FRICKLEY PARK (2)FRICKLEY PARK (2)

Newsflash

PLEASE NOTE*** The NOVICE and ON dressage test is N130 not as previously listed.
Entries are closed as we are full waitlists are open for the 80RF and the ON.
Dressage Sheets. Please bring SAE with your competitive number written on the back and leave at the information point. Dressage tests will be posted out to you.

Sponsored by Ideal Financial Management, featuring the Yorkshire Challenge.

FRICKLEY PARK (2)

Location

Frickley Hall, Frickley Estate, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DN5 7BU

by Kind Permission of Charlie and Jayne Warde-Aldam.

Date

Saturday 19 to Sunday 20 September 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Miss Vanessa Fleming
Contact Miss Vanessa Fleming
Mobile: 07831 893100

Joint Organiser - Mr William Buck
Contact Mr William Buck
Mobile: 07787 527171

Entries Secretary - Sue Thompson
Contact Sue Thompson
Phone: 01244 851164
Mobile: 07917 678400

Course description

The cross country start/finish will remain at the top of the parkland. All courses from BE80(T) upwards will evolve with new fences, including replacements for the Clipper corners. Our aim is to provide combinations with a ‘proper’ cross country experience. The tracks flow naturally and use the varied features of the estate,  including its hedge lines, woodland and two large water
complexes. Except for the BE80(T) track, all tracks will be near maximum length with maximum jumping efforts. The Novice track is big and bold, but not technical, with a traditional feel.
The BE90 and BE100 tracks are straightforward, with alternatives. All tracks will be watered and the equivator used as required. All courses will be dressed to a very high standard, with the resultant benefit of  encouraging positive riding.

 

Event schedule

Entries open

11 August 2020

Ballot date

1 September 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

12 September 2020
Miss Vanessa Fleming

Joint Organiser

Thorner Lane, Wetherby, West Yorkshire, LS23 6LX

Contact Details
Mr William Buck

Joint Organiser

Cat Hill Hall, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S36 7JB

Contact Details
Sue Thompson

Entries Secretary

Manor Farm House, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 6LZ

Contact Details
Lisa Kelly

SJ Course Designer

David Carpenter

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 180 7840 93.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com.

Entry Amendments by 12/09/2020 11:00 AM by emailing entries.tomo@gmail.com.

Refund Policy - 100% Refund for withdrawals before ballot date with 50% refund to withdrawals between ballot and entry amendment date, unless replaced (as per Rule 4.11). No refund after withdrawal date. To be eligible for a refund all withdrawals must be lodged with the Entries Secretary before 09/09/2019 16:00 and written confirmation by email or letter prior to the start of the event.
Wait List will be maintained.

Start Times are available between 17/09/2020 6:00 PM and 8:00 PM on 07917 678 400. Starting Times are available on www.britisheventing.com.and eventingscores.co.uk 

Volunteers/Helpers will be guaranteed entry provided their entry is received by ballot date, plus a XC schooling day voucher or start fee voucher for use by them or a friend, plus a gift. Please contact frickleyvolunteers@gmail.com.

Stabling

Please contact Moorhouse Equestrian Centre 01977 642109.

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07787 527171.

All Terrain vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times (otherwise £30 fine to charity).


Entrance Policy as per BE Covid Guidelines.

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments will be available throughout the event

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE80(T) Saturday BE91 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE80(T)RF Saturday BE91 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Saturday BE91 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE90Open Saturday BE91 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
N Sunday N130 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
ON Sunday N130 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

BE90.BE100 & Novice1st £150 2nd £100.
DEADLINE!
Prize winners must claim their prizemoney by emailing frickleyparksecretaries@gmail.com by September 28th 16:00

Timetables

Saturday

BE90 - A BE90 - B BE90 - C BE90Open - D BE80(T) - E BE80(T) - F BE80(T)RF - G
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 12:00 12:00 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 14:12 14:12 14:12
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:54 14:54 14:54
No 1-38 51-88 101-138 151-188 201-240 251-290 301-326

Sunday

BE100 - H BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100Open - K N - L N - M ON - N
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:30 12:30 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:44 13:44 13:44
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:26 14:26 14:26
No 351-385 401-435 451-485 501-534 551-591 601-641 651-688

Times and Timetable

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A ROYAL APPROACH Emily Hobson Sat 08:00 Sat 08:44 Sat 09:32
2 A LANGTON Jemima Harpin Sat 08:06 Sat 08:48 Sat 09:36
3 A FARAH SARCO Sophie Sykes Sat 08:12 Sat 08:56 Sat 09:46
4 A CSF PRINCESS ZARA Lucy Marie Hobson Sat 08:18 Sat 09:04 Sat 09:52
5 A MAGHERADRUMMOND SHUTTER FLY Ellie Clarke Sat 08:24 Sat 09:10 Sat 10:00
6 A ARDBEAR RAY Alex Hill Sat 08:30 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:10
7 A AZERLEY DAVE Helena Broadley Sat 08:36 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:14
8 A RAINFORD GLORY Harriet Dukes Sat 08:42 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:30
9 A DARTANS GEORGE Nicola Jackson Sat 08:48 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:36
10 A CLOONAGH SHADOW Caroline Cook Sat 08:54 Sat 09:50 Sat 10:40
11 A SHERRY TRIFFLE Amy Smith Sat 09:06 Sat 10:08 Sat 10:52
12 A SAHARA II Harlie Haycox Sat 09:12 Sat 10:20 Sat 11:04
13 A PALLAS SPLASH Angela Parkin Sat 09:30 Sat 10:28 Sat 11:12
14 A BORDERGROVE HOPE Rachael Donovan Sat 09:36 Sat 10:32 Sat 11:18
15 A CEVIN COOPER Molly Barker Sat 09:42 Sat 10:44 Sat 11:28
16 A BALLYNEETY COOL DIAMOND Lottie Combe Sat 09:48 Sat 10:52 Sat 11:36
17 A FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Olivia Proctor Sat 09:54 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:42
18 A CLOVA’S RUBY Emma Harrison Sat 10:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 11:50
19 A AFTER DARK VI Rachael Slinger Sat 10:06 Sat 11:14 Sat 11:58
20 A PICK OF THE DAY Michelle Billington Sat 10:12 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:06
21 A CHULA MOON Tess Wilkins Sat 10:18 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:14
22 A DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Sharon Nicholson Sat 10:24 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:22
23 A MURDOCH IV Megan Lewis Sat 10:30 Sat 11:52 Sat 12:30
24 A KILTEALY TITANIUM Hannah Roach Sat 10:36 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:40
25 A CONNIE II Elizabeth Walker Sat 10:42 Sat 12:12 Sat 12:48
26 A JENSEN Z Darren Hegan Sat 11:00 Sat 12:22 Sat 12:54
27 A CITY OF ANGELS Anna Harris Sat 11:06 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:04
28 A STORMTROOPER II Adam Betts Sat 11:12 Sat 12:36 Sat 13:12
29 A WARWICK AVENUE Beth Collop Sat 11:18 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:22
30 A SI SENORA Laura Hayden Sat 11:24 Sat 12:58 Sat 13:30
31 A CAT BALOU Rebecca Johnson Sat 11:30 Sat 13:06 Sat 13:40
32 A CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Jessica Bluhm Sat 11:36 Sat 13:14 Sat 13:48
33 A EQUIT Megan Armor Sat 11:42 Sat 13:22 Sat 13:56
34 A J. II Thomas Dovkants Sat 11:48 Sat 13:30 Sat 14:04
35 A RATHCLINE KESTREL Katie Stephens-grandy Sat 09:00 Sat 10:02 Sat 10:46
36 A FLORIFFOUX Vicky Mosley Sat 11:54 Sat 13:38 Sat 14:12
37 A RED MYSTIQUE Scott Lowther Sat 12:00 Sat 13:46 Sat 14:20
38 A CONCORDIA LIBERTY Kate Dodd Sat 12:06 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:28
51 B TURBINE BREEZE Rebecca Markillie Sat 08:00 Sat 08:46 Sat 09:38
52 B TORNOS Ellie Tulley Sat 08:06 Sat 08:50 Sat 09:40
53 B STERLING SILVA Hannah Lougher Sat 08:12 Sat 08:58 Sat 09:48
54 B GEORGE XXIX Deborah Smith Sat 08:18 Sat 09:06 Sat 09:56
55 B BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Hannah Kelly Sat 08:24 Sat 09:14 Sat 10:04
56 B MORNING LARK Vicky Mosley Sat 08:54 Sat 09:52 Sat 10:42
57 B DOMINO Sienna Bowman Sat 08:30 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:16
58 B DAPPLE Z Ellie Jolliffe Sat 08:36 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:20
59 B HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Gemma Wood Sat 08:42 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:26
60 B TANGO Zoe Bastow Sat 08:48 Sat 09:48 Sat 10:38
61 B ROSIE XLI Dawn Grant Sat 09:00 Sat 10:10 Sat 10:54
62 B TANKARDSTOWN CHECKPOINT Lauren Hyde Sat 09:06 Sat 10:16 Sat 11:00
63 B MAJOR Frankie Maw Sat 09:12 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:08
64 B DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Michael Bainbridge Sat 09:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:20
65 B BURGESS HILL LASS Emily Gaskell Sat 09:36 Sat 10:38 Sat 11:22
66 B DARK RUM Evangeline Llewellyn-smith Sat 09:42 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:30
67 B PENNY DEARG Claire Young Sat 09:48 Sat 10:54 Sat 11:38
68 B COMPANY TRADER Caitlin Brownlee Sat 09:54 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:44
69 B TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Thomas Harrison Sat 10:00 Sat 11:10 Sat 11:54
70 B IRISH KELPIE Abigail Van Den Heever Sat 10:06 Sat 11:16 Sat 12:00
71 B JSR JOIE DE VIVRE Zoe Rymer Sat 10:12 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:08
72 B ALLANDALE MISTY Charlie Donaldson Sat 10:18 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:16
73 B QUALITY TITAN Glyn Trundle Sat 10:24 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:28
74 B KILRONAN CINDY Joshua Huxford Sat 10:30 Sat 11:54 Sat 12:32
75 B DUNN STAR Chris Roberts Sat 10:36 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:42
76 B PALBAR M Jane Burton Sat 10:42 Sat 12:10 Sat 12:46
77 B COSMIC DANCER Katy Bannon Sat 11:00 Sat 12:18 Sat 12:56
78 B DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Sophie Brooks Sat 11:06 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:06
79 B THATCH AND GO Clare Cottingham Sat 11:12 Sat 12:38 Sat 13:16
80 B URLANMORE SPECIAL Amanda Burn Sat 11:18 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:24
81 B PRIMITIVE CATCH Cathy Carter Sat 11:24 Sat 13:00 Sat 13:32
82 B BAZAARS TWISTER Tamsin Palmer Sat 11:30 Sat 13:08 Sat 13:42
83 B CARROWBAUN DUN Grace Copeland Sat 11:36 Sat 13:16 Sat 13:50
84 B ACE Harriet Dukes Sat 11:42 Sat 13:24 Sat 13:58
85 B CAEREINI DUM DUM DIDDLE Katie Pollock Sat 11:48 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:06
86 B MISS MILIEU Sarah Lewins Sat 11:54 Sat 13:40 Sat 14:14
87 B BALLINGLEN LUCEYS LAD Lucy Spence Sat 12:00 Sat 13:48 Sat 14:22
88 B MACKASON Charlotte Wolstenholme Sat 12:06 Sat 13:56 Sat 14:30
101 C TIGER MOTH Nichola Foster Sat 08:00 Sat 08:42 Sat 09:34
102 C PAINT THE TOWN RED stephanie Tue Sat 08:06 Sat 08:52 Sat 09:42
103 C JUMP Jodie Cantrill Sat 08:12 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:54
104 C MISS MOON MOTH Amy Thompson Sat 08:18 Sat 09:12 Sat 10:02
105 C ONESPOT BARCLAY Phoebe Sykes Sat 08:24 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:08
106 C KOMIEK Noah Brook Sat 08:30 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:12
107 C FUTURE L'AGENT D'AMOUR Ruby Whitham Sat 08:36 Sat 09:32 Sat 10:22
108 C BILLY FUNDY Finn Healy Sat 08:42 Sat 09:38 Sat 10:28
109 C TROJAN Mia Piper Sat 08:48 Sat 09:42 Sat 10:32
110 C FEARLESS POET Maggie Mearns Sat 08:54 Sat 09:54 Sat 10:44
111 C PIXEL PERFECT Ellie Mcneil Sat 09:00 Sat 10:12 Sat 10:56
112 C JEST A DREAM Sarah Cockerham Sat 09:06 Sat 10:14 Sat 10:58
113 C WESTEND STEVIE Marie Spillane Sat 09:12 Sat 10:22 Sat 11:06
114 C OAKLANDS Bronagh Daly Sat 10:30 Sat 11:58 Sat 12:36
115 C BALLINTAVA TEAL Isabel Dickinson Sat 09:30 Sat 10:30 Sat 11:14
116 C ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Heather Urquhart Sat 09:36 Sat 10:40 Sat 11:24
117 C ECHO BREEZE Sarah Crompton Sat 09:42 Sat 10:48 Sat 11:32
118 C DOUGAL BUG II Louise Rusby Sat 09:48 Sat 10:56 Sat 11:40
119 C CREAGH MAZEPPA Imogen Patrick Sat 09:54 Sat 11:02 Sat 11:46
120 C JASIM JUNIOR Amelia Hutchinson Sat 10:00 Sat 11:08 Sat 11:52
121 C MUSTANG ON Frere Buckland Sat 10:06 Sat 11:24 Sat 12:02
122 C ASHWOOD EXPERIMENT Amy Milburn Sat 10:12 Sat 11:32 Sat 12:10
123 C SEAPATRICK DANCER Virginia M Turnbull Sat 10:18 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:20
124 C SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Emma Squires Sat 10:24 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:24
125 C SWITHINS LAW Rachel Thomas Sat 10:42 Sat 11:56 Sat 12:34
126 C JOSIA-S Amanda Green Sat 10:36 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:44
127 C ROYAL HARLEQUIN Lisa Walsh Sat 11:00 Sat 12:24 Sat 13:00
128 C CARNSDALE SHOW MAN Charlotte Milnes Sat 11:42 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:08
129 C MIDSUMMER BREEZE Savannah Young Sat 11:06 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:18
130 C CHARLEAH'S DIAMOND Jacob Peverill-Jones Sat 11:12 Sat 12:54 Sat 13:26
131 C BEACH RUA Beth Harrison Sat 11:18 Sat 13:02 Sat 13:36
132 C RUBINO Samantha Jarvis Sat 11:24 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:44
133 C BALLINAGORE DUBH Lily Ramsey Sat 11:30 Sat 13:18 Sat 13:52
134 C SCHRODINGER Bradley Allsopp Sat 11:36 Sat 13:26 Sat 14:00
135 C CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Rebecca Warren Sat 11:48 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:08
136 C BALLINGLEN DREAMYS REWARD Megan Mulcahy Sat 11:54 Sat 13:42 Sat 14:16
137 C DASSETT DAKOTA Georgina Critchley Sat 12:00 Sat 13:50 Sat 14:24
138 C GINNY VI Beckie Cordner Sat 12:06 Sat 13:58 Sat 14:32
WINSTON Emma Wimbush - - - - - -

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
151 D GINOLINUS Z Holly Richardson Sat 08:00 Sat 08:40 Sat 09:30
152 D BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Sarah Healy Sat 08:06 Sat 09:00 Sat 09:50
153 D BARGRANGE BALI-HI Virginia M Turnbull Sat 08:12 Sat 08:54 Sat 10:41
154 D HHS STERLING Amy Hawley Sat 08:18 Sat 09:08 Sat 09:58
155 D DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Jemima Stubbs Sat 08:24 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:42
156 D FORINTH Charlotte Milnes Sat 08:30 Sat 09:28 Sat 10:18
157 D NORTHERN SUNSHINE Joanne Bates Sat 08:36 Sat 09:34 Sat 10:24
158 D HOTSHOTS Ylva Hewins Sat 08:42 Sat 09:44 Sat 10:34
159 D FERNANDO DHI Amy Kneafsey Sat 08:48 Sat 10:04 Sat 10:48
160 D CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Georgia Whone Sat 08:54 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:50
161 D COPAIN Z Holly Richardson Sat 10:30 Sat 12:00 Sat 13:34
162 D BALLYMONEY CASANDRA Marie Girdham Sat 09:00 Sat 10:18 Sat 11:02
163 D PECULIAR PLACES Scott Wallace Sat 09:06 Sat 10:26 Sat 11:10
164 D GLENCROFT TIME WILL TELL Clara Gioiello Sat 09:12 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:16
165 D EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Claire Coning Sat 09:30 Sat 10:42 Sat 11:26
166 D THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Becky Clark Sat 09:36 Sat 10:50 Sat 11:34
167 D SHADOW EXCHANGE Sarah Hudson Sat 09:42 Sat 11:04 Sat 11:48
168 D BENTLEY Jane Bolser Sat 09:48 Sat 11:12 Sat 11:56
169 D CALZACHE Holly Richardson Sat 11:24 Sat 12:20 Sat 12:58
170 D NIGHT PROWLER Caroline Clarke Sat 09:54 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:04
171 D GHAICORRIE Nicole Thackray Sat 10:00 Sat 11:34 Sat 12:12
172 D MIDNIGHT GRACE Sophie Brown Sat 10:06 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:18
173 D BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Francesca Segalov Sat 10:12 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:26
174 D CRY FREEDOM Sharon Prosser Sat 10:18 Sat 12:02 Sat 12:38
175 D TOURMAKEADY JACK Camilla Findlay Sat 10:24 Sat 12:14 Sat 12:50
176 D PARK PIPPIN Sophie Shepherdson Sat 10:36 Sat 12:16 Sat 12:52
177 D SVILEEN KING Isobel Bean Sat 10:42 Sat 12:26 Sat 13:02
178 D NO EXPECTATIONS Vicky Adams Sat 11:00 Sat 12:34 Sat 13:10
179 D EGLWYSGADEIRIOL MORNING GLORY Olivia Clark Sat 11:06 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:20
180 D MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Elle Gair Sat 11:12 Sat 12:56 Sat 13:28
181 D DYSART DUNN Samantha Jimmison Sat 11:18 Sat 13:04 Sat 13:38
182 D BALLYHALES LUCK Sarah Cairns Sat 11:30 Sat 13:12 Sat 13:46
183 D MOONLIGHT MATILDA Holly Shepherdson Sat 11:36 Sat 13:20 Sat 13:54
184 D HEATHCLIFF Kirsty Bolton Sat 11:42 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:02
185 D CAVALIER MIND Oliver Kitching Sat 11:48 Sat 13:36 Sat 14:10
186 D GREY DANSER Charlotte Emma Crisp Sat 12:06 Sat 13:44 Sat 14:18
187 D ROSS RUBY Georgia Butler Sat 11:54 Sat 13:52 Sat 14:26
188 D HEY MR SANDMAN Katie Stephens-grandy Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00 Sat 14:34

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
201 E GILBY BOY Bella Thurston Hydes Sat 12:00 Sat 14:12 Sat 15:22
202 E PARSLEY III Sophie Miller Sat 12:06 Sat 14:16 Sat 14:56
203 E QUALITY CLOVER MAN James Newsome Sat 12:12 Sat 14:20 Sat 15:00
204 E LEGENDS OF LAW Kirsty Keeton Sat 12:18 Sat 14:22 Sat 15:04
205 E SHANBALLY SOX Emily Roach Sat 12:24 Sat 14:26 Sat 15:08
206 E OXVIEW MATTIE Megan Harrison Sat 12:30 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:12
207 E PUZZLE XVI Pollyanna Raper Sat 12:36 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:16
208 E CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Holly Shann Sat 12:42 Sat 14:48 Sat 15:20
209 E CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Katie Holloway Sat 12:48 Sat 14:54 Sat 15:34
210 E SULTAN Rebecca Cooknell Sat 12:54 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:42
211 E SIR BOBALONG Alice Allsop Sat 13:00 Sat 15:08 Sat 15:46
212 E RATHNAGREW ARABELLA Kelly Norman Sat 13:12 Sat 15:12 Sat 15:50
213 E KILMURRAY WILLOW Marianna Stephenson Sat 13:18 Sat 15:18 Sat 16:00
214 E PRECIOUS ROCK Charlotte Horsley Sat 13:36 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:04
215 E MISTER ANGUS Kirsty Mccaig Sat 13:48 Sat 15:40 Sat 16:16
216 E DONCORDE sophie jennings Sat 13:54 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:22
217 E BANG ON TREND Emma Lockwood Sat 14:00 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:28
218 E OCELOT Lynsey Taylor Sat 14:06 Sat 16:00 Sat 16:34
219 E CLOONAHINCH ANDY Tilly Melvin Sat 14:12 Sat 16:06 Sat 16:42
220 E MONROE BEAUTY Jayden Carter Sat 14:18 Sat 16:12 Sat 16:48
221 E FAIRYTALE Amy Bell Sat 14:24 Sat 16:18 Sat 16:54
222 E KELLYTHORPES KITTEN HEELS Harriette Howard Sat 14:30 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:00
223 E TOP THORN Katie Burrows-Martin Sat 14:36 Sat 16:28 Sat 17:04
224 E DEW WEST Susan Kay Sat 14:42 Sat 16:32 Sat 17:08
225 E DENZIL Jodie Webster Sat 14:48 Sat 16:38 Sat 17:14
226 E JD II Charlotte Milnes Sat 14:54 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:22
227 E PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Karen Littler Sat 15:12 Sat 16:56 Sat 17:28
228 E UNNAMED (806137) Megan (Binky) Bainbridge Sat 15:18 Sat 17:06 Sat 17:38
229 E B ESTIER SANTOSH Emily Whysall Sat 15:24 Sat 17:12 Sat 17:44
230 E BASIL VI Sally Hall Sat 15:30 Sat 17:14 Sat 17:46
231 E FURZLEY MAYFAIRE Jane Haskell Sat 13:06 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:46
232 E DONEGREAGH ODINN Lucille Jones Sat 13:42 Sat 15:00 Sat 16:06
233 E RATHSALLAGH EARL Millie Walters Sat 15:36 Sat 17:22 Sat 17:54
234 E CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Amber Moxon Sat 15:42 Sat 17:26 Sat 17:58
235 E BLAKE Iona Bullough Sat 15:48 Sat 17:30 Sat 18:02
236 E AMARACH CLOVER Jennifer Kuehnle Sat 15:54 Sat 17:34 Sat 18:06
237 E BONNIE BLAYNEY Robyn Weatherall Sat 16:00 Sat 17:38 Sat 18:10
238 E BURREN SPECIAL Megan Grace Conner Sat 16:06 Sat 17:42 Sat 18:14
240 E SPIRIT DOMINATION Jennifer Heckingbottom Sat 16:18 Sat 17:50 Sat 18:22
251 F EPA MURRAY Helen White Sat 12:00 Sat 14:14 Sat 14:54
252 F FURZLEY FANFAIRE Jane Haskell Sat 12:06 Sat 14:18 Sat 14:58
253 F BARNABY Noah Marsh Sat 12:12 Sat 14:24 Sat 15:02
254 F ANGEL DESIRE Angela Gent Sat 12:18 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:06
255 F CORRIES ROO Natalie Brown Sat 12:24 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:10
256 F HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Caroline Lewis Sat 12:30 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:14
257 F SIZE MATTERS Sarah Fawcett Sat 12:36 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:18
258 F MR BUMBLE BEE Irena Milner Sat 12:42 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:28
259 F KILIMAZING KITTY KISS Nick Ireland Sat 12:48 Sat 14:56 Sat 15:36
260 F COUGAR ellie wilson Sat 12:54 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:40
261 F LANDMARK DUCHESS SARAH WHITAKER Sat 13:06 Sat 15:14 Sat 15:52
262 F TILLINGTON DIAMOND Chloe Davies Sat 13:12 Sat 15:20 Sat 15:58
263 F PORT FOR PADDY Sophie Curtis Sat 13:18 Sat 15:32 Sat 16:08
264 F CHESTER REBEL michele bumby Sat 13:42 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:18
265 F SWFFRYD TOMOS caitlyn Blasket Sat 13:48 Sat 15:48 Sat 16:24
266 F DUININ Fiona Barrett Sat 13:54 Sat 15:56 Sat 16:30
267 F KALEWATER KINGS SEAT Jenny Sharphouse Sat 14:00 Sat 16:02 Sat 16:36
268 F BRIGHT ILLUSION Katy Darley Sat 14:06 Sat 16:08 Sat 16:40
269 F COVIDIUS Lindsay Raistrick Sat 14:12 Sat 16:14 Sat 16:50
270 F THE DOCTOR III Lesley Mitton Sat 14:18 Sat 16:20 Sat 16:56
271 F TOBY V Nadia Mansour Dehghan Sat 14:24 Sat 16:26 Sat 17:02
272 F RED DIESEL Louise Knock Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30 Sat 17:06
273 F CHESTIVAL Charlotte Strachan Sat 14:36 Sat 16:34 Sat 17:10
274 F LAKESIDE CONDOR Abigail Lawson Sat 13:36 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:26
275 F JASPER Linsay Rouston-turner Sat 14:42 Sat 16:40 Sat 17:16
276 F CHANT Gemma Potts Sat 14:42 Sat 16:56 Sat 17:26
277 F ANFIELD TONIC TOUCH Sophie Pretorius Sat 14:48 Sat 16:52 Sat 17:24
278 F OLIVE DU GESNOIS Florence Denwood Sat 14:54 Sat 16:58 Sat 17:30
279 F BIGSTEPLITTLESTEP Alison Royston Sat 15:12 Sat 17:08 Sat 17:40
280 F ROCKMOUNT SLIPPERS emily poulton Sat 15:18 Sat 17:16 Sat 17:48
281 F HAGEN O REILLY Morgan Stokes Sat 15:24 Sat 17:18 Sat 17:50
282 F MR BRIGHTSIDE II Ryan Fox Sat 15:30 Sat 17:20 Sat 17:52
283 F GORSEHILL KING Bella Thurston Hydes Sat 13:00 Sat 14:42 Sat 15:56
284 F HARPER II Emily Armitage Sat 15:36 Sat 17:24 Sat 17:56
285 F TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Francesca Tilbrook Sat 15:42 Sat 17:28 Sat 18:00
286 F OSCAR XXIV Chloe Winter Sat 15:48 Sat 17:32 Sat 18:04
287 F FILEY BEACH Lydia Lynskey Sat 15:54 Sat 17:36 Sat 18:08
288 F ANATRIM LE QUIN Tracey Fleming Sat 16:00 Sat 17:40 Sat 18:12
289 F BARCLAY THE BANKER Sophie Harris Sat 16:06 Sat 17:44 Sat 18:16
290 F WHEELGATE DARK SECRET Patricia Haisman Sat 16:12 Sat 17:48 Sat 18:20
CONVANTI Helen Oades - - - - - -

BE80(T)RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
301 G BILLY BANK Lucille Jones Sat 12:30 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:32
302 G CILLBHRID KATE Elizabeth Horne Sat 12:36 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:24
303 G OUT OF THE BLUE II Rachael Ward Sat 12:42 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:30
304 G DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Julie Groves Sat 12:48 Sat 14:58 Sat 15:38
305 G CORS GREY DIAMOND Lily Coates Sat 12:54 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:44
306 G SKYE VII Hannah Jones Sat 13:00 Sat 15:10 Sat 15:48
307 G DROMOD SHARON Brittany Evans Sat 13:06 Sat 15:16 Sat 15:54
308 G MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Rachel Bailye Sat 13:12 Sat 15:22 Sat 16:02
312 G THORNHILL JAKE Caroline Green Sat 13:46 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:20
313 G HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Sarah Birbeck Sat 13:52 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:26
314 G JIMBOP Susan Peart Sat 13:58 Sat 15:58 Sat 16:32
315 G BELLAGIO 99 Caroline Bridge Sat 14:04 Sat 16:04 Sat 16:38
316 G MACHNO RHODRI Alexandra Morgan Sat 14:10 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:28
317 G CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Elizabeth Knott Sat 14:10 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:44
318 G NOBLE TOPMAN EMILY HINGLEY Sat 14:16 Sat 16:16 Sat 16:52
319 G SUPERMAC Robert Wild Sat 14:22 Sat 16:22 Sat 16:58
320 G OVER IN PARIS Sammy-jo Clare Sat 14:38 Sat 16:36 Sat 17:12
321 G BLACK BOB VIII Hannah Smith Sat 14:44 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:20
322 G EASTER STAR II Rosemary Myers Sat 14:50 Sat 16:54 Sat 17:26
323 G DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Jennifer Deakin Sat 14:56 Sat 17:00 Sat 17:32
324 G TRILBY Helen Rucklidge Sat 15:02 Sat 17:02 Sat 17:34
325 G MAGNETIC POLE Suzie Beeson Sat 15:08 Sat 17:04 Sat 17:36
326 G GOLDIES JENSON Sally Raw-Rees Sat 15:14 Sat 17:10 Sat 17:42

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
351 H WHITES CROSS Sarah Williams Sun 08:36 Sun 09:24 Sun 10:18
352 H JULIA'S SMART OPTION Noah Brook Sun 08:18 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:54
353 H STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray Sun 08:00 Sun 08:40 Sun 09:30
354 H TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Katie Stephens-grandy Sun 08:12 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:36
355 H BALLYHOW BOY Lizzie Baugh Sun 08:06 Sun 08:43 Sun 09:32
357 H BORISLAV Jennifer Baker Sun 08:30 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:10
358 H MY ACE OF CLUBS Boogie Machin Sun 08:42 Sun 09:31 Sun 10:26
359 H CLOVERDOR Claire McCann Sun 08:48 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:38
360 H KEATINGE HELLO REUBEN Jasmine Watson Sun 08:54 Sun 09:47 Sun 10:32
361 H GLENOMRA MANSIZE Fiona Michaelides Sun 09:00 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:28
362 H REMARKABLE Steven Smith Sun 09:06 Sun 10:07 Sun 10:58
363 H PLS HALO AMBER Lucy Robinson Sun 09:28 Sun 10:21 Sun 11:14
364 H JULIA B John-Paul Sheffield Sun 09:22 Sun 10:14 Sun 11:06
365 H MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Samantha Jarvis Sun 09:34 Sun 10:29 Sun 11:20
366 H SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Scott Wallace Sun 09:40 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:28
367 H GLENCOLLIN Julian Trevor-roper Sun 09:46 Sun 10:43 Sun 11:40
368 H BRACKENSPA HAVOC James Curry Sun 09:52 Sun 10:52 Sun 11:48
369 H SUZIS THE BOSS Lydia Hopkins-appleyard Sun 09:58 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:56
370 H TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Emma Hawksby Sun 10:04 Sun 11:13 Sun 12:04
371 H AUTUMN STORM Holly Thomson Sun 10:10 Sun 11:21 Sun 12:12
372 H JOLLY BLUE Rachel Holden Sun 10:16 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:18
373 H BO JANGLES Chloe Mia Davis Sun 10:22 Sun 11:35 Sun 12:26
374 H LAMMY LAUGH John Guy Sun 10:28 Sun 11:41 Sun 12:32
375 H BALLINACLOUGH BLADE Keeva Johnson Sun 10:44 Sun 11:48 Sun 12:40
376 H DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Lily Mawby Sun 10:50 Sun 11:56 Sun 12:46
377 H MAYSONG Emma L Littlewood Sun 10:56 Sun 12:03 Sun 12:54
378 H TREVI FOUNTAIN Harrison Colling Sun 11:02 Sun 12:10 Sun 13:06
379 H BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Lindsay Raistrick Sun 11:08 Sun 12:29 Sun 13:16
380 H DOULTONS CRUISE Daisy Brucki Sun 11:14 Sun 12:35 Sun 13:26
381 H AFON Charlotte Ward Sun 11:20 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:34
382 H SANNABAYS INFERNO Katie Stephenson Sun 11:26 Sun 12:50 Sun 13:40
383 H MIRROR IMAGE IV Holli Shanks Sun 11:32 Sun 12:57 Sun 13:48
384 H VERDENER JUNG Harry Moran Sun 11:38 Sun 13:02 Sun 13:54
385 H EV PURE GOLD Julie Lawson Sun 11:44 Sun 13:08 Sun 14:00
401 I TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Ian Pycock Sun 08:00 Sun 08:41 Sun 09:34
402 I ITS BUENO Flora Young Sun 08:06 Sun 08:49 Sun 09:42
403 I CORDERRY CRACKLE Amelia Tarling Sun 08:12 Sun 08:56 Sun 09:48
404 I MY LAST BEAN Julie Lawson Sun 08:18 Sun 09:05 Sun 09:58
405 I MR BOUNCER Tessa Downs Sun 08:24 Sun 09:11 Sun 10:04
406 I PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Teri Rudkin Sun 08:30 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:12
407 I DIANCARA VDL Louise Anderson Sun 08:36 Sun 09:25 Sun 10:20
408 I DERREENTIGE TILLY Saskia Brookes Sun 08:42 Sun 09:33 Sun 10:30
409 I EMERALDS FINEST Georgia Wagstaff Sun 08:48 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:40
410 I PHANTOM LADY Gemma Stephenson Sun 08:54 Sun 09:56 Sun 10:46
411 I JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray Sun 11:20 Sun 12:19 Sun 13:24
412 I HILTON HIGHTIME Touryn Girling Sun 09:00 Sun 10:01 Sun 10:52
413 I A PROPER MONARCH Kathryn Pickering Sun 09:06 Sun 10:08 Sun 11:00
414 I APOLLO Amy i Roberts Sun 09:22 Sun 10:16 Sun 11:08
415 I MOUSE V Rebecca Binks Sun 09:28 Sun 10:23 Sun 11:16
416 I LIMMERICKS RUBY Tilly Fenton Sun 09:34 Sun 10:30 Sun 11:24
417 I WYLDERSWOOD MCLAREN Sue M Chadwick Sun 09:40 Sun 10:38 Sun 11:34
418 I B’DIOR PAPILLON Louise Hoyle Sun 09:46 Sun 10:45 Sun 11:42
419 I KILNAMAC TED Jill Watmough Sun 09:52 Sun 10:54 Sun 11:50
420 I BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Amy Fife Sun 09:58 Sun 11:02 Sun 11:58
421 I WHOOPY PERLA Steven Barker Sun 10:04 Sun 11:15 Sun 12:06
422 I DIZZEE RASCAL Katy Prince Sun 10:10 Sun 11:23 Sun 12:14
423 I BELLINDENE DONZEL Josie Thornton Sun 10:16 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:20
424 I CLOUDY SKIES Molly Downie Sun 10:22 Sun 11:37 Sun 12:28
425 I WINEPORT CRUSADE Milly Grunwell Sun 10:28 Sun 11:43 Sun 12:34
426 I KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner Sun 10:44 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:42
427 I DEANO BOY Alex Tomassoni Sun 10:50 Sun 11:59 Sun 12:48
428 I WESTSIDE MONTY Eleanor Fletcher Sun 10:56 Sun 12:05 Sun 12:56
429 I CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Emily Thomson Sun 11:02 Sun 12:12 Sun 13:08
430 I MORRIGAN DONAL Sophie Hoskins Sun 11:08 Sun 12:31 Sun 13:18
431 I TREGOTHAN Hannah Atkinson Sun 11:14 Sun 12:39 Sun 13:28
432 I CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Sarah Williams Sun 11:26 Sun 12:51 Sun 13:42
433 I APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk Sun 11:32 Sun 12:59 Sun 13:50
434 I CNF SHOWTIME Jessica Baugh Sun 11:38 Sun 13:04 Sun 13:56
435 I INLAWED Boogie Machin Sun 11:44 Sun 13:10 Sun 14:04
451 J MISS COUGAR K GIRL Charlotte Hogg Sun 08:00 Sun 08:45 Sun 09:38
452 J HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long Sun 08:06 Sun 08:51 Sun 09:44
453 J FELLA II Katie Pollock Sun 08:12 Sun 09:00 Sun 09:50
454 J BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Kate Hey Sun 08:12 Sun 08:58 Sun 09:50
455 J CIRCUS DENZIL Sara Lees Sun 08:18 Sun 09:07 Sun 10:00
456 J DUN DRUM BOBBY Sienna Bowman Sun 08:30 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:14
457 J BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Jasmine Grace Black Sun 08:36 Sun 09:27 Sun 10:24
458 J DISTRICT ATTORNEY Beverley Halstead Sun 08:42 Sun 09:35 Sun 10:34
459 J HILTON FORTUNE Jennie Owst Sun 08:48 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:42
460 J PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Issie Thompson Sun 08:54 Sun 09:57 Sun 10:50
461 J JIMBOB O REILLY Megan Green Sun 09:00 Sun 10:03 Sun 10:54
462 J SHADOW KINGSMAN Ben Hobday Sun 09:06 Sun 10:10 Sun 11:02
463 J DUNNANEW DAKOTA Emily Baxendale Sun 09:22 Sun 10:18 Sun 11:10
464 J ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Kate Dennis Sun 08:24 Sun 09:13 Sun 10:06
465 J CASTLERISE PATIENCE Alexander Abrahams Sun 09:28 Sun 10:25 Sun 11:18
466 J SIMPLY PEACHES Charlie Donaldson Sun 09:34 Sun 10:32 Sun 11:26
467 J E T I SMH Cassie Ramsay Sun 09:40 Sun 10:40 Sun 11:36
468 J MALICA Gareth Warburton Sun 09:46 Sun 10:47 Sun 11:44
469 J BASIL XIV Rochelle Wimbury Sun 09:52 Sun 10:56 Sun 11:52
470 J OLARIS BEECH Georgie Rockingham Sun 09:58 Sun 11:03 Sun 12:00
471 J CHINOOKS SAPPHIRE ECLIPSE Ella Carr - Smith Sun 10:04 Sun 11:17 Sun 12:08
472 J MILNERS LONG KNIGHT Henry Stott Sun 10:10 Sun 10:51 Sun 11:32
473 J BELVIEW BOBBY Katie Stephens-grandy Sun 10:16 Sun 11:32 Sun 13:58
474 J CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Kate Dennis Sun 11:38 Sun 12:33 Sun 13:14
475 J MISTER CRANACHAN Luke Tapsell Sun 10:22 Sun 11:39 Sun 12:30
476 J WALTER TATE Amy Osborne Sun 10:28 Sun 11:45 Sun 12:36
477 J THE DOUBLE DIP Ellen Singer Sun 10:44 Sun 11:52 Sun 12:44
478 J FORFRAY Caitlin Cox Sun 10:50 Sun 12:01 Sun 12:50
479 J TREWYN Phil Brown Sun 10:56 Sun 12:07 Sun 13:00
480 J KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Richard Carruthers Sun 11:14 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:30
481 J MASTER WICKHAM Claire Lewis Sun 11:08 Sun 12:33 Sun 13:20
482 J MR MUSIC Katie Stephens-grandy Sun 11:02 Sun 12:18 Sun 13:10
483 J ARCTIC PUZZLE Oliver Dodds Sun 11:20 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:36
484 J GODINUS CB Teri Rudkin Sun 11:26 Sun 12:53 Sun 13:44
485 J CROFT TEMPLAR Harriet Morris-baumber Sun 11:32 Sun 12:16 Sun 13:02
KILCASKIN Ellen Butler - - - - - -
VSPLESK Storm Straker - - - - - -
MY LAST BEAN Julie Lawson - - - - - -
BALLINTRANE MINTY Madeleine Wolfenden - - - - - -
WOODHOUSE LAD Rachel Inman - - - - - -
BAMBER BRIDGE Sophie Dods - - - - - -
CNF CAPTAIN Harriet Wright - - - - - -
EDDY MERCKX M2S Vicki Ardern - - - - - -
LANCASTER GREY Kate Dennis - - - - - -
MATILDAS PARK Amy Martin - - - - - -
LADY HILL Alexis Gregory - - - - - -
HANNICEAN Ryan Fox - - - - - -
STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Ellie Clarke - - - - - -
NOBLE SON Paul Burgess - - - - - -
VIVENDIS QUEEN Henry Stott - - - - - -
CATTON CANDYMAN Nicola Mann - - - - - -
EMBLA MILLION Paul Burgess - - - - - -
BRUCE BOY Kitty Hamilton - - - - - -
DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Jemima Stubbs - - - - - -
BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Ellie Clarke - - - - - -
FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan - - - - - -
SEL OSCAR John-Paul Sheffield - - - - - -
GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Laura Gibson - - - - - -
REGAL RENDEZVOUS Penny Lawn - - - - - -
WADACRE ARAMIS Carlos Parro - - - - - -
BANNAGH PRINCESS Vivienne Broadley - - - - - -
EV ALL MY AMOUR Louis Pern - - - - - -
GFE CORDEXUS Caitlin Pitcher - - - - - -
ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Lily Blythe - - - - - -
KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh - - - - - -
KEC JACK DANIELS Lizzie Baugh - - - - - -
RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Caroline Simpson - - - - - -
LORDSHIPS REVELATION Daisy Appleby - - - - - -
ATTYRORY MATE Stephanie Batty - - - - - -
JSR ZEBEDEE Zoe Rymer - - - - - -
FATHERS COMPROMISE Finn Healy - - - - - -
AVENTADOR Jessica Baugh - - - - - -
VALVIGO Holly Richardson - - - - - -
BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Lucy Robinson - - - - - -
COOL STRIKER Carlos Parro - - - - - -
JACK DANIELS Jeanette Brakewell - - - - - -
BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Florence Ashmore - - - - - -
J Amy Kisby - - - - - -
WOODFIELD GLOVES Chloe Dods - - - - - -
LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones - - - - - -
GET SET COOLEY Richard P Jones - - - - - -
HARLOW CARR Teri England - - - - - -

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
501 K REAGANS LADY Kirsten Bell Sun 08:00 Sun 08:47 Sun 09:40
502 K BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Maggie Dearnley Sun 08:06 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:46
504 K SAXY PARK LANE Angus Pimblott Sun 08:18 Sun 09:09 Sun 10:02
505 K BOLD IMPULSE Anna Kessel Sun 08:24 Sun 09:14 Sun 10:08
506 K CARBURY CASCADE Amelia Ludiman Sun 08:30 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:16
507 K NORTH END DIAMOND Harriet Morris-baumber Sun 08:36 Sun 09:29 Sun 10:22
508 K TIMELESS MYTH Emily Mclane Sun 08:42 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:36
509 K POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Ryan Fox Sun 08:48 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:44
510 K CAUSE CELEBRE Sophie Lear Sun 08:54 Sun 09:59 Sun 10:48
511 K BE MY ROMEO Caitlin Pitcher Sun 09:00 Sun 10:05 Sun 10:56
512 K LUCAS M Karen Holmes Sun 09:16 Sun 10:12 Sun 11:04
513 K SEAWORTHY Helena Youmans Sun 09:22 Sun 10:19 Sun 11:12
514 K WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Charlotte Morten Sun 09:28 Sun 10:27 Sun 11:22
515 K MAESTRO BENEDICT Abbey Rimmer Sun 09:34 Sun 10:34 Sun 11:30
516 K SBE GRAFENSBROOK Joshua Huxford Sun 09:40 Sun 10:41 Sun 11:38
517 K ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray Sun 10:32 Sun 11:57 Sun 12:58
518 K STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Lexie Brennan Sun 09:46 Sun 10:49 Sun 11:46
519 K DAWN CORUS Samantha Jimmison Sun 09:52 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:54
520 K FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Harriet Bagley Sun 09:58 Sun 11:12 Sun 12:02
521 K DON GLORY Josie Paterson Sun 10:04 Sun 11:19 Sun 12:10
522 K IANAMORKA Hattie Lloyd-Townshend Sun 10:10 Sun 11:24 Sun 12:16
523 K COMMANCHE CREST Darrell Brook Sun 10:16 Sun 11:34 Sun 12:22
524 K BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Amy Hawley Sun 10:38 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:38
525 K KILROE SILVER FOX Abigail Pearse Sun 10:44 Sun 11:54 Sun 12:52
526 K GRAFIK III Richard Skelt Sun 10:50 Sun 11:30 Sun 12:24
527 K WATUSI Carlos Parro Sun 10:56 Sun 12:08 Sun 13:04
528 K CONCLUSIVE Katy Mousdale Sun 11:02 Sun 12:14 Sun 13:14
529 K DAMORKA Eva Mawby Sun 11:08 Sun 12:37 Sun 13:22
530 K NOGGUS PRIDE Olivia Stubbs Sun 11:14 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:32
531 K WESTWOOD JOKER Lexie Topping Sun 11:20 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:38
532 K WATTS BURN Fiona Michaelides Sun 11:38 Sun 12:55 Sun 13:46
533 K DASSETT SECRET Amelia Ludiman Sun 11:26 Sun 13:01 Sun 13:52
534 K A SPARKLING BELLINI yin Daniella Lin Sun 11:32 Sun 13:06 Sun 14:02
535 K ARCTIC SNOWCAT Sophie Barlow Sun 11:44 Sun 13:20 Sun 13:52

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
551 L JUST HAVE FAITH TN Alfie Marshall Sun 11:30 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:22
552 L QUICK QUACK Josh Haynes Sun 11:36 Sun 14:52 Sun 17:50
553 L MHS COOLEY LISBON Harry Horton Sun 11:42 Sun 15:28 Sun 18:18
554 L EAGLE SPIRIT Jessica Young Sun 11:48 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:30
555 L WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Nicki Harrison Sun 11:54 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:26
556 L NEWGROVE LASS Charlie Wells Sun 12:00 Sun 13:41 Sun 14:28
557 L HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar Sun 12:06 Sun 13:45 Sun 14:32
558 L O HAGAN Millie Hewitt Sun 12:18 Sun 13:43 Sun 14:24
559 L ROYAL MARKS SAM Rebeca Parry Sun 12:24 Sun 13:46 Sun 14:34
560 L LURGANBOWN DOTTY Ellie Martindale Sun 12:30 Sun 13:50 Sun 14:36
561 L BEYOND BELIEF II Alison Garner Sun 12:36 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:38
562 L BILLY Sophie Robinson Sun 12:42 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:40
563 L C LOUIS LE ONE Sarah Duckitt Sun 12:48 Sun 13:59 Sun 14:42
564 L IMPOSANT Emily King Sun 12:12 Sun 13:34 Sun 14:20
565 L KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Helen Flinn Sun 13:06 Sun 14:10 Sun 15:02
566 L SIROCO BREEZE Edward Williams Sun 13:12 Sun 14:12 Sun 15:04
567 L LORETOS FROLIC Isabel Andrew Sun 13:18 Sun 14:21 Sun 15:12
569 L CAPUCHIN JACK Josh Haynes Sun 13:30 Sun 15:32 Sun 17:18
570 L KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby Sun 13:36 Sun 14:32 Sun 15:22
571 L IPC TCS Richard Skelt Sun 13:42 Sun 14:34 Sun 15:24
572 L IMPERIUM Laurence Hunt Sun 13:48 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:34
573 L FAERLIE FAMILIAR Kerry Dicken Sun 13:54 Sun 14:40 Sun 15:36
574 L CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Manon McNiece Sun 14:00 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:30
575 L LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson Sun 14:06 Sun 14:47 Sun 15:44
576 L AKINA Z Abigail Boulton Sun 14:12 Sun 14:51 Sun 15:46
577 L BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Sarah Cairns Sun 14:18 Sun 15:15 Sun 15:50
578 L ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Ellen Pritchard Sun 14:24 Sun 15:17 Sun 16:00
579 L SBE NAVIGO Sophie Brown Sun 14:42 Sun 15:46 Sun 16:20
580 L FORTISSIMO B Emma L Littlewood Sun 14:48 Sun 15:30 Sun 16:18
581 L BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Harry Horton Sun 14:54 Sun 16:28 Sun 17:22
582 L G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner Sun 15:00 Sun 15:54 Sun 16:32
583 L ROMEO Lesley Mitton Sun 15:06 Sun 15:59 Sun 16:34
584 L KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Katy Williams Sun 15:12 Sun 16:03 Sun 16:58
585 L INSOMNIA Caitlin Pitcher Sun 15:18 Sun 16:05 Sun 16:52
586 L SIRENS TIGERLILY Joanne Watts Sun 15:24 Sun 16:08 Sun 16:44
587 L FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Helena Ireland Sun 15:30 Sun 16:17 Sun 17:04
588 L TIMBERWOLF III Sarah Spearing Sun 15:36 Sun 16:21 Sun 17:06
589 L ASKIMA Z Sophie Platt Sun 15:42 Sun 16:36 Sun 17:12
590 L DON CORLEONE Z Samantha Jimmison Sun 15:48 Sun 16:41 Sun 17:16
591 L SHANNONDALE XANDER Scott Wallace Sun 15:54 Sun 16:47 Sun 17:24
601 M VIVENDI CRUISE Harry Horton Sun 12:30 Sun 15:41 Sun 17:42
602 M WOODCROFT HARVEST Harriet Wright Sun 12:48 Sun 14:21 Sun 15:00
603 M STORNOWAY IV Josh Haynes Sun 12:36 Sun 15:13 Sun 16:50
604 M CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace Sun 12:54 Sun 13:57 Sun 14:48
605 M ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Michael Broadley Sun 12:42 Sun 14:05 Sun 14:52
606 M MIDNIGHT MERLOT Harriet Dickin Sun 13:00 Sun 14:08 Sun 14:56
607 M VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray Sun 14:30 Sun 16:23 Sun 16:56
608 M MY SPECTRE H Emma Hawksby Sun 13:12 Sun 14:19 Sun 15:10
609 M INTENTIE W Sian Davies-cooke Sun 13:06 Sun 14:25 Sun 15:14
610 M JUNCUS Z John-Paul Sheffield Sun 13:18 Sun 15:11 Sun 16:42
611 M DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson Sun 13:24 Sun 15:00 Sun 15:56
612 M ZUMMERTIMES Emma Rarity Sun 13:30 Sun 14:29 Sun 15:18
613 M GRENANSTOWN COVERS Abbey Rimmer Sun 13:36 Sun 14:43 Sun 15:32
614 M CLOROGUE B A STAR Libby Jane Soley Sun 13:42 Sun 14:45 Sun 15:40
615 M DARC SILVER Harry Horton Sun 14:06 Sun 16:16 Sun 18:00
616 M COPPERHALL DOMINO Megan Sheekey Sun 13:48 Sun 15:10 Sun 15:52
618 M VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Josh Haynes Sun 14:18 Sun 15:57 Sun 16:30
619 M FEVER PITCH Storm Straker Sun 14:24 Sun 15:21 Sun 16:08
620 M DEAR DORA Kate Dennis Sun 14:36 Sun 15:26 Sun 16:06
621 M BILLY ELECTRA Jeanette Brakewell Sun 14:42 Sun 15:37 Sun 16:14
622 M HIGH GLEN KEIRA Tara Brown Sun 14:48 Sun 15:48 Sun 16:28
623 M KINGSLANDING Sarah Thornley Sun 14:54 Sun 15:39 Sun 16:36
624 M WISH LIST Teri Rudkin Sun 15:06 Sun 15:52 Sun 16:40
625 M INEVITABLE RS Amy Hawley Sun 15:12 Sun 16:01 Sun 16:38
626 M PRINCE TED Alfie Marshall Sun 15:24 Sun 16:06 Sun 16:48
627 M BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Eddie Henson Sun 15:18 Sun 16:14 Sun 16:46
628 M BILLY ALLSTAR Phil Brown Sun 15:00 Sun 16:19 Sun 18:10
629 M EQUADOR III Thomas Martin Sun 15:42 Sun 16:37 Sun 17:10
630 M QUIDAM SALIET Louise Arnold Sun 16:06 Sun 16:43 Sun 17:26
631 M HAWALLIE VDL Rebecca Brady Sun 15:48 Sun 16:48 Sun 17:28
632 M JEWEETWEL Emma Hyslop-Webb Sun 16:00 Sun 16:52 Sun 17:40
633 M I LIKE Anna Whiteley Sun 16:12 Sun 16:56 Sun 17:36
634 M TOP GUN VII Josie Proctor Sun 16:18 Sun 16:59 Sun 17:48
635 M WETFURROWS WHENEVER Ryan Trafford Sun 16:30 Sun 17:09 Sun 17:46
636 M LUXS ZEBEDEE Carla Arthur Sun 16:24 Sun 17:07 Sun 17:54
637 M RED ROCK IV Charlie Wells Sun 15:54 Sun 17:10 Sun 17:56
638 M SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott Sun 16:36 Sun 17:14 Sun 17:58
639 M BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Danielle Hughes Sun 16:42 Sun 17:20 Sun 18:14
640 M SHADOW GREENFIELD Laura Ritchie-bland Sun 16:54 Sun 17:30 Sun 18:16
641 M CASPERINA Emily Hobson Sun 16:48 Sun 17:24 Sun 18:12
OUTFOXED Stella Benatti - - - - - -

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
651 N WESTON JEMIMA John-Paul Sheffield Sun 12:30 Sun 14:56 Sun 17:08
652 N FRUITLOOP Amy i Roberts Sun 12:36 Sun 13:56 Sun 14:46
653 N SUMMER WIND Henry Stott Sun 12:42 Sun 14:01 Sun 14:44
654 N CARNSDALE TALK TALK Lois Teal Sun 12:48 Sun 14:03 Sun 14:50
655 N SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Lucy Stimson Sun 12:54 Sun 14:16 Sun 14:54
656 N SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Rachael Slinger Sun 13:00 Sun 14:07 Sun 14:58
657 N ALL OR NOTHING II Yu Xuan Su Sun 13:06 Sun 14:14 Sun 15:06
658 N VIVOGUE Laura Greenhalgh Sun 13:12 Sun 14:18 Sun 15:08
659 N FINDON FIASCO Harry Horton Sun 13:18 Sun 15:55 Sun 17:02
660 N WIL Katie Collins Sun 13:24 Sun 14:30 Sun 15:20
661 N JE TAIME FANDANGO Mary Pearson Sun 13:30 Sun 14:27 Sun 15:16
662 N MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Harriet Wright Sun 13:36 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:38
663 N COOLCOM BELL Beth Wood Sun 13:42 Sun 14:41 Sun 15:26
664 N BORIS VII Hattie Lloyd-Townshend Sun 14:00 Sun 14:58 Sun 15:54
665 N LARRISTON RED BAILEY Daniel Titterton Sun 14:06 Sun 14:49 Sun 15:42
666 N FERDI Charlotte Allwood Sun 14:12 Sun 15:03 Sun 15:48
667 N COOLKISS D' ARGENCES John-Paul Sheffield Sun 14:18 Sun 15:43 Sun 16:16
668 N NOBLE OLD MILL Franky Church-Huxley Sun 14:24 Sun 15:19 Sun 16:04
669 N SILVIO BERLUSCONI Lucy Robinson Sun 14:30 Sun 15:22 Sun 16:22
670 N MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Abbey Rimmer Sun 14:36 Sun 15:24 Sun 16:02
671 N BALLYHALE KEY Anna Shillington Sun 14:42 Sun 15:33 Sun 16:10
672 N GREAT GUY Harry Finch Sun 14:48 Sun 15:35 Sun 16:12
673 N REBELLIOUS II Chloe Astill Sun 14:54 Sun 15:44 Sun 16:24
674 N CURRA OKO Katie Corteen Sun 15:00 Sun 15:50 Sun 16:26
675 N MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray Sun 15:30 Sun 16:10 Sun 17:30
676 N BALLYRIC Anna Lancashire Sun 15:06 Sun 16:12 Sun 16:54
677 N CORNASAUS LAD Keeva Johnson Sun 15:12 Sun 16:27 Sun 17:00
678 N CLADDAGH BLUE Lily Mawby Sun 15:36 Sun 16:25 Sun 18:06
679 N ROYAL LEGEND Isobel Machin Sun 15:42 Sun 16:39 Sun 17:14
680 N MAY TIME III Mary Foster Sun 15:48 Sun 16:45 Sun 17:20
681 N LIONHEART Amy i Roberts Sun 15:54 Sun 16:50 Sun 17:32
682 N ASTRONAUTES VOYAGE Lois Teal Sun 16:00 Sun 16:54 Sun 17:34
683 N ITS SHARONS CHOICE Henry Stott Sun 16:06 Sun 16:58 Sun 17:38
684 N JAMES SPECIAL Z Emma Hawksby Sun 16:12 Sun 17:01 Sun 17:44
685 N SARATOGA CANDYMAN Lucy Stimson Sun 16:18 Sun 17:03 Sun 17:52
686 N SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Rachael Slinger Sun 16:24 Sun 17:05 Sun 18:02
687 N SPYPARK FERRO XS Yu Xuan Su Sun 16:30 Sun 17:12 Sun 18:08
688 N PLAYDUN Charlotte Sellers Sun 16:36 Sun 17:16 Sun 18:04
Event name: FRICKLEY PARK (2) Date: Sep 14-15 2019 Location: Frickley Hall, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.59
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 GLENOMRA BILL Mr James Sommerville 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 SUGAR 179 Miss Josephine Schnaufer 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 6 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
7 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 4 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
8 UNNAMED (LAWS OF GRAVITY) Miss Georgie Frow 0 4 30 4.00 5.20 39.20
9 IMSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.60 40.40
10 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 31.8 4.00 7.20 43.00
11 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Abbey Kirkwood 0 0 32.3 5.00 7.20 44.50
12 CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 30.3 4.00 16.40 50.70
13 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 31.3 8.00 11.60 50.90
14 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 31.5 0.00 20.00 51.50
15 MOJO VIII Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.00 52.30
16 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 27 0.00 31.60 58.60
17 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 0 27.5 0.00 36.40 63.90
18 DISTRICT ATTORNEY Miss Beverley Halstead 0 0 33.3 14.00 17.20 64.50
19 MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 0 29.8 0.00 36.00 65.80
20 OKAY CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 33.5 14.00 24.40 71.90
21 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 32.3 0.00 39.60 71.90
22 NUMERO UNO Miss Phillipa Slater 0 0 32 12.00 28.80 72.80
23 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 31.5 8.00 36.00 75.50
24 GORTAVALLEY GREY LADY Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 30.5 4.00 42.40 76.90
25 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 29.5 5.00 44.00 78.50
26 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 28.5 16.00 34.80 79.30
27 PENNY DEARG Miss Claire Young 0 0 32.5 9.00 55.20 96.70
28 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 29.3 9.00 58.80 97.10
29 TWIGGY V Miss Claire Jackson 0 0 31.5 0.00 84.00 115.50
E UR SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 28 0.00 E E UR
W HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 W W W W
R GOLD LANDIS Miss Sarah Todd 0 0 33.5 42.00 R R
E R3 PEARLS CHOICE II Mrs Jo Ingle 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E R3
E AR BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 0 33.3 E E E AR
W DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.59
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VANILLA ICE III Miss Isabel White 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 14 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
3 DON CORLEONE Z Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 12 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
4 MY AFFAER Miss Alice Readman 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 6 22.8 8.00 2.40 33.20
7 CAVALIER MIND Mrs Katie Magee 0 4 28.8 0.00 4.40 33.20
8 ITS A DUN DEAL II Miss Isabelle Scott 0 2 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
9 MAISY VII Miss Sara Musgrave 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
10 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 2 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
11 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 2 33.3 0.00 4.40 37.70
12 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 0 2 32.3 0.00 8.80 41.10
14 HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Miss Jess Johnson 0 2 27 0.00 17.20 44.20
15 BRIAR ROSE Ms Marianne Stringfellow 0 2 40.8 0.00 5.60 46.40
16 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 35.5 4.00 10.00 49.50
17 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 29.8 0.00 21.20 51.00
18 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 37.3 12.00 2.40 51.70
19 CHASING RAINBOWS Mr Matthew J Firth 0 2 33.3 0.00 18.80 52.10
20 SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 31.8 4.00 19.20 55.00
21 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 35.3 0.00 28.40 63.70
22 KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 38 16.00 10.40 64.40
23 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 33.8 0.00 35.60 69.40
24 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.80 54.30
25 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 32 8.00 35.20 75.20
26 RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 0 32.3 4.00 69.60 105.90
27 MANFRIDAY Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 26.8 0.00 86.40 113.20
28 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 38.5 15.00 131.60 185.10
E HF KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 0 24.3 0.00 E E HF
E UR VOS SURPRISE Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 28 14.00 E E UR
W HIMALAYA Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 W W W W
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 W W W W
E UR GRANT II Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 27.8 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.59
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GINGER SPICE Miss Josephine Schnaufer 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 DIAMANTE II Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 14 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 12 24.8 0.00 4.80 29.60
4 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 10 23.8 4.00 3.20 31.00
5 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 6 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
7 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 30 4.00 0.80 34.80
9 RATHMORES LITTLE ARTIST Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 24 4.00 6.80 34.80
10 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 2 32.8 0.00 8.00 40.80
11 MACBRY Miss Evie Farenden 0 0 29 12.00 0.00 41.00
12 KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Miss Tasmin Putt 0 0 32.8 8.00 1.60 42.40
13 LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Laura Williams 0 0 29.8 4.00 8.80 42.60
14 CARRICKASLANE SUPREME Mrs Sophie Sadler 0 2 33.3 0.00 14.80 48.10
15 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 0 33.3 4.00 11.20 48.50
16 THE REAL HUNTSMAN Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 27.3 12.00 11.20 50.50
17 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 30.5 12.00 12.00 54.50
18 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 29.5 0.00 26.80 56.30
19 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Matilda Burridge 0 0 28.5 4.00 26.00 58.50
20 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 32 0.00 31.20 63.20
21 UNBELIEVABLE TAILLON Miss Catherine Pearson 0 0 32.5 0.00 50.40 82.90
22 WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 31 4.00 54.80 89.80
23 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 32 12.00 63.60 107.60
24 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 32 2.00 76.80 110.80
25 ITS MAGICAL Miss Alannah Gray 0 0 31.8 4.00 88.80 124.60
HC MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 HC
E AR WILL SEA Miss Ann-Marie Tuplin 0 0 29 4.00 E E AR
W DIAMOND ROX Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 W W W W
E UR LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 30.5 E E E UR
W KILLEIGH Miss Katrina Toni Simpson 0 0 35.8 W W W
W DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 W W W W
W HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 W W W W
E AR SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 0 31.8 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.59
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 14 27.8 1.00 0.00 28.80
3 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 TWO TONE TIGGER Miss Hannah Marshall 0 8 29 4.00 0.80 33.80
6 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 0 32.3 3.00 0.40 35.70
7 LICKEEN RUA Mr Max Kettlewell 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 AOSTA SAM Miss Sophie Trotter 0 2 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
9 COLOURED BOY IH Mr Angus Williams 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
10 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.40 38.70
11 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 2 35 0.00 10.00 45.00
12 SALVELINUS Mr Fenn Newsome 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
13 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 2 31.5 0.00 17.20 48.70
14 RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 35.8 11.00 3.20 50.00
15 THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 2 35.8 0.00 14.40 50.20
16 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 0 41.3 4.00 13.60 58.90
17 GO WITH THE FLO V Miss Hannah Slater 0 0 37 0.00 30.80 67.80
18 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 0 0 33.3 4.00 32.40 69.70
19 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Millie Manners 0 0 32.5 0.00 46.80 79.30
W WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 W W W W
E DOREMI Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 35.8 E E E
E AR EQUI Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 33.3 4.00 E E AR
W DHI ZEUS Miss Robyn Chilton 0 0 W W W W
E UR HOT WHISKY Miss Annabel Gray 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E UR
W SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 W W W W
E UR BORDER BAY Mrs Victoria Briggs 0 0 31 E E E UR
W CARNSDALE HELLO Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100YC - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
3 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 8 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 6 35.3 0.00 0.80 36.10
7 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 4 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 4 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
9 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
10 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 2 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
11 REVELATION 3RD Mr Harrison Colling 0 2 34.8 0.00 5.60 40.40
12 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
13 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.40 41.90
14 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
15 EDDY SPLASH Dr Erica Hockney 0 2 41.8 0.00 5.20 47.00
16 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 0 36.8 4.00 6.40 47.20
17 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 0 33 0.00 20.00 53.00
18 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 29.5 0.00 27.60 57.10
19 CUTTING EDGE IV Miss Kathleen M Inman 0 0 30.8 12.00 14.40 57.20
20 EV ALL MY AMOUR Miss Millie Hewitt 0 0 35.5 8.00 20.00 63.50
21 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 34 0.00 31.60 65.60
22 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 33.3 8.00 25.20 66.50
23 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 41.5 0.00 29.60 71.10
W LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 0 37 W 67.20 W
E R3 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 32.3 E E E R3
R UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 37.8 R R R
HC VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 W W W HC
W ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 W W W W
W AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 0 38.5 W 26.00 W
W CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 29.8 W 29.20 W
W LOWMOOR ANOTHER HERO Mrs Tracey Brown 0 0 29.5 W 27.60 W
E R3 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 0 33.8 E E E R3
E R3 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 0 38.3 E E E R3
W DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 0 33.3 W 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE105 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CURIOUS MR CHIPS Mr Christopher Whittle 0 16 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
2 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 14 31.8 0.00 5.20 37.00
3 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 12 29 7.00 4.80 40.80
4 PARTY POP Miss Marie Pope 0 10 31.3 0.00 11.20 42.50
5 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Sophie Platt 0 8 33 8.00 6.00 47.00
6 MR BOYZE Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 36 4.00 9.20 49.20
7 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 2 36 0.00 18.40 54.40
8 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 36.3 0.00 22.40 58.70
9 THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 34 4.00 42.80 80.80
10 TOWEREQUINE KINGS RANSOM Mr Thomas Eastwood 0 0 35.3 4.00 44.00 83.30
11 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 36.3 4.00 55.20 95.50
R ROCKCOPY Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R
E AR LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 42 4.00 E E AR
R MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 32.3 4.00 R R
E R3 DHI JURA Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E R3
R CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 31.3 8.00 R R
W CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 30.5 0.00 W W
E HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 36 4.00 E E
W LSF LUX GOOD Mr William Bower 0 0 34.3 4.00 W W
W SHANNONVIEW JOEY Mr Sam Bray 0 0 W W W W
W HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 27.8 4.00 W W
R CAROLAIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 30.3 0.00 R R
W SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 W W W W
W ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 0 W W W W
E AR CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE105 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 16 30 4.00 6.80 40.80
2 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 0 14 34.3 0.00 8.00 42.30
3 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 12 34.8 0.00 8.00 42.80
4 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 10 34.5 0.00 10.40 44.90
5 CAPADUST Mr James Black 0 8 33.8 4.00 7.20 45.00
6 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 6 38.5 4.00 2.80 45.30
7 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 4 40.5 0.00 6.80 47.30
8 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 29.8 4.00 16.40 50.20
9 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 40.3 8.00 6.00 54.30
10 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 36.5 8.00 11.20 55.70
11 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 34.8 0.00 23.20 58.00
12 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 2 38.3 0.00 28.00 66.30
13 BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 39.5 8.00 19.20 66.70
14 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 35 4.00 40.00 79.00
15 AISHA R Mrs Florentina Clarkson 0 0 39 1.00 49.60 89.60
16 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 36.8 4.00 53.20 94.00
17 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 0 40 0.00 70.80 110.80
18 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29 4.00 78.40 111.40
E R3 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 35 8.00 E E R3
E R3 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 42.8 0.00 E E R3
E R3 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 0 38.8 4.00 E E R3
E UR KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 36 0.00 E E UR
R LUDORETTES BULLION Mr Sam Bray 0 0 34.5 7.00 R R
R WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 31 8.00 R R
W ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 39.3 W W W
E AR ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 39.5 12.00 E E AR
E UR KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 39.5 E E E UR
E UR LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E UR
R ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
W BALLYGALLY DAYLIGHT Miss Kathryn Houghton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Miss Megan Harrison 0 0 27 0.00 1.60 28.60
2 LOUISDUBH KING CLOVER Miss Aaliyah Johns 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 POLITICALLY INCORRECT Ms Helen Holdsworth 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 TRILBY Ms Helen Rucklidge 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 DO YOU DARE ME Mrs Lauren Turnbull 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 30 4.00 0.40 34.40
8 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 31 0.00 6.00 37.00
9 PARK PIONEER Miss Lauren Isaac 0 0 27.3 5.00 4.80 37.10
10 MARY GRACE Miss Katrina Shepherd 0 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
11 NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Ms Hayley Fuller 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.20 38.00
13 GO WEST II Miss Brogan Hodgson 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.20 38.50
14 LONDON BELLE Miss Saffron Townsend 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.40 41.20
15 TOMMY DYLON Mrs Sarah Richardson 0 0 32.3 8.00 2.40 42.70
16 CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Mrs Mandy Whone 0 0 30.5 1.00 11.60 43.10
17 THE MASKED MARVEL Miss Hester Seymour 0 0 31.5 8.00 9.60 49.10
18 SEQUOIA II Mr Anthony Denton 0 0 32.5 0.00 17.00 49.50
19 BEVERLEY Ms. Beverley Hanley 0 0 42.8 8.00 0.80 51.60
20 RYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Miss Lois Ogley 0 0 36.5 9.00 12.00 57.50
21 BALLYLEE CHAMPS DREAM Mrs Claire Whitaker 0 0 32.5 11.00 14.80 58.30
22 TROUBLEATMIDNITE Mrs Sarah Robson 0 0 39.3 21.00 32.40 92.70
23 BORRISOLEIGH OLYMPIC LUX Miss Caroline Van Ingen 0 0 31 23.00 63.60 117.60
24 BASIL VI Dr Sally Hall 0 0 36.8 45.00 79.20 161.00
R WHITE ASH QUIRINUS Miss Georgina LLoyd 0 0 31.5 46.00 R R
W BALLINA LAD Mrs Gemma Watson 0 0 W W W W
W UTHOPRECIOUS Ms Christine Mullarkey 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CITY OF ANGELS Miss Anna Harris 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 MIDNIGHT STAR III Miss Hayley Topham 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 FINNEYHILL BAY PRINCE Miss Faye Bowles 0 0 25 4.00 3.60 32.60
4 DEW WEST Mrs Susan Kay 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
5 BLACK MAGGIE Miss Isabella Gough 0 0 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
6 BARNABY Ms Hannah Jones 0 0 34.5 0.00 1.60 36.10
7 BEACH RUA Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 29.3 4.00 2.80 36.10
8 JIP B Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.40 36.90
9 ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 25 12.00 0.00 37.00
10 OVER IN PARIS Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
11 MOLLY AHOY Mrs Jane Armstrong 0 0 31.5 4.00 3.60 39.10
12 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 35.3 0.00 4.40 39.70
13 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
14 UBLESCO GOLD Miss Amy Sharratt 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.40 41.90
15 PARSLEY III Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 32.8 0.00 9.20 42.00
16 PORTLAND STREET Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 31.3 10.00 2.80 44.10
17 SOLWAY STORM Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 33.5 21.00 4.80 59.30
18 ROYAL APPROACH Mrs Sally Ramskill 0 0 35.8 4.00 20.40 60.20
19 WARWICK III Miss Ann Devlin 0 0 36.8 0.00 33.20 70.00
20 MAGS BOYS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 40 6.00 25.20 71.20
21 BRIARDALEPERSONA Ms Sarah Ellaby 0 0 34.3 27.00 47.20 108.50
22 MELISANDRE Mrs Lorraine Holmes 0 0 39.5 0.00 86.00 125.50
W LAST CRUSADOR Mrs Kate Lodge 0 0 W W W W
W WESTWOOD REG Mrs Liz Campey 0 0 W W W W
W SADLERS CRUISE Mrs Jacqui Morrell 0 0 39.3 6.00 W W
W GREENES GREY MIST Mrs Lyndsay Long 0 0 W W W W
W WOOLFALL HERCULES Mrs Mandy Drewery 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 WESTEND STEVIE Mrs Marie Spillane 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 BILLY BANK Ms Lucille Jones 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 WOODSTOCK FRIDAY MAN Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 WESTSIDE MAYFAIR Miss Paige Atkin-hodgson 0 0 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
6 FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Miss Olivia Proctor 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 LUV U WHATEVER Mrs. Amy Fife 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 LOCK KEY FLIGHT Miss Lauren Mathieson 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
9 LOUGHWELL LAREN Mrs Laura Bailey 0 0 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
10 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
11 DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Mr Michael Bainbridge 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
12 NORWOOD COCO BAY Mrs Capella Mcnamara 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
13 ALFIE Miss Rebecca Hatton 0 0 36.8 0.00 8.80 45.60
14 RONAN OF IONBRIDGE Mrs Rachael Baker 0 0 33.3 4.00 9.60 46.90
15 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 34.5 15.00 0.00 49.50
16 DYFFRYNCEIRIOG POLLY Mrs Holly Souter 0 0 31.5 8.00 44.80 84.30
17 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 37 18.00 48.00 103.00
E FILEY BEACH Mrs Lydia Lynskey 0 0 34.5 E E E
W DOLLAR IV Mrs Donna Alexander 0 0 W W W W
E BOLIDE DE REVE Miss Jane Fowler 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E
E UR SUPER VALOO Mrs Fiona O'donovan 0 0 35.5 E E E UR
W THE MORRIGAN Mrs Ellen Norrie 0 0 W W W W
E RICH ICON Miss Jana Nekulova 0 0 40.3 E E E
E ROYAL FLUSH II Mrs Helen Morson 0 0 31.3 E E E
HC HUDSON Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 31.3 1.00 4.80 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HORNDENS GALAXY Mrs Cher Coupland 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 ZILVER ZAK Mr Harry Lee 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
5 MABEL III Ms Lucille Jones 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 ROBE CANAL Miss Erin Smith 0 3 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
8 BILLY Miss Sophie Robinson 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 1 33.8 0.00 6.00 39.80
10 COOLPARK MERMUS Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 NOBLE TOPMAN Miss EMILY HINGLEY 0 1 30.3 0.00 10.80 41.10
12 EV PURE GOLD Mr Harrison Colling 0 1 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
13 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 1 34.3 0.00 8.40 42.70
14 CROCHALLAN LOUIS Miss Laura Watson 0 1 34 0.00 9.20 43.20
16 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 34.3 8.00 5.60 47.90
17 SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Stephanie Else 0 0 38.5 4.00 6.80 49.30
18 DEJA VOODOO Miss Aimee Bowen 0 0 41.5 8.00 0.00 49.50
19 DIAMOND HILL II Mrs. Natasha J Brocklehurst 0 0 32.5 4.00 14.00 50.50
20 FRENCHFORT LUX Z Miss Grace Addyman 0 1 39.8 0.00 11.60 51.40
21 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 1 33.5 0.00 21.60 55.10
22 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 36 7.00 13.60 56.60
23 PAINTED ROSE Miss Issy Auchterlonie 0 0 41.3 8.00 9.20 58.50
24 HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Romilly Thomason 0 0 30.5 0.00 28.40 58.90
25 FIRESTONE S Miss Alison Woodcock 0 0 34.5 4.00 26.00 64.50
26 ROSCREA DHALAIGH Mr Mckenzie Clark 0 0 35 12.00 22.00 69.00
27 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 0 32.8 8.00 32.80 73.60
28 VALLEY WHISPER Mrs Sarah Downes 0 0 35.8 8.00 36.00 79.80
29 YOUNGS MIDSUMMER BREEZE Miss Savannah Young 0 0 39.5 0.00 50.40 89.90
30 MARIPOSA Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 38.5 0.00 93.20 131.70
31 KINGSTOWN COVE Miss Ellie Bunyan 0 0 34.5 0.00 97.60 132.10
E UR CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 34 E E E UR
R CORNHILL TIAWANNA Miss Anna Atkinson 0 0 36.5 4.00 R R
W CSH SIOUX Miss Sarah Nicholls 0 0 W W W W
W GALWAY HIDDEN DIAMOND Miss Annabelle Ellie Beckett 0 0 W W W W
W GLENOMRA MANSIZE Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 W W W W
W IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 W W W W
E UR JONAH Miss Gretel Wood 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E UR
W SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Molly Brown 0 0 33.3 4.00 W W
W M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Mullarkey 0 0 W W W W
W TIGER MOTH Mrs Nichola Foster 0 0 W W W W
W WATERFORD WALTER Miss Emily Dench 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROSIE XLI Mrs Dawn Grant 0 8 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 GEORGEOUS Mrs Jane Lee 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 DOUGAL BUG II Mrs Joanna Loftus 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 5 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 WILLIE III Miss Erin Brownrigg 0 3 29 0.00 6.40 35.40
7 KILLIMER BELL Miss Paige Martin 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
8 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 2 29.8 4.00 4.40 38.20
9 JL BRUCE ALMIGHTY Miss Jessica Lockie 0 2 34.3 0.00 4.40 38.70
10 WOOLAW TEMPLE STORM Miss Harriet Sinden 0 1 31.8 0.00 7.20 39.00
11 ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
12 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 1 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
13 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 1 29.3 0.00 12.80 42.10
14 SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 34.3 4.00 4.80 43.10
15 GORTNALEA BOY Miss Kate Musgrave 0 1 30.3 0.00 17.60 47.90
16 BARNDARRIG DIAMOND MASTER Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 31.3 10.00 7.60 48.90
17 KL GOODTIME Miss Tessa Ridings 0 1 40.5 0.00 12.40 52.90
18 MISS MOON MOTH Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 33.3 5.00 14.80 53.10
19 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 0 36.5 4.00 13.20 53.70
20 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 1 34 0.00 20.00 54.00
21 LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Mrs Jane Thompson 0 0 33 0.00 26.40 59.40
22 HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 0 32.3 4.00 23.20 59.50
23 JACK Mrs Lorna Labram 0 0 35 0.00 25.60 60.60
24 FIRST LADY Miss Chloe Williams 0 0 40.8 0.00 21.60 62.40
25 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 41.5 16.00 5.60 63.10
26 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 34 15.00 16.40 65.40
27 KILNAMONA HEADLAD Miss Ria Scott 0 0 30.8 0.00 35.60 66.40
28 PLUMGARTH RUBY Ms Bethany Footitt 0 0 37 4.00 26.40 67.40
29 PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 0 29.8 4.00 33.60 67.40
30 MY BLUE JAY THE SECOND Miss Harriet Dench 0 0 35 0.00 34.40 69.40
31 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 33.5 11.00 36.40 80.90
32 DIGIT III Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 31.8 13.00 55.20 100.00
33 MINSTREL V Ms Angela Newman 0 0 34.5 16.00 57.20 107.70
R BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 30.5 7.00 R R
HC R3 YONSAREETOSS Miss Mollie Foy 0 0 35.3 0.00 E HC R3
E MILE HILL BOY Mrs Zoe Walker 0 0 33.5 11.00 E E
HC DAVINCI I Mrs Sam Kenyon-smith 0 0 33.8 8.00 12.80 HC
HC GH WAIT AND SEA Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 29.8 0.00 5.20 HC
W JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 W W W W
W CALLOW DANNY Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Pip Marshall 0 7 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 BALLYNEETY COOL DIAMOND Miss Lottie Combe 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
4 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Miss Sophie Morice 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 3 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
7 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.00 36.80
8 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 2 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
9 CARRAUN BRIDGE Miss Sarah Beal 0 2 33.8 1.00 3.20 38.00
10 SALLERNANE BOY Miss Jessica Dook 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.80 38.10
11 KINVARA LITTLE JOY Mr Ted Dixon 0 1 34.8 0.00 4.00 38.80
12 ATLANTA BELLE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 HOAR FROST Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
14 CJ Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 1 36.5 0.00 5.60 42.10
15 VERY LAST MINUTE Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 36.8 5.00 1.20 43.00
16 GREY GATES CLOVER GIRL Miss Robyn Weatherall 0 1 44 0.00 1.60 45.60
17 JACK XXVI Miss Laura Howson 0 0 41.8 4.00 0.00 45.80
18 BEACHMOUNT BOY Miss Eloise Briggs 0 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
19 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 38.5 4.00 5.60 48.10
20 CRUISE DOR Miss Harriet Speight 0 1 41.5 0.00 8.00 49.50
21 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 0 31.3 8.00 11.60 50.90
22 ALFIE TO BE SURE Mrs Tracie Seago 0 1 40 0.00 12.40 52.40
23 BOLD CALL Miss Amy Griffiths 0 0 38.8 4.00 13.20 56.00
24 NIMBUS FOR NOW Miss Amy Grantham 0 0 40.5 4.00 14.40 58.90
25 FARAH SARCO Miss Sophie Sykes 0 0 31 0.00 28.40 59.40
26 CARRICKATEE ROCKET Miss Stephanie Wright 0 0 41.3 8.00 14.00 63.30
27 RUSHEEN BLATHIN Miss Mair Bunyan 0 0 34 1.00 31.60 66.60
28 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Sara Lees 0 0 35.8 0.00 42.40 78.20
29 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Miss Daisy Appleby 0 0 33.8 8.00 45.60 87.40
30 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 40.8 9.00 59.60 109.40
31 SAFFRON Miss Kelsea Truelove 0 0 39 3.00 76.40 118.40
HC GALWAY SILVER GREY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 36.5 0.00 6.40 HC
W BUBBA (GB) Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 W W W W
HC BOLD IMPULSE Miss Anna Kessel 0 0 31.5 8.00 5.60 HC
W CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 0 W W W W
W COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 W W W W
E AR EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E AR
HC JOLIE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 35.3 0.00 W HC
W JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 0 W W W W
E UR PB GINGER NINJA Miss Hannah Gamble 0 0 31.8 21.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANNIE VI Miss Sarah Howard 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 GRANGE KOBANNA Mr Thomas Dyson 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Miss Tina Canton 0 5 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 EAST END KITT Mr John Guy 0 3 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 GET THE LOW DOWN Mr Connor Darby 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 2 31.3 0.00 5.20 36.50
9 SCHRODINGER Miss Vicky Melia 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
11 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
12 J Miss Amy Kisby 0 1 29.8 0.00 8.00 37.80
13 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.80 38.60
14 GARTHFACH VEX Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 37.5 2.00 0.40 39.90
15 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
16 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Mr Harry Sanderson 0 0 36 4.00 1.60 41.60
17 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.40 42.90
18 ILLUAN JOE JOE Mrs. Nicola Richmond 0 1 37.5 0.00 8.00 45.50
19 ARTURO CAVALIER Miss Caitlin Holgate-Davey 0 0 37.3 8.00 3.20 48.50
20 CARRIGIOR BOSSY Miss Laura Bramall 0 1 42.5 0.00 6.80 49.30
21 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 0 30.5 0.00 20.40 50.90
22 NENTHORN CELTIC LION Miss Rebecca Mann 0 1 36.5 0.00 14.80 51.30
23 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 0 33.3 11.00 8.40 52.70
24 FLASH Miss Annie Dean 0 0 33.3 0.00 20.00 53.30
25 BRIDGETOWN DIAMOND Miss Emma Wright 0 0 36.8 12.00 9.20 58.00
26 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 38.3 9.00 14.00 61.30
27 ROCKY GOLDEN DUN Miss Amy Milburn 0 0 33.8 0.00 29.60 63.40
28 KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 0 37 4.00 36.40 77.40
29 MAESMYNACH HIGH NOON Miss Katrina Furber 0 0 34.3 32.00 24.80 91.10
30 STROLLING Miss Lauren Rogers 0 0 31 8.00 55.60 94.60
31 SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Mrs Emma Squires 0 0 35.3 0.00 62.40 97.70
32 WALTONS LEGACY Miss Megan (Binky) Bainbridge 0 0 41.3 4.00 57.20 102.50
33 MYFYRIAN MILL GIRL Miss Sophie Richardson 0 0 35 4.00 78.40 117.40
34 ALFIE II Mrs Georgina Newton 0 0 39.5 11.00 81.60 132.10
HC BRILLOSO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Miss Sara Lees 0 0 W W W HC
W FUTURE ILLICIT HEIGHTS Miss Fiona Marshall 0 0 W W W W
E R3 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 41 4.00 E E R3
W CATRAMIS Miss Diane Hansen 0 0 30 21.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
BE90YC - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 8 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 7 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 6 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 ARD NAUGAT Mrs Sarah Fanning 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 MUMMYS DREAM Miss Emma Savage 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 2 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
8 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
9 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 2 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
12 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 2 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
13 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 2 33.3 0.00 3.60 36.90
14 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
15 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.20 37.70
15 SUPERIOR VIEW Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
16 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
17 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 30 8.00 0.80 38.80
18 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.80 40.30
19 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 36 4.00 0.40 40.40
20 COPPERHALL RUSTY Miss Dawn Emerson 0 1 36 0.00 4.40 40.40
21 FONS K Miss Lauren Hyde 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.40 40.70
22 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
23 A PROPER MONARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 32.5 9.00 0.00 41.50
24 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 29.3 16.00 0.00 45.30
25 EXCEL FLORADORA Miss Sophie Dawson 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
26 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 30.5 16.00 0.00 46.50
27 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 0 33.3 12.00 1.60 46.90
28 MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Miss Elle Gair 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
29 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 30.5 12.00 5.60 48.10
30 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 30.8 20.00 0.00 50.80
31 KRAFTY BERTIE Miss Hannah Caley 0 0 37.3 16.00 0.00 53.30
32 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 34.8 20.00 0.00 54.80
33 HIGH OFFLEY SUNNORAS BABY Miss Georgina Oakley 0 0 32 0.00 24.00 56.00
34 KIALI VAN DER WATERHOEVE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 34.3 4.00 23.60 61.90
35 ROSS SKYLARK Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 30 4.00 29.20 63.20
36 FOUR HUMOUR Miss Victoria Ann Garner 0 0 39.5 0.00 26.80 66.30
37 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 0 33 44.00 0.00 77.00
38 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 40.8 25.00 29.20 95.00
E R3 UPPER LIMIT Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 34 E E E R3
E HF EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 0 35 E 2.40 E HF
W LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 32.5 W W W
R OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 30.3 R 0.00 R
W BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 34.5 W 10.00 W
E AR I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 32.5 E 24.40 E AR
W PEARL FLICKER Miss Martha Charlton 0 0 30.3 W 55.60 W
W DILYS Miss Zoe Taylor 0 0 31.5 W W W
R SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 30.3 R R R
E UR TEMPLEPATRICK SHOW MAN Miss Lauren Burton 0 0 30.5 E E E UR
W APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 35.8 W 90.80 W
W DEVAUDEN MELODY Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 32 W 26.40 W
W MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 W W W W
E UR HIDDEN TALENT III Mrs Stephanie Germany 0 0 31.5 E 0.00 E UR
R GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 34 R R R
W PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 0 W W W W
R SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 33 R 1.20 R
W EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 35.8 W 68.00 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Frickley Hall, Frickley Estate, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DN5 7BU

Grid reference SE468085


Newsflash

PLEASE NOTE*** The NOVICE and ON dressage test is N130 not as previously listed.
Entries are closed as we are full waitlists are open for the 80RF and the ON.
Dressage Sheets. Please bring SAE with your competitive number written on the back and leave at the information point. Dressage tests will be posted out to you.
Times Available

Twitter

Latest News

Under 21 Cross Country Course Walk at Pontispool

Posted on 18th September 2020

South West Youth Coach, Emily Lee, will be available at Pontispool (3) on Monday, 21 September, for socially-distanced course walks. If you are competing in the OIu21 at Pontispool (3), and would like to take advantage of this opportunity, message or ring Emily on 07884 188997 to arrange a convenient time.

Read the full story
View all news