FRICKLEY PARK (1)FRICKLEY PARK (1)

Newsflash

Just a note to say thank you to all competitors for being so patient, accomodating and understanding in these crazy times. Enjoy Frickley Park Horse Trials and please dont fall off!! Good luck to you all! 
XC Course Optimum Times
BE80 4:20 / BE90 5:01 / BE100 4:38 / Novice 5:23
COURSES READY TO WALK FROM 5PM on Thursday **NOT BEFORE DUE TO COVID RESTRICTIONS**
No changes after times are posted.
Withdrawals by email entries.tomo@gmail.com or text to 07917678400 please.

Cross Country App







Entries Secretary - Sue Thompson 07917678400 entries.tomo@gmail.com

Sponsored by Savills

FRICKLEY PARK (1)

Location

Frickley Hall, Frickley Estate, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DN5 7BU

by Kind Permission of Charlie and Jayne Warde-Aldam

Date

Friday 24 to Sunday 26 July 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Miss Vanessa Fleming
Contact Miss Vanessa Fleming
Mobile: 07831 893100

Joint Organiser - Mr William Buck
Contact Mr William Buck
Mobile: 07787 527171

Course description

The cross country start/finish will remain at the top of the parkland. All courses from BE80(T) upwards will evolve with new fences, including replacements for the Clipper corners. Our aim is to provide combinations with a ‘proper’ cross country experience. The tracks flow naturally and use the varied features of the estate,  including its hedge lines, woodland and two large water
complexes. Except for the BE80(T) track, all tracks will be near maximum length with maximum jumping efforts. The Novice track is big and bold, but not technical, with a traditional feel.
The BE90 and BE100 tracks are straightforward, with alternatives. All tracks will be watered and the equivator used as required. All courses will be dressed to a very high standard, with the resultant benefit of  encouraging positive riding

Event schedule

Entries open

2 July 2020

Ballot date

3 July 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

18 July 2020
Miss Vanessa Fleming

Joint Organiser

Thorner Lane, Wetherby, West Yorkshire, LS23 6LX

Contact Details
Mr William Buck

Joint Organiser

Cat Hill Hall, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S36 7JB

Contact Details
Tracey Barraclough

SJ Course Designer

David Carpenter

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 180 784 093.



Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com

Entry Amendments by 20/07/2019 12:00 Noon by email to entries.tomo@gmail.com

Refund Policy ‚ 100% refund for withdrawals before ballot date. Minimum of 50% refund to withdrawals between ballot and entry amendment date, unless replaced (as per Rule 4.11). No refund after entry amendment date. To be eligible for a refund as above all withdrawals must be lodged with the Entries Secretary before close of withdrawal and written confirmation (by email or letter to be received prior to the start of the event).
 

The Pandemic Refund Date.

Three days prior to the published start date of the event.

The Pandemic Refund Policy

The Pandemic Refund Policy states the level of refund which will be provided by an Organiser to a competitor where the Event is cancelled or abandoned on or before the Pandemic Refund Date by reason of pandemic. The Pandemic Refund Policy for each event will be published in the Event Schedule The level of refund provided shall be no less than 30% of the entry fee, net of VAT, insurance premium and start fee. After the Pandemic Refund Date any refunds will be at the Organiser’s discretion.


A wait list will be maintained.

Starting Times are available between 23/07/2020  on the BE website or via 07917678400 between 18:00 and 21:00.

Volunteers anyone who helps with the event will get an invite to our Volunteer's XC day.Please provide offers of help on your entry or contact Cathy on 07904 584599.

 

Stabling

Local stabling avaialble.

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07831 893100 / 07787 527171 / 07917 678400.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorbikes not permitted.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times (£30 fine).

XC Schooling for 2020 is limited to volunteers.

Entrance Policy Free Entry.

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation available.
 

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Friday BE102 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Sunday BE102 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Sunday BE102 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE80(T) Saturday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Friday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90Open Saturday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
N Sunday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
ON Sunday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

Prize money will be awarded to competitors based on the number of starters per class in accordance with Rule 8.3.4. As a courtesy to our Sponsors, Competitors or their representative must attend the prize giving smartly dressed, or prize money may be forfeited.

Novice, BE100 and BE90 classes:1st £150, 2nd £100, 

Event name: FRICKLEY PARK (1) Date: Jul 24-26 2020 Location: Frickley Hall, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACK DANIELS L Z Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 25 0.00 0.80 25.80
2 TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Miss Molly Turcan 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 BALLYLAHIVE PRINCE Miss Hannah Lucy Comery 0 12 26 0.00 2.80 28.80
4 KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 8 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
6 LUNA BLUE Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 6 28 0.00 3.60 31.60
7 NOTNOWSAM Miss Stephanie Stammschroer 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 I LIKE Miss Anna Whiteley 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 4 29.3 0.00 3.20 32.50
10 BILLY BANK Mr Nick Ireland 0 2 29 0.00 4.40 33.40
11 KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Miss Tasmin Putt 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 COLEBY KATE Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
13 SO WICKED SDW Z Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 2 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
14 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 2 29.5 0.00 8.00 37.50
15 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 30 4.00 4.00 38.00
16 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 26.3 12.00 0.00 38.30
17 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 30.3 4.00 4.40 38.70
18 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 33.8 5.00 0.80 39.60
19 FORFRAY Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.80 40.30
20 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 2 33.8 0.00 7.20 41.00
21 ROCK N ROLL STAR Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 28.8 4.00 8.80 41.60
22 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 2 30.5 0.00 11.60 42.10
23 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 32 4.00 7.20 43.20
24 NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Lissy Fell 0 0 32 8.00 6.00 46.00
25 DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 0 2 40 0.00 8.80 48.80
26 RIVER MOON Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 30.8 4.00 14.40 49.20
27 HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 2 32.5 0.00 16.80 49.30
28 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 33 16.00 8.80 57.80
29 CRISPY SEA Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 31.3 0.00 32.80 64.10
30 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 32.3 0.00 32.00 64.30
31 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 32.5 0.00 40.40 72.90
32 MY SPECTRE H Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 30 0.00 44.40 74.40
E ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 32.3 E E
E RF DHI LIBERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 29.3 8.00 E E RF
W MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 W W
R CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 31.8 4.00 R R
W CADEE VDB Z Miss Christie Mott 0 0 31.8 4.00 W W
W RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 16 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 14 22 0.00 5.20 27.20
3 RUBY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 12 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
4 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 10 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
5 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 6 21.8 0.00 7.20 29.00
7 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
9 SHADOW KINGSMAN Mr Ben Hobday 0 4 28 0.00 2.00 30.00
10 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
11 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
12 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 2 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
13 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
15 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Sophie Platt 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
16 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 2 30.8 0.00 5.20 36.00
17 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.40 38.20
18 COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 2 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
19 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
20 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 26.8 12.00 0.00 38.80
21 KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
22 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.80 42.30
23 TEMPLE INDIGO Ms Feo Chawla 0 2 34 0.00 9.20 43.20
24 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 27 4.00 12.40 43.40
25 ROLEX 11 Miss Isabel White 0 2 38.5 0.00 5.20 43.70
26 COME WHAT JULY Miss Frere Buckland 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.80 45.60
27 SUPER ANZAC Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 2 36.8 0.00 9.60 46.40
28 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 32.5 12.00 2.00 46.50
29 SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Stephanie Else 0 0 41.8 4.00 8.40 54.20
30 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 23 4.00 28.40 55.40
31 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 38.8 4.00 13.60 56.40
32 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 38 8.00 11.20 57.20
33 CHECKPOINT COOLEY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 23.5 4.00 33.60 61.10
34 HIGHLANDER III Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 35.5 4.00 54.00 93.50
35 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 35.3 0.00 79.20 114.50
E RF SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Miss Ria Scott 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E RF
E RF HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E RF
R LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 0 35 4.00 R R
E RF TOWEREQUINE KINGS RANSOM Mr Thomas Eastwood 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E RF
E R3 MISIMENA H Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
3 RED ROCK IV Miss Charlie Wells 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 FREE LOLLY Mr Ted Dixon 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mr Ben Hobday 0 8 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
6 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 6 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 4 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
8 FREYA 363 Mr Matthew Wright 0 4 30.5 0.00 5.60 36.10
9 BILLY Miss Sophie Robinson 0 4 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 2 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
12 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
13 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 2 36.8 0.00 2.00 38.80
14 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 33.8 0.00 5.60 39.40
15 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
16 EDDY D EDEN Mrs Logan Duffort 0 2 31.3 0.00 8.80 40.10
17 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
18 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
19 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 32 4.00 6.00 42.00
20 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 2 34.8 0.00 7.20 42.00
21 JEWEETWEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 2 34.8 0.00 7.60 42.40
22 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 32 0.00 11.60 43.60
23 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.60 44.10
24 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 37 4.00 3.20 44.20
25 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 2 31.8 0.00 12.40 44.20
26 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 35.5 8.00 1.60 45.10
27 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 41.8 4.00 1.20 47.00
28 I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.40 48.70
29 QUARTERMASTER Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 36 4.00 9.60 49.60
30 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.40 49.90
31 THE INTERN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 34 16.00 7.60 57.60
32 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 35.5 8.00 15.60 59.10
33 BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 2 38 0.00 30.80 68.80
34 JAMES SPECIAL Z Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.5 12.00 22.40 68.90
35 THE WISH DOCTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 31.8 0.00 40.40 72.20
36 AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 0 25.5 0.00 47.20 72.70
37 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 34.5 4.00 39.60 78.10
38 CHINOOKS SAPPHIRE ECLIPSE Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 37 12.00 33.20 82.20
HC SIRENS TIGERLILY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 47.5 4.00 2.40 53.90
E BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 0 36 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 MAKIN A STORM Miss Rosalind Canter 0 14 23.8 0.00 3.20 27.00
3 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 12 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
4 JELLYON Mrs Katie Magee 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
5 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Miss Jess Johnson 0 4 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
10 CALL ME ALPHIE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 0 29 4.00 3.20 36.20
12 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
14 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
16 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 32 4.00 2.00 38.00
17 ROSSDARRAGH SHOW TIME Miss Carla Abel 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 0 31.5 4.00 3.60 39.10
19 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 2 33.5 0.00 6.00 39.50
20 SANTIAGO RUSINOL Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
21 JITTER BUG Miss Isabel White 0 0 35 4.00 1.20 40.20
22 ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 2 34.8 0.00 6.40 41.20
23 MOJO VIII Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
24 FERRARI ENZO Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 37.3 4.00 2.40 43.70
25 WSF VERONA Miss Lily Walker 0 0 33.3 4.00 6.40 43.70
26 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.40 43.90
27 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 2 33.5 0.00 10.40 43.90
28 ROB Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 37.3 4.00 4.40 45.70
29 ARCTIC PUZZLE Mr Oliver Dodds 0 0 34.3 8.00 3.60 45.90
30 BROADSTONE LITTLE LORD Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 38.8 8.00 1.20 48.00
31 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 2 33.8 0.00 14.80 48.60
32 TEXAS Miss Amy Troop 0 0 34 4.00 13.20 51.20
33 MACBRY Miss Evie Farenden 0 0 36 16.00 0.00 52.00
34 LAMMY LAUGH Mr John Guy 0 0 34 4.00 18.40 56.40
35 WOODCROFT DESTINY Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 32.3 8.00 18.40 58.70
36 BLUEY Miss Eve Slater Codman 0 0 32.8 4.00 29.60 66.40
37 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 29.5 0.00 44.00 73.50
38 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Imogen Stainton 0 0 35.8 0.00 38.80 74.60
39 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 32.5 18.00 88.40 138.90
W DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 36.8 10.00 W W
W SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 0 W W
E AR DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 16 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 0 14 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
3 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Wright 0 12 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 10 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
5 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
6 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 6 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
7 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 4 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
8 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 4 24.8 0.00 2.40 27.20
9 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 0 4 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 GABBANA Mr James Sommerville 0 4 28.3 0.00 0.40 28.70
11 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 0 2 27.8 0.00 1.60 29.40
12 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
13 BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
14 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 2 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
15 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
16 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
17 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
18 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 26 4.00 2.80 32.80
19 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 2 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
20 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
21 KELSHAMORE DANDY Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 30 4.00 1.60 35.60
22 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.40 37.20
23 POPPYS LAW Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 2 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
24 LIGHT THE FUSE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 28.5 4.00 4.80 37.30
25 DAMORKA Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
26 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
27 BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 0 2 31.3 0.00 7.20 38.50
28 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 2 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
29 NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 26.8 8.00 5.20 40.00
30 LOUISES PET Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 32.8 6.00 4.00 42.80
31 RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 31.3 8.00 10.80 50.10
32 BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 34.3 8.00 9.20 51.50
33 IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 0 0 33.5 4.00 16.00 53.50
34 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 25.8 25.00 4.80 55.60
35 JENSEN III Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 28.8 0.00 38.40 67.20
36 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 0 25.3 4.00 40.00 69.30
37 MINTRIDGE ZAMMY Miss Hayley Meeking 0 0 34.8 4.00 33.20 72.00
38 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 32 0.00 81.60 113.60
39 SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 35 8.00 78.40 121.40
E R3 SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 34 4.00 E E R3
W MILE HIGH Miss Anna Hindmarsh 0 0 W W
E RF CAUSE CELEBRE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 35.5 29.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 27.8 0.00 1.60 29.40
3 SWITHINS LAW Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
4 MISTER WHO Miss Becky Weston 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
6 KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Mrs. Kathryn Pledger 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 SKYE VII Ms. Hannah Jones 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 ARDWHOLIHANE MOUSEY Miss Maizie Spencer 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Miss Olivia Proctor 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.80 35.30
11 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
12 AMARACH CLOVER Dr Jennifer Kuehnle 0 0 30.3 0.00 5.20 35.50
13 KILLADOON EASTER Miss Evie Eccles 0 0 30.8 0.00 5.20 36.00
14 BELMONT LAD Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 29.5 5.00 2.40 36.90
15 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Miss Sophie Brooks 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.40 38.70
17 WESTSIDE MAYFAIR Miss Brogan Hodgson 0 0 26.8 4.00 8.40 39.20
18 WYLDERSWOOD MCLAREN Miss Anna Chadwick 0 0 29 6.00 4.80 39.80
19 TRILBY Ms Helen Rucklidge 0 0 37.3 0.00 4.80 42.10
20 FIVE COOL KATS Miss Elizabeth Rose 0 0 35.8 0.00 8.40 44.20
21 BARNABY Mr Noah Marsh 0 0 37 0.00 12.00 49.00
22 JUMP Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 30.8 4.00 18.80 53.60
23 KAPPA Miss Rio Hall 0 0 31.5 4.00 29.20 64.70
24 FOXGLEN LADY Miss Grace Thompson 0 0 31 0.00 35.20 66.20
25 MORNING LARK Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 26.5 4.00 47.60 78.10
26 HAGEN O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 33.5 13.00 41.20 87.70
27 NO EXPECTATIONS Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 34.5 0.00 57.60 92.10
28 DUNTALLY DOLLY Miss Katie Ivings 0 0 38.3 0.00 59.60 97.90
29 FORANS ERAGON Miss JESSICA HASLAM 0 0 30 12.00 60.80 102.80
30 TOP THORN Mrs Katie Burrows-Martin 0 0 35 13.00 68.00 116.00
31 KELLYTHORPES KITTEN HEELS Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 30 8.00 119.20 157.20
E AR TOBY V Miss Nadia Mansour Dehghan 0 0 36 0.00 E E AR
E RF JJAYS HAVANA Miss Olivia Shuter 0 0 27.5 4.00 E E RF
E DICKIE DIAMOND LAD Miss Lauren McGee 0 0 32.5 E E
W BURNLEA SNAPCHAT Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 0 52.3 W W
E R3 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Miss Clara Wilson 0 0 31 0.00 E E R3
E MIDNIGHT STAR III Miss Hayley Topham 0 0 33.3 E E
W SKYLAS INDI BAY Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 31.8 0.00 W W
E AR REBEL RESERVE Miss Samantha Wade 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E AR
R ROSENSTOLZ Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 29.5 0.00 R R
W COLMANSTOWN PRINCE Ms Mary Lloyd 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OVER IN PARIS Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 PENNY DEARG Miss Claire Young 0 0 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
5 LOCK KEY FLIGHT Miss Lauren Mathieson 0 0 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
6 DEW WEST Mrs Susan Kay 0 0 30 4.00 1.20 35.20
7 ONESPOT BARCLAY Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 0 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
8 CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Miss Georgia Whone 0 0 32.3 0.00 5.60 37.90
9 GILBY BOY Miss Bella Thurston Hydes 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.40 41.70
10 CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
11 GLENCARRIG COLM Miss Martha Lee 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
12 CAPPA LANCELOT Mrs Charlotte Moseley 0 0 33.3 4.00 6.80 44.10
13 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.00 44.30
14 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 32.8 3.00 11.60 47.40
15 COUGAR Miss ellie wilson 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.00 48.50
16 BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 0 34.3 0.00 15.60 49.90
17 EMIRATES LAD Miss Rebecca Potts 0 0 34.3 0.00 17.60 51.90
18 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Mrs Gemma Wood 0 0 29.5 4.00 20.40 53.90
19 KILLINEEN PAOLO Miss Charlotte Hewick-Crawford 0 0 34 0.00 20.40 54.40
20 FILEY BEACH Mrs Lydia Lynskey 0 0 29.3 0.00 28.00 57.30
21 PARSLEY III Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 33 4.00 21.60 58.60
22 PIPPINS GOLDEN PRETENDER Miss Maxine Linas 0 0 38.8 0.00 20.00 58.80
23 CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Miss Amber Moxon 0 0 34 0.00 40.80 74.80
24 BONNIE BLAYNEY Miss Robyn Weatherall 0 0 43.8 4.00 35.20 83.00
25 BUNDERBERG Miss Hazel Harris 0 0 26.5 19.00 40.40 85.90
26 BURREN SPECIAL Miss Megan Grace Conner 0 0 37 0.00 59.20 96.20
27 IMMO VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Dr Ellen Lawrie 0 0 33 0.00 73.20 106.20
28 DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Mr Michael Bainbridge 0 0 28 0.00 84.00 112.00
29 BROOMCROFT SWEET MEADOW MAISIE Dr Caroline Brammer 0 0 36 0.00 82.40 118.40
30 UNNAMED (804874) Miss Eden Taylor 0 0 36 18.00 75.20 129.20
31 BALLYDOON DUKE Mrs Belinda Floyd 0 0 31 0.00 103.20 134.20
32 MILO Miss Chloe Lavery 0 0 39.8 21.00 114.00 174.80
E RF BASIL VI Dr Sally Hall 0 0 34 0.00 E E RF
R BUNDARRA LAD Miss Laura Holley 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
W RATHAGAN KITTY Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 W W
W CLOONHEEGAN TITANIUM Miss Zurie Dempster 0 0 W W
E AR MY TULLIBARDS TILLY Mrs Laura Potter 0 0 34.8 16.00 E E AR
E R3 FLIBBERTIGIBBET Miss Macey Lyons 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E R3
E RF BLAKE Miss Iona Bullough 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E RF
W WAVELENGTH Mrs Natalie Thwaite 0 0 W W
E AR PLUMBUCK JARJAR BINKS Miss Emily Wood 0 0 37.3 23.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOUGHWELL LAREN Mrs Laura Bailey 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.80 28.30
2 AMBRA II Miss Imogen Patrick 0 0 26.3 0.00 3.60 29.90
3 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 CAEREINI DUM DUM DIDDLE Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
6 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 KNAVESASH DIVINE Mrs Lauren Burgess 0 0 31.3 2.00 4.00 37.30
8 KILTARTAN MISSY Mrs Sara Hudson 0 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
9 HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Mrs Caroline Lewis 0 0 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
10 DELIGHTFUL DORIS Mr Aaron Clark 0 0 32.3 0.00 7.20 39.50
11 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 0 31.5 0.00 8.80 40.30
12 STERLING SILVA Miss Hannah Lougher 0 0 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
13 FERDINAND VII Miss Mary Lowe 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
14 SEQUOIA II Mr Anthony Denton 0 0 31.8 4.00 8.80 44.60
15 FAILTE LADY Miss Elizabeth Clark 0 0 32.8 4.00 10.40 47.20
16 LEITRIM LADY Miss Camilla Hall 0 0 32.5 4.00 12.40 48.90
17 GOLD LANDIS Miss Sarah Todd 0 0 29.8 0.00 22.40 52.20
18 WALTONS LEGACY Miss Megan (Binky) Bainbridge 0 0 33.3 0.00 20.00 53.30
19 VICARSHILL BEN Miss Clara Wilson 0 0 32.3 0.00 24.80 57.10
20 HIGHSPEED VAN DE KAPEL Mrs Victoria Gregg 0 0 29 0.00 28.80 57.80
21 ANNAGHMORE WHIRLWIND Miss Ellie Bownes 0 0 32 4.00 22.40 58.40
22 DROMOD SHARON Mrs Brittany Evans 0 0 31.8 0.00 26.80 58.60
23 LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 32 0.00 28.00 60.00
24 BAZAARS JD Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 37.5 17.00 7.60 62.10
25 FAIRYTALE Miss Amy Bell 0 0 32 0.00 34.00 66.00
26 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 33 0.00 33.20 66.20
27 FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 32.8 0.00 33.60 66.40
28 GREENKELD'S MOONDANCE Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 27.8 0.00 99.60 127.40
E SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 32.8 E E
E AR CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 36 19.00 E E AR
W WICKLOW DANCER Mr Graeme May 0 0 36.3 8.00 W W
E R3 ADMIRALS CHOICE Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E R3
E AR BIRKITA Miss Lucia Stanton 0 0 37 30.00 E E AR
E R3 ZIMON Miss Molly Selby 0 0 34 7.00 E E R3
W VALI OF ASGARD Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 W W
W IT’S A MAGICAL MAIZE Miss Georgie Osmond 0 0 W W
E AR LADY PENNSYLVANIA Mr Brian Coultherd 0 0 37.8 5.00 E E AR
W AMIGOS BOY Mrs Asha Speak 0 0 W W
E AR THE SKY'S THE LIMIT Miss Alexandra Hyde 0 0 37.8 9.00 E E AR
E ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 30.5 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 8 21.8 4.00 4.00 29.80
2 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
3 KILTEEN Miss Izzy Davis 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 DOUGAL BUG II Mrs Louise Rusby 0 5 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
5 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 4 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
6 TOMGAR GRACE Miss Annie Smith 0 3 29 0.00 2.80 31.80
7 INFINITI Miss Phoebe Towers 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Romilly Thomason 0 2 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
9 CITY OF ANGELS Miss Anna Harris 0 2 26.5 4.00 2.80 33.30
10 MABEL III Ms Lucille Jones 0 1 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
11 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 1 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
13 BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Miss Jasmine Grace Black 0 1 26 0.00 9.60 35.60
14 MANNINARD DOMHNALL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
15 NOLTON ROSE Miss Verity Sellers 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 TOP O THE ARCH Miss Alex Hill 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
17 PIXEL PERFECT Miss Ellie Mcneil 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
18 BOYF Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
19 GHAICORRIE Miss Nicole Thackray 0 0 29.3 4.00 8.40 41.70
20 MINSKIP MURPHY Miss Molly Keegan-price 0 1 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
21 CSF PRINCESS ZARA Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 1 30 0.00 15.20 45.20
22 FLS OUTLAW Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 1 29.3 0.00 20.40 49.70
23 HANNICEAN Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 34.8 12.00 3.60 50.40
24 BUBBA Mr Sam Bray 0 0 27.5 0.00 23.20 50.70
25 MOUNFOUN GIRL Capt Marie Llewellyn 0 0 32 4.00 16.80 52.80
26 BALLYHOW BOY Miss Daisy Walker 0 1 28.8 0.00 25.60 54.40
27 MIDSUMMER BREEZE Miss Savannah Young 0 0 44 8.00 4.00 56.00
28 FARAH SARCO Miss Sophie Sykes 0 0 25.8 0.00 32.00 57.80
29 FALLON Z Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 31.3 0.00 31.20 62.50
30 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 46.8 16.00 2.40 65.20
31 THATCH AND GO Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 1 43.3 0.00 26.40 69.70
32 MARK ANTHONY Miss Sarah Baker 0 0 39.5 0.00 39.20 78.70
33 GUN MOOR Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 29.5 0.00 78.80 108.30
HC CEMIE Miss Margareth Dauphard 0 0 25.8 0.00 5.20 31.00
HC CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 W 0
W HARLOW CARR Ms Teri England 0 0 W W
W FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Miss Charlotte Lindley 0 0 W W
E RF COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E RF
W MILNERS LONG KNIGHT Mr Henry Stott 0 0 W W
E HF CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E HF
E RF DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 23.8 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARDBEAR RAY Miss Alex Hill 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 WILLOW LONGSTONE Miss Florence Ashmore 0 7 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 5 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
5 EASY PEASY II Mr Andy Collop 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
7 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 2 29.5 0.00 2.40 31.90
8 BO JANGLES Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 2 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
9 RED DIAMOND Miss Jessica Smith Straughan 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 ROBE DARK ROMEO Miss Freya Donoghue 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
11 SOURIS DE NESS Miss Anna Dawson 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 1 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
13 ASK RODGER Miss Jasmine Hodge 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
14 COOLPARK BLAZING SARCO Mr Scott Coyle 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
15 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
16 JUUL W Mr Travis Leigh 0 1 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
17 CAT BALOU Mrs Rebecca Johnson 0 1 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
18 OWER LAD Miss Alice Winter 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
19 BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
20 GURTEEN FREDDIE Miss Lucy Hainsworth 0 1 31.3 0.00 6.00 37.30
21 WOODY XIV Miss Kate Charlton 0 1 33.8 0.00 3.60 37.40
22 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
23 GOOD TIMEZ Miss Emma Orde-powlett 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
24 GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Mr Thomas Easterby 0 1 37.3 0.00 3.60 40.90
25 MAYSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 1 33.3 0.00 8.00 41.30
26 JSR ZEBEDEE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 1 32.8 0.00 8.80 41.60
27 WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Miss Mimi Jones 0 1 38.3 0.00 3.60 41.90
28 BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Annabella Spencer-Blow 0 1 36.8 0.00 5.60 42.40
29 VALCUTTA DHZ Miss Harriet Noakley 0 1 33.8 0.00 10.00 43.80
30 PACINO WESTERN WONDER Miss Abigail Jones 0 1 35.5 0.00 9.20 44.70
31 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 31.3 10.00 10.40 51.70
32 JEMOON ROCKSTAR Mr Sam Gibson 0 0 36.5 4.00 18.80 59.30
33 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 0 28 0.00 37.20 65.20
34 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 0 29.8 4.00 41.60 75.40
35 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Mullarkey 0 0 33 0.00 48.80 81.80
E R3 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 36 19.00 E E R3
E AR FINNIS SINDY Miss Zoe Nugent 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E AR
W MAKEMEAMILLION Mrs Fenella E Walker 0 0 36.5 39.00 W W
E AR MY KILRUSH LAD Miss Harriet Needler 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E AR
E RF LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 32 0.00 E E RF
E RF BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Miss Alice Wilson 0 0 33 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 G-STAR WD Mr Simon G Dyson 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 GFE CORDEXUS Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 6 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
4 ARBER B Miss Phoebe Towers 0 5 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
5 HILLGARTH BROCADE Miss Samantha Potts 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 3 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 GRANGE KOBANNA Mr Thomas Dyson 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
10 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 1 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
12 WINNIE DE FONTENEL Miss Ellie Jones 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 1 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
15 VOLATIS TARANIS Miss Sophie Roach 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
16 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
17 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 29.3 6.00 2.80 38.10
18 A PROPER MONARCH Miss Kathryn Pickering 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
19 TREGOTHAN Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 1 30.8 0.00 7.60 38.40
20 DUCHESSE III Miss Zara Alice Bowden 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
21 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 1 36.8 0.00 2.40 39.20
22 UNNAMED (805384) Miss Kiana Sangha 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.40 40.70
23 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 1 34 0.00 11.60 45.60
24 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.40 46.90
25 DUNN STAR Mr Chris Roberts 0 0 31.8 4.00 20.00 55.80
26 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 28.5 0.00 29.20 57.70
27 CHEVALIAN RISING STAR Mrs sarah watson 0 0 40.3 4.00 16.80 61.10
28 CHECK MATE II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 33.5 0.00 46.00 79.50
29 D’ARTAGNAN Z Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 0 33 9.00 40.40 82.40
30 DEMOISELLE DIDI Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 40 0.00 58.80 98.80
31 STORM XIX Ms Laura Rafferty-trow 0 0 41.5 8.00 50.80 100.30
32 BOLIDE DE REVE Miss Jane Fowler 0 0 37.8 0.00 65.20 103.00
33 BAZAARS TWISTER Mrs Tamsin Palmer 0 1 31.5 0.00 80.00 111.50
34 NORTHERN SUNSHINE Mrs Joanne Bates 0 0 38.3 4.00 104.80 147.10
W CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Mr Olly Johnson 0 0 W W
E FAFA DE MONTARLOT Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 48.5 4.00 E E
E ERINSTONE Miss Tracey Phillips 0 0 28.8 4.00 E E
W CLOVA’S RUBY Mrs. Emma Harrison 0 0 40.3 W W
E SOLWAY KALENO Miss Dee Ormston 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E
R ANNALECKA SUPREME Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 35.5 R R
E RF TULLYS TRISHA Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANANSHAH Miss Tina Canton 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 7 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
3 HILTON HIGHTIME Miss Touryn Collins 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 5 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
5 PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 WESTEND STEVIE Mrs Marie Spillane 0 3 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
7 BRIDGETOWN DIAMOND Miss Emma Wright 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.60 34.10
8 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 2 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 MATTHEW MAN Miss Sienna Bowman 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
11 BALLINDOWN BOOTS Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 33.8 1.00 0.00 34.80
12 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 APOLLO Miss Amy i Roberts 0 1 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
14 LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
15 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 1 33.8 0.00 2.00 35.80
16 THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
17 EMLYN Miss Elenor Seels 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
18 OPAL Miss Nora Gregory 0 1 33.8 0.00 4.40 38.20
19 ZILVER ZAK Mr Harry Lee 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
20 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.40 38.90
21 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 1 32.5 0.00 7.60 40.10
22 HHS LADY Mr charlie clapham 0 1 38 0.00 2.40 40.40
23 LIGHTENING STAR Miss Niki De Macedo 0 1 34.8 0.00 6.40 41.20
24 PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 33.8 5.00 2.80 41.60
25 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 1 33 0.00 8.80 41.80
26 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 1 33 0.00 9.20 42.20
27 BLACK MAGGIE Miss Isabella Gough 0 1 36.3 0.00 6.40 42.70
28 SIMPLY PEACHES Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
29 AMIGO Mr Toby clapham 0 1 42.3 0.00 2.40 44.70
30 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 33.8 12.00 0.00 45.80
31 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 1 36 0.00 11.60 47.60
32 BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Miss Katherine Hey 0 0 40.3 4.00 4.40 48.70
33 BRIAR ROSE Ms Marianne Stringfellow 0 0 36.5 6.00 18.00 60.50
34 SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Mrs Emma Squires 0 0 36 0.00 81.60 117.60
W TIGER MOTH Mrs Nichola Foster 0 0 W W
W RJT APRICOT LUCY II Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 33.3 8.00 W W
E HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E
E SNOWDON JOEY Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 37.5 E E E
E R3 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 0 34.5 10.00 E E R3
E R3 HOOLEY TIME Mrs Ashlie Hubbard 0 0 39.3 0.00 E E R3
E RF LUNDY SUNSET Miss Olivia Rowe 0 0 30.3 9.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLASH Miss Annie Dean 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 EPA MURRAY Miss Ellie Clarke 0 7 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Molly Brown 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
4 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 5 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 BRANCHFIELD JANE Miss Ellie Lendon 0 3 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 2 30.8 0.00 3.20 34.00
10 KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Mr Richard Carruthers 0 2 29.8 0.00 4.40 34.20
11 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 1 33.8 0.00 1.60 35.40
14 PENNINEVIEW SUMMER Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 1 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
15 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 32.5 3.00 0.80 36.30
16 RAINFORD GLORY Miss Harriet Dukes 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
17 GEORGE XXIX Mrs. Deborah Smith 0 1 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
18 LORDSPARK IRON LADY Miss Alice Prior 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.40 39.20
19 HORNDENS GALAXY Mrs Cher Coupland 0 0 30.3 4.00 6.00 40.30
20 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
21 FOGGY NOTION Miss Ella Frost 0 1 35 0.00 6.40 41.40
22 LOU LOU DE ARTSVILLE Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
23 JOHNNY CASH III Miss Maisie Cain 0 0 30.3 4.00 7.20 41.50
24 JOE'S HIGH FLYER Miss Sophie Sadler 0 1 31.8 0.00 10.40 42.20
25 CURKISH DIESEL Miss Betsy Martin 0 1 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
26 PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 32.8 8.00 2.40 43.20
27 PLEASURE MAIL Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 32.5 8.00 3.60 44.10
28 LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Miss Lydia Moore 0 0 36.5 4.00 5.60 46.10
29 MISS LILLIAN Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.00 49.50
30 JAZZ LUCKY LADY Miss Amelie Lambie-Fryer 0 1 39 0.00 11.20 50.20
31 CAHERRUSH COLOUR Miss Helena Spilman 0 0 36.3 4.00 13.20 53.50
32 WOODHOUSE LAD Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 39.8 16.00 0.80 56.60
33 WARWICK AVENUE Miss Beth Collop 0 0 37.5 0.00 32.00 69.50
34 GORTFREE BOUNCE Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 38.8 0.00 32.40 71.20
35 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 33 4.00 35.20 72.20
36 SIR HAROLD Mr William Cursham 0 0 35.8 1.00 36.40 73.20
37 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 31.8 4.00 60.80 96.60
38 OAKLANDS Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 31.3 0.00 114.80 146.10
E R3 DIVA DAVOS Miss Hazel Harris 0 0 33.3 12.00 E E R3
R MISS MOON MOTH Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 34 0.00 R R
W OCTO RIO LENNY Miss Gemma Sharpe 0 0 W W
E R3 GRC TRUMPS Miss Olivia Storer 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lexie Brennan 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 GORTGLAS BALLYMOLLOY Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Tina Canton 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 IN A NUTSHELL Miss Nicole Mills 0 5 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 HEY MR SANDMAN Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Mr Joshua Huxford 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
7 DOUBLE BLACK DIAMOND Miss Natalie Anderson 0 2 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
8 FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 28 0.00 4.80 32.80
9 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Hannah Marley 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Anna Kessel 0 1 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
11 GENIA Miss Cosima Curzon 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Mrs Katie Magee 0 1 29.5 0.00 4.80 34.30
13 BRILLIANT FUSION Miss Florence White 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
14 CLASSIC HONEY Miss Laura Atkinson 0 1 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
15 MATILDAS PARK Miss Amy Martin 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
16 DOWNTON COCO Miss Katie Gordon 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
17 DIRKA CK Z Miss CLAIRE PARKINSON 0 1 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
18 HOTSHOTS Miss Ylva Hewins 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
19 P - NABAJO O.H Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 1 29 0.00 9.20 38.20
20 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Kirsten Wright 0 0 30.3 4.00 6.00 40.30
21 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 0 34.8 1.00 4.80 40.60
22 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.80 41.30
23 MIDNIGHT GRACE Miss Sophie Brown 0 1 34 0.00 7.60 41.60
24 TRESHAM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 1 35.8 0.00 7.20 43.00
25 BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bass 0 1 38.3 0.00 4.80 43.10
26 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Alma Hewins 0 0 38.8 4.00 1.20 44.00
27 BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 1 37.8 0.00 8.00 45.80
28 KASHMIR Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 1 35.5 0.00 13.20 48.70
29 CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 1 38.5 0.00 11.20 49.70
30 REMARKABLE Mr Steven Smith 0 0 38 4.00 12.40 54.40
31 LISBANE SKYBOY Mr Guy Tomlinson 0 0 29.5 0.00 26.00 55.50
32 SHANACLOUGH TREND Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 34 0.00 31.20 65.20
33 TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 35.8 0.00 42.00 77.80
34 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 35 1.00 53.60 89.60
35 PARKLODGE OVER AND UNDER Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 23.3 4.00 91.60 118.90
W SIR DIGBY Dr. Rowan Wright 0 0 W W
W MOONLIGHT MATILDA Miss Holly Shepherdson 0 0 W W
E R3 DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 31 0.00 E E R3
R KRAZIANO Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 32.8 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 6 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Mrs. Rachael Slinger 5 0 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
3 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 4 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 3 0 22.8 0.00 9.60 32.40
5 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 2 0 28.5 0.00 4.40 32.90
6 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 1 0 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
7 ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 1 0 31.8 0.00 2.40 34.20
8 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 1 0 27.8 4.00 3.20 35.00
9 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
10 I AM QUALITY TN Miss Lucy Sugden 1 0 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
11 OMARD HAWAII LADY Miss Connie Gill 1 0 31.3 0.00 6.80 38.10
12 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Willow Andrew 1 0 33.5 0.00 8.80 42.30
13 CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 1 0 32.8 0.00 10.00 42.80
14 MONKS OTHELLO Miss Morgan Kent 1 0 33.3 0.00 10.80 44.10
15 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 32.3 0.00 12.00 44.30
16 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 0 29.8 4.00 11.20 45.00
17 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 1 0 30.3 0.00 16.40 46.70
18 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 33.3 0.00 14.00 47.30
19 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 35.5 8.00 5.20 48.70
20 NELSON DE LA POMME Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 35.3 0.00 14.00 49.30
21 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 33.8 4.00 14.00 51.80
22 SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 34.8 4.00 13.60 52.40
23 ROCKCOPY Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 31.8 4.00 18.40 54.20
24 WHISPERWOOD OVERDRAFT Mrs Sophie Parker 0 0 35.5 4.00 17.20 56.70
25 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 33.8 8.00 15.20 57.00
26 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 35 4.00 18.40 57.40
27 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33 4.00 22.00 59.00
28 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 32.3 12.00 24.80 69.10
29 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33.5 8.00 27.60 69.10
30 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33.8 0.00 65.20 99.00
HC DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 33.5 4.00 9.60 47.10
E HF MEXIKANN Mrs Holly Smith 0 0 30 0.00 E E HF
E RF INIKI GB Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 32 0.00 E E RF
R RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 32.5 12.00 R R
E HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E
E COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E
E AR MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.5 12.00 E E AR
W JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 6 0 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
2 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 5 0 28.5 0.00 6.80 35.30
3 SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 4 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 INDICTABLE ONLY Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
5 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 29.5 0.00 6.80 36.30
6 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 1 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
7 PAINTERS BAY Mrs Emma Hobday 1 0 37 0.00 0.80 37.80
8 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 1 0 35 0.00 3.20 38.20
9 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 1 0 36.8 0.00 1.60 38.40
10 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 1 0 29 0.00 9.60 38.60
11 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 30.3 0.00 11.20 41.50
12 CASTLE II Miss Morgan Kent 1 0 32.8 0.00 10.80 43.60
13 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 35 0.00 8.80 43.80
14 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
15 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 31.5 4.00 14.40 49.90
16 ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 32.8 4.00 14.00 50.80
17 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 32.5 0.00 20.40 52.90
18 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31 12.00 10.80 53.80
19 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32.5 4.00 18.80 55.30
20 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 41.3 0.00 14.40 55.70
21 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 39.5 4.00 12.40 55.90
22 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 38 4.00 25.20 67.20
23 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 0 56.3 8.00 10.00 74.30
24 WILL 2 WIN Mrs Toria Coombes 0 0 31.8 4.00 46.00 81.80
25 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 0 0 41.3 0.00 41.60 82.90
26 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 37.5 4.00 70.80 112.30
HC TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 29.5 0.00 36.00 65.50
HC MASTER SWATCH Miss Stephanie Stammschroer 0 0 31.3 0.00 11.20 42.50
E R3 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 25.3 0.00 E E R3
E RALPH Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
E ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E
W MR BOYZE Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 W W
W SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 31 12.00 W W
R SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 31.8 0.00 R R
W MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 4 0 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
4 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 3 0 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
5 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 2 0 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
6 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 1 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 30.5 0.00 7.20 37.70
8 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 30 0.00 8.40 38.40
9 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
10 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.40 38.70
11 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 1 0 29 0.00 10.00 39.00
12 INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 1 0 34.5 0.00 6.80 41.30
13 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 1 0 32.3 0.00 9.60 41.90
14 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mrs Holly Smith 1 0 32.8 0.00 9.20 42.00
15 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 1 0 30 0.00 12.00 42.00
16 HAMLET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 28.8 4.00 9.60 42.40
17 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 31 8.00 5.20 44.20
18 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.80 44.30
19 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 33.3 8.00 3.20 44.50
20 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 32 4.00 13.60 49.60
21 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 1 0 41.3 0.00 12.00 53.30
22 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 30.3 8.00 16.80 55.10
23 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 1 0 34.8 0.00 20.40 55.20
24 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 36.8 8.00 18.40 63.20
25 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 1 0 36.5 0.00 26.80 63.30
26 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 34 8.00 22.40 64.40
27 LUDORETTES BULLION Mr Sam Bray 0 0 35 4.00 30.00 69.00
28 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 31 0.00 47.20 78.20
W IRCO Mr James Adams 0 0 W W
E POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E
W OVERIS CAVALIER Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33.5 20.00 W W
E BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 35.3 E E
W ISALOTTIE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 35.8 20.00 W W
W OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.3 16.00 W W
W SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEYCHELLE Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
2 CSF TEDDY Mr Andrew Heffernan 5 0 28.3 0.00 2.40 30.70
3 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 3 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 2 0 29.8 0.00 4.40 34.20
6 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 1 0 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
7 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 1 0 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
8 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 1 0 31.3 0.00 4.00 35.30
9 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 0 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
10 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 0 30.8 0.00 4.80 35.60
11 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 1 0 28.5 0.00 7.20 35.70
12 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
13 JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 1 0 28.8 0.00 7.20 36.00
14 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 1 0 30.3 0.00 7.60 37.90
15 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 0 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
16 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 1 0 30.5 0.00 8.00 38.50
17 GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 0 0 33 4.00 2.00 39.00
18 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 1 0 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
19 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.80 39.60
20 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 38 0.00 2.00 40.00
21 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 1 0 33.3 0.00 9.60 42.90
22 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 0 0 30.3 4.00 8.80 43.10
23 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 1 0 30.8 0.00 12.80 43.60
24 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 32.3 0.00 12.00 44.30
25 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 33.8 4.00 7.60 45.40
26 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 1 0 37.5 0.00 8.40 45.90
27 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 1 0 30.3 0.00 15.60 45.90
28 MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 32.5 4.00 10.00 46.50
29 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 1 0 32.3 0.00 14.80 47.10
30 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 0 33.8 0.00 16.40 50.20
31 RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27.5 12.00 12.00 51.50
32 WIL Miss Katie Collins 1 0 36.3 0.00 16.40 52.70
33 SID IV Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 33 16.00 7.60 56.60
34 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 34.3 4.00 30.80 69.10
35 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.3 0.00 36.80 69.10
36 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 38.3 8.00 37.60 83.90
E AR IN DISGUISE II Mr James Avery 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E AR
E RF CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E RF
E RF MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E RF
R COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
R FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
E RF HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E RF

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Frickley Hall, Frickley Estate, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DN5 7BU

Grid reference SE468085


Newsflash

Just a note to say thank you to all competitors for being so patient, accomodating and understanding in these crazy times. Enjoy Frickley Park Horse Trials and please dont fall off!! Good luck to you all! 
XC Course Optimum Times
BE80 4:20 / BE90 5:01 / BE100 4:38 / Novice 5:23
COURSES READY TO WALK FROM 5PM on Thursday **NOT BEFORE DUE TO COVID RESTRICTIONS**
No changes after times are posted.
Withdrawals by email entries.tomo@gmail.com or text to 07917678400 please.

Cross Country App







Entries Secretary - Sue Thompson 07917678400 entries.tomo@gmail.com
Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

FAQs: Local Restrictions and BE Protocols

Posted on 30th September 2020

With many areas of the UK being subject to different and rapidly changing restrictions, we urge all members to consider any restrictions in their own area before travelling to an event. It is the responsibility of each member to ensure they are complying with the requirements.

 

Read the full story
View all news