livvy Nile Mon 13:21 Mon 14:55 Mon 15:35
1059 V COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Christopher Burton Mon 13:27 Mon 14:59 Mon 15:30
1060 V DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain Mon 13:45 Mon 17:00 Mon 17:59
1061 V DREAM MACHINE Adam Trew Mon 13:39 Mon 16:29 Mon 17:29
1062 V KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Lucy Fergusson Mon 12:57 Mon 14:47 Mon 15:32
1063 V SANDRO IX Clare Chamberlayne Mon 13:51 Mon 15:15 Mon 15:50
1064 V WATT A DODGE Tamsyn M Hutchins Mon 13:57 Mon 15:47 Mon 16:27
1065 V C BORN FRESH Z Dani Evans Mon 14:17 Mon 14:49 Mon 16:33
1067 V COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes Mon 14:29 Mon 15:07 Mon 16:44
1068 V AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Sarah Barden Mon 14:41 Mon 16:15 Mon 16:55
1069 V KAPOWAIRUA Sally James Mon 14:53 Mon 16:26 Mon 17:06
1070 V JEM ROSE Lucinda Mesquita Mon 15:23 Mon 16:53 Mon 17:33
1071 V ETOILE LA VIE Catherine Fear Mon 15:29 Mon 16:59 Mon 17:39
1072 V FERNANDO VIII Indiana Limpus Mon 14:59 Mon 15:36 Mon 18:03
1074 V SIR QUANTUM Adam Trew Mon 15:05 Mon 15:52 Mon 17:00
1075 V DAVID CRICKET Kristina Cook Mon 15:11 Mon 15:44 Mon 17:22
1076 V BABIBLONIA BT4 Andrew Nicholson Mon 15:17 Mon 15:45 Mon 17:04
1078 V SENZA FINE Tim Price Mon 14:35 Mon 15:16 Mon 17:46
1079 V SPARTACO Tim Price Mon 16:01 Mon 17:15 Mon 17:55
1080 V FERONA Gubby Leech Mon 15:49 Mon 17:04 Mon 17:44
1081 V REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Charlotte Rowe Mon 15:55 Mon 16:22 Mon 18:10
1083 V HALVANNA THE LAST SONG Holly Horton Mon 16:07 Mon 17:18 Mon 17:58
1084 V KILKENNY LADY Harriet Upton Mon 16:19 Mon 17:26 Mon 18:06
1085 V MASHOOR Alfie Haynes Mon 16:13 Mon 17:22 Mon 18:02
1086 V QIEDAM Z Katie Warner Mon 16:25 Mon 17:29 Mon 18:09
1087 V RED RENDEZVOUS Safia Woodward Mon 16:37 Mon 17:37 Mon 18:17
1088 V REGATTA GIRL Tom D Crisp Mon 16:31 Mon 17:33 Mon 18:13
1089 V KYTANO Alderney Street Mon 16:43 Mon 17:40 Mon 18:20
1090 V FAIRVIEW Rachel Corbett Mon 16:49 Mon 17:44 Mon 18:24
1092 V SHANNONDALE ZITA Ellie Kay Mon 16:55 Mon 17:46 Mon 18:26

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1101 W FAERIE DIANIMO Jonelle Price Mon 12:45 Mon 16:02 Mon 17:56
1102 W QUALITY PURDEY Christopher Burton Mon 12:51 Mon 14:39 Mon 15:46
1103 W FINLEY IV Louisa Lockwood Mon 12:57 Mon 14:54 Mon 15:34
1104 W MORNINGTON Sam Griffiths Mon 13:03 Mon 16:04 Mon 16:35
1106 W BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Indiana Limpus Mon 13:09 Mon 16:34 Mon 17:12
1107 W DARGLE LOOKS Harriet Dickin Mon 13:15 Mon 15:11 Mon 15:51
1108 W UNIVERSAL COOLEY Millie Dumas Mon 13:39 Mon 15:33 Mon 16:13
1109 W GROVINE DE REVE Jonelle Price Mon 13:27 Mon 15:22 Mon 17:31
1110 W ASCONA M Tim Price Mon 13:33 Mon 15:34 Mon 17:13
1111 W VANIR HELLO DUCA Lucy Jackson Mon 14:43 Mon 16:17 Mon 16:57
1113 W SEA SUMMER BAY Sam Griffiths Mon 13:45 Mon 15:38 Mon 16:59
1114 W KILLADEAS Kristina Cook Mon 13:51 Mon 16:19 Mon 16:51
1116 W FALCO IV Tim Price Mon 13:57 Mon 15:49 Mon 16:30
1117 W FIRE FLY Tom Jackson Mon 14:03 Mon 15:55 Mon 17:28
1118 W COOLEY ZEST Will Furlong Mon 15:19 Mon 16:50 Mon 17:30
1120 W TOPAZE DU PLAIN Roberto Scalisi Mon 14:31 Mon 15:31 Mon 17:16
1121 W FRESHMANS MINSTREL Dickon Reader Mon 14:25 Mon 16:00 Mon 16:40
1122 W PROMISE ME LOTTIE Shelly Selby Mon 15:07 Mon 16:39 Mon 17:19
1123 W THE EMERALD LILY Charlotte Rowe Mon 14:49 Mon 16:42 Mon 17:50
1124 W BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Stella Benatti Mon 14:55 Mon 16:28 Mon 17:08
1126 W PSH BESPOKE Michael Jackson Mon 15:13 Mon 16:44 Mon 17:24
1127 W TENAREZE Harry Meade Mon 14:37 Mon 16:30 Mon 17:11
1128 W AWAY CRUISING Harry Meade Mon 15:31 Mon 16:11 Mon 17:41
1129 W BILLY THE BIZ Pippa Funnell Mon 15:01 Mon 16:48 Mon 17:20
1130 W BILLY WALK ON Pippa Funnell Mon 15:43 Mon 16:33 Mon 17:52
1131 W CHAKIRIS STAR Alexander Whewall Mon 15:25 Mon 16:55 Mon 17:35
1132 W TRICKY JOHNIE Natalie Mcgoldrick Mon 13:21 Mon 15:14 Mon 15:54
1133 W WILLEM VAN WUP Laura Schroter Mon 15:37 Mon 17:06 Mon 17:46
Event name: HAYGAIN TWESELDOWN (2) Date: May 18-20 2019 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 16 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 AGENTURA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
14 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.00 38.80
17 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
18 TAKARA Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 2 38.3 0.00 1.60 39.90
19 CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
2 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 14 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
20 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
21 CASINO ROYALE 007 Miss Hannah Leadbetter 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.40 41.90
22 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 33 10.00 0.80 43.80
23 DANGER MOUSE Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 41.8 1.00 3.20 46.00
24 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 34.3 16.00 0.00 50.30
25 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 31.5 8.00 12.80 52.30
26 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 34 0.00 21.20 55.20
27 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 32.8 9.00 15.20 57.00
28 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 35 4.00 22.80 61.80
29 CHESTER VI Ms Natalie Flewitt 0 0 33 0.00 34.80 67.80
3 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
30 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 0 32.8 0.00 50.00 82.80
4 INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 8 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
6 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 4 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 HAY JOSEPHINE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 4 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
9 ROGAR DU ROUET Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
E R3 MORELANDS FANTANGO Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 35 E E E UR
HC KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 HC
R MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 39.5 4.00 R R
R PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 0 32.5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 16 21 0.00 0.40 21.40
10 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.5 4.00 1.60 35.10
11 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 25.3 10.00 2.00 37.30
12 SPARKLING HERO Miss Anna Jones 0 0 31.3 4.00 3.60 38.90
13 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 2 33.8 0.00 5.20 39.00
14 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.60 39.40
15 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 2 36 0.00 6.00 42.00
16 CUSUMANO PC Z Mrs Lucy Russell-Dixon 0 0 34 8.00 0.40 42.40
17 FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 2 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
18 RATHDUFF RILEY Miss Harriet Suter 0 0 35 4.00 4.40 43.40
19 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 38.5 2.00 3.20 43.70
2 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 14 22.3 0.00 2.00 24.30
20 UPSALLS TIA MARIA Miss Jess Telford 0 0 37.5 4.00 3.20 44.70
21 SHADOW BOY Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 2 37.3 0.00 8.40 45.70
22 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 33.8 16.00 0.00 49.80
23 RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 0 35 15.00 1.20 51.20
24 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 47 4.00 0.40 51.40
25 BE ON TIME Miss Emily Pope 0 0 34.3 20.00 2.00 56.30
26 TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Miss Serena O'bryan-tear 0 0 34.5 0.00 30.80 65.30
27 THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 34.3 32.00 5.60 71.90
28 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 40.8 20.00 28.40 89.20
29 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 29 16.00 47.20 92.20
3 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
30 JUMPING JEFF Miss Harriet Martin 0 0 38.5 1.00 81.60 121.10
4 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 10 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
5 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 6 26.8 0.00 3.20 30.00
7 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 LIMELIGHT DU LANGWATER Mrs Therese Van Rijckevorsel 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
E R3 NEWBRIDGE SILVER Miss Lydia Sharp 0 0 33.5 E E E R3
E R3 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 42.5 E E E R3
R RHINEROE HERO Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 0 29.5 10.00 R R
R BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 0 27.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
10 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
11 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 2 30.5 0.00 5.20 35.70
12 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
13 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
14 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
17 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
18 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 0 30.5 8.00 5.60 44.10
19 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 35.3 9.00 0.00 44.30
2 CLONADERIG ORIELLE Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 14 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
20 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Miss Sara Gatenby 0 0 32.3 13.00 0.40 45.70
21 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 34.3 8.00 4.00 46.30
22 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 27 4.00 20.00 51.00
23 TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 37.3 0.00 26.40 63.70
24 GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 0 35.3 35.00 0.00 70.30
25 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 38.5 16.00 16.00 70.50
26 NIARADO DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 28.5 4.00 40.40 72.90
27 LORRHA LAD Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 31.5 16.00 30.80 78.30
28 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 38.3 4.00 50.40 92.70
3 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 10 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
5 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 8 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
6 PETIT ROUGE Mrs Angela Molson 0 6 30 0.00 3.20 33.20
8 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 4 29.3 0.00 4.00 33.30
9 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
E AR JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 25.8 21.00 E E AR
E CR BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 30.8 E E E CR
E R3 ARGOS DU COCHET Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 27.3 E E E R3
E UR DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 30.5 E E E UR
E UR COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 21.3 0.00 E E UR
R CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Line Andresen 0 0 31.5 12.00 R R
R KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 28.8 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
12 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 2 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
13 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
14 IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 0 2 31.8 0.00 4.40 36.20
15 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 36 1.00 0.00 37.00
16 STAR OF EQUITES Miss Georgia Canagon 0 2 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
17 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 29.3 8.00 3.20 40.50
18 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 33.8 4.00 5.20 43.00
19 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 34.3 8.00 2.00 44.30
2 A LOT TO LIKE Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 14 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
20 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 34.5 8.00 2.00 44.50
21 SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
22 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 0 32.5 8.00 4.80 45.30
23 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 37.8 4.00 5.20 47.00
24 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Eliza Fox-pitt 0 0 37.3 8.00 2.00 47.30
25 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 0 30.5 0.00 21.60 52.10
26 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 31.5 8.00 13.60 53.10
27 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 31 24.00 0.40 55.40
28 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 0 31.3 30.00 2.80 64.10
29 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 34.8 8.00 40.00 82.80
3 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-brown 0 6 29 0.00 1.60 30.60
7 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
9 WOODLANDS BE COMICAL Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 2 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
E R3 HUGO CRUZE Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 44.5 7.00 E E R3
E UR MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 0 26 8.00 E E UR
E UR SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E UR
R B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 29.8 16.00 R R
R ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 27.3 4.00 R R
W STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 28.5 14.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Harry Meade 0 16 19 0.00 0.00 19.00
10 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 2 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
11 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
12 SVEN COMER Q Miss Rochelle Wilson 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
14 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 2 35.8 0.00 4.00 39.80
15 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 25.5 10.00 7.60 43.10
16 SECRET SHOT Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 27.3 8.00 8.80 44.10
17 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 32 0.00 17.20 49.20
18 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 21.5 4.00 25.60 51.10
19 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 35.8 8.00 10.80 54.60
2 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 14 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
20 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 38.8 4.00 20.00 62.80
21 OPPTIKAL ILLUSION Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 35 16.00 13.60 64.60
22 BOADICEA IV Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 29.8 4.00 33.60 67.40
23 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 25 12.00 32.80 69.80
24 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Ellie Watkins 0 0 26 4.00 40.00 70.00
25 MISS JOSIE Mr Tom Bird 0 0 29.8 12.00 30.40 72.20
26 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 30.5 12.00 32.00 74.50
27 ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 40.5 18.00 36.80 95.30
3 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 10 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
6 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 6 31.5 1.00 0.80 33.30
7 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 4 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
8 MEXICAN STORM Miss Isabel English 0 4 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
9 EPSILON DE LA COMOGNE Mr Loïs Chabot 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
E R3 IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 GLIDAWN HEIGHTS Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 40.8 E E E R3
E UR ASHAPURNA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 28.3 24.00 E E UR
HC MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 39 5.00 0.80 HC
HC UR RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 29.5 0.00 E HC UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 16 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.80 36.30
11 FALSETTO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
12 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 34.3 2.00 1.20 37.50
13 COOL DUDE Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 29 4.00 4.80 37.80
14 ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
16 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.00 38.50
17 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 0 31.3 4.00 3.60 38.90
18 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
19 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
2 CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 14 29 0.00 1.60 30.60
20 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.00 39.50
21 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
22 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.20 41.50
23 BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 2 37.5 0.00 4.00 41.50
24 JACKS CHOICE Mr Mark Corbett 0 2 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
25 INNISHOWENS LAW Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 32.3 8.00 3.60 43.90
26 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.80 46.30
27 QUINTO JUSTICE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 2 36.5 0.00 10.40 46.90
28 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 2 36.5 0.00 11.20 47.70
29 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Mr Hector Payne 0 0 24.5 4.00 22.40 50.90
3 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 12 27.3 4.00 0.80 32.10
30 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 0 39 12.00 0.00 51.00
31 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 35.5 8.00 8.00 51.50
32 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 31.8 0.00 21.20 53.00
33 BAMBAS LEGACY Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 35.8 4.00 13.60 53.40
34 WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 34.8 0.00 20.00 54.80
35 STEP ALONG STYLE Miss Ellie Kibbey 0 0 41 16.00 6.00 63.00
37 PETLIN JESSICA Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 36.8 8.00 24.80 69.60
38 CORGARY DUCHESS Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 49.8 0.00 24.80 74.60
39 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 34.3 0.00 54.80 89.10
4 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 8 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
6 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 6 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
7 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 CHAPEL ARCH Miss Emma Chamings 0 4 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
9 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 4 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
E R3 RICH MISTIQUE K Miss Jessica Venton 0 0 40 E E E R3
W ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Flora Klintworth 0 0 37.3 33.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HIGHMEAD PROPOSITION Miss Helena Yates 0 16 23.8 4.00 1.60 29.40
10 TAJOEM P Miss Amy Giraudet 0 2 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
11 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 2 41.3 0.00 3.20 44.50
12 WILLOWS SPUNKY Mr Neil Woodford 0 0 37.5 4.00 3.20 44.70
13 ALINDAFEE W Mrs. Sophie Elsley 0 0 36.3 11.00 0.00 47.30
14 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 35 4.00 15.20 54.20
15 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 34.5 0.00 20.00 54.50
2 GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Ellen Wilcox 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 10 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
5 COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 8 32.5 4.00 2.00 38.50
6 FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
7 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 2 40.5 0.00 1.20 41.70
8 BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 2 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
9 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 2 38.3 0.00 3.60 41.90
E R3 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 36.5 E E E R3
E R3 RS MATEUS Miss Emily Lavelle 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E R3
E UR HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 38 1.00 E E UR
R DUSK TIL DAWN Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 37 8.00 R R
R CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 31.5 31.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 8 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
10 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 1 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
11 OGUE EMERALD ARIA Mrs Emma-Jane Turnbull 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 THE GILBERT SHOW Mr Adam Brackenborough 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 DERENA GIFTY Mrs Susan Armitage 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
17 JOHANSEN Mrs Helen Usoro 0 1 30.3 0.00 8.00 38.30
18 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
19 QUALITY GOLD Mrs. Sarah Attwood 0 1 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
2 RAFFITI Miss Katie Carss 0 7 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
20 MASCAREN BEECH Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
21 FEEMORE LADY Miss Alison Rountree 0 1 26.8 0.00 15.60 42.40
22 HVS NALLY Miss Emma Huyton 0 0 37.5 4.00 1.60 43.10
23 RMS SPRINGTIME Mr Jim Pool 0 1 40.8 0.00 2.40 43.20
24 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 36 7.00 0.40 43.40
26 ARCTURUS PUMBA Ms Leanne George 0 0 29.8 16.00 0.00 45.80
27 BRISBANE III Miss Jasmine Hugh 0 0 39 4.00 8.00 51.00
28 KING OF JAZZ CDS Miss Helen Young 0 0 41.8 8.00 2.00 51.80
29 DAFT AS A BRUSH (BASIL) Miss Alice Hirst 0 0 37.8 12.00 2.00 51.80
3 VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Mr Joseph Benham 0 6 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
30 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 38 0.00 21.20 59.20
31 ROCKSTONE DIAMOND Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 34.5 4.00 26.40 64.90
32 NEW KIDZ VAN HET EELSHOF Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 40.8 8.00 20.00 68.80
33 TOTALLY COOLEY Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 36.8 4.00 89.60 130.40
4 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 4 27.5 0.00 2.40 29.90
6 LYRICAL GENIUS Miss Isabelle Bagley 0 3 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 YARLBANK HAWTHORN Mrs Shuna Cameron 0 2 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
8 AUGHAMORE Miss Natasha Bailey 0 2 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
9 SAND LARK Mrs Nikki Webster 0 1 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
W MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 25.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEBBES Mr Angus Humfrey 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Mrs Alison Cooke 0 1 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
11 SPIRIT OF EQUITES Miss Aloysia Daros 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.00 39.80
12 WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
13 UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Miss Hollie Swain 0 1 36.5 0.00 3.60 40.10
14 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 1 36.5 0.00 4.80 41.30
15 CAVALIERS LAIDBACK LUCA Mrs Samantha Llewellyn-Jerome 0 0 36.3 4.00 3.20 43.50
16 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 37.8 4.00 3.60 45.40
17 LITTLETONS ON THE MONEY Miss Laura Tugwell 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.60 46.10
18 KING LEOPOLD Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 40.5 1.00 5.20 46.70
19 VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 1 44.8 0.00 2.00 46.80
20 UNNAMED Miss Emma Shaw 0 1 38.5 0.00 9.20 47.70
21 HEATHER OAK BARNEY Mrs Alex Tapner 0 1 43.5 0.00 4.40 47.90
22 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 0 44 4.00 0.00 48.00
23 OPPOSITION HERA Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 28 0.00 20.00 48.00
24 KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Miss Tabetha Cook 0 1 41.8 0.00 7.20 49.00
25 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 29.3 21.00 1.20 51.50
26 REBEL BEST Miss Ann James 0 1 48.5 0.00 3.60 52.10
27 TIERMORE Miss Claire Knight 0 0 43 12.00 2.40 57.40
28 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 1 43 0.00 14.40 57.40
29 SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 0 39.8 16.00 3.60 59.40
3 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
30 STORM FORCE III Miss Danielle Fisher 0 0 36.8 12.00 21.60 70.40
31 STARLET Mr Daniel May 0 0 34.8 0.00 60.00 94.80
32 BILLY PURPLE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 36.3 0.00 82.40 118.70
4 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 3 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 DSL MERMAID Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
9 JACK Mr Jack Holder 0 2 30 4.00 3.60 37.60
E HF MISS KNALA Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 41 12.00 E E HF
E UR MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 33 4.00 E E UR
E UR LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E UR
R EXCALIBUR Miss Mia Ashby-Rudd 0 0 36.8 4.00 R R
R GRANSTOWN FEAR BUI Miss Eleanor Smith 0 0 36.8 0.00 R R
W ONE LAST BOUND Miss Fiona Dowding 0 0 34 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 GRAIGUE HERO Mrs Alison Coleman 0 1 30.3 0.00 3.60 33.90
11 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Miss Anna Stonehill 0 1 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
12 SHANNONDALE SHILO Mrs Sally Allison 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
14 ASHWOOD MINISTREL BOY Miss Willa Gibb 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
15 CONFIDENCE TRICK Miss Chloe Macdonald 0 1 36.3 0.00 2.40 38.70
16 HIGHBROOK UNITED Dr Alicia Langton 0 0 29 4.00 6.00 39.00
17 DIAMOND JACK Miss Florence Rowsell 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
18 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Miss Bella Stevens 0 1 32.3 0.00 8.80 41.10
2 PAY OR PAY Miss Nikki Devulder 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 CARLOM Miss Kacey Reynolds 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
21 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 35 8.00 3.20 46.20
22 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.00 46.80
23 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 38 2.00 8.00 48.00
24 INES JS Miss Lauren Cass 0 1 33 0.00 15.20 48.20
25 ALS DEXTER DOOLITTLE Miss Freya Webb 0 0 35.5 0.00 20.80 56.30
26 CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Miss Madeline Warren 0 0 45.3 9.00 2.80 57.10
27 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 41.3 12.00 20.00 73.30
28 BAYLEW ENIGMA Miss Siena Chappell 0 0 32 0.00 49.20 81.20
29 BUZZ Miss Megan Dyer 0 0 34 35.00 40.00 109.00
3 CLOONISLE KILLEGAR MELODY Miss Erin Day 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
30 TITAN IV Miss Georgina Turnbull 0 0 33 0.00 84.80 117.80
4 GRAND CRU E Miss Isla Martin 0 5 26 0.00 3.60 29.60
5 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 3 24.3 8.00 0.00 32.30
7 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 2 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
9 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 1 30 0.00 3.20 33.20
E R3 UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E R3
E UR TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 35 E E E UR
E UR PRIMA BEECH NUT Miss Molly Rance 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E UR
R MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 35.3 0.00 R R
W ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 13.8 46.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 8 20.5 0.00 0.00 20.50
10 SAFIAN Miss Georgina Roddy 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
11 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 BAILE NA CROISE Miss Emma Pine 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
13 KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 1 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
16 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
17 BIG TIME BELLA Mrs Alexandra Richards 0 1 32.8 0.00 5.20 38.00
18 QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 0 30.5 4.00 3.60 38.10
19 NOILLYS CALVA Miss Lucy Savage 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
2 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 7 22.5 0.00 2.40 24.90
20 DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss sofia wise 0 1 38.3 0.00 1.20 39.50
21 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 1 36.8 0.00 2.80 39.60
22 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 1 34 0.00 6.00 40.00
23 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Miss Maelle Guillard 0 1 36.5 0.00 3.60 40.10
24 FROLICS GAMBLE Mrs Elinor Leech 0 1 35.8 0.00 5.60 41.40
25 SHINE ON REBEL Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
26 CHILLAX IN LIMERICK Mr John Unsworth 0 0 32.5 4.00 10.40 46.90
27 HIGH OFFLEY HOGEN Mrs Emma Grant 0 0 29.3 4.00 22.00 55.30
28 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 36.5 0.00 20.00 56.50
29 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Kristian Fairston 0 0 37.5 0.00 22.00 59.50
3 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 6 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
30 SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 39 0.00 28.40 67.40
31 SMALL AND MIGHTY II Miss Victoria Kerr 0 0 38.5 8.00 36.00 82.50
32 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 27.3 0.00 71.20 98.50
33 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 36 25.00 60.00 121.00
34 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 0 36.8 38.00 49.20 124.00
4 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 5 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
5 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 4 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
6 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 3 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
7 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 2 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
8 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 2 29.5 0.00 2.00 31.50
9 AUKLUND Miss Holly Craven 0 2 27 4.00 0.80 31.80
E AR PENDAN NEVADA Miss Ellen Carter 0 0 43 4.00 E E AR
E UR MISS ESPERANZA Mrs Laura Mahoney 0 0 33.8 E E E UR
E UR BABY GRANDE Miss Jessica Stevens 0 0 34.5 8.00 E E UR
R WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 0 21.5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Mr Alex Colborn 0 8 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
11 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 1 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
12 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 26.3 8.00 1.20 35.50
13 BAY NORTH Mrs Gilly Reid 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
15 ARDMEENAN SHADOW Mrs Emily Spinks 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.40 37.90
16 CHIPPENDALE THE THIRD Miss Alice Hillary 0 1 33 0.00 5.20 38.20
17 DENBY DALE Miss Alison Rountree 0 0 30 4.00 8.00 42.00
18 C'EST LE BELLE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 28.8 12.00 2.80 43.60
19 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 0 34.3 8.00 1.60 43.90
2 GABBANA II Mrs Maria Veale 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 1 40 0.00 6.40 46.40
21 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 28.8 0.00 20.80 49.60
22 JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 33 12.00 8.40 53.40
23 THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 38 20.00 0.00 58.00
24 GLEN I Miss Jessica Long 0 0 35.8 4.00 20.00 59.80
25 MAVERICK XV Mrs Clare May 0 0 30.8 0.00 30.00 60.80
26 CIANCIANNA DYNASTY Miss Siobhan White 0 0 36.3 4.00 23.20 63.50
27 FINOCCHIO Miss Charlene Dunn 0 0 34.5 0.00 30.40 64.90
28 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 32.8 4.00 34.00 70.80
29 BUNAVORY STORM Miss Jessica Hobbs 0 0 40 0.00 34.40 74.40
3 BRANCHFIELD GALLOWAY Miss Alice Hirst 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
30 BOB CAT III Miss Elizabeth Green 0 0 40.3 8.00 28.80 77.10
31 JERONA HBC Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 32 4.00 55.60 91.60
32 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 35.5 4.00 77.60 117.10
4 PRIMITIVE DECLARATION Ms Mae Pollard 0 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 2 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
8 HUGO XII Mrs Amanda Royle 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 2 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
E R3 DROMBANE SAINT Mr Joe Mcdermott 0 0 42 E E E R3
E UR GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 28.5 E E E UR
E UR AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E UR
HC BLUE BLOODED Miss Eloise Towning 0 0 36.3 17.00 W HC
W DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 38.5 W W W
W MILO ROUGE Mr Gavin Buckley 0 0 39.5 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 1 35 0.00 4.40 39.40
11 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.40 40.20
12 MARTIN S Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 1 37.3 0.00 3.60 40.90
13 FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
14 KISSEMMIE SUSIE Q Miss Daisy Oliver 0 1 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
15 MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.40 42.90
16 TWO TONE BOY Miss Charlotte Payne 0 1 41.3 0.00 1.60 42.90
17 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
18 SALTARE Mr Myles Mentiply-Johnson 0 0 42 1.00 0.80 43.80
19 CHURCHILL CANTONA Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 25.8 8.00 10.00 43.80
2 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 7 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
20 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
21 PAULDARY CAN BE DUN Miss Phillippa Palmer-snellin 0 1 41 0.00 4.80 45.80
22 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 34.3 16.00 1.60 51.90
23 FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 32.3 0.00 21.60 53.90
24 BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 41.5 13.00 0.00 54.50
25 BLESSINGTON WILLIBE Miss Rebecca Collins 0 0 40 8.00 9.60 57.60
26 GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 37.8 0.00 24.00 61.80
27 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 37.5 4.00 22.00 63.50
28 HERONSMILL SANDPIPER Miss Vicky Fisher 0 0 35.8 24.00 4.80 64.60
29 HOLNEST MIKADO Miss Georgia Swatton 0 0 46 8.00 20.00 74.00
3 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 6 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
30 TEDFORD Mr Sebastian Mead 0 0 38.8 0.00 40.00 78.80
31 SALUT L'ARTISTE Miss Julie Potier 0 0 55.5 0.00 36.80 92.30
32 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 29.8 0.00 69.60 99.40
33 ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 38.5 16.00 52.40 106.90
4 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 5 33.8 0.00 2.00 35.80
5 CESAR ROMEO Mrs Victoria Ross 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
6 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 3 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 2 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
9 TOM BOWLER Mrs Emma Leese 0 2 35 4.00 0.40 39.40
E AR BEUEHORNE HORATIO Miss Jemima Simpson 0 0 41.8 4.00 E E AR
E AR STARLIGHT SILVER ONYX Miss Mia O'brien 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
E R3 IRIS WB Miss Georgina Leavold 0 0 39 E E E R3
R DAZZLING INTUITION Miss Matilda Knowles 0 0 36.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
BE90Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CRAAN BOB Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
10 MERLINS MAGIC Mrs Sara Bennett 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 LA PRINCIPESSA Miss Francesca Bowden-graves 0 1 27 0.00 7.60 34.60
12 CHESS MASTER Miss Kitty Overend 0 1 30 0.00 5.60 35.60
13 WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Miss Beth Spittle 0 1 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
15 NURO'S BOY Mr Jan Le Miere 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.80 42.10
16 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Mr David Britnell 0 0 30.3 8.00 6.40 44.70
17 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Georgina Pound 0 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
18 MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 35 4.00 6.40 45.40
19 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 37.8 4.00 6.80 48.60
2 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 7 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
20 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 27.3 0.00 23.20 50.50
21 MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 31 0.00 20.00 51.00
22 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 31 0.00 25.60 56.60
23 JOSIE JUMP Miss Mariella Savage 0 0 35.3 4.00 20.00 59.30
24 KILTUBRID CANDY Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 33.3 4.00 22.40 59.70
25 PONGO Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 27.5 4.00 29.20 60.70
26 BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 35.5 0.00 27.60 63.10
27 APPLE OF WOODBOROUGH Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 33.8 0.00 32.80 66.60
28 JANE IN WAITING Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 34 8.00 27.60 69.60
29 MILORD II Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 33.3 6.00 32.80 72.10
3 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 6 23 4.00 2.00 29.00
30 MOSHI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 35.8 4.00 32.40 72.20
31 POLITICAL DANCER Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 34.8 47.00 3.60 85.40
32 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 37.5 8.00 40.00 85.50
33 QUAINTON SCARLET Mr Darren Brown 0 0 35.3 0.00 60.00 95.30
34 SLYGUFF MAVERICK Miss Isabel English 0 0 35.5 0.00 118.40 153.90
35 PHOENIX CRUISING Miss Isabel English 0 0 34.5 0.00 119.60 154.10
4 CROGA CROI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 5 28.8 0.00 0.40 29.20
5 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 3 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
7 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 2 27.5 0.00 3.60 31.10
8 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 2 21.8 0.00 9.60 31.40
9 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Agnes Stamp 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
E CHURCHTOWN HOLLYBOY Mr Owen Davies 0 0 23 8.00 E E
E R3 LEGAL AFFAIR Miss Polly Marsh 0 0 41 E E E R3
R BACHIANA Mrs Joanna Phillips 0 0 R R R R
W VEGA Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 46.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ONu18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
10 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 1 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
11 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Rhiannon 1 0 25.3 0.00 10.00 35.30
12 KEALDEARRA CLOVER Miss Isabelle Cook 1 0 29.8 0.00 5.60 35.40
13 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 1 0 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
15 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
16 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
17 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.80 45.60
18 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 33.8 0.00 13.60 47.40
19 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 30.3 12.00 5.60 47.90
2 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 5 0 22 4.00 2.40 28.40
20 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 0 30.8 8.00 10.00 48.80
21 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 24.3 4.00 49.60 77.90
22 LUX COSMIC Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 24.5 19.00 53.60 97.10
3 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 4 0 22.5 4.00 2.00 28.50
4 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 3 0 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
5 MULTI ANGELLINO Miss Tabby Wylie 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 1 0 25.5 0.00 7.60 33.10
7 RECESSION Miss Charlotte Roberts 1 0 29.3 0.00 4.00 33.30
8 COURVOISIER Mr Josh Moore 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
9 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 20 8.00 6.40 34.40
E HF BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 23 8.00 E E HF
E R3 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 23.5 0.00 E E R3
E UR LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 0 0 23.5 0.00 E E UR
R FOREIGN PROSPECT Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 33.5 R R R
W CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 24.5 0.00 W W
W KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 32.8 20.00 W W
W TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 41.5 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Grid reference SU826520


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news