CIRENCESTER PARK (X)CIRENCESTER PARK (X)

Newsflash

Timetable is incorrect. Dressage starts at 0800 not 0700. BE will ammend it.

Entries are open for waitlist only now.  The Novice is now closed as the waitlist is full.

We will be running 3 (Friday, Saturday, and Sunday) days of competition in order to minimise ballotting; 
Friday - Int / OI            
Saturday -  Advanced  / Adv u25 / 2* / 2* P          
Sunday - Novice / ON / ONu18 / OI u21       

 

CIRENCESTER PARK (X)

Location

Cirencester Park, The Bathurst Estate, Coates, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL7 6LA

Date

Friday 30 to Sunday 2 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Musketeer Event Management Ltd
Contact Musketeer Event Management Ltd
Phone: 01485 210070

Entries Secretary - TriStar Eventing
Contact TriStar Eventing
Phone: 07395082446

Entries Secretary -

Course description

The course is set in the rolling parkland of Cirencester Park, with a new and exciting course featuring a new water jump for 2021
XC Course Designer Alec Lochore

Official website

Musketeer

Event schedule

Entries open

22 March 2021

Ballot date

6 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

7 April 2021
Musketeer Event Management Ltd

Event Organiser

Brancaster, Kings Lynn, PE31 8EE

Contact Details
TriStar Eventing

Entries Secretary

Contact Details

Entries Secretary

Alec Lochore

XC Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 797 835 161. A waitlist will be maintained.

Refund Policy All entries withdrawn by email or in writing before ballot day will receive 100% refund.
After ballot date, all entries received before ballot date and withdrawn that are replaced will receive a refund minus an administration fee of £12 plus VAT, as per rule 4.11.2.
All entries made after ballot date and subsequently withdrawn before the Entry Amendments date, that are replaced, will have a 75% refund.
ALL withdrawals in writing to entries@tristareventing.com
No refunds will be made after Entry Amendments date and all withdrawals must be made or confirmed in writing to entries@tristareventing.com. A waitlist will be held. Please note all refunds will be issued within three weeks post-event.

COVID REFUND POLICY - If the event is cancelled due to COVID please refer to the MEM Covid refund policy available on our website.

Competition Numbers - Competition numbers are to be printed at home are can be downloaded from www.eventingscores.co.uk  only - ALL competitors MUST compete using the event branded numbers NO other numbers will be accepted. 

Dressage sheets - Please complete the form attached DRESSAGE COLLECTION FORM

Entry Amendments must be made in writing to entries@tristareventing.com by 26/04/2021 07:00

Starting Times available from 29/04/2021 18:00 via www.musketeer.co.uk.

Starting Fees include a programme and will be collected at time of entry - as per BE protocol.

Stabling

Local stabling is available from £25 per night. To book, a list of local stabling is available at www.musketeer.co.uk or email info@musketeer.co.uk
All stabling payments to be made to the stable provider
 

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 01485 210070. Please make sure you check social media for updates.

There will be on event measures and protocols designed to safeguard everyone's health and wellbeing during the current and continuing COVID-19 situation, by entering the event you are agreeing to adhere to these protocols and help us to ensure that eventing can continue in a safe and appropriate manner.

All pre-event and on event protocols will be provided on the acceptance of entries as well as being  available on the website; www.musketeer.co.uk

Entrance Policy – will be dependent on the COVID-19 regulations in place at the time of the event; please see www.musketeer.co.uk for further details.

Owners – This will depend on the COVID-19 regulation at the time please the news flash and our website (www.musketeer.co.uk)  for up to date information.

All-Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Litter - No skipping out of lorries or trailers - please take all litter home. Penalty for non-compliance.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold refreshments available throughout the event. Their social distancing measures will be in place, which will need to be followed at all times

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
A Saturday A124 (2016) £163.75 £24.24 £187.99 £12.00 £30.00 Enter
A Sunday A124 (2016) £163.75 £24.24 £187.99 £12.00 £30.00 View
Au25 Saturday A124 (2016) £163.75 £24.24 £187.99 £12.00 £30.00 View
CCI-S 2* D-FRI / D-SAT / SX-SAT CCI2* B (2020) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £30.00 Enter
CCI-S 2* Ponies Saturday CCI2* B (2020) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £30.00 Enter
I Friday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
I Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00 View
N Sunday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 View
OI Friday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
OI Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00 View
OIu21 Sunday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
ON Sunday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 View
ONu18 Sunday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

If entries are sufficient to warrant an extra day, we will run on Friday 30th April with the following classes; 
Friday - N & I
Saturday -  A & N
Sunday - CCI2*- S & N
Depending on entries the following classes might run as on section ON & ONu18, OI & OIu21 and A & Au25
Competitors in International Classes only – please note in addition to your entry fee, at the time of entry you will be charged an extra fee of £15 for two-star competitors. This is charged by the FEI for the Worldwide Equine and Human Anti-Doping Program. This fee will be refunded in full if your entry is withdrawn

Prizes

National Classes‚ there will be no formal prize-giving. Prize money to be confirmed.
Prize money allocations can be found at www.eventingscores.co.uk once results have been published. To claim prize money riders must download the PRIZE FORM  and returned to info@musketeer.co.uk by 23rd May 2021 or prize money will be forfeited

Timetables

Friday

I - A I - B I - C I - F OI - D OI - E OI - G CCI-S 2* - L
Dr 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00
SJ 07:36 07:36 07:36 13:35 07:36 13:35 13:35 -
XC 08:08 08:08 08:08 14:02 08:08 14:02 14:02 -
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Saturday

Au25 - H A - I A - J A - K CCI-S 2* - L CCI-S 2* - L1 CCI-S 2* Ponies - M
Dr 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 - 07:00 07:00
SJ 07:37 07:37 07:37 07:37 13:08 13:08 16:15
XC 08:09 08:09 08:09 08:09 13:35 13:35 16:37
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

ON - N N - O N - P N - Q N - R N - S ONu18 - T OIu21 - U
Dr 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 10:42
SJ 07:36 07:36 07:36 07:36 13:13 13:13 16:04 17:33
XC 08:08 08:08 08:08 08:08 13:40 13:40 16:26 17:50
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
CCI-S 2* 81
OI 108
I 156
CCI-S 2* Ponies 28
OIu21 37
Class Entries
ONu18 31
N 200
A 110
Au25 47
ON 50

CCI-S 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - OUTDAZZLE Imogen Addison
- - RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Austin O'connor
- - PERSEUS II Olivia Marsh
- - WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Amy-louise Harris
- - PENGRAFEN Dani Evans
- - DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
- - GENES OF A DANCER Julia Norman
- - DEMI LOUVO Alycia Port
- - SILVER TOUCH Lucinda Crawford
- - BALLINTOHER HARRY Lucinda Crawford
- - BUTTERCUP ROSE India Jane Nichols
- - PN HUGO Abigail Tomlinson
- - THE SPICE MERCHANT Alexandra Munn
- - REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent
- - MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Dani Evans
- - DHI CRISTAL CROWN Emma Manton
- - IDONNA W Eliza Stoddart
- - TEMPLAR ESPRIT Ellie Barnard
- - COOLEY SNAPCHAT Selina Milnes
- - MJI BELLE BONITA Annie Ho
- - JALIFIA Will Furlong
- - BLAKENEY SURPRISE Lucy Price
- - OAREHOUSE HERO Katey Cuthbertson
- - COOLEY TIME Selina Milnes
- - CATCH ME 51 Vicky Tuffs
- - MODEL T Ella-jane Creasy
- - NEXERO Emma Manton
- - TULLAMORE DEW II Emma Manton
- - ETE ROSE Lauren Dallison
- - ARDEO FUN SIZE Bronte Monks
- - KILMARNOCK LAD Amanda Brieditis
- - DASSETT ROCK STAR Amelia Walker
- - A SPARKLING BELLINI yin Daniella Lin
- - VIVENDI CRUISE Harry Horton
- - CAESAR OF CARLOW Bertie Cameron
- - SANDRO IX Clare Chamberlayne
- - INVICTUS II Harry Horgan
- - SAN ROMANO Charlotte Faulkner
- - ARCHIMEDES X Charlotte Faulkner
- - MAYBE THIS TIME II Harry Horton
- - GLOBAL ASK James Sommerville
- - COOLEY GOODWOOD Piggy March
- - COOLEY KAN DO Piggy March
- - OUR OLD FELLA Piggy March
- - BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Emily Callard
- - BORIS VII Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - BARRINGTON MR BRIGHTSIDE Johnny Hornby
- - CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer
- - UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Dani Evans
- - GILEXIO Chloe Livesey
- - COOLEY KING COBRA Chloe Livesey
- - MELDA India Jane Nichols
- - OMARS LASS Eva Carrier
- - VIVERO DH Z Helen Martin
- - THE DOMINATOR PFB Will Rawlin
- - BECHAN MOZART Tina Mcpeak
- - KEC DIGITAL ERA Fern Thomas
- - DIAMOND ROLLAR Rosie Marsh
- - TINKERS PEARL Daisy Bathe
- - LEONARDO DE LUX Charlotte Kennedy
- - SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Lara Chapple
- - COOLEY CURRENCY Joanna Bialkowska
- - BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Adam Harvey
- - CARDINAL Lizzie Luxton
- - RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy
- - COTON RAINBOW STAR Sarah Tomkins
- - SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
- - ARDEO ALLEGRA Louise Bradley
- - HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson
- - ACORN Philippa Kerby
- - MARSTONPARK LUPINA Becca Midwinter
- - SAPHIR DU RHEU Charlotte Alexander
- - HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar
- - DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Becky Scammell
- - THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett
- - BILLY BLACK CAT Noémi Doerfer
- - CSF VIVENDI VIE Sarie Weaving
- - SHOWTIME Zara Tindall
- - STILLBROOK BEN Isabelle Cook
- - HAIL HEBE Olivia Craddock
- - JASPER Vicky Tuffs

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BERNADETTE UTOPIA Kazuma Tomoto
- - MCCLAREN Jonelle Price
- - VINCI DE LA VIGNE Kazuma Tomoto
- - STRAIGHT CHOICE Bella Innes Ker
- - HIGHLIGHT K Mark Davidson
- - MONKEYING AROUND Izzy Taylor
- - AUNT AUGUSTA Rosie Fry
- - ROCQUAINE BAY Andrew Downes
- - QUEEN MARY Ryuzo Kitajima
- - CILETTO H Ben Hobday
- - RLE LIMBO KAISER Katherine Coleman
- - HUNTER VALLEY II Sammi Birch
- - BGS STAR ATTRACTION Gordon Murphy
- - THORNTON JONES Jack Pinkney
- - PICCOLA DIAVOLA Samantha Cutts
- - SRS KAN DO Kylie Roddy
- - PAULANK KINGS RIVER Sam Griffiths
- - KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Lucy K Wheeler
- - ESPRIT III Sophie Callard
- - KILLOSSERY KARISMA Sophie Callard
- - SHADOW CHANEL Paolo Torlonia
- - BAMBINO DE LILATTE Paolo Torlonia
- - PSH PROMISE ME Michael Jackson
- - SILVIA Warren Lamperd
- - MISCHIEVOUS Alberto Giugni
- - DHI BABETTE K Becky Heappey
- - BONMAHON BLUE MIST Alexander Bragg
- - TORONTO D AUROIS Arthur Duffort
- - OBOS IMPRESSIVE Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
- - BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Ella Woodhead
- - FERNHILL PLAYBOY Ella Woodhead
- - PICASSO V Adam Harvey
- - DREAM BIG Tom McEwen
- - COOLEY ENNO Ben Way
- - CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Phoebe Locke
- - PSH LAVA FLOW Aimee Penny
- - IVAR GOODEN Imogen Murray
- - PSH GAZELLE Aimee Penny
- - RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Samantha Lissington
- - RICKER RIDGE RUI Samantha Lissington
- - COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes
- - UPPERCOURT COOLEY Georgie Spence
- - FELOUPE Georgie Spence
- - FANTA BOY Georgie Spence
- - HIGHLAND PATRIOT Jodie Amos
- - AMIRO SKY Bruce Haskell
- - ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Sophie Barlow
- - WILLUNGA Kevin Mcnab
- - LEIGHLAND XAVIER Hector Baker
- - FIGARO X Kate Tarrant
- - BILLY BANDIT Katherine Coleman
- - MONBEG SENNA Katherine Coleman
- - KINCOOLEY CRUISING Sammi Birch
- - KLOTILDE Alycia Port
- - CHEQUILA Annabel Strawson
- - MGH BINGO BOY Nicky Hill
- - ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry
- - GRAF CAVALIER Izzy Taylor
- - SPRINGPOWER Izzy Taylor
- - MR POTTS Louise Harwood
- - WESTWINDS KARLOS Lizzie Provenzano
- - CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Alison Lidstone
- - GOLDSMITHS IMBER Arthur Chabert
- - YES I CAN William Fox-Pitt
- - COOL JACK Alexander Tordoff
- - EDISON NJ James Sommerville
- - HARTACKER Izzy Taylor
- - INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Lauren Lillywhite
- - WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Polly Stockton
- - DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh
- - FONBHERNA LANCER Piggy March
- - RIDIRE DORCHA Sophie Adams
- - FREESTYLE R Toby Pigott
- - EPICA Gubby Leech
- - ROYAL HARVEST Gubby Leech
- - DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Katie Cabourne
- - JEM ROSE Lucinda Mesquita
- - KEC DEAKON Aaron Millar
- - TILSTON TIC TOC Abigail Boulton
- - INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Constantin Van Rijckevorsel
- - BT MARTINS MASTERPIECE Rafael Losano
- - AMSTERDAM II Jesse Campbell
- - BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Daisy Berkeley
- - DASSETT COOLEY DUN Sarah Way
- - PINK DIAMOND II Alex Holman
- - BILLY WONDER Pippa Funnell
- - NATIVE SPIRIT Louise Harwood
- - STARBUCKS Sarah Bullimore
- - COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis
- - SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND Kevin Mcnab
- - GLOBAL VICTORY Kevin Mcnab
- - CARWARTHEN HARRIER Harry Meade
- - COOL CHICA Emily Gieron
- - FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Tom McEwen
- - BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Will Rawlin
- - WONHAM WHAT NEXT Georgia Bale
- - TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Jo Rimmer
- - OVER THE MOON VI Scott Wallace
- - FERNHILL TABASCO Kevin Mcnab
- - SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Piggy March
- - BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March
- - BROOKFIELD QUALITY Piggy March
- - DARGUN Piggy March
- - LUCKY CONTENDER Austin O'connor
- - GEORGISAUROUS William Fox-Pitt
- - GRAFENNACHT William Fox-Pitt
- - DREAMAWAY II Tom McEwen
- - GOLD NUGGET Andrew Downes

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BONHUNT BERTIE Simon Grieve
- - CAVALIER CULT HERO Francois Heyns
- - DIAMANTE II Jonelle Price
- - TOMOCHICHI Jonelle Price
- - EUPHORIE Lorenzo Monachesi
- - COOLEY LAFITTE Jesse Campbell
- - GRAFIBA Fred Powell
- - CAPITAL T Mark Davidson
- - CALCOURT VERONA Sammi Birch
- - THEO RICARDO Jack Pinkney
- - DONDARRION Aoife Clark
- - ARDEEVIN RUBY Harriet Wright
- - ACTIV ADVENTURE Jessica Pidcock
- - COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew
- - EQUADOR III Thomas Martin
- - AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Cassandra Price
- - RINGWOOD KENCO Lucy K Wheeler
- - ICARUS X Emma Thomas
- - IRENE LEVA Rhian Smith
- - TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
- - CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Emma Wilkes
- - CADANNUS Caroline Harris
- - OUTBACK II Laura Collett
- - MGH CRUISARDO STREET Annette Higgins
- - QUIDAM DE LUX Stephen Heal
- - FORTHRIGHT Matthew Glentworth
- - HOUDINI VIII Matthew Glentworth
- - GRANNCORD Althea Bleekman
- - LSS LANZAROTE Rupert Batting
- - GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Campbell
- - JAKZENT TREN Georgie Campbell
- - PSH SURPRISE Aimee Penny
- - CHF ARCHIE Ginny Howe
- - MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King
- - GLOBAL QUEST Georgie Campbell
- - MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Kitty King
- - ITS LUSH Hannah Horton
- - ANNSFORT SIMBA Ben Way
- - VIVERO Ludwig Svennerstal
- - CYBER SHOT Ludwig Svennerstal
- - CARPE DIEM V Helen Bates
- - GELUK G Helen Bates
- - SHANNONDALE ZITA Ellie Kay
- - INCOGNITO IV Katey Cuthbertson
- - CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood
- - TEMPLAR JUNO Katie Preston
- - CONFESSION TIME Ginny Howe
- - BLUE BOY II Lily Bradley
- - EVITA AP Sarah Bullimore
- - RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Samantha Lissington
- - FLY THE FLAG Rosie Thomas
- - MGH SMARTY Eleanor Hope
- - GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Justine Parker
- - BALLYVAUGHN Jodie Amos
- - CODEBREAKER Eliza Stoddart
- - EX CAVALIERS LAW Bruce Haskell
- - AJAX H Z Padraig Mccarthy
- - IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James
- - ARDEO PREMIER Alexander Bragg
- - CORNISH REBEL Max Warburton
- - NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Rafael Losano
- - HENDRIX Holly Needham
- - CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James
- - RASTAMAN Sam Ecroyd
- - GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
- - BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Nicky Hill
- - KILCOLTRIM JACKO Georgina Ewell
- - JALBA O Laura Collett
- - QUINTILIUS Tom Rowland
- - FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding
- - BELONA Max Warburton
- - MONBEG ALCATRAZ Flora Harris
- - CLASS VISTA Flora Harris
- - DSH LUCKEY TOWN Jennifer Stead
- - BILLY HENNESSY Jack Pinkney
- - NEWMARKET PATROL Alexander Tordoff
- - ARS VIVELLA Josie Smailes
- - GALWAYBAY TALENT Alberto Giugni
- - GLADSTONE II Ginny Thompson
- - STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson
- - CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Ginny Thompson
- - MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone
- - SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Aoife Clark
- - MONBEG JUST BLUE Dani Evans
- - COOLEY ADMIRAL Amy O'connor
- - CAROLINES AIR KM Izzy Taylor
- - HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Jamie-lee Day
- - BILLY BEAUFORT Lauren Lillywhite
- - BARRINGTON SHADOW Kristina Cook
- - LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Emily King
- - HELLIOS BH Will van Ufford
- - PRIME TIME II Emily Mustow
- - NPS ELEGANCE Kacey Arnold
- - SARAZEN BRIDGE Laura Collett
- - WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Ben Lee Liles
- - VINEGAR HILL Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - MGH WALL STREET Flora Elliott
- - MCS MAVERICK Helen Witchell
- - SHANNONDALE ARISTO Alexander Bragg
- - RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Aaron Millar
- - AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter
- - BEAT IT Constantin Van Rijckevorsel
- - NPS DEVON Daisy Berkeley
- - SPRINGWIND BALOU Arthur Duffort
- - GLENDEW Edie Campbell
- - STEP FORWARD Georgia Bale
- - PENHILLS OPTIMAX Tom Grant
- - HOCUS POCUS IV Alex Holman
- - OPPOSITION APHRODITE Kirsty Chabert
- - MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray
- - PSH MIRROR IMAGE Aimee Penny
- - PSH ENCORE Aimee Penny
- - FERNANDO VIII Olivia Craddock
- - TREND DE LA CRUISE Fred Powell
- - BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas
- - NIPPY MORNING Rosie Thomas
- - LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope
- - VIDALGO Kevin Mcnab
- - RUSSELJACKET Harry Meade
- - CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Louise Harwood
- - EASTBOURNE Charlotte East
- - LIONEL II Mary Edmundson
- - SHARAZ Holly Bradshaw
- - IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Harry Horgan
- - ICEMAN III Harriet Mitchell
- - ARDAGH BREEZE Brook Staples
- - CLASS SPEC Flora Harris
- - KOPI LUWAK Roo Fox
- - GRAND CRU E Max Warburton
- - ONE LAST BET NJ Charlotte Jenkins
- - TEMPEST WICK Dickon Reader
- - MY MAN MICKIE Michelle Williamson
- - FIRST DATE Julia Davis
- - IRISH TRUMP Sarah Bullimore
- - PSH CHARISMA Aimee Penny
- - AURORA III George Hilton-jones
- - GUILTY PLEASURE Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - WOODCROFT DOROTEA Warren Lamperd
- - SHADOW COPPERWOOD Ben Hobday
- - DOLLEY PHANTOM Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - SLIGO CANDY CANE Bill Levett
- - ROCKETMAN GD Harry Horgan
- - MONBEG VOODOO Bella Innes Ker
- - MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett
- - CLIFFORD II Eliza Stoddart
- - THE BOSSMAN II Sarie Weaving
- - UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt
- - LOCARNO STAR Scott Wallace
- - ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Harry Dzenis
- - SIGNEURS CARACHO Alexander Peternell
- - WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Alexander Whewall
- - MEXICAN ROSE Isabelle Cook
- - MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni
- - BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - COOLROCK COOLEY Bella Innes Ker
- - DASSETT SHOWMAN Lucy Jackson

CCI-S 2* Ponies

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LISCANNOR TULIRA Charlotte Cooke
- - GLEANN RUA ROYALE Olivia Haddock
- - SNOW Jasmine Underwood
- - TYNAN MIST Amelia Ludiman
- - DARWIN IV Lucy Baguley
- - GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Lucy Baguley
- - CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Annabel Finston
- - ISLAND BOY II Emily Weeks
- - SYCAMORE LAD Maisy Spratt
- - DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes
- - LARA V Tara Kay
- - NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt
- - KINGSTON DAVID Olive Nicholls
- - MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher
- - LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Ellie Martindale
- - NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
- - MASTER MACKY Grace Partridge
- - LYDICAN STAR Poppy Burner
- - LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston
- - TOP THE CLASS Anna Price
- - BLACK JACKO Anna Price
- - MAJOR SENSATION Leonie Thornhill
- - BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Jessica Pidgley
- - SMOKEY DIAMOND Ivy Fisher
- - JUST PADDINGTON Ada Marson
- - TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson
- - FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Sophie Jackson
- - RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - OMARD ALA Anya Strilkowski
- - KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling
- - PRINCE TED Alfie Marshall
- - HASTY IMP Darcy Zander
- - CANDITO Ibble Watson
- - ARTICUS Maja Hullah
- - MONBEG BY MAGIC Beatrice Montgomerie
- - MOONBEG BOY Safia Woodward
- - GRANGE ASH SPARROW Jaymee Savill
- - GREAT GUY Harry Finch
- - SPRING PANORAMA Katie Rucker
- - FJURY Katie Rucker
- - SAN SOLO Imo Brook
- - WOODLANDS BE DARING Sasha Hargreaves
- - SHORNMEAD BAY Hamish Clarke
- - HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Florence White
- - KILIMAZING TOPAZ Jemima Fawcett
- - HANDSOME Sophie Byford
- - ROYAL FURY Heidi Coy
- - AMOROSO GIGI Z Bella Butterworth
- - QUARRY MAN Daisy Proctor
- - MEXICAN WAVE Daisy Bathe
- - SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Susie Eddis
- - POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White
- - CANDYMAN LEANORTH Toots Bartlett
- - COOLEY CRAWFORD Toots Bartlett
- - CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow
- - WIL SHE EVER Xanthe De Wesselow
- - FURICH TEJO Jess Falle
- - ABC ARCTIC DAME Jess Falle
- - MONBEG MAXIMUS Tara Murphy
- - COGNAC DES IRIS Serena Kullich
- - WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Lucy Richards
- - SCEILIG CONCORDIO Rowan Laird
- - CHACOA ROULETTE Eleanor Binns
- - CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Rosie Ringer
- - EMOTION Amelia Winter

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - K Anya Strilkowski
- - PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Emily Sinton
- - ANDREA BT4 Lily Nicholson
- - QUEEN THEILLET Madison Tapner
- - SUPREME WATTS Sophie Wildern
- - DISCO DONUT Mahony Knight
- - INCA VI Mahony Knight
- - MONANORE GOLD Jemima Hughes
- - SHANBEG PANDORA Rachel Hatherell
- - MHS AFRICA Poppy Pitt
- - EMERALD SPIRIT II Jess Rimmer
- - BEWARE THE DIGGER Florrie Dyer
- - FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Jaymee Savill
- - ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson
- - ZADOK D Charlie Piper
- - MURPHY MAY Lottie Sims
- - BALLINAHINCH JACK Chiara Grimaldi
- - STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi
- - LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Annabel Finston
- - KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Hatty Kingsford
- - JACK ASS Daisy Amin
- - SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Millie Mahoney
- - BRECHFA BARUCH Harriet Beeby Wynn
- - GRAND DESIGN II Fern Thomas
- - SHARRAGH REBEL Devon Street
- - RINCOOLA ROLO Tara Murphy
- - BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
- - CARRAROE GREY ROAD Hannah Bird
- - THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark
- - THE MILLERS TALE Eleanor Binns
- - VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes
- - ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson
- - SIMBA IV Izzy Taylor
- - BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Jack Pinkney
- - ESTELITA Jack Pinkney
- - RICA Matteo Gallucci
- - JUTOPIA Sammi Birch
- - IRON MAN III Ben Hobday
- - KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Sammi Birch
- - LAUGHT FEMSTER Karen Oliver
- - CHARTER 08 M2S Lena Saxe
- - BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Margaret Best
- - MISS TIA Margaret Best
- - CT AURENDA Alice Hirst
- - EMERALD EMOE Bizzy Loffet
- - BILLY BETSY Victoria Jessop
- - KMR FINASCO Chloe Vestey
- - GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew
- - EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Eden Ash
- - COMTE DU BRETTON Aaron Millar
- - SIR CASTOR TROY Caroline Bell
- - DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Tara Williams
- - KEC JEORJIO Holly Powell
- - TRUE COURAGE Amber Fletcher
- - COOLEY CASH Toby Pigott
- - RAMONDA Eliza Stoddart
- - KATRINAS BOY Roo Fox
- - CAPERFIELD Roo Fox
- - PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Phoebe Nicholson
- - MONBEG RISE Sarah Way
- - DIS LUI D AOZ Alicia Hawker
- - TOMATILLO Aaron Millar
- - EUROPA Katie Sheppard
- - PSH SOVAIN Michael Jackson
- - OUGHTERARD QUALITY John Westmore
- - CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Maddison Peries
- - CLASSICALS EURO STAR Zara Tindall
- - TWINKLE Zara Tindall
- - JACK D Becky Heappey
- - JERPOINT ECLIPSE Max Gordon
- - TULLABEG JUDY Ellie Bliss
- - CABDULLAH M2S Holly Carter
- - CAVALIER GUNFIRE Tabitha Baker
- - SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Madeline Adamson
- - JANDINE Lucinda Mesquita
- - PATITO Will Furlong
- - MONBEG DRUID Fiona Kashel
- - CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Chloe Brown
- - HARTHILL MADONNA Emma Jocelyn
- - HARDIN Katie Horgan
- - MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey
- - ENSEMBLE Jessica Morris
- - CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Georgina Reece
- - HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Danielle Mccormack
- - EASTON D’ECLIPSE Danielle Mccormack
- - KEC DELICATE GIRL Kate Honey
- - OGUE VERDI Kitty King
- - RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Kitty King
- - BOUNTY CASTLE Alicia Hawker
- - BALLY FLAPJACK Thomas Tulloch
- - ZIPPED UP Thomas Tulloch
- - PICCOLO V Kate Honey
- - CALLISTA CLOVER Sarah Way
- - IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Ludwig Svennerstal
- - BILLY CASSIDY Pippa Funnell
- - JELSON Lucy Collecott
- - SOCS CAVALIER Tom Grant
- - INTERLAKEN W Ginny Howe
- - FUNNY GUY Saffron Cresswell
- - SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington
- - KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Tom Rowland
- - FUCHIAS Elizabeth Wadey
- - ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas
- - CROWN DAVENPORT Rosie Thomas
- - LATES ECLIPSE Vicky Brake
- - MBF SWAGGER Helen West
- - JET FIGHTER Harry Meade
- - MONBEG SHELBY Dani Evans
- - MR BING Emma Darch
- - TANGO BLU Padraig Mccarthy
- - STORMHILL RIOT Daniele Bizzarro
- - HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Alexander Bragg
- - NO RUSH ONE Kathryn Robinson
- - CORNISH CABOCHON Katie Burton
- - CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Becky Smith
- - ZEALOUS Alannah Dunstan
- - ESTHER DU MAILLET Valentine Emsens
- - DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE Valentine Emsens
- - FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason
- - HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Georgie Spence
- - LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten
- - BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten
- - JAGUAR Nicky Hill
- - SAXON MORNING Nick Gauntlett
- - HINDOCTRO Charlotte East
- - THE AFTER PARTY Nick Gauntlett
- - TROOPER NOON Charlotte Bailey
- - GOO GOO Cliona Muir
- - BILLY BERGERAC Cliona Muir
- - NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Hugo Payne
- - DE PLEASURE Eliza Stoddart
- - CLASS APART Flora Harris
- - DYSART ELITE Flora Harris
- - ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
- - CLASS OCCASION Harry Horgan
- - COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Flora Harris
- - TIKAS DE L'ELFE Emily Maclean
- - JUSTDUNITT Jodie Amos
- - HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Rupert Batting
- - JIRONIA TP Jodie Amos
- - SCOOBO Alicia Hawker
- - DRUMIN MILLER Elaine Tragett
- - JKS TOPGUN Charlotte Hordle
- - FIGARO DES PRÉMICES Alexander Peternell
- - FILIPO Andrew Nicholson
- - TYGER TYGER Richard Evans
- - KONTENDRO WSH Julia Norman
- - CATHERSTON ORATOR Hannah Vickery
- - COBALT DE DUGNY Alexander Bragg
- - GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Zara Burke Ott
- - KINGSTON JT Alberto Giugni
- - SPYE MORNING STAR Hannah Freeman
- - AUGUSTUS IMPERIOUS Hannah Freeman
- - RHYTHM N BLUES II Giorgio Nardilli
- - ZEITGEIST Tara Williams
- - MIKIE Gill Brooks
- - SECRET AFFAIR Antoinette Mckeowen
- - EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Sophie Smith
- - BLING Laura Collett
- - THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Alicia Hawker
- - GLENKEERAN WILLOW Hope Pleydell-bouverie
- - FARCEUR D'ELLE Michael Winter
- - DIAMOND ZEST Flora Elliott
- - CHILLETTI Helen Martin
- - WONHAM FREE B Rodney Powell
- - CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Giovanni Ugolotti
- - STONEHAVENS KARABA Giovanni Ugolotti
- - JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Georgie Spence
- - LA CHUNGA Jessica Campbell
- - GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies
- - ADVANCE TO GO Caitlin Oldham
- - SIR VILLMER Ludwig Svennerstal
- - KILTRA ALFY Abi Meredith
- - ABSTRACT ART Lynda King
- - BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Tom McEwen
- - MR MALARKY II Sophie Gardner
- - DAZZLING INTUITION Tom McEwen
- - HARBOUR TOWN Nick Brooks
- - RUBIN MOON SB Jodie Amos
- - STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne
- - MNM GII Harriet Waldron
- - GREENLANES HERMIONE Georgina Wood
- - JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
- - PSH OASIS Aimee Penny
- - OSH DOUGIE Dan Jocelyn
- - YOUNG OFFICER Izzy Taylor
- - HARBOURING Amelia Walker
- - COOLEY PRINCESS Khia Cadney-moon
- - CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Charlotte Bullick
- - FARYTALE COOLEY Sophie Hulme
- - EL PLATANITO Andrew Nicholson
- - DOLLEY SECRET Arthur Pottier
- - CEFNPANT IOLO Katie Thomas
- - LADY OPHELIA Padraig Mccarthy
- - RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Holly Bradshaw
- - GORDON BENNETT Daniel May
- - CHANSON DU VILLAGE Mia Ketcher
- - REHY ROSE GOLD Jessica Campbell
- - CORIOLIS Courtney Romcke
- - DHI KING NELSON Hector Payne
- - JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor
- - CASCORSON Z Helen Bates
- - DILIGENCE Z Selina Milnes
- - SLANEY NAZAR TWELVE Finley Atherton
- - CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace
- - COOLEY EXCHANGE Khia Cadney-moon
- - CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Danielle Frost
- - GAMBLERS FLYBY Lysanne Vase
- - SIRIUS SB Jodie Amos
- - NIARADO DU LANGWATER Constantin Van Rijckevorsel
- - SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Dickon Reader
- - VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
- - ROSSDARRAGH NERO Charlotte Rowe
- - BREND II Kathryn Carmody
- - GRANGE RED SPARROW Jenna Jewitt
- - DUKE LEGACY William Fox-Pitt
- - MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Alexandra Haggard
- - SUPER VISION Ned Pleydell-bouverie
- - KAPRICCIO Julia Norman
- - LISLEE JASPER Alberto Giugni
- - A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni
- - FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni
- - FINOD CRUISE Sarah Hordern
- - FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Laura Collett
- - HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Julia Norman
- - IN FASHION TOO Toby Pigott
- - BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Tom McEwen
- - ERIN Andrew Nicholson
- - URMA BK Rebecca Giorgetti
- - OKI DOKI BH Will van Ufford

A

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HUBERTHUS AC Bill Levett
- - FLEUR DE LIS Daniel Brown
- - MISS PEPPERPOT Caroline Harris
- - YOUVE GOT THE LUX Hayden Hankey
- - CALVINO II Kristina Cook
- - TRUE BLUE TOO II Rosie Fry
- - CANCARAS GIRL Tiana Coudray
- - LISSYEGAN RORY Dan Jocelyn
- - DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Dan Jocelyn
- - FEROZA NIEUWMOED Ryuzo Kitajima
- - HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence
- - CEKATINKA JRA Ryuzo Kitajima
- - BILLY CUCKOO Tom Jackson
- - CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Tom Jackson
- - COOLEY ONE TO MANY Daisy Berkeley
- - BAHIRA M Tom Jackson
- - THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Sammi Birch
- - BACHELOR BOY Amy-louise Harris
- - WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Caroline Harris
- - FALKO TH Caroline Harris
- - C BORN FRESH Z Dani Evans
- - KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Katie Prowse
- - LANCE A LITTLE Toby Pigott
- - REDWOOD CLOVER Max Gordon
- - ZAGREB Alexander Bragg
- - HIARADO Grace Taylor
- - GAME CHANGER Grace Taylor
- - ELSTAR Will Furlong
- - TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Ginny Howe
- - GLOBAL FISION M Lauren Innes
- - GORTFADDA DIAMOND Emilie Chandler
- - GAMBESIE Jesse Campbell
- - DIAMOND RUCTIONS Louisa Lockwood
- - RED HOT COOLEY Georgie Campbell
- - CARTOWN WALLABE Bella Innes Ker
- - GLOBEMASTER Clare Chamberlayne
- - IRON IV Selina Milnes
- - VIVENDI TIME Selina Milnes
- - BALLADEER MILLER MAN Louise Harwood
- - TOTAL BELIEF Jo Rimmer
- - HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Charlotte Rowe
- - COOLEY WINGMAN Paul Whitehead
- - THE PARTNER Will Rawlin
- - GALLEY PROOF Nicky Hill
- - MORELANDS CELEBRATION Pippa Funnell
- - PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides
- - MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Harry Dzenis
- - BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Harry Dzenis
- - MGH MAYBE A MISSION Tom Rowland
- - KND STEEL PULSE Tom Rowland
- - AGHALAAN WEE DAN Jessica Campbell
- - STARS ALIGN Ginny Thompson
- - TALENT James Sommerville
- - MGH GRAFTON STREET Pippa Funnell
- - CARNEYHAUGH RUA David Doel
- - MISTER MACCONDY Polly Stockton
- - TIGER MAIL Phoebe Buckley
- - CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Charlotte Armstrong
- - CHICKO Polly Stockton
- - VELMA Dani Evans
- - HOLLYWOOD DANCER Dani Evans
- - WELL FOXED Charlotte Bacon
- - KILRODAN SAILORETTE Nicky Hill
- - CLASS AFFAIR Zara Tindall
- - MY ERNIE Helen Witchell
- - LATES QUIN Bill Levett
- - KING OF THE MILL Alexander Bragg
- - QUINDIVA Alexander Bragg
- - SWIPER JRA Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - KELECYN PIRATE Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - THE DUMB BLONDE Louise Harwood
- - CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King
- - VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
- - BOB CHAPLIN Tom McEwen
- - BRAVEHEART B Tom McEwen
- - TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen
- - UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Ginny Howe
- - MAYBACH Pippa Funnell
- - KEARNS BOY Bryony Lewis
- - WISE CRACK Jodie Amos
- - TREVILLICK Louise Harwood
- - RENAISSANCE MAN Eliza Stoddart
- - TIME FOR HARRY Nini French
- - V.I.P VINNIE Will Rawlin
- - KROON LEADER Nicholas Lucey
- - COLLIEN P 2 Will Furlong
- - CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Charlotte Jenkins
- - CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Vittoria Panizzon
- - HERO RHF Hector Payne
- - QUICK GUY Hector Payne
- - WSF CARTHAGO Fiona Kashel
- - THE EMERALD LILY Charlotte Rowe
- - FERDI II Dickon Reader
- - LINTON II Jodie Cantrill
- - BLACKTHORN CRUISE Dan Jocelyn
- - DG MARADONA Mary Edmundson
- - COSSAN LAD Kirsty Short
- - BALLYMOON DIAMOND Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - CAVALIER CRYSTAL Harry Meade
- - CEYLOR L A N Kitty King
- - FINDUSS PFB Sammi Birch
- - SHADOW MAN II Ben Hobday
- - RED KITE Harry Meade
- - TENAREZE Harry Meade
- - CHF COOLISER Tom McEwen
- - ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Alexander Whewall
- - ELLFIELD VOYAGER Alexander Whewall
- - MEXICAN LAW Kristina Cook
- - CUPIDO III Emily Philp
- - HIGHWAY II Bella Innes Ker

Au25

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FUILODA G Rafael Losano
- - LAKANTUS Saffie Osborne
- - COOLEY FOR SURE Greta Mason
- - EG MICHEALANGELO Rose Nesbitt
- - SINTERKLAAS Z Charlotte East
- - FOXDON SUNNY JIM Thomas Hawke
- - BULANO Katie Bleloch
- - CONNAGHT DIAMOND Henrietta Ewell
- - REBEL RHYME Tom Bird
- - COWLING HOT GOSSIP Tom Bird
- - WODAN III Sam Ecroyd
- - PICA D'OR Phoebe Locke
- - PSH CATALYST Aimee Penny
- - CORONEL MCJ Georgina Wood
- - CALL ME COOLEY Molly Faulkner
- - CANNAVARO Bubby Upton
- - MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Bubby Upton
- - COWLING HIGH ROLLER Sam Gillespie
- - GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
- - DAVINCI III Sam Ecroyd
- - RUSSAL Z Heidi Coy
- - CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Heidi Coy
- - CAVALIER MICKY FINN Katie Bleloch
- - BUT NOT TILL NOW Sam Gillespie
- - SZANEL Lucy Robinson
- - COSMIC CHARM Lucy Robinson
- - BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Phoebe Locke
- - FORTUNUS Jennifer Stead
- - HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Libby Seed
- - DICTE ALDRUP Sara Bech Strøm
- - WIL JACK B KING Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft
- - COLA III Bubby Upton
- - HALENZA Heidi Coy
- - VALMY BIATS Emily King
- - CDS LU CA Daisy Proctor
- - SEAPATRICK NARCO Emily Grace
- - FOREVER NOBLE Holly Needham
- - CRUZ V Holly Needham
- - C WHY Toots Bartlett
- - CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Alex Holman
- - CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Max Warburton
- - CLEAR DAWN Charlotte East
- - CLASSIC AFFAIR Molly Faulkner
- - COOLEY CHALLENGER Phoebe Locke
- - CMS GOOGLE Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - BAMBINO DE LILATTE Paolo Torlonia
- - PSH SURPRISE Aimee Penny

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - STRONG PROSPECT Ellie Townend
- - FLEETING MEETING Erin Angel
- - BRENHIN BYCHAN Camilla Stewart-wood
- - ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Katie Rucker
- - LISSYEGAN COOLEY Sophie Spratling
- - DOMINGO 594 Nick Nott
- - KARINELLA RUBY Hannah Hall
- - ADELE 97 Sophie Callard
- - ONE MISTY MORNING Lily Good
- - BLACKTHORNE II Jonny Sandeman
- - CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Clara Wood
- - RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell
- - TRENWHEAL BONNIE Lucyanna Westaway
- - GEBALIARETTO Vittoria Panizzon
- - LAWA Katie Bambridge
- - DALI III Danielle Mccormack
- - LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Charlotte Rowe
- - BALHAM MIST Ludwig Svennerstal
- - HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Aimee Penny
- - CAILNEA Michael Bishop
- - MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Jess Rimmer
- - FLEET STREET Danielle Frost
- - WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Kat Raybould
- - GI MASTER CASTER Sophie Hodgson
- - DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Claudia Thornett
- - ARE YOU WITH ME Louisa Kerr
- - ADRENALIN II Holly Needham
- - CG MASTER LUX Camilla Smith
- - UNION FORTUNUS Phoebe Locke
- - MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie
- - EASTERN GOLD II Alice Kneen
- - IRREPLACEABLE Michael Winter
- - ASCOT H Cicely Driver
- - ABACUS Maya Nicholson
- - BRONZE DANDYLION Greta Mason
- - ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Abigail Boulton
- - REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Charlotte Rowe
- - ERKINA HARDLY Vicky Brake
- - HIDDEN LAW Mark Corbett
- - PSH LUCKY STRIKE Aimee Penny
- - CAIRNSIDE SIR ALEX Sophie Hulme
- - ISLINGTON Roo Fox
- - COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Amelia James
- - DICALI OHZ Kate Welch
- - GREENLANES HUDSON Georgina Wood
- - FUSILIER Amanda Bettle
- - COQUIN DU BIDOU Melanie Wilder
- - LCC COOLEY Katie Rucker
- - WILLY EVER Emma Stretton
- - SCARLET TAMARIND Charlotte Ord

Map

Location

Cirencester Park, The Bathurst Estate, Coates, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL7 6LA

Grid reference SO965016


Newsflash

Timetable is incorrect. Dressage starts at 0800 not 0700. BE will ammend it.

Entries are open for waitlist only now.  The Novice is now closed as the waitlist is full.

We will be running 3 (Friday, Saturday, and Sunday) days of competition in order to minimise ballotting; 
Friday - Int / OI            
Saturday -  Advanced  / Adv u25 / 2* / 2* P          
Sunday - Novice / ON / ONu18 / OI u21       

 
Entries Open

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news