CHILHAM CASTLE (1)CHILHAM CASTLE (1)

Newsflash

SPACES STILL AVAILABLE IN ALL SUNDAY CLASSES

SATURDAY CLASSES ALL FULL - ONLY WAIT LISTS AVAILABLE

CHILHAM CASTLE (1)

Location

Chilham Park, Canterbury, Kent, United Kingdom, CT4 8DB

Date

Saturday 1 to Sunday 2 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Miss Ali Ferry
Contact Miss Ali Ferry
Phone: 01227 730811
Mobile: 07979 497716

Event Secretary - Steve Smith
Contact Steve Smith
Phone: 01989 720656
Mobile: 07973 409603

Entries Secretary - Miss Wendy Evans
Contact Miss Wendy Evans
Mobile: 07775 888546

Course description

Chilham continue their long-term investment in land management and the development and maintenance of the cross country course. All courses make good use of the undulating parkland providing competitors with inviting and fair challenges at each level. New fences have been introduced on all of the courses

Event schedule

Entries open

30 March 2021

Ballot date

6 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

12 April 2021
Miss Ali Ferry

Event Organiser

Contact Details
Steve Smith

Event Secretary

Laurel House, Aston Ingham Road, Newent, GL18 1NS

Contact Details
Miss Wendy Evans

Entries Secretary

Studley, B80 7FG

Contact Details
Mr Scott Brickell

Course Designer

Mr Keith Bristow

SJ Course Designer

Ali Ferry

Sponsorship Secretary

Chilham Castle Estate, NR CANTERBURY, CT4 8DB

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees 
Include VAT. VAT Reg No. 939 218 988. Entries are accepted online at www.britisheventing.com
If unable to enter online and for all entry queries please contact Wendy Evans not the Event Secretary - wendy@wendyevans.uk  If you require similar times to another competitor please ensure this is requested at time of entry and not after sectioning or times have been done. Withdrawals by telephone must be followed by written confirmation by email.
A waitlist will be kept if required.

Competition Numbers - Competition numbers are to be printed at home and should be downloaded from www.eventingscores.co.uk only. ALL competitors MUST compete using the event branded numbers NO other numbers will be accepted.

Refund Policy
100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date. Thereafter, entries that are replaced within the same class will receive a full refund subject to a £12 (plus VAT) administration charge, see rule 4.11.
Refunds if Event cancelled due to COVID Restrictions
If the event is cancelled due to COVID Restrictions between 1200 noon on 6th April and end of day 16 April your start fee and 80% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID Restrictions between 17 April and end of day 22 April your start fee and 50% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID Restrictions between 23 April and end of day 27 April your start fee and 30% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID Restrictions between 28 April and first day of Event only your start fee will be refunded.

Entry Amendments
By 12 noon 26/04/2021 by emailing wendy@wendyevans.uk or on 07775 888546.

Starting Times
Available on 29/04/2021 on www.britisheventing.com and on www.eventingscores.co.uk or by telephoning 01227 730811 between 1700 and 1800

Stabling

Stabling is available locally, please call 01227 730811 or visit www.chilhampark.co.uk for more details. 
Please do not send stabling fee or forms with entry but state that you are stabling on special requests on entry form

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 01227 730811, 07979 497716 or 07973 409603

There will be on-event measures and protocols designed to safeguard everyone's health and wellbeing during the current and continuing COVID-19 situation, by entering the event you are agreeing to adhere to these protocols and help us to ensure that eventing can continue in a safe and appropriate manner.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised officials.

Dogs
Must be kept on leads at all times.

Cross Country Schooling
The course is open for schooling all year, weather permitting, contact 01227 730811.

Entrance Policy
BE Sport Resumption protocol applies - only competitors, grooms and owners will be permitted on site.
Spectators will not be permitted.

Parking
To comply with health and safety, cars will NOT be allowed to park in the lorry park. Please do not muck out any boxes or trailers on the site. Please note there will be no entry to showground before 0600.

Mobile phone numbers on the day only: 07979 497716 or 07973 409603.
 

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event. Please contact our team 01227 730811 if you have any special requirements

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90Open Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Plus Sunday N110 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
N Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
ON Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £17.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

We reserve the right to transfer BE90 horses to BE90 Open, BE100 horses to BE100Open and Novice horses to ON if necessary.
Competitors who have volunteered at Chilham events may have a priority according to the ballot rules in rule book.  Any competitor interested in helping at the event should contact 'admin@chilhampark.co.uk' as soon as possible

Qualifiers and special classes

South East Eventers League Qualifier.

Prizes

Prize money, lower limit for all classes. To be paid via BACS; please complete the online claim form and submit to 'info@chilhampark.co.uk' within 2 weeks of the event.

Rosettes to 10th place available upon receipt of Large SAE to Chilham Stables, Chilham Park, Canterbury CT4 4AD - please include details of horse, rider, bib number & section.

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE90Open 45
BE100 63
BE100Open 18
BE100Ou18 37
BE90 107
Class Entries
BE80(T) 102
N 52
BE90Ou18 44
BE100Plus 27
ON 14
ONu18 23

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - THE GENT II Georgina Knight
- - RYANS ROBIN Leah Faircloth
- - REHY ARCHER Kitty Scott
- - FREESTYLE Caitlin Spalding
- - MILL ON THE FOSSE Christina Hall
- - BUCKLEYS ROYAL FLYER Kate Linabury
- - CALL ME DYLAN Jane Maltby
- - ITS MINE II Mary Welch
- - BILLY LIBRETTI Emma Balcombe
- - TEMPLE QUEEN Lucy Hastings
- - ROCKETMAN amy hryhoruk
- - WONHAM KITTYWAKE Briony Simpson
- - CHIDDOCK LORD OF THE MANOR Daniel Townsend
- - SEL LIVEWIRE Stacey L Shimmons
- - JAGUAR BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - CAMOUFLAGE Georgina Smart
- - KHAMSIN TEMPEST Tom D Crisp
- - MACADAM JEWEL Isabella Smith
- - STX MEX Tom D Crisp
- - DON ZEPHYR Phoebe Keogh
- - DIAMOND MILL Sarah Gadd
- - LOUGH DERG JOE Eloise Van Praagh
- - THE GLORIOUS FOX Matthew Selby
- - JIGGERY POKERY Matthew Selby
- - WESLEY II Rebecca Friend
- - GEORGE XVI Natalie Anscombe
- - STAR DAZZLER Louise Mills
- - CAPTAIN CARROT II Lucy Romyn
- - MR SKIPS Aidan McGinley
- - CORLEONIS Anna Sheffield
- - ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Louise Slaughter
- - CALCOURT FLORENTINE Holly Rogers
- - DSF SIROCCO GEORGE Hannah Pack
- - TJ MEKEISHA Elaine Cochrane
- - RHOMANTIC Suzanne Ashwell
- - FOURASHES BOND STREET Harriet Hamer
- - MUSICAL LEGEND Zoe Gould
- - OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Pippa Marsh
- - BILLY XIII Helen Driscoll
- - BLACKFORT GIRL Bryony Whittington
- - CLASSIC CASPER Julia Biddle
- - CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Tracey Shakespeare
- - THORNFIELD MORAN Lara Jakubovic
- - HONEY BUNNY II Rebecca Gibbs
- - KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Laura Pitman

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BELLA EMMY Harriet Ford
- - QUIRADO STN David Sheerin
- - ALICE Stephen Way
- - MB LUDO STAR Timothy Murphy Markou
- - PINECROFT HALYCON Alfie Haynes
- - I CAN TRY Rebecca Mccreath
- - FREDDIE FLY Laura Durkan
- - MAGIC MIKE Lottie Dowsett
- - KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Eleanor Petrie
- - LISAS DREAM Georgia Darlington
- - EARL OF CORRIB Ruth McLoughlin
- - ONORINA Rebecca Gibbs
- - RAY OF LIGHT W Holly Allan
- - GORGEOUS ANGEL Kate Dorney
- - WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders
- - I'M FOREVER YOURS Anna Foster
- - ROYAL MARCH Francesca Brough
- - BEDAZZLE Emma Payne
- - SAYS ALL Maisie Morgan
- - BILLY EXPECTATION Annie Forsyth
- - WHIPPLETREE HAILEY'S COMET Rachael Hardman
- - PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons
- - BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - MUSICAL SURPRISE Katy Pocock
- - STAR COIN Sam Jennings
- - HANK WILLIAMS Nicola Benson
- - PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Gaspard Maksud
- - UKOLELEE ROC O CERF Millie Hall
- - NGUBA Sophie Jenman
- - ASHTOWN LILLY Janey Hurran
- - RED LESTER Sebastian Smith
- - TWICE AS NICE IV Sacha Hourigan
- - MADAME MOUSSE II Tegan South
- - FACTOR FORTY Tabby Wylie
- - DUNAWAY Clare Hanson
- - DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Kathryn Baker-Brooks
- - GRAFFEN B Georgia Padgham
- - GEMARKO Grace Twist
- - THE GREY FELLOW Hazel Perry
- - CAMBLIN OHIO Maria Ayiotis
- - MIDGET ON A MISSION II Isabella Wardell
- - CURRABAWN MAGNUM Joanna Kelly
- - JUMBOREE Rose Carnegie
- - THE HORNBLOWER India Hewitt
- - HORACE THE HORSE Penny Ibbott
- - KAN-DO 2 Gaspard Maksud
- - MISS MIDSUMMER Anna Hilton
- - INDEPENDER J W B India Wishart
- - MAYS LANE Martin Wright
- - FANDANGO II Charlotte Dix
- - HAZEL LASS Katharine Boucher
- - PHOENELLA Jessica Richardson
- - PEMBREY FANTASIA Kirstie Deakin-Main
- - TAURMORE BUSTER Daisy Hills
- - HAWKEYE BLUE Lily Marsh
- - HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Olivia Cogliatti
- - FUTURE SPIRIT Indiana Limpus
- - PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Elouise O'Toole
- - KIRONA LV Ricky Hilton
- - KILMINGTON FOLLY Kristina Cook
- - BILLY HIGH HOPES Pippa Funnell
- - HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Jill Price
- - CEVINS ROSE George Sturgis

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BRENDONHILL FAERIE FORTUNE Kate Beier
- - DJAKOTA EB Pru Dawes
- - THE SECRET JEWEL Sophie Jenman
- - BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Laura Durkan
- - SOLON Olivia May
- - MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Kelsey Love
- - BROWNS LUCK Georgie Fisk
- - COMMANDING BOB Summer Jones
- - IDANN T Julie Offen
- - LORIS CONCERTO Connie Wheeler
- - RED INFERNO Hayley Ward
- - LADY TAMALIA Lucy Romyn
- - INNISHOWENS LAW Sarah Rosser
- - MARCHWOOD Grace Donnor
- - LA TINKA Joanna Buckley
- - E BOY Daisy Hills
- - WINCHESTER V Hannah Galley
- - MCALLISTER Amy Cooper

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - REGAL LILLY Naomi Harbour
- - RODODENDRO SPO DEL COLLE S Lola Luchford
- - KINGS RIVER Grace Haig
- - BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Harrison Chart
- - TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Martha Kennedy
- - COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Lola Luchford
- - CARRAIGH CURSA Olivia Jones
- - EMERALD COFFEY Sinead Paddy
- - FORTSIDE COBRA Freddie Carden
- - COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Lily Tappin
- - SIR ALFRED II Holly Palmer-shaw
- - ARDLEA MILLY Isabella Mckeogh
- - QUALITY TOUCH Siena Chappell
- - GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Issy Hollidge
- - CASIMIRO Hollie Hodges
- - ARABELLA PFB Olivia Petersen
- - FLASH IN THE PAN Nellie Smith
- - FERNHILL STAR VISION Charlie Pincus
- - AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW India Turner
- - TARA VIII Alice Grassly
- - DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Alice Robinson
- - BARAMONA LASS Jessica McCaldin
- - JOUBERT Lucy Standish
- - KINGSTON Marianna Sawyer
- - COOLDRUMMAN MIST Marianna Sawyer
- - LIGHT TOUCH Liv Irby
- - ROYALE MESSENGER Anna Singer
- - GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Eloise Van Praagh
- - KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Anna Jordan
- - DERROON ALLEGRA Annabel Walsh
- - STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Darcy Rook
- - RED RENDEZVOUS Abi Scott
- - TREVARGO Robbie Bell
- - BATES BDA Imogen Webber
- - JACKS CHOICE Tom Smith
- - INVISIBLE CLOUDS Isabelle Cook
- - NEWTOWN LILY Isabelle Cook

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - RUN THE RISK Sasha Godden
- - CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Olivia Stack
- - TOOK BY STORM Caroline Primrose
- - BALLYLENNON SAM Alana Sparrow
- - GLOBAL TRAVELLER Helena Dunlavey
- - BLAKENYS RANGO Lauren Alexander
- - JACK IN THE BOX II Lucy Le Masurier
- - GENERAL GERRARD Portia Mckay-forbes
- - INSCHALLA VAN DE CASTERHOEVE Kelly Lasarow
- - BUCKLEY Constance Clarke
- - SAORISE BANUIL Kate Ludden
- - UNNAMED (807829) Victoria Eales
- - THE GEEK Cher Ludlow
- - ASH HILL BRUNO rebekah fenner
- - WOODY GLOW Sacha Hourigan
- - SONNY BOY II Zara Head
- - DONT BE A CHARLIE Katie Grove
- - AGENTURA Charlotte Davies
- - THE COMANCH Zoe Pinion
- - SWEET LEGEND Catherine Shergold
- - BREAFFY BANDIT Frances Goodsir
- - CLUDACH DONN Rachel Walsh
- - FROLICS GAMBLE Elinor Leech
- - LOVE ACTUALLY Nicola Butcher
- - ROSSCON MAC STAR BUI Cerys Messenger
- - OLIVER OF SKY Kim Hayward
- - GLADIATORE PERI MEDICI Catherine De Souza
- - JUSTANUMBER Helen Hacker
- - MIH DEELRIVER JUNIOR Ollie Martin
- - MIH DEFENDER Ollie Martin
- - WEST COAST TWILIGHT Emme Norgate
- - NEWTOWN PRANCER Amelia Fish
- - ROCKYS KID Hannah Wanbon
- - SEA MERMAID Leo Carroll
- - HAZELBERG’S HOPE Emily Patricia Martin
- - JOSEYS GIFT Grant McDonald
- - LANCELOT BMG Alfie Marshall
- - CATALYST Sanne Minnema
- - RATHDRUM ROSE Tracy Bhalla
- - ARTE Emma Shaw
- - ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Elizabeth Linford
- - SILVER RIDGE Avril Verhagen
- - WHITE ORCHID Emma Robbins
- - TOBERPATRICK BEN Beth Ault
- - FITZ Amy Foxley-sander
- - EASILY VIVENDIA Emily Morris
- - LASPEN DIAMOND CUT Allisha Coulson
- - CLASHGANNON WAY Lois Hempston
- - TULLANNA TOMMY Liz Brennan-jesson
- - RINGWOOD VALOUR Tristan Hudson
- - POUNSLEY PROMISE Victoria Linfield
- - FINDON SKYFALL Victoria Epps-Wood
- - AT THE LIMIT Anna Hollis
- - GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Judy Hollidge
- - GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Sam Jennings
- - DE NIRO'S FLORETT Olivia Hall
- - ROSEPOINT LACE Chantelle Evans
- - AMAZING GRACE Holly Bateman
- - FLOYD IV Georgia Stephens
- - BILLY OAK Jade Forlani
- - MILLRIDGE ADONIS Michele Hurran
- - KANAE ROULETTE Joanne Foley
- - MEDNIGHT LANE Martin Wright
- - COURAGE UNDER FIRE Kate Richards
- - RAFAYA HHS Christine Smith
- - BENMORE WESTONHOUSE BOY Emma Jones
- - IRANO S Eleanor Simes
- - BUDI Natasha Webb
- - POLLY PERKINS IV Lucy Romyn
- - LEO'S LUCK Sonia Wilkes
- - CARRIGALLEN FLASH Lydia Johnson
- - FROST FREE Hannah Rogers
- - CARPINA Hannah Cobb
- - FIELD OF DREAMS II Diana Cannings
- - QUINFREE VENTURE Lucinda Humphreys
- - SPOTLIGHTS Amelia Sykes
- - CULMORE JJ Dinah Smith
- - PEPPERAZZI Tessa Hopcroft
- - DIVA DIARADO Jodie Moore
- - MONBEG KERRYGOLD Natallie Lindfield
- - TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Sally Randles
- - FOXY LAD Madeleine Stubbs
- - KILDRENAGH ROCKET Courtney Escudier
- - VITAL DK Z Anna Martinez
- - HERBERTS WAY Eleanor Simes
- - FIRST CLASS Henrietta Meddings
- - COOLMOUNTAIN DUDE Rachel Holt
- - GORTAVALLEY GREY LADY Grace Perry
- - ANTONIUS Daisy Bettles
- - VIENTO TG Amy Checksfield
- - WATCHOVER ZENITA Naomi Henderson
- - WOODENDFARM VIVA Hannah Rogers
- - SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook
- - MIH COOLEPARK Ollie Martin
- - JOHN TRAVOLTA Zoe Warren
- - RAPID ROYAL RAMONA QV Georgina Dunlavey
- - LISHEENABRONE MILLY Georgina Pound
- - ANDERIDA QUERETTA Genevieve Chapman
- - LUNA BLUE Isabelle Smith
- - MASKED BANDIT Louise Bradley
- - DEO GRATIAS Harriet Etheridge
- - MERLIN MIX Vanessa Wilson
- - DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Jennifer Rowlinson
- - TINNAKILL GOLDEN STAR Fiona Gordon-clarke
- - REBEL RI Nathalie George
- - NARIM B Zoe Chambers
- - BE BARBARA Brook Staples

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WHILEY OF BELLHOUSE Samantha Slater
- - BLACKWOODLAND JIVE Laura Couch
- - CAVARADOSSI Megan Sheridan
- - BULLAUN WARRIOR Vivienne Flatt
- - SIR BUZZBLE BEE Sophie Lew
- - DIRETTO Katie Lott
- - JAMES KING Ruby Beams
- - DARK DE ST PRIEST Sarah Lowe
- - GOLDILOCKS Alex Kitcher
- - MOLLIE II Kay Lockyer
- - HOWARD Lucinda Langhorne
- - CLONMORE STAR Jessica Buchanan
- - UNNAMED (807572) Emma Payne
- - LADY LUX DELIGHT Holly Arnold
- - KINGSLEYPARK PANTHER Clare Drury
- - PHASE TEN Danielle Thompson
- - SOLAN HEIGHTS Danielle Letherby
- - KINNEGAR MAN Amy Cooper
- - KILGUILKEY GANGSTER Byrony Whitby
- - LOUGHNATOUSA ERIN ZOE jefferson
- - PARKHILL BAY BOY Nina Shuttlewood
- - SUNRISE II Lyn Howard
- - TICO CHINO Lily Phelan
- - TAURUS Pamela Laycock
- - REVELLE Sophie Driscoll
- - TEQUILA SLAMMER Jennifer Crouch
- - FREDERICK THE RED Kathy Lister
- - PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Nobby Norgate
- - MARTY'S BOY Miranda Kelly
- - LLECHRYD PAINTED WARRIOR Isabelle Sheehy
- - BIGGERA HOLLY Karen Mccoy
- - TEMPLEMORE BREEZE Isabella O Brien
- - NUBA Melanie Long
- - UNNAMED (805122) Shonaid Jemmett-Page
- - GREYLANDS ARABELLA Libby Ong
- - THE COBFATHER Sarah Field
- - KADIR Greg Harris
- - GENAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Jo Cameron
- - ARDLONAN DUNS BOY Mollie White
- - EASY MOVER Isabella Gavin
- - RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Donna De'Ath
- - MY GOOD MORNING Ella Lucas
- - NEARLY DUN Sacha Hourigan
- - WILL SHE BE DUN Katie Lott
- - FORTVIEW STEEL Phoebe Carroll
- - STREAMTOWN GIRL Suzanne Walker
- - FIGAROS CASINO Frankie Walker
- - TIGER LILY XI Jo Lambourne
- - SPLASH MORAN Beth Ault
- - TINNERATH JOHN Annie Barwell
- - ELYSIUM Julie Offen
- - MILATINO Joanna Bovis
- - BILLY MCQUEEN Annie Forsyth
- - TORENTO Z Annie Forsyth
- - SPOT THE DUKE Eleanore Di Claudio
- - MIDNIGHT MEXICAN Corina Stone
- - JDS COLOURED QUEEN Susie Barter
- - MOZAIK Janet Phillips
- - BEACH LADY Beth Hobden
- - SIR CHARLIE BOI Eloise Clare
- - CARTIER Z Emma Arian
- - BARRAVALLEY TESS Ella Domanska
- - SUMMER ISLAND CHLOE Katie Corbett
- - FLEETMEAD ROUSAY Hannah Johns
- - TASMANIAN PRIDE Nicola James
- - CLASSIC STATEMENT Katherine Bentz
- - HALONA Beatrice Allaway
- - WACKY SOX Rosie Kendall
- - BH GRINGOS PEARLY Kiera Whiteman
- - CASTLECOOTE MOJO Sophie Bell
- - MASTER COMIC Allison Ingram
- - NARNIA Hope Rutter
- - POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Sophie Cole
- - BROOKLYN HOLLY Freya Brooke Ingham
- - KG NANCY Sarah-jayne Gearing
- - ROBERTO CARLOS Zoe Macqueen
- - VANCOUVER ISLAND Sacha Hourigan
- - SPOT ON MATEUS Eloise Van Praagh
- - NAPOLITO Emmy Church
- - COPPERFIELD IRIS Caroline Exley
- - JIGSAW JACK Faye-marie Smith
- - AMABEL Catherine Housden
- - MINNISMOOR MODERN MILLIE Darcey Bushby
- - WOOTTONHEATH SASKIA Julie Beer
- - CALLADASHAN MELODYS BOY Lydia Jones
- - CHIRON Saffi Leigh
- - HM BUGATTI Betsy Davis
- - MAX II Benjamin Townsend
- - NIP DOWN THE JUG Vanessa Wilson
- - CLASSIEBAWN SILVER Hannah Bridges
- - CURIOUS ROSE Jessica Berry
- - MARECROFT MASTER FRANK Hannah Jones
- - CLASSICTOP LAUREATE Esther Warren
- - CLOONEEN CLAUDIA Andrew Orchard-Potter
- - FERRERO ROCHER Wendy Neath
- - SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Megan Barnes
- - CULMORE FRANK Elsa Priest
- - PENHILL DUN TO PRETTY Ellie Beatty
- - DAMGAARDS COSMEO Kathryn Jefferson
- - BALLYBOUGH BOBATI clare corney
- - KILCOLTRIM MOANA Sydnie Kelly
- - UNAMED 808349 Kadiya Qasem

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Adam Trew
- - CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Sarah Bessant
- - BILLY RADISSON Amy Searle
- - SLIGO CALETTO LADY Anna Stillwell
- - FLY THE FLAG II Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Shari Butchart
- - J. Stephanie Rapley
- - LAVILL LAD Jo Thorogood
- - BROTHER JAMES III Rose Carnegie
- - ARDAGH ALADDIN Alana Sparrow
- - DOUBLE ACT IV Sacha Hourigan
- - FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Matthew Selby
- - DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Tom D Crisp
- - DELARADO Sophie Jenman
- - SPARTAFLY Felicity Collins
- - SHADOW MINNIE MOON Felicity Collins
- - LORE OF THE RIVER Sophie Gadd
- - STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith
- - SIMBA V Sally Witts
- - JUNO LIMIT Helen Philo
- - SISTER SUE Rose Carnegie
- - THE BIG CAT Lucy K Wheeler
- - BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons
- - ERNIETIME NOW Lisa Stock
- - KILTEALY PROPHET Alice Dunsdon
- - ESPOIR LANDAIS Alice Dunsdon
- - DOONSIDE JACK Alice Dunsdon
- - KERCHING Charlotte Mount
- - BILLY ALBERTO Sophie Jenman
- - CREME DE LA CREME Z Laura Geary
- - PARKFIELD BAROQUE India Wishart
- - BILLY BARTLETT Alice Bowen
- - KINGS LANE Kirsty Mcintosh
- - LA PETITE SOEUR Rose Carnegie
- - CARRAMORE BOY Laura K Gordon
- - MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Katie Hipkins
- - LADY DARCEY Jasmine Wilks
- - MASTER LEO Jasmine Wilks
- - BILLY MCADAM Victoria Voller
- - JANGO Sonia Chapman
- - BALLINDINE BOY Ottilie Mitchell
- - COAKHAM TOY Nelly Pearse
- - CON RICO Ben Leathers
- - BIG QUALITY Marcus Gorman
- - QUALITY STAR PRINCE Limara Thorne
- - UBRANCO UK Harriet Upton
- - BANK C IV Ricky Hilton
- - MONBEG HIGH LIFE Kristina Cook
- - STRADE BIANCHE Brook Staples
- - DREAM MACHINE Adam Trew
- - ALBERTAS PRIDE Victoria Bax
- - DESART METRO George Sturgis

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Emma Braithwaite
- - DESPERADO Emily Shaxson
- - APROBANTA Theo Boyle
- - LAFRANCO LARRY Evie Bishop
- - BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Hannah Paul
- - GOREY GREY Lucy Le Masurier
- - PETARCO Maddy Waterman
- - MAISEY MAY V Scarlet Barwell
- - DERRYMORE DUNCANS DESIRE Daisy Dogger
- - DOE DARA Jessica Sheehan
- - LLANGENNYDD CHASE milli day
- - PENTARAN BIRTHDAY GIRL Annabelle Orgill
- - SEEK INDI Maia Ramasamy
- - MORENO Issy Hobbs
- - AZURITE Eve Crathern
- - BREEOGUE BREEZE Katie Clyne
- - BROTHER BERTIE Max Whittington
- - CLAYDON ROBINIA Tara Moore
- - DUNARLEN Tara Moore
- - CONCLUSIVE Alice Ashby
- - KILCONLY RICHIE Martha Hall
- - CAMLOUGH FABIO Harry Scott
- - CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Abi Scott
- - VIOLETTA II Olivia Fox-Pitt
- - TACO Lola Gransden
- - SUPER SNOOP II Holly Gladders
- - ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Brianna Dove
- - FAIRLIGHT DADDYS GIRL Sofia Carvosso
- - LISLAIRD BARNEY Emily Banfield
- - BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Luca Jason Pocock
- - STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Darcy Rook
- - DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Isabella Smith
- - JEWELLED QUEST Sophie Jackson
- - ROCK MELODY Lara Bailey
- - LOOKOUT FINN MCCOOL Evangeline Norwood
- - LISKY BROOK Taryn Cole
- - PSH MIRAGE Iseabel Walters
- - COOLOONEY GURTEEN Frankie Chart
- - EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Cassi Cortes
- - SEVEN TIMES THREE Sophie Jackson
- - CHEEKY CASPER Jessica McCaldin
- - BALLYSHEIL PRINCESS GWYN Bridget Priest
- - CRUISE ON REGARDLESS Maddie Abbott
- - OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Megan Ratcliff

BE100Plus

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ENDEAVOUR VI Kelly Gorman
- - DIAMONDIK Lorna Young
- - HOKUS POKUS Justin Clubley
- - INTEC Justin Clubley
- - COOLEY LEGALAND Pru Dawes
- - COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes
- - ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Toby Dingle
- - BILLY WAYNE Annie Forsyth
- - CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Georgina Smart
- - JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Millie White
- - DIAMOND G II Hannah Andrade-brown
- - OUR LARRY Andrea James
- - SILKEN DAWN Charlotte Young
- - ROSIE XIII Lizzie Forbes
- - DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Katherine Stewart
- - MALTESER DU CAREL Susie Gladders
- - JANE IN WAITING Alice Dunsdon
- - SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Bronia Hill
- - CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Lisa Pilbeam
- - CHAMPAGNE PLEASE Jasmine Wilks
- - MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter
- - NICE Laura Schroter
- - BALLYLENNON REMO Justin Clubley
- - DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Jaide Hartridge
- - GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Melanie Edwards
- - NELSON VT DAUWHOF Amy Stone
- - HYACINT DHI Amy Stone

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - RHODE ISLAND 19 Anna Stillwell
- - VALENTINOS KING Katy Jones
- - CHILLIS PRINCE Katy Jones
- - KILLBEGGAN K Izzy Picton-Turbervill
- - MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Ollie Martin
- - REGATTA GIRL Annalie Mccormack
- - MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings
- - CARNAVAL POP Anna Hollis
- - BILLY MEMPHIS Felicity Collins
- - ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Jessica Copsey
- - THE GOSSIP Kate Beier
- - WATERGATE BAY Harriet Colderick
- - POLO STRIKER Sarah Pickard
- - COOLEY GUINESS India Wishart

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CYBER ROCKET Charlotte Bull
- - MR TODD VII Emily Dunning
- - GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Lucy Wisher
- - BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Imogen Pohl
- - ITS MINSTER DOUBT Lucia Mayhew
- - OLITO Alex Nard
- - JUBILEE STAR III Ella Palmer
- - COOLYS LUXURY Charlie Pincus
- - CLASS JACKPOT Anna Singer
- - RINGWOOD JACKIE D Verity Leggett
- - WIZARD OF AUS Yasmin Gershon
- - TORBOY ABBEY Poppy Wallis
- - LANDINE Archie Humfrey
- - COOL DUDE Harrison Chart
- - EARLY SPRING Eloise Van Praagh
- - LUX ZEN Anna Martinez
- - BIG OWL Eloise Van Praagh
- - LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Katie Hale
- - KEC PALLIS Freddie Carden
- - CHATOON S Katie Wrennall
- - RICKAMORE ROYAL Zara Clark-Jones
- - ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Charlotte Hilton
- - TURBO Isabelle Cook
Event name: CHILHAM CASTLE (1) Date: Apr 27-28 2019 Location: Chilham Park, Canterbury, Kent, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DJANGO UNTRAINED Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 14 26.8 0.00 1.20 28.00
3 MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 CHANDELIER II Miss Sophie Jenman 0 10 24 8.00 0.00 32.00
5 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 8 29.5 0.00 5.20 34.70
6 JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 6 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 JRYS Mr Jody Sole 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
11 STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 HARRY DUKE Mrs Georgie Beach Patrick 0 2 34.8 0.00 3.60 38.40
13 CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Mrs Liane March 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 ROCKISLAND BARTLEY Miss Isabel Oakley 0 0 35.8 6.00 0.00 41.80
15 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 2 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
16 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 2 36.3 0.00 7.60 43.90
17 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 2 44.8 0.00 0.00 44.80
18 REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.00 46.80
19 DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.80 47.30
20 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 41.8 8.00 2.80 52.60
21 SPARKLING HERO Miss Anna Jones 0 0 42.5 12.00 0.00 54.50
22 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 33.5 4.00 19.20 56.70
23 ASHAPURNA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 37.5 28.00 7.20 72.70
24 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 36.5 4.00 34.80 75.30
25 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 35 8.00 36.40 79.40
26 ARGOS DU COCHET Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 42.3 4.00 69.60 115.90
R THORNFIELD MORAN Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 37.3 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAY JOSEPHINE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 19.3 0.00 0.00 19.30
2 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 14 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 IN TOUCH DHI Mr Francis Whittington 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 KARACHI Miss Megan Rodwell 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 PRETTY COOL UK Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 MY COOL CAVAN Mrs Aimee Taylor 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.40 35.20
9 KEC A LOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 THUNDERING PRODIGY Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
11 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 TRELYNZA ROSE Miss Lillie-may Beazer 0 2 37.3 0.00 1.20 38.50
13 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 2 38 0.00 0.80 38.80
14 HUNTINGFIELD PEMBERLEY Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 0 33.5 4.00 1.60 39.10
16 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Stephanie Worswick 0 2 37 0.00 6.00 43.00
17 COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 2 44.3 0.00 0.40 44.70
18 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 34.3 4.00 7.60 45.90
19 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 36.5 4.00 5.60 46.10
20 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
21 MORELANDS FANTANGO Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 2 46 0.00 4.00 50.00
22 MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 0 39 12.00 0.40 51.40
23 DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 0 49.3 4.00 0.00 53.30
24 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 39.8 8.00 8.00 55.80
25 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 32 14.00 14.00 60.00
26 BENITEZ Dr Tina Boyden 0 0 35.5 0.00 35.60 71.10
E STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 28 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
4 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 10 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
5 GOLLY GOSH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
6 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 SECRET SHOT Ms Kristina Cook 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
10 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 REDSEA LAURALIE Miss Maisie Morgan 0 2 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
13 BOADICEA IV Miss Sarah Rosser 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 30.8 4.00 3.20 38.00
15 MERLIN BAY II Miss Emily Clover 0 2 35 0.00 5.20 40.20
16 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 2 39 0.00 1.60 40.60
17 ITS SMEE TIME Miss Rosey Hill 0 2 37.8 0.00 3.20 41.00
18 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
19 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 32.3 10.00 0.00 42.30
20 KILDRENAGH ROCKET Miss Courtney Escudier 0 0 41 4.00 4.00 49.00
21 STAR OF EQUITES Miss Georgia Canagon 0 0 37.5 8.00 6.80 52.30
22 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 38.8 8.00 6.80 53.60
23 WHIPPLETREE HAILEY’S COMET Miss Rachael Hardman 0 0 32.5 4.00 26.00 62.50
25 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 37.3 8.00 20.00 65.30
26 HOOPER HARRADINE Mr James Harradine 0 0 40.3 4.00 34.80 79.10
27 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Abigail Woodward 0 0 34.8 0.00 82.00 116.80
28 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 36 6.00 93.60 135.60
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROCKLEY STAR Miss Emma Baker 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 PARTY JUICE Mrs Anna Hilton 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
3 ELECTRIC ROYALE Miss Laura Plumtree 0 12 24.8 0.00 4.40 29.20
4 INNISHOWENS LAW Miss Sarah Rosser 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Katy Jones 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 6 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
7 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 4 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
8 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
11 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 2 26.8 0.00 6.40 33.20
12 WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
14 ORBITALL Miss Sophie Plummer-jones 0 2 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
15 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
16 IDANN T Miss Julie Offen 0 2 31.3 0.00 3.20 34.50
18 WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 26.3 4.00 5.60 35.90
19 TRAVELLING DUKE Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 30.8 4.00 2.40 37.20
20 LA TINKA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 29.5 4.00 4.00 37.50
21 LETSGOHUGO Miss Charlotte Astleford 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.00 40.50
22 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 2 35.5 0.00 7.60 43.10
25 KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 46 4.00 0.00 50.00
26 ABBOTSMERRY WILLIAM Miss Demi Beaney 0 0 36.8 0.00 90.00 126.80
R TAJOEM P Miss Amy Giraudet 0 0 37.3 8.00 R R
R PEAVLY PRINCESS Miss Holly Aufiero 0 0 33 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE100Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VARDIGO Miss Claudia Cooper 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.80 27.60
4 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 FOXDON HALF PINT Miss Olivia Hall 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-brown 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 INXS Miss Liv Peck 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
10 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
11 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 2 30.8 0.00 4.40 35.20
12 NICOLAS HOPE Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 GUESS WOT Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 31 4.00 1.60 36.60
15 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
16 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.40 37.20
17 KILTALE DREW Miss Alice Thompson 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Miss Issy Hollidge 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
19 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.80 38.30
20 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
21 FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
22 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.80 40.60
23 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
24 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 2 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
25 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.80 41.60
26 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
27 DESPERADO Miss Gabriella Bolt 0 2 35 0.00 8.40 43.40
28 DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 2 40.3 0.00 3.60 43.90
29 MISS SPIRITUS Miss Tallulah Haycock 0 2 44.3 0.00 0.00 44.30
30 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 30.5 0.00 20.00 50.50
31 BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 2 48.8 0.00 2.80 51.60
32 STAR III Miss Evelyn Ramus 0 2 46.5 0.00 6.80 53.30
33 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Eliza Fox-pitt 0 0 36 8.00 12.40 56.40
34 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 52.8 4.00 0.40 57.20
35 BACK IN TIME Mr Tim Browne 0 0 42.8 4.00 20.40 67.20
36 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 0 32.8 0.00 58.00 90.80
E HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 36.8 E E E
W LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 33 9.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE100Plus - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 0 14 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
3 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 12 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
4 JOSEPHINE Miss Rowan Collins 0 10 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 CAMLOUGH FABIO Miss Emma Jones 0 8 23.8 0.00 2.40 26.20
6 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 6 25.5 0.00 1.20 26.70
7 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 2 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 DONT ENVY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
9 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 THIS IS IT Mr Alex Colborn 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 0 2 29.5 0.00 4.40 33.90
13 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
15 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 2 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
16 CLONLARAS CHACOA DIAMOND Ms Lucy Mohr 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
17 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
18 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
19 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.40 38.70
21 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 2 37.5 0.00 3.60 41.10
22 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.80 44.30
23 A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 28.3 0.00 24.00 52.30
24 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.8 8.00 20.00 59.80
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 21.5 0.00 2.40 23.90
2 MANOR CHARM Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 26.3 0.00 7.20 33.50
4 HILLVIEWFARM ANARCHY Mrs Claire Yearsley 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 FERRERO ROCHER Miss Wendy Neath 0 0 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
6 THE ELVIS Miss Daisy Morgan 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 ALASHANTI Miss Hannah Williamson 0 0 28.5 4.00 5.60 38.10
8 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 36.5 0.00 2.40 38.90
9 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 32.5 0.00 8.40 40.90
10 GOMEZ THE GOBLIN Mrs Deborah Baird 0 0 36.8 0.00 4.40 41.20
11 SUNSPRITE FLORIBUNDA Ms Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 34.5 0.00 6.80 41.30
12 ASHLEYS LAD Mrs Kathryn Evans 0 0 31.5 8.00 2.00 41.50
13 RIVER PHOENIX III Miss Cheryl Beech 0 0 43.8 0.00 0.00 43.80
14 DESSIES SUPER STAR Miss Ashleigh Bampton 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.00 44.50
16 STONESTILE DIVA Miss Rachael Lloyd 0 0 36.3 0.00 11.20 47.50
17 WOODLAWN PATRICK Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 34.3 5.00 9.60 48.90
18 AUCKLAND DE RE Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 38.3 0.00 14.00 52.30
19 BRIGHT DELIGHT Miss Ellie Rosewell 0 0 40.3 0.00 13.20 53.50
20 SPARTAN ECLIPSE Mrs Sherrilee Rodgers 0 0 37 0.00 17.60 54.60
21 WILL TO WIN II Miss Sarah Grimshaw 0 0 37.3 8.00 12.80 58.10
22 SECRET PEGASUS Miss Samantha Cranshaw 0 0 41.5 4.00 22.40 67.90
23 GUUS Mrs Victoria Davis 0 0 40 0.00 31.20 71.20
24 AMAZING GRACE (GRACIE) Miss Holly Bateman 0 0 40.8 18.00 29.20 88.00
R IRISH BOUNTY Mrs Elinor Leech 0 0 37.5 R R R
HC ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 HC
E KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 25 E E E
E IM ALL EARS Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 41.3 4.00 E E
E PENANNS MOURNE DUN & DUSTED Miss Rachel Andrews 0 0 38.3 E E E
E AR PREVELLY FUTURE Miss Madeleine Kasch 0 0 33 0.00 E E AR
E AR WALTERSTOWN LAD Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 33 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TICKETYBOO ROO Miss Phoebe Auger 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 LOGANLEA IRCO Mrs Charlotte Tappenden 0 0 28.5 0.00 3.20 31.70
3 WATCH IT Ms Betsy Davis 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 DOMINO III II Miss Anna Currie 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 ORION XI Miss Abigail Miles 0 0 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
6 JAN Miss Taylor Marsh 0 0 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
7 LADY JANE GREY Mrs Sam Chapman 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 CARNSDALE KINGSMASTER Miss Georgie Kneller 0 0 30 0.00 8.80 38.80
9 ITS MINE II Miss Mary Welch 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 PEGASUS IV Miss Ellie Lelliott 0 0 29.3 0.00 13.20 42.50
11 SILKEN BOW Miss Bobbie Hall 0 0 37.5 0.00 5.60 43.10
12 LITTLE SURE SHOT Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 43.3 0.00 1.60 44.90
13 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Sophie Lunshof 0 0 37.8 0.00 7.20 45.00
14 BOB CAT III Miss Elizabeth Green 0 0 41 4.00 3.20 48.20
15 TED SPREAD Miss Hannah Payne 0 0 40.5 8.00 0.00 48.50
16 SIDNIFIGANT Mrs Katharine Connell 0 0 30.3 0.00 20.00 50.30
17 JOHANSEN Mrs Helen Usoro 0 0 37.8 0.00 13.20 51.00
18 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Ms Suzanne Hopkins 0 0 34 0.00 18.80 52.80
19 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 0 31.5 0.00 26.80 58.30
20 BRENDAN II Mrs Josephine M Cottee 0 0 41 0.00 19.20 60.20
21 CRANLEY BOBBY Miss Alison Munck 0 0 34.5 4.00 22.80 61.30
22 BLAZING DESERT JASMINE Miss Alex Martin 0 0 33.5 0.00 28.40 61.90
23 MILO Miss Hannah Cullen 0 0 32.8 4.00 42.40 79.20
24 APACHE D EPINETTE Miss Claudine Berger 0 0 33.3 0.00 56.40 89.70
25 AMABEL Mrs Catherine Housden 0 0 39.3 0.00 74.00 113.30
26 COOLMOUNTAIN DUDE Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 42.3 16.00 56.80 115.10
27 HCB HONEY Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 32.3 0.00 95.60 127.90
E UR JASSIN Miss Hollie Zive 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E UR
W GRASEY BOY Mrs Helen Passfield 0 0 37.3 W W W
E R3 CAFRE LAKELAND BLAZE Miss Grace Haig 0 0 31.3 E E E R3
E AR POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E AR
E UR WINE DIAMOND Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CULMORE FRANK Miss Bridget Priest 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 BILLY NIL Mr Simon Jackson 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
4 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Miss Emilie Pearman Wright 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
5 LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
6 SPRING AROUND Mrs Sarah Crookenden 0 0 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
7 LONGSTONE ROYAL MESSIAH Miss Evie Denton 0 0 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
8 MOZAIK Mrs Janet Phillips 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
9 ROGAR DU ROUET Mrs Harriet Hamer 0 0 30.5 0.00 10.80 41.30
10 BUNOWEN REBEL Miss Poppy Grant 0 0 41 0.00 0.80 41.80
11 PIXEL PERFECT Miss Mia Stack 0 0 37 0.00 5.20 42.20
12 WHOOPI IV Miss Courteney Lawrence 0 0 34.5 0.00 8.00 42.50
13 THATS HOW ITS DUN Mrs Georgia Lynton 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.60 46.90
14 TAJAS Miss Imogen Ross Smith 0 0 39 0.00 8.80 47.80
15 CLOUGHPRIOR GERRY Mrs Lisa Jordan 0 0 39.5 0.00 10.00 49.50
16 DREAM OF HONOUR Miss Rebecca Bartlett 0 0 42 4.00 4.00 50.00
17 KAEDEN SURPRISE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 36.3 0.00 14.00 50.30
18 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 44.3 0.00 7.20 51.50
19 MOONLIT KNIGHT Miss Cheryl Beech 0 0 42 0.00 10.40 52.40
20 SILLOGUE MISTY Mrs Jennifer Garrard 0 0 41 0.00 20.00 61.00
21 VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 41.8 0.00 20.00 61.80
22 DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 37.8 4.00 27.20 69.00
23 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 44 0.00 30.00 74.00
24 THE RIGHT STUFF Miss Freya Stockdale 0 0 40.5 0.00 55.60 96.10
25 LITTLE VICTORY Miss Fenella Green 0 0 41.8 0.00 64.00 105.80
E FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 0 32 0.00 E E
E AR RUBY ROCKET II Miss Sarah Ham 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E AR
E UR INISH GIRL Mrs jane Fuller 0 0 44.3 4.00 E E UR
E AR JIMMY X Miss Claire Slater 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E AR
E COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 0 39.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZEUS VII Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 7 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 5 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 GREY MONK Mrs Barbara Haynes 0 4 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
6 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 ASH HILL DUN STAR Miss Emma Wanbon 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
8 MILORE BORMES Miss Annabel Murphy 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 MORNING STAR V Miss Maisie Morgan 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 CHIPPENDALE THE THIRD Miss Alice Hillary 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 PEPPERPOT CASTLE Mr Duncan Morgan 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
13 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
14 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
15 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
16 RATHKEALE BAY BOY Miss Joanne Price 0 0 29.3 4.00 2.00 35.30
17 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 1 30.5 0.00 4.80 35.30
18 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
19 JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
20 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 28.5 4.00 4.00 36.50
21 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
22 VALENTINO ROSSI Miss Karen Ibberson 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
24 HELLO SUNSHINE II Mr Anthony Fraser 0 1 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
25 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
26 GLIDAWN HEIGHTS Mr Howard Newitt 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
27 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 28.8 4.00 7.60 40.40
28 DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.80 41.30
29 COUNTESS CAVALIER Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
30 WALK OF GLEAMS Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
31 PERRI Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.80 45.10
32 INDIE X Miss Chloe Weaver 0 0 37.8 4.00 6.40 48.20
33 ORCHARD KING Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 38 8.00 3.20 49.20
34 RUPERT BEAR Mr Jamie Hubbard 0 1 38 0.00 13.60 51.60
35 EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 39.3 0.00 76.00 115.30
E R3 TIGER MILL Ms Laura Powell 0 0 38 0.00 E E R3
E AR LE COOL Mrs Lucy Brockway-smith 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E AR
E GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 0 35 E E E
E AR HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Mrs Olivia Cogliatti 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E AR
E LAWMENS DIAGO Mrs Claire Law 0 0 35 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WILL SHE BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 BAYLEW ENIGMA Miss Siena Chappell 0 6 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 5 21.3 6.00 0.00 27.30
5 DENBY DALE Miss Alison Rountree 0 4 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
6 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr Aaron Otway 0 3 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
7 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 2 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
8 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 2 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 1 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
11 GEMINI VII Mr Christopher Baker 0 1 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
12 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 1 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
13 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 1 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
14 THE REAL MACHINE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 26.5 4.00 2.00 32.50
15 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
16 ALBECYN VICE VERSA Miss Emily Wakeling 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
17 BAILE NA CROISE Miss Emma Pine 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
18 ADMIRAL III Miss Caroline Piat 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
19 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
20 ELLA CARTHILOMA Miss Katie Cook 0 1 28.5 0.00 6.40 34.90
21 HALESTORM TOPSY Miss Nicola Brown 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
23 LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Miss Bethan Stacey 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
24 MIH GLADIATOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
25 RI ALANN Miss Jessica Jane Hawkes 0 1 34.3 0.00 4.80 39.10
26 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.60 40.40
27 CARTONREAGH WILLIE Miss Hilary Moon 0 1 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
28 TRADE MARK III Miss Kathryn Blowers 0 1 36 0.00 6.00 42.00
29 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Louise King 0 1 39 0.00 5.60 44.60
30 FEEMORE LADY Miss Alison Rountree 0 0 35.5 4.00 8.40 47.90
31 JIGSAW JACK Miss Faye-marie Smith 0 0 41 4.00 3.20 48.20
32 NUTWOOD THRILLER Mrs Claire Lewis 0 0 32.3 8.00 8.00 48.30
33 OTTO EXTREME Mr Justin Byrd 0 0 26.3 0.00 22.80 49.10
34 TULLYREAVY BOB THE BUILDER Miss Irini Economou 0 0 36.8 8.00 5.60 50.40
35 JOHN BROWN Miss Paris Gainsford 0 1 38.8 0.00 13.20 52.00
E PAVLUSHKA Miss Molly Mead 0 0 E E E E
E ARCTIC JEWEL Mr Tony Coulson 0 0 43.3 8.00 E E
E UR FINDON FAIT ACCOMPLI Mr Anthony Fraser 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 TEGARNO Miss Megan Close 0 7 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 6 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
4 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 5 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
5 GIRLIE INTUITION Mrs Tracey Duncan 0 4 29.8 0.00 3.20 33.00
6 CONFIDENCE TRICK Miss Chloe Macdonald 0 3 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 THE GRAND ARTIST Miss Lauren Davis 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 2 29.3 0.00 5.20 34.50
9 MULVIN JD Miss Millie Green 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
10 THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 1 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
11 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
12 BUCKLAND HAZZARD Mrs Nicola Morrell 0 1 35 0.00 2.40 37.40
13 LASKARI Miss Emma Paice 0 1 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
14 ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 0 32 4.00 2.40 38.40
15 QUALITY GOLD Mrs. Sarah Attwood 0 1 37 0.00 1.60 38.60
16 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
17 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 1 36.5 0.00 3.60 40.10
18 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 34.8 0.00 5.60 40.40
19 TWO TONE BOY Miss Charlotte Payne 0 1 35.8 0.00 6.00 41.80
20 ARDKEEL LAD Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 1 44.8 0.00 1.20 46.00
21 CHEQUERS II Miss Bethan Griffin 0 0 33.8 12.00 4.40 50.20
22 BALLYMOLLOY AMBER Miss Holly Parsons 0 0 35.5 4.00 12.40 51.90
23 ACORN III Miss Tallulah Betts 0 0 33 0.00 20.80 53.80
24 CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Miss Hannah Nutting 0 0 30.3 0.00 24.40 54.70
25 MONBEG KERRYGOLD Miss Natallie Lindfield 0 0 32.8 0.00 22.00 54.80
26 THORNHILL JOEY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 33.3 0.00 21.60 54.90
27 WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 31.3 4.00 20.40 55.70
29 NIGHTS ECHO Miss Julie Warmington 0 0 38.3 0.00 26.40 64.70
30 LOOKOUT FINN MCCOOL Miss Evangeline Norwood 0 0 38.8 4.00 26.00 68.80
31 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 0 34 0.00 35.20 69.20
32 JILLVERNA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 34.3 7.00 36.40 77.70
33 NORTHBANKS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Francesca Harborne 0 0 35.5 0.00 44.40 79.90
34 JUMP START Ms Sara Mitchell 0 0 34.8 12.00 41.60 88.40
35 CORROVALES EXTROVERT Miss Tabitha Baines 0 0 36 4.00 84.00 124.00
E ROSEMEADOW BELLE Miss Bridget Seager 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E
R RICARDOS VISION Miss Ashleigh Jepheart 0 0 27.3 6.00 R R
E HF PETAL DU CHENE Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 OSEA DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Key 0 7 28.3 0.00 0.80 29.10
3 KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 3 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 2 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
8 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 LILY DEW Miss Amy Sanders 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 1 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
13 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 1 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
14 FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 1 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
16 TULMORE GARRISON Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
17 TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
18 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
19 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 1 36 0.00 2.80 38.80
20 OGUE EMERALD ARIA Mrs Emma-Jane Turnbull 0 1 37.8 0.00 1.60 39.40
21 ROXY FOXY Miss Alexandra Devonport 0 1 39.3 0.00 1.20 40.50
22 ROYALBALLINJUBILEE Mrs Mandy Hammond 0 1 40 0.00 0.80 40.80
23 BILLY WAFFLE Miss Poppy Barr 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.80 41.30
24 KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 1 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
25 PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Amy Alexander 0 1 36 0.00 6.80 42.80
26 DANNY IX Miss Isabelle Burke 0 1 36.5 0.00 7.60 44.10
27 CORTYNAN FERRO Miss Lily Tappin 0 1 34.3 0.00 10.80 45.10
28 GARTSHERRIE Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 36 4.00 5.20 45.20
29 BURGESS HILL LASS Miss Alison Rountree 0 0 32.8 4.00 12.00 48.80
30 DIAMOND JACK Miss Florence Rowsell 0 1 40.5 0.00 9.20 49.70
31 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 31.5 0.00 24.80 56.30
32 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 0 39.5 4.00 15.60 59.10
33 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 41.8 0.00 24.40 66.20
34 ROO III Miss Claire Penfold 0 0 36.5 0.00 30.00 66.50
35 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 33.3 0.00 74.80 108.10
E AR KILCORBON ROY Mrs Jennifer Streek 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SECOND EDITION II Miss Alycia Port 0 8 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
2 C Q S BASSANIO Mrs Tracy Cooper 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 VALENTINO Miss Taylor Marsh 0 6 27.5 0.00 3.20 30.70
4 DRILL SERGEANT Miss Sophie Jenman 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 JACKSONLYN Mr Aaron Otway 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 3 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
7 DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 1 30.5 0.00 2.80 33.30
8 PUSH THE BUTTON II Mrs Lizzy Jackson 0 1 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
9 THE WIGSTER Mrs Cathy Scott 0 1 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
10 DIRECT REGION Miss Alice Ashby 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
11 MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Alice Goring 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
12 CULLAHILL MAGIC Ms Annette Lees 0 1 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
13 MARCEL Ms Kadiya Qasem 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
14 RAINSTOWN HUGHIE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
15 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Kezia Arnold 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 WOODLANDS EVENING ROSE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
17 IN XANADU Mr Holger Vieten 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
19 EMMERHILL Mr Iain Monk 0 0 34.8 8.00 2.00 44.80
20 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 44 8.00 9.20 61.20
21 CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Eliza Wigdahl 0 0 52.8 4.00 5.60 62.40
22 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 33.5 0.00 29.60 63.10
E UR MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 32 0.00 E E UR
R THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 31.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 27.5 0.00 1.60 29.10
2 JUST A JEWEL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 5 0 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
3 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 4 0 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
4 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 3 0 33.8 4.00 1.60 39.40
5 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 2 0 33 0.00 6.80 39.80
6 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 34.5 0.00 5.60 40.10
7 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 1 0 32 0.00 9.20 41.20
8 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 30 0.00 11.20 41.20
9 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 1 0 34.8 0.00 7.20 42.00
10 RLE CHLOE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 31.5 8.00 6.80 46.30
11 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 1 0 36.8 0.00 10.00 46.80
12 BY DESIGN II Miss Phoebe Gale 1 0 39 0.00 8.00 47.00
13 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 0 0 30.8 8.00 8.40 47.20
14 BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 41.3 4.00 3.20 48.50
15 GEORGE XIII Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 40 10.00 0.00 50.00
16 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 1 0 37.3 0.00 13.60 50.90
17 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 1 0 31.3 0.00 20.00 51.30
18 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 1 0 44 0.00 10.40 54.40
19 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 34.5 8.00 13.20 55.70
20 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 24.8 4.00 46.00 74.80
21 KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 32.5 0.00 48.80 81.30
22 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 36.3 10.00 35.20 81.50
23 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 37.8 4.00 43.20 85.00
24 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 43.5 8.00 41.20 92.70
W OPIUM MILL Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30 4.00 W W
W BMD DOUGLAS Miss Rosie Bates 0 0 50.3 12.00 W W
W BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 38 W W W
E DEMILO Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 37 E E E
R FIDGET Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 34.8 0.00 R R
W CRYSTAL ROCK Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 40.5 W W W
E UR ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 6 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 5 0 26.5 0.00 9.20 35.70
3 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Mr Ken Spencer 4 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
4 MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 3 0 35.3 0.00 3.60 38.90
5 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 29.5 4.00 8.00 41.50
6 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 1 0 30.5 0.00 12.00 42.50
7 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 1 0 37 0.00 7.20 44.20
8 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 1 0 36.5 0.00 8.00 44.50
9 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 34 0.00 11.20 45.20
10 SIMBA V Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 33.3 8.00 4.00 45.30
11 RETURN TO SENDER II Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 39 4.00 4.00 47.00
12 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 31.3 4.00 12.40 47.70
13 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.40 47.90
14 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 1 0 37 0.00 11.20 48.20
15 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 1 0 38.3 0.00 10.00 48.30
16 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 1 0 31.8 0.00 16.80 48.60
17 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 1 0 32.3 0.00 17.20 49.50
18 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 1 0 40.8 0.00 8.80 49.60
19 PENNY IX Miss Eleanor Duley 0 0 36.8 4.00 8.80 49.60
20 GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 1 0 34.8 0.00 15.60 50.40
21 VEYRON DH Z Miss Isabelle Mangan 0 0 34 8.00 10.40 52.40
22 STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 24 24.00 9.20 57.20
23 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 30 8.00 33.60 71.60
24 ALLSPARK Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 37.3 0.00 35.60 72.90
25 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 32.3 4.00 46.80 83.10
E R3 CLONSHIRE REWARD Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 34 0.00 E E R3
E R3 COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 46.5 0.00 E E R3
W TODBURN TELL TALE Miss Anna Jackson 0 0 33.5 8.00 W W
W PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 0 0 28.8 20.00 W W
W MONBEG MCGREGOR Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 38 8.00 W W
E UR ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR CHIPPETTE Mr William Bambra 0 0 35 0.00 E E UR
E UR BALEER Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
ON - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 6 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 5 0 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
3 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 4 0 27 0.00 4.80 31.80
4 RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 3 0 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
5 JAMESSON II Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
6 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 1 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
7 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 1 0 32 0.00 6.00 38.00
8 AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 33.5 4.00 1.20 38.70
9 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 1 0 37.8 0.00 1.20 39.00
10 MAJOR POWERS Miss Lucy Crichton 0 0 29 8.00 3.20 40.20
11 FACARI MG Miss Gemma Tattersall 1 0 26.3 0.00 14.00 40.30
12 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 33.8 4.00 13.60 51.40
13 ROCKY XII Miss Emma Jones 0 0 28 4.00 27.20 59.20
14 COOLEY HAWK Miss Megan Devonport 1 0 43.8 0.00 16.00 59.80
15 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 28.8 4.00 34.80 67.60
W STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 0 0 26.5 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
ONu18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 6 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 5 0 26.3 0.00 5.60 31.90
3 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 4 0 29.3 0.00 5.60 34.90
4 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 3 0 26.8 4.00 7.20 38.00
5 MULTI ANGELLINO Miss Tabby Wylie 2 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
6 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 1 0 32.5 0.00 8.00 40.50
7 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 36.8 4.00 1.60 42.40
8 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 1 0 33 0.00 10.00 43.00
9 COURVOISIER Mr Josh Moore 0 0 29.5 4.00 10.00 43.50
10 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 33.8 4.00 6.40 44.20
11 KEALDEARRA CLOVER Miss Isabelle Cook 1 0 35.3 0.00 10.40 45.70
12 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 39.8 4.00 2.00 45.80
13 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 1 0 35.8 0.00 11.20 47.00
14 CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 35.3 16.00 6.40 57.70
15 CURRAGHCHASE SILVER Mr Jack Mariani 0 0 33 8.00 17.20 58.20
16 COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 1 0 37.8 0.00 24.40 62.20
17 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 0 0 30 4.00 36.00 70.00
W ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 34 W W W
E UR LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 26.5 0.00 E E UR
E R3 COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 0 34 E E E R3
E AR ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E AR
E AR MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E AR
W HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 31 4.00 W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 AGENTURA Mr Francis Whittington 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
9 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.80 34.30
9 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 2 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
13 FALSETTO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
15 BILLY BUFFY Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 40.8 0.00 4.40 45.20
17 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 C ME IN OZ Miss Kirsten Poulsom 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
20 KEC SAFIA Mr Harry Dzenis 0 2 36.8 0.00 2.40 39.20
22 MOONLIGHT WIVOLLET Miss Sophie Clark 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
23 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 36.3 0.00 30.40 66.70
23 ELECTRICK Miss Eva Sharp 0 1 29.3 0.00 9.20 38.50
23 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 36.3 4.00 3.60 43.90
24 KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mr Fergus Head 0 0 34 12.00 0.40 46.40
24 STARRY EYED Mr James Robinson 0 0 32.5 29.00 2.00 63.50
28 KEELA JANE Miss Maddie Walters 0 0 35.5 0.00 27.20 62.70
HC INDIAN VAN HET MAARLO Mrs Alex Taskin 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 HC
W KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 29.5 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Chilham Park, Canterbury, Kent, United Kingdom, CT4 8DB

Grid reference TR065536


Newsflash

SPACES STILL AVAILABLE IN ALL SUNDAY CLASSES

SATURDAY CLASSES ALL FULL - ONLY WAIT LISTS AVAILABLE
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news