LITTLE DOWNHAM (3)LITTLE DOWNHAM (3)

Newsflash

Due to the number of entries received we are now closed for all classes. Waitlists will be held for existing entries (received before ballot date), but will not be open to any new entries.
Some existing Saturday entries will be waitlisted.
Many Sunday BE100 entries will be balloted / waitlisted.
Several Intermediate entries will be moved to Monday.  Novice entries may be balloted (tbc). Please check back here for details after the weekend.

Stabling – we have sourced additional local stabling.  A full list can be found via the link from the Event Hub – www.elyeventing.co.uk/event-hub
 

Sponsored by Childeric Saddles UK

CHILDERIC SADDLES LITTLE DOWNHAM INTERNATIONAL (3)

Location

Ely Eventing Centre, Downham Common, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom, CB6 2TY

Date

Saturday 3 to Tuesday 6 October 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Tina Ure
Contact Mrs Tina Ure
Phone: 01353 698839

Entries Secretary - Mrs Sarah Robinson
Contact Mrs Sarah Robinson
Phone: 01438 940790

Course description

Little Downham has six separate courses, up to height and substantial but with lots of alternatives at the more challenging fences. The courses are educational, with a wide variety of inviting fences, and there are a high number of completions in each class, there will be changes to all courses from the earlier events. The Advanced course will be suitable for a newly upgraded horse to gain confidence before the end of the season, and will have fewer accuracy questions.  The CCI-S4* will be subtly different to provide the correct level of difficulty. There is plenty of level working area for all phases, the peaty soils stand up to heavy rain, and an irrigation system has been installed for the show-jumping arena and cross country course to ensure that the ground will be good whatever the weather.

Event schedule

Entries open

4 September 2020

Entries close

15 September 2020

Ballot date

15 September 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

16 September 2020
Mrs Tina Ure

Event Organiser

Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB6 2TY

Contact Details
Mrs Sarah Robinson

Entries Secretary

C/O 116 The Street, Capel St Mary, Suffolk, IP9 2EH

Contact Details
Sue Peasley

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 928 183 219
Internet Entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com

A Wait List will be kept if required.

Entry Amendments by 27/09/2020 by email to Sarah Robinson - eventingentries@outlook.com

Refund Policy - As per Rule 4.11. A wait list will be kept. The entry fee less £12 admin fee will be refunded to entries made prior to ballot date who are replaced from the wait list. 

Starting Times are available on websites www.britisheventing.com  and on Eventing Scores - www.eventingscores.co.uk after 1900hrs on 01/10/20

Pandemic Refund Policy - as per BE Guidelines.

Stabling

Onsite stabling £60 per night incl. clean box deposit. Bookings can be made via www.elyeventing.co.uk, a local stabling list is also available.

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone  07999 957992 or 01353 698839

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

XC Schooling - the course is open for schooling, all year, weather permitting - please contact Organiser.

Helpers are welcomed and take priority in the event of a ballot if they enter before ballot date, and offered schooling vouchers in appreciation of their time, please contact Organiser.

Entrance Policy - Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted as per current BE Guidelines.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on-site.

Local hotel and B&B accomodation available, please ask at Ely Tourist Office.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
A Tuesday A122 (2009) £162.70 £23.18 £185.88 £12.00 £30.00
BE100 Sunday BE107 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Sunday BE107 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE107 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE80(T) Saturday BE92 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Saturday BE97 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE97 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
CCI-S 4* D-MON / SX-TUE CCI4* B (2020) £287.26 £40.93 £328.19 £12.00 £30.00
CCI-S 4* Tuesday CCI4* B (2020) £287.26 £40.93 £328.19 £12.00 £30.00
I Tuesday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
N Monday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
OI Tuesday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
OIu21 Monday I140 (2020) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
ON Sunday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
ON Monday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

CCI-S4* may run dressage on Monday 5th October if entries warrant it.  SJ and XC phases for CCI will be held on Tuesday 6th October.

Some intermediate entries may be moved to Monday – state in special requests if unable to compete on Monday.
 

Qualifiers and special classes

BE90u18, BE100u18 & ONu18 2021 qualifiers.

Prizes

Prizes in kind for all BE80, BE90 and BE100 classes. Lower limit all other classes. CCI-S4* TBC.

Entries Summary

Class Entries
I 91
A 61
ON 53
BE90Open 31
BE100 158
BE100Ou18 42
BE90 96
Class Entries
BE100Open 50
ONu18 35
CCI-S 4* 121
OIu21 29
BE80(T) 87
BE90Ou18 38
N 97
OI 25

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - COSMOS DU FIGUIER Charlotte Bacon
- - SPLENDIX Jethro Thompson
- - SUMMER STARDUST Gemma Tattersall
- - ASK FOR MANCHIER Tom Jackson
- - THE BOSSMAN II Sarie Weaving
- - BRIGHT KNIGHT III Janet Clarke
- - MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope
- - BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Tiffany Eggleston
- - BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Amelia Walker
- - DALTON III Andrew Nicholson
- - DAMASO Andrew Nicholson
- - GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
- - CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Jasmine Holmes
- - PORRIDGE TOWN Mary Edmundson
- - JUBILEE CRUISE Emily Blew
- - BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas
- - WISH LIST Teri Rudkin
- - KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts
- - DOUBLED DUCHESS Nicola Rooke
- - HASIMODO II Caroline Boucher
- - HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Jesse Campbell
- - MORNING FAWLTY Jesse Campbell
- - LUNA ECLIPSE Libby Seed
- - KILDALTON HENRY Fiona Kashel
- - CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Grace Cooper
- - PN HUGO Abigail Tomlinson
- - SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Alicia Wilkinson
- - DEEP JOY James Smith
- - MAN ABOUT TOWN II David Doel
- - DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Nicole Pearson
- - LORDY Matthew Heath
- - VAMOOSE Tarka Abraham
- - GAMBLER IV Andrew James
- - GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Charlotte Hatton
- - MGH WALL STREET Flora Elliott
- - DUNGES BOLLINJER Emily Young-jamieson
- - BALLYPATRICK SRS Ruy Fonseca
- - IZIBANTA Ellen Goodwin
- - MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Oliver Townend
- - INDICTABLE ONLY Oliver Townend
- - DALI BOUGAUX Victor Burtin
- - COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Jennifer Rowlinson
- - WESTWOOD II Hannah Berryman
- - THE EMPRESS Emily Young-jamieson
- - AURORA III George Hilton-jones
- - HERO RHF Hector Payne
- - CONTRAST Z Jessica McLeod
- - FRESHMAN HH Aimee Penny
- - PSH DENEB Aimee Penny
- - PSH SURPRISE Aimee Penny
- - FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding
- - KING OF THE SWINGERS Louise Bradley
- - BILLY EASTENDER Helen Witchell
- - JETSET CAVALIER Tiffany Eggleston
- - DIGGER JONES Alexander Tordoff
- - PARTY TRICK Nick Gauntlett
- - COOL CALMANDO Alice Norman
- - INCHELLO DHI Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
- - CAVALIER CULT HERO Francois Heyns
- - NIPPY MORNING Rosie Thomas
- - CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Alberto Giugni
- - PAINTERS BAY Emma Hobday
- - CORIOLIS Courtney Romcke
- - COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew
- - GLADSTONE II Charlotte Agnew
- - LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Emily King
- - RINGWOOD KENCO Lucy K Wheeler
- - KILLBEGGAN K Izzy Picton-Turbervill
- - TREWORDER Jane Duncan
- - OPPOSITION APHRODITE Kirsty Chabert
- - ICONIC Padraig Mccarthy
- - FULL OF MISCHIEF Will Furlong
- - WESTON GOODFELLA Meghan Healy
- - SHORE TO SHORE Caroline Powell
- - ROCK MIDNIGHT Caroline Powell
- - GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell
- - MASTER J Cecilia Mayne
- - WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Ben Lee Liles
- - RUM PUNCH Matthew Heath
- - MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe
- - BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Matthew Heath
- - CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Alison Lidstone
- - GLAMOUR GIRL Oliver Townend
- - SEYCHELLE Oliver Townend
- - INNISLUSKY PADDY Oliver Townend
- - ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Harry Dzenis
- - KILMARNOCK LAD Amanda Brieditis
- - FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Naomi-Jayne Sharpe
- - SHADOW SEAHORSE Ben Hobday
- - UNCHAINED MELODY II Ludwig Svennerstal
- - JUMBLE Ludwig Svennerstal

A

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WELL FOXED Charlotte Bacon
- - KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Lucy K Wheeler
- - BRONZE DANDYLION Indiana Limpus
- - MX CALAMITY Niall Fergusson
- - SZANEL Lucy Robinson
- - SHADOW PUPPET Emma Hobday
- - DYNASTY Hector Payne
- - DON MEECO Katie Barber
- - HAI FIVE Alex Kennedy
- - VIVENDI TIME Selina Milnes
- - HYACINT DHI Alice Haynes
- - BOB CHAPLIN Tom McEwen
- - DESTINO BELLO Courtney Romcke
- - HUNTER VALLEY II Sammi Birch
- - GROVINE DE REVE Jonelle Price
- - CLEVELAND Jesse Campbell
- - ZENSHERA Rosalind Canter
- - FAERIE DIANIMO Jonelle Price
- - COWLING HOT GOSSIP Tom Bird
- - ITS A CAPITALIST Ellen Pritchard
- - DREAM BIG Tom McEwen
- - XAVIER FAER Tim Price
- - RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price
- - KLOTILDE Alycia Port
- - HARLE BELLE Matt Hecking
- - SPEAKS VOLUMES Anna Cheney
- - CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Alex Holman
- - REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore
- - CONPIERRE Sarah Bullimore
- - ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK Roo Fox
- - GLOBAL VICTORY Kevin Mcnab
- - PSH CATALYST Aimee Penny
- - RED KITE Harry Meade
- - CASTLE VIEW LARRY Andrew Heffernan
- - GIDEON II Andrew Heffernan
- - HARTHILL PHANTOM Andrew Heffernan
- - SUPERSTITION Harry Meade
- - TALMA D ALLOU Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - MAISTRESSE Paul Burgess
- - LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope
- - SPRING PANORAMA Katie Rucker
- - KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Andrew Downes
- - COSMIC CHARM Lucy Robinson
- - COOLPARKS SARCO Andrew Nicholson
- - GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
- - CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James
- - ZO KWIK Charlotte Cooper
- - HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Amy Hawley
- - DUNGES DON PERIGNON David Doel
- - BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Tom McEwen
- - CARNEYHAUGH RUA David Doel
- - BANGO Tim Price
- - LVS MOVISTAR Tim Price
- - SEAPATRICK NARCO Emily Grace
- - CLASIC T Tereza Roche
- - ERBENTICO VB Sara Bowe
- - COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis
- - DIAMOND COVE Emily Young-jamieson
- - EFRAIM George Hilton-jones
- - CAVALIER CRYSTAL Harry Meade
- - EARL OF THE GREYS Ashley Edmond

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DONAU VDL Fiona Denton
- - FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Matthew Selby
- - MILLIE ON ICE Emily Bradshaw
- - BALLYOSKILL BOY Harriet Bagley
- - CHILLIS PRINCE Katy Jones
- - INVICTUS II Harry Horgan
- - TOP BIATS Phoebe Hughes
- - JAC CRUISEO Paula Dewsbury
- - DARK DIAMOND III Georgina Kidner
- - HOLY DANCER Naomi Mays
- - NPS ELEGANCE Kacey Arnold
- - TILLINGBOURNE Hannah Lavender
- - CALL TO CONQUER Ben Westgate
- - ABACUS Maya Nicholson
- - RNH MY LORD Nicole Gwynne
- - WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne
- - BILLY MEMPHIS Felicity Collins
- - ENJOY Libby Cartwright
- - ISLE MOOR Fiona Kinghorn
- - MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray
- - HAMADA Edgar Padfield
- - EPASJA Ellie Brewer
- - FIRST LANCER Martha Craggs
- - CORBETT Martha Craggs
- - FUSILIER Amanda Bettle
- - GREENLANES HUDSON Georgina Wood
- - SCUDERIA 1918 VIVIAN Kevin Mcnab
- - HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Aimee Penny
- - PSH OASIS Aimee Penny
- - PSH ENCORE Aimee Penny
- - COOLEY KAN DO Piggy March
- - BILLY BLACK CAT Noémi Doerfer
- - VALENTINOS KING Katy Jones
- - BANSHA VENDI Biddy Brasted-watts
- - TULLIBARDS DASSETT Tina Canton
- - MO CUISKE Alice Mcleod Scott
- - ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson
- - DOD BUSTER RHYMES Matthew Heath
- - KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Matthew Heath
- - SORASTRO TW Alice Hallows
- - DIAMOND II Rebecca Spalding
- - SEA SUMMER BAY Amba Jones
- - DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Jaide Hartridge
- - QUICK DOLLA BILL Emma Freeman
- - EMERALD EMOE Bizzy Loffet
- - PSH LETS TANGO Aimee Penny
- - TAMARA II Carlos Parro
- - GRAVEUR Bubby Upton
- - A SUNNY BAY Elicia Miller
- - WIL CELTIC KINGPIN Finley Atherton
- - ZOPPAH KARLA Joe Lethbridge
- - PSH MIRAGE Aimee Penny
- - REGATTA GIRL Annalie Mccormack

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KNOCKLAYDE NIXIE Philippa Cross
- - ITSALLOVER Philippa Cross
- - THE PIPERS SON II Philippa Cross
- - TORONTO Virginia Wells
- - BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Helene Kontofrios
- - NERO SUNSET Gordon Murphy
- - KIOWAS ACES HIGH Imogen Simper - Lewis
- - KATES TOUCH Sarah Flitton
- - LEXINGTON MAIL Pippa Dixon
- - CREGGAUN SECRET Pippa Dixon
- - MR SLIGO SID Pippa Dixon
- - ARGENTINA VD CUMUL Z Indiana Limpus
- - DRUMNAVADDY VALENCIA Susie Berry
- - BHODI Susie Berry
- - CHAPTER FIVE Katie Barber
- - PRINCE ALADDIN Maisie Rowe
- - VANTINO Isabel English
- - GERALDO II Naomi Lawrence
- - LOUGHTON DIAMOND Emilie Chandler
- - EL FINITO Colin Russell
- - FUTURE SPIRIT Indiana Limpus
- - ZEPHYRON Polly Mountford
- - FORTUNATE SON Polly Mountford
- - LOVE AFFAIR Richard P Jones
- - CLARISSIMO Katie Barber
- - MALAKIE IMP Melanie Darling
- - PECULIAR PLACES Scott Wallace
- - FANFARE Trixi Gingell
- - MYPROMISETWOJOAN Katy Watson
- - JTH LOVE Jane Buchan
- - LORD DRABEN Richard P Jones

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DIAMOND INDULGENCE Philippa Cross
- - BULLARDS G AND T Philippa Cross
- - CORNAFEST BARNEY Philippa Cross
- - TELPERION RHONDERINI Maddy Young
- - DASH FOR CASH II Daisy Murray
- - KING'S WALDEN Laura Milner
- - CHARLIE SADLER Simon Martin
- - VOLATIS TARANIS Sophie Roach
- - KRAFTY VIVENDI Rosie Hull
- - KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Justine Fordham
- - THE BIG CAT Lucy K Wheeler
- - GABBANA II Maria Veale
- - LOUIE THE THIRD Abigail Fisher
- - SIR EUROMAN Abi Wallis Castle
- - AUBANE SHEILA Martha Sparrow
- - HEARTSTOPPER Sophie Reason
- - ARDKIL BOY Honoria Bulwer Long
- - WEST POINT Elliee Stunt
- - HAWKEYE BLUE Lily Marsh
- - KINGSMAN John-Paul Sheffield
- - QUALITY TIME John-Paul Sheffield
- - FINE DESIGN III Isobel Johnson
- - SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Georgina Webster
- - GOOD TO GO IV Gabrielle Gadsby
- - CAMBLIN OHIO Maria Ayiotis
- - MARICONN Hannah Aitken
- - SKY BLUE CURTIS Joanna Beattie
- - HOLLYPARK APACHE Georgina Bray
- - SILKEN DAWN Charlotte Young
- - EMBLA MILLION Paul Burgess
- - JULIA'S SMART OPTION Noah Brook
- - CARSONSTOWN CAPPUCHINO Susie Berry
- - SCARLETS CONDOR Emma Milner
- - ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Francesca Leaning
- - BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons
- - MAID OF HONOUR Jo Chipperfield
- - OXHILL RIO Ruth Armstrong
- - FERRARI VDL Florrie Grigg-pettitt
- - NELSON VT DAUWHOF Amy Stone
- - ROLEX 11 Isabel White
- - PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Alyson Parker
- - ROMAN EGLENOVICH Aimee Godbold
- - BASIL XIV Rochelle Wimbury
- - HHS STERLING Amy Hawley
- - JEMSLAW Kirsty Buchanan
- - DIRECT EMPEROR Ben Way
- - X-PENSIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg
- - VORTEX AF TIBBARÖD Kajsa Mansby Svedberg
- - MARKET FIESTA Daisy Pitt
- - KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark
- - MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Holly Berry
- - NONSTOP LIGHTNING UK Z Sydney Hockney
- - KENOBE STAR Chloe Pearson
- - HOPE SPRINGS Chloe Pearson
- - MBF SWATCH Sophie Hyde
- - LORE OF THE RIVER Sophie Gadd
- - INCOGNITO Alicia Wilkinson
- - ITS SMEE TIME Rosey Hill
- - PAIRUMANI TYREE Hannah Kelly
- - MADISON PARK Andrew James
- - PEMBREY FANTASIA Kirstie Deakin-Main
- - ST GEORGES DAY Kizzy Smith
- - APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk
- - ISNT IT SPECIAL Tamsin Drew
- - STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray
- - COURT CONTESSA Louise Clover
- - FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan
- - GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath
- - BO JANGLES Chloe Mia Davis
- - WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Georgia Clare
- - DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Grace Gerry
- - CRAFTY FERNHILL Albert Padfield
- - COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Molly Whiteford
- - CHICHA II Nicole Cruse
- - BUBBA GUMP Juliette Edmonds
- - SILVER RIDGE Avril Verhagen
- - FAIRWOOD MAX Georgina Kidner
- - SHANBEG TO DIFFER Isabel English
- - LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones
- - COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Piggy March
- - MONARTS MASTERCLASS Grace Bostock
- - MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Karla Parsons
- - TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Caroline Day
- - BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Piggy March
- - CORIDALE ZIGGY Piggy March
- - RAFIKI RALPH Eve Egginton
- - HOLYWOOD HOUDINI April Eley
- - ALL OVER AT MIDNIGHT Charlie Clover
- - DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Katherine Stewart
- - KENNYS LAD Bridget Herdman
- - OUTRIGGER II Peter Tancock
- - MBF ONE TOO MANY Harry Horgan
- - ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Carlie Lewis
- - TREASURE HUNT Oliver Mays
- - GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns
- - PERONI B.S. Anthony Clark
- - ENDEAVOUR VI Kelly Gorman
- - KOMIEK Noah Brook
- - BERTIE PARK Hannah Sutton
- - TOURMAKEADY JACK Camilla Findlay
- - JESMOND RENARD Susie Berry
- - JESMOND SPIRIT Susie Berry
- - COOLEY FIREBALL Susie Berry
- - NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Guy Moore
- - CADEE VDB Z Tina Canton
- - DEAR CINDERELLA Stacey L Shimmons
- - LAVANA VALENTINO Heidi Coy
- - CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston
- - BRITANNIA’S STAR Pippa Dixon
- - SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Scott Wallace
- - CARIEL MORE BOY Emma Balcombe
- - THE GREY FELLOW Matthew Perry
- - BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Tara K M Belcher
- - ROYAL RASCAL Luke Prior
- - ICARLOS Emily Meredith
- - PARC JUNIOR Polly Mountford
- - ITHAKA W Rhiannon Trenton
- - AS Andrew James
- - J Amy Kisby
- - KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner
- - DRUMACLANN BREXIT Matthew Heath
- - HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Victoria Collison
- - GO DIEGO GO Eliza Crane
- - ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Melissa Joannides
- - SHAUNLARA GOLD Georgie Bowett
- - GSA LANCE Alexander Tordoff
- - ORDER OF SERVICE Jodie Amos
- - SIRIUS SB Jodie Amos
- - RUBIN MOON SB Jodie Amos
- - JAZZ SYMPHONY Andrew James
- - HIGH FIVE B Andrew James
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Andrew James
- - NARRAMORE OLIVER Hettie Meadows
- - LAYLA II Charlotte Sheppard
- - JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray
- - MONEYLAGAN GOLD Emily Clover
- - SPRING ROCK Matthew Heath
- - COOLVAUN AB FAB Claire Surl
- - DAISY JANE Louise Clark
- - BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Lucy Steel
- - QUIWI SPRITE Sarah Bullimore
- - DHI GERARD NITA Laura Dalgleish
- - STORM IN DECEMBER Claire Fielding
- - RAFAYA HHS Christine Smith
- - CIL DARA DALLAS Isabel English
- - CHIMERA Emma Mcnab
- - COPILOT Kevin Mcnab
- - SLYGUFF MAVERICK Kevin Mcnab
- - FOURSTAR STRUCK Corinne Roberts
- - GET SET COOLEY Richard P Jones
- - KINGS LANE Kirsty Mcintosh
- - MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter
- - IDEAL EL DIVINO Justina Cook
- - CAPTAIN JONES II Jo Williams
- - WESTON DAZZLER Jo Williams
- - DIVINE SPEAR Rebecca Williams
- - DERMISH LUX Lewis Palmer

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - THE LILLY MILL Kitty Marlow
- - CASSINO VALEROYALE Kitty Marlow
- - LISCANNOR TULIRA Charlotte Cooke
- - ICEFORD JIGSAW Charlotte Cooke
- - REGAL LILLY Naomi Harbour
- - GRANIT LAD Lydia Law
- - JAIMY Willow Hayes
- - LAYLAS LAD Anna Wootton
- - EMMAS JOY George Hull
- - MASTER HUTCH Sophie Byford
- - RAEDIANT RUBI Tabitha Witte
- - I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Alice Casburn
- - IN THE POST Tabitha Leicester
- - DONT ENVY Poppy Proietti
- - MARCHWOOD Grace Donnor
- - AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Emma Shaw
- - BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Imogen Pohl
- - NGONG HILLS Lara Sclater
- - ELITE SUNRISE Molly Mead
- - RHONAS BOY Abi Harris
- - STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Ella Dalton
- - NOT WELL HOTEL Sanne Frewer
- - CORTAGE Matilda Leng
- - EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Franchessca Jackson
- - CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Annabel Finston
- - LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston
- - DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Lily Mawby
- - GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Josie Franklin
- - PUT THE KETTLE ON Poppy Mcdonald
- - ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Sophie Runnacles
- - HAPPY TIMES II Mimi Baynes
- - CASTLELAWN GOLD Izzy Falle
- - TOBERPATRICK LARRY Matilda Galloway
- - COROMANDEL II Guy Cubitt
- - CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Joseph Barber
- - MR CIN CIN Ellie Hastings
- - BURESIDE SUNRISE Lily Spruce
- - GLENCULLEN BAILEY Lottie Surl
- - ARTHURIAN LEGEND Zara Clark-Jones
- - BOY IV Chantelle Boyden
- - TROY XIII Liberty Smith
- - RICKAMORE ROYAL Zara Clark-Jones

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CHILLI ROCKS Gemma Tattersall
- - RINGWOOD VALOUR Tristan Hudson
- - SEBASTIAN VIII Hannah Chelton
- - CORGARY CLASSE Rosy Standing
- - CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Justine Fordham
- - PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Eve Cranny
- - KIREI MILL Claire Fielding
- - SONNY BOY II Zara Head
- - HAWKERBAYS ARMANI DIAMONDS Emma Roughton
- - FLAMINGO I Pretoria Lee
- - FOURFIELDS HARLEQUIN Darren Francis
- - EDGEDALE BLUE LADY Katie Lavin
- - LNE FLEUR DE LYS Georgina Moody
- - BALOUBET ARTIST Dawn Bloyce
- - GRC TRUMPS Olivia Storer
- - KARINA PETERNELLA Molly Faulkner
- - APPOLLO Alice Rose Maplethorpe
- - LADY JAZMIN Tom Fray
- - IRISH WARRIOR Jordan Keal
- - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Helen Gale
- - LOUGHNATOUSA KIMBERLEY Ella Crook
- - JACARANDA KNIGHT Phoebe Anderson
- - WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Lucinda Eastley
- - BRANCHFIELD CARROW Franchessca Jackson
- - CARRICK WARCRAFT Andrea Jansen
- - GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Shannon Garner
- - COTTON CANDY Victoria Taylor
- - HIGHMOON Gordon Murphy
- - ROMULUS D'HURL'VENT Olivia Petersen
- - EASTERN MAYFLY Daisy Pitt
- - KILLYROSE Sophie Tooley
- - CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Karina True
- - FISHERHILL VIEW Pip Marshall
- - VILLAGE PRINCE Lily Fraser
- - COILLE SPARROW Rosemary Sharpe
- - CORNAGOWER BLUE Sylvia Wajzner
- - ZIROCCO GIRL Abi Jacobs
- - ALBECYN VICE VERSA Beth Mann
- - LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Caroline Sheridan
- - REWARD Emma Millar
- - SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Sam Bennett
- - EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield
- - EASILY VIVENDIA Emily Morris
- - DRS MAY FLOWER Christoph Klinger
- - DAWN CHORUS V Hannah Griggs
- - SHERKIN ISLAND Georgie Featherstone
- - CAPTAIN NEMO IV Ted Featherstone
- - ORIONS ARTFUL DODGER Lilly Waites
- - DWYFACH SEREN Millie Plumb
- - CHARLIE BOY III Pami Nixon
- - KODA DAKOTA Grace Whiteford
- - HAW CRUISE Phoebe Plumb
- - MACS MIRAH Barry Meningen
- - LISKY BROOK Taryn Cole
- - TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Caroline Day
- - AMHERST ROCK Laura Geary
- - LISARAGH ON A WHIM Jo Williams
- - KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Chloe Wright
- - BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Sophie Reason
- - KILDANGAN CALYPSO Clare Dobie
- - IBANTOS Susanna Lye
- - WILFUL DIAMOND Ruby Morris
- - KILLOUGHEY SHUTTERFLY Vicky Mitson
- - E. MAYO Connie Dale
- - BOOMERANG BLUE Claire Wood
- - WEXFORD OF BELLHOUSE Olivia Leigh Stafford
- - RHUBAN PRINCE Lucy Hinde
- - BOOLAGH GYPSY JOE Annalise Hyde Parker
- - LA BRANA Michelle Sampson
- - MILO X Sarah-jane Rouse
- - CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Sarah-jane Rouse
- - COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Ben Gower
- - KALANDRA W Z Darcie Richards
- - KILCONLY COVE Poppy Watson
- - CHILLI KING Hannah Lavender
- - TULLAMORE DEW III Hollie Justice
- - LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Dom Worcester
- - KILDAVIN DINKY Sophie Welbourne
- - BEATRIX Luke Prior
- - CHINA DREAM Lisa Clarke-Spence
- - MY GLENEVEN Anita Lenton
- - WATCHOVER ZENITA Naomi Henderson
- - TRINITY LORD ANGUS Ellie Savory
- - JAZZ HFD HANNA WALTON
- - MR MILLER VI Rebecca Champion
- - KIPPURE BUCCANEER Zoe Sollis
- - GARRYNORUIG NORRIS Eleanor Kigozi
- - POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery
- - LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Jane Kennedy
- - GRAFS SHILLING Tom Fray
- - COCKNEY DANCER UK Carrie Skelton
- - COOKIES STAR Abigail Kerridge
- - SPRING VAYU Jayne Cummins
- - KINGSMAN GREY Amanda Ainsworth
- - GLASHABEG BOY Katie Sperrin
- - BILLY QUICK Rochelle Lee

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BEECHFIELDS NADAL Virginia Wells
- - WESTON MAYFLOWER Chloe Pearson
- - SOLON Olivia May
- - ZEP Gaynor Green
- - HERA S Imogen White
- - LEAGAUN WILD BOY Gini Hope
- - ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Gini Hope
- - MILESTONE GOLD Philippa Sheppard
- - BOUNTIFUL BESS Lizzie Erian
- - STONEDGE Natalie Biggin
- - QUITE A PUZZLE Annie Mcmillan
- - ALOMO FOXY Katie Beaton
- - JONATHAN BLUE Charlotte Brewster
- - KENLIS LAD Sophie Turner
- - MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Peter Felton
- - TIMELESS MYTH Emily Mclane
- - BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Lucy Lloyd
- - MULLAGHDRIN SARA Charlotte Saunderson
- - JACKS PRIDE Thomasin Kemp
- - FWS DASSETT CLOVER Alice Midmer
- - MONZA Charlotte Reader
- - MURPHYS REWARD Sophie Kelly
- - NEWS FOR YOU Barry Meningen
- - ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
- - COLEHILL CARERRA Leila Loveday
- - WHAM A NOTE Annabelle Molyneux
- - BOBBY DAZZLER XII Rhiannon Rix
- - FIFTY FIFTY Sophie Benton
- - SEDUCER Ryck Turner
- - MEDLAR II Harry Horton
- - SHANNONDALE BLUE Pamela Horrex
- - CLASSIK LADY Adam Trew
- - MAJOR DEEGAN Sally Plummer-jones
- - REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Lucy Haycock
- - TYNAN COOLEY Moira Ashton-walsh
- - QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Eleanor Callaghan
- - A SPARKLING BELLINI yin Daniella Lin
- - FIRST DATE II Roxanne Carter
- - TRINITY O REALLY Gillian Mason
- - SEMPER FIDELIS Kirsty Hayes
- - ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
- - I FABERGES BOY Sarah Watkins
- - DAREDEVIL BOY Charlotte Bruton
- - HAWKSWORTH Sarah Gowing
- - BOO DIDDLEY Louise Clark
- - RAMESSES B Carrie Skelton
- - BAZAARS GEMSTONE Sophie Kelly
- - FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
- - STRIPE TROUBADOR Philip Adkins
- - BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Philip Adkins

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WR MCGREGOR Daisy Dollar
- - TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Oliver Lee
- - ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson
- - RCA ROMEO Lucy Shrimpton
- - ZALINERO Mary Ashby
- - HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Oliver Kidner
- - GREAT GATSBY S Allegra Martin
- - ROCKCOPY Harriet Boddy
- - DUNARLEN Olivia Hearnden
- - KILCANNON DUDE Alice Casburn
- - NOT DONE Jessica Burnham
- - CRUISE LIGHTLY Cecily Hopkins
- - FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Alicia Sclater
- - LANDINE Archie Humfrey
- - FABRIS Phoebe Hughes
- - BULLARDS MULLINGAR Charlotte Mair
- - ITALY Francesca Housden
- - SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Francesca Housden
- - CANDITO Ibble Watson
- - CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Ruby Vaughan-jones
- - SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott
- - HIGH GLEN KEIRA Tara Brown
- - FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Tara Brown
- - MEXICAN WAVE Daisy Bathe
- - RINCOOLA ROLO Tara Murphy
- - GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Izzy Hall
- - SHADES OF GREY II Annabel Walsh
- - CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Rosie Ringer
- - POPPYS LAW George Vergerson-rowley
- - RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Robbie Bell
- - CALL ME KEV Katie Cameron
- - SUN SEEKER II Anna Price
- - MR TODD VII Emily Dunning
- - HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Florrie Grigg-pettitt
- - LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Katie Hale

CCI-S 4*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CHILLI KNIGHT Gemma Tattersall
- - SANTIAGO BAY Gemma Tattersall
- - VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
- - CEYLOR L A N Kitty King
- - DG MARADONA Mary Edmundson
- - COURT CASPER Tom Jackson
- - FIRE FLY Tom Jackson
- - SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes
- - URIS CAVALIER Kate Shapland
- - DIABOLIQUE Therese Viklund
- - VISCERA Therese Viklund
- - BRENHIN BYCHAN Camilla Stewart-wood
- - CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Charlotte Dennis
- - EL KOLIBRI Constance Copestake
- - CADO LOUVO Gaspard Maksud
- - HALENZA Heidi Coy
- - C WHY Toots Bartlett
- - COOL JACK Alexander Tordoff
- - BERNADETTE UTOPIA Kazuma Tomoto
- - B EXCLUSIVE Lizzie Baugh
- - SPANO DE NAZCA Georgia Bartlett
- - TOTAL BELIEF Jo Rimmer
- - BARRICHELLO Cathal Daniels
- - DIAMOND RUCTIONS Louisa Lockwood
- - VERY GOOD TEMPO Tom Rowland
- - GORTFADDA DIAMOND Emilie Chandler
- - KAIZEN Lina Forsberg
- - CASHMAN B Jack Leese
- - DRUMBILLA METRO Simon Grieve
- - TRUE BLUE TOO II Rosie Fry
- - ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry
- - FARNDON Francis Whittington
- - DHI FIKTOR NITA Francis Whittington
- - ISAAC NEWTON Jo Rimmer
- - ZOCARLA BLH Danielle Dunn
- - IRON IV Selina Milnes
- - MGH CRUISARDO STREET Annette Higgins
- - MISCHIEVOUS Alberto Giugni
- - GALWAYBAY TALENT Alberto Giugni
- - VENDOME BIATS Tom D Crisp
- - SIR PAPILLON Max Warburton
- - DESTINO BELLO Courtney Romcke
- - CRUISE THE TOWN Wizz Leyland
- - TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn
- - SUPER CILLIOUS Vittoria Panizzon
- - CAVALIER MICKY FINN Katie Bleloch
- - MR BASS Laura Collett
- - LONDON 52 Laura Collett
- - BIARRITZ II Camilla Kruger
- - GOLDLOOK Katie Bleloch
- - HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Libby Seed
- - HIGHLAND PATRIOT Jodie Amos
- - ARDEO BERLIN Julia Norman
- - ANDREAS Helen Martin
- - MR HIHO David Doel
- - GAZELLE DWERSE HAGEN Alicia Wilkinson
- - PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Eliza Stoddart
- - JUST AMAZING III Felicity Collins
- - MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mark Ford
- - IVAR GOODEN Imogen Murray
- - ON THE BRASH Caroline Powell
- - JUST WILLIAM XX Jeanette Brakewell
- - FRIENDSHIP VDL Aaron Millar
- - EASTBOURNE Tilly Williams
- - TEMPLAR JUSTICE Katie Preston
- - SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM Kevin Mcnab
- - SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND Kevin Mcnab
- - KAPOWAIRUA Sally James
- - VANIR KAMIRA Piggy March
- - BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March
- - CANNAVARO Bubby Upton
- - MOUNT PANTHER Charlotte Dennis
- - KELECYN PIRATE Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - SWIPER JRA Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - SAMBO III Alice Dunsdon
- - COOL INVESTMENT Alice Dunsdon
- - EQUADOR III Thomas Martin
- - METROPOLITOM Michael Owen
- - COOLEY FOR SURE Greta Mason
- - BROOKPARK VIKENTI Kazuma Tomoto
- - JOYRIDE Hannah Freeman
- - COLORADO BLUE Austin O'connor
- - OVER THE MOON VI Scott Wallace
- - KND STEEL PULSE Tom Rowland
- - CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Heidi Coy
- - FEARLESS W Nicole Mills
- - CHARMING BOY JR Nicole Mills
- - GOLIATH III Carlos Parro
- - CANCARAS GIRL Tiana Coudray
- - FLEETWOOD MAC V Chelsea Round
- - GRANDSLAM Danielle Dunn
- - LIBERTY AND GLORY Tom D Crisp
- - VERSATILE DES ROIS Richard Long
- - GELUK G Helen Bates
- - CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Mollie Summerland
- - ONE NIGHT LOVE Vittoria Panizzon
- - DARRANT Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith
- - CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Charlotte Armstrong
- - REBEL RHYME Tom Bird
- - MOONBEG BOY Safia Woodward
- - ZEBEDEE IX Ashley Harrison
- - EISFEE David Doel
- - FERRO POINT David Doel
- - CLASSIC VI Kirsty Chabert
- - FALLULAH Padraig Mccarthy
- - LEONIDAS II Padraig Mccarthy
- - HHS NOBLE CALL Padraig Mccarthy
- - FINDONFIRECRACKER Sharon Polding
- - MR FAHRENHEIT III Simon Grieve
- - ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Sophie Barlow
- - UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell
- - PICASSO V Adam Harvey
- - SHANNONDALE ZITA Ellie Kay
- - FELDALE MOUSE Isabel English
- - DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh
- - BOX LEO Ludwig Svennerstal
- - CAMELOT Ludwig Svennerstal
- - SALUNETTE Ludwig Svennerstal
- - TRIPLE CHANCE II Ashley Edmond

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - CARPE DIEM IV Ella Dettori
- - BELTANE QUEEN Ria Scott
- - CORONEL MCJ Georgina Wood
- - ENUMERO Abbi Stone
- - THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Abbi Stone
- - DARIUS IV Francesca Swallow
- - CHESTNUT BOBBY Molly Fletcher
- - MONBEG MAXIMUS Tara Murphy
- - FA KARLA Ben Perry
- - VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows
- - KIVALDI Callum Banfield
- - ABC ARCTIC DAME Jess Falle
- - TEMPLAR ESPRIT Ellie Barnard
- - DIRECT CRUISING Harrison Chart
- - LAWD OF THE MILL Lara Chapple
- - ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Harriet Ford
- - COOLEY CRAWFORD Toots Bartlett
- - IMPERIAL TRUMP Alice Procter
- - CARA CLEM Sasha Hargreaves
- - FOREVER NOBLE Holly Needham
- - ADRENALIN II Holly Needham
- - HASTY IMP Darcy Zander
- - WISEGUY Eleanor Binns
- - CHACOA ROULETTE Eleanor Binns
- - FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Freddie Carden
- - GEORGIO D OVER Z Josie Smailes
- - LISCARROW CONISTA Martha Craggs
- - KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - PHANTON Sarah Walden
- - EGBERT Kat Morris
- - CORRIES ROO Natalie Brown
- - A GLIMMER OF HOPE Simone Booty
- - HAMPTON FINEST Amber Lincoln
- - MY MISTER P Asha Speak
- - ISLA Lucy Allen
- - MOCHULLA NUGGET Olivia Webster-Brawn
- - PICKLES II Mia McLaughlin
- - SILVER VIKING Zoe Newman
- - SGT ROBERTS Lucy Griffin
- - RAGSTONE RIDGE Fran Oliver
- - PAVLUSHKA Adelle Madgwick
- - INTERSTAT Nancy North
- - COOL RIVER Nicky Fison
- - ELKA BY MOONLIGHT Sophie Jessop
- - MASTER ARCHER Harry Horton
- - ALAMO DUNDEE Mollie Blackburn
- - ST FLANNANS LIAM Julia Woods
- - WILLOW WESZERO Thomas Gower
- - COUSHLA Catherine Hanlon
- - AISHLINGS PRIDE Scott Wallace
- - SUPER STEER Harriet Pringle
- - SILVER BANNER GIRL Sarah Batty
- - RUSSBOROUGH Claire Harris
- - MOONLIGHT LUNA Francine Gilliland
- - FEATURED EDITION Sarah Oakley
- - BARRY Jemma Oakley
- - NULATO Kim Franklin
- - ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Joanna Bottomley
- - VALENTO M Rebecca Page
- - PARK CHESTER Ruth Wakefield
- - THE COBFATHER Sarah Field
- - ISLE OF GLASS TROOPER Liz Wilson
- - NBE HICCUP Tori Upton-jillings
- - ROBBIE XXIV Megan Sheridan
- - AGHARANNY DRIFTER Aimee Godbold
- - GENERAL TIBERIUS Victoria Newitt
- - ACOSTA VERDE Helen Murphie
- - AN BARNEACH Katharine Reid
- - JASPER Linsay Rouston-turner
- - COMMANCHE FINALE Heather Mussett
- - CARRANTHOMAS PLAYBOY Freya Brook Ingham
- - ARDLONAN DUNS BOY Mollie White
- - INDIGO’S QUEST Scott Wallace
- - HAPPY FEET Poppy Barber
- - FOLLAIN Mark Barber
- - RASPUTIN VI Kelly Brown
- - FAIRYTALE Amy Bell
- - WHISKERS TWILIGHT Dawn Fitch
- - LORDSHIPS ALROY Islay MacLaren
- - LIVE TWICE Laura Pitman
- - TEFFIA Kizzy Smith
- - FLORENCE COURT Rachel Elliott
- - PERCY IX Helene Kontofrios
- - WHITE STAR Dawn Moffat
- - BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Eleanor Fairey
- - DYLAN X Ines Larwood-smith
- - STAMBROOK LEGACY Jane Hood
- - STEPHENS PRINCE Geraldine Phillips
- - MY WAY OR NO WAY Susan Patrick
- - MISTER ANGUS Kirsty Mccaig
- - JJ DESIGNER Alyson Parker
- - KILKENNY RED Lewis Palmer
- - SPORTSFIELD SEA FEVER Gabrielle Smithers
- - GAVIN 10 Toby Bancroft
- - KILCONIERON RUAN Kellyanne Rock
- - LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Sarah Bellamy
- - TOBLERONE III Christina Higgs
- - GUINNEE LAD Amy Claydon-Lee
- - HAZELHURST BASIL Vicky Hansen
- - BOKETTO Lisa Clarke-Spence
- - THE MEXICAN Catherine Moody
- - BALLYNAGRAN VINO Georgina Green
- - THE COMANCH Zoe Pinion
- - CILLBHRID KATE Elizabeth Horne
- - PUZZLES DELIGHT II Sally Hayes
- - CONOBOLA CASCADE Caroline Bridge
- - MULLARKY V James Davy
- - SHOCK TACTICS Trixi Gingell
- - DARC LEGEND Debra White
- - ROSSHILL GRACE Arabella Jackson
- - DYLASAU CARYL AFA Tom Fray
- - CLASSICALS DESIGNER SWATCH Helen Jackson
- - SILKEN BOW Bobbie Hall
- - BLUEBELL SILVER LADY Patience Leslie
- - THE WEASEL II Emily Shrimpton

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Tabitha Case
- - FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Adam Bloomfield
- - LOGAN V Lillianne Fenn
- - MOUNT CORBITT ROCKY Eliza Culloty
- - BANAGHER BILLY Grace Littmoden
- - CASTLECOOTE MOJO Sophie Bell
- - STORMY GIRL Holly Maudlin
- - WELCOME MR GREY Kacey Tuck
- - GOLLY GOSH Charlotte Uden
- - CLOGORROWS DUN Ellie Mullan
- - BLACK EYE PEA Isabella Evers
- - FERRARI ENZO Clara Wilson
- - DONEGREAGH MURPHY Isabella Taylor
- - STORMY CASCADE Lola Graham
- - BERNWODE NAIROBI Lola Graham
- - DANCING ROYALE Katy-mai Guiney
- - MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Abbie Brucki
- - BARAMONA LASS Jessica McCaldin
- - FREDDY X Zara Barber
- - GLENBROOK FINAL Charlie Turner
- - KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Lily Hill
- - MOLINA Katie Reid
- - MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid
- - UNCLE MONTY Emma Shaw
- - ARDLONAN LAD Imogen Pohl
- - DON JOHN Mia Mcdonald
- - KILLEEN OISIN Charlotte Mackley
- - BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Lily Spruce
- - D.F. PAUL Holly Maudlin
- - MOYBELLA JACOB Ellie Mullan
- - ZILVER ZAK Harry Lee
- - DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Isabella Smith
- - MACHNO EXCALIBUR Alicia Sclater
- - PRINCE DIAMOND Alicia Sclater
- - EMS FRITZ Isobelle Cotton
- - SUNHILL BEAUTY Cian Murphy
- - CHOCOLATE CHIP El Harris
- - CLOUD NINE II Ruby Leonard

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes
- - BIG QUALITY Marcus Gorman
- - CARRIGEEN HARVEST Lorna Young
- - FINESSE 372 Molly Faulkner
- - CAPARD LADY Georgina Webster
- - HIGH LILY Andrew James
- - CHALLENGE Z Constance Copestake
- - HAUDANUM IMOO Constance Copestake
- - TRENEMAN Sarah Wales
- - BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons
- - ISINGTON ILLUSION Harriet Ford
- - JAGUAR LAW Andrew Downes
- - TANGANYIKA II Matthew Heath
- - COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
- - PRONTISSIMO Caroline March
- - DECAW DIAMOND Rebecca Page
- - BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes
- - SHANNONDALE XANDER Scott Wallace
- - WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Scott Wallace
- - GERALDO II Naomi Lawrence
- - ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence
- - PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Nicole Mills
- - COOL QUIDESCO Kelly Guillambert
- - ATLANTA BELLE Sophie Jackson
- - ROYAL LEGEND Isobel Machin
- - THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft
- - SHOVERN HOUDINI Rhea Macleod
- - SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor
- - FENOMEEN L Caroline Day
- - SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark
- - HAMIRO Charlotte Agnew
- - GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew
- - WESTON JEMIMA John-Paul Sheffield
- - SHADOW MINNIE MOON Felicity Collins
- - EINDHOVEN GARETTE John-Paul Sheffield
- - IRISH SPRING III Julia Dungworth
- - WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Phoebe Anderson
- - CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Jack Tebbutt
- - NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Diana Bevan
- - METRA CRUISE Andrew James
- - IDONNA W Eliza Stoddart
- - VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Michelle Lowe
- - BRISTOL DE BREVE Kizzy Smith
- - VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
- - JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
- - MACGREGOR Caroline Gouriet
- - HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson
- - SUGAR RUSH T.H Matthew Heath
- - BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Kayleigh Warmer
- - YOUNG OFFICER Izzy Taylor
- - JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor
- - REHY ROSE GOLD Jessica Campbell
- - EVERT II Samantha Moody
- - CUTE GIRL Kevin Mcnab
- - CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer
- - LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey
- - BARON LADY Z Amba Jones
- - JACARDO Andrew Downes
- - JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James
- - HARBOURING Amelia Walker
- - G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner
- - POTTERS GRENADIER Kizzy Smith
- - VIVENDI CRUISE Harry Horton
- - BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Ian Foster
- - HRONY Andrew James
- - JUNCTION PRINCESS Mary Edmundson
- - A VANISHING ILLUSION Amelia Walker
- - VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Francesca Swallow
- - SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Izzy Taylor
- - MCCARTHY MOR Casey Mckenna
- - ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Charlie Buss
- - GLENARD ASH Jaime Hill
- - INEVITABLE RS Amy Hawley
- - BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Sarah Gairdner
- - QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows
- - LAVILL LAD Jo Thorogood
- - CHELVESTON LASS Helen Hurford-dawson
- - MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison
- - COOLEY DELTA Sophie Hyde
- - KONAN VAN DE VOSSENDRIES Gavin Makinson
- - BUCKBEAK Katie Berriman Davies
- - ALBERTAS PRIDE Victoria Bax
- - JALIFIA Will Furlong
- - PATITO Will Furlong
- - CON RICO Ben Leathers
- - MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath
- - WIZARDS SPIRIT Matthew Heath
- - RINGWOOD ROY Sarah Bullimore
- - URLANMORE FRIENDLY Pip Taylor
- - JUNO LIMIT Helen Philo
- - MISS MARIPOSA Georgina Roberts
- - GO FLY Camilla Kruger
- - RECESSION Corinne Roberts
- - IANDO Victoria Charrington
- - DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Tom D Crisp
- - SIRI DELUXE Noémi Doerfer
- - SBH BIG WALL Izzy Taylor

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DE BEERS DILLETANTE Rebecca Gibbs
- - DESERT MYSTERY Victoria Jessop
- - HELLO STRANGER Izzy Taylor
- - NEWMARKET GLIDER Izzy Taylor
- - FERNHILL PLAYBOY Ella Woodhead
- - TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen
- - SPRING AMBITION Rosalind Canter
- - BULANO Katie Bleloch
- - ELSTAR Will Furlong
- - CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Harry Dzenis
- - QUARRY MAN Daisy Proctor
- - BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Harry Dzenis
- - REBELLIOUS II Chloe Astill
- - JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Constance Copestake
- - ODT GHAREEB Caroline Brekke
- - DIAMOND MINE Katie Barber
- - ROMANTIC Izzy Taylor
- - PICCOLA DIAVOLA Samantha Cutts
- - TOMGAR JESS Imogen Murray
- - IVE DUN TALKING Imogen Murray
- - KILTAR OBOS John-Paul Sheffield
- - BALLYELLEN BUZZ Ben Lee Liles
- - CARLETON Jane Buchan
- - STRIDING EDGE Ben Hobday
- - ARTFUL TRINITY Izzy Taylor
Event name: CHILDERIC SADDLES LITTLE DOWNHAM (3) Date: Oct 5-7 2019 Location: Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.08
A - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 24 0 26.3 0.00 17.20 43.50
2 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 22 0 32.8 0.00 11.60 44.40
3 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 20 0 32.1 0.00 14.40 46.50
4 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 18 0 34.1 0.00 14.00 48.10
5 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 16 0 30.7 4.00 14.40 49.10
6 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 14 0 33.8 4.00 13.20 51.00
7 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 12 0 30.7 4.00 20.80 55.50
8 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 10 0 39.9 4.00 12.00 55.90
9 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 4 0 31.7 0.00 25.20 56.90
10 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 4 0 31.4 0.00 27.60 59.00
11 GLENFLY Mr Marcelo Tosi 4 0 35.8 0.00 26.40 62.20
12 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 36.6 4.00 26.40 67.00
13 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 34.3 12.00 21.60 67.90
14 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 39.8 8.00 21.60 69.40
15 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 38 8.00 23.60 69.60
16 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 40.5 4.00 25.60 70.10
17 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 35.5 4.00 33.20 72.70
18 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 40.1 0.00 32.80 72.90
19 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 35.5 12.00 27.20 74.70
20 FELOUPE Mr Benjamin Leahy 0 0 31.1 0.00 45.60 76.70
21 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 4 0 49.4 0.00 29.20 78.60
22 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 41.3 11.00 34.80 87.10
23 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.2 4.00 56.00 93.20
24 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 42.3 4.00 54.40 100.70
25 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 34.6 12.00 54.80 101.40
W SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 W W W W
E UR BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 41.5 0.00 E E UR
R EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 35.3 12.00 R R
W GORSEHILL BELLE Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 W W W W
W RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 W W W W
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W
W MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 0 0 W W W W
W NOREWAY HARRY Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 W W W W
W NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 0 0 W W W W
W ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.8 W W W
W RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 0 0 W W W W
E UR QEH MAKING WAVES Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 41.6 16.00 E E UR
E UR ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 36.2 8.00 E E UR
E AR KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 45.4 16.00 E E AR
E UR CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 35.1 27.00 E E UR
E UR FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 43.8 20.00 E E UR
W KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 14 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
3 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA Z Miss Zara Brooks 0 10 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
5 RENO NEVADA Miss Olivia Rose Aulton 0 8 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
6 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
7 TOSSEY GINGER Miss Lottie Benbow 0 4 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
8 MINERS DIAMOND Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 29.5 7.00 0.00 36.50
9 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
10 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
11 MILLROAD ECLIPSE Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
12 BERLIOZ DU COIN Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 29 4.00 6.00 39.00
13 WELTON SPIRIT Miss Emily Leslie 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.00 41.30
14 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 0 32.3 12.00 0.00 44.30
15 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 32.8 12.00 0.00 44.80
16 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 35.3 8.00 2.40 45.70
17 SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 32.3 13.00 2.80 48.10
18 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 34.5 8.00 8.40 50.90
19 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 32.8 12.00 12.00 56.80
20 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 29.5 8.00 20.00 57.50
21 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 32.5 22.00 3.20 57.70
22 GABBANA II Mrs Maria Veale 0 0 31.5 0.00 42.00 73.50
23 AQUA JETER Ms Wendy Harpur 0 0 35.3 8.00 36.00 79.30
24 MOUNFOUN GIRL Miss Marie Llewellyn 0 0 31.5 20.00 30.80 82.30
25 IMPERIO C Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 0 29.8 8.00 48.40 86.20
W SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W W W W
R STAR STRIDER Miss Lauren Campbell 0 0 30 4.00 R R
W CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 30 8.00 W W
W CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 W W W W
W DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 W W W W
E FLEMENSMIX Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 32.5 E E E
W INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 W W W W
W COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 0 W W W W
E TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 30.3 15.00 E E
W MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 W W W W
E UR KINOULTON GOLD Miss Dulcie Wade 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E UR
HC BALEER Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 0 W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUNCTION PRINCESS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
5 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 8 30.5 4.00 1.20 35.70
6 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 6 36.8 0.00 2.80 39.60
7 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 4 27.8 8.00 4.80 40.60
8 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
9 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 0 30 12.00 0.00 42.00
10 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 29 4.00 9.20 42.20
11 MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.00 42.30
12 BALLINAMURRA JOE Miss Nicola Ford 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.80 42.30
13 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29.5 8.00 6.00 43.50
14 ORCHARD KING Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 28.5 16.00 0.80 45.30
15 BOB ON CLASS Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.80 45.30
16 PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
17 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 0 35.5 4.00 9.20 48.70
18 BRATTIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Bradley 0 0 37.8 12.00 0.00 49.80
19 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 0 33 12.00 10.40 55.40
20 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 31.8 0.00 23.60 55.40
21 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 36.3 12.00 7.60 55.90
22 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 30 0.00 29.60 59.60
23 MILLKWOOD Mrs Laura Kitson 0 0 37 9.00 16.40 62.40
24 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 33.8 20.00 9.60 63.40
25 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 36.3 16.00 15.20 67.50
W JESTER MINUTE Miss Hannah Holding 0 0 W W W W
R CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 31 4.00 R R
W SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 W W W W
E CR DAYDREAMER II Mr Garry Russell 0 0 33.3 E E E CR
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W W W W
W TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 W W W W
W KAEDEN SURPRISE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 W W W W
W MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 W W W W
R EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 31 4.00 R R
E SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 0 26.3 8.00 E E
W SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 40.8 26.00 W W
W SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 W W W W
W BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 16 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
2 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 14 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
3 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
5 FUSILIER Miss Amanda Bettle 0 8 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
6 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
8 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 2 30.5 0.00 2.80 33.30
10 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 2 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
11 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
12 CUTE GIRL Miss Isabel English 0 2 36 0.00 2.40 38.40
13 VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 31.8 4.00 5.20 41.00
14 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 35 4.00 3.60 42.60
15 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
16 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.00 51.30
17 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 34.3 8.00 9.60 51.90
18 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 0 33.3 0.00 22.80 56.10
19 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 33 4.00 26.80 63.80
20 ATLANTA BELLE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 42 0.00 24.00 66.00
21 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Phili Williams 0 0 29.3 19.00 56.00 104.30
W CLASSIC CASPER Mrs Julia Biddle 0 0 W W W W
W BEYOND ARGUMENT Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 0 W W W W
R SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 0 29.8 4.00 R R
W ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W W W W
W THORNFIELD JONES Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 W W W W
E UR SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 42 E E E UR
R FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 34 R R R
W MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 W W W W
R BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 30.8 R R R
W HOLLYPARK SYRIUS Miss Vicki-May Northover 0 0 W W W W
W HIMALAYA Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 W W W W
W MY GRAND ILLUSION Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLEUR DE LIS VI Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 16 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 0 14 32.5 2.00 0.00 34.50
3 MONROE LAD Miss Lily Beckley 0 12 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
4 ROCKCOPY Miss Harriet Boddy 0 10 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
5 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 8 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
6 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 6 36.3 4.00 2.00 42.30
7 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 4 34.3 4.00 4.80 43.10
8 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 34 8.00 1.60 43.60
9 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.60 44.10
10 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 35.3 5.00 4.00 44.30
11 MAISEY MAY V Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 29.5 4.00 10.80 44.30
12 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 33.8 11.00 0.80 45.60
13 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 33.3 5.00 8.00 46.30
14 FAIRSING TURA LURA Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
15 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 2 35 0.00 12.00 47.00
16 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 34.3 8.00 8.80 51.10
17 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 35.5 7.00 10.00 52.50
18 ALSTON HIGH SEAS Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 34.3 8.00 13.20 55.50
19 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 37.5 8.00 13.20 58.70
20 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 45 4.00 25.20 74.20
21 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 39.5 4.00 36.80 80.30
22 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 33.5 12.00 37.60 83.10
W MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 34.5 W W W
W AVALON IV Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 W W W W
R JOOLES Miss Violet Congdon 0 0 32.5 0.00 R R
E BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 38.8 8.00 E E
W CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 41.3 W W W
W TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 W W W W
W COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 34.3 W W W
E R3 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 0 37 E E E R3
W LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 33.8 W W W
W ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 34 W W W
W KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100RF - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 14 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 12 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
4 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 10 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 8 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 6 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 4 35 1.00 0.00 36.00
8 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 4 35.3 0.00 1.60 36.90
9 QUBA Miss Sarah Emily Howlett 0 2 35.8 0.00 1.60 37.40
10 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.40 37.90
11 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
12 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
13 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
14 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.60 38.90
15 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
16 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
17 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 2 37.3 0.00 2.00 39.30
18 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.60 41.90
20 ACE BLACK Miss Suzy Smith 0 0 37 4.00 3.60 44.60
21 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 0 34 8.00 9.20 51.20
22 BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 35.3 19.00 9.20 63.50
23 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 32.8 16.00 23.20 72.00
R INGLEDENE PEPPER Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 34 4.00 R R
W THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 37.8 7.00 W W
W FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 W W W W
W GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 30 19.00 W W
E CR MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 0 33.3 E E E CR
R CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 32 4.00 R R
W ZILVER ZAK Mrs Alexandra St John Lee 0 0 W W W W
R COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 31.5 4.00 R R
W MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 0 W W W W
W YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 29.5 14.00 W W
E OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 38.5 5.00 E E
W MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 0 38.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.45
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KELLYS BOX Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
2 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 MADE OF GOLD Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
4 KINGSTON 9 Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
5 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
6 CATCHY TUNE Miss Rozzy Goodjohn 0 0 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
7 MOLLY AHOY Mrs Jane Armstrong 0 0 31 4.00 1.60 36.60
8 TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Mrs Claire Gough 0 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 LLS ESCORT Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
10 SUNSPRITE FLORIBUNDA Ms Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
11 GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 COOLVAUN AB FAB Mrs Claire Surl 0 0 34.5 0.00 4.00 38.50
13 SKY JACK Mrs Joanne Watts 0 0 34.3 0.00 4.80 39.10
14 BANAGHER BILLY Miss Grace Littmoden 0 0 37 0.00 3.20 40.20
15 DRUMLANE NOBLE Miss Jessica Bowes 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.80 40.60
16 MR RIPLEY II Miss Katie Killin 0 0 33.8 0.00 10.40 44.20
17 LORD FRANCOIS Mrs Sarah Shoemark 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
18 CHARLIES GIRL Mrs Claire Osborne 0 0 36.5 0.00 15.20 51.70
19 BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 0 34.3 0.00 20.00 54.30
20 ISINGY RED Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 0 32.5 4.00 20.00 56.50
21 CRANLEY BOBBY Miss Alison Munck 0 0 36.3 0.00 20.40 56.70
22 ROEBUCKS HERO Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 34.3 4.00 20.00 58.30
23 RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 36 4.00 30.00 70.00
24 RUSSBOROUGH Mrs Claire Harris 0 0 33.8 0.00 38.00 71.80
25 SIR HUMPHREY GILBERT Mr Ben Wardle 0 0 36.3 16.00 37.20 89.50
R KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 37.5 0.00 R R
R FANTA FOX Miss Tabitha Case 0 0 39.8 41.00 R R
E R3 SIAN Miss Ruby Morris 0 0 32.5 E E E R3
E R3 MANSTY DAFYDD Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 37.8 0.00 E E R3
E AR MY MAVERICK Mrs Anne Dawson 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E AR
E DUSTY MARTIN Miss Mahrie Taylor 0 0 40.8 4.00 E E
E UR REHYPARK JAKE REBEL Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 31.3 E E E UR
E CARROWKEEL ATLAS Miss Robyn Moody 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E
E R3 HAVANNA Mrs Amy Brownlee 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.45
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 ALAMO DUNDEE Miss Mollie Blackburn 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 RI COOPER Miss Francesca Davis 0 0 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
4 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 28 4.00 2.00 34.00
5 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
6 COOKIES STAR Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 ZEPHYRON Miss Anna Bowman 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
8 CARNSDALE FOXTROT Miss Deanne Burgin 0 0 31 0.00 6.40 37.40
9 BOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 32.8 0.00 7.20 40.00
10 MAGIC Mrs Suzanne Clover 0 0 33 4.00 4.40 41.40
11 VIVRE LA REVE Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 34.5 4.00 3.60 42.10
12 JACK X Mrs helen FORD 0 0 30 16.00 0.00 46.00
13 ORLANDO'S LORD PHOENIX Mrs Crystal Butler 0 0 32.3 6.00 9.60 47.90
14 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 0 33 8.00 9.20 50.20
15 PARK CHESTER Ms Ruth Wakefield 0 0 36 4.00 13.20 53.20
16 LENNOX III Miss Courtney Milne-phillips 0 0 35.3 0.00 18.00 53.30
17 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 33.5 4.00 20.80 58.30
18 BARRYS BEST Mrs Rosie Smith 0 0 36.5 4.00 36.40 76.90
19 ABERGWAUN ACROBAT Mrs Ann Atkinson 0 0 33.3 0.00 44.40 77.70
20 NBE HICCUP Miss Tori Upton-jillings 0 0 35.3 4.00 38.80 78.10
21 LUCRE TWENTY FOUR K Mrs Sarah J Burton 0 0 31.3 0.00 76.80 108.10
22 DYLAN X Miss Ines Larwood-smith 0 0 33 16.00 86.40 135.40
E R3 STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 35 E E E R3
E AR TORRAC SURPRISE Mrs Rachel Hatcher 0 0 37 0.00 E E AR
W LE COOL Mrs Lucy Brockway-smith 0 0 W W W W
W MIGH IRISH LAD Miss Ella Crook 0 0 W W W W
E AR LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E AR
E UR GULLIVER Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 31.3 5.00 E E UR
W DAWN CHORUS IV Mrs Carol Challinor 0 0 W W W W
W CHERRY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 W W W W
E AR LORDSHIPS ALROY Miss Islay MacLaren 0 0 35.5 12.00 E E AR
E UR NORTHCOTTAGE SHADOW Miss Jordan Brooking 0 0 33.3 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 8 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 7 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 MASTER GREY Miss Charlotte Pegrum 0 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 UKOLELEE ROC O CERF Miss Millie Hall 0 5 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
5 ANNSFORT BEYONCE Miss Helen Lovegrove 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 BOOMERANG BLUE Miss Claire Wood 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 CHARLIE BOY III Mrs Pami Nixon 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 2 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 2 25.3 0.00 10.40 35.70
10 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 29 8.00 0.40 37.40
11 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.40 38.20
12 CORRIN BUD Mrs Lyndsay Salmon 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
13 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
14 KILDANGAN CALYPSO Mrs Clare Dobie 0 1 30.5 0.00 8.40 38.90
15 HOLYWOOD HOUDINI Miss April Cox 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.40 39.20
16 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 30.3 12.00 0.00 42.30
17 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
18 ENDEAVOUR VI Miss Kelly Gorman 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 45.30
19 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.40 45.70
20 BALLYOWEN BUGLE Miss Megan Cotton 0 1 35.5 0.00 11.60 47.10
21 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 36.3 4.00 8.40 48.70
22 VILLAGE PRINCE Miss Lily Fraser 0 0 44.8 8.00 0.00 52.80
23 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 42 5.00 6.80 53.80
24 GREENLOUGH DROM Miss Jenny Simpson 0 0 35.3 0.00 21.20 56.50
25 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.5 8.00 17.60 58.10
26 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 32.3 4.00 22.40 58.70
27 WELCOME MR GREY Miss Kacey Tuck 0 0 37.8 0.00 22.80 60.60
28 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 1 35 0.00 34.00 69.00
29 BLAIRFIELD EQUINOX Mrs Annmarie Ryan 0 0 33.8 12.00 37.60 83.40
30 ZEUS VI Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 32 0.00 59.60 91.60
31 GAINSTOWN HEATHER Miss Grace Parrish 0 0 32.8 21.00 54.40 108.20
R AR PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 27 4.00 R R AR
E AR ANNANDALE JUST ANNIE Miss Annabel Gardiner 0 0 33 0.00 E E AR
R CLOONBEG CLOVER DUTCHESS Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 33 8.00 R R
E R3 MILO X Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 37.3 E E E R3
E UR HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 30 0.00 E E UR
W SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOOVES THE DADDY Miss Summer Nicholls 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 7 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
3 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 FOURFIELDS HARLEQUIN Miss Alice Norman 0 5 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
5 MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 SLS SWATCH Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 3 31 0.00 2.80 33.80
7 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 CALLA GWENNIC Miss Tara Murphy 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 RUPERT BEAR Mr Jamie Hubbard 0 1 36.3 0.00 2.40 38.70
11 BELLE ISLE OLIVER Miss Holly Seaman 0 1 34.3 0.00 4.40 38.70
12 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
13 DIAMOND BEAR Miss Georgia French 0 0 29.3 4.00 8.40 41.70
14 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 32.3 4.00 5.60 41.90
15 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 32.5 6.00 8.80 47.30
16 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 25.3 0.00 22.40 47.70
17 COCO BEAN II Mrs Ellen Attrill 0 0 35.3 8.00 4.80 48.10
18 GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Mr Joe Norman 0 1 34.3 0.00 16.40 50.70
19 UNNAMED (BIG ROCKY) Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 34.8 12.00 5.20 52.00
20 BERT II Mrs Teresa Jones 0 0 38 12.00 2.40 52.40
21 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 29.3 0.00 23.60 52.90
22 EFS A LITTLE CONTENDER Mr Myles West 0 0 38.3 0.00 22.40 60.70
23 DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 0 34 8.00 32.80 74.80
24 CALAMITY JANE CANARY Mr Richard Davis 0 0 34.5 4.00 37.20 75.70
25 HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Mrs Sue Timmis 0 0 38.3 0.00 41.20 79.50
26 DEBINUS S Miss Millie Hall 0 0 39 0.00 41.20 80.20
27 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 34.5 46.00 0.00 80.50
28 SGT ROBERTS Miss Olivia Griffin 0 0 36.8 8.00 62.80 107.60
R WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 23.3 4.00 R R
W CREEVAGH BUTTERFLY Ms Emma Keedwell 0 0 W W W W
R WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 34 12.00 R R
W WAYWARD WANDERER Ms Nikki Goldup 0 0 30.5 9.00 W W
E R3 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 38 E E E R3
E KILMUN Miss Lillie Harrison 0 0 26.3 4.00 E E
E UR CHAPTER FIVE Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 39.3 0.00 E E UR
E UR LVS STONEHAVENS MADISON Miss Jade Brogan 0 0 37.8 4.00 E E UR
E WUNDA C Mrs Natalie Rampling 0 0 39 0.00 E E
R FLIPP ER COIN Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JALBA O Miss Emilie Chandler 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 KELLS DIAMOND LAD Miss Mary Edmundson 0 7 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 6 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
4 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 1 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
5 DRAMATIST II Mrs Cathy Jefferies 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.80 36.30
6 THREE CHIMNEYS GORECKI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 1 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
7 FAERIECHO Mrs Emily Lochore 0 1 36.5 0.00 4.00 40.50
8 DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.40 41.70
9 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 34 39.00 0.00 73.00
10 A SPLASH OF COLOUR Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 30.3 0.00 88.00 118.30
W WARDSPLACE SIREN Miss Kelly Jones 0 0 W W W W
E ENJOY Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 31 0.00 E E
E AR ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E AR
W KILTOWN MONTANA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 W W W W
W LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 0 W W W W
R BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 36.3 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Isabelle Lane 0 8 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 HYDE PARK III Miss Molly Mead 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 RHUBAN PRINCE Miss Lucy Hinde 0 5 26.8 0.00 2.80 29.60
5 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Lily Beckley 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Darcy Rook 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 STAMBROOK MESSIAH Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
9 WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 CRAUGHWELL LUCY Miss Lucy Hinde 0 1 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
12 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 1 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
13 EGAN Miss Maisy Hunter 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
15 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
16 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Annabel Cuthbert 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
17 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Millie Plumb 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
18 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 1 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
19 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 1 29 0.00 6.00 35.00
20 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Emma Philpot 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
21 ICEFORD JIGSAW Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 1 31.5 0.00 4.00 35.50
22 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 1 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
23 LOGAN V Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 1 37.8 0.00 1.20 39.00
24 GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 33 8.00 2.40 43.40
25 ASHWOOD GEM Miss Isabelle Cleghorn 0 1 31.3 0.00 15.60 46.90
26 BUCKLAND DRAGSTER Miss Tabitha Witte 0 0 33.8 9.00 4.80 47.60
27 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Alex Martin 0 0 31 0.00 21.20 52.20
28 CALLOWFEENISH JIMMY Miss Skye Kay 0 0 32.8 4.00 21.20 58.00
29 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 37.3 4.00 22.80 64.10
30 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 31.3 41.00 0.00 72.30
E R3 MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 23.5 E E E R3
W AULD FLAME Miss Lily Hill 0 0 30 58.00 W W
E UR BOB Miss Freya De'Ath 0 0 37 4.00 E E UR
R HEADSTART Miss Katie Lockhart 0 0 35.5 11.00 R R
E AR D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90RF - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 7 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 5 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
6 EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 3 28.8 0.00 4.80 33.60
7 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 2 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
9 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
11 JIMS PATCH Mrs Joanne Watts 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 1 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
14 BALLYRUSH HARRY Mrs Rebecca Moreton 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
16 GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
17 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
18 SILVER BANNER GIRL Mrs Sarah Batty 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
19 DAZEL RAZEL Ms Kelly Guy 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
20 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
21 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.40 37.70
22 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
23 CAVALIER KATNISS Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.40 38.20
24 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
25 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
26 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.40 40.20
27 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
28 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.40 42.70
29 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 0 33.3 4.00 6.80 44.10
30 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 34.8 0.00 20.00 54.80
31 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 33.3 0.00 24.80 58.10
32 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 34 20.00 9.60 63.60
33 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 0 35.3 4.00 26.40 65.70
34 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 0 34.8 0.00 33.20 68.00
35 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 0 34 15.00 35.20 84.20
E EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 38 0.00 E E
R KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 36.8 0.00 R R
W TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 33.5 20.00 W W
E UR OSEA DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Key 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E UR
R RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 28.3 0.00 R R
R BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 33.8 4.00 R R
E UR IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 36.8 E E E UR
W IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 36.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 12 0 28 0.00 8.00 36.00
2 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Alice Haynes 10 0 36.4 0.00 1.60 38.00
3 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 8 0 29.6 0.00 14.00 43.60
4 MAGNOLIA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 30.5 4.00 11.60 46.10
5 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 4 0 33.9 0.00 13.60 47.50
6 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33 4.00 11.20 48.20
7 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 2 0 33.6 0.00 16.80 50.40
8 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 30.7 8.00 15.60 54.30
9 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 35.9 4.00 16.00 55.90
10 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 42.7 4.00 11.20 57.90
11 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 37.7 8.00 18.80 64.50
12 PEMBROOKE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 31.4 6.00 27.20 64.60
13 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 0 0 36.4 8.00 24.00 68.40
14 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 38 8.00 24.00 70.00
15 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.6 22.00 20.40 76.00
16 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 50.2 8.00 19.60 77.80
17 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 34.1 4.00 46.40 84.50
18 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 38.2 0.00 48.40 86.60
19 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.4 4.00 59.60 97.00
20 BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 49.3 0.00 65.60 114.90
R GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 41.4 R R R
W TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 W W W W
W TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 37.7 W W W
W GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 0 0 W W W W
E AR CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 49.1 20.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 6 0 28.8 0.00 0.80 29.60
2 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 5 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 IGEL Miss Piggy French 4 0 27 4.00 4.00 35.00
4 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 3 0 33.5 0.00 3.60 37.10
5 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 2 0 34.8 4.00 3.60 42.40
6 FIDELIO II Miss Isabel English 1 0 35.3 4.00 8.80 48.10
7 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 1 0 38 4.00 7.60 49.60
8 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 32.8 8.00 9.20 50.00
9 HIGHVARO Mr Angus Smales 1 0 38 0.00 13.20 51.20
10 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 35 4.00 12.80 51.80
11 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 36 8.00 8.80 52.80
12 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 37 8.00 8.00 53.00
13 BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 1 0 32 0.00 21.60 53.60
14 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 34 4.00 19.20 57.20
15 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 0 35.8 8.00 14.80 58.60
16 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 33.5 20.00 6.00 59.50
17 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 38.5 4.00 17.60 60.10
18 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 32.5 4.00 23.60 60.10
19 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 35.3 4.00 22.00 61.30
20 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.5 8.00 18.40 61.90
21 CAVALIER CO STAR Ms Alison Gill 0 0 34 12.00 17.20 63.20
22 TOWEREQUINE KINGS RANSOM Mr Thomas Eastwood 0 0 34.3 12.00 19.60 65.90
23 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 36.5 0.00 35.20 71.70
24 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 35.5 4.00 55.60 95.10
25 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 35.3 8.00 57.60 100.90
26 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 40.8 0.00 64.80 105.60
27 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 38 4.00 72.00 114.00
28 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 30.8 8.00 93.20 132.00
W GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 W W W W
W RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 W W W W
HC SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W HC
W THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 W W W W
W MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 0 W W W W
W VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 W W W W
W SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 W W W W
HC ABOVE BOARD Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 38 0.00 8.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 5 0 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
3 BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 4 0 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
4 ELDORA W Miss Isabel English 3 0 26.8 4.00 7.20 38.00
5 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 2 0 29 0.00 9.20 38.20
6 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.80 39.60
7 JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Miss Danielle Bennett 1 0 30.3 0.00 12.80 43.10
8 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 37 0.00 7.20 44.20
9 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mr Oliver Mays 1 0 28.3 0.00 16.40 44.70
10 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 28.8 0.00 16.40 45.20
11 DIAMOND BANBH Mrs Holly Berry 1 0 31 0.00 14.40 45.40
12 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 37 4.00 6.40 47.40
13 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 1 0 36.5 0.00 11.20 47.70
14 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 29 8.00 11.20 48.20
15 IVIAN HX Miss Isabel English 1 0 33.3 0.00 15.20 48.50
16 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 36.5 4.00 10.40 50.90
18 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 1 0 35.8 0.00 18.80 54.60
19 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 1 0 40.8 0.00 17.20 58.00
20 SKELIG MHOR AKA RUBY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.8 16.00 24.80 73.60
21 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 33.8 8.00 47.60 89.40
22 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 36.5 16.00 58.80 111.30
23 LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 0 35.8 35.00 52.40 123.20
W CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 W W W W
W ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 W W W W
W KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 W W W W
W LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 26 4.00 W W
W HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 W W W W
E UR HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 0 34 0.00 E E UR
W SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 W W W W
HC UR SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 35.3 E E HC UR
W MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 W W W W
W FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W W W W
W SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 W W W W
W INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
OI - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 12 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
2 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 10 0 31.4 0.00 5.20 36.60
3 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 8 0 25.2 4.00 8.80 38.00
4 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 29.3 0.00 10.00 39.30
5 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 28.6 0.00 13.20 41.80
6 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 30.5 0.00 12.40 42.90
7 CHILLIS GEM Mr David Britnell 0 0 31.4 8.00 5.20 44.60
8 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 26.8 0.00 20.40 47.20
9 EL KAZIR SP Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 30.7 8.00 8.80 47.50
10 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 34.6 4.00 9.60 48.20
11 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 29.8 4.00 15.20 49.00
12 STARBUCKS Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 26.4 4.00 20.40 50.80
13 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 31.1 5.00 17.60 53.70
14 CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 2 0 34.8 0.00 20.00 54.80
15 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 28.2 4.00 25.60 57.80
16 FELDALE MOUSE Miss Isabel English 0 0 25.7 8.00 25.60 59.30
17 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 29.8 8.00 14.00 51.80
17 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 34.1 4.00 23.60 61.70
18 ZEBEDEE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35.5 8.00 20.00 63.50
19 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 29.6 4.00 45.20 78.80
20 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 33.6 0.00 46.00 79.60
21 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 27.3 11.00 58.40 96.70
W FERNHILL TABASCO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 W W W W
W CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W W W W
W BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 W W W W
W TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 W W W W
W TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 32.1 W W W
W SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 W W W W
R KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 35.7 R R R
W CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 W W W W
W BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.8 19.00 W W
W DE BEERS DILLETANTE Miss Sarah Bliss 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
OIu21 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 12 0 25 0.00 4.80 29.80
2 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 10 0 27.5 0.00 10.40 37.90
3 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 8 0 29.1 8.00 2.80 39.90
4 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 6 0 33.9 4.00 5.20 43.10
5 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 4 0 35 4.00 6.40 45.40
6 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 28.2 8.00 11.20 47.40
7 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 31.8 4.00 11.60 47.40
8 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 34.3 8.00 13.20 55.50
9 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 2 0 31.8 0.00 25.20 57.00
10 AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 30.9 16.00 12.40 59.30
11 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 32.3 12.00 17.60 61.90
12 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 40 4.00 21.20 65.20
13 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 2 0 35.2 0.00 30.40 65.60
14 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 29.1 0.00 38.40 67.50
15 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 30.2 0.00 41.60 71.80
16 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 40.9 20.00 12.80 73.70
17 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 36.1 4.00 38.00 78.10
18 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 36.6 12.00 47.20 95.80
E UR LONESTAR Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 35.7 4.00 E E UR
W IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 W W W W
W GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 W W W W
W NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 W W W W
W WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 W W W W
W CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 W W W W
W CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 W W W W
W MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 W W W W
W LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 W W W W
W LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 33.4 23.00 W W
E AR LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 36.4 12.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 5 0 28 4.00 0.80 32.80
3 SCUDERIA 1918 HUMPHREYS Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
4 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 3 0 28.8 0.00 5.60 34.40
5 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
6 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 33.8 4.00 5.60 43.40
7 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 1 0 32.3 0.00 12.00 44.30
8 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.5 4.00 9.20 44.70
9 EVENING SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 27.5 4.00 15.60 47.10
10 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 1 0 31 0.00 17.20 48.20
11 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 34.3 4.00 12.40 50.70
12 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 34.8 12.00 7.60 54.40
13 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 32.3 4.00 27.20 63.50
14 FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Miss Naomi-Jayne Sharpe 0 0 38.3 16.00 9.60 63.90
15 BEEKDALES CHAOS Miss Lindsey Fraser 0 0 30.3 0.00 38.40 68.70
16 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 33.3 26.00 11.20 70.50
17 HANERINA SSF Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 32.3 8.00 42.80 83.10
18 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 41.8 8.00 59.20 109.00
W COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 0 W W W W
W JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 W W W W
W THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 W W W W
W COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 W W W W
R TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 0 0 28.5 4.00 R R
W WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 39.3 W W W
W RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 W W W W
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W W W W
W CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 W W W W
W PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 W W W W
W FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 W W W W
W YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.5 W W W
W SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W W W W
E THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 6 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
2 LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 5 0 31.8 4.00 3.20 39.00
3 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Rhiannon 4 0 35.5 4.00 2.40 41.90
4 KNAVE OF GOLDEN HEARTS Miss Rosie Ringer 3 0 33.3 8.00 5.20 46.50
5 SHANNONDALE SANGRIA Miss Alice Watt 2 0 35.8 4.00 7.20 47.00
6 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 41.3 4.00 2.00 47.30
7 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 1 0 37 0.00 10.80 47.80
8 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 36.5 4.00 14.80 55.30
9 GHARETTE Miss Emma Killin 0 0 37 4.00 21.60 62.60
10 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 35.3 4.00 41.60 80.90
11 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 38.8 0.00 43.60 82.40
12 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 37.3 20.00 26.80 84.10
13 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 33.8 0.00 51.60 85.40
14 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 39.8 4.00 66.00 109.80
W MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 31.5 W W W
W MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 0 32.5 W W W
W MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 40.3 W W W
W GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 32.3 W W W
R KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 35 33.00 R R
E UR BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 33.5 25.00 E E UR
E CR HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 41 E E E CR
W BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 W W W W
R APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 35.3 22.00 R R
E R3 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Ely Eventing Centre, Downham Common, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom, CB6 2TY

Grid reference TL517837


Newsflash

Due to the number of entries received we are now closed for all classes. Waitlists will be held for existing entries (received before ballot date), but will not be open to any new entries.
Some existing Saturday entries will be waitlisted.
Many Sunday BE100 entries will be balloted / waitlisted.
Several Intermediate entries will be moved to Monday.  Novice entries may be balloted (tbc). Please check back here for details after the weekend.

Stabling – we have sourced additional local stabling.  A full list can be found via the link from the Event Hub – www.elyeventing.co.uk/event-hub
 
Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news