TWESELDOWN (2)TWESELDOWN (2)

Newsflash

This event will be running behind closed doors - no spectators.

For Thursday and Friday parking for owners will be near the lorry park.

The BEF have asked all organisers to ensure that all rider/horse combinations complete an EHV Declaration by 7pm the day before they compete.  Click the link below, select your section and click "click" to fill out the form.

Eventingscores http://www.eventingscores.co.ukto complete EHV Declaration.

TWESELDOWN INTERNATIONAL (2) SPONSORED BY THE LUCINDA GREEN XC ACADEMY

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Sponsored by the Lucinda Green XC Academy

Date

Thursday 20 to Sunday 23 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen
Mobile: 07802 534837

Event Organiser - Rachael Faulkner
Contact Rachael Faulkner
Phone: 01252 819961
Mobile: 07912 629433

Course description

Cross country course desgined by Eric Winter and built by Dominic Moore of Jump 1.  
Well draining sandy soil and beautifully built courses

Event schedule

Entries open

12 April 2021

Entries close

19 May 2021

Ballot date

27 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

27 April 2021

Event Team

John Farrell

SJ Course Designer

Mr Dominic Moore

Course Builder

Mr Eric Winter

Course Designer

Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Rachael Faulkner

Event Organiser

Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, GU52 8AD

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 211448246. Internet entries on the BE website via the event page. 

Entry Amendments
No later than 28/04/2020 by emailing ann@bdwp.co.uk

Refund Policy
As per Rule 4.11. 100% refund for withdrawals before 11/04/20.

Covid Refund Policy
Prior to ballot date 100% - Ballot to 14 days prior to first day of competition 80% - 13 days to 6 days prior to first day of competition 50% - 5 days to 3 days prior to first day of competition 30% - 2 days to start of first day of competition 0%

Starting Times
Available on 30/04/20 from 6pm. Starting fees payable on collection of numbers. Cash preferred please.
Starting Fees include a programme

Stabling

No stabling available on site

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07591206192
All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised officials.

Cross country schooling - Tweseldown will be open for schooling as advertised on www.tweseldown.co.uk or telephone 07591206192.

Entrance Policy
Dependent on Government Guidelines.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE90 Saturday BE91 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Saturday BE91 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE91 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Sunday BE101 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Sunday BE101 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE101 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
CCI-S 2* Thursday CCI2* A (2021) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £30.00
CCI-S 2* Friday CCI2* A (2021) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £30.00
CCI-S 3* Thursday CCI3* B (2021) £178.93 £26.48 £205.41 £12.00 £30.00
CCI-S 3* Friday CCI3* B (2021) £178.93 £26.48 £205.41 £12.00 £30.00
I Thursday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00
IN Friday I117 (2009) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
N Friday N112 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
NRF Friday I117 (2009) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
OI Thursday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00
ON Friday N112 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

South East Eventers League Qualifier.

Novice Regional Final.

Prizes

Rosettes to 10th place.
Lower Limit prize money in all classes

Event name: TWESELDOWN INTERNATIONAL (2) SPONSORED BY THE LUCINDA GREEN XC ACADEMY Date: May 20-23 2021 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 SILVER VENTURE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 COEUR DE L’ESPRIT Z Miss Tiana Coudray 0 12 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 10 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 8 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
6 ESPRIT DE FEU Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 COPILOT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 4 29 0.00 2.40 31.40
8 CLONSHIRE ON TREND Mr Will Rawlin 0 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
9 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 4 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
10 DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Mr Tim Rogers 0 4 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
11 PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER WOII Peter Pagan-Skelley 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 UNNAMED (808241) Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
14 FUNKI Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
15 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
16 INTENDRO DWERSE HAGEN Miss Satu Heinonen 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
17 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
18 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
19 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.3 8.00 4.80 43.10
20 CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 35 1.00 8.00 44.00
21 SHANNONDALE ROMAN Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 29.5 9.00 6.40 44.90
22 IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Miss Chloe Peterson 0 2 37 0.00 8.80 45.80
23 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 26.3 0.00 23.20 49.50
24 BILLY ARUNDEL Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 25.5 0.00 30.00 55.50
25 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 2 35.3 0.00 27.60 62.90
26 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 35.5 0.00 28.00 63.50
27 BALLYLENNON SAM Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 22.8 0.00 45.20 68.00
28 NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Captain Daniel Gregory 0 0 37.5 1.00 50.40 88.90
29 CAYMAN CONFIDENTIAL Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 41.5 4.00 54.00 99.50
30 GOLDEN LADY Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 37.8 0.00 64.00 101.80
31 KILMINGTON FOLLY Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 36 4.00 62.00 102.00
W WALL STREET NY Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W W
W COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 W W
R OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 37 18.00 R R
W STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 W W
W MONBEG HEARTBEAT Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 W W
W KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 W W
W CHONS VM Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 W W
W LAFITE DE DONDERYE Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 W W
R SAMARETTO Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 40.3 16.00 R R
W HATHAWAY ROYALE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
W CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Miss Davina Harwood-Smart 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IMPULS V Miss Coral Keen 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 HSH GOOD AS GOLD Mrs Helen Martin 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 MONBEG DOWNTOWN Miss Tiana Coudray 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 10 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
5 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
6 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 COOLEY WITH AMBITION Mr Harry Horton 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 4 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 ICE GEM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 4 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 HIGHLEY FLAMMABLE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 4 29.5 4.00 4.00 37.50
11 SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Miss Julia Fairbank 0 2 31.5 0.00 6.00 37.50
12 HEADLEYS CHATTERBOX Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 34.8 0.00 3.20 38.00
13 JUST CAWRUS GIRL Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 2 27 0.00 12.00 39.00
14 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 2 36 0.00 3.60 39.60
15 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 2 39.3 0.00 1.20 40.50
16 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 2 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
17 ALGINA ROYALE Miss Frankie Price 0 2 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
18 PINECROFT HALYCON Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
19 JINKEDIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.80 45.60
20 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 38.8 8.00 4.40 51.20
21 COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Mrs Jonelle Price 0 2 32.8 0.00 20.40 53.20
22 WEST COAST TWILIGHT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 34.8 8.00 12.80 55.60
23 COCANO Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 2 36.3 0.00 20.80 57.10
24 FLAMBOYANT Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.8 0.00 24.40 57.20
25 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 42.3 4.00 11.20 57.50
26 RINGFORT HORATIO Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 34 4.00 23.20 61.20
27 BLOOMFIELD BANTRY Mrs Carina Evans 0 0 40 28.00 0.80 68.80
28 TENZ Mr Tim Price 0 0 39 0.00 36.40 75.40
29 JOMINKA PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.3 0.00 46.00 76.30
30 MAGIC MIKE Miss Lottie Dowsett 0 0 35.8 16.00 30.00 81.80
31 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 30 23.00 45.60 98.60
E AR BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 30.5 19.00 E E AR
E E STAR STRIKER Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 36.3 E E E
W HARTHILL FLAMENCO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
W DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 0 W W
W ITS SMEE TIME Miss Rosey Hill 0 0 W W
E E ALANS FLIGHT Miss Heather Durn 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E E
W INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 W W
E RF NIGHT FLIGHT Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E RF
E RF BUCK OR TWO Miss Josephine Porter-Wright 0 0 39 0.00 E E RF
E R3 CAHERROSS DUKE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TREGARON Mrs Helen Witchell 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 KATELANE Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 14 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
3 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 12 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
4 DELHURENS DISCOVERY Miss Emily Scholes 0 10 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
5 PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Mrs Sammi Birch 0 8 30.3 0.00 4.80 35.10
6 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 6 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 SKIPTOTHEGOODBIT Miss Sophia Mcdonald 0 4 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 4 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 4 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
10 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
11 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 0 33 5.00 1.20 39.20
12 SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 2 38.5 0.00 1.20 39.70
13 ARTINA V Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 29.8 4.00 6.40 40.20
14 NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 0 32.5 6.00 2.80 41.30
15 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 33 4.00 7.20 44.20
16 KARENA Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 35.8 5.00 4.40 45.20
17 COUNTESS CAVALIER Mr Harry Kitchener 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.00 45.30
18 WESTCOAST STORM Mrs Victoria Weir 0 2 33.8 0.00 12.40 46.20
19 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
20 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 2 32.5 0.00 16.00 48.50
21 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 37.3 9.00 3.60 49.90
22 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 36 20.00 0.00 56.00
23 CLASSIC TOUCH V Mr David Britnell 0 0 31 0.00 25.20 56.20
24 HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Major Carolyn Bates 0 0 34.8 0.00 27.20 62.00
25 NGUBA Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 31.3 0.00 33.20 64.50
26 DESCARA M W Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 33.3 8.00 24.40 65.70
27 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 34.3 8.00 26.80 69.10
28 ARDEO MANDELA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 28.3 8.00 33.20 69.50
29 MOUNFOUN GIRL Capt Marie Llewellyn 0 0 34 13.00 26.40 73.40
30 TALBOT TEDDY Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 34.5 4.00 38.80 77.30
31 WHAT'S THE PLAN Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 29.3 0.00 54.00 83.30
HC WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.8 0.00 5.60 40.40
HC ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
W IRANO S Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 W W
R INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R
W PEMBREY FANTASIA Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 W W
R ARCTIC MOON Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 32.5 4.00 R R
E E FINOD CRUISE Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E E
W KILIMANJARO Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 W W
W TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 W W W
W FERNHILL KANKAN Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 34.5 5.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100Open - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Miss Hollie Swain 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 ASLAND DU ROI Ms Serena Vitalini 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 10 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 0 8 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Maddy Taylor 0 6 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
7 NORTH ASTOR ROSSCO Mrs Joanne Brett 0 4 30.5 0.00 5.60 36.10
8 BERLIOZ DU COIN Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 4 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 JOKING ASIDE Mrs. Amelia Ayling 0 4 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
10 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 4 31.8 0.00 6.00 37.80
11 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Mrs Sam Abraham 0 2 37.8 0.00 1.60 39.40
13 SHEARWATER BILLY Miss Danielle Watt 0 2 33 0.00 7.20 40.20
14 INDIAN TONIC Miss Olivia Heywood 0 2 36 0.00 5.60 41.60
15 PHILANDERER II Miss Katie Farrant 0 2 34.8 0.00 6.80 41.60
16 LISCARROW TOP CLASS Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 33.3 4.00 5.20 42.50
17 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 34.5 3.00 6.80 44.30
18 CAMILLO WE Miss Ella Howard 0 0 31.5 12.00 1.60 45.10
19 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 34 4.00 12.80 50.80
20 ARCO BB Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 32.8 19.00 0.00 51.80
21 WONDER BOY VB Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 2 30 0.00 26.00 56.00
22 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 37 0.00 28.40 65.40
23 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 35.5 12.00 20.00 67.50
24 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 31 0.00 38.00 69.00
25 ITTIGEN W Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 34.5 0.00 44.80 79.30
26 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 34 8.00 38.00 80.00
27 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 36.5 0.00 45.60 82.10
28 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 38.3 0.00 65.60 103.90
W CORTAGE Miss Matilda Leng 0 0 W W
W SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 W W
W BRECHFA MEDROD Miss Eleanor Harmsworth 0 0 W W
R PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 35.3 3.00 R R
E R3 MCALLISTER Capt Amy Cooper 0 0 33.3 4.00 E E R3
R CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 32.5 4.00 R R
E E BALLADEER KAHTANYA Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E E
R STX MEX Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 34.5 4.00 R R
W THE MASTERS LEGEND Miss Chloe Phillips 0 0 W W
R BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 32.3 12.00 R R
E RF JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E RF
W SMART EXIT Mrs. Rebecca Keech 0 0 W W
W CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 W W
W MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100Ou18 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 14 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
3 BARAMONA LASS Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 12 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
4 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Iris Anderson 0 10 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
5 BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 8 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
6 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 6 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 SIR ALFRED II Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 4 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
8 FLASH IN THE PAN Miss Nellie Smith 0 4 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
9 TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Angelina Stich 0 2 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
10 BLESSINGTON KAMIKAZE Miss Polly Ledger 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 KING LEOPOLD Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Alice Robinson 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
14 ARABELLA PFB Miss Olivia Petersen 0 0 37.5 2.00 0.00 39.50
15 DONT ENVY Miss Poppy Proietti 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
16 ALFIE XI Miss Fifi Rosenfeld 0 2 34.8 0.00 5.20 40.00
17 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Darcy Rook 0 0 32.5 6.00 3.60 42.10
18 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 37.3 4.00 2.40 43.70
19 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.40 43.70
20 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Tilly Lacey 0 0 35 4.00 7.20 46.20
21 TAX BREAK Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
22 JOUBERT Miss Lucy Standish 0 0 30.3 4.00 14.80 49.10
23 DIBBELFORD INDEPENDENCE Miss Isabel Campbell 0 0 36.8 12.00 1.20 50.00
24 WESTON GENERAL Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 29.3 8.00 24.40 61.70
25 INVISIBLE CLOUDS Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 32 4.00 33.20 69.20
26 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 37.5 4.00 38.40 79.90
27 DERRYMORE DUNCANS DESIRE Miss Daisy Dogger 0 0 38 4.00 38.80 80.80
28 APROBANTA Mr Theo Boyle 0 0 34.3 0.00 47.60 81.90
W SIX FOR GOLD Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 27.8 16.00 W W
E BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 0 37 0.00 E E
E RF BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Miss Morgan Evenett 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E RF
E RF CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Olivia Jones 0 0 38 4.00 E E RF
W DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 0 W W
R KINGS RIVER Miss Grace Haig 0 0 34.8 9.00 R R
W MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100Ou18 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SIDNEY REBEL Miss Danielle Fisher 0 16 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
2 FORTSIDE COBRA Mr Freddie Carden 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
3 BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 12 26.5 0.00 1.60 28.10
4 NEWTOWN LILY Miss Isabelle Cook 0 10 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
5 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 BUENOS QUALITY Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 6 30.3 1.00 0.80 32.10
7 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Erin Jennings 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
8 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Raffaella Cook 0 4 30.3 0.00 2.80 33.10
9 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Anna Singer 0 2 31 0.00 2.80 33.80
10 KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Alice Tregoning 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
11 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
12 SILVER STRIKER Miss Abby Vaughan 0 0 27.5 4.00 3.20 34.70
13 CARROWCLOVER Miss Emilia Payton 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
14 NO LIMIT II Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
15 MAY DAY Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
16 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Mia Elvin 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.60 44.10
17 MORENO Miss Issy Hobbs 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
18 DAWN RUN Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 33.8 4.00 7.60 45.40
19 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Philomena Strachan 0 0 28 4.00 25.60 57.60
20 REGAL LILLY Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 40.8 16.00 2.00 58.80
21 JONES VDL Miss Molly Rattue 0 0 35 8.00 25.20 68.20
22 LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 0 35 0.00 33.60 68.60
23 WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Miss Claudia Burton 0 0 35.5 4.00 30.40 69.90
24 MIH GLADIATOR Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 35 4.00 31.20 70.20
25 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Miss Lily Tappin 0 0 34.3 4.00 35.60 73.90
26 DROMORE GATEHOUSE JORDAN Ms Devon Street 0 0 37 4.00 43.20 84.20
27 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 0 37.3 4.00 78.00 119.30
R PENTARAN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Annabelle Orgill 0 0 36.5 20.00 R R
R PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
R ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 0 34 8.00 R R
E E MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Emily Sandars 0 0 37.8 4.00 E E E
E JACKS CHOICE Mr Tom Smith 0 0 34 0.00 E E
W CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 W W
R BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 37.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 8 17.5 4.00 0.00 21.50
2 LILY POTTER Miss Holly Carter 0 7 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
3 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 6 24.5 0.00 0.40 24.90
4 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 5 23.5 0.00 5.60 29.10
5 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL Mr Billy Marshall 0 3 23 4.00 4.00 31.00
7 MGH COFFEE ANNAN Miss Elisha Chapman 0 2 29.3 0.00 2.40 31.70
8 JELT MIAKODA Miss Penny Ibbott 0 2 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
9 DIAMOND CAPPAGH VIEW Miss Alice Gardner 0 2 25.8 8.00 0.00 33.80
10 HAND OF DIAMONDS Miss Sophie Johnson 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 QUINFREE VENTURE Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 1 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
12 BUMBLING ALONG Miss Line Andresen 0 0 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
13 CLYARD BOB D Miss Hannah Cook 0 1 30.8 0.00 4.40 35.20
14 HIDDEN FOLLY Miss Emily Gallian 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.80 35.60
15 B J Miss Jackie Hankin 0 0 29 4.00 3.20 36.20
16 MOONLITE HORRID HENRY Miss Imogen Tack 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
17 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 1 29.8 0.00 12.00 41.80
18 SPRING PROPHET Miss Annabella Duff 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.40 44.20
19 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 0 30 4.00 10.40 44.40
20 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 27.5 0.00 20.00 47.50
21 FIGAROS CASINO Miss Frankie Walker 0 0 31.5 12.00 6.40 49.90
22 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 30 0.00 24.80 54.80
23 VALDOCTRO Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 27.5 4.00 24.80 56.30
24 UNNAMED (808259) Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 27.8 8.00 22.80 58.60
25 GALLITO Miss Amy Stewart 0 0 26.5 16.00 18.40 60.90
26 TAMARISK Mr Harry Crisp 0 0 29.3 0.00 33.20 62.50
27 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 31.3 8.00 23.60 62.90
28 ROISINS GALWAY GIRL Miss Anabelle Crickmore 0 0 33.3 4.00 44.40 81.70
HC TORENTO Z Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 W 0
E RF CORRCULLEN HERO Miss Lizzy Thistlethwayte 0 0 33 0.00 E E RF
W ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 W W
W ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 28 4.00 W
E RF ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 39.3 0.00 E E RF
R MURPHYS DIAMOND Miss Matilda Parker 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
E R3 CRUISING SPEED Miss Toni Russell 0 0 24.8 8.00 E E R3
E RF CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Miss Madeline Warren 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E RF
W INSCHALLA VAN DE CASTERHOEVE Mrs Kelly Lasarow 0 0 W W
W ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Mr Tom Madgwick 0 0 W W
W BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHIP TO SHORE Miss Jo Thorogood 0 8 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 IDOOL K Miss Gabriella Trulli 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 WATERMILL Mr Jack Stancombe 0 6 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 5 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
5 SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Miss Anna Tapner 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 LOOKOUT CAVE HERO Miss Emily Nye 0 3 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 2 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
8 SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 CANALATTO DENFER Miss Grace Hooper 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 RINGWOOD VALOUR Mr Tristan Hudson 0 2 28.8 1.00 4.40 34.20
11 ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 1 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
12 FROLICS GAMBLE Mrs Elinor Leech 0 1 35.8 0.00 2.40 38.20
13 FIRESHIP Miss Kelly Brunger 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 LADY LUX DELIGHT Miss Holly Arnold 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
15 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
16 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 30.8 12.00 0.00 42.80
17 MERLIN MIX Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 0 31.3 4.00 8.00 43.30
18 HIGHBROOK UNITED Dr Alicia Langton 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.40 44.70
19 HAZELBERG’S HOPE Miss Emily Patricia Martin 0 0 35.8 8.00 1.60 45.40
20 LONGHOPE EVENING BREEZE Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
21 SNICKER Miss Sarah Kent 0 0 31 8.00 11.60 50.60
22 KALOSCA Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 24 8.00 20.00 52.00
23 BACK TO BUXTED Miss Polly Foster 0 0 31.5 4.00 25.60 61.10
24 PAIRC AN FAOI FOXY Ms Ceri Humphrey 0 0 32.8 0.00 30.80 63.60
25 CASPER XIX Mrs Nicola Earley 0 0 36.3 12.00 22.80 71.10
26 WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Mrs Ali Butler 0 0 27.5 4.00 42.00 73.50
27 FORTUNES ATLANTIC Miss Isabel firth 0 0 38.5 7.00 43.60 89.10
28 COMME JULLIANO Ms Louise Turner-smith 0 0 31.3 4.00 58.40 93.70
HC BILLY MCQUEEN Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 30.3 4.00 3.20 37.50
E RF PIPING ROCK Miss Harriet Butler 0 0 34 0.00 E E RF
E RF SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 0 31 0.00 E E RF
R FIREFLY FLORRIE Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 35.3 16.00 R R
R MAGYAR GRAFFHAM Mr Philip Breitschadel 0 0 38.8 16.00 R R
W EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 W W
R LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 32 14.00 R R
W QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 0 W W
E R3 RUMBOLDS UNIQUE GEM Mrs Danielle Giles 0 0 28 0.00 E E R3
E RF CAF TOTALLY MCFLY Miss Alison Rogers 0 0 35 4.00 E E RF
W JOSEYS GIFT Mr Grant McDonald 0 0 37.8 W W
E RF UNNAMED (807829) Miss Victoria Eales 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E RF
E R3 DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Miss Ellie Toms 0 0 30 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MILLFIELD CATAPULT Miss Nicola Holehouse 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Miss Sarah Kane 0 7 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
3 TJ MEKEISHA Miss Elaine Cochrane 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 OSCAR PAPA Miss Ellie Rudd 0 5 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 DEODORO FAER Miss Melissa Joannides 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 IZORA VAN THIUNAS Mr Gilles Serbource 0 3 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 NOT FOR FUN Mr Aaron Otway 0 2 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
8 JOANNA N D Miss Abbie Cowley 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 DUNLO SIMONE Miss Anne-Marie Sturt 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 WOOLASTON PROMISE Miss Kat Raybould 0 2 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
11 BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 1 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
12 PERVOESKIN D’ EXAERDE Mrs Sarah Perry 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
13 CATALYST Miss Sanne Minnema 0 1 32.3 0.00 3.60 35.90
14 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Miss Maelle Guillard 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.40 37.20
15 LASPEN DIAMOND CUT Miss Allisha Coulson 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
16 VITAL DK Z Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
17 THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 28.5 12.00 0.00 40.50
18 UNNAMED (807654) Lady Lucinda Kleinwort 0 0 33.8 6.00 0.80 40.60
19 KILMORE SCRIBBLE Miss Katie Adams 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
20 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 1 34.5 0.00 7.60 42.10
21 MIGHTY MOUSEMAN Miss Rosie Goffe 0 0 31.3 11.00 0.80 43.10
22 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Mrs Dom Worcester 0 0 34.3 4.00 4.80 43.10
23 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 31.8 0.00 22.00 53.80
24 HUDIBRAS Miss Melanie Long 0 0 33.3 16.00 8.40 57.70
25 RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 0 32.3 0.00 25.60 57.90
26 THE GEEK Miss Cher Ludlow 0 0 33 8.00 24.40 65.40
27 LITTLE MOUNT WOODBINE Miss Nicola Scivier 0 0 35 0.00 35.20 70.20
28 WHATCHAMACALLIT Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 32.5 8.00 40.00 80.50
29 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 26.5 8.00 47.20 81.70
30 CARRICKO BAY Miss Sophie Plowright 0 0 33.5 36.00 27.60 97.10
31 UNNAMED (808505) Miss Anna Stonehill 0 0 30.8 0.00 84.00 114.80
W KILCANNON HOTSHOT Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 W W
W LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 30 8.00 W W
E RF COOL REBEL Miss Fleur Walker 0 0 31 4.00 E E RF
E RF LISSAN ALFIE Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E RF
W COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 30.5 13.00 W W
W CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 29.5 8.00 W W
E DOONREAGHAN MURPHE Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
W NORMANDY KING Miss Rebecca Bowtell 0 0 W W
R JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 28.5 R R
E RF J R EWING Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 34.8 12.00 E E RF
W FOXY LAD Miss Madeleine Stubbs 0 0 35.3 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAMBOURNE CHARISMA Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 SILK SPINNER Mr Tim Rogers 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 SHADOW BOY Miss Lottie Nixon 0 5 31.8 0.00 2.00 33.80
5 QUITE STORMY Ms Mila Cabianca 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 FRENCH KISS LANGWATER Mrs Therese Van Rijckevorsel 0 3 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 KAURI ENCORE Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 SHADOWLANDS SHANNON Miss Rhiannon Hutchings 0 2 28.3 4.00 3.60 35.90
9 GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 MARS Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 LITTLETONS ON THE MONEY Miss Laura Tugwell 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Karine Pitard 0 1 33.8 0.00 4.40 38.20
13 GREYSTONE CAMEO Miss Shannon Stobbs 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
14 STX ESTA Miss Evie Slater 0 1 37.3 0.00 5.20 42.50
15 KILNAMONA JOHN WAYNE Miss Anna Morris 0 1 41.5 0.00 1.20 42.70
16 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 30.3 4.00 8.80 43.10
17 MY VALIANT PRINCE Miss Megan Coleman 0 0 37.5 4.00 3.20 44.70
18 CORLEONIS Miss Anna Sheffield 0 1 41.5 0.00 3.60 45.10
19 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 1 37 0.00 10.40 47.40
20 BEAUTIFUL BOY Miss Vicky Brake 0 1 38.8 0.00 10.40 49.20
21 SCARLETS CONDOR Miss Tessa Pascoe 0 1 52.3 0.00 0.00 52.30
22 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 36.3 12.00 4.40 52.70
23 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 39 8.00 6.80 53.80
24 LAUSANNE W Mr Charlie Ahl 0 0 39.3 8.00 10.00 57.30
25 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mrs Sarah Rolt 0 0 30.8 0.00 28.40 59.20
26 BOOM BANG A BANG Miss Beatrix Heath 0 0 39.8 4.00 20.00 63.80
27 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 41 15.00 11.60 67.60
28 TORNADO Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 31.8 17.00 32.00 80.80
29 SILVER SPIRIT Lady Lucinda Kleinwort 0 0 40.5 4.00 54.80 99.30
30 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 34.8 0.00 72.00 106.80
HC KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 36.3 0.00 8.80 45.10
HC SHE'S THE ONE Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 26 4.00 0.40 30.40
E AR MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 37.8 0.00 E E AR
W SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 W W
E RF ASH HILL BRUNO Miss rebekah fenner 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E RF
W FINOD PARK Miss Inez De Koning 0 0 W W
E AR PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Mr Nobby Norgate 0 0 41.3 4.00 E E AR
E OT A LITTLE BIT DRAMATIC Miss Gaby Hodgkin 0 0 40.8 0.00 E OT
E RF BUDI Miss Natasha Webb 0 0 40.8 8.00 E E RF
E RF ROSSCON MAC STAR BUI Mrs Cerys Messenger 0 0 41.3 0.00 E E RF
E RF LAKESIDE BROGAN Miss Lydia Goodband 0 0 35 4.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SWELL CONTINENTAL Mr John Westmore 0 8 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 TOOT SWEET Mrs Jilly Bazeley 0 7 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 WOODLANDS EVENING ROSE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 6 21.5 4.00 0.00 25.50
4 RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 5 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
5 RUBEN S Miss Maddie Young 0 4 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
6 SHIRSHEEN CATRICE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 3 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 FUNE D OR M Miss Francesca Perry 0 2 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
9 SECRET SHOT Mr Daniel May 0 2 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 BENTAYGA BOY Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
11 DOWNTOWN BAY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 1 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
12 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 25.5 4.00 0.80 30.30
13 EMERALD ROCCO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.40 30.90
14 HARTHILL SAMBA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
15 ORNETA Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
16 AHW THATS NICE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 1 35.3 0.00 1.20 36.50
17 NO LIMIT LUCY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Miss Hayley Mulliss 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
19 MONBEG CAZADOR Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 1 31.3 0.00 7.20 38.50
20 FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Alex Farrington 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
21 QUALITY CONTRABAND Mr David Britnell 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
22 CEFALU WILDFIRE Mrs Melanie Thomas 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
23 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Ella Munro-Peebles 0 1 38.3 0.00 1.60 39.90
24 CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Louise Dean 0 1 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
25 ISLINGTON Miss Elisha Chapman 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.00 46.80
26 CROWN ESTATE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 36 12.00 4.80 52.80
27 TRENT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 42 12.00 0.80 54.80
28 MILCHEM PAGE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 24 4.00 26.80 54.80
29 NUMERANO GT Z Miss Scarlet Harter 0 0 28.5 0.00 28.80 57.30
30 TRISTAN HILL Miss Ava Holt 0 0 40.8 16.00 6.80 63.60
31 JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 26.3 20.00 27.60 73.90
W DON ZEPHYR Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 0 32 W W
W UPHOLD Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 W W W
E R3 TRESOR FEMME Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 37.8 0.00 E E R3
W LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Emily Sims 0 0 29.3 8.00 W W
E KILLEENHOUSESTUD OBOS 16 Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 24.5 0.00 E E
W PRINCESS TINARA Miss Katharine Davis 0 0 W W
W TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 0 W W
W FINLAY M’AUREA Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 29.5 0.00 W W
W CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 W W
R CAHERADOO HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Debbie Townsend 0 0 33.8 4.00 R R
W HONEY BUNNY II Miss Grace Gibbs 0 0 33.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90Ou18 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRECHFA MIRAIN Miss Nancy Harper 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 ROCK MELODY Miss Lara Bailey 0 7 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 DUNARLEN Miss Tara Moore 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 AMIGO Mr Toby clapham 0 5 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Darcy Rook 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Hannah Paul 0 3 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
7 GARRYBRITT TWINKLE Miss Ella Sinclair 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Mr Freddie Ravenscroft 0 2 24.5 8.00 2.80 35.30
9 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 1 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
10 BONNY TOO Miss Tilly Swanton 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 DESPERADO Miss Emily Shaxson 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.40 36.90
12 EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Miss Cassi Cortes 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
13 GOLD DIGGER II Miss Tilly Balysz 0 1 36.3 0.00 2.40 38.70
14 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Vivienne Flatt 0 1 37 0.00 4.80 41.80
16 THE DUN THING Ms Olivia Fisher 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.80 43.10
17 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Max Whittington 0 1 33 0.00 11.60 44.60
18 CHOCOLATE BOMB Miss Poppy Burnyeat 0 0 35.3 4.00 5.60 44.90
19 ROCKETMAN Miss amy hryhoruk 0 0 32.8 4.00 10.80 47.60
20 GOREY GREY Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 0 35.8 0.00 23.60 59.40
21 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Alicia Corbett 0 0 33.8 0.00 30.40 64.20
22 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Evie Bishop 0 0 34 4.00 26.40 64.40
23 HALONA Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 38.5 0.00 28.40 66.90
24 CONCLUSIVE Miss Alice Ashby 0 0 27.5 0.00 79.60 107.10
E CR CUCKOOPEN MERLIN Miss Peggy Tooley 0 0 30.3 E E CR
W FEEL FREE Q Miss Kitty Mainwaring 0 0 W W
E RF STELLA Miss Lily Maltby 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E RF
E RF GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Miss Sophie Griffiths 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E RF
E R3 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 34 0.00 E E R3
W DIVA DIARADO Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 W W
W BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Mx Luca Pocock 0 0 35.5 36.00 W W
E AR HONNEPON Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 26.3 0.00 E E AR
E TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Maisie Zander 0 0 37 E 0.00 E
W LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emily Banfield 0 0 W W
W COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Frankie Chart 0 0 37.3 31.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90Ou18 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOMERUS Miss Tabitha Stephenson 0 8 27.5 0.00 1.20 28.70
2 ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Miss Emma Braithwaite 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 DOYLAN HONEY GIFT Miss Myla Coppins 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 BANDALERA Miss Scarlett Small 0 5 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
5 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 4 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
6 OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Megan Ratcliff 0 3 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
7 SEEK INDI Miss Maia Ramasamy 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
9 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Lucy Hastings 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.00 35.80
10 MONBEG HERO Ms Tamsyn Wellington 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 0 26.8 8.00 1.60 36.40
12 PSH MIRAGE Miss Iseabel Walters 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.80 37.10
13 SMASHING IRIS Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 32 4.00 1.60 37.60
14 GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 1 33.3 0.00 4.80 38.10
15 LUDORETTES BULLION Miss Zahra Eisa 0 0 28 4.00 6.40 38.40
16 DIPTFORD STAR DUST Miss Layla Glenn 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
18 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Juliet Lamb 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
19 NOBBER TADA Miss Olivia Mathieson 0 1 37.8 0.00 2.40 40.20
20 CLOONMORE MAGIC Mr Toby clapham 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
21 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Freya Weekes 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
22 ROSSCON SWAN Mr Jake Molony 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
23 BABY DAVID Miss Zerena Jeanne 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.40 41.70
24 CORBALLY HERO Miss Lily Maltby 0 1 36.5 0.00 5.20 41.70
25 AZURITE Miss Eve Crathern 0 0 35.3 4.00 3.20 42.50
26 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss charlotte james 0 1 38.5 0.00 4.40 42.90
27 NEWMARKET ALLOY Miss Izzy Rees 0 0 28.3 4.00 13.20 45.50
28 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Pepper Pritchard 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.00 46.50
29 PETARCO Miss Maddy Waterman 0 0 29.3 0.00 51.60 80.90
E DALYS BLACK Miss Holly Hudgell 0 0 35.5 E E
E RF CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Tara Moore 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E RF
E R3 DOE DARA Miss Jessica Sheehan 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E R3
W TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 W W
W JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 36.3 25.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
CCI-S 2* - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 8 0 26.1 0.00 0.00 26.10
2 CYBER ROCKET Miss Charlotte Bull 7 0 29.6 0.00 0.40 30.00
3 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 6 0 31.6 0.00 0.00 31.60
4 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 5 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
5 COOPERS LAW Miss Evangeline Gaskell 4 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
6 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 3 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
7 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mr Gaspard Maksud 2 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
9 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 2 0 34.2 4.00 2.40 40.60
10 FUSILIER Miss Amanda Bettle 2 0 33.2 4.80 2.80 40.80
11 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 30.9 0.40 10.40 41.70
12 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 37.1 4.00 4.00 45.10
13 EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
14 HALCYON GRAF Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 38.9 8.00 0.00 46.90
15 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 28.2 0.00 20.00 48.20
16 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 36.5 10.80 9.60 56.90
17 VERDENER JUNG Mr Harry Moran 0 0 32.5 7.20 20.20 59.90
18 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 31.3 12.00 19.20 62.50
19 CARA CLEM Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 41.8 8.00 13.60 63.40
20 SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 30 33.60 0.80 64.40
21 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 34.8 20.80 8.80 64.40
22 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.4 4.00 30.00 65.40
23 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 32.5 14.80 18.80 66.10
24 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 32.4 1.60 32.80 66.80
25 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 0 0 35.7 4.00 27.20 66.90
26 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 34.8 8.00 24.20 67.00
27 PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Miss Abigael Drodge 0 0 40 17.20 10.40 67.60
28 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 36.4 0.00 36.80 73.20
29 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 36.8 12.00 26.80 75.60
W GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.7 18.00 W W
W INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 25.5 W W W
W BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 31.1 4.80 W W
W HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 35.3 24.00 W W
W CT AURENDA Miss Alice Hirst 0 0 37.1 16.00 W W
W PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 0 28.4 4.80 W W
W SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 30.2 18.40 W W
W VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 0 27.8 W W
E E LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E E
R PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 28.2 0.00 R R
E E DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 45.9 E E E
W GRAND AMOUR A Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 W W
E AR CHILLY BOY Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
CCI-S 2* - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHADOW SISTER Mr Jesse Campbell 8 0 24.7 4.00 0.00 28.70
2 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 7 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
3 DOONSIDE JACK Miss Alice Dunsdon 6 0 29.9 1.20 0.00 31.10
4 MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 5 0 25 8.40 0.00 33.40
5 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 4 0 34.1 0.00 0.00 34.10
6 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 3 0 32.2 4.00 0.00 36.20
7 ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 2 0 32.7 4.00 0.00 36.70
8 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 2 0 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
9 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Miss Hollie Swain 2 0 31.8 4.00 1.20 37.00
10 SCARLET TAMARIND Dr Charlotte Ord 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.40 37.70
11 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.00 42.80
12 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 0 30.9 12.00 0.80 43.70
13 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 36.1 4.80 2.80 43.70
14 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 31.4 12.40 0.00 43.80
15 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.9 16.80 0.00 48.70
16 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.1 0.00 22.00 53.10
17 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 33.5 8.40 12.00 53.90
18 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 39.9 4.00 11.00 54.90
19 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 28 4.00 30.80 62.80
20 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 35.6 4.00 25.20 64.80
21 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 32.6 16.80 17.60 67.00
22 LA CHUNGA Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.6 0.00 35.20 69.80
23 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 35.3 13.60 46.80 95.70
24 HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 37.1 9.60 82.80 129.50
W SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 39.1 12.40 W W
W DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 0 W W
W SIRIUS SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W
E CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 49.8 29.20 E E
W DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 W W
R FLY THE FLAG II Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 36.1 R R
W THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33.6 W W
W DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 36 W W
R CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 31.8 R R
E HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 35.2 4.00 E E
R DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 35.7 R R
R CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 36.9 12.40 R R
E LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 35.6 E E
R ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 37.5 4.00 R R
E KONTENDRO WSH Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.9 8.40 E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.02
CCI-S 3* - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KEC DEAKON Mr Aaron Millar 16 0 27.6 0.00 2.40 30.00
2 DONATEUR Mr Tim Cheffings 14 0 28.9 0.00 7.20 36.10
3 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 12 0 30.7 0.00 6.80 37.50
4 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 10 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
5 SLIGO CANDY CANE Mr Bill Levett 8 0 34.1 4.00 4.80 42.90
6 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Lissa Green 6 0 30.2 8.40 5.20 43.80
7 MCCLAREN Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 32.3 0.00 14.80 47.10
8 TOTAL BELIEF Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 0 34.2 0.00 14.40 48.60
9 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 28.3 4.00 17.20 49.50
10 FADELINE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.4 4.00 16.40 54.80
11 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 30.7 16.00 9.20 55.90
12 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 33.1 0.00 30.40 63.50
13 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.6 8.80 28.40 65.80
14 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 4 0 40.1 0.00 31.20 71.30
15 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 38.5 4.00 29.60 72.10
16 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 42.5 11.20 34.80 88.50
17 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 39.1 12.00 47.20 98.30
18 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33 0.00 74.00 107.00
W SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 34.9 0.00 W W
W FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.2 8.00 W W
W MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 0 0 39.6 12.00 W W
W HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 36.3 22.40 W W
W VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.5 4.00 W W
W GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 33.8 8.00 W W
W COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 52.5 4.00 W W
W EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 36.2 12.40 W W
W ZEBEDEE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 43 0.00 W W
R DIAMANTE II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 55.2 0.40 R R
E R3 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 33.8 8.00 E E R3
W ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 41.4 4.00 W W
E R3 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 39.2 13.20 E E R3
W VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.9 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.02
CCI-S 3* - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 16 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
2 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 14 0 30.8 0.00 4.40 35.20
3 AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 12 0 31.4 0.00 4.00 35.40
4 CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Vittoria Panizzon 10 0 32 0.00 4.80 36.80
5 SENZA FINE Mr Tim Price 8 0 28.1 4.00 6.00 38.10
6 SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Mrs Aoife Clark 6 0 28 4.00 7.20 39.20
7 DARCY DE LA ROSE Mrs. Georgie Campbell 4 0 28.3 4.00 8.40 40.70
8 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 4 0 31.8 8.00 1.20 41.00
9 ESI BETHANY BAY Mr Paolo Torlonia 4 0 36.7 4.00 10.00 50.70
10 GLOBAL HALIFAX Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 31.9 10.40 9.20 51.50
11 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33.1 8.40 10.80 52.30
12 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 0 0 35.2 8.00 10.40 53.60
13 IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 35.6 8.00 12.40 56.00
14 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 4 0 41.7 0.00 16.00 57.70
15 BILLY BEAUFORT Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 35.8 8.40 13.60 57.80
16 CORNISH REBEL Mr Max Warburton 0 0 38.6 4.00 15.60 58.20
17 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 28.9 16.00 14.00 58.90
18 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 37.3 9.20 19.60 66.10
19 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 36.7 8.00 38.80 83.50
20 HACIEN Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 40 20.00 23.60 83.60
21 ARDEO BRIGADIER Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 31.3 12.00 45.20 88.50
22 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 45.1 4.80 44.00 93.90
23 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 41.9 8.00 45.20 95.10
24 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Greta Mason 0 0 37.1 21.60 38.40 97.10
25 HAMLET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 24.6 13.20 72.20 110.00
W MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 W W
R BLUE BOY II Mrs. Lily Bradley 0 0 36.1 4.00 R R
R COOL CHICA Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 42.9 8.40 R R
W ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 W W
W BELONA Mr Max Warburton 0 0 37.9 20.40 W W
W GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 28.5 0.00 W W
W EMS FLORENCE Mr Daniel Brown 0 0 W W W
E RF STRAIGHT CHOICE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 34.6 4.00 E E RF
R PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 42.1 22.80 R R
E FH ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 34.8 12.80 E E FH
W TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 37.9 8.00 W W
R DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 32.9 8.00 R R
R RED HOT COOLEY Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 28.2 4.00 R R
W TOMOCHICHI Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 42.1 33.60 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 12 0 35.9 0.00 1.20 37.10
2 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 10 0 32.3 4.00 2.40 38.70
3 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 8 0 35.2 1.00 3.20 39.40
4 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 6 0 32.3 0.00 7.60 39.90
5 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 33.2 8.00 0.40 41.60
6 LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 33.6 4.00 10.00 47.60
7 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 34.1 0.00 16.00 50.10
8 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 34.6 4.00 12.40 51.00
9 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33.2 4.00 16.00 53.20
10 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.9 4.00 22.80 57.70
11 SPRING MORNING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36.1 4.00 24.80 64.90
12 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 39.6 12.00 16.80 68.40
13 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 30.7 4.00 35.20 69.90
14 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 37.3 13.00 22.40 72.70
15 BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 40 0.00 40.00 80.00
16 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 32.1 4.00 48.40 84.50
17 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 39.3 52.00 12.80 104.10
18 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.4 8.00 64.00 105.40
19 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 33.2 6.00 66.80 106.00
20 MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 34.3 13.00 87.60 134.90
R BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30 4.00 R R
W HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.6 20.00 W W
R NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 37.5 10.00 R R
E RF RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 35.2 16.00 E E RF
W DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 35.5 5.00 W W
E HF HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 12 0 25.7 0.00 0.00 25.70
2 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 10 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
4 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 6 0 28 0.00 6.80 34.80
5 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 0 30 4.00 5.20 39.20
6 MSH BONANZA Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 36.6 0.00 2.80 39.40
7 FERNANDO VIII Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 34.1 8.00 0.40 42.50
8 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 2 0 36.4 0.00 10.00 46.40
9 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 27.7 4.00 16.80 48.50
10 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 2 0 33.9 0.00 14.80 48.70
11 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 32.3 12.00 5.20 49.50
12 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 2 0 42.5 0.00 13.20 55.70
13 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 2 0 34.1 0.00 22.80 56.90
14 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33.4 12.00 11.60 57.00
15 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.6 4.00 24.00 59.60
16 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 25 0.00 36.00 61.00
17 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 35.9 18.00 16.80 70.70
18 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 36.6 12.00 26.00 74.60
19 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 53.9 0.00 63.60 117.50
W SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 W W
W EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 W W
R THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 37.5 8.00 R R
E WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 36.8 E E
E R3 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 35.5 3.00 E E R3
W UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 38 W W
E RF BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.6 8.00 E E RF
R HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 35.9 20.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
IN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 6 0 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
2 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 5 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
3 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Mia Ketcher 4 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
4 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 0 34.1 4.00 0.00 38.10
5 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 1 0 38.6 0.00 0.40 39.00
6 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 34.6 4.00 5.20 43.80
7 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 33.6 8.00 4.40 46.00
8 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 36.1 4.00 6.00 46.10
9 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 34.1 0.00 38.00 72.10
10 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.7 8.00 33.60 74.30
11 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 40.2 10.00 26.80 77.00
12 D DAY LANDING Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 35.7 16.00 27.60 79.30
W SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 W W
R JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 31.4 0.00 R R
E CR MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 33.2 E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Sophie Jenman 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 VISCOUNT VIKTOR Mr Tim Price 5 0 24.8 0.00 4.00 28.80
3 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Miss Ella Dalton 4 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 3 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 1 0 32.3 0.00 3.60 35.90
8 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 1 0 30.8 0.00 6.40 37.20
9 KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Mr Tom Rowland 1 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
10 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 1 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
11 PILTOWN HARRY Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 35.3 0.00 6.00 41.30
12 PROSECCO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 37 4.00 1.20 42.20
13 MONBEG SHELBY Miss Dani Evans 0 0 27.5 12.00 2.80 42.30
14 WELLPARK ATHOS Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 31.5 0.00 13.60 45.10
15 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.5 4.00 15.60 47.10
16 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 34.8 0.00 14.00 48.80
17 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 1 0 32.8 0.00 17.20 50.00
18 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 34 4.00 15.20 53.20
19 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30 14.00 13.20 57.20
20 STRADE BIANCHE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 28.8 0.00 32.80 61.60
21 BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 37.3 4.00 26.40 67.70
22 VENTURA ROCK Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 34.3 0.00 33.60 67.90
23 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 31.5 0.00 36.80 68.30
24 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 32.8 20.00 16.80 69.60
25 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 36.8 8.00 26.40 71.20
26 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 36.5 8.00 34.00 78.50
27 SPARTAFLY Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33 4.00 44.80 81.80
28 KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.5 8.00 47.20 87.70
29 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37.5 4.00 61.20 102.70
30 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 31.3 8.00 76.40 115.70
31 GLOBAL JOKER Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 0 36.8 4.00 92.80 133.60
E ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 28.5 E E
R TMF FLY HIGH Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 34.5 12.00 R R
R BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.5 R R
W PEPPER POLDARK Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 W W W
R J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 35.3 12.00 R R
R DILIGENCE Z Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
W PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 W W
E AR SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E AR
E RF CHILLETTI Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E RF
W QUINTERO II Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 35.5 0.00 W W
W SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 29.8 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOMATILLO Mr Aaron Millar 6 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
2 MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 5 0 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
3 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 4 0 30.5 0.00 4.00 34.50
4 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 3 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 2 0 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
6 BIG FRECKLES Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 0 30.8 0.00 8.80 39.60
7 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 1 0 31.8 4.00 4.00 39.80
8 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
9 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 1 0 33.8 0.00 8.40 42.20
10 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 1 0 32 4.00 8.00 44.00
11 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 1 0 40.5 0.00 3.60 44.10
12 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 1 0 30.5 0.00 14.80 45.30
13 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 1 0 33.8 0.00 11.60 45.40
14 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mrs Anna Hanson 0 0 34 4.00 8.80 46.80
15 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 31.8 4.00 14.00 49.80
16 NUANCES DE JARSAY Mr Tim Price 0 0 31.5 4.00 14.80 50.30
17 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30 4.00 20.40 54.40
18 COSMIC MIKADO Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 32.8 4.00 21.60 58.40
19 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 33 0.00 27.20 60.20
20 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 30.5 16.00 16.40 62.90
21 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 0 27.8 0.00 35.60 63.40
22 SRS WORLDWIDE Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33 13.00 19.60 65.60
23 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 33.5 20.00 12.80 66.30
24 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.8 8.00 26.80 66.60
25 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.5 16.00 18.80 67.30
26 REBEL BLUE II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.8 4.00 32.00 67.80
27 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 30.8 4.00 40.40 75.20
28 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 31.8 4.00 42.80 78.60
29 CAVAN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 31.8 20.00 28.00 79.80
30 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 33 8.00 48.00 89.00
31 KATRINAS BOY Miss Roo Fox 0 0 31.8 4.00 73.20 109.00
32 HEADLEYS DECOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 30.8 0.00 86.80 117.60
W OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 W W
R DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 32 0.00 R R
W MILTONHILL METOO Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 32.3 16.00 W W
W RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 37.5 4.00 W W
E AR LACHAIN JACK Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E AR
W RAVENALA Miss Greta Mason 0 0 33.5 20.00 W W
R GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33 R R
E AR JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 6 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 JARILLO Mr Tim Price 5 0 25.8 0.00 1.60 27.40
3 GEKO Mrs Fiona Kashel 4 0 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
4 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Sophie Jenman 3 0 24.5 8.00 0.00 32.50
5 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Holly Osborne 1 0 28.5 0.00 6.40 34.90
7 WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 1 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 LITTLE BIRD Mrs Aoife Clark 1 0 30.8 0.00 10.00 40.80
9 MADFORD LAW Miss Anna Johannson 1 0 31.8 4.00 5.20 41.00
10 STONEHAVENS KARABA Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 1 0 31.8 0.00 10.80 42.60
11 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 34.8 4.00 5.60 44.40
12 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 38.5 0.00 7.20 45.70
13 INDEPENDER J W B Miss India Wishart 0 0 29.8 4.00 12.00 45.80
14 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.3 8.00 6.80 49.10
15 JET FIGHTER Mr Harry Meade 1 0 34.5 0.00 14.80 49.30
16 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28.5 8.00 13.60 50.10
17 ESTELITA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 32.5 8.00 12.40 52.90
18 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 37.3 4.00 12.80 54.10
19 GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 1 0 35 0.00 20.80 55.80
20 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29.8 12.00 24.80 66.60
21 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 23.5 0.00 43.20 66.70
22 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 34.3 8.00 26.80 69.10
23 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34.3 4.00 32.00 70.30
24 COMTE DU BRETTON Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 31.3 24.00 48.00 103.30
25 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 31 4.00 71.20 106.20
26 CAPERFIELD Miss Roo Fox 0 0 32.8 4.00 76.80 113.60
27 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 29.5 8.00 93.20 130.70
HC COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W 0
W PUZZLES PANINI Mr Ben Stockley 0 0 W W
W JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 35.3 4.00 W W
E RF CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E RF
W EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W
W JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 0 0 W W
E AR EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 32 0.00 E E AR
W GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 W W
E RF JIRONIA TP Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33 4.00 E E RF
W CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.3 4.00 W W
E RF MONBEG DRUID Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 30 8.00 E E RF
W LITTLE SHOWGIRL Mrs Emma Jack 0 0 36.3 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
NRF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 6 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
2 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 5 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
3 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 4 0 31.6 4.00 0.00 35.60
4 JACK D Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 31.4 8.00 2.00 41.40
5 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 32.3 12.00 8.40 52.70
W COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 28.9 W W
W GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 W W
E WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 33.6 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 12 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
2 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 10 0 26.4 0.00 6.80 33.20
3 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 29.3 0.00 4.40 33.70
4 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 6 0 30.2 0.00 6.00 36.20
5 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 30.2 0.00 13.20 43.40
6 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 32.3 0.00 11.60 43.90
7 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 30 0.00 14.40 44.40
8 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 2 0 29.1 0.00 15.60 44.70
9 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 25.7 0.00 19.60 45.30
10 FAERIE DIANIMO Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 33.9 0.00 11.60 45.50
11 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 26.1 0.00 21.20 47.30
12 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 28.6 0.00 20.00 48.60
13 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31.6 4.00 14.40 50.00
14 BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 36.4 4.00 10.80 51.20
15 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 35.7 4.00 16.40 56.10
16 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30.9 0.00 25.20 56.10
17 THE WOLF MAN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31.4 16.00 8.80 56.20
18 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 0 0 25.9 0.00 30.80 56.70
19 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.4 12.00 14.80 58.20
20 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 26.1 0.00 33.20 59.30
21 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 30.2 0.00 29.60 59.80
22 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 40.2 0.00 20.00 60.20
23 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 32.1 0.00 30.00 62.10
24 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 38.6 4.00 20.00 62.60
25 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 2 0 35.5 0.00 28.00 63.50
26 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 33 4.00 44.80 81.80
27 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 38 16.00 37.60 91.60
28 ASCONA M Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.3 0.00 63.60 95.90
R ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 43.6 28.00 R R
W DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 29.3 4.00 W W
W CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 W W
W HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33 0.00 W W
E RF COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 27.7 12.00 E E RF
W EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 38.6 8.00 W W
W BALLINGOWAN LEIA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30 0.00 W W
W ALOHA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 W W
E HF FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 26.8 4.00 E E HF
R BULANO Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.1 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
ON - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 6 0 24 0.00 2.80 26.80
2 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 5 0 26.5 0.00 5.60 32.10
3 STONEHAVENS STAR QUALITY Miss Charlotte Rowe 4 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 3 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
5 CYBER SHOT Miss Emily Gieron 2 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
6 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Max Warburton 1 0 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
7 ROYAL SPRING Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 28 4.00 5.60 37.60
8 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 28.8 4.00 5.20 38.00
9 VARDAGS SARATOGA Mrs Sammi Birch 1 0 28.3 0.00 14.40 42.70
10 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 1 0 39.5 0.00 3.60 43.10
11 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 1 0 32.3 0.00 11.60 43.90
12 HILTJE L Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 31.3 4.00 9.20 44.50
13 FLOW 7 Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 29.3 16.00 4.40 49.70
14 HAGONDA Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 32.8 16.00 9.20 58.00
15 DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 33.5 4.00 23.20 60.70
16 PSH JAKE Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 34.8 0.00 31.60 66.40
17 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 39.5 0.00 45.60 85.10
E AR BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E AR
W SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 W W
E AR BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E AR
R NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 27.3 0.00 R R
E RF RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Olivia Crawley 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E RF
W FREESTYLER Mrs. Claudia Rothermere 0 0 W W
W CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Miss Clara Wood 0 0 W W
W CORGARY PRONTO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 W W
W AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 34.5 13.00 W W
W FLEETING MEETING Miss Erin Angel 0 0 W W
W COOLEY GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
ONu18 - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Miss Charlotte Cooke 6 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 LVS MOVISTAR Miss Elizabeth Barratt 5 0 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
3 DOUGLAS III Miss Sophie Wildern 4 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 3 0 34 0.00 4.40 38.40
5 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 2 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
6 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Freddie Cooper 1 0 34.5 0.00 5.20 39.70
7 EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 1 0 33.3 4.00 4.40 41.70
8 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 1 0 36.5 8.00 0.40 44.90
9 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Charlie Pincus 1 0 37.3 0.00 11.20 48.50
10 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 35.3 4.00 11.20 50.50
11 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 1 0 41.8 0.00 9.60 51.40
12 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 37.5 17.00 3.20 57.70
13 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 32.8 4.00 22.80 59.60
14 DISCO DONUT Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 38.5 0.00 25.20 63.70
15 BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 31 4.00 28.80 63.80
16 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 36.8 8.00 20.00 64.80
17 ARDNORE VIVENDI Miss Isabel Rugman 0 0 37.8 4.00 24.40 66.20
18 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 36 4.00 30.00 70.00
19 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 38.3 6.00 67.20 111.50
20 BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 36.5 4.00 74.00 114.50
21 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 0 38 8.00 81.20 127.20
22 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 32.3 69.00 32.00 133.30
E R3 JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E R3
E RF FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 0 36.3 16.00 E E RF
W IOWA VD HAGENHORST Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 W W
W BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 36.3 W W W
W SYCAMORE LAD Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 38 8.00 W W
R ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 0 38.3 R R
E UR BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 36.8 12.00 E E UR
R CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 40.5 4.00 R R
W MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 W W
W TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 W W
R RINGWOOD JACKIE D Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
W EMERALD SPIRIT II Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 W W
W SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Grid reference SU826520


Newsflash

This event will be running behind closed doors - no spectators.

For Thursday and Friday parking for owners will be near the lorry park.

The BEF have asked all organisers to ensure that all rider/horse combinations complete an EHV Declaration by 7pm the day before they compete.  Click the link below, select your section and click "click" to fill out the form.

Eventingscores http://www.eventingscores.co.ukto complete EHV Declaration.
Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

All eyes in the sport of Eventing turn to Avenches in Switzerland this week where the FEI Eventing European Championships 2021 get underway on Wednesday (22 Septem

Posted on 20th September 2021

 

This will be only the third time for Switzerland to host these Championships since they were first staged in Badminton (GBR) in 1953. The second edition was held in Basel, Switzerland in 1954 when Great Britain’s Frank Weldon (Kilbarry), Bertie Hill (Crispin), Laurence Rook (Starlight) and Diana Mason (Tramella) took the team title as well as all the individual medals.

Read the full story
View all news