LITTLE DOWNHAM (2)LITTLE DOWNHAM (2)

Newsflash

Don't forget to make sure you're adhering to the latest BE Vaccination Policy.

Sponsored by Childeric Saddles UK

CHILDERIC SADDLES LITTLE DOWNHAM (2)

Location

Ely Eventing Centre, Downham Common, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom, CB6 2TY

Date

Saturday 20 to Sunday 21 July 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Tina Ure
Contact Mrs Tina Ure
Phone: 01353 698839

Entries Secretary - Mrs Sarah Robinson
Contact Mrs Sarah Robinson
Phone: 01438 940790

Course description

Little Downham has five separate courses.  All are up to height and substantial with alternatives at the more challenging fences.  Courses are suitable for competitors aiming to upgrade to the next level.  The 1.05 course will be different to the 100 track and have some questions of greater difficulty than for BE100.  The showjumping will be a smaller version of the novice course and will include a treble.  All courses are educational, inviting and have two water crossings, ditches and steps that are appropriate to the level.  There is plenty of level ground for working in for all phases, the peaty soils stand up to heavy rain and an irrigation system is available in the event of dry weather to ensure that the ground will be good in all phases. 

Event schedule

Entries open

15 June 2019

Ballot date

2 July 2019

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

10 July 2019
Mrs Tina Ure

Event Organiser

Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB6 2TY

Contact Details
Mrs Sarah Robinson

Entries Secretary

C/O 116 The Street, Capel St Mary, Suffolk, IP9 2EH

Contact Details
Sue Peasley

SJ Course Designer

Tina Ure

Course Designer

Entries Information

Please make cheques payable to LITTLE DOWNHAM HORSE TRIALS. Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 928183219. Send entries to the ENTRIES SECRETARY. Separate cheques are NOT required for each horse. Please enclose separate 22cm x 11cm (DL size) SELF SEAL SAE for each horse. Please write horses' names on back of each cheque. Include stabling fees with entry fee. Include an extra SAE for stabling confirmation.
INTERNET entries will be accepted on www.bdwp.co.uk/srobinson. FAXED entries will NOT be accepted. NO RECORDED OR SPECIAL DELIVERY entries. A WAIT LIST will be kept if required. ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 18 Jul 2019 22:59 by telephoning . REFUND POLICY - As per Rule 4.11.  A wait list will be kept.  The entry fee less £12 admin fee will be refunded to entries made prior to ballot date that are replaced from the wait list.  No refunds for entries received after the ballot date.  
STARTING TIMES are available between 18 Jul 2019 18:00 and 18 Jul 2019 20:00 on 01353 698839. Starting Times also available on website www.bdwp.co.uk/srobinson.

Stabling

Onsite and local stabling must be booked and paid for in advance with the stabling provider using the list found on bdwp.co.uk/srobinson. Some B&B available with stabling

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 01353 698839.
ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted.
XC SCHOOLING - the course is open for schooling, all year, weather permitting - please contact organiser.
HELPERS are welcomed and guaranteed to have their entry accepted if they arrive before ballot date and offered schooling vouchers in appreciation of their time, please contact Organiser. ENTRANCE POLICY - All welcome, free of charge.  Visitors with limited mobility please contact Tina on 07999 957992 to arrange safe access around the venue. 

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on-site.
Local hotel and B&B accommodation available, please ask at Ely Tourist Office.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE90Open Saturday BE95 (2012) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100 Sunday BE106 (2012) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100Open Saturday
Sunday
BE106 (2012) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
N Sunday N131 (2018) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £20.00 View
BE90 Saturday BE95 (2012) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
ON Sunday N131 (2018) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £20.00 View
BE80(T) Saturday BE92 (2009) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE80(T)RF Saturday BE92 (2009) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE105 Sunday N110 (2012) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View

Classes and fees

Prizes

Lower Limit in all classes with additional prizes in kind offered in all sections kindly sponsored by Childeric Saddles, Baileys Horse Feeds, Rossdales Equine Hospital and many more. Rosettes to 10th in all classes plus double clear rosettes.

Timetables

Saturday

BE90 - A BE90 - B BE90 - C BE90OPEN - D BE100OPEN - E BE80(T) - F BE80(T) - G BE80(T)RF - H
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 13:00 13:00 13:00
SJ 08:45 08:47 08:49 08:51 13:50 15:15 15:17 15:19
XC 09:30 09:32 09:34 09:36 14:25 15:55 15:57 15:59
No 1-40 51-90 101-140 151-190 201-241 251-282 301-332 351-366

Sunday

N - I N - J ON - K BE105 - L BE105 - M BE100 - N BE100 - O BE100OPEN - P
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 09:30 12:30 12:30 12:30
SJ 09:00 09:02 09:04 12:05 12:07 14:20 14:30 14:24
XC 09:57 09:53 09:51 12:52 12:50 15:17 15:08 15:06
No 401-431 451-555 501-530 551-586 601-634 651-690 701-740 635-777

Times and Timetable

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A THE WIGSTER Cathy Scott Sat 08:00 Sat 08:45 Sat 09:30
2 A QUEEN FLOREEN Francesca Shaw Sat 08:06 Sat 08:53 Sat 09:38
3 A GOLDEN GRACE Kate Dodd Sat 08:12 Sat 09:00 Sat 09:45
5 A BALLYFRUIT JAYJAY Catherine Lynch Sat 08:18 Sat 09:07 Sat 09:52
6 A GOLDEN MAYSON Maria Ryan Sat 08:24 Sat 09:14 Sat 09:59
7 A RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Robbie Bell Sat 08:30 Sat 09:21 Sat 10:06
8 A DRAMATIST II Cathy Jefferies Sat 08:36 Sat 09:28 Sat 10:13
9 A WALK IN THE PARK Claire Fielding Sat 08:42 Sat 09:35 Sat 10:20
10 A GABBANA II Maria Veale Sat 08:48 Sat 09:42 Sat 10:27
11 A LISARAGH ON A WHIM Jo Williams Sat 09:00 Sat 09:56 Sat 10:41
12 A CHIN CHICO B Sally Hayes Sat 08:54 Sat 09:49 Sat 10:34
13 A BALLINGOASH SILVER Kittey Short Sat 09:06 Sat 10:03 Sat 10:48
14 A ARDKIL BOY Honoria Bulwer Long Sat 09:12 Sat 10:02 Sat 10:55
15 A CHEYNE FAHRENHEIT Chloe Henderson Sat 09:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 10:57
16 A WHISKEY Samantha Spencer Sat 09:36 Sat 10:30 Sat 11:09
17 A GENAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Jo Cameron Sat 09:48 Sat 10:44 Sat 11:23
18 A DARK CASSIS Holly Steels Sat 09:42 Sat 11:51 Sat 12:23
20 A DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Grace Gerry Sat 10:00 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:37
21 A MULLINGAR Perdy Humfrey Sat 10:06 Sat 11:05 Sat 11:44
22 A KANAE LEGACY Michelle Wilson Sat 10:12 Sat 11:12 Sat 11:51
23 A PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons Sat 10:18 Sat 11:19 Sat 11:58
24 A CATRAMIS Diane Hansen Sat 10:24 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:05
25 A SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Georgina Webster Sat 10:36 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:19
26 A LONESOME LUKE Claudia Robinson Sat 10:30 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:12
27 A CAMBLIN OHIO Maria Ayiotis Sat 10:42 Sat 11:47 Sat 12:26
28 A SIZZLING SOPHIE Elise Kyle Sat 11:00 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:33
29 A ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Efa Davies Sat 11:06 Sat 12:07 Sat 12:40
30 A LISSAN HEIDI Lauren Brant Sat 11:12 Sat 12:14 Sat 12:47
31 A MOYLAW PATCHEEN Julie M Wright Sat 11:18 Sat 12:21 Sat 12:54
32 A GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Toby Bancroft Sat 11:30 Sat 12:35 Sat 13:08
33 A CHULA MOON Tess Wilkins Sat 11:24 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:01
34 A PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Tracy Skelly Sat 11:36 Sat 12:42 Sat 13:15
35 A LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Victoria Kerrison Sat 11:42 Sat 12:49 Sat 13:22
37 A IPW MASTER CHARLIE Bronagh Daly Sat 11:48 Sat 12:56 Sat 13:29
38 A FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Nicola Bentley Sat 11:54 Sat 13:03 Sat 13:36
39 A WUNDA C Natalie Rampling Sat 12:00 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:43
40 A ST GEORGES DAY Kizzy Smith Sat 12:06 Sat 13:17 Sat 13:50
51 B UNCLE MONTY Emma Shaw Sat 08:00 Sat 08:47 Sat 09:32
52 B MR SLIGO SID Jess Maye-clarke Sat 08:06 Sat 08:55 Sat 09:40
54 B DWYFACH SEREN Millie Plumb Sat 08:12 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:47
55 B ALKATRAZ ESCAPE Laura Toller Sat 08:18 Sat 09:09 Sat 09:54
56 B ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Jessica Murray Sat 08:24 Sat 09:16 Sat 10:01
57 B BITTER SWEET Zoe Fuller Sat 08:30 Sat 09:23 Sat 10:08
58 B CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston Sat 08:36 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:15
59 B DOON PETER Anna Telford Sat 08:42 Sat 09:37 Sat 10:22
61 B H TWISTER JORIS Lucy Prior Sat 08:48 Sat 09:44 Sat 10:29
62 B CASTLE HOUSE GEM Kelsey Love Sat 08:54 Sat 09:51 Sat 10:36
63 B THE WEASEL II Suki Wales Sat 09:12 Sat 10:01 Sat 11:32
64 B CENTAUR MATILDA Tim Dobson-seaton Sat 10:06 Sat 10:45 Sat 12:17
65 B KILDEA RAMBO Robyn Green Sat 09:00 Sat 09:58 Sat 10:43
66 B ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Lynn Nabarro Sat 09:06 Sat 10:05 Sat 10:50
67 B KILDANGAN CALYPSO Clare Dobie Sat 09:30 Sat 10:25 Sat 11:15
68 B CHINA DREAM Lisa Clarke-Spence Sat 09:36 Sat 10:37 Sat 11:16
69 B KILMUN Lillie Harrison Sat 09:42 Sat 10:39 Sat 11:18
70 B WOODFIELD CHANCE Georgina Sear Sat 09:48 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:25
71 B KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Roxanne Carter Sat 10:00 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:10
72 B DRISHOGE LOTTO Aoife Rew Sat 09:54 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:40
73 B FINE DESIGN III Isobel Johnson Sat 10:12 Sat 11:14 Sat 11:53
74 B CROSSOWEN LOCHLANN Ellie Mullan Sat 10:18 Sat 11:21 Sat 12:00
75 B TALOS DAZZLER Caroline Day Sat 10:36 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:21
76 B LAST DANCE VI Holly Steels Sat 10:42 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:55
77 B MISS MILLS Holly Taylor-hart Sat 10:24 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:07
78 B LEESTONE RIVIES BOY Beth Mason Sat 10:30 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:14
79 B BRIEF ENCOUNTERS ROSALITA Poppy Chapman Sat 11:00 Sat 12:02 Sat 12:35
80 B BILLY SINATRA Rachelle Harrison Sat 11:06 Sat 12:09 Sat 12:42
81 B LYNAIRE DIAMOND REBEL Kass Court Sat 11:12 Sat 12:16 Sat 12:49
82 B TOPWOOD MERLIN Julie Horton Sat 11:18 Sat 12:23 Sat 12:56
84 B AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Maddy Young Sat 11:48 Sat 12:58 Sat 13:31
85 B BUNOWEN REBEL Poppy Grant Sat 11:36 Sat 12:44 Sat 13:17
86 B KILDUFF BROWN BOY Tabitha Biller Sat 11:24 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:03
87 B ILOTTE VAN DE MUGGENHOEK Serena Kullich Sat 12:00 Sat 12:40 Sat 13:11
88 B TRENGWAINTON Megan Sanders Sat 11:54 Sat 13:05 Sat 13:38
89 B BALLYLARKIN BLAZE Charlotte Pettitt Sat 11:42 Sat 12:51 Sat 13:24
90 B OFF STONE Meghan Healy Sat 12:06 Sat 13:19 Sat 13:52
101 C ROYAL RASCAL Luke Prior Sat 08:00 Sat 08:49 Sat 09:34
102 C GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Shannon Garner Sat 08:06 Sat 08:57 Sat 09:42
103 C JOEYS TULLOWBOY Amba Jones Sat 08:12 Sat 09:04 Sat 09:49
104 C FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Cariad Miles-taylor Sat 08:18 Sat 09:11 Sat 09:56
105 C SUSIES DIAMOND Nicole Sheldrake Sat 08:24 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:03
106 C CENTAUR RIO Tim Dobson-seaton Sat 09:06 Sat 11:16 Sat 11:46
107 C GLOVES MIRAH Zara Clark-Jones Sat 08:30 Sat 09:25 Sat 10:10
108 C KILCONLY COVE Poppy Watson Sat 08:36 Sat 09:32 Sat 10:17
109 C TELPERION RHONDERINI Maddy Young Sat 08:48 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:31
110 C COOL CHOICE Mollie Williamson Sat 08:42 Sat 09:39 Sat 10:24
111 C QUITE A COMPLIMENT Isabella Stagg Sat 08:54 Sat 09:53 Sat 10:38
112 C I'VE DUNNIT AGAIN Georgina Little Sat 09:00 Sat 10:00 Sat 10:45
113 C OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Eleanor Callaghan Sat 09:12 Sat 10:12 Sat 10:59
114 C BALLINAMURRA JOE Nicola Ford Sat 09:36 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:13
115 C NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Guy Moore Sat 09:42 Sat 10:29 Sat 11:20
116 C BRISTOL DE BREVE Kizzy Smith Sat 09:30 Sat 10:27 Sat 11:06
117 C TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Debbie Baker Sat 09:48 Sat 10:48 Sat 11:27
118 C PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Amy Crosby Sat 09:54 Sat 10:55 Sat 11:34
119 C COUNTRY TIGER LILLY Eleanor Masters Sat 10:00 Sat 11:02 Sat 11:41
120 C SIR BINGO Issy Sykes Sat 10:06 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:48
121 C ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Helen Gale Sat 10:12 Sat 11:07 Sat 11:55
122 C COCO BEAN II Ellen Attrill Sat 10:18 Sat 11:23 Sat 12:02
123 C GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns Sat 10:24 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:09
124 C THE ROYAL GUEST Charlotte Uden Sat 10:30 Sat 11:37 Sat 12:16
125 C ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Becky Little Sat 10:36 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:28
126 C CONCORDIA LIBERTY Kate Dodd Sat 11:00 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:37
127 C LEVERAGE Helen Jackson Sat 10:42 Sat 11:49 Sat 12:30
128 C REAL BALLINASLOE ARTIST Toby Roach Sat 11:06 Sat 12:11 Sat 12:44
129 C KINOULTON GOLD Dulcie Wade Sat 11:12 Sat 12:18 Sat 12:51
130 C HAND ON HEART II Matthew Hayes Sat 11:18 Sat 12:25 Sat 12:58
131 C UNNAMED (BIG ROCKY) Rose Pitman Sat 11:24 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:05
132 C PICANINI RUNAKO Terri Bates Sat 11:30 Sat 12:39 Sat 13:12
133 C ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Charlie Buss Sat 11:36 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:19
134 C TYDDYNCOCHYN KAAN Rhiannon Trenton Sat 11:42 Sat 12:53 Sat 13:26
135 C GUINNESS TOPS Nikki Hart Sat 11:48 Sat 13:00 Sat 13:33
136 C MONMORE VAR Jo Williams Sat 12:12 Sat 13:25 Sat 13:58
137 C CASSINO VALEROYALE Kitty Marlow Sat 12:00 Sat 13:14 Sat 13:47
138 C RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Julia Dungworth Sat 12:18 Sat 13:01 Sat 13:30
139 C GAINSTOWN HEATHER Grace Parrish Sat 11:54 Sat 13:07 Sat 13:40
140 C SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Lisa Egan Sat 12:06 Sat 13:21 Sat 13:54

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
151 D FANTASY VOLO Rebecca Chapple
152 D ZINGO Taylor Smith
153 D DINKY III Catherine Brain Sat 08:12 Sat 09:06 Sat 09:51
154 D JAGUAR SF Naomi Lawrence
155 D SHANNONDALE JESTER Suki Wales
156 D DONNERSTAG Toby Bancroft Sat 08:30 Sat 09:27 Sat 10:12
157 D CABRA CANDY Caroline Powell Sat 08:36 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:04
158 D CLIFTON DICKARA Amber Staaf Sat 08:42 Sat 09:41 Sat 10:26
159 D LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Iona Woods
160 D GRANIT LAD Lydia Law
161 D FIRST DATE II Roxanne Carter
162 D HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Naomi Lawrence
163 D VEEDOUBLEYOU Indie Vaughan-jones
164 D RAMIDOR Rosie Munson
165 D FIRE FOX Caroline Powell
166 D ROCKFINN Caragh Paul
167 D GRAF`S NELLY Judith Barker
168 D BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Lissy Fell Sat 09:54 Sat 10:57 Sat 11:36
169 D SOLDIER ON II Nini French
170 D KILTUBRID QUALITY Sharon Hunt
171 D TEMPLE BRIDGE Claudia Weller
172 D WOODFIELD GOLD Melissa Joannides
173 D SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Sam Bennett
174 D DERMISH LUX Lewis Palmer Sat 10:30 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:18
175 D ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
176 D LACHAIN JACK Bindi Vereker
177 D IRATU VARAGNAC Ollie Proctor
178 D BILLY NIC OF BELLHOUSE Scott Allen Sat 11:06 Sat 12:13 Sat 12:46
179 D BOOMERANG BLUE Claire Wood Sat 11:12 Sat 12:20 Sat 12:53
180 D CLASSIC JESTER Lewis Simmons Sat 11:18 Sat 12:27 Sat 13:00
181 D DANCES WITH WOLVES Amanda Thompson Sat 11:24 Sat 12:34 Sat 13:07
182 D FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Alicia Sclater
183 D OVATION William Morton
184 D PLOVERFIELD DANNY Elise Howard
185 D ROMAN EGLENOVICH Aimee Godbold
186 D SAMWISE ARKANSAS Sarah Short
187 D WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSE Thea Hall
188 D WIX SPRING REALM Francesa Aitchison
189 D MAJESTIC HEATHER Indie Vaughan-jones
190 D DUTCH DREAM Alice Williams

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
201 E TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Caroline Day Sat 09:30 Sat 13:50 Sat 14:25
202 E CAPARD LADY Georgina Webster Sat 09:36 Sat 13:52 Sat 14:27
203 E EMORKA P Francesca Brough Sat 09:42 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:29
204 E WESTON GENERAL Greta Mason Sat 09:48 Sat 13:55 Sat 14:54
205 E APRIL MOONDANCER Becky Graves Sat 09:54 Sat 14:00 Sat 14:32
206 E NEWS FOR YOU Barry Meningen Sat 10:00 Sat 13:59 Sat 14:34
207 E CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Amba Jones Sat 11:06 Sat 14:15 Sat 14:51
208 E SIMBA KATIE Ellen Pritchard Sat 10:12 Sat 14:02 Sat 15:02
209 E CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Daisy Minter Sat 10:06 Sat 14:01 Sat 14:36
210 E HIGHVARO Angus Smales Sat 10:30 Sat 14:26 Sat 14:40
211 E KILNAMONA SUSIE Henry Minter Sat 10:18 Sat 14:04 Sat 14:43
212 E KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Tabitha Biller Sat 10:36 Sat 14:09 Sat 14:45
213 E CALLUNA Greta Mason Sat 11:18 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:26
214 E COOLEY KIR ROYALE Serena Kullich Sat 11:00 Sat 14:13 Sat 14:49
215 E MARMIE Paige Walker Sat 10:24 Sat 14:06 Sat 14:41
217 E BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Caroline Casburn Sat 10:42 Sat 14:11 Sat 14:52
218 E REWARD Angus Smales Sat 11:30 Sat 14:12 Sat 15:05
219 E FLO FLYING FANTASY Rachael Attwood Sat 11:24 Sat 14:18 Sat 14:56
220 E LAVILL LAD Jo Thorogood Sat 11:36 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:00
221 E CRAFTY FERNHILL Albert Padfield Sat 11:42 Sat 14:27 Sat 14:58
222 E DOWNTOWN II Anna Telford Sat 12:00 Sat 14:20 Sat 14:50
223 E LISSAVORRA DOC Franki Jarvis Sat 11:48 Sat 14:16 Sat 14:47
224 E WR MCGREGOR Caroline Powell Sat 12:48 Sat 14:41 Sat 15:18
225 E IVE DUN TALKING Hattie Lloyd-Townshend Sat 11:54 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:13
226 E PHOENIX PARK Harriet Baillie Sat 12:12 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:11
227 E STAR COMMANDER II Agnes Stamp Sat 12:36 Sat 14:37 Sat 15:14
229 E WATCHOVER DINEKE Naomi Henderson Sat 12:42 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:16
230 E INSPECTOR KENKO Katie Patrick Sat 12:54 Sat 14:43 Sat 15:20
231 E IGOR Sharon Hunt Sat 13:06 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:24
232 E CENTAURS ARCHIE Tim Dobson-seaton Sat 13:30 Sat 14:53 Sat 15:31
233 E BILLY ALBERTO Zoe Taylor-Jones Sat 13:00 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:22
235 E SPARK OF LIFE Ellen Pritchard Sat 12:06 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:35
236 E HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Ian Marsh Sat 13:12 Sat 14:48 Sat 15:25
237 E PERSEUS II Olivia Marsh Sat 13:18 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:27
238 E IRISH SPRING III Julia Dungworth Sat 11:12 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:10
239 E HARDY WARRIOR Angus Smales Sat 12:30 Sat 13:57 Sat 15:30
240 E MISS COBRALYN Amanda James Sat 13:24 Sat 14:51 Sat 15:29
241 E FLAX LODGE INDI Oceane Amans Sat 13:36 Sat 14:55 Sat 15:33
635 P CHALICE Rosie Ringer Sun 15:33 Sun 17:05 Sun 17:38
682 P IRISH BY NAME Charlotte Willss Sun 15:39 Sun 16:35 Sun 17:15
688 P A SPARKLING BELLINI yin Daniella Lin Sun 12:30 Sun 14:24 Sun 15:06
751 P COMANCHE COLOURS Annabel Finston Sun 12:36 Sun 15:05 Sun 15:36
752 P GORSEHILL ZIGGY Tamsin Drew Sun 12:42 Sun 14:28 Sun 15:15
753 P ISABEAU Amy Kisby Sun 12:54 Sun 15:03 Sun 15:39
754 P CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Liane March Sun 12:48 Sun 14:41 Sun 15:12
755 P CYBER ROCKET Suzy Bull Sun 13:06 Sun 14:42 Sun 15:37
756 P EGANE Lisa Pilbeam Sun 13:00 Sun 15:10 Sun 15:41
757 P RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts Sun 13:12 Sun 14:46 Sun 15:43
758 P LIAM Rachel Lawson Sun 13:18 Sun 15:08 Sun 15:48
759 P SVS ARAMIS Meg Munro Sun 14:33 Sun 16:10 Sun 16:43
760 P FONZY Crispin Sampson-Bancroft Sun 13:30 Sun 15:19 Sun 15:59
761 P KILBALLY BOB Rosie Mitchell Sun 13:36 Sun 15:28 Sun 16:05
762 P COOLEY AS ICE Bubby Upton Sun 13:24 Sun 14:26 Sun 15:54
763 P INIKI GB Amy Kisby Sun 13:54 Sun 14:35 Sun 16:21
764 P MANGE ALL Frank J Jay Sun 13:42 Sun 15:30 Sun 16:10
765 P MCALLISTER Amy Cooper Sun 13:48 Sun 15:32 Sun 16:16
766 P I FABERGES BOY Caroline Day Sun 14:27 Sun 16:11 Sun 17:22
767 P UNCLE DESMOND Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend Sun 14:21 Sun 15:52 Sun 16:32
768 P QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Eleanor Callaghan Sun 14:39 Sun 16:15 Sun 16:49
769 P ROYALE GINGER Harry Horton Sun 14:45 Sun 16:21 Sun 16:54
770 P WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Katie Reid Sun 14:51 Sun 16:26 Sun 17:00
771 P ROCKISLAND BARTLEY Isabel Oakley Sun 14:57 Sun 16:32 Sun 17:05
772 P LAMBORGHINI Adam Trew Sun 15:03 Sun 16:37 Sun 17:11
773 P JUNCTION PRINCESS Mary Edmundson Sun 14:15 Sun 14:57 Sun 16:27
774 P REDPATH STAR DANCER Caroline Day Sun 15:15 Sun 15:50 Sun 17:55
775 P TWINKERS Annabel Stacey Sun 15:09 Sun 16:43 Sun 17:16
776 P KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Paul Burgess Sun 15:27 Sun 16:59 Sun 17:33
777 P POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White Sun 15:21 Sun 16:54 Sun 17:27

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
251 F ILLUSTRIOUS ILLUSION Grace Gerry Sat 13:00 Sat 15:15 Sat 15:55
252 F CATCHY TUNE Eleanor Masters Sat 13:06 Sat 15:21 Sat 16:01
253 F CREEVAGH BUTTERFLY Emma Keedwell Sat 13:12 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:06
254 F JAMESFIELD ALAKAZAM Melanie Leveridge Sat 13:18 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:11
255 F LOVE ON SIGHT Imogen Simper - Lewis Sat 13:24 Sat 15:36 Sat 16:16
256 F UPTOWN GIRL VI Billy Vestey Sat 13:30 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:00
257 F WICKED GAMES Georgie Ward Sat 13:36 Sat 15:47 Sat 16:27
258 F CAPE CRUISER Emily Bradshaw Sat 13:42 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:32
259 F CARROWKEEL ATLAS Robyn Moody Sat 13:48 Sat 15:57 Sat 16:37
260 F PAYCHECK Abbie Brucki Sat 13:54 Sat 16:03 Sat 16:43
261 F CHURCHSIDE MARBLE Clare Kontofrios Sat 14:00 Sat 16:08 Sat 16:48
262 F WOODLANDS MISSPRIMNPROPER Amber Staaf Sat 14:06 Sat 16:13 Sat 16:53
263 F COCO Jax Dawes Sat 14:12 Sat 16:18 Sat 16:58
264 F SHOWTIME LONGFORD LAD Louis Raimes Sat 14:18 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:04
265 F CHIEF OF COMMAND Jo Williams Sat 15:08 Sat 16:55 Sat 17:28
266 F RATHLACKEN KATE Katarina Bruhn Sat 14:24 Sat 16:29 Sat 17:09
267 F AMOURS TAMOUR Sara Lucchi Sat 14:30 Sat 16:34 Sat 17:14
268 F FOREVER FRANCO Polley Short Sat 14:56 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:21
269 F TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Caroline Day Sat 15:38 Sat 17:12 Sat 17:46
270 F MARLIN DIAMOND STARBURST Shannon Stratton Sat 14:50 Sat 16:44 Sat 17:18
271 F FUTURE GEM Olivia Rogers Sat 15:02 Sat 16:51 Sat 17:25
272 F GINKOS LAST NICKEL Grace Mallows Sat 15:14 Sat 16:58 Sat 17:32
273 F ROEBUCKS HERO Rebecca Anstey Sat 15:26 Sat 17:05 Sat 17:39
274 F BELLAGIO 99 Caroline Bridge Sat 15:20 Sat 17:02 Sat 17:35
275 F DOOVINS STARLITE EARL Charlotte Berryman Sat 15:32 Sat 17:09 Sat 17:42
276 F ROSIE O GRADY Christie Eaton-evans Sat 15:44 Sat 17:16 Sat 17:49
277 F NBE HARLEM Emma Houghton Sat 15:50 Sat 17:19 Sat 17:53
278 F GRACE X Poppy St Lawrence Sat 15:56 Sat 17:23 Sat 17:56
279 F BARRYS BEST Rosie Smith Sat 16:02 Sat 17:26 Sat 18:00
280 F HAW CRUISE Phoebe Plumb Sat 16:08 Sat 17:30 Sat 18:03
281 F ST FLANNANS LIAM Julia Woods Sat 16:14 Sat 17:33 Sat 18:07
282 F MORJOY LADY ECCLES ella wilkinson Sat 16:20 Sat 17:37 Sat 18:10
301 G THE RIDGE CROSS DREAMER Aimee Pomfret Sat 13:00 Sat 15:17 Sat 15:57
302 G BALLAGH BUDDY Sue Cain Sat 13:06 Sat 15:23 Sat 16:03
303 G SLS SWATCH Stacey L Shimmons Sat 13:12 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:08
304 G BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Victoria Murrell Sat 13:18 Sat 15:33 Sat 16:13
305 G HAZELHURST BASIL Vicky Hansen Sat 13:24 Sat 15:38 Sat 16:18
306 G MBF CAPPAQUIN Jacqueline Lawson Sat 13:30 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:24
307 G CAVALIER HARLEQUIN Bea Andrew Sat 13:36 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:29
308 G NEWTOWN IMP Sally Guildford Sat 13:42 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:34
309 G OUT OF THE BLUE Daisy Brucki Sat 13:48 Sat 15:59 Sat 16:39
310 G TINKERBELL III Lucy Goodey Sat 13:54 Sat 16:05 Sat 16:45
312 G MILLFIELDS FLIGHT Josephine Gleeson Sat 14:06 Sat 16:15 Sat 16:55
313 G GLIDAWN RUBY Claire Allan Sat 14:12 Sat 16:20 Sat 17:00
314 G MR ROMANTIC Sue Braun Sat 14:18 Sat 16:26 Sat 17:06
315 G DEARDS GOLD N SILVER Sarah Field Sat 14:24 Sat 16:31 Sat 17:11
316 G BANDIT III Charlotte Hilliard Sat 14:30 Sat 16:36 Sat 17:16
317 G COMMANCHE FINALE Heather Mussett Sat 14:50 Sat 16:46 Sat 17:20
318 G WHISPER Hannah Rix Sat 14:56 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:23
319 G COMMON COURTESY Sabine Thornton Sat 15:02 Sat 16:53 Sat 17:27
321 G FORGET ME SPARTACUS Scarlett Williams Sat 15:14 Sat 17:00 Sat 17:34
322 G CHARLIES GIRL Claire Osborne Sat 15:20 Sat 17:04 Sat 17:37
323 G MATHFRED CHINA DOLL Jenna Harris Sat 15:26 Sat 17:07 Sat 17:41
324 G GOOD TO GO IV Gabrielle Gadsby Sat 15:32 Sat 17:11 Sat 17:44
325 G RIVENWOOD HECTOR Robyn Turner Sat 15:38 Sat 17:14 Sat 17:48
326 G MED NIGHT TUDOR ROSE Eleanor Fairey Sat 15:44 Sat 17:18 Sat 17:51
327 G LINADOR Catherine Bradfield Sat 15:50 Sat 17:21 Sat 17:55
328 G BP SHOWTIME Rebecca Page Sat 15:56 Sat 17:25 Sat 17:58
329 G NBE HICCUP Tori Upton-jillings Sat 16:02 Sat 17:28 Sat 18:02
330 G D' SPIDER PIG Rozzy Goodjohn Sat 16:08 Sat 17:32 Sat 18:05
331 G BERNWODE BRAHMS Ruth Hole Sat 16:14 Sat 17:35 Sat 18:09
332 G POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery Sat 16:20 Sat 17:39 Sat 18:12

BE80(T)RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
351 H ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Anna Telford Sat 13:36 Sat 15:51 Sat 16:31
352 H OBI DAZZLED Franki Jarvis Sat 13:30 Sat 15:49 Sat 16:26
353 H DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Jennifer Deakin Sat 13:00 Sat 15:19 Sat 15:59
354 H MISTER ANGUS Kirsty Mccaig Sat 13:06 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:05
355 H PUDDINGBAG LANE Celia Stone Sat 13:12 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:10
356 H TENDER VE Scarlett Lloyd Sat 13:18 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:15
357 H LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Sarah Bellamy Sat 13:24 Sat 15:40 Sat 16:20
358 H THE FOOTMAN Sue Westmore Sat 13:42 Sat 15:56 Sat 16:36
359 H MR BEAUJANGLES Susan Tomalin Sat 13:48 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:41
360 H KILLOONEY STAR Charlie Webb Sat 13:54 Sat 16:07 Sat 16:47
361 H CONFETTI Louise Wells Sat 14:00 Sat 16:12 Sat 16:52
362 H MADE OF GOLD Honor Gordon Sat 14:06 Sat 16:17 Sat 16:57
363 H IRISH WARRIOR Jordan Keal Sat 14:12 Sat 16:22 Sat 17:02
365 H BLUESTYLE INDIANA Amy Cordy Sat 14:18 Sat 16:28 Sat 17:08
366 H ABBOTTS VALE REMUS Jenna Davies Sat 14:24 Sat 16:33 Sat 17:13

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
401 I WHAM A NOTE Annabelle Molyneux
402 I GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell
403 I EL GAUCHO DHI Belinda Dow
404 I BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes
405 I DAISY MAY VIII Sarah Gairdner
406 I BOBBY DAZZLER XII Rhiannon Rix
407 I CARTOON D'IRRA Camille Simonato
409 I TRESAISON HALLMARK Tessa Halsall
410 I POYNSTOWN STONEHAVEN Lauren Mclusky
411 I NOWS THE TIME Mary Edmundson Sun 08:42 Sun 10:41 Sun 11:11
412 I FINESSE 372 Molly Faulkner
413 I INDYGO BLUE Jess Butler
414 I CRUNCH DU MAGMA Lucy Care
415 I KING KONG KENNY Lara Jackson
416 I SHORE TO SHORE Caroline Powell
417 I GUISHO Philippa Cross
418 I THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Emma Lee Smith
419 I FIDELIO II Maddy Jackson
420 I DARK DIAMOND III Georgina Kidner
422 I HEATHEROAK HARRY Victoria Marchi
423 I ENJOY II Sarah Charnley
424 I WOODBINE Phoebe Hughes
425 I CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Jack Tebbutt
426 I JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Danielle Bennett
427 I RECESSION Charlotte Roberts
428 I PROMETHEUS II Melissa Joannides
429 I SEA SUMMER CLOVER Annie Forsyth
430 I MILLIE ON ICE Emily Bradshaw
431 I SHANNONDALE OSO Sophie Hyde
451 J STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith
452 J TULLIBARDS CLOVER Amelia Fitzsimons
453 J LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey
454 J COOL CALMANDO Alice Norman
455 J MISS MARIPOSA Georgina Roberts
456 J MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Kelsey Love
457 J DEEP JOY James Smith
458 J ROCK MIDNIGHT Caroline Powell
459 J MISTER RAFFLES Philippa Cross
460 J CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Emilie Chandler
461 J KILCANDRA ASHLING Sarah Gairdner
462 J OBAMA JD Georgina Kidner
463 J HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Laura Jayne Casbolt
464 J JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
465 J HERO HARVEY R Tracey Rose
466 J BLAKENEY SURPRISE Lucy Price
467 J SHADES OF SILVER Charlotte Mason
468 J NOAH VII Lauren Mclusky
469 J TASHKALDOU Mary Edmundson
470 J TRINITY O REALLY Ella Dettori
471 J LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Alex Postolowsky
473 J DONATO II Morgan Wyatt
474 J TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Rhiannon Trenton
475 J ENDAVOR Trixi Gingell
476 J MTOTO JACK Hannah Stout
477 J NEXUS PRINCE Meg Munro
478 J FERDI III Francesca Brough
480 J VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
501 K FRANKLY Jenny Hawkes
503 K SURPRISE SURPRISE Eliza Tribe
504 K FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Leilia Paske Sun 08:06 Sun 09:10 Sun 09:55
505 K CORBETT Martha Craggs
506 K ZO KWIK Charlotte Cooper
507 K COOLEY Q Cordelia Barlow
508 K MY DISS SIRE Judith Barker
509 K CAFRE FIRST MELODY Serena Kullich
510 K GALDERT VD VIVE LA VIE Nathaniel Hurst
511 K QUITE A PUZZLE Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya
512 K SAVI ROSE Gussie Terry
513 K THE LAST STRIKER Joanne Foley
514 K RAMESSES B Martha Craggs
515 K PREMIER PRESTIGE Sarah Gairdner
516 K VIVIENNE DU CAREL Claire Duffin
517 K IN THE DARCO Serena Kullich
518 K BALLINDINE BOY Ottilie Mitchell
519 K CUROLEA MIKA Anna Czylok
520 K CALL ME COOLEY Molly Faulkner
521 K AOSTA SAM Sophie Trotter
522 K CZECH POINT Sophie Rennison
524 K DAISY GREY Billy Vestey
525 K HUGOTOGO Jemima Upton
526 K COOLEY BY NAME Alex Postolowsky
527 K ABC SKY PLUS Jess Butler
528 K GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Sophie Pettitt
529 K PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Rebecca Gibbs
530 K RIGHT REBEL Victoria Devlin

BE105

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
551 L PRONTISSIMO Caroline March Sun 09:30 Sun 12:05 Sun 13:09
552 L FANFARE Trixi Gingell Sun 09:36 Sun 13:00 Sun 13:39
553 L LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Daisy Bathe Sun 09:42 Sun 12:12 Sun 12:52
554 L ISLE MOOR Fiona Kinghorn Sun 09:48 Sun 12:16 Sun 12:56
556 L THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft Sun 09:54 Sun 12:23 Sun 13:03
557 L BONAFIDE ALLUSION Claire Fielding Sun 10:00 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:06
558 L REGGAE MAN Trudy Johnson Sun 10:18 Sun 12:37 Sun 13:08
559 L QUALITY BLUE Pippa Dixon Sun 10:06 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:10
560 L PRIMITIVE PARKER Charlotte Cutler Sun 10:12 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:13
561 L J16 MILLSTREET Ivy Fisher Sun 10:24 Sun 12:33 Sun 13:20
562 L SHAOLIN Ruth Chandler Sun 10:30 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:24
563 L BURESIDE SUNRISE Lily Spruce Sun 10:48 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:31
564 L URLANMORE FRIENDLY Pip Taylor Sun 11:00 Sun 12:58 Sun 13:38
565 L BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons Sun 10:54 Sun 12:54 Sun 13:34
566 L JUST PADDINGTON Ada Marson Sun 11:06 Sun 13:07 Sun 13:45
567 L CHEEKY CASPER Charlotte Bull Sun 10:42 Sun 12:51 Sun 13:27
568 L PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Alyson Parker Sun 11:18 Sun 13:14 Sun 13:48
569 L PERSISTENTLY Philippa Clarke Sun 11:24 Sun 13:17 Sun 13:52
570 L MONROE LAD Lily Beckley Sun 11:30 Sun 13:11 Sun 13:50
571 L FENOMEEN L Caroline Day Sun 11:12 Sun 13:21 Sun 13:41
573 L TOP THE CLASS Anna Price Sun 11:36 Sun 13:24 Sun 13:59
574 L ROCKET VII Michelle Sampson Sun 11:42 Sun 13:28 Sun 14:02
575 L EVERY CLOUD Charlotte Turner Sun 11:48 Sun 13:31 Sun 14:06
576 L DAREDEVIL BOY Charlotte Bruton Sun 12:12 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:13
577 L ABERVILLE Georgina Clarke Sun 12:18 Sun 13:42 Sun 14:16
578 L RENDITION Lottie Fairs Sun 12:24 Sun 13:45 Sun 14:20
579 L FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Hayley Cooper Sun 12:30 Sun 13:49 Sun 14:23
580 L TOWEREQUINE KINGS RANSOM Thomas Eastwood Sun 12:36 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:27
581 L ALBERTAS PRIDE Victoria Bax Sun 12:42 Sun 13:54 Sun 14:29
582 L GO ZIPPY Lizzie Matthews Sun 12:48 Sun 13:56 Sun 14:31
583 L RYEHILL PRINCESS Sarah Turner Sun 12:54 Sun 13:57 Sun 14:33
584 L MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Tara Keoshgerian Sun 13:00 Sun 13:59 Sun 14:35
585 L BURLINGTON BOURREE Bryony Whittington Sun 13:06 Sun 14:00 Sun 14:37
586 L QUICK DECISION III Kylie Roddy Sun 12:06 Sun 13:38 Sun 14:01
601 M QUBA Sarah Emily Howlett Sun 09:30 Sun 12:07 Sun 12:50
602 M PADDY Kitty Marlow Sun 09:36 Sun 12:11 Sun 12:51
603 M MAYBE BT Janine Hagger Sun 09:42 Sun 12:14 Sun 12:54
604 M BULLARDS MULLINGAR Charlotte Mair Sun 09:48 Sun 12:18 Sun 12:58
606 M FAIRWOOD MAX Kelly Salisbury Sun 09:54 Sun 12:21 Sun 13:01
607 M APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk Sun 10:00 Sun 12:25 Sun 13:05
608 M HAMBERLINS CHARCO Polley Short Sun 10:06 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:17
609 M ZEP Paul Burgess Sun 10:12 Sun 12:32 Sun 13:12
610 M DERWINS DAPPLE Milly Butters Sun 10:18 Sun 12:35 Sun 13:15
612 M MONZA Minna Erith Sun 10:24 Sun 12:39 Sun 13:19
613 M CEST BIBI Lucy Goodey Sun 10:30 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:22
616 M HIGH LILY Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya Sun 12:15 Sun 13:40 Sun 14:15
617 M SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Ellie Martindale Sun 10:36 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:26
618 M MONEYLAGAN GOLD Emily Clover Sun 10:42 Sun 12:49 Sun 13:29
619 M HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Florence White Sun 10:54 Sun 12:56 Sun 13:36
620 M KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Charlotte Cutler Sun 11:15 Sun 12:10 Sun 13:43
621 M SHADES OF COOLEY Caroline March Sun 10:48 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:49
622 M CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson Sun 11:27 Sun 12:09 Sun 13:47
623 M WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Mollie Harris Sun 11:33 Sun 13:23 Sun 13:55
624 M CASTLE EARL Abi Wallis Castle Sun 11:39 Sun 13:19 Sun 13:54
625 M MACADAM JEWEL Charlotte Bull Sun 11:45 Sun 12:20 Sun 13:57
626 M FIRST IMPRESSION VII Toni Dimond Sun 11:21 Sun 13:09 Sun 13:40
627 M MISS LUCY II Fiona Spencer Sun 11:51 Sun 13:26 Sun 14:09
629 M CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Joanne Watts Sun 12:03 Sun 13:33 Sun 14:08
630 M KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Katy Williams Sun 11:57 Sun 13:30 Sun 14:04
631 M FIFTY FIFTY Sophie Benton Sun 12:09 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:11
632 M EMOR B Kerry Higgs Sun 12:21 Sun 13:44 Sun 14:18
633 M DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Jaide Hartridge Sun 12:27 Sun 13:47 Sun 14:22
634 M ROYALE MESSENGER Catherine Sadler Sun 12:33 Sun 13:51 Sun 14:25

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
651 N CANDY Caroline Day Sun 12:54 Sun 16:31 Sun 16:51
652 N CHALLENGE Z Bubby Upton Sun 12:36 Sun 14:48 Sun 15:19
653 N CHECK AGAIN Tiffany Eggleston Sun 12:42 Sun 15:00 Sun 15:31
654 N SIR EUROMAN Abi Wallis Castle Sun 12:30 Sun 14:53 Sun 15:22
655 N BOSTON STORM Zoe Sims Sun 12:48 Sun 14:37 Sun 15:17
656 N BILLY PANDA Georgina Milne Sun 13:06 Sun 14:20 Sun 15:33
657 N JACK THE LAD XIX Lily White Sun 13:12 Sun 14:59 Sun 15:26
658 N MAGGIES HOPE Kate Low Sun 13:24 Sun 14:52 Sun 15:50
659 N BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Nathalie George Sun 13:18 Sun 14:22 Sun 16:03
660 N FLY BOY II Samantha Firth Sun 13:36 Sun 15:21 Sun 15:55
661 N IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Alex Postolowsky Sun 13:30 Sun 15:35 Sun 16:01
662 N QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows Sun 14:12 Sun 15:43 Sun 16:23
663 N HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Pippa Taylor Sun 13:42 Sun 15:59 Sun 16:31
664 N I AM WHO I AM Nicole Gwynne Sun 14:00 Sun 16:13 Sun 16:45
665 N MIH HARLEQUIN Ollie Martin Sun 14:06 Sun 14:45 Sun 16:17
666 N I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Billy Marshall Sun 14:18 Sun 15:48 Sun 16:28
667 N UNNAMED (DARE ME) Chloe Pearson Sun 14:24 Sun 15:54 Sun 16:34
668 N SHEARWATER KILLIANE Kylie Roddy Sun 13:00 Sun 15:01 Sun 15:32
669 N ROYAL LEGEND Isobel Machin Sun 14:30 Sun 15:23 Sun 16:39
670 N DIAMONDIK Lorna Young Sun 14:36 Sun 15:41 Sun 16:38
671 N GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Alicia Western-kaye Sun 14:42 Sun 16:17 Sun 16:50
672 N LOUIE Dawn Robson Sun 14:48 Sun 16:22 Sun 16:56
673 N COOSAN CURLEY Portia Howard Sun 14:54 Sun 16:28 Sun 17:01
674 N EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Patricia Goodwin Sun 15:00 Sun 16:33 Sun 17:07
675 N WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Lucinda Eastley Sun 15:06 Sun 16:39 Sun 17:12
676 N MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Rachel Burridge Sun 15:12 Sun 16:44 Sun 17:18
677 N AUBANE SHEILA Julia Kershaw Sun 15:30 Sun 16:50 Sun 17:23
678 N ALBECYN VICE VERSA Emily Wakeling Sun 15:36 Sun 16:55 Sun 17:29
679 N DARC LEGEND Joanne Watts Sun 15:42 Sun 17:01 Sun 17:34
680 N MONBEG BOUNTY Sophie Heatley Sun 15:48 Sun 17:06 Sun 17:40
681 N HOLLYPARK SYRIUS Vicki-May Northover Sun 15:54 Sun 17:10 Sun 17:43
683 N QUAINTON SCARLET Darren Brown Sun 16:00 Sun 17:13 Sun 17:47
684 N KEC LILY MAY Nat Dixon Sun 16:06 Sun 17:17 Sun 17:50
685 N FORTRESS HILL M2S Simon Grieve Sun 16:12 Sun 17:20 Sun 17:54
686 N ROXETTE Olivia Howard Sun 16:18 Sun 17:24 Sun 17:57
687 N OXHILL RIO Ruth Armstrong Sun 16:24 Sun 17:27 Sun 18:01
689 N JOHNNY VALENTINO Florence Collinson Sun 16:30 Sun 17:31 Sun 18:04
690 N SUNSHINE SCOUT Megan Sanders Sun 16:36 Sun 17:34 Sun 18:08
701 O A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Nathalie George Sun 12:30 Sun 14:56 Sun 15:25
702 O AQUA JETER Wendy Harpur Sun 12:42 Sun 14:33 Sun 15:08
703 O MACS MIRAH Mollie Harris Sun 12:36 Sun 15:04 Sun 15:44
704 O PORTER JACK Joanna Pinkerton Sun 12:48 Sun 14:39 Sun 15:10
705 O CLOUDBUSTING Polly West Sun 12:54 Sun 14:44 Sun 15:24
706 O SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Amy Ridsdale Sun 13:00 Sun 14:50 Sun 15:30
707 O MIH GLADIATOR Ollie Martin Sun 13:06 Sun 15:15 Sun 15:45
708 O LORD BARNABUS Mary Edmundson Sun 13:18 Sun 15:20 Sun 15:46
709 O MOUNT CONERO Hetty Keyes Sun 13:12 Sun 14:55 Sun 15:35
710 O THE BOATMAN Jemima Upton Sun 13:24 Sun 15:12 Sun 15:52
711 O LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Annabel Finston Sun 13:36 Sun 14:30 Sun 16:11
712 O BRUCE BOY Kitty Hamilton Sun 13:30 Sun 15:17 Sun 15:57
713 O HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Tiffany Eggleston Sun 13:42 Sun 14:31 Sun 16:08
714 O CASHMANS DIAMOND Lisa Pilbeam Sun 14:00 Sun 14:40 Sun 16:14
715 O SILVERLEY ENIGMA Sophie Crease Sun 14:06 Sun 15:39 Sun 16:19
716 O NOTHING A WAY Victoria Mitchell Sun 14:12 Sun 15:45 Sun 16:25
717 O STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Harriet Gillam Sun 14:18 Sun 15:37 Sun 16:30
718 O CLASS JACKPOT Anna Singer Sun 14:24 Sun 15:56 Sun 16:36
719 O CAROLAIN Alex Postolowsky Sun 14:30 Sun 15:06 Sun 16:41
720 O JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Millie White Sun 14:36 Sun 16:08 Sun 16:47
721 O BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Pippa Taylor Sun 14:42 Sun 15:26 Sun 17:09
722 O HOLME PARK KUDOS Katherine Ann Smith Sun 14:48 Sun 16:24 Sun 16:58
723 O BEYOND ARGUMENT Debbie Edmundson Sun 14:54 Sun 16:30 Sun 17:03
724 O WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne Sun 15:00 Sun 15:40 Sun 17:21
725 O IMPERIO C Stefanie Brewington Sun 15:06 Sun 16:41 Sun 17:14
726 O HOLLYPARK APACHE Georgina Bray Sun 15:12 Sun 16:46 Sun 17:20
727 O BALLADEER BECKS Zara Robertson Sun 15:30 Sun 16:52 Sun 17:25
728 O SPRING VAYU Jayne Cummins Sun 15:36 Sun 16:57 Sun 17:31
729 O BERTIE PARK Hannah Sutton Sun 15:42 Sun 17:03 Sun 17:36
730 O BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Kayleigh Warmer Sun 15:48 Sun 17:08 Sun 17:42
731 O DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes Sun 15:54 Sun 17:12 Sun 17:45
732 O ARTHURIAN LEGEND Zara Clark-Jones Sun 16:00 Sun 17:15 Sun 17:49
733 O LOUIE THE THIRD Abigail Erian Sun 16:06 Sun 17:19 Sun 17:52
734 O MILLERS GLEN Christina Higgs Sun 16:12 Sun 17:22 Sun 17:56
735 O DRS MAY FLOWER Christoph Klinger Sun 16:18 Sun 17:26 Sun 17:59
736 O NBE ERICA Helena Parkinson Sun 16:24 Sun 17:29 Sun 18:03
737 O NELSON VT DAUWHOF Amy Stone Sun 16:30 Sun 17:33 Sun 18:06
738 O STAR STRIDER Lauren Campbell Sun 16:36 Sun 17:36 Sun 18:10
739 O ROSWAT RANGER Tara Murphy Sun 16:42 Sun 17:38 Sun 18:12
740 O INORY Alexander Tordoff Sun 16:48 Sun 17:40 Sun 18:14
Event name: LITTLE DOWNHAM (2) Date: Jul 21-22 2018 Location: Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAID OF HONOUR Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 16 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 DAYDREAMER II Mr Garry Russell 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.80 41.60
11 ARABIAN LEADER Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.60 42.40
12 BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.00 42.80
13 INDANDEL Mrs Hazel Palmer 0 0 34 4.00 5.20 43.20
14 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Helenka Lewandowska Gray 0 0 32 14.00 0.00 46.00
15 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 34.3 7.00 4.80 46.10
16 EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 34.8 4.00 12.00 50.80
17 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 0 33 9.00 12.00 54.00
18 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Natasha Smailes 0 2 33.3 0.00 23.20 56.50
19 KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 0 31.5 5.00 40.40 76.90
2 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 WINSTON VIII Miss Martha Sparrow 0 0 35 8.00 34.80 77.80
21 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 36.5 4.00 39.20 79.70
22 COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 33 4.00 48.40 85.40
3 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 12 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
4 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 10 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
5 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 8 25.3 4.00 4.00 33.30
6 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 6 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
7 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 2 30.3 0.00 6.80 37.10
8 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
9 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 31 4.00 4.40 39.40
E UR EDELMANN II Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E UR
NS RENOUNCE Mr Frank J Jay 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R BRATTIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Bradley 0 0 36 R R R
W ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W W W
W QUICKLYS DIAMOND Miss Jessica Macey 0 0 32 10.00 W W
W FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 W W W W
W GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 34.8 31.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 32 4.00 0.80 36.80
11 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 0 28 4.00 4.80 36.80
12 BATES BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.40 40.70
13 SUSURRAYSHAAN Miss Katie Collins 0 0 27.8 12.00 4.40 44.20
14 EMMAS DIAMOND BAY Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 36.5 8.00 3.20 47.70
15 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 33.5 8.00 7.60 49.10
16 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 38.3 4.00 8.00 50.30
17 MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 2 29 0.00 21.60 50.60
18 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 35.8 8.00 8.80 52.60
19 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Lucy Kemp 0 0 29.5 16.00 8.80 54.30
2 GREVENS DONATELLO Ms Ida Moeller 0 14 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
20 ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 32.8 12.00 9.60 54.40
21 LAVENDERHILL Miss Emma Peal 0 0 30.3 0.00 26.00 56.30
22 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 24.3 0.00 36.80 61.10
23 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.8 9.00 17.20 63.00
24 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 25 0.00 52.00 77.00
25 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Lizzie Best 0 0 33.8 8.00 43.20 85.00
3 AMBER BOY Mr Scott Wallace 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 SAFFRON MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 10 27.8 0.00 4.40 32.20
5 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mr Sam Gillespie 0 8 28.3 4.00 0.80 33.10
6 OUNCEL DUNNE Miss Sophie Plater 0 6 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 BLACKWOODLAND BREEZE Miss Honor Redhouse 0 2 32 0.00 2.80 34.80
8 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.40 35.20
9 EMOTION II Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 21.5 0.00 15.20 36.70
E UR SATIN ROSE Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 39.3 4.00 E E UR
NS LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 0 W W W W
W VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 16 20 0.00 0.80 20.80
10 HASIMODO Miss Caroline Boucher 0 2 37.5 0.00 6.00 43.50
11 ZUMAYA Miss Rachel Underhill 0 0 28.3 4.00 11.20 43.50
12 JASMINE X Miss Josie-may Reynolds 0 0 41.3 4.00 2.80 48.10
13 KILMUN Miss Lillie Harrison 0 0 32.8 4.00 13.60 50.40
14 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 31 16.00 5.20 52.20
15 ROXETTE Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 35.3 12.00 6.00 53.30
16 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 2 40.3 0.00 14.00 54.30
17 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 0 18.8 0.00 37.20 56.00
18 GAINSTOWN HEATHER Miss Grace Parrish 0 0 34.8 0.00 30.00 64.80
19 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 44.5 20.00 1.20 65.70
2 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 14 25.5 0.00 1.20 26.70
20 ALBECYN VICE VERSA Mrs Beth Mann 0 0 31.3 24.00 11.60 66.90
21 MAVERIQ VIII Dr Emma Pepperell 0 0 30.3 0.00 43.60 73.90
22 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 38.5 16.00 65.20 119.70
3 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 10 22.5 5.00 8.00 35.50
5 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 8 19.8 4.00 13.20 37.00
6 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 6 31.3 4.00 2.40 37.70
7 GRAND PAS Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 2 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
8 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
E WEXFORD IMP Mrs Tanya Mitchell 0 0 26 4.00 E E
E AR HUNT POLITICS Mrs Katy Watson 0 0 34 32.00 E E AR
NS BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Anna Wilks 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R COOL BLUE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 24.5 0.00 R R
W MOLLY COOL Miss Grace Starling 0 0 40.5 0.00 W W
W SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 16 20.3 0.00 2.40 22.70
10 JACKS PRIDE Miss Lily Nicholson 0 2 35.3 0.00 3.60 38.90
11 ALFIE MOON VI Miss Rhianna Walton 0 2 33.5 0.00 5.60 39.10
12 CARNSDALEABSOLUTLYFABULOUS Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.00 40.80
13 NOT DONE Miss Samantha Cutts 0 2 32 0.00 9.60 41.60
14 FUGANE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.60 43.10
15 KILLEEN OISIN Miss Alexia Mackley 0 0 34 4.00 8.40 46.40
16 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 2 30.5 0.00 16.80 47.30
17 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 24.8 0.00 23.60 48.40
18 HILLOCKS BLACK JACK Miss Emma Chapman 0 0 26 0.00 24.40 50.40
19 ALOMO FOXY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 32.5 20.00 1.20 53.70
2 NEWS FOR YOU Mr Barry Meningen 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
20 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 33.5 0.00 34.40 67.90
3 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 THE DROVER Miss Carrie-Anne Adams 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 6 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
7 JAZZ TIME III Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 2 30.5 0.00 4.80 35.30
8 READY TO ROCK Miss Alice Taylor 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 MONBEG HERO Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.60 37.90
E ROCKFINN Miss Caragh Paul 0 0 26.3 6.00 E E
E R3 BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 32.8 E E E R3
E UR FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E UR
NS TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R HALONA A SPRIG Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 26.3 4.00 R R
R ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 28 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE105 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 16 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
10 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Anya White 0 0 35.8 8.00 2.00 45.80
11 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 0 29.5 12.00 4.40 45.90
12 FONZY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.3 8.00 7.20 46.50
13 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 34.8 4.00 9.60 48.40
14 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 0 2 37 0.00 12.00 49.00
15 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 2 37.8 0.00 19.60 57.40
16 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 33.8 20.00 6.00 59.80
17 MONBEG AFTER DARK Miss Ivana Murphy 0 2 28.8 0.00 31.20 60.00
18 NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Hayley Beatts 0 0 34.3 24.00 9.60 67.90
19 AVOCA OXO Miss Jenny James 0 0 34.8 4.00 35.20 74.00
2 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 14 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
20 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 35 4.00 37.60 76.60
21 RIVARO MOON Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 24.3 12.00 40.80 77.10
22 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 0 28 8.00 44.80 80.80
23 MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 34 4.00 90.40 128.40
3 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-Watts 0 12 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
4 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 10 33.8 4.00 2.80 40.60
5 BENNINGTON Miss Eleanor Morley 0 8 25 4.00 12.00 41.00
6 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 32.8 8.00 1.60 42.40
7 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 2 37.8 0.00 5.20 43.00
8 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 30.8 8.00 4.40 43.20
9 CARAVANEEN LUCY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 2 39.3 0.00 4.40 43.70
E ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 29 0.00 E E
R PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 32.5 R R R
R SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 30.3 4.00 R R
W IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 38.5 W W W
W FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE105 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 16 30.8 0.00 1.20 32.00
10 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.80 45.30
11 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 2 33.5 0.00 12.40 45.90
12 THEO IV Miss Harriet Collins 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.40 46.90
13 EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 34.5 8.00 7.60 50.10
14 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 34 4.00 14.00 52.00
15 LORD SNOW Miss Kathleen Port 0 0 32.5 16.00 5.20 53.70
16 HAMBERLINS CHARCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 30.5 9.00 25.60 65.10
17 WATERMILL ROCKS Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 32.3 0.00 34.40 66.70
18 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 39 18.00 14.40 71.40
2 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Ella Frow 0 14 31.3 4.00 0.40 35.70
3 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 12 28 4.00 5.20 37.20
4 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 10 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
5 MISS MARIPOSA Miss Georgina Roberts 0 8 35.5 0.00 4.00 39.50
6 TRES JOLIE II Miss Rosey Hill 0 0 25.5 8.00 8.80 42.30
7 COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 2 32.5 0.00 11.60 44.10
8 HIDCOTES FIRST DANCER Miss Katie Jackson 0 2 34.8 0.00 10.00 44.80
9 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 35.3 8.00 1.60 44.90
E UR BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 0 30.3 4.00 E E UR
R COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 40.8 4.00 R R
W ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 W W W W
W QUAINTON SCARLET Mr Darren Brown 0 0 45.8 14.00 W W
W HIGH LIGHT II Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 47.5 0.00 W W
W CHUCKAMENTAL Miss Emma Lebutt 0 0 40.3 20.00 W W
W SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOBLERONE III Mrs Christina Higgs 0 0 27.3 0.00 2.80 30.10
10 DAWN CHORUS IV Mrs Carol Challinor 0 0 38.5 8.00 3.60 50.10
11 BANAGHER GWENNIC OHIO Miss Abigail Witts 0 0 37.8 15.00 0.40 53.20
12 LOWRIE Mrs Sameena Rush 0 0 39.8 0.00 21.20 61.00
13 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 35.8 1.00 25.60 62.40
14 LUKA Ms Selina Westcott 0 0 35.3 8.00 22.40 65.70
15 LUNA BLUE Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 34.5 7.00 49.60 91.10
16 ROEBUCKS HERO Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 37.5 4.00 58.00 99.50
17 MIDNIGHT MADNESS IV Miss Nicole Corbin 0 0 38.3 30.00 44.00 112.30
18 MCKENZIE II Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 35.8 4.00 76.80 116.60
19 BROWN EYED BOY Mr. James Wagstaffe 0 0 40.3 0.00 78.00 118.30
2 ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Ms Anna Telford 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
20 ATTYMAC Mr Ben Gower 0 0 35.8 0.00 82.80 118.60
3 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
4 CABECERA Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
5 WISDOM IV Miss Charlotte Farrow 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
7 BALLINGOASH SILVER Miss Polley Short 0 0 31.5 0.00 6.80 38.30
8 WAASIF Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 0 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
9 LORD FRANCOIS Mrs Sarah Shoemark 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.80 44.10
E FOURSTAR WOLKENDEED Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 30.3 E E E
E AR FEED THE GOAT Miss Kathryn Davies 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E AR
E UR TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Mrs Claire Gough 0 0 33 5.00 E E UR
HC GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 33.3 0.00 4.00 HC
R TOBY IV Mrs Katie Eaton 0 0 37.8 0.00 R R
W MARENGO II Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 33.3 W W W
W SILVER MOONLIGHT SHADOW Miss Elizabeth Whan 0 0 46.8 25.00 W W
W CARRIGHILL PJ Miss Alice Lankester 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 27.3 0.00 1.20 28.50
10 DOWNTOWN II Ms Anna Telford 0 0 32.3 4.00 25.60 61.90
11 ROGER THAT Miss Eleanor Martin 0 0 32 12.00 18.00 62.00
12 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 38.3 4.00 22.00 64.30
13 BALLAGH BUDDY Ms Sue Cain 0 0 35.5 1.00 30.40 66.90
14 PENNY LANE VIII Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 33.3 4.00 33.20 70.50
15 OAKPORT SHINAWIL Miss Jessica Patterson 0 0 37.8 8.00 24.80 70.60
16 SOLVE THE PUZZLE Miss Katie Lockhart 0 0 49.3 10.00 22.00 81.30
17 BANAGHER BILLY Miss Ruby Dean 0 0 38.5 0.00 54.80 93.30
18 CAIRNVIEW EVOLUTION Mrs Sharon Sheehan 0 0 33 0.00 70.40 103.40
19 HERITAGE JUPITER Miss Ada Marson 0 0 44 6.00 77.20 127.20
2 EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
3 CAVALIER HARLEQUIN Miss Jessica Simpson 0 0 38 4.00 4.40 46.40
4 LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Miss Katherine Culshaw 0 0 30 0.00 16.40 46.40
5 AUBURN TED II Miss Mia Tansur 0 0 51 0.00 0.00 51.00
6 LOLLIPOP CHINO Miss Katie Adams 0 0 41.8 0.00 9.60 51.40
7 GABBANA II Mrs Maria Veale 0 0 27 0.00 25.20 52.20
8 GEMMA L Miss Sarah Spice 0 0 33.3 1.00 18.40 52.70
9 JACK OF ALL TRADES V Miss Olivia Mejias 0 0 43.5 0.00 16.40 59.90
E AR WORLD HORSE WELFARE ELVIS Mrs Emma Hopkinson 0 0 34 4.00 E E AR
E R3 MY BAY BEAUTY Miss Amelie Fricker 0 0 30.3 E E E R3
E R3 LORD LANDETTO Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 MONTY XXIV Miss Emily Smith 0 0 33.3 E E E R3
E R3 INDIAN RIVER II Miss Daisy O'brien 0 0 42.8 0.00 E E R3
E R3 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 0 36.3 E E E R3
R THE RUSHIN HOOKER Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 32.5 12.00 R R
W MARTINS ARTHUR Mrs Roly Willcox 0 0 31.3 W W W
W EARL OF RATHCLINE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROYAL MADE Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 FULL MOON II Miss Janice Robinson 0 0 35.3 0.00 7.20 42.50
11 GINKOS LAST NICKEL Miss Grace Mallows 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
12 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 32 0.00 14.80 46.80
13 LADY CYRANO Mrs Rhiannon Szmigielski 0 0 39.8 4.00 6.40 50.20
14 MARY V Miss Abbie Ganderton 0 0 32.8 0.00 21.20 54.00
15 HOT SHOT ELRITE Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 38.5 0.00 18.40 56.90
16 ABERHOSAN SABRINNA Miss Holly Jillings 0 0 42.8 0.00 15.20 58.00
17 PAINT ME PROUD II Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 0 35.8 4.00 33.60 73.40
18 SUSKIE Mrs Sophie Robbins 0 0 37.8 0.00 40.80 78.60
19 RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 36.5 21.00 30.00 87.50
2 POLLYANNA Mrs Lucy Mchale 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
21 POULNAGUN LAD Miss Martha Sparrow 0 0 34 9.00 81.60 124.60
22 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 37 0.00 116.00 153.00
23 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 35 30.00 93.60 158.60
3 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
4 AMOUR BUG Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 LE COOL Mrs Lucy Brockway-smith 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 PERCY IX Ms Rebe Harrison 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 BELLE ISLE OLIVER Miss Holly Seaman 0 0 35.8 0.00 2.00 37.80
8 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Rachel Burridge 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
9 JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 33 0.00 6.00 39.00
E BOXER V Mrs Kerry Lockwood 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E
E EASTER BREEZE Miss Seren Wing 0 0 40.3 12.00 E E
E AR OYSTER III Mrs Gail Wilcox 0 0 36.8 14.00 E E AR
E AR PROBLEM SOLVED Ms Sarah Macbeath 0 0 36.8 48.00 E E AR
E AR SIDNEY JAMES Miss Stephanie Wilson 0 0 41.8 12.00 E E AR
E R3 TYAN THOMASTOWN Miss Sophie Benton 0 0 33 0.00 E E R3
HC AR WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.5 0.00 E HC AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 1 31.3 0.00 5.20 36.50
11 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 1 35 0.00 3.20 38.20
12 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 0 33.5 4.00 1.20 38.70
13 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 1 36.8 0.00 2.00 38.80
14 SPORTSFIELD SEA FEVER Miss Imogen Smithers 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
15 SWILLY LAD Mrs Louise Allen 0 0 30.5 8.00 3.60 42.10
16 GREENLOUGH DROM Miss Jenny Simpson 0 0 31.8 4.00 6.80 42.60
17 DIAMOND TOPAZ Miss Madeleine Talbot 0 0 36.8 4.00 2.80 43.60
18 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 1 40 0.00 5.20 45.20
19 WONHAM JACKPOT Miss Kirsty Fisher 0 0 36.8 0.00 20.80 57.60
2 KEC LILY MAY Miss Emily Clover 0 7 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
20 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 0 29.5 0.00 28.40 57.90
21 THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 38.5 0.00 20.80 59.30
22 TIGER TARANTINO Miss Georgina Andrew 0 0 31.3 0.00 30.00 61.30
23 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 28.5 4.00 32.40 64.90
24 ROLLESTONE KHARMA Miss Charlotte Bell 0 0 28 4.00 34.40 66.40
25 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 37.8 4.00 26.80 68.60
26 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 0 34.5 9.00 44.40 87.90
27 KL GOODTIME Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 42.8 0.00 54.80 97.60
28 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 38.5 6.00 113.60 158.10
3 LAYLAS LAD Miss Anna Wootton 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 5 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
5 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 3 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 CHURCHSIDE MARBLE Mrs Joanne Watts 0 2 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
8 BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 2 31.3 4.00 0.40 35.70
9 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
E SILVER LINING VI II Miss Isabel Lowthorpe 0 0 24.5 8.00 E E
E R3 SAMBERDEMONET Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 28.5 8.00 E E R3
E UR JOHN BROWN Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 36.3 5.00 E E UR
E UR POTTERS HENRIETTA Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
NS DWIEN Mrs Lee Wright 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R OWL Mr Derek Reeve 0 0 35.5 20.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AULD FLAME Mrs Rosie Hull 0 8 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
10 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 1 33.8 0.00 4.40 38.20
11 ESPARANTHA Miss Charlotte Young 0 1 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
12 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
13 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
14 HUNTELAAR Miss Ellen Louise Carvey 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
15 BRAVO BELLISSIMO Miss Sophie Gilkes 0 1 33.5 0.00 8.00 41.50
16 ROSDUFF LIMITED EDITION Mrs Jo Theze 0 1 40 0.00 1.60 41.60
17 DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 0 36 4.00 2.40 42.40
18 BARNEY RUBBLE XI Miss Eliza Saunders 0 1 38.5 0.00 4.80 43.30
19 AUTUMN LEGEND Mrs Hannah Hartley 0 0 33.8 4.00 7.60 45.40
2 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 INDO Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 41.3 8.00 1.60 50.90
21 DIRECT COURAGE Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 36.3 4.00 13.60 53.90
22 MINORTRANSGRESSION Miss Anna Martin 0 0 31 21.00 9.20 61.20
23 BURJ HATTA Miss Rachel Casbon 0 0 36 27.00 0.00 63.00
24 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 0 32.5 22.00 11.20 65.70
25 FLIGHT OF ERRIGAL Mrs Sarah Hollands 0 0 36.5 14.00 20.40 70.90
26 TOMGAR PLAYBOY Ms Emma Keedwell 0 0 42 12.00 19.60 73.60
27 FRAGANCE DE BELLEROSE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 38.8 0.00 44.00 82.80
28 AMBER XIII Miss Emma Macphee 0 0 41.5 0.00 61.20 102.70
3 JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 6 28.5 0.00 1.60 30.10
4 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 5 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CHILHAM TEMPLE BAR Mrs Joanne Watts 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 3 27.5 4.00 0.80 32.30
7 CAVALIER KATNISS Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 2 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
8 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
9 MOLOKO Mrs Alyson Parker 0 1 32 0.00 4.80 36.80
E AR GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 30.8 4.00 E E AR
NS HAKUNA MATATA VIII Miss Francesca Rizza 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS APPACHE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Woolley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 40 W W W
W THE CLOVER HERO Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 W W W W
W MORNING STAR V Miss Kelly Gorman 0 0 34.3 0.00 W W
W HUGO IX Ms Rachel Flynn 0 0 33 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 1 31.5 0.00 4.80 36.30
11 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 1 31.5 0.00 4.80 36.30
12 ESCAPE ARTIST Miss Olivia Howard 0 1 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
13 MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.40 38.90
15 TINKERBELL III Miss Lucy Goodey 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
16 MARMIE Miss Paige Walker 0 1 37.8 0.00 2.80 40.60
17 STYLISH LADY Ms Fiona Hirst 0 0 36 4.00 0.80 40.80
18 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Amba Jones 0 1 36.8 0.00 4.80 41.60
19 HAPPY EASTER Mrs Emilia West 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
2 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Thomas Plaster 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
20 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 1 38.3 0.00 5.20 43.50
21 BERT II Mrs Teresa Jones 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
22 BILLYS FLIGHT Miss Kate Pullen 0 1 40.3 0.00 4.00 44.30
23 GAME BOY III Miss Tasmin Long 0 1 35 0.00 10.80 45.80
24 BERTIE BASSETT II Miss Sophie Hilliard 0 0 40.3 8.00 0.00 48.30
25 INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 1 37.5 0.00 21.20 58.70
26 BAILIE XVI Mrs Yvonne Lewis 0 1 36 0.00 24.40 60.40
27 PARIS VIII Miss Rebecca Steeples 0 0 29.8 0.00 32.40 62.20
28 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 35 4.00 27.20 66.20
29 KINGSWOOD ICON Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 35.3 0.00 66.40 101.70
3 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
30 CHASING THE LIGHT Miss Ellen Carey 0 0 33.3 8.00 64.80 106.10
31 JESMOND TRINKET Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 34.8 4.00 88.40 127.20
4 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 DOON PETER Ms Anna Telford 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 3 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
7 CAHERCONREE COCO Miss Imogen Insley 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 PIPPA III Miss Zara Clark-jones 0 1 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
E AR BECKS GREEN SIBYL Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E AR
R WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 40.3 8.00 R R
R CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 0 30.3 11.00 R R
R LOVE ON SIGHT Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 31.5 29.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JIMS PATCH Miss Esther Anderson 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
10 HOLLYPARK APACHE Miss Georgina Bray 0 1 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
11 RUBY XXI II Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 1 36 0.00 10.80 46.80
12 SMART SINGER Miss Verity Becker 0 0 26.8 0.00 20.00 46.80
13 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 26.8 4.00 22.40 53.20
14 DRISHOGE LOTTO Miss Aoife Rew 0 0 47.5 4.00 2.40 53.90
15 ROCKWOOD JACK FLASH Miss Hannah Mears 0 0 29.5 4.00 20.40 53.90
16 CORNEMARGH PRINCE Miss Alice Stanton 0 0 43 12.00 0.00 55.00
17 RHYTHM OF THE BEAT Miss Kelly Turner 0 0 26.3 4.00 27.20 57.50
18 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 34 4.00 20.80 58.80
19 CENTY STAR Miss Sarah Ruffles 0 0 34.8 13.00 11.20 59.00
2 LAUGHTONS NAZARATTI Miss Nancy Keitley-webb 0 7 22.8 0.00 2.00 24.80
20 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 1 36.8 0.00 22.80 59.60
21 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 34.8 0.00 32.00 66.80
22 CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 34.5 8.00 26.00 68.50
23 KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 39.5 0.00 50.40 89.90
3 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 6 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 5 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 3 29 4.00 0.40 33.40
7 MASTER COMIC Mrs Rosie Hull 0 2 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
8 TALL ORDER V Miss Simone Money 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
9 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 1 35.8 0.00 6.80 42.60
E AQUA JETER Ms Wendy Harpur 0 0 44 4.00 E E
E AR MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E AR
NS LYNDELL FIRESTARTER Miss Sophie Drummond 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SIR BINGO Miss Issy Sykes 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R BOHERDEEL MICK Mr Sam Lockhart 0 0 37 0.00 R R
R KILCATTEN BOB Ms Joanna Grist 0 0 32.3 R R R
W ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 W W W W
W CHURCHSIDE GARNET Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 W W W W
W GLENTRAGUE ROCCO Miss Isabella Vargas 0 0 34.3 31.00 W W
W SET TOO Ms Emma Kent 0 0 32 6.00 W W
W RAMIDOR Miss Rosie Munson 0 0 42 W W W
W MONTY XXIII Miss Rachel White 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Miss Lisa Maynard 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.80 27.60
10 KNAVE OF GOLDEN HEARTS Miss Lily Howlett 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 FIRST FOLIO Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 1 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
12 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.80 35.60
13 BALVANIE Mrs Sarah Wales 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.40 36.20
14 ANJULI II Miss Hannah Mears 0 1 32.8 0.00 4.00 36.80
15 SORASTRO TW Miss Kitty Paul 0 1 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
16 DANCES WITH WOLVES Mrs Lucy Mchale 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
17 MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
18 VIENVIT DE POILLEY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 1 36.3 0.00 2.00 38.30
19 YOUNG TOMMY HILFIEGER Miss Sophie Cranfield 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.80 39.60
2 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Claire Fielding 0 7 26.5 0.00 1.20 27.70
20 ULTIMATE DIABLO Mr Darren Francis 0 1 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
21 HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.40 41.90
22 KILCANDRA ASHLING Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 34 4.00 5.60 43.60
23 THE HIPPOGRIFF Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 30 4.00 10.40 44.40
24 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 37.5 6.00 7.60 51.10
25 MASTERMIND XI Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 34.8 16.00 1.20 52.00
26 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 32 1.00 20.00 53.00
27 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31.5 14.00 10.40 55.90
28 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 29 4.00 34.00 67.00
29 IDOL HERO Mrs Katie Thomas 0 0 27.8 49.00 1.20 78.00
3 HICKORY HBC Mr Brook Staples 0 6 27 0.00 4.00 31.00
30 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 34.5 23.00 78.40 135.90
4 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 5 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 4 26.5 6.00 0.00 32.50
6 CLOUD NINE II Miss Rebecca Page 0 3 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
7 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 2 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Miss Sally Hancock 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 6 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
10 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.80 41.30
11 BANNVIEW BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 28 4.00 10.00 42.00
12 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 1 31.3 0.00 11.20 42.50
13 PRIMITIVE PARKER Miss Emily Westwood 0 0 31 8.00 4.80 43.80
14 BORRIS BRADLEY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 37 8.00 2.40 47.40
15 DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 32 4.00 12.40 48.40
16 DERWINS DAPPLE Miss Milly Butters 1 37.3 0.00 11.20 48.50
17 JIGILO JUNIOR Miss Alice Kilham 1 35.3 0.00 13.20 48.50
18 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 1 35.3 0.00 14.00 49.30
19 BALLADEER TOY SOLDIER Miss Tilly Holland 0 0 39.8 8.00 1.60 49.40
2 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Miss Charlotte Agar 5 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
20 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Molly Johnstone 0 0 34 9.00 9.20 52.20
21 LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 0 0 35.5 4.00 23.60 63.10
22 KING KONG KENNY Miss Lara Jackson 0 0 36 12.00 18.80 66.80
23 LYRICAL MIND Miss Freya Peverell 0 0 24.8 4.00 38.40 67.20
24 OPIUM MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 0 30.8 0.00 41.20 72.00
25 WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 0 34.8 0.00 38.80 73.60
26 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 41 4.00 36.00 81.00
27 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 38.3 0.00 53.60 91.90
28 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 33.8 0.00 61.60 95.40
29 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 30.8 0.00 66.80 97.60
3 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 4 28.8 0.00 7.20 36.00
4 SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 3 30.3 0.00 6.80 37.10
5 PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 2 24.5 0.00 14.80 39.30
6 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 1 33 0.00 6.40 39.40
7 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 1 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
8 SUNDAY DRIVER Miss Mary Edmundson 1 28.3 4.00 8.80 41.10
9 BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.8 8.00 2.40 41.20
E AR CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E AR
E AR WILMAN Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 29.5 4.00 E E AR
E CR WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 33 E E E CR
E UR DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E UR
E UR MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E UR
NS KILCANNON WILL HE Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 34.3 4.00 R R
W THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Harris 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 6 26.5 0.00 2.40 28.90
10 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 28.8 4.00 6.80 39.60
11 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 1 28.3 0.00 11.60 39.90
12 MR MADAGASCAR Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 29 8.00 4.00 41.00
13 BALLINDINE BOY Miss Ottilie Mitchell 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
14 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 1 31 0.00 12.80 43.80
15 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 1 32.5 0.00 12.00 44.50
16 ATLANTIC CLUEDO Miss Natalie Light 1 29.3 0.00 15.60 44.90
17 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Day 1 33.5 0.00 12.00 45.50
18 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 29.8 6.00 10.40 46.20
19 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 30.3 4.00 12.00 46.30
2 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 5 27.8 0.00 2.40 30.20
20 HERO RHF Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 1 28.5 0.00 18.00 46.50
21 TREBOR Miss Rebecca Howard 1 32 0.00 18.00 50.00
22 MILLKWOOD Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.5 8.00 10.00 51.50
23 CALL ME KEV Miss Katie Cameron 0 0 38.8 15.00 7.60 61.40
24 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 26.8 0.00 37.20 64.00
25 MACGREGOR Miss Caroline March 0 0 32 0.00 32.40 64.40
26 HALLO MADDIE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 27.5 0.00 40.00 67.50
27 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 35.8 16.00 16.40 68.20
28 SARCO WOOD Mr Max Walkden 0 0 41 8.00 19.60 68.60
29 DIAMOND HOLLY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 27.8 0.00 48.40 76.20
3 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 4 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
30 A COOLEY TAKEOVER Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 29.8 0.00 66.40 96.20
31 CLONHENRET LASSY Miss Amy Lukins 0 0 37 20.00 40.40 97.40
4 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 3 28.5 0.00 4.80 33.30
5 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 2 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
6 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 1 31.5 0.00 5.60 37.10
7 IDEAL FOXS CASTLE Mrs Kathy Staples 1 25.5 0.00 11.60 37.10
8 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 1 30 0.00 8.40 38.40
9 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 1 32.3 0.00 6.80 39.10
E TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 0 0 31 8.00 E E
E UR HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 29.3 E E E UR
NS BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R FUTURE STAR II Mr Tom Fray 0 0 35.3 12.00 R R
W BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 30.3 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 6 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
10 HORATIO R Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 30 4.00 10.40 44.40
11 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 32.3 0.00 12.40 44.70
12 SPRING PROMISE II Miss Lizzy Bird 1 33 0.00 14.00 47.00
13 COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 27.8 8.00 11.60 47.40
14 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 1 24.5 0.00 24.40 48.90
15 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 27.8 0.00 31.60 59.40
16 TAAL Miss Georgina Roberts 0 0 31 12.00 16.80 59.80
17 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 36.5 23.00 23.60 83.10
2 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 5 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
3 ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 4 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
4 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Mr William Heaton 3 30 0.00 5.20 35.20
5 PYTHON Mrs Victoria Jones 2 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
6 AMAZING VIII Miss Flora Harris 0 0 26.5 4.00 7.60 38.10
7 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 0 0 27.5 4.00 6.80 38.30
8 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 29 0.00 10.80 39.80
9 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 26.5 4.00 13.60 44.10
E C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 32.5 E E E
E AR CUNDLEGREEN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Verity Becker 0 0 32 0.00 E E AR
E UR ASHBURTON Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 27.5 0.00 E E UR
NS ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R BRENDONHILL FAERIE FORTUNE Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 32.3 8.00 R R
R JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 28.5 4.00 R R
W ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Ely Eventing Centre, Downham Common, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom, CB6 2TY

Grid reference TL517837


Newsflash

Don't forget to make sure you're adhering to the latest BE Vaccination Policy.
Times Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news