FRICKLEY PARK (1)FRICKLEY PARK (1)

Newsflash

Please remember to tick the box to add your start fee when you enter to make sure your entry is complete. Ballot stickers can not be added after you have entered.

Sponsored by Savills

FRICKLEY PARK (1)

Location

Frickley Hall, Frickley Estate, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DN5 7BU

by Kind Permission of Charlie and Jayne Warde-Aldam

Date

Saturday 25 to Sunday 26 July 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Miss Vanessa Fleming
Contact Miss Vanessa Fleming
Mobile: 07831 893100

Joint Organiser - Mr William Buck
Contact Mr William Buck
Mobile: 07787 527171

Course description

The cross country start/finish will remain at the top of the parkland. All courses from BE80(T) upwards will evolve with new fences, including replacements for the Clipper corners. Our aim is to provide combinations with a ‘proper’ cross country experience. The tracks flow naturally and use the varied features of the estate,  including its hedge lines, woodland and two large water
complexes. Except for the BE80(T) track, all tracks will be near maximum length with maximum jumping efforts. The Novice track is big and bold, but not technical, with a traditional feel.
The BE90 and BE100 tracks are straightforward, with alternatives. All tracks will be watered and the equivator used as required. All courses will be dressed to a very high standard, with the resultant benefit of  encouraging positive riding

Event schedule

Entries open

2 July 2020

Ballot date

10 July 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

18 July 2020
Miss Vanessa Fleming

Joint Organiser

Thorner Lane, Wetherby, West Yorkshire, LS23 6LX

Contact Details
Mr William Buck

Joint Organiser

Cat Hill Hall, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S36 7JB

Contact Details
Tracey Barraclough

SJ Course Designer

David Carpenter

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 180 784 093.



Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com

Entry Amendments by 20/07/2019 12:00 Noon by email to entries.tomo@gmail.com

Refund Policy ‚ 100% refund for withdrawals before ballot date. Minimum of 50% refund to withdrawals between ballot and entry amendment date, unless replaced (as per Rule 4.11). No refund after entry amendment date. To be eligible for a refund as above all withdrawals must be lodged with the Entries Secretary before close of withdrawal and written confirmation (by email or letter to be received prior to the start of the event).
 

The Pandemic Refund Date.

Three days prior to the published start date of the event.

The Pandemic Refund Policy

The Pandemic Refund Policy states the level of refund which will be provided by an Organiser to a competitor where the Event is cancelled or abandoned on or before the Pandemic Refund Date by reason of pandemic. The Pandemic Refund Policy for each event will be published in the Event Schedule The level of refund provided shall be no less than 30% of the entry fee, net of VAT, insurance premium and start fee. After the Pandemic Refund Date any refunds will be at the Organiser’s discretion.


A wait list will be maintained.

Starting Times are available between 23/07/2020  on the BE website or via 07917678400 between 18:00 and 21:00.

Volunteers anyone who helps with the event will get an invite to our Volunteer's XC day.Please provide offers of help on your entry or contact Cathy on 07904 584599.

 

Stabling

Local stabling avaialble.

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07831 893100 / 07787 527171 / 07917 678400.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorbikes not permitted.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times (£30 fine).

XC Schooling for 2020 is limited to volunteers.

Entrance Policy Free Entry.

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation available.
 

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Sunday BE102 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE102 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE80(T) Saturday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90Open Saturday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
N Sunday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
ON Sunday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

Prize money will be awarded to competitors based on the number of starters per class in accordance with Rule 8.3.4. As a courtesy to our Sponsors, Competitors or their representative must attend the prize giving smartly dressed, or prize money may be forfeited.

Novice, BE100 and BE90 classes:1st £150, 2nd £100, 

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE90 189
BE100Open 35
BE80(T) 118
Class Entries
BE100 129
ON 28
BE90Open 30
N 70

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Jessica Butkeraitis
- - TROJAN Mia Piper
- - ERINSTONE Tracey Phillips
- - FOGGY NOTION Ella Frost
- - CLOVA’S RUBY Emma Harrison
- - MIDSUMMER BREEZE Savannah Young
- - GURTEEN FREDDIE Lucy Hainsworth
- - JEMOON ROCKSTAR Sam Gibson
- - ZILVER ZAK Harry Lee
- - PACINO WESTERN WONDER Abigail Jones
- - FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Charlotte Lindley
- - HUMDINGER HBC Terri Danisevich
- - SHERRY TRIFFLE Amy Smith
- - BRANCHFIELD JANE Ellie Lendon
- - TIGER MOTH Nichola Foster
- - GREAT ENDEAVOUR Melanie Lewis
- - NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Hayley Fuller
- - BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Katherine Hey
- - CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Jessica Bluhm
- - WATERBECK WOODRUFF Lloyd Newton
- - MABEL III Lucille Jones
- - SILVER CLOUD III Vicki Ardern
- - NORTHERN SUNSHINE Joanne Bates
- - NOLTON ROSE Verity Sellers
- - EDDY MERCKX M2S Vicki Ardern
- - BRIDGETOWN DIAMOND Emma Wright
- - MY KILRUSH LAD Harriet Needler
- - BLACK MAGGIE Isabella Gough
- - LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Lucy Bailey
- - EMLYN Elenor Seels
- - SIR HAROLD William Cursham
- - PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Victoria Brant
- - MATTHEW MAN Sienna Bowman
- - BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Jasmine Grace Black
- - DEMOISELLE DIDI Sarah Hedges
- - SKYLARKS DREAM Molly Brown
- - MOUNTAIN DEWEY Tracy Dearnley
- - JOHNNY CASH III Maisie Cain
- - MISS LILLIAN Ingrid Jordan
- - VOLATIS TARANIS Sophie Roach
- - LADY PENELOPE III Lauren Craig
- - OAKLANDS Bronagh Daly
- - STORM XIX Laura Rafferty-trow
- - PRIMITIVE CATCH Cathy Carter
- - KILCOGY DUKE Jessica London
- - LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall
- - FUTURE L'AGENT D'AMOUR Ruby Whitham
- - DOWNTON CALLY Lucinda Brookes
- - SILVER ENDEAVOUR Abigail Van Den Heever
- - OWER LAD Alice Winter
- - TREGOTHAN Hannah Atkinson
- - DERREENTIGE TILLY Saskia Brookes
- - IRISH WARRIOR Jordan Keal
- - MISS MOON MOTH Amy Thompson
- - RJT APRICOT LUCY II Olivia Rogers
- - WOODHOUSE LAD Rachel Inman
- - BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Grace Barr
- - CURKISH DIESEL Betsy Martin
- - KAMIEL QUANTUM LEAP 2 Cerys Richards
- - DIVA DAVOS Hazel Harris
- - RATHCLINE KESTREL Katie Stephens-grandy
- - THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Rebecca Clark
- - SCOONER Emmie Richmond-wood
- - GOOD TIMEZ Emma Orde-powlett
- - SANNABAYS INFERNO Katie Stephenson
- - CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Sarah Williams
- - WILLOW LONGSTONE Florence Ashmore
- - HILTON HIGHTIME Touryn Collins
- - REDSHAW VIVENDI Kiana Sangha
- - SIMPLY PEACHES Charlie Donaldson
- - ALLANDALE MISTY Charlie Donaldson
- - HARTFELL BARNEY Jessica Todd
- - GORTFREE BOUNCE Jessica Todd
- - KL GOODTIME Tessa Ridings
- - OCTO RIO LENNY Gemma Sharpe
- - LUNDY SUNSET Olivia Rowe
- - WESTONHOUSE BUACHAILL MOR Morag Louise Hosie
- - MAYSONG Emma L Littlewood
- - DADDY BOY Lorna Mary Bedford
- - FARAH SARCO Sophie Sykes
- - CITY OF ANGELS Anna Harris
- - BOLIDE DE REVE Jane Fowler
- - MARK ANTHONY Sarah Baker
- - SHANANSHAH Tina Canton
- - KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Richard Carruthers
- - CAHERRUSH COLOUR Helena Spilman
- - HOOLEY TIME Ashlie Hubbard
- - OPAL Nora Gregory
- - HORNDENS GALAXY Cher Coupland
- - FRENCHFORT LUX Z Grace Addyman
- - ON FLIGHT Jane Christison
- - KATONAH ELS Emma Corner
- - RHYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Lois Ogley
- - CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Jaimee Broadley
- - MANNINARD DOMHNALL Tilly Milbank
- - GRC TRUMPS Olivia Storer
- - MAKEMEAMILLION Fenella E Walker
- - SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Emma Squires
- - BARTON BLOUNT Wendy Hoggard
- - LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Lydia Moore
- - TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Thomas Harrison
- - CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Olly Johnson
- - DUCHESSE III Zara Alice Bowden
- - GFE CORDEXUS Caitlin Pitcher
- - TOP O THE ARCH Alex Hill
- - KILCOLGAN JJ Frankie Turner
- - SOLWAY KALENO Dee Ormston
- - TURBINE BREEZE Rebecca Markillie
- - KILRONAN CINDY Joshua Huxford
- - BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Katie Woodall
- - ARDBEAR RAY Alex Hill
- - ST PETERS ROCK Justin Renn
- - GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Thomas Easterby
- - BRILLIANT FUSION Florence White
- - MURDOCH IV Megan Lewis
- - KILRUSH BAY Roger Evans
- - JSR ZEBEDEE Zoe Rymer
- - GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Laura Gibson
- - BO JANGLES Chloe Mia Davis
- - ASK RODGER Jasmine Hodge
- - HIO RAMIRO BOY Sally Wood
- - NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Tessa Obrien
- - HARLOW CARR Teri England
- - MILNERS LONG KNIGHT Henry Stott
- - APOLLO Amy i Roberts
- - WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Samantha Bebbington
- - SNOWDON JOEY Sunny Asplin
- - BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Alice Wilson
- - DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Sharon Nicholson
- - PALLAS SPLASH Angela Parkin
- - CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Stephen Rankin
- - COOLEY EMPIRE Stephen Rankin
- - ECHO BREEZE Sarah Crompton
- - CLOVERDOR Claire McCann
- - GEORGE XXIX Deborah Smith
- - LOU LOU DE ARTSVILLE Mark Cramb
- - KILTEALY TITANIUM Hannah Roach
- - PICTUS DURIAN Sarah Kranz
- - DONE TIME Hannah Marley
- - FLASH Annie Dean
- - TORNOS Ellie Tulley
- - EPA MURRAY Helen White
- - UPPER LIMIT Louise Rusby
- - BALLYHOW BOY Daisy Walker
- - GIBROY CAVALLO Cristine Milton
- - FINNIS SINDY Zoe Nugent
- - A PROPER MONARCH Kathryn Pickering
- - DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Jemima Stubbs
- - LIGHTENING STAR Niki De Macedo
- - CLASS MOVE Ellie Healy
- - BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Ellie Healy
- - IVE BEEN MANGOED Rebecca Barrow
- - NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Olivia Wright
- - DAKOTA STAR Leah Coultherd
- - FALLON Z Sarah Colgan
- - ROYAL RAVER Sarah Ruffles
- - RIVERSIDE MOLLY Isabelle Turner
- - JUUL W Travis Leigh
- - FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Kim Salmon
- - TULLYS TRISHA Emily Phillips
- - CAT BALOU Rebecca Johnson
- - RODGE Claire Needham
- - FLS OUTLAW Vanessa Howdle
- - INFINITI Phoebe Towers
- - ARBER B Phoebe Towers
- - DARLING DELUXE Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
- - RED DIAMOND Jessica Smith Straughan
- - D’ARTAGNAN Z Jordan Kavanagh
- - PIXEL PERFECT Ellie Mcneil
- - LIANNASTARR Rebecca Rowell
- - WESTEND STEVIE Marie Spillane
- - LORDSPARK IRON LADY Alice Prior
- - MIRROR IMAGE IV Holli Shanks
- - MINSKIP MURPHY Molly Keegan-price
- - CHECK MATE II Vicky Smith
- - SOURIS DE NESS Anna Dawson
- - MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Emma Wall
- - M C ZEPHYR Christine Mullarkey
- - TOMGAR GRACE Annie Smith
- - PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Issie Thompson
- - CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Jennie Housley
- - DIRKA CK Z CLAIRE PARKINSON
- - HILLGARTH BROCADE Samantha Potts
- - STORM Eva Carter
- - ROXLAN JADE Grace Smythe
- - GALWAY HIDDEN DIAMOND Annabelle Ellie Beckett
- - CSF PRINCESS ZARA Lucy Marie Hobson
- - JOE'S HIGH FLYER Sophie Sadler
- - PENNINEVIEW SUMMER Lucy Thompson

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SERENADE III Immy Kennedy
- - SOUTHERN COMFORT Patricia Moore
- - BEYOND BELIEF II Alison Garner
- - HAWALLIE VDL Rebecca Brady
- - IPW DIAMOND FEVER Heidi Ward
- - BELLA B Victoria Bentley
- - JONATHAN BLUE Charlotte Brewster
- - BE MY ROMEO Georgina Prest
- - JUBILEE PARTY Holly Clarke
- - URLANMORE RICO Katy Summerfield
- - DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Harriette Howard
- - LOUISES PET Hope Mussell
- - WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Josh Haynes
- - TULLIBARDS DASSETT Tina Canton
- - IAMWOTIAM Emma Corner
- - ASTAIRES BOUNCE Louisa Craigs
- - POPPYS LAW George Vergerson-rowley
- - HOT WHISKY Lauren Milner
- - MILE HIGH Anna Hindmarsh
- - CAUSE CELEBRE Sophie Lear
- - RITTERSPORN Ruby Johnson
- - COADY BAY LOGIC Teri England
- - ENJOY II Sarah Charnley
- - SHADOW HIGH TIDE Jemma Bell
- - CEARNEY Louis Pern
- - SEDUCER Ryck Turner
- - MY MAGIC STAR Jo Holding
- - LILY V Michael Mayberry
- - KELSHAMORE DANDY Archie Smith-maxwell
- - MINTRIDGE ZAMMY Hayley Meeking
- - MOONMONEY William Bower
- - LSF LUX GOOD William Bower
- - DAMORKA Eva Mawby
- - ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
- - JENSEN III Xanthe De Wesselow

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WAVELENGTH Natalie Thwaite
- - BURREN SPECIAL Megan Grace Conner
- - WICKLOW DANCER Graeme May
- - ONESPOT BARCLAY Phoebe Sykes
- - FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Olivia Proctor
- - KILTARTAN MISSY Sara Hudson
- - CAPPA LANCELOT Charlotte Moseley
- - JASPER Linsay Rouston-turner
- - VICARSHILL BEN Clara Wilson
- - ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Clara Wilson
- - DUNTALLY DOLLY Katie Ivings
- - DICKIE DIAMOND LAD Lauren McGee
- - RATHAGAN KITTY Michele Howland
- - LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Joanne Bednall
- - CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Georgia Whone
- - UNNAMED (804874) Jodie Cantrill
- - CONNIE II Pippa Reynolds
- - DENZIL Jodie Webster
- - MISTER WHO Becky Weston
- - SKYE VII Hannah Jones
- - BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Hannah Kelly
- - LOCK KEY FLIGHT Lauren Mathieson
- - FAIRYTALE Amy Bell
- - BARNABY Noah Marsh
- - TRILBY Helen Rucklidge
- - ANNAGHMORE WHIRLWIND Ellie Bownes
- - LOUGHWELL LAREN Laura Bailey
- - SILVER ESK Minnie Longdon
- - HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Caroline Lewis
- - THE SKY'S THE LIMIT Alexandra Hyde
- - BUNDARRA LAD Laura Holley
- - WELHAM ICE BLAST Tina Canton
- - PARSLEY III Sophie Miller
- - FEARLESS POET Maggie Mearns
- - HAGEN O REILLY Morgan Stokes
- - GOLDIES JENSON Sally Raw-Rees
- - GILBY BOY Bella Thurston Hydes
- - VALI OF ASGARD Gary Ralph
- - FAILTE LADY Elizabeth Clark
- - LEITRIM LADY Camilla Hall
- - BURNLEA SNAPCHAT Eleanor Clulow
- - BUNDERBERG Hazel Harris
- - EMIRATES LAD Rebecca Potts
- - KAPPA Rio Hall
- - CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Holly Shann
- - MR BUMBLE BEE Irena Milner
- - MACHNO RHODRI Alexandra Morgan
- - BAZAARS TWISTER Tamsin Palmer
- - DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Michael Bainbridge
- - WALTONS LEGACY Megan (Binky) Bainbridge
- - BAZAARS JD Natasha Anson
- - KILLINEEN PAOLO Charlotte Hewick-Crawford
- - KELLYTHORPES KITTEN HEELS Harriette Howard
- - DEW WEST Susan Kay
- - MOYBELLA JACOB Ellie Mullan
- - GLENCARRIG COLM Martha Lee
- - SWITHINS LAW Rachel Thomas
- - SIR BOBALONG Alice Allsop
- - TOP THORN Katie Burrows-Martin
- - COUGAR ellie wilson
- - JJAYS HAVANA Olivia Shuter
- - CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Amber Moxon
- - BLAKE Iona Bullough
- - JUMP Jodie Cantrill
- - AMIGOS BOY Asha Speak
- - TOBY V Nadia Mansour Dehghan
- - REBEL RESERVE Samantha Wade
- - FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Heather Fletcher
- - EWAN Anthea Thompson
- - BONNIE BLAYNEY Robyn Weatherall
- - FILEY BEACH Lydia Lynskey
- - HIGHSPEED VAN DE KAPEL Victoria Gregg
- - MY TULLIBARDS TILLY Laura Potter
- - MILO Chloe Lavery
- - BIRKITA Lucia Stanton
- - KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Kathryn Pledger
- - TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Francesca Tilbrook
- - GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Beth Harrison
- - BASIL VI Sally Hall
- - NO EXPECTATIONS Vicky Adams
- - WESTSIDE MAYFAIR Brogan Hodgson
- - KNAVESASH DIVINE Lauren Burgess
- - CLOONHEEGAN TITANIUM Zurie Dempster
- - CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Samantha Bebbington
- - STERLING SILVA Hannah Lougher
- - OVER IN PARIS Sammy-jo Clare
- - BELMONT LAD Sammy-jo Clare
- - WYLDERSWOOD MCLAREN Sue M Chadwick
- - DROMOD SHARON Brittany Evans
- - BROOMCROFT SWEET MEADOW MAISIE Caroline Brammer
- - ZIMON Molly Selby
- - BEEN CAUGHT STEELIN Sarah Todd
- - ADMIRALS CHOICE Mark Cramb
- - HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Gemma Wood
- - CAEREINI DUM DUM DIDDLE Katie Pollock
- - BORRIS HERBIE Helen White
- - SUPERMAC Robert Wild
- - REDINAGH CLOVER Georgina Hodson
- - WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Karen Velleman
- - AMBRA II Imogen Patrick
- - PLUMBUCK JARJAR BINKS Emily Wood
- - FOXGLEN LADY Grace Thompson
- - PIPPINS GOLDEN PRETENDER Maxine Linas
- - COLMANSTOWN PRINCE Mary Lloyd
- - IMMO VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Ellen Lawrie
- - MORNING LARK Vicky Mosley
- - FERDINAND VII Mary Lowe
- - MIDNIGHT STAR III Hayley Topham
- - TAURMORE MICK Damen Funnell
- - FORANS ERAGON JESSICA HASLAM
- - BALKYRIE DES EDENES Evie Eccles
- - BALLYDOON DUKE Belinda Floyd
- - SKYLAS INDI BAY Alex Fishpool
- - TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Alex Fishpool
- - DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Sophie Brooks
- - AMARACH CLOVER Jennifer Kuehnle
- - BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Molly Downie
- - LADY PENNSYLVANIA Brian Coultherd

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ALONG CAME MOLLY Chloe Whitehead
- - SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Fleur Lemke
- - STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Harriette Howard
- - ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Ellen Pritchard
- - BILLY BANK Nick Ireland
- - JOLLY BLUE Rachel Holden
- - BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Emily Cameron
- - RED ROCK IV Charlie Wells
- - DIANCARA VDL Louise Anderson
- - MR KEEFE Yasmin Burt
- - KILMAINE PRIDE Sophie Sellers
- - CASPERINA Emily Hobson
- - COME WHAT JULY Frere Buckland
- - ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Chloe Robinson
- - WSF VERONA Lily Walker
- - BILLY Sophie Robinson
- - HARRY XXVII Charlotte Draper
- - REGAL RENDEZVOUS Penny Lawn
- - JIMBOB O REILLY Megan Green
- - ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Lily Blythe
- - WISDOM OF ZORRO Musa Hussain
- - DUN DRUM BOBBY Sienna Bowman
- - BALLYHALE KEY Anna Shillington
- - COR BLIMEY O REILLY Morgan Stokes
- - BALLYLAHIVE PRINCE Hannah Lucy Comery
- - CROWN IMPERIAL III Enid Grant
- - RUBY Lucy Robinson
- - KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett
- - SAMTHAN SURE THING Lizzie Lucas
- - ROB Lizzie Lucas
- - DUNNANEW DAKOTA Emily Baxendale
- - SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott
- - JACK DANIELS L Z Nicola Wilson
- - SUPER ANZAC Nicola Wilson
- - TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Katie Stephens-grandy
- - NOTNOWSAM Stephanie Stammschroer
- - DINARTHALL SEA KING Emma Lawton
- - CHINOOKS SAPPHIRE ECLIPSE Ella Carr - Smith
- - DON GLORY Josie Paterson
- - HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar
- - WALTER TATE Amy Osborne
- - WHITES CROSS Sarah Williams
- - BELVILLE CLOVER Elizabeth Page
- - MILTOWN DAISY Lottie Jones
- - POSEIDON Grace Congreve
- - BALLYFASKIN COCO Alex Herring
- - QUICK QUACK Josh Haynes
- - GLENKILN CRUSADER Imogen Stainton
- - CAPPA ABBEY Charlie Donaldson
- - TEXAS Amy Troop
- - CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Lucy Robinson
- - NIGRASINE RAIN Lissy Fell
- - JEWEETWEL Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - TULSA Nadia Illingworth
- - HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Jess Johnson
- - HARLEQUINS DREAM Sydney Thompson
- - FORTISSIMO B Emma L Littlewood
- - TEMPLE INDIGO Feo Chawla
- - ROSSDARRAGH SHOW TIME Carla Abel
- - RED MYSTIQUE Scott Lowther
- - BORISLAV Jennifer Baker
- - KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Emma Silman
- - KEC MAXXINE Emma Silman
- - MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Sophie Brown
- - LAURELVIEW ALICE Louise Knock
- - CRYSTAL VERT Georgina Vicente
- - BROADSTONE LITTLE LORD Izzy Hardy
- - FRAYER Olivia Henson
- - KILNAMONA HENRY Grace Lumley
- - HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Jennifer Gaskell
- - CORDERRY CRACKLE Amelia Tarling
- - BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Ellie Clarke
- - O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Robert Shadlock
- - BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Lindsay Raistrick
- - MAISY VII Sara Musgrave
- - AVALON SUNSET B Anne Bondi
- - PADDYS AUBANO David K Bondi
- - AFON Charlotte Ward
- - RIVER MOON Arthur Duffort
- - EDDY D EDEN Logan Duffort
- - POWER MASTER Euan Hammersley
- - TOPP THAT JAZZ Jenny Hey
- - TOWEREQUINE KINGS RANSOM Thomas Eastwood
- - BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Lucy Bednall
- - LADY HAVANA Maisy Elliott
- - CIRCUS DENZIL Sara Lees
- - CLONSWORDS STARDUST Susan Pym
- - FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Reena Ellis
- - FELLA II Katie Pollock
- - MC PARCO PETE Amanda Hemming
- - RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Jay Ryder-McKay
- - MISS WINIFRED WILDE Emily Worsdale
- - TRENT RED MEXICO Kate Broatch
- - FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Helena Ireland
- - WOODCROFT DESTINY Ellie Crabtree
- - BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Danielle Hughes
- - RAMONDA Eliza Stoddart
- - MGH MAUREEN Maren Jasmin Fischer
- - FORFRAY Caitlin Cox
- - FREE LOLLY Ted Dixon
- - BLUEY Eve Slater Codman
- - DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Eleanor Colton
- - COOLINEY STAR Evie Hole-todd
- - HK UP AND COMING Victoria Gibson
- - THE INTERN Sara Bowe
- - STATESMAN VIVENDI Venetia Thompson
- - CALL ME ALPHIE James Rushbrooke
- - I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Claire Chapman
- - VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Josh Haynes
- - DOWDSTOWN CAV Gareth Warburton
- - THE WISH DOCTOR Nicky McDonnell
- - MOJO VIII Freya Kenworthy
- - KING ZULU Isabelle Mead
- - I LIKE Anna Whiteley
- - LUNA BLUE Elizabeth Fields
- - NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Diana Bevan
- - FERRARI ENZO Diana Bevan
- - SOMETHING SPECIAL Stephanie Else
- - PENPONT SHOWGIRL Sophie Platt
- - LUXS ZEBEDEE Carla Arthur
- - CROFT TEMPLAR Harriet Morris-baumber
- - DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Lily Mawby
- - SHINGLIS JOE Archie Tulloch
- - SUMMER WIND Henry Stott
- - BRIANS BEST Bethany Humphries
- - MONBEG EBONY Molly Fletcher
- - PICK OF THE DAY Michelle Billington
- - ROCK N ROLL STAR Kirsty Hetherington
- - JITTER BUG Isabel White

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WELHAM MILE HIGH Tina Canton
- - CG MASTER LUX Camilla Smith
- - CSF TEDDY Andrew Heffernan
- - BELTANE QUEEN Ria Scott
- - GORSEHILL JEWEL Rio Hall
- - GEORGIE GIRL Rio Hall
- - MANTRA Emma Lawton
- - KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby
- - LISBOY BUACHAILL Brianna Tweddall
- - JAGOS MILL Helen Scholl
- - JUST A GAME Tina Canton
- - RAFIKI Andrew Heffernan
- - MOUNT PANTHER Charlotte Dennis
- - ABACUS Lily Nicholson
- - NASDAQ HIGH Sally James
- - JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer
- - CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson
- - CURRA OKO Katie Corteen
- - JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Harriet Deeming
- - POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Ryan Fox
- - MASTER PING Archie Smith-maxwell
- - COMMANCHERO Daisy Cross
- - WIL Katie Collins
- - PN HUGO Abigail Tomlinson
- - IVE DUN TALKING Imogen Murray
- - CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Charlotte Dennis
- - PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Sarah Bartlett
- - CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BOLD IMPULSE Anna Kessel
- - STEEL CLOVER Beatrice Stocks-Seels
- - HOTSHOTS Ylva Hewins
- - CAMIROS PRINCE Penelope Fairmann
- - WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Charlotte Morten
- - DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Kate Sanderson
- - MOONLIGHT MATILDA Holly Shepherdson
- - KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Kirsten Wright
- - GLOBAL COBRA Kate Pedley
- - HEY MR SANDMAN Katie Stephens-grandy
- - GORTGLAS BALLYMOLLOY Pauliina Swindells
- - SIR DIGBY Rowan Wright
- - COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Alma Hewins
- - KANJER Richard Coney
- - SBE GRAFENSBROOK Joshua Huxford
- - BLACK BOY CLOVER Sophie Bass
- - DOWNTON COCO Katie Gordon
- - MATILDAS PARK Amy Martin
- - SCOTFREE II Rebecca Scott
- - EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Stephen Rankin
- - GENIA Cosima Curzon
- - TOP OF THE MORNING III Hannah Marley
- - CLASSIC HONEY Laura Atkinson
- - KASHMIR Eliza Stoddart
- - SHANACLOUGH TREND Eliza Stoddart
- - CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Jay Ryder-McKay
- - MIDNIGHT GRACE Sophie Brown
- - BUBBA Sam Bray
- - DOUBLE BLACK DIAMOND Natalie Anderson
- - ITS A CAPITALIST Guy Tomlinson

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - NEWGROVE LASS Charlie Wells
- - SI SENORA Laura Hayden
- - DHERMES DU NIRO Emily Prangnell
- - ENDORSEMENT Daisy Liddle
- - LUDORETTES BULLION Sam Bray
- - CIANS BOY Amy Ross
- - BALLYOSKILL BOY Harriet Bagley
- - ICARUS Hannah Atkinson
- - HEJPIX RUDI Frederik Nagel
- - HAWK EYE Nicola Wilson
- - SAVANNAH XIV Ella Carr - Smith
- - RISE N SHINE Grace Lumley
- - MISS MAYBELL Alanis Milner-Moore
- - NO REASON Josh Haynes
- - IRISH KONNECTION Natasha Anson
- - SILVIO BERLUSCONI Lucy Robinson
- - DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
- - BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - KILRUSH RED Molly Brown
- - LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Catherine Harston
- - MR BOYZE Jess Johnson
- - ENTERTAINER II Vicky Melia
- - BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Andrew Heffernan
- - INSOMNIA Caitlin Pitcher
- - WILL 2 WIN Toria Coombes
- - ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson
- - SATYR Sally James
- - AFTER THE BEAT Grace Lumley
- - MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Jennifer Gaskell
- - BASKIN CAPPACHINO Emelia Petchell
- - LORETOS FROLIC Willow Andrew
- - HASIMODO II Caroline Boucher
- - JSR LAWLESS Zoe Rymer
- - ICARUS X Emma Thomas
- - FRUITLOOP Amy i Roberts
- - LIONHEART Amy i Roberts
- - MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
- - COOL QUIDESCO Kelly Guillambert
- - OMARD HAWAII LADY Connie Gill
- - ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke
- - BLACKROCK FRED Louise Wilson
- - SONNY JIM III Tia Lewis
- - JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
- - CODEBREAKER Eliza Stoddart
- - OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Eliza Stoddart
- - QUIDAM SALIET Louise Arnold
- - DUNLECKNEY LARK Claire Phillips
- - ON POINT Claire Phillips
- - BALLYRIC Anna Lancashire
- - HILDA II Cathrine Taylor
- - AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor
- - VILLAGE CRESCENDO Jemima Cross
- - BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Emma Silman
- - SBE NAVIGO Sophie Brown
- - RIVERSIDE PIPPA Zoe Hennchen
- - GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt
- - WHISPERWOOD OVERDRAFT Sophie Parker
- - RALPH Harry Mutch
- - SHANBEG COOLEY Harry Mutch
- - SHENANDOAH IV Gareth Warburton
- - ARRACOURT Beccie Atkinson
- - MONKS OTHELLO Morgan Kent
- - CASTLE II Morgan Kent
- - MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray
- - VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
- - ZIPPED UP Thomas Tulloch
- - BALLY FLAPJACK Thomas Tulloch
- - RICH MAXIMUS K Bethany Humphries
- - WOODYS HONOR MISSION Sarah Bartlett
- - LIZZIE B Sarah Bartlett
Event name: FRICKLEY PARK (1) Date: Jul 26-28 2019 Location: Frickley Hall, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Sophie Platt 0 16 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 INNOVANIA Mr Daniel Megson 0 14 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
3 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 12 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 10 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
5 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 8 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
6 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 6 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 4 31.3 4.00 2.00 37.30
8 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 29 1.00 7.60 37.60
9 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
10 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 2 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
11 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 30.3 4.00 6.40 40.70
12 MAISY VII Miss Sara Musgrave 0 0 31.5 8.00 7.60 47.10
13 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.20 49.70
14 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 34.3 8.00 8.40 50.70
15 FONS K Miss Lauren Hyde 0 0 31.8 11.00 10.40 53.20
16 SHANNONVIEW JOEY Ms. Beverley Hanley 0 0 33 8.00 12.80 53.80
17 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32 16.00 7.60 55.60
18 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 36.3 8.00 14.40 58.70
19 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 33.5 14.00 12.00 59.50
20 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 35.5 17.00 8.00 60.50
21 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 34.8 11.00 25.20 71.00
22 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 34.5 31.00 10.00 75.50
23 BAILEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.3 0.00 60.00 89.30
24 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 31.3 4.00 62.00 97.30
E R3 CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 34 E E E R3
R ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 33.5 1.00 R R
W HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 W W W W
W HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 0 W W W W
E R3 KMS KADALAC Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 28.5 4.00 E E R3
E R3 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 33.5 E E E R3
E R3 AREN’T WE NAUGHTY Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Wright 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 14 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
3 LOWMOOR ANOTHER HERO Mrs Tracey Brown 0 12 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 10 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
5 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 8 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 SPRING ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 6 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
7 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 4 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
8 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 2 34 0.00 6.40 40.40
9 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
10 KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 30.5 8.00 6.00 44.50
11 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 31 8.00 8.40 47.40
12 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38.8 12.00 0.00 50.80
13 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 32.5 13.00 7.20 52.70
14 CLASSIC V Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 36.8 4.00 12.00 52.80
15 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 40.3 16.00 0.00 56.30
16 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 34.8 0.00 26.00 60.80
17 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 35.8 0.00 26.00 61.80
18 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 33.3 1.00 29.20 63.50
19 LVS REGGIE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 32.5 0.00 33.20 65.70
20 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 31.3 32.00 5.60 68.90
21 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 35.3 27.00 7.60 69.90
22 TULSA Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 34.8 6.00 31.60 72.40
23 JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35.8 8.00 32.40 76.20
24 CHECK AGAIN Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 33.8 0.00 44.40 78.20
25 CASTIELLE Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 38.3 45.00 4.00 87.30
26 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 0 35.3 47.00 12.40 94.70
27 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 34.3 0.00 61.20 95.50
E R3 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 37 E E E R3
W CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 16 27.3 0.00 1.20 28.50
2 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 14 31.3 0.00 5.60 36.90
3 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Ellie Clarke 0 12 27.5 8.00 3.20 38.70
4 AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 10 37.5 2.00 3.60 43.10
5 CALLUNA Miss Greta Mason 0 8 27 8.00 8.40 43.40
6 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 6 29 3.00 12.00 44.00
7 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 31.3 6.00 12.40 49.70
8 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 37 4.00 12.80 53.80
9 RATHKEALE LAD Miss Paige Beeforth 0 0 30.8 19.00 7.60 57.40
10 REHY SANTA FE Mr Steven James 0 0 34.3 4.00 20.40 58.70
11 BROADSTONE LITTLE LORD Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 41.5 4.00 16.00 61.50
12 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 29.5 0.00 32.00 61.50
13 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 33.5 0.00 32.80 66.30
14 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 34.8 2.00 29.60 66.40
15 PASCHA Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 32 8.00 26.80 66.80
16 CLIC CLAK Z Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 33.3 4.00 37.60 74.90
17 MOUSA KOUSA Miss Abigail Harris 0 0 34.5 6.00 68.00 108.50
18 SPRING ROSE Miss Teya WELLER 0 0 41.8 4.00 136.80 182.60
W FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 0 40.3 0.00 W W
E R3 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 28 E E E R3
W DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 W W W W
W FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 34.5 12.00 W W
R UNBELIEVABLE TAILLON Miss Catherine Pearson 0 0 38.8 R R R
E R3 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 0 36.3 19.00 E E R3
E AR HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E AR
W INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 27.3 4.00 W W
R SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 27 R R R
W MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 33 23.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 16 29 4.00 7.20 40.20
2 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 14 29.8 8.00 3.20 41.00
3 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 12 34.3 4.00 5.20 43.50
4 EDDY SPLASH Dr Erica Hockney 0 10 34 4.00 10.00 48.00
5 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 8 30.8 18.00 11.20 60.00
6 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Ellie Clarke 0 6 30.8 6.00 26.40 63.20
7 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 30.8 0.00 33.60 64.40
8 ARRUNBOYLD SKIPPER DI DOO DAH Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 32.8 19.00 13.60 65.40
9 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 36.5 4.00 25.60 66.10
10 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 0 30.8 4.00 32.00 66.80
11 THE YELLA FELLA Miss India Francis 0 0 36.5 12.00 22.40 70.90
12 G STAR III Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 39.8 7.00 38.40 85.20
13 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 0 31.3 10.00 44.80 86.10
14 HILLSIDE SKY BLUE Mrs Alison Palmer 0 0 35.5 1.00 68.80 105.30
15 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 28.5 3.00 94.40 125.90
W THE REAL HUNTSMAN Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
E WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 34.8 12.00 E E
W WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 36.8 12.00 W W
W FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 W W W W
W FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 35.5 36.00 W W
W SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 W W W W
W PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Amy Alexander 0 0 45.5 7.00 W W
W SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 34.5 5.00 W W
W MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 37.3 7.00 W W
E AR SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 35.5 2.00 E E AR
E R3 LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 0 33.5 E E E R3
E UR SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 37 0.00 E E UR
W KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Vicki struthers 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BORDER BAY Mrs Victoria Briggs 0 16 29.3 0.00 1.60 30.90
2 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 0 14 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 FEELING Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 10 30.5 1.00 0.00 31.50
5 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
6 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 0 6 29 0.00 2.80 31.80
7 EGARO Miss Lucy Bullas 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
9 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 34.8 2.00 0.00 36.80
11 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 2 32.3 0.00 4.80 37.10
12 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
13 CAOIFE Z Miss Georgia Dukes 0 2 35 0.00 5.20 40.20
14 HAWK EYE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 2 32.8 0.00 9.60 42.40
15 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 34.3 8.00 2.00 44.30
16 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 28.8 12.00 4.80 45.60
17 LOMOTO Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 0 33 8.00 6.40 47.40
18 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 0 33 8.00 6.40 47.40
19 ROCKCOPY Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 35 4.00 8.80 47.80
20 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 30.8 4.00 28.80 63.60
21 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 34.5 4.00 30.40 68.90
22 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 30.3 6.00 76.00 112.30
23 HARISON Mr Graham Sugden 0 0 35 0.00 90.80 125.80
E AR TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 30.5 42.00 E E R3
W DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 W W W W
R DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.3 4.00 R R
E R3 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 35 0.00 E E R3
W CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 W W W W
R LAW AND ORDER Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 37.3 0.00 R R
R SIMBA KATIE Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 33 0.00 R R
E UR WISLA Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 27.8 E E E UR
W RUDY MINOTAIS Miss Harriet Sinden 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE105 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 16 32 0.00 6.00 38.00
2 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 14 33.8 0.00 6.40 40.20
3 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 12 33.3 4.00 6.80 44.10
4 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Mrs. Samantha Jarvis 0 10 32.8 4.00 7.60 44.40
5 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 8 34 0.00 12.00 46.00
6 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 6 31.3 1.00 14.40 46.70
7 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 4 28.3 4.00 14.80 47.10
8 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 4 35.3 0.00 12.00 47.30
9 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 4 34.8 4.00 10.00 48.80
10 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 2 37.8 0.00 14.40 52.20
11 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 36.8 8.00 7.60 52.40
12 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 36.3 12.00 4.40 52.70
13 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 41.3 4.00 10.00 55.30
14 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 2 35.8 0.00 20.40 56.20
15 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 24.8 0.00 31.60 56.40
16 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 36.8 16.00 5.20 58.00
17 FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 35.3 8.00 17.60 60.90
18 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 32.8 4.00 24.80 61.60
19 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 0 34.8 12.00 15.20 62.00
20 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 38.5 4.00 19.60 62.10
21 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 27.3 8.00 29.20 64.50
22 CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 0 38.3 8.00 36.40 82.70
23 SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Miss Nicola Winslett-French 0 0 37.5 14.00 34.80 86.30
24 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 40.5 4.00 43.20 87.70
25 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 35 0.00 69.20 104.20
26 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 37.8 4.00 63.20 105.00
27 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 38.3 12.00 60.40 110.70
28 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 0 39.5 8.00 88.80 136.30
R MD SUPREME BUD Miss Hermione Brooksbank 0 0 37.5 0.00 R R
W IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 37.3 8.00 W W
W NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Niamh Fahey 0 0 W W W W
W FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 0 30.5 W W W
E ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 32.5 E E E
E R3 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 32.8 8.00 E E R3
E R3 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E R3
W COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 30.5 W W W
E UR DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 33 0.00 E E UR
W CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 W W W W
E AR CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E AR
W CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 TINKAS SECRET Miss Eve Leslie 0 0 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
3 FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Miss Olivia Proctor 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Miss Mimi Jones 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 MR MILLER VI Miss Rebecca Champion 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 ILLUAN JOE JOE Mrs. Nicola Richmond 0 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 CARRICKATEE ROCKET Miss Stephanie Wright 0 0 37.8 0.00 1.20 39.00
9 PANTRICET TYLWITH TEG Miss Hazel Burgess 0 0 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
10 CSF PRINCESS ZARA Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
11 BEACH RUA Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 27 12.00 2.40 41.40
12 SHANNONSIDE TOMMIE Mrs Catherine Anne Stuart 0 0 35.3 0.00 7.20 42.50
13 MAESMYNACH HIGH NOON Miss Katrina Furber 0 0 24.3 8.00 10.40 42.70
14 RATHAGAN KITTY Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 40.3 4.00 1.60 45.90
15 PARSLEY III Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 34.8 0.00 12.40 47.20
16 CORNHILL TIAWANNA Miss Anna Atkinson 0 0 37.8 4.00 6.00 47.80
17 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 37.3 1.00 10.00 48.30
18 FANTASTIC LIGHT Mrs Dy Duncalf 0 0 43.5 8.00 0.00 51.50
19 JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 34.5 17.00 1.60 53.10
20 WALTONS LEGACY Megan Bainbridge 0 0 37 0.00 20.00 57.00
21 COUNTRY JOKER Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 37.5 12.00 14.00 63.50
22 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 0 33.8 4.00 27.60 65.40
23 MACKLEMORES TRUE DIAMOND Mrs Karen Stimpson 0 0 29.5 0.00 38.40 67.90
24 DUCAL LADY GRACE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 40.5 1.00 38.80 80.30
25 ONESPOT BARCLAY Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 0 37.3 3.00 52.80 93.10
26 MELISANDRE Mrs Lorraine Holmes 0 0 37.3 5.00 54.00 96.30
27 BELLINE COEVERS LADY Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 33 4.00 77.60 114.60
28 SADLERS CRUISE Mrs Jacqui Morrell 0 0 43 33.00 61.60 137.60
E AR INDORAIN V D ELSAKKER Mrs Beth Povey 0 0 34 9.00 E E AR
W WESTWOOD REG Mrs Liz Campey 0 0 W W W W
E AR SCARLET ROSE III Miss Laura Berry 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 MAGIC MAN Miss Amy Cooke 0 0 40.5 E E E R3
E FILEY BEACH Mrs Lydia Lynskey 0 0 26.3 0.00 E E
W FOLIE DOUCE Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 W W W W
W BOSTON ZIDAN Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 DEW WEST Mrs Susan Kay 0 0 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
3 CITY OF ANGELS Miss Anna Harris 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
4 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 0 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
5 MIDNIGHT STAR III Miss Hayley Topham 0 0 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
6 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
7 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
8 DESERT STORM Miss Ellie Jones 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
9 MARY GRACE Miss Katrina Shepherd 0 0 38.8 0.00 2.40 41.20
10 DERROON DYNAMO Miss Katie Erskine 0 0 34 1.00 8.00 43.00
11 ROYAL FLUSH II Mrs Helen Morson 0 0 31.8 0.00 11.20 43.00
12 SWAG POPPY Mrs Caroline Howard 0 0 32.3 0.00 11.20 43.50
13 TRILBY Ms Helen Rucklidge 0 0 38.8 2.00 6.00 46.80
14 MISS LILLIAN Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 42.5 4.00 2.40 48.90
15 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 48.8 0.00 2.40 51.20
16 PAISANO EBONY ROSE Miss Danielle Ibbotson 0 0 35.8 0.00 15.60 51.40
17 DOVEA STAR Mrs Laura Howard 0 0 39.3 0.00 12.40 51.70
18 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 34.3 0.00 22.00 56.30
19 DUNTALLY DOLLY Miss Katie Ivings 0 0 42.5 0.00 35.60 78.10
20 SEQUOIA II Mr Anthony Denton 0 0 39 6.00 40.80 85.80
21 MISS MILIEU Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 33.8 0.00 68.00 101.80
22 BASIL VI Dr Sally Hall 0 0 42.3 20.00 101.60 163.90
R PARK PIONEER Miss Lauren Isaac 0 0 33.5 R R R
E R3 BILBO BAGGINS IV Miss Naomi Turner 0 0 30 E E E R3
R SIR OAKLEIGH Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 32.3 30.00 R R
W SOLWAY DIAMOND Mrs Jodie Coy 0 0 W W W W
E FUTURE L'AGENT D'AMOUR Miss Ruby Whitham 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E
E WILLIAM Miss Cathryn Fairweather 0 0 39.5 E E E
W ZIGGY BARDOT Miss Katy Christian 0 0 W W W W
E AR DRAGON FLY Mrs Di Gregory 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E AR
E R3 DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Miss Catherine Dalton 0 0 26.8 E E E R3
E R3 CREAGH KATE Miss Sarah Hindle 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E R3
W MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 W W W W
E R3 GLYDWAN MIRAH Miss Grace Jeffrey 0 0 28.8 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 8 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 DYNAMO H Miss Ellie Clarke 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 FOUR HUMOUR Miss Victoria Ann Garner 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 5 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 DEVAUDEN MELODY Miss Jessica Baugh 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 3 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 2 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
8 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 2 34 0.00 1.60 35.60
9 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 2 28.3 4.00 4.00 36.30
10 TEST PILOT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.60 40.40
11 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 1 33.8 0.00 7.60 41.40
12 ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.00 41.50
13 MABEL III Ms Lucille Jones 0 1 32.3 0.00 11.20 43.50
14 BILLY Miss Sophie Robinson 0 1 36 0.00 10.00 46.00
15 CARRAUN BRIDGE Miss Sarah Beal 0 1 35 0.00 12.80 47.80
16 KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 33.5 5.00 12.00 50.50
17 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 25.8 4.00 21.60 51.40
18 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 32.5 2.00 20.00 54.50
19 OKAY CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 32 2.00 22.00 56.00
20 COOLPARK MERMUS Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 0 37 4.00 15.60 56.60
21 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 35.5 4.00 18.40 57.90
22 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 32 10.00 18.80 60.80
23 GARTHFACH VEX Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 31.5 0.00 39.60 71.10
24 GREYFORD BOY Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 0 39 0.00 38.00 77.00
25 UPPER LIMIT Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 33.5 32.00 26.80 92.30
26 ALFIE TO BE SURE Mrs Tracie Seago 0 0 43.3 4.00 48.00 95.30
27 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 36.3 4.00 65.20 105.50
W WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 W W W W
E MOUNTAIN STORM Mr Jacob Noble 0 0 38 E E E
E AR AQUILA BUDWEISER Miss Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 34.3 41.00 E E AR
E AR BASTIAN Miss Natalie Falls 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E AR
W CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 W W W W
HC YONSAREETOSS Miss Mollie Foy 0 0 34.3 0.00 30.80 HC
E CR CUDITBEMAGIC Miss Sarah Judge 0 0 37.3 E E E CR
E R3 YORKIES LITTLE DIAMOND Miss Nikki Priestley 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E R3
R FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 34 R R R
E R3 FISHERHILL VIEW Miss Lily Rawson 0 0 38.5 E E E R3
R DYSART DUNN Miss Eliza Yeardley 0 0 28.8 4.00 R R
HC BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31 0.00 7.20 HC
W ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 31.3 8.00 W W
W AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 W W W W
W HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Romilly Thomason 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 8 24.5 0.00 1.60 26.10
2 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 6 21.8 5.00 2.00 28.80
4 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 5 29.3 0.00 1.20 30.50
5 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 4 22.8 0.00 8.40 31.20
6 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 3 30 0.00 3.60 33.60
7 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 2 30.8 3.00 0.00 33.80
8 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 2 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Miss Sophie Knox 0 2 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
11 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
12 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 29.8 4.00 5.20 39.00
13 ROSIE XLI Mrs Dawn Grant 0 0 31.3 4.00 8.80 44.10
14 CARRIGIOR BOSSY Miss Laura Bramall 0 1 31.3 0.00 12.80 44.10
15 LEX IV Mr Henry Stott 0 0 31.5 4.00 10.00 45.50
16 DEJA VOODOO Miss Aimee Bowen 0 1 45.3 0.00 1.20 46.50
17 RAINFORD GLORY Miss Harriet Dukes 0 0 31.3 4.00 12.40 47.70
18 OLYMPUS FLAME Miss Annieka Bacon 0 1 29.5 0.00 19.20 48.70
19 TIGER MOTH Mrs Nichola Foster 0 0 39.5 4.00 7.60 51.10
20 HOAR FROST Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 31.8 0.00 22.40 54.20
21 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 31 8.00 17.60 56.60
22 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 29.5 0.00 27.20 56.70
23 SOME BOY LUKEY Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 0 35.3 15.00 6.80 57.10
24 WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 26.5 0.00 38.80 65.30
25 A PROPER MONARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 30.3 6.00 32.00 68.30
26 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 30 4.00 34.80 68.80
27 JUST IN TIME Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 32.8 0.00 37.60 70.40
28 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 0 32.3 0.00 38.40 70.70
29 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 44.5 12.00 14.80 71.30
30 GRAYFIELDS INDEPENDANCE Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 29.5 22.00 23.20 74.70
31 SHANNONDALE CEDRIC Mr Henry Stott 0 0 32.3 0.00 60.40 92.70
32 WOOLAW TEMPLE STORM Miss Harriet Sinden 0 0 28.5 4.00 63.60 96.10
33 EMERALD LAD III Mrs Sara Chapman 0 0 32.5 14.00 50.40 96.90
34 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 36 4.00 60.40 100.40
35 DEARBON TARAN Miss Chloe Mccarthy 0 0 30.8 4.00 65.60 100.40
36 KINVARA LITTLE JOY Mr Ted Dixon 0 0 33.5 4.00 82.80 120.30
HC JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 0.00 16.00 HC
HC CAPTAIN LEVADE Mrs Sally Hayward 0 0 34.5 5.00 E HC
HC UR OFF STONE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.5 0.00 E HC UR
W TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 W W W W
W CRACKENTHORPE LOVEBIRD Miss Rosie Burden 0 0 W W W W
E FINLEYBLUE Miss Jemima Foljambe 0 0 38.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 8 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
2 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 7 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
3 HIGH OFFLEY SUNNORAS BABY Miss Georgina Oakley 0 6 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
4 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 5 35.5 0.00 1.20 36.70
5 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 4 29.3 0.00 8.00 37.30
6 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 3 27 0.00 13.20 40.20
7 LIBERTY IX Miss Rebecca Slowley 0 0 31.3 4.00 8.80 44.10
8 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 1 29.8 0.00 14.80 44.60
9 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 0 31.5 3.00 10.80 45.30
10 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.00 45.80
11 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 0 27.8 16.00 2.80 46.60
12 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 36.8 4.00 8.80 49.60
13 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 1 37.5 0.00 12.80 50.30
14 HARTFELL BARNEY Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 40.5 4.00 12.80 57.30
15 HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 0 38 13.00 7.60 58.60
16 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Miss Alecs Farr 0 0 33.5 0.00 27.60 61.10
17 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 0 34 0.00 31.60 65.60
18 KILRONAN CINDY Mr Joshua Huxford 0 0 37.3 4.00 24.80 66.10
19 HIGH COVERT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 36.3 10.00 24.00 70.30
20 GOLD LANDIS Miss Sarah Todd 0 0 33 4.00 34.00 71.00
21 SILVERS WAY Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 35.3 13.00 27.20 75.50
22 EQUADOR Miss Kimberley Booth 0 0 35 8.00 42.00 85.00
23 KILNAMONA ARTFUL DODGER Dr Helen Sear 0 0 37.8 4.00 45.60 87.40
24 BOLD CALL Miss Amy Griffiths 0 0 43 28.00 36.40 107.40
W EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 0 W W W W
W ROBE PARK BOBBY Miss Katy Bannon 0 0 W W W W
R CRUGLWYD MORGAN Miss Erin Woodhead 0 0 30 25.00 R R
R DIXIE II Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 35 0.00 R R
W CAHERRUSH COLOUR Miss Hayley Graham 0 0 W W W W
E AR TREVOR III Mrs Pippa Hanley 0 0 33 8.00 E E AR
W SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 W W W W
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
2 TEMPLEPATRICK SHOW MAN Miss Lauren Burton 0 7 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
3 HIDDEN TALENT III Mrs Stephanie Germany 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 5 28.8 4.00 0.40 33.20
5 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 4 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
6 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 3 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 2 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
8 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 30.5 4.00 3.20 37.70
9 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 1 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
10 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms. Rebecca Warren 0 1 32 0.00 9.60 41.60
11 EAST END KITT Mr John Guy 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.60 41.90
12 BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 1 39 0.00 3.60 42.60
13 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 34 4.00 5.60 43.60
14 WESTFIELDS MIDNIGHT THRILLER Miss Kezia Grubb 0 0 39.5 4.00 2.00 45.50
15 THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 34.8 2.00 8.80 45.60
16 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 31.3 2.00 13.20 46.50
17 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 1 35.8 0.00 13.60 49.40
18 ICE COOL LADY Miss Bethany Drakeford 0 1 38.8 0.00 15.20 54.00
19 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 41.8 4.00 10.00 55.80
20 PRINCE GREY TOM Miss Cathy Brown 0 0 35.8 4.00 31.20 71.00
21 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 31.3 0.00 42.40 73.70
22 CROFT SPIRIT Mrs Caroline Bullivant 0 0 33.3 5.00 40.80 79.10
23 HASLEMERE CORANNA Miss Harriet Parkes 0 0 36.5 31.00 48.40 115.90
24 PURDY III Miss Freya Cox 0 0 33 4.00 91.20 128.20
25 DILYS Miss Zoe Taylor 0 0 30.3 0.00 102.00 132.30
W KENNYS CAVALIER KATIE Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 0 W W W W
W SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 W W W W
W BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 W W W W
HC RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 32 12.00 W HC
E UR COOLCOM BOB Miss Charlotte Whitehead 0 0 32 10.00 E E UR
W MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 W W W W
E AR IRISH TEA Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 34.8 30.00 E E AR
W WI MAX Miss Gracie Franey 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 7 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
3 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 6 31.8 0.00 7.20 39.00
4 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 5 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
5 TRUE ENOUGH Miss Lydia Norton 0 4 34.5 4.00 4.80 43.30
6 CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 3 33.8 0.00 11.60 45.40
7 OAKPORT SHINAWIL Miss Jessica Patterson 0 2 33.5 0.00 14.40 47.90
8 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 1 32.8 0.00 16.00 48.80
9 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 31.8 4.00 13.60 49.40
11 POIROT Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 34 12.00 4.40 50.40
12 BALLYCAPPLE SYMPHONY Miss Eleanor Robinson 0 1 34.5 0.00 18.80 53.30
13 STREAMSFORTH BOY Mrs Stacey Marshall 0 0 35.5 10.00 9.60 55.10
14 DYLAN THE DUDE Ms Jane Shears 0 0 35 8.00 13.60 56.60
15 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 32.5 25.00 2.80 60.30
16 REAL BALLINASLOE ARTIST Mr Toby Roach 0 0 37.8 3.00 21.60 62.40
17 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 36.8 4.00 24.40 65.20
18 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 0 30.8 35.00 0.00 65.80
19 GIBROY CAVALLO Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 36.3 5.00 25.60 66.90
20 STROLLING Miss Lauren Rogers 0 0 36.3 8.00 22.80 67.10
21 MACHNO CEINWEN Miss Kitty Blundell 0 0 38.5 4.00 33.60 76.10
22 ROYAL APPROACH Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 39.8 8.00 28.80 76.60
23 LISDOOGAN CRUISE Miss Laura Scawthon 0 0 39.3 12.00 28.80 80.10
24 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 0 32.3 6.00 42.80 81.10
25 LUNA I Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 37.3 0.00 89.60 126.90
E R3 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 33 0.00 E E R3
E AR SAFFRON Miss Kelsea Truelove 0 0 38 18.00 E E AR
R EMARILLA Miss Laura Louise Hallwood 0 0 36 34.00 R R
E WEXFORD VI Ms Faye North 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E
W RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 31.5 0.00 W W
W FIRESTONE S Miss Alison Woodcock 0 0 W W W W
E R3 FLINTOFF Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 33 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 07.15
CCI-L YR2* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 30 0 26.5 0.00 3.60 30.10
2 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 28 0 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
3 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 26 0 28.9 4.00 4.00 36.90
4 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 24 0 36 0.00 4.40 40.40
5 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 22 0 32.8 4.00 6.40 43.20
6 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 5 0 27.4 12.00 5.60 45.00
7 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 5 0 31 8.00 10.00 49.00
8 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 5 0 36.4 8.00 8.80 53.20
9 CALICO JOE Mr Harry Rugman 5 0 36.8 16.00 6.00 58.80
10 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 5 0 35.8 12.00 24.80 72.60
11 NOBLE OLD MILL Mr Henry Church-huxley 0 0 44 22.40 12.80 79.20
12 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 36.6 20.80 22.20 79.60
13 SHANNONDALE SANGRIA Miss Alice Watt 0 0 38.6 4.00 55.60 98.20
14 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 46 16.80 46.40 109.20
15 PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 26.9 E 4.80 31.70
16 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 42 R 28.80 70.80
17 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 34.9 R 48.00 82.90
E HF KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 28.9 E E E HF
R DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 33 R R R
W NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 W W W W
E UR TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 55.4 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
IN - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 6 0 25.7 0.00 9.60 35.30
2 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 5 0 32.7 0.00 6.00 38.70
3 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 4 0 29.1 2.00 9.20 40.30
4 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 3 0 35 2.00 4.40 41.40
5 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 2 0 28 6.00 8.80 42.80
6 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 1 0 35.9 0.00 7.20 43.10
7 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 27.5 4.00 11.60 43.10
8 MISS MONEYPENNY V Miss Flora Young 0 0 33 4.00 10.40 47.40
9 BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 28.4 4.00 15.60 48.00
10 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 30.2 8.00 10.40 48.60
11 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 31.1 7.00 11.20 49.30
12 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 1 0 35.7 0.00 17.20 52.90
13 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 0 0 33.6 12.00 16.80 62.40
14 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 31.1 8.00 25.20 64.30
15 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 31.1 42.00 20.40 93.50
W DHI OKEY COKEY Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
W FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 31.6 W W W
W ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 W W W W
W RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 W W W W
W BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 29.1 4.00 W W
W MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 W W W W
R DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 30.9 20.00 R R
R NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 29.1 R R R
W PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 33.9 18.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 6 0 33.3 8.00 2.00 43.30
2 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 5 0 35.5 4.00 6.00 45.50
3 PLAYING THE GAME Miss India Jane Nichols 4 0 37.8 4.00 6.80 48.60
4 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 3 0 31.8 8.00 11.60 51.40
5 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 2 0 33 4.00 19.20 56.20
6 PEMBROKE MAYFLOWER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 35.5 4.00 18.40 57.90
7 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 35.3 12.00 14.40 61.70
8 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 38.3 12.00 15.20 65.50
9 CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 38.5 18.00 14.40 70.90
10 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 37.8 14.00 20.40 72.20
11 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 37 5.00 35.60 77.60
12 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 29.8 32.00 39.20 101.00
13 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 31 4.00 66.80 101.80
W COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
W HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 38.8 W W W
W INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 W W W W
W KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 W W W W
W WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 34.3 W W W
W GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W W W W
W GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 34.3 21.00 W W
HC GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 35.8 11.00 22.40 HC
W BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 34.5 22.00 W W
W INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 31 4.00 W W
R JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 6 0 25.3 3.00 18.40 46.70
2 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 5 0 32.3 5.00 10.00 47.30
3 ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 4 0 35.3 1.00 12.40 48.70
4 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 3 0 35 4.00 12.40 51.40
5 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 39.5 10.00 14.40 63.90
6 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 34 15.00 20.00 69.00
7 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 0 40.3 4.00 25.20 69.50
8 THE MUSIC MAN Miss Georgie Simpson 0 0 36.5 24.00 13.20 73.70
9 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 31.3 8.00 35.20 74.50
10 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 32 15.00 28.80 75.80
11 BIT OF A TREAT Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 37.8 24.00 19.60 81.40
12 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 35.3 6.00 50.80 92.10
13 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 32 12.00 51.20 95.20
14 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38 13.00 46.40 97.40
W WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 W W W W
W GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 W W W W
W REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
E HF POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 38 0.00 E E HF
W MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 W W W W
HC LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 W W W HC
W RIVER WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
W KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 W W W W
W KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 W W W W
R LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 39.3 R R R
W FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Frickley Hall, Frickley Estate, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DN5 7BU

Grid reference SE468085


Newsflash

Please remember to tick the box to add your start fee when you enter to make sure your entry is complete. Ballot stickers can not be added after you have entered.
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Extra two days added to Aston-Le-Walls (3)

Posted on 6th July 2020

Due to popular demand and to minimise the number of competitors being balloted, two additional days of competition have been added to Aston-Le-Walls (3).

Read the full story
View all news