MONMOUTHMONMOUTH

Newsflash

Entries will close on Friday 13th September for all classes.

VACCINATIONS
Don't forget to make sure you're adhering to the latest BE Vaccination Policy.

Due to low entries please could we ask that if you are considering entering this year's competition that you enter before Ballot Date midday on Tuesday 3rd September please. We will  be making a decision on the running of the event shortly after Ballot. Full refunds will be given if the event has to be cancelled.

MONMOUTH

Location

Park Farm - Llantilio, Llantilio Crossenny, Monmouthshire, United Kingdom, NP7 8TD

By kind permission of Mr and Mrs C and Mr A Jenkins

Date

Friday 20 to Saturday 21 September 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Sharon Norrish
Contact Mrs Sharon Norrish

Event Secretary - Mr Steve Smith

Entries Secretary - Carolyn Simm
Contact Carolyn Simm
Mobile: 07836 574554

Course description

Constant upgrading to all courses will continue to take place. It is an encouraging course running on well- rained, old turf and is an excellent first outing to start the season.

Event schedule

Entries open

16 August 2019

Entries close

13 September 2019

Ballot date

3 September 2019

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

4 September 2019
Mrs Sharon Norrish

Event Organiser

Pitt Farm Cottage, Raglan, Monmouthshire, NP15 2AP

Contact Details
Mr Steve Smith

Event Secretary

Carolyn Simm

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mr Simon Grundy

XC Course Designer

Mr Edward Williams

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

INTERNET are preferred and entries will be accepted on http://www.bdwp.co.uk/csimm.  Day passes can be bought online on the BE website.    A booking fee of £1.52 including VAT will be charged per entry.   Please make cheques payable to MONMOUTH HORSE TRIALS. Send entries to the ENTRIES SECRETARY. Please write horses' names on back of each cheque. Include stabling fees with entry fee.
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 15 Sep 2019 22:59 by telephoning
REFUND POLICY - See rule 4.11 Full refund for withdrawals before ballot date. For those who entered before ballot date: 1. If replaced full refund less £12 admin charge. 2. £27 refund for withdrawals between ballot date and late entry surcharge date.
Wait Lists will be maintained for classes which fill. Please untick box if you do not wish to be WL'd. Entries not getting in from the WL will be refunded in full.
STARTING TIMES are available between 18 Sep 2019 18:00 and 18 Sep 2019 20:00 on 02476 540109 or 07836 574554 and confirm by email/post. Starting Times also available on website available on www.bdwp.co.uk/csimm and www.britisheventing.com. Starting Fees include a programme and are payable on collection of numbers (cash preferred please).

Stabling

Charge: £25.00 per night to include straw. Shavings NOT SUPPLIED. Stabling booked after 14 September will be charged £30.00 per night. Full stabling refunds for withdrawals up to 11 September otherwise at organiser's discretion. Please email the Organiser monmouthhorsetrials@gmail.com for a full list of available stabling.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 07720 261631 and 07779 980601.
ENTRANCE POLICY - No Car Passes Needed.
ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted. DOGS MUST BE KEPT ON LEADS AT ALL TIMES AND UNDER STRICT CONTROL. SEVERN BRIDGE - Tolls for horse boxes with living accommodation have been reduced and now only pay the car toll - £5.60.
Horse Trials website: www.monmouthhorsetrials.co.uk
If placed riders fail to attend or send a representative to prize giving they will forfeit prizes and these will be donated our nominated charity

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available.  B&B available locally, contact organiser for a list of local B&S's

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE102 (2010) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE97 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE90Open Saturday BE97 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE100 Friday
Saturday
BE102 (2010) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE100Plus Friday N111 (2010) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View
N Friday N111 (2010) £71.48 £7.68 £79.16 £10.00 £15.00 View
ON Friday N111 (2010) £71.48 £7.68 £79.16 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE100Open Friday
Saturday
BE102 (2010) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View

Classes and fees

Entries in the BE100 or N may be transferred to the BE100 Open and ON respectively.  Priority will be given to volunteers in the event of a Ballot.

Prizes

PRIZE MONEY: Lower Limit prize money with additional prizes in kind.
Prize in kind to all competitors completing on their dressage score who do not win any prize money.
Special prizes: Horses must be Grade 3 or 4 at time of entry - Best rider 45 years and over in the BE100 sections, Best overall rider resident in Wales in Novice sections; Best overall rider 45 years and over in Novice sections; Highest placed owner/rider in Novice sections; Highest placed mare in Novice sections. Please state on entry form if eligible.
Lucky dip for all double clears.

Timetables

Friday

N - A N - B ON - C BE100PLUS - D BE100 - E BE100 - F BE100OPEN - G
Dr 07:48 07:48 08:00 10:30 12:00 12:00 12:30
SJ 09:16 09:12 09:20 13:04 14:00 14:01 14:08
XC 10:06 10:02 10:10 13:36 14:42 14:52 14:48
No 1-42 10-95 101-126 34-170 202-244 89-294 94-325

Saturday

BE100 - H BE100 - I BE100OPEN - J BE100Ou18 - K BE90 - L BE90 - M BE90 - N BE90OPEN - O BE90Ou18 - P
Dr 07:50 07:50 08:00 07:50 11:00 11:00 11:10 11:30 12:00
SJ 08:50 08:51 08:53 08:55 12:32 12:34 12:43 12:45 16:28
XC 09:30 09:31 09:33 09:35 13:10 13:19 13:21 13:23 17:06
No 290-378 401-429 451-711 501-531 226-590 601-640 651-689 701-712 503-789

Times and Timetable

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A PSH OASIS Aimee Penny Fri 07:48 Fri 10:31 Fri 12:25
2 A DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Charlotte Armstrong Fri 07:54 Fri 09:16 Fri 10:06
3 A COOLCRONAN GOLD Louise Price Fri 08:00 Fri 09:22 Fri 10:12
4 A LOW MOOR LUCKY Tom Woodward Fri 08:06 Fri 09:28 Fri 10:18
5 A PENCWM PRINCE Louisa Hill Fri 08:12 Fri 09:34 Fri 10:24
7 A PRIVATE CAPITOL Kirsti Gordon Fri 08:24 Fri 09:46 Fri 10:36
8 A JUST CHILLIN Fred Powell Fri 08:30 Fri 09:52 Fri 10:42
9 A LLANTHONY VALINA Thomas Tylee Fri 08:36 Fri 09:58 Fri 10:48
10 B SONOFAGUN Emily Turner Fri 11:08 Fri 12:08 Fri 12:48
11 A CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Tara Coyle Fri 08:48 Fri 10:10 Fri 11:00
13 A PETIT ROUGE Angela Molson Fri 09:00 Fri 10:22 Fri 11:12
14 A JAILHOUSE ROCKY Rafael Losano Fri 09:06 Fri 11:22 Fri 12:23
15 A CLARAGH SONNY Molly Johnstone-Ellis Fri 09:22 Fri 10:34 Fri 11:24
16 A TONIC DE BELLEFOND Noor Slaoui Fri 09:28 Fri 10:40 Fri 11:30
17 A SQUIFFY JIFFY Jessica Lee Fri 09:34 Fri 10:46 Fri 11:36
18 A THE FINDING NEMO Abigail Dean Fri 09:40 Fri 10:52 Fri 11:42
19 A ZAINO Henrietta Ewell Fri 09:46 Fri 10:58 Fri 11:48
20 A BIG SOCIETY Steph Bere Fri 09:52 Fri 11:04 Fri 11:54
22 A GAUDI Daniel Sibley Fri 09:58 Fri 11:30 Fri 13:21
23 A PSH CHARISMA Aimee Penny Fri 10:04 Fri 11:07 Fri 12:04
24 A COMPLETELY MINT Sarah Beadle Fri 10:10 Fri 11:32 Fri 12:10
25 A KEAMORE DARCO Danielle Frost Fri 10:16 Fri 11:56 Fri 13:24
26 A SAUCY CONTENDER Saffron Cresswell Fri 10:22 Fri 11:28 Fri 12:22
27 A VINCENTS CASANOVA Dag Albert Fri 10:28 Fri 11:46 Fri 12:26
28 A VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Danielle Dunn Fri 10:34 Fri 11:50 Fri 12:30
29 A CULT BOY Chloe Chamulewicz Fri 10:50 Fri 11:54 Fri 12:34
30 A LOUISBOURG C Jack Whiteford Fri 10:56 Fri 11:33 Fri 12:06
31 A VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Zoe Wilkinson Fri 11:32 Fri 12:10 Fri 13:17
32 A KILTRA ALFY Abi Meredith Fri 11:02 Fri 12:02 Fri 12:42
33 A DAISY MAY VIII Sarah Gairdner Fri 11:14 Fri 12:16 Fri 12:50
35 A WESTWOOD WATER MILL Gemma Webster Fri 11:08 Fri 12:06 Fri 12:46
36 A KMR FINASCO Chloe Vestey Fri 11:20 Fri 12:14 Fri 12:54
37 A GEORGES REBEL Michael Jones Fri 11:26 Fri 12:18 Fri 12:58
38 A DIAMOND LYL Jacqui Mcdermott Fri 11:38 Fri 12:26 Fri 13:06
39 A TYBALT JX Charles Foot Fri 11:44 Fri 12:30 Fri 13:10
40 A RYEHILL PRINCESS Sarah Turner Fri 11:50 Fri 12:34 Fri 13:14
41 A KOLESTON PERFECT Isabelle Joce Fri 11:56 Fri 12:42 Fri 13:22
42 A MONBEG ICON Harry Meade Fri 12:02 Fri 12:44 Fri 13:26
52 B LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Phillipa Lewis Fri 07:48 Fri 09:12 Fri 10:02
53 B FLAWLESS FANTASY Emma Jones Fri 07:54 Fri 09:18 Fri 10:08
54 B THIRD TIME LUCKY ROXANNE Pollyanne Adams Fri 08:00 Fri 09:24 Fri 10:14
55 B GAVROCHE II Victoria Heleno Fri 08:06 Fri 09:30 Fri 10:20
56 B TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins Fri 08:12 Fri 09:36 Fri 10:26
57 B CANTELLO G Hestia Jewell Fri 08:18 Fri 09:42 Fri 10:32
58 B PADDY OF LIOSIN Frankie Price Fri 08:24 Fri 09:48 Fri 10:38
59 B PSH PARTY GIRL Aimee Penny Fri 08:30 Fri 10:43 Fri 12:45
61 B LINUS V Abigail Dean Fri 08:36 Fri 10:18 Fri 12:19
62 B CHILLOUT ROSE Sian Croucher Fri 08:42 Fri 10:06 Fri 10:56
63 B THE NEOMANCER Tassy Purnell Fri 08:48 Fri 10:12 Fri 11:02
64 B WIZALONG Steph Bere Fri 08:54 Fri 10:28 Fri 12:36
65 B AGHER SWALLOW Flora Guy Fri 09:00 Fri 10:20 Fri 11:14
66 B KAVAN BUCKLEY Will van Ufford Fri 09:06 Fri 10:30 Fri 11:11
67 B DUNGES BOLLINJER Emily Young-jamieson Fri 10:04 Fri 11:24 Fri 12:02
68 B FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Saffron Cresswell Fri 09:28 Fri 10:59 Fri 12:55
69 B NEFFECT S Kat Raybould Fri 09:34 Fri 10:48 Fri 11:38
70 B CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Melissa Pollett Fri 09:40 Fri 10:54 Fri 11:44
71 B MISTRAL MISH MASH Zoe Wilkinson Fri 09:46 Fri 10:24 Fri 12:41
72 B MHS THIRTY THREE Tamsyn M Hutchins Fri 09:52 Fri 10:35 Fri 11:27
73 B COOL REIGN Rafael Losano Fri 09:58 Fri 11:41 Fri 12:49
74 B BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten Fri 09:22 Fri 09:59 Fri 10:35
75 B KILCANDRA ASHLING Sarah Gairdner Fri 10:10 Fri 11:49 Fri 13:25
76 B GRANDE BY DESIGN Emma Manton Fri 10:16 Fri 11:40 Fri 12:18
77 B ARCADIAN IMP Harry Rugman Fri 10:22 Fri 11:44 Fri 12:24
78 B GALICIA Daniel Sibley Fri 10:56 Fri 12:00 Fri 12:40
79 B WOODCROFT HARVEST Harriet Wright Fri 10:34 Fri 11:52 Fri 12:32
80 B QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Imogen Gloag Fri 10:28 Fri 11:48 Fri 12:28
81 B HOLLYFORT LAD Danielle Frost Fri 11:20 Fri 12:23 Fri 12:56
82 B COOLBOY REVILLE Elizabeth Albert Fri 11:02 Fri 12:04 Fri 12:44
84 B COQUIN DU BIDOU Melanie Wilder Fri 11:14 Fri 11:58 Fri 13:07
85 B KIWI CRUISE Rosie Fry Fri 11:26 Fri 12:20 Fri 13:00
86 B HILARY Janine Bowler Fri 11:32 Fri 12:24 Fri 13:04
88 B SPELLBOUND LEXICON Josefien Snijder Fri 11:38 Fri 12:28 Fri 13:08
90 B MAJOR FLYER Anna Price Fri 11:44 Fri 12:32 Fri 13:12
91 B EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Sophie Smith Fri 11:50 Fri 12:36 Fri 13:16
92 B HUGO CRUZE Rafael Losano Fri 10:50 Fri 12:01 Fri 13:15
93 B PEMBROOKE Owen Cooper Fri 11:56 Fri 12:40 Fri 13:20
95 B CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Louise Harwood Fri 12:08 Fri 12:44 Fri 13:45

BE100Plus

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
34 D PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Claire Deuten Fri 11:40 Fri 13:13 Fri 13:46
107 D DOWNTOWN BILLY Helen Casey Fri 10:30 Fri 13:04 Fri 13:36
151 D DOMINO DERVAL Christine Hardinge Fri 10:42 Fri 13:07 Fri 13:40
152 D WHICHWAY OVER Kate Ebery Fri 10:36 Fri 13:05 Fri 13:38
154 D ROYAL PROSPECT Sara Squires Fri 10:48 Fri 13:09 Fri 13:42
155 D DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Becky Scammell Fri 10:54 Fri 13:11 Fri 13:44
156 D BOSTON IV Rosie Thomson Fri 11:00 Fri 13:31 Fri 14:03
157 D FIRESTONE C Sarah Kula-przezwanski Fri 11:06 Fri 13:15 Fri 13:48
159 D ULTIMATE LAW John Tilley Fri 11:18 Fri 13:18 Fri 13:52
160 D CLOONBARRY FLARE Cally Moore Fri 11:24 Fri 13:20 Fri 13:54
161 D GENES OF A DANCER Rachel Wood Fri 11:46 Fri 13:24 Fri 13:58
162 D BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Cordelia Marcus Fri 11:52 Fri 13:26 Fri 14:00
163 D TOP BILLING Bella Balian Fri 11:58 Fri 13:30 Fri 14:02
164 D CORNELIO AGAIN Lucianna Rabaiotti Fri 12:04 Fri 13:29 Fri 14:04
165 D BALLYENGLAND DAWN Louisa Lockwood Fri 12:10 Fri 13:22 Fri 13:55
166 D NOTHING A WAY Victoria Mitchell Fri 12:16 Fri 13:33 Fri 14:08
167 D MONKEY PUZZLE Amy Tough Fri 12:22 Fri 13:35 Fri 14:10
168 D LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten Fri 12:34 Fri 13:27 Fri 14:18
169 D CILL EOGHAIN LADY Rebecca Hill Fri 12:28 Fri 13:37 Fri 14:12
170 D SILVERFORD RUBY Jessica Lee Fri 12:40 Fri 13:40 Fri 14:16

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
89 F BAD BOY D ALLEZ Callum Banfield Fri 12:18 Fri 14:18 Fri 14:52
202 E CSF FELIX Annette Higgins Fri 12:06 Fri 14:23 Fri 17:29
203 E THE COPPER COMET Cerys Owens Fri 12:12 Fri 14:11 Fri 14:44
204 E UNNAMED II Will van Ufford Fri 12:18 Fri 14:00 Fri 16:27
205 E MILADY Christine Hardinge Fri 12:24 Fri 14:22 Fri 14:56
206 E CABARET Tiana Coudray Fri 12:30 Fri 14:28 Fri 16:12
207 E BALLYENGLAND WISH Fred Powell Fri 12:36 Fri 14:34 Fri 15:08
208 E CANDELARIA Abigail Busk Fri 12:42 Fri 14:39 Fri 15:14
209 E COOLEY ARAMIS Georgie Strang Fri 13:06 Fri 15:37 Fri 17:11
210 E KILTEALY BLUE Claire Deuten Fri 15:20 Fri 16:01 Fri 16:35
211 E WESTWICK REBEL Vicky Tuffs Fri 13:00 Fri 14:56 Fri 17:01
212 E HARBOUR TOWN Rafael Losano Fri 14:40 Fri 15:20 Fri 15:56
213 E LILLIBET Jack Whiteford Fri 13:12 Fri 15:08 Fri 15:44
214 E HEADDON SINATRA Matthew Glentworth Fri 13:18 Fri 14:40 Fri 15:50
215 E SCOOBO Alicia Hawker Fri 13:34 Fri 15:19 Fri 17:18
216 E COOLAVIN OBSESSION Alice Derryman Fri 12:48 Fri 14:45 Fri 15:20
217 E MGH CANDY FLOSS Annette Higgins Fri 13:46 Fri 15:30 Fri 16:08
218 E SNACK-A-JACK Tom Sloper Fri 13:40 Fri 15:34 Fri 17:27
220 E LOUGHEHOE NORA Penny Corbett Fri 12:54 Fri 14:51 Fri 15:26
221 E NBS PREMIER BLING Tamsyn M Hutchins Fri 14:28 Fri 15:44 Fri 16:50
222 E PSH HAPPY DAYS Aimee Penny Fri 14:10 Fri 15:52 Fri 16:32
223 E GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Strang Fri 14:46 Fri 16:15 Fri 17:53
224 E LORDINIO Holly Horton Fri 13:52 Fri 15:36 Fri 16:14
225 E TJ NEMO Jenny Lawton Fri 13:58 Fri 15:42 Fri 16:20
227 E CUSTER OF THE WEST Harriet Dickin Fri 14:34 Fri 16:18 Fri 16:53
228 E MONKEY MAGIC MAN Lucinda Osborne Fri 14:04 Fri 14:46 Fri 15:22
229 E PENHILLS CANDY MAN Jason Wood Fri 14:16 Fri 16:07 Fri 16:47
230 E OUR OLD FELLA Jess Hooley Fri 14:22 Fri 16:02 Fri 16:44
231 E NORMAN CASTLE Charlie Lane Fri 14:52 Fri 16:29 Fri 17:04
232 E HEADDON BEWITCHED Lizzie Scholefield Fri 15:08 Fri 16:33 Fri 17:08
233 E JAMESON II Harriet Mitchell Fri 15:14 Fri 16:37 Fri 17:12
234 E NATIVE SONG Lexi Hart Fri 15:26 Fri 16:45 Fri 17:19
235 E CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Rachel Sheldon Fri 15:32 Fri 16:48 Fri 17:23
236 E FAIRLIGHT LIBERTY Jason Hobbs Fri 15:38 Fri 16:52 Fri 17:26
237 E BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Victoria Chapman Fri 15:44 Fri 16:56 Fri 17:30
238 E KILTEALY CHABLIS Anna Hughes Fri 15:50 Fri 17:00 Fri 17:34
239 E TYGER TYGER Richard Evans Fri 15:56 Fri 17:04 Fri 17:37
240 E CURIOUS LADY Anna Saunders Fri 16:02 Fri 17:08 Fri 17:41
241 E GUVANDA JR Jemima Griffiths Fri 12:00 Fri 14:09 Fri 14:42
242 E BOBBY XIII Lisa Parker Fri 16:14 Fri 17:15 Fri 17:48
243 E LOT FOUR EIGHT FOUR Andrew Thomas Fri 16:20 Fri 17:19 Fri 17:52
244 E BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Harry Meade Fri 16:26 Fri 17:22 Fri 17:54
251 F JUST CAWRUS GIRL Georgie Strang Fri 12:06 Fri 15:18 Fri 16:45
252 F TREND DE LA CRUISE Vicky Tuffs Fri 12:12 Fri 14:32 Fri 16:22
253 F JACK D Becky Woolven Fri 12:00 Fri 14:01 Fri 15:02
254 F SKYFIRE Bethany Jarvis Fri 12:36 Fri 14:35 Fri 15:10
255 F MURPHYS REBELLION Lizzie Doolittle Fri 12:30 Fri 14:30 Fri 15:04
256 F KILLOWEN Matthew Glentworth Fri 12:24 Fri 14:03 Fri 15:19
257 F GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Cassandra Price Fri 12:42 Fri 14:41 Fri 15:16
258 F KINGSWELL STARTURN Jordanne Hobbs Fri 13:00 Fri 14:58 Fri 15:34
259 F DUBIOUS DEXTER Alicia Hawker Fri 12:48 Fri 14:47 Fri 16:15
260 F AKD BALLANTINE Annette Higgins Fri 12:54 Fri 14:52 Fri 16:52
261 F BRAINSTORM Kerry Alexander Fri 13:06 Fri 15:04 Fri 15:40
262 F SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Will van Ufford Fri 13:12 Fri 14:36 Fri 15:46
263 F CHAMPAGNE SUSIE Melissa Pollett Fri 13:18 Fri 15:15 Fri 15:52
264 F MOONLIGHT VI Tamsyn M Hutchins Fri 13:34 Fri 15:21 Fri 17:24
265 F BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood Fri 14:52 Fri 16:27 Fri 17:14
266 F PRITTY LADY Izzy Mears Fri 13:40 Fri 15:26 Fri 16:04
267 F ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Lauren Amour Fri 13:46 Fri 15:32 Fri 16:10
268 F JASPER Vicky Tuffs Fri 13:58 Fri 15:25 Fri 15:58
269 F CRONINS QUOTATION May Blackman-howard Fri 13:52 Fri 15:38 Fri 16:16
271 F INSHALLESS Danielle Frost Fri 14:34 Fri 16:20 Fri 16:55
272 F LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Lucy Ayres Fri 14:04 Fri 15:49 Fri 16:28
273 F MICKS DILEMMA Alicia Hawker Fri 14:22 Fri 15:31 Fri 16:46
274 F LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Panda Christie Fri 14:10 Fri 15:54 Fri 16:34
275 F BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Jo May Fri 14:16 Fri 15:58 Fri 16:40
276 F BARRYBEG CRUISE Gwen Phillips Fri 14:28 Fri 16:16 Fri 16:51
277 F HONDURAS Tom Sloper Fri 14:40 Fri 15:59 Fri 16:57
278 F IGOR KR Kerrie Fleming Fri 14:46 Fri 16:28 Fri 17:03
279 F CORRIEBEG ONE FOR ALL Johanna Burnage Fri 15:08 Fri 16:35 Fri 17:10
281 F HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Joanna Reeves Fri 15:26 Fri 16:46 Fri 17:21
282 F ATLANTIC SPIRIT Annemarie Beverley-jones Fri 15:32 Fri 16:50 Fri 17:25
283 F MOON OVER MELODY Natasha Brent Fri 15:38 Fri 16:54 Fri 17:28
284 F BUGSY VI Niff Whitton Fri 15:44 Fri 16:58 Fri 17:32
285 F JACOMAR Freddie Best Fri 15:14 Fri 16:39 Fri 17:16
286 F YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Sophie Woodyatt Fri 15:56 Fri 17:06 Fri 17:39
287 F ST GEORGES STAR Sarah Edgar Fri 16:02 Fri 17:09 Fri 17:43
288 F TREND SETTER Laura Hoyland Fri 16:08 Fri 17:13 Fri 17:47
289 F FLAMENCA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Ffion Loring Fri 16:14 Fri 17:17 Fri 17:50
290 H BORANA Karen Slaughter Sat 07:50 Sat 08:50 Sat 09:30
291 F SUGARLOAF SARAH Julia Begley Fri 16:20 Fri 17:22 Fri 17:54
292 F TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Julia Zorab Fri 16:26 Fri 17:22 Fri 17:54
293 F TIMOTHY Katie Richards Fri 15:20 Fri 16:36 Fri 17:51
294 F BALOUTERO Louise Harwood Fri 15:50 Fri 16:49 Fri 17:40
351 H DANCER V Holly Menzies Sat 07:56 Sat 08:57 Sat 09:37
352 H TULLABEG ICE Emma Palmer Sat 08:02 Sat 09:05 Sat 09:45
353 H TILLINGTON DIAMOND Alicia Bulmer Sat 08:08 Sat 09:13 Sat 09:53
354 H DON CARMO P Verity Daughtrey Sat 08:14 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:00
355 H TASTE THE FLAVOUR Andrew Winterton Sat 08:20 Sat 09:28 Sat 10:08
356 H RAINSTOWN SUZIE Lottie Heynen Sat 10:22 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:02
357 H HOOS DOUGIE Sarah Morrison Sat 08:26 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:16
358 H GAUCHO GUEMES Nicola Cook Sat 08:32 Sat 09:43 Sat 10:23
359 H MULVIN IGLOO Alice Bibby Sat 08:38 Sat 09:51 Sat 10:31
360 H JIVE MASTER Paige Smart Sat 08:44 Sat 09:59 Sat 10:39
361 H WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Kat Raybould Sat 09:06 Sat 10:14 Sat 10:54
362 H DIAMOND WOODS Claire Deuten Sat 09:12 Sat 10:33 Sat 12:17
363 H MASTERS BEST Rosie Thomas Sat 09:18 Sat 10:44 Sat 12:30
364 H THE SECRET WEAPON II Eleanor Spelman Sat 09:00 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:46
365 H CLOHAMON GREY Betty Baker Sat 09:30 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:43
366 H LATES FLASH Laura Ridout Sat 09:36 Sat 10:52 Sat 11:25
367 H ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson Sat 09:24 Sat 10:59 Sat 12:40
368 H TRINITY THANKS AWFULLY Camilla Earnshaw Sat 09:42 Sat 11:15 Sat 11:51
369 H PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Hannah Naylor Stewart Sat 10:10 Sat 11:29 Sat 12:02
370 H RNH HENDRICKS NJ Jaya O’neill Sat 09:54 Sat 10:49 Sat 11:45
372 H OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Charlotte Armstrong Sat 10:16 Sat 11:25 Sat 11:57
373 H THINK TANK THINK Sophia Icke Sat 10:28 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:08
374 H ELECTORAL ROLE Ellie Clarke Sat 10:34 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:14
375 H ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Nikki Page Sat 10:40 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:20
376 H REFUSE TO MAMBO Emma Johnson Sat 10:46 Sat 11:53 Sat 12:25
377 H MONACO Richard Wakeham Sat 09:48 Sat 11:04 Sat 12:38
378 H SPRINGWIND ROYAL GOSSIP Emma Stringer Sat 10:52 Sat 11:59 Sat 12:31
401 I AMROTH II Ginny Lilwall Sat 07:50 Sat 08:51 Sat 09:31
402 I TEMPEST GUTO Chrissie Jeffery Sat 07:56 Sat 08:59 Sat 09:39
403 I FIDGET II Hazel Minerva Carter Sat 08:02 Sat 09:07 Sat 09:47
404 I JONES Z.G Harriet Gilbertson Sat 08:08 Sat 09:14 Sat 09:54
406 I DIAMOND EDGE II Royston Delfino-Orme Sat 08:20 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:10
407 I DOLLEY SECRET Arthur Pottier Sat 08:26 Sat 09:37 Sat 10:17
408 I LUNA ECLIPSE Libby Seed Sat 08:32 Sat 09:45 Sat 10:25
409 I ADRIAN THE 2ND Abbie Robins Sat 08:38 Sat 09:53 Sat 10:33
410 I ROYMORE BOY Mahony Knight Sat 09:06 Sat 10:16 Sat 10:56
411 I SHANNONDALE MARIO Jaya O’neill Sat 09:00 Sat 10:25 Sat 12:32
412 I DILANO Z Victoria Wentworth Sat 09:12 Sat 10:23 Sat 11:03
413 I IRIS NOBILE Alex Norris Sat 09:24 Sat 10:39 Sat 11:15
414 I MACLAREN Tim Rogers Sat 09:18 Sat 10:31 Sat 11:09
415 I HI KILRAINEY WIZARD Sophie Bennett Sat 09:30 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:21
416 I CORNISH BREEZE II Abigail Baker Sat 09:42 Sat 11:03 Sat 11:35
417 I RENKUM CHIEF Stella Bunn Sat 09:36 Sat 10:48 Sat 11:27
418 I SPOT ME Emma Walker Sat 09:48 Sat 11:09 Sat 11:41
419 I ZOMERSPECIAL KALIPSO Richard Wakeham Sat 08:44 Sat 10:24 Sat 12:05
420 I OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten Sat 09:54 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:47
421 I ROAD TO FREEDOM Rosie Thomas Sat 10:10 Sat 11:21 Sat 11:53
422 I TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone Sat 10:16 Sat 11:26 Sat 11:58
423 I RIPCORD Melanie Arnold Sat 10:22 Sat 11:32 Sat 12:04
424 I FLY THE FLAG II Tabitha Williamson Sat 10:28 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:10
425 I BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Rachel Cook Sat 10:34 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:16
426 I PSF UNDERDUN Fiona Moore Sat 10:40 Sat 11:49 Sat 12:21
427 I HARRYTUR Tabitha Worsley Sat 10:46 Sat 11:55 Sat 12:27
428 I STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Briony Grose Sat 10:52 Sat 12:01 Sat 12:33
429 I THE PROTAGONIST Petra James Sat 10:58 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:37

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
94 G GRINGOLET Katie Richards Fri 12:30 Fri 15:43 Fri 17:31
153 G COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Meggie Gedge Fri 12:42 Fri 14:08 Fri 14:48
301 G THE FIRST SPRING Tamsyn M Hutchins Fri 12:36 Fri 15:00 Fri 16:19
302 G SAPPHIRE Hannah Mattia Fri 12:48 Fri 14:20 Fri 14:54
303 G V MAX Rachel White Fri 12:54 Fri 14:25 Fri 15:00
304 G FIVALE INDIAN ART Eve Hobbs Fri 13:06 Fri 14:37 Fri 15:12
305 G BOUNTY CASTLE Becky Woolven Fri 13:00 Fri 14:31 Fri 15:38
306 G CHIEF TENAYA Louisa Lockwood Fri 14:52 Fri 16:05 Fri 16:48
307 G KEC CITY SLICKER Tom Sloper Fri 12:30 Fri 15:11 Fri 16:26
308 G STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Georgie Woodward Fri 13:12 Fri 14:42 Fri 15:18
309 G HON FLEUR Kat Raybould Fri 13:24 Fri 14:54 Fri 15:30
310 G MILWAUKEE 8 Tiana Coudray Fri 13:40 Fri 14:59 Fri 15:36
311 G DHI CRISTAL CROWN Emma Manton Fri 13:46 Fri 15:05 Fri 15:42
312 G ALS DEXTER DOOLITTLE Georgie Strang Fri 13:52 Fri 15:51 Fri 17:35
313 G I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Billy Marshall Fri 13:18 Fri 14:48 Fri 15:24
314 G RS MATEUS Emily Lavelle Fri 13:58 Fri 15:16 Fri 15:54
316 G BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Hollie Bradshaw Fri 14:04 Fri 15:22 Fri 16:00
317 G B B Katherine Riley Fri 14:22 Fri 15:39 Fri 16:18
318 G JR EWING Georgia Toulson-Clarke Fri 14:28 Fri 15:45 Fri 16:24
319 G CRAIC A JACK XII Heather Blythe Fri 14:34 Fri 15:50 Fri 16:30
320 G CASH POINTS PROMISE Phoebe Nicholson Fri 14:46 Fri 16:00 Fri 16:42
321 G LORD CLOVER Jessica Storrar Fri 14:40 Fri 15:56 Fri 16:36
322 G DRUMNACONNELL SNIPER Daan A J Zijlmans Fri 14:58 Fri 16:11 Fri 16:54
323 G EVENING SUN Sally Taylor Fri 15:04 Fri 16:17 Fri 17:00
325 G HAVALL BH Katie Richards Fri 14:16 Fri 16:03 Fri 17:06
451 J MY CHICKO TIME Jennie Howells Sat 08:00 Sat 08:53 Sat 09:33
452 J CLONAKILLA BLAZE Abigail Lloyd Sat 08:06 Sat 09:01 Sat 09:41
453 J ETCHA SKETCH II Nicola Hoskins Sat 08:12 Sat 09:09 Sat 09:49
455 J MUR SHOODLE Greta Sparey Sat 08:18 Sat 09:16 Sat 09:56
456 J RENKUM CAPITANO Stella Bunn Sat 08:24 Sat 10:10 Sat 12:01
457 J LUCY SPARKLES Emily Williams Sat 08:30 Sat 09:32 Sat 10:12
458 J BEE POSITIVE Devon Street Sat 08:36 Sat 09:39 Sat 10:19
459 J MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Harry Rowcliffe Sat 08:42 Sat 09:47 Sat 10:27
460 J VOLENTIERI Amy Tough Sat 08:48 Sat 09:55 Sat 10:35
461 J ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Gini Hope Sat 08:54 Sat 10:29 Sat 11:19
711 J ROSEMABER LANCUEST Tatiana Brent Sat 09:00 Sat 09:57 Sat 11:31

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
101 C NICE II Ricky Candi Fri 08:00 Fri 09:39 Fri 11:46
102 C LEADON HIGHWAY Kate Penny Fri 08:06 Fri 09:20 Fri 10:10
103 C LAWA Katie Bambridge Fri 08:12 Fri 09:26 Fri 10:16
104 C HOWICK STEALTH Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie Fri 10:34 Fri 11:12 Fri 12:38
105 C GUMMYS TWINKELING Isabelle Rucker Fri 08:24 Fri 09:38 Fri 10:28
106 C TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME India Yorke Fri 08:30 Fri 09:44 Fri 10:34
108 C CAILNEA Michael Bishop Fri 09:34 Fri 10:56 Fri 11:56
109 C ASPARAGUS George Bolt Fri 08:42 Fri 10:38 Fri 11:28
110 C DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Kat Raybould Fri 08:48 Fri 10:15 Fri 12:16
111 C CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood Fri 08:54 Fri 10:08 Fri 10:58
112 C JOLY JUMPER Ricky Candi Fri 09:00 Fri 10:14 Fri 11:04
113 C PSH MIRROR IMAGE Aimee Penny Fri 09:16 Fri 10:55 Fri 13:05
114 C SHOP DJ Lizzie Doolittle Fri 09:22 Fri 10:26 Fri 11:16
115 C TREFEINON GIGOLO Melanie Wilder Fri 09:28 Fri 10:07 Fri 12:31
116 C PLAYTIME Sasha Hargreaves Fri 09:40 Fri 10:44 Fri 11:34
117 C KATO RIDGE Isla Read Fri 09:46 Fri 10:50 Fri 11:40
118 C BRECHFA MEDROD Claudia Rothermere Fri 09:52 Fri 11:10 Fri 11:50
120 C DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Alice Kneen Fri 09:58 Fri 11:02 Fri 11:52
121 C CORINTHIAN CLOVER Emily Moffatt Fri 10:04 Fri 11:08 Fri 11:58
122 C GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Annie Ho Fri 10:10 Fri 11:14 Fri 12:00
123 C MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie Fri 10:16 Fri 11:26 Fri 12:08
124 C ROCKY ROCKSTAR Ella Hitchman Fri 10:22 Fri 11:36 Fri 12:14
125 C BRECHFA BARUCH Louise Harwood Fri 10:28 Fri 11:05 Fri 13:18
126 C CAVALIER CRYSTAL Harry Meade Fri 08:36 Fri 09:50 Fri 10:40

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
226 L WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Amanda Brieditis Sat 13:10 Sat 14:35 Sat 15:15
551 L LOUGHVIEW ACE OF DIAMONDS Tom Sloper Sat 11:06 Sat 13:24 Sat 15:25
552 L LAVITA AEG Ellie Romanello Sat 11:12 Sat 12:46 Sat 14:15
553 L QUANTUM IV Jayne Whitbread Sat 11:00 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:10
554 L DINAN BOUNCER Nicola Warren Sat 11:24 Sat 13:00 Sat 14:11
555 L APACHE CHIEF Jo Messenger Sat 11:18 Sat 13:07 Sat 13:45
556 L KARTOUCHE VAN DE HOEVEN Katie Doody Sat 11:30 Sat 13:14 Sat 13:52
557 L BALLYMURPHY ROCK PENHILLS Bernie Wharfe Sat 11:42 Sat 13:10 Sat 14:24
558 L DARK KNIGHT III Abi Swaffield Sat 11:36 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:06
559 L DLT KITTYHAWKE Caroline Vining Sat 11:48 Sat 13:42 Sat 14:20
560 L COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Anna-louise Mackinnon Sat 11:54 Sat 13:49 Sat 14:27
561 L CRIMSON Kate Davison Sat 12:06 Sat 13:05 Sat 13:59
562 L HEARSAY TODAL James Ford Sat 12:00 Sat 13:39 Sat 14:34
563 L DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Tim Rogers Sat 12:28 Sat 13:59 Sat 14:39
564 L CLOWANCE ESTATE Meghan Eaton Sat 12:12 Sat 14:04 Sat 14:44
565 L CLASS JEWEL Maddison Peries Sat 12:40 Sat 13:54 Sat 16:15
566 L LORDSHIPS AQUILA Asha Riches Sat 12:34 Sat 14:14 Sat 14:54
567 L BEACON BRIGHT Rebecca De Lisle Wells Sat 12:46 Sat 14:19 Sat 14:59
568 L CRUISING PRINCE Lisa Lindsay Sat 12:52 Sat 14:24 Sat 15:04
569 L HOLY BIZARRE Louise Craig Sat 12:58 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:14
570 L PIETRO Georgie Brown Sat 13:22 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:24
572 L DOOGIE Alison Lidstone Sat 13:16 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:19
573 L KILMOYE CHARMER Hazel Rogers Sat 13:28 Sat 14:49 Sat 15:29
574 L IMPERIAL MELODY Mary Stewart Sat 13:34 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:34
575 L TARR MARY ROSE Charlotte Tudor Sat 13:40 Sat 15:07 Sat 15:39
576 L CONFIDENCE Frances Seward Sat 13:46 Sat 14:49 Sat 15:24
577 L LLIWGAR FIRST EDITION Rachel Ashcroft Sat 14:02 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:49
578 L JAKARTA II Sarah Winfield Sat 13:04 Sat 14:50 Sat 16:31
579 L COURTOWN CRUISE Amit Hardy Sat 14:08 Sat 15:07 Sat 15:29
580 L FUEGO'S LEAP OF FAITH Vicky Adams Sat 14:14 Sat 15:12 Sat 15:34
581 L LOUIS HS Michelle Newnham Sat 14:20 Sat 15:17 Sat 15:39
582 L COMEHOMEQUIETLY Rebekah Park Sat 14:26 Sat 15:37 Sat 15:44
583 L ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Sophie Goodings Sat 14:32 Sat 15:42 Sat 15:49
584 L GWALLTER DEIO Beth Carpenter Sat 14:38 Sat 15:27 Sat 16:02
585 L CROWN ROCKINGHAM Rebecca Dazeley Sat 14:44 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:24
586 L LUNA III Laura Jones-griffiths Sat 14:50 Sat 15:57 Sat 16:29
587 L UNCLE AUSTIN Paulette Oliff Sat 14:56 Sat 16:02 Sat 16:34
588 L TEDZHEN Gill Suttle Sat 15:02 Sat 16:07 Sat 16:39
589 L DESPEARADO Rhi Lewis Sat 15:08 Sat 16:12 Sat 16:44
590 L BIG TIMES Emma Jane Matthews Sat 15:14 Sat 16:17 Sat 16:49
601 M RUNSLEY MARY POPPINS Kate Davison Sat 11:00 Sat 12:34 Sat 13:43
602 M MANORFIELDS GUS Genevieve Kirk Sat 11:06 Sat 12:41 Sat 13:19
603 M GAMBI II Lou Burns Sat 11:12 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:26
604 M BVS PALANTIR Freya Hibberd Sat 11:18 Sat 12:55 Sat 13:33
605 M HEBBENS EMMELY Julie Richardson Sat 11:24 Sat 13:02 Sat 13:40
606 M MISS LARA Megan Elphick Sat 11:30 Sat 13:09 Sat 13:47
607 M LULU EILE Alexandra Moore Sat 11:36 Sat 13:16 Sat 13:54
608 M BAUMANNS FLEUR Michael Doo Sat 11:42 Sat 13:23 Sat 14:01
609 M SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Imogen Humphrey Sat 11:48 Sat 13:30 Sat 14:08
610 M GRANDIAMO Tom Sloper Sat 11:54 Sat 13:43 Sat 15:55
611 M LAMBORO SPARKY Lucy Jowett Sat 12:00 Sat 13:44 Sat 14:22
612 M THE NIGHT KING Meg Davies Sat 12:06 Sat 13:51 Sat 14:29
613 M MAUDLIN IMPERIOUS Joanna L Dyer Sat 12:12 Sat 13:29 Sat 14:36
614 M ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Kim Parker Sat 12:28 Sat 14:01 Sat 14:41
615 M SIMPLY CERTAIN Bernie Wharfe Sat 12:34 Sat 13:46 Sat 15:06
616 M WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Laura Hanson Sat 12:40 Sat 14:11 Sat 14:51
617 M MAY STAR JOEY Louise Revill Sat 12:46 Sat 14:16 Sat 14:56
618 M NO TOMMY NO Alfie Rollett Sat 12:52 Sat 14:21 Sat 15:01
619 M CARROWNURLAUR BEAUTY Aimee Swinton-clark Sat 12:58 Sat 14:26 Sat 16:25
620 M MISTER DARCY II Alexandra Riches Sat 13:04 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:11
621 M DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Luke Thompson Sat 13:10 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:16
622 M EGLWYSFACH ROGER Casey Sharpe Sat 13:16 Sat 14:41 Sat 15:21
623 M PROPER DAZZLER Jessica Rudkin Sat 13:22 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:26
624 M PUCK IV Tilly Latimer Sat 13:28 Sat 14:51 Sat 15:31
625 M QUOTE OF THE DAY Maddison Peries Sat 13:34 Sat 14:42 Sat 15:36
626 M BILLYWYNT COMMON PJ'S LEGACY Sophie Furlong Sat 13:40 Sat 15:09 Sat 15:41
627 M RTS JAYNE Jen Clements Sat 13:46 Sat 15:14 Sat 15:46
628 M IN THE PINK Isabel Lawson Sat 14:02 Sat 15:19 Sat 15:51
629 M MR GANGSTER Sue Peckham Sat 14:08 Sat 15:24 Sat 15:56
630 M ZEROS D Sarah Bowden Sat 14:14 Sat 15:29 Sat 16:01
631 M PIXEL Leah Jones Sat 14:20 Sat 15:34 Sat 16:06
632 M JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Sally Morton Sat 14:26 Sat 15:39 Sat 16:11
633 M ATLANTA LASS Ella Gorrigan Sat 14:32 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:16
634 M BEN X Coral Ducroq Sat 14:38 Sat 15:49 Sat 16:21
635 M CUSTLE Phoebe Nicholson Sat 14:44 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:26
636 M PRIMITIVE MORNING Lindsay Griffiths Sat 14:50 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:00
637 M TREFEINON BILL Emily Peebles Sat 14:56 Sat 16:04 Sat 16:36
638 M ROYALE VIEW Seonaid Page Sat 15:02 Sat 16:09 Sat 16:41
639 M HIGH FLYER Natalie Parsons Sat 15:08 Sat 16:14 Sat 16:46
640 M MR MUSCLE Jenny Hampshire Sat 15:14 Sat 16:17 Sat 16:51
651 N DOUBLE TROUBLE Joanna L Dyer Sat 11:10 Sat 12:49 Sat 14:02
652 N BAYDALE JUPITER David Darby Sat 11:16 Sat 12:43 Sat 13:21
653 N IDEFIX Ben Greenwood Sat 11:22 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:28
655 N QUOB CLEOPATRA Cara Teton Sat 11:34 Sat 13:04 Sat 13:42
656 N BB BALOU Ashley Thomas Sat 11:40 Sat 13:11 Sat 13:49
657 N MILLY X Matilda Moore Sat 11:46 Sat 13:18 Sat 13:56
658 N SHANNONDALE AVATAR Tassy Purnell Sat 11:52 Sat 13:25 Sat 14:03
659 N BARTHOLOMEW Polly Kilgour Sat 11:58 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:10
660 N JULIUS S Jemima Hannon Sat 12:04 Sat 13:53 Sat 14:28
661 N BARATINO Ellie Romanello Sat 12:10 Sat 13:33 Sat 14:49
662 N COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Nicola Warren Sat 12:16 Sat 13:35 Sat 14:45
663 N CALISTO II VAN DE WINDHEUVEL Z Stephen Rees Sat 12:22 Sat 13:58 Sat 14:38
664 N MANFRED MAN Carys Thomas Sat 12:38 Sat 14:03 Sat 14:43
665 N JORIS Tom Sloper Sat 12:44 Sat 14:08 Sat 14:48
666 N MASTER GEORGE IV Annie Ho Sat 12:50 Sat 14:13 Sat 14:53
667 N CRIMSON GOLD Hayley Ford Sat 12:56 Sat 14:18 Sat 14:58
668 N COOLODGE SOX Laura Ridout Sat 13:02 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:03
669 N STAR JOE Nicola Topper Sat 13:08 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:08
670 N NIBELEY MIDSUMMERS KNIGHT Anna Collins Sat 13:14 Sat 14:33 Sat 15:13
671 N BEIRA Martha Thomas Sat 13:20 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:18
672 N HAROLD Suzie Cleveland Sat 13:26 Sat 14:43 Sat 15:23
673 N TOPAZ Matilda Branson Sat 13:32 Sat 14:48 Sat 15:28
674 N NEWHUNT’S BEBOBALOOLA Lynette Taylor Sat 13:38 Sat 14:53 Sat 15:33
675 N HOT TODDY VI Geoff Lovis Sat 13:44 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:38
676 N ROUGH DIAMOND Maggie Brims Sat 13:50 Sat 15:11 Sat 15:43
677 N WHITETREE COOLEY Aimee Swinton-clark Sat 13:56 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:48
678 N C RALF Francesca Laycock Sat 14:18 Sat 15:26 Sat 15:58
679 N BRYNITHON RED CLOVER Julie Powell Sat 14:24 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:03
680 N HES THE MAN Rosie Pothecary Sat 14:30 Sat 15:36 Sat 16:08
681 N HARVES LEGACY Nicola Mooney Sat 14:36 Sat 15:41 Sat 16:13
682 N BIT OF A SPIN Will Holland Sat 14:42 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:18
683 N LOW GREEN HENRY Jackie Gray Sat 14:48 Sat 15:51 Sat 16:23
684 N RHIWDERIN RINGO Kirstie Kirk Sat 14:54 Sat 15:56 Sat 16:28
685 N UTAHS PERLE Julie Smith Sat 15:00 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:33
686 N ORANGE THOMAS Renee Howells Sat 15:06 Sat 16:06 Sat 16:38
687 N MOLLY XXVIII Sarah Winfield Sat 14:12 Sat 15:21 Sat 15:53
688 N EYFORD LIBERTY Rebecca Beaumont Sat 15:12 Sat 16:11 Sat 16:43
689 N BALLYMALIS MIST Debbie Watson Sat 15:18 Sat 16:16 Sat 16:48

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
501 K LOTTIE XI Cerys Evans Sat 07:50 Sat 08:55 Sat 09:35
502 K MISTER ROSEBERRY Lily Williams Sat 07:56 Sat 09:03 Sat 09:43
504 K WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE OLIVIA WOOD Sat 08:02 Sat 09:11 Sat 09:51
505 K LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Clover Thomas Sat 08:08 Sat 09:18 Sat 09:58
506 K KEC DIGITAL ERA Fern Thomas Sat 08:14 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:06
507 K CURRABAWN THOMAS Ursula Williams Sat 08:20 Sat 09:34 Sat 10:14
508 K UNION FORTUNUS Daisy Amin Sat 08:26 Sat 09:41 Sat 10:21
509 K SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Nicole Dunlop Sat 08:32 Sat 09:49 Sat 10:29
510 K RUBY Tara Coyle Sat 08:38 Sat 10:18 Sat 11:52
511 K KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Holly Wylde Sat 08:44 Sat 10:04 Sat 10:44
512 K KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Hatty Kingsford Sat 08:50 Sat 10:12 Sat 10:52
513 K BUNAUN Taryn Langley Sat 09:06 Sat 10:20 Sat 11:00
514 K SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett Sat 09:12 Sat 10:27 Sat 11:05
515 K TOP HONOURS Henry Insley Sat 09:18 Sat 10:35 Sat 11:11
517 K LANGARTH DILYS William Hoddinott Sat 09:24 Sat 10:43 Sat 11:17
518 K CEFNYDD CARMINA Tara Coyle Sat 09:30 Sat 10:50 Sat 11:23
519 K CENDORA Isabel Rugman Sat 09:36 Sat 10:22 Sat 11:29
520 K CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Matilda Williams Sat 09:42 Sat 11:17 Sat 12:45
521 K CARRAROE GREY ROAD Hannah Bird Sat 09:48 Sat 11:11 Sat 11:43
523 K TIGER BALM Betty Baker Sat 10:34 Sat 11:19 Sat 12:18
524 K GRACEFUL TIMES P Nay Rathmell Sat 10:00 Sat 11:23 Sat 11:55
525 K CANDITO Ibble Watson Sat 10:22 Sat 11:34 Sat 12:06
526 K MHS AFRICA Poppy Pitt Sat 10:16 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:00
527 K ELTON B Rachel Hughes Sat 10:28 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:12
528 K MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Matilda Williams Sat 10:40 Sat 11:51 Sat 12:23
529 K CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Sioned Lewis Sat 10:46 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:29
530 K GREDINGTON JIGSAW Maya Williams Sat 10:52 Sat 12:03 Sat 12:35
531 K FOXISLE RAMBO Florence Butler Sat 10:58 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:39

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
503 P NADAL Harry Holmes Sat 12:00 Sat 16:28 Sat 17:06
709 P IRISH CLOVER BOY Megan Jones Sat 16:14 Sat 17:43 Sat 18:18
751 P MASTER MACKY Grace Partridge Sat 12:06 Sat 16:29 Sat 17:27
752 P PERTHOLEY CELTI CHARMER Sasha Williams Sat 12:12 Sat 16:31 Sat 17:09
753 P ROSS ROMEO II Olivia Georgetti Sat 12:18 Sat 16:33 Sat 17:11
754 P CLEODORE Ellie Savage Sat 14:40 Sat 16:35 Sat 17:13
755 P BINGO II Oliver Smith Sat 12:24 Sat 16:36 Sat 17:15
756 P BALCORMO BENTLY Emily Cooper Sat 12:30 Sat 16:37 Sat 17:17
757 P THE BEST PROPOSAL Cecilia Mayne Sat 12:36 Sat 16:39 Sat 17:19
758 P CRATLOE LAD Lexi Jackson Sat 12:42 Sat 16:41 Sat 17:21
759 P MAGICAL MARIO Lauren Blake Sat 12:48 Sat 16:43 Sat 17:23
761 P BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Grace Partridge Sat 13:06 Sat 16:59 Sat 18:04
762 P GOODLANDS MELODY Neha Walker Sat 12:54 Sat 16:45 Sat 17:25
763 P BARUM PETER PAN Libby Chapman Sat 13:00 Sat 16:47 Sat 17:29
764 P MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland Sat 13:12 Sat 16:49 Sat 17:30
765 P LONEOAKSPYGMALION Anna Mitchell Sat 13:28 Sat 16:51 Sat 17:32
766 P ALVESCOT MIRAGE Megan Bayliss Sat 13:34 Sat 16:52 Sat 17:34
767 P WEXFORD STAR Rupert Drew Sat 13:40 Sat 16:54 Sat 17:36
768 P POPPYS CARIAD Iola Parry Sat 13:46 Sat 16:56 Sat 17:38
769 P AERON CELTIC TOM Amy Lloyd Sat 13:52 Sat 16:58 Sat 17:40
770 P ANOTHER FABLE Freya Partridge Sat 13:58 Sat 17:00 Sat 17:42
771 P RED HILL CARIAD Eryn Morris Sat 14:04 Sat 17:02 Sat 17:44
772 P LOU LOU Emily Jane Pritchard Sat 14:10 Sat 17:10 Sat 17:46
773 P WOODVIEW CHAMPION Grace Oakley Sat 14:16 Sat 17:11 Sat 17:48
774 P ROSSCON MILLER Abi Smart Sat 14:22 Sat 17:13 Sat 17:50
775 P MOCHULLA FAIRY Maggie Smith Sat 14:28 Sat 17:15 Sat 17:52
776 P EIRE SQUARE Freddie Ogden-Metherell Sat 14:34 Sat 17:17 Sat 17:53
777 P MAGIC OF ARAGORN Jessica Wyllie Sat 14:56 Sat 17:19 Sat 17:55
778 P SMARTIE PANTS II Daisy Cardew Sat 15:02 Sat 17:23 Sat 17:57
779 P CLONINCURRAGH STAR Abigail Yeates Sat 15:08 Sat 17:25 Sat 17:59
780 P ROYAN STAR Carys Morris Sat 15:14 Sat 17:27 Sat 18:01
781 P RICOCHET ZED Ffion Priddle Sat 15:20 Sat 17:29 Sat 18:03
782 P CEFNYDD KYFFIN Loren Bowen Sat 15:26 Sat 17:31 Sat 18:05
783 P TONTO I Jessykah Berry Sat 15:32 Sat 17:33 Sat 18:07
784 P BALLYADAM BAMBI Charlotte Cole Sat 15:38 Sat 17:34 Sat 18:09
785 P CWMCEFFYL KELTIC STORM Lucy Oliver Sat 15:44 Sat 17:36 Sat 18:11
786 P NOBLE BACK TO BLACK Hebe Legge Sat 15:50 Sat 17:38 Sat 18:13
787 P SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Holly Yeates Sat 15:56 Sat 17:40 Sat 18:15
788 P CWMBETH MR FUDGE Millie Arnup Sat 16:02 Sat 17:43 Sat 18:16
789 P TOWNSEND FLAMING SAMBUCA Luciana Powell Sat 16:08 Sat 17:43 Sat 18:18

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
701 O COUMROE PATCH Iain Greer Sat 11:30 Sat 12:58 Sat 13:50
702 O FAIRYTALES LOVER Kate Thorne Sat 11:36 Sat 12:45 Sat 13:23
703 O BRENDONHILL QUERY Rachel Rodden Sat 11:42 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:30
704 O MIDNIGHT MERLOT Harriet Dickin Sat 11:48 Sat 12:59 Sat 13:37
705 O SCARLET RIBBONS Amy Tough Sat 11:54 Sat 13:06 Sat 13:44
706 O CADINTON Z Tilly Williams Sat 12:00 Sat 13:13 Sat 13:51
707 O INISBRI DIAMOND Mike Harvey Sat 12:06 Sat 13:20 Sat 13:58
708 O EASY Laura Simpson Sat 12:12 Sat 13:27 Sat 14:05
710 O PAO DES AUCELS Iain Greer Sat 12:24 Sat 13:21 Sat 14:31
712 O ALENYA Kat Raybould Sat 12:36 Sat 13:55 Sat 14:33
Event name: MONMOUTH Date: Sep 14-15 2018 Location: Howick Farm, NR CHEPSTOW, Monmouthshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARRIGSHAWN VENDI Miss Lucy Morgan 0 16 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 2 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
11 MORZILLO ST LEGER Miss Diane Esvan 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 CUSTOM PB Mr Luis Principe 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGAN EMPEROR Miss Rio Russell-hughes 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
15 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 26 0.00 10.00 36.00
16 FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
17 THE NOBLE JESTER Mr John Tilley 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
18 WILL I AAM Mrs Lesley Kemeys 0 2 30.5 0.00 8.00 38.50
19 FREE 4 ALL Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
2 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 14 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
20 JASMINE X Miss Josie-may Reynolds 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
21 BE MY DANCER Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 32 8.00 0.80 40.80
22 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Rhea Gray 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
23 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 31.8 8.00 6.00 45.80
24 CHAOTIC PORTER Miss Olivia Hale 0 2 45.5 0.00 0.80 46.30
25 DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 0 34.3 8.00 4.40 46.70
26 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
27 OTTO V Ms Lucy Mcfarlane 0 0 37 4.00 8.00 49.00
28 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 31.3 8.00 10.40 49.70
29 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.8 0.00 28.80 60.60
3 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 12 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
30 ANTHRISCUS Miss Anna Podger 0 0 34 4.00 24.40 62.40
31 TOMMY QUALITY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33 4.00 31.20 68.20
4 CARQALIN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 8 29.8 1.00 0.00 30.80
6 CORLEONIS Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 SECRET ENGAGEMENT Miss Sophie Gardner 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 CASINO ROYALE VIII Mr Lucas Poole 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
E R3 BENEFICIAL TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 30.3 E E E R3
E UR THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 34.5 E E E UR
R TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 33.5 8.00 R R
W SINGING EL SALVADOR Miss Clare Powell 0 0 W W W W
W ARCHFIELD DAY DREAMER Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 MARINERS WAY Miss Greta Guccione 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 26.3 4.00 4.00 34.30
12 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
13 CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
14 CRUISING REBEL LADY Miss Roo Fox 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
15 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 23.5 0.00 20.00 43.50
16 STRATTONSTOWN CHESTER Miss Emily Mulliner 0 0 41 12.00 0.00 53.00
17 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 38.3 16.00 0.80 55.10
18 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 40.3 8.00 10.00 58.30
19 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 0 30.8 4.00 28.00 62.80
2 IN YOUR DREAMS III Miss Ella Hitchman 0 14 23.8 0.00 4.00 27.80
20 MHS AFRICA Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 27 23.00 18.00 68.00
21 DOLIGO DE ST LEGER Miss Diane Esvan 0 0 39.3 0.00 29.20 68.50
22 CRACKER IX Miss Janet Border 0 0 31.3 8.00 30.40 69.70
23 PRIMITIVE ATTITUDE Miss Rosie Baird-murray 0 0 38.3 0.00 32.40 70.70
24 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 37.5 51.00 9.60 98.10
3 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 10 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
5 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Lissa Green 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Mr Charles Matthews 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
9 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
E BALLYMORE BLADE Mrs Caroline Thomas 0 0 45 E E E
W SWANGROVE TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Mechelle Lake 0 0 27.8 16.00 W W
W IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 30.8 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section L1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 29.8 4.00 12.00 45.80
11 AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 0 31.5 12.00 3.20 46.70
12 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 0 30.3 8.00 9.20 47.50
13 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 33.3 16.00 0.80 50.10
14 MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Mrs Victoria Davies-embling 0 0 33 4.00 16.00 53.00
2 BOUNCE BACK TOMAS Mr Stuart Philpott 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 12 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
4 BLACK MAGIC II Miss Lucy Richards 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 SKY LARK Miss Esme Freeman 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
8 DYNAMITE IV Miss Harriet Constable 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
9 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
E UR CAPPOG ROLLER Mrs Laura Wilson 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E UR
W ELANO Miss Elizabeth Jones 0 0 W W W W
W ROSSDARRAGH NO LIMITS Miss Danielle Pearson 0 0 30.8 12.00 W W
W DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 0 W W W W
W LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Jason Hobbs 0 16 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
10 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
13 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Miss Hannah Green 0 0 23.8 12.00 1.60 37.40
14 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 2 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
15 GREENLOUGH GAILE Miss Rosie Warner 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
16 GORTAVALLEY GREY LADY Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
17 DALCOTES NIGHTHAWK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 32 8.00 0.40 40.40
18 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 2 36 0.00 4.40 40.40
19 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
2 BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 14 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
20 SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 2 38.5 0.00 3.60 42.10
21 LOUIS HS Miss Michelle Newnham 0 2 31 0.00 11.60 42.60
22 ELITAIR Miss Jo May 0 0 29.8 4.00 9.20 43.00
23 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Mr Michael Whippey 0 0 27.8 12.00 7.60 47.40
24 MR GANGSTER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 0 34.8 8.00 9.60 52.40
25 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 0 34.3 18.00 2.40 54.70
26 BARRISTER II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 30.5 31.00 0.00 61.50
3 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 0 12 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 HONDURAS Mr Tom Sloper 0 10 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
5 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 JULIO BRITTANIA Miss Heather Blythe 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 2 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
9 CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.80 35.30
W HALLO HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 36 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100Open - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 STORM JACK Miss Hettie Bayley 0 14 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
3 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 12 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
4 CARRICK GOLD Mrs Jennie Scriven 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 2 34.8 0.00 4.00 38.80
6 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Minna Eadie 0 2 30.3 0.00 9.20 39.50
7 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 0 2 37 0.00 5.20 42.20
8 COUMROE PATCH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 23 16.00 9.20 48.20
E R3 DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 0 34 E E E R3
E UR MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 0 31.5 E E E UR
R FAIR LADY II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.8 0.00 R R
W WOLF MASTER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 28.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100Open - Section L2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IDITH DE SAAR Dr Bruno B Beyne 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 HIGH JINKS IV Miss Flora Harant-lambert 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 FABERLINA TN Miss Emily Lavelle 0 2 31.3 0.00 6.40 37.70
5 MICHAELMAS MONARCH Miss Amy Clapham 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
6 SYDNEY BIATS Mr Stephen Howell 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
7 SCHMAUL Miss Emily Proud 0 0 30.3 0.00 22.00 52.30
E R3 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Naomi Wood 0 0 34.8 29.00 E E R3
E UR LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss India Duke 0 0 30.3 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100Ou18 - Section K1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
11 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
12 MR BOB APNEW Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
13 MOORLOUGH BILLY Miss Megan Breslin 0 0 39 4.00 0.40 43.40
14 NADAL Mr Harry Holmes 0 0 34 8.00 2.00 44.00
15 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Miss Lucy Peckham 0 0 30.3 12.00 2.80 45.10
16 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 2 41.8 0.00 4.40 46.20
17 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.80 47.60
18 BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 37 7.00 6.40 50.40
19 BRONZE FLIGHT Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 41.5 8.00 3.60 53.10
2 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 14 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
20 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 40.5 8.00 5.60 54.10
21 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Miss Sioned Lewis 0 0 31 0.00 45.20 76.20
3 CATHERSTON SPECIFIC Miss Iesha Wilding 0 12 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
4 VIOLET VI Miss Jessica Withers 0 10 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 FUNNY MONEY III Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 8 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 24.3 4.00 7.20 35.50
7 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 SQUIRE REBEL Miss Flora Macfarlane 0 0 29.3 4.00 4.00 37.30
9 EAMON PRIDE Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
W KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 0 35.5 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100PC - Section K2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.80 41.30
11 OUT OF THIS WAY Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
12 WISPA LIGHT Miss Ellen Saunders 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
13 RLE KHALEESI C Miss Tess Townend 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
14 CAPITOL CASSINI Miss Isobel Lee 0 0 36 12.00 24.40 72.40
2 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 14 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
3 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 TIPSY LAIRD Miss Jemima Griffiths 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 RUSTY IV Miss Tara Coyle 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
6 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 SILVERTHORNEHARLEQUIN Miss Millie Godfrey 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
8 DUGGANS DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
9 JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
E EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E
W LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100Plus - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 16 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.80 41.30
11 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
12 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 38 4.00 0.40 42.40
13 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.20 43.70
14 CAPESTON LITTLE JOHN Miss Emma Warren 0 0 38.3 4.00 3.20 45.50
15 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 36.3 16.00 0.00 52.30
16 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 0 36 12.00 6.00 54.00
17 JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 28.8 0.00 30.00 58.80
18 CAVALIER GREY KNIGHT Miss Georgie Archer 0 0 42 20.00 0.00 62.00
19 INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Mike Harvey 0 0 46 16.00 25.20 87.20
2 CLASSICALS HIGH FLYER Mr Stephen Heal 0 14 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
3 HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 8 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 ROCKCOPY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
8 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
HC CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 HC
W OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 32.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Phoebe Barnett 0 8 25.5 0.00 1.20 26.70
10 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 FRECKLETON MATADOR Miss Steph Woolley 0 0 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
12 DANNY IX Mrs Sandra Chase 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
14 WHITEHAWK KENTS GOLD Miss Poppy Richardson 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
15 GINNIES VICTORY Miss Sian Humphreys 0 0 32.3 7.00 0.00 39.30
16 ARD RACKET Miss Deborah Bateson 0 1 33.5 0.00 6.00 39.50
17 MISTER DARCY II Mrs Alexandra Riches 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
18 KILCOLGAN CHAMP Miss Maddie Moxey 0 1 31.5 0.00 8.80 40.30
19 LORD PICTON FREESTYLE Miss Jackie Hill 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
2 IVIAN II Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 7 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
20 HARVES LEGACY Miss Nicola Mooney 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
21 C RALF Miss Francesca Laycock 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
22 SET TOO Ms Emma Kent 0 0 32 4.00 8.00 44.00
23 LOT FOUR EIGHT FOUR Mr Andrew Thomas 0 1 40.3 0.00 4.00 44.30
24 LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 32 4.00 8.40 44.40
25 BEN X Mrs Coral Ducroq 0 0 41 4.00 0.80 45.80
26 HI KILRAINEY WIZARD Miss Sophie Bennett 0 1 41.5 0.00 4.80 46.30
27 VALHALLA Miss Kelly Simms 0 0 38.3 4.00 5.20 47.50
28 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 42 8.00 0.00 50.00
29 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
3 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Miss Rebecca Dazeley 0 6 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
30 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 28.8 0.00 27.20 56.00
31 BIG EASY Mr Henry Legge 0 0 30 8.00 18.80 56.80
32 THEN AGAIN Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 34.8 4.00 19.20 58.00
33 VILLAGES KROONGRAAF Miss Georgina Johns-powell 0 0 33.8 4.00 23.60 61.40
34 WASHED OUT Miss Branwen Griffin 0 0 36.3 24.00 4.00 64.30
35 TYNYFID MAGIC Miss Victoria Woodland 0 0 48 8.00 11.60 67.60
36 ATLANTA LASS Miss Ella Gorrigan 0 0 41.5 4.00 28.00 73.50
37 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 31 17.00 27.60 75.60
38 LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 20.8 0.00 63.60 84.40
39 FARRELLYS BAR LADY Miss Chantelle Chard 0 0 32.8 0.00 80.80 113.60
4 FONNIC Miss Caitlin Astley-jones 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 3 28.3 0.00 1.60 29.90
7 ANNAGH BOB Miss Amy Franklin Stokes 0 2 27.3 4.00 0.40 31.70
8 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 EX GLAD HAND Miss Emily Kendall 0 2 29 0.00 3.20 32.20
W TOP GREY Ms Isabel Milner 0 0 W W W W
W DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 0 W W W W
W URRACHREE PRINCE Miss Chloe Hayward 0 0 30.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 8 24.5 0.00 2.00 26.50
10 PRECIOUS III Miss Abi Voyce 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
12 GUILLAUME II Miss Emily Kendall 0 1 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
13 LULA Mr Tom Sloper 0 1 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
14 TRUFFLE LM Miss Lucy Morgan 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
15 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 1 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
16 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
17 TOKEN ROSE II Mrs Donna Harris 0 1 32 0.00 2.00 34.00
18 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
19 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
2 THE PROTAGONIST Ms Petra James 0 7 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
20 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
21 KUDOS Miss Alys Phillips 0 1 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
22 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
23 ROWAN IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
24 CORNTOWN BILL BAILY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
25 ROSEHALL BALMORAL Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 29.5 4.00 6.00 39.50
26 MISTER KAI Lady Shera Bledisloe 0 0 33.8 4.00 7.20 45.00
27 LICKEEN CON Miss Sarah Whitehead 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 45.30
28 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 0 28.5 4.00 13.60 46.10
29 COSMIC PRINCE Mrs Caroline Gregg 0 1 40.8 0.00 8.40 49.20
3 MISS LARA Miss Megan Elphick 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
30 LANGARTH ANNA Miss Judith Powell 0 0 32 16.00 3.20 51.20
31 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 0 35.3 16.00 0.00 51.30
32 INDIGO VANITY Miss Kirsty Gwynne 0 0 32.3 8.00 13.20 53.50
33 L AVALLON D OR Mrs Juliet Jervis 0 0 30.5 4.00 30.80 65.30
34 FLEURIKE Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 32.3 0.00 33.60 65.90
35 EBKE E Miss Izzy Fox 0 0 29.5 0.00 44.40 73.90
36 ZALDALTUS Mrs Claire Richards 0 0 34.5 16.00 25.60 76.10
37 ERVELOUGH PADRAIC Miss Emma Jeffreys 0 0 42 0.00 69.20 111.20
38 FOR FUN AND GLORY Miss Katie Alexander 0 0 37.5 12.00 93.60 143.10
4 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 GLEN CARTER Miss Alexis Symes 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
6 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 3 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 2 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
8 ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 KISSEMMIE VENUS Mr Thomas Beattie 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
E RUDGEWAY ROYAL OCCASION Miss Issy Colborne 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E
R LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 35 4.00 R R
W PARTING WAY Miss Elise David 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DOOGIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 8 19.8 0.00 0.00 19.80
10 FARLEAZE LORD PRENWYN Lady Claire Moreton 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
11 SCEPTICAL Mrs Philippa Leishman 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
12 HES THE MAN Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
13 EGLWYSFACH ROGER Miss Casey Sharpe 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
14 ARTHUR VAN DE MEDARDUSHOEVE Z Mr Fred Powell 0 1 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
15 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 1 32 0.00 2.00 34.00
16 ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 1 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
17 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
18 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 25.5 4.00 8.40 37.90
19 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
2 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 7 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
20 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
21 KINGS AMBER Miss Lynda King 0 1 35.5 0.00 3.20 38.70
22 GLITTER Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
23 MILLIES TONIC Miss Katie Matthews 0 1 37.8 0.00 2.40 40.20
24 TROY FLASHMAN Mr Julian Holmes 0 1 39.5 0.00 1.60 41.10
25 CRACK DU TAY Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 35.8 8.00 1.20 45.00
26 ACTION DANCER Miss Alice Garfield 0 1 43.5 0.00 1.60 45.10
27 LADY WARNING Miss Katie Salter 0 1 45.3 0.00 0.00 45.30
28 HILLDOWN SWEET PEA Miss Heather Sears 0 1 37.3 0.00 12.40 49.70
29 VICARAGE REUBEN Mr David Darby 0 0 41 8.00 1.60 50.60
3 BLUE TALISMAN II Mr Fred Powell 0 6 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
30 MOTTO Miss Joanna Lowes 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.80 52.10
31 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 38.3 4.00 18.80 61.10
32 MASTER FINNIGAN Miss Dannii Wilkes 0 0 37.5 4.00 27.20 68.70
33 IMPERIAL GALAXY Mrs Leanne Fitton 0 0 36.5 6.00 29.20 71.70
34 HOT TODDY VI Mr Geoff Lovis 0 0 48.3 0.00 26.40 74.70
35 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 0 36 33.00 24.80 93.80
4 ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 5 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
5 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 4 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
6 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 3 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
7 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
8 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 KNOCKTOBY DIVA Miss Jenna Grant 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
E HF CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E HF
E UR RATHAGAN FLOOD Mr Graham Glendining 0 0 42.8 38.00 E E UR
R TRICALORD Miss Lucy Larkman 0 0 27.3 R R R
W DEVINE MAGIC Miss Anna Phillips 0 0 W W W W
W TREMADOC Miss Joanna Wilkins 0 0 W W W W
W COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 31.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
BE90Open - Section J1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 8 21.8 4.00 0.00 25.80
10 MISTRESS GALE Mrs Helen P Gale 0 1 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
11 GOOD FRIDAY XI Miss Leanne Webber 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.40 42.90
12 MIRACLE CONTENDER NJ Miss Katherine Pennels 0 1 28.3 0.00 15.60 43.90
13 TAWSTOCK TOSCA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.3 4.00 8.40 44.70
14 BRENDONHILL QUERY Mrs Rachel Rodden 0 1 39.8 0.00 9.20 49.00
15 COOLEY BE LUCKY Mr Michael Hewlett 0 0 43.3 4.00 2.80 50.10
16 HANRY PATCH Miss Matilda Branson 0 1 39 0.00 26.00 65.00
2 HORETHE HILJE Mr Dickon Reader 0 7 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 CHIPPENDALE M Mrs Fran Fitzpatrick 0 5 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 LEIGHLAND PEARL Miss Jodie Edwards 0 1 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
7 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 COLIN DIMOND Miss Katie Sheppard 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 HOLME GROVE LINNET Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.20 37.00
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
BE90PC - Section J2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARWOOD FORTITUDE Miss Tilly Dowsing 0 8 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Lily Williams 0 1 33.8 0.00 8.00 41.80
11 BINGO II Mr Oliver Smith 0 1 36.3 0.00 9.60 45.90
12 LISACARRA STAR Miss Penny Saunders 0 1 38.3 0.00 17.20 55.50
2 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 7 33.5 0.00 3.60 37.10
3 MR SPIRITUS Miss Fiona Wedden 0 6 32.3 4.00 1.60 37.90
4 GOODLANDS MELODY Miss Neha Walker 0 1 32.3 0.00 5.60 37.90
5 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 BOSTON IV Miss Rosie Thomson 0 0 29.3 9.00 0.00 38.30
7 RIVERSDALE RI Miss Eliza Durnall 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.80 39.60
8 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.80 40.30
9 RHIWDERIN RINGO Miss Genevieve Kirk 0 1 33.5 0.00 7.60 41.10
W SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 6 24.8 0.00 0.80 25.60
10 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 1 33.5 0.00 6.80 40.30
11 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
12 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 31.3 4.00 8.40 43.70
13 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 1 38.5 0.00 5.60 44.10
14 ARS BIG TIME Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.00 44.50
15 RIGHT OF WAY II Mrs Diana Burgess 0 0 29.3 8.00 10.80 48.10
16 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 36.3 8.00 7.20 51.50
17 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 37.3 4.00 13.60 54.90
18 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33 16.00 7.60 56.60
19 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 35 8.00 16.00 59.00
2 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 5 24.8 0.00 3.20 28.00
20 THEADORE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.5 8.00 22.80 64.30
21 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.3 4.00 34.00 71.30
22 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Heighway 0 0 34.3 4.00 36.80 75.10
23 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 28.5 0.00 46.80 75.30
24 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 36.3 8.00 33.20 77.50
25 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33 4.00 41.60 78.60
26 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 35.5 39.00 38.80 113.30
27 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.8 0.00 91.20 125.00
3 KILKERN ROCK Mr Nick Gauntlett 4 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
4 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 3 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 2 26.8 0.00 8.00 34.80
6 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 1 30.8 0.00 4.40 35.20
7 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 30.3 0.00 6.00 36.30
8 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
9 SARCO WOOD Mr Max Walkden 1 33 0.00 7.20 40.20
E R3 UNNAMED Miss Roo Fox 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 BENTLEY CASTELFORTE Miss Diane Esvan 1 32 0.00 8.40 40.40
11 NOT DONE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 37.5 0.00 4.00 41.50
12 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.8 4.00 8.40 42.20
13 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 1 32 0.00 10.80 42.80
14 HERA S Miss Imogen White 1 33.5 0.00 10.80 44.30
15 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 31.5 8.00 6.00 45.50
16 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 34.3 4.00 7.20 45.50
17 CASPAR II Miss Aurelia Marcus 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
18 KILCARNA ROY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.40 45.70
19 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 29.3 4.00 14.40 47.70
2 KILLBUNNY GAINEVERE Mr Alex Mersh 5 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
20 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 31.5 4.00 13.20 48.70
21 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 38 8.00 4.00 50.00
22 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.3 4.00 12.00 50.30
23 IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 39 8.00 7.60 54.60
24 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 26.5 0.00 32.40 58.90
25 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 31.5 20.00 12.00 63.50
26 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 40.8 8.00 18.00 66.80
27 MUCH OF A STAR Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 36.5 21.00 12.40 69.90
28 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 32.5 8.00 38.40 78.90
29 BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 32 0.00 49.20 81.20
3 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 4 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
4 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 3 31.5 0.00 4.40 35.90
5 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 2 28.5 0.00 7.60 36.10
6 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 1 27 0.00 10.80 37.80
8 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 30.3 0.00 8.40 38.70
9 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 1 34.8 0.00 5.60 40.40
W BAROLO III Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 W W W W
W COOLPARKS SARCO Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 34 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 6 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 GLENCORRAN Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 27.3 4.00 8.00 39.30
11 EL PASO II Mr Luke Thompson 1 36.5 0.00 4.00 40.50
12 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
13 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 1 39.3 0.00 2.80 42.10
14 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 30 4.00 8.40 42.40
15 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.00 44.50
16 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 31.8 8.00 5.60 45.40
17 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 31.8 4.00 16.00 51.80
18 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 33 4.00 16.40 53.40
19 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 40.5 4.00 9.20 53.70
2 EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 5 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
20 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Emily Cox 0 0 31.3 4.00 20.00 55.30
21 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 29.8 8.00 24.80 62.60
22 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 28.8 0.00 34.00 62.80
23 BOYCIES KEEPER Ms Sara Squires 0 0 38 0.00 30.80 68.80
24 THE RITE OF TIME Miss Ebby Bignell 0 0 37 0.00 42.00 79.00
25 TOMOKA SPOTS Mr Adam Janes 0 0 36.3 16.00 38.00 90.30
26 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 27.5 4.00 64.00 95.50
27 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 36 13.00 51.20 100.20
28 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 0 34.3 8.00 68.00 110.30
29 DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 33 4.00 81.20 118.20
3 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 4 30.3 4.00 0.40 34.70
4 BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 3 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
5 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 2 24.5 4.00 6.80 35.30
6 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 CAVALIER CO STAR Miss Anna Podger 1 31.3 4.00 1.20 36.50
8 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.20 37.70
9 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 1 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 MONSOON III Miss Hannah Gadras 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
11 Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 35.0 8.00 0.00 43.00
12 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 43.3 4.00 0.00 47.30
13 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 37.5 8.00 7.60 53.10
14 CHALICE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32 0.00 28.40 60.40
2 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 5 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
3 JENSEN III Miss Flora Insley 4 26.8 4.00 3.20 34.00
4 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Alicia Hawker 3 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
5 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.60 35.90
6 DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mrs Alice Fitzgerald 1 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
7 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 1 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
8 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 29.5 4.00 3.20 36.70
9 LANGARTH DILYS Mr Jason Hobbs 1 30.3 0.00 6.40 36.70
E FINLEY IV Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
E AR WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Miss Iesha Wilding 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 LF COEUR DE ORAME Miss Alex Harris 0 0 33.3 E E E R3
R CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Park Farm - Llantilio, Llantilio Crossenny, Monmouthshire, United Kingdom, NP7 8TD

Grid reference SO397154


Newsflash

Entries will close on Friday 13th September for all classes.

VACCINATIONS
Don't forget to make sure you're adhering to the latest BE Vaccination Policy.

Due to low entries please could we ask that if you are considering entering this year's competition that you enter before Ballot Date midday on Tuesday 3rd September please. We will  be making a decision on the running of the event shortly after Ballot. Full refunds will be given if the event has to be cancelled.
Times Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news