ASTON-LE-WALLS (4)ASTON-LE-WALLS (4)

ASTON-LE-WALLS (4)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Thursday 13 to Saturday 15 August 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event schedule

Entries open

4 July 2020

Ballot date

21 July 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

21 July 2020
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Washbrook Farm, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Mr Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (4) Date: Aug 8-10 2019 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
4YO - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KADANS Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 7 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 KANSAS Miss Kelly Aldous 0 6 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 SHINING MARTHA Miss Therese Viklund 0 5 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 SHANANSHAH Miss Tina Canton 0 4 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 LUCKY Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
7 SEEK INDI Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
8 HIGH SENSE Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 KISHKINDA Miss India Wishart 0 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
10 THE NAUGHTY STEP Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 MBF BITE THE BULLET Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
13 MERIDIAN MARVEL Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
14 CATHERSTON OLLEANDER Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
15 KRAZIANO Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
16 ORDER OF SERVICE Lydia Hannon 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
17 HILDARE PRINCE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
18 QUARZA Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 31.3 4.00 20.00 55.30
19 BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35.8 12.00 40.00 87.80
W LUX ALL CLASS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.8 W W W
W CISCOS CALOR Z Ms. Annie Kirkham 0 0 W W W W
E JESMOND RENARD Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 30 E E E
W KEI FREY Miss India Wishart 0 0 28 16.00 W W
R KARINE B Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
W AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 W W W W
W PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Mr James Stocker 0 0 W W W W
W PARKFIELD FOLIES BERGERE Mr James Stocker 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 12 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
4 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 CAROLAIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 8 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
6 MINERS DIAMOND Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 CALLUNA Miss Greta Mason 0 4 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
8 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 4 29.3 0.00 3.20 32.50
9 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 2 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
12 HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
13 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
14 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 USKERTY CARRICK DIAMOND Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
16 LOUGHANDYS MAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
17 NBS PREMIER BLING Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 2 37 0.00 1.20 38.20
18 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.80 38.60
19 SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 24.8 12.00 2.00 38.80
20 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
21 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 38.3 8.00 1.20 47.50
22 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 29.8 19.00 0.00 48.80
23 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 2 41.5 0.00 8.00 49.50
24 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 37.8 12.00 0.00 49.80
25 WICKED TRIX Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 32 4.00 14.00 50.00
26 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34 12.00 6.80 52.80
27 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 30 24.00 0.00 54.00
28 CARTOON D'IRRA Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 26.5 4.00 46.00 76.50
W WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 38.8 W W W
HC CHALICE Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 HC
E AR SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 31.3 E E E AR
E UR STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 0 28.3 8.00 E E UR
W BAILEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.3 W W W
W WSF VERONA Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 W W W W
HC COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 W W W HC
W FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W W W
W AGENTURA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 W W W W
HC GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 HC
W LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 34.8 16.00 W W
W IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 16 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
2 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 10 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
5 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 8 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
6 ERASURE Miss Lauren West 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 KEC LILY MAY Miss Nat Dixon 0 4 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
9 DIRECT CRUZ Mr Ben Way 0 4 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
10 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 2 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
11 INGLEDENE PEPPER Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
13 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
16 ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Jo Weeks 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
17 MILORD Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
18 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 0 34.3 7.00 0.00 41.30
19 SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 0 37.3 4.00 1.60 42.90
20 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 36 4.00 4.40 44.40
21 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.80 45.10
22 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 37.8 8.00 2.00 47.80
23 HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 0 2 36 0.00 13.60 49.60
24 GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 0 35.3 9.00 5.60 49.90
25 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 40 16.00 0.00 56.00
26 NOTHING OBLIQUE Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 40.5 11.00 5.60 57.10
27 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 33.3 4.00 23.20 60.50
28 DINAN GEM Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 38.5 0.00 23.20 61.70
29 JOGO BONITO Mrs Lizzie Thornton-allan 0 2 37 0.00 43.20 80.20
30 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 34.8 16.00 32.40 83.20
HC UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 34.8 8.00 2.40 HC
W SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 0 W W W W
HC IRENE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33.3 0.00 13.20 HC
E R3 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 35 E E E R3
HC R3 EDISON Miss Bettina Cardinael 0 0 43.8 8.00 E HC R3
W SPRING ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 41.8 W W W
W IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 W W W W
W STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W W W
W DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 37.5 23.00 W W
W LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 0 W W W W
E R3 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 37 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 BILLY BUCK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 CLONADERIG ORIELLE Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.40 33.20
9 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 AMBASSADORS CHOICE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
11 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.80 36.30
13 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
14 URSUS RUPERTUS II Mrs Jennie Blakehill 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
15 HURRICANE HUNTER Lydia Hannon 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.40 43.90
16 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 34.3 8.00 3.60 45.90
17 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
18 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 36.8 8.00 5.60 50.40
19 KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 34.5 16.00 0.00 50.50
20 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 2 39.3 0.00 11.20 50.50
21 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 40.5 12.00 0.00 52.50
22 AGHER SWALLOW Miss Flora Guy 0 0 40.8 0.00 21.20 62.00
23 SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 34.5 0.00 27.60 62.10
24 KMS KADALAC Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 31.5 4.00 29.60 65.10
25 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 0 34.8 4.00 28.40 67.20
W MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 W W W W
W BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 W W W W
W CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 W W W W
W EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 W W W W
E TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 32.8 29.00 E E
W WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 W W W W
W MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 36.3 4.00 W W
E VOLARE Z Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38.8 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 12 27.5 0.00 1.20 28.70
4 COOLEY GANGSTER Miss Sophie Adams 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 8 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 6 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
8 PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 0 31.8 7.00 0.00 38.80
9 TUBBRID MASTER Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
10 CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.80 41.10
11 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
12 ARDNACASHEL MAXIMUS Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 37.8 7.00 0.00 44.80
13 ELLIE MAY III Mr William Bishop 0 0 42.5 4.00 0.00 46.50
14 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 27.5 4.00 24.00 55.50
15 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 35.5 0.00 23.20 58.70
16 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 37 4.00 26.00 67.00
17 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 36.5 37.00 5.20 78.70
18 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 37.8 4.00 38.80 80.60
19 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 37.5 4.00 45.60 87.10
20 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 42.5 4.00 55.20 101.70
W IGOR Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 W W W W
W GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 W W W W
W SONNENSTRAHL Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 0 W W W W
W GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 W W W W
R PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 35.8 29.00 R R
W BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 W W W W
E UR WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
W CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 W W W W
E CR DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 28.5 E E E CR
E R3 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E R3
E DOLLY X Miss Caoilin Nannery 0 0 25.3 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 16 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 14 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 12 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 10 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
5 SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 8 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 CORNHILL SUSIE Miss Emily Taggart 0 6 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Jess Corser 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
10 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
12 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 BRITANNIAS CABARET Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 WINAIR BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 29.8 4.00 5.60 39.40
16 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
17 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.80 40.30
18 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
19 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
20 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 2 36 0.00 4.80 40.80
21 MADAME OBIE Mrs Victoria Weir 0 2 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
22 DARIO II Miss Florence Selwood 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
23 HERO Miss Lauren West 0 0 31 11.00 1.60 43.60
24 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 33.8 8.00 2.00 43.80
25 BANDANNA Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
26 FELTON RAGALOK Miss Phemie Dillon 0 2 42 0.00 4.80 46.80
27 CANDITO Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 31.8 7.00 12.00 50.80
28 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 39.8 4.00 37.60 81.40
W ALBATOMAS Lydia Hannon 0 0 W W W W
R OLYMPUS FLAME Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 35.5 0.00 R R
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 W W W W
W SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 36.8 30.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100Open - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 IDEAL ILLUSION Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 10 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
5 CASCADE K Miss Mia Chopping 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 6 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
7 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 4 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
8 CENDORA Miss Isabel Rugman 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 HELLO DOLLY III Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 2 30.5 0.00 2.80 33.30
10 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
14 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 BRAWO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 32.3 0.00 10.00 42.30
16 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Millie Manners 0 2 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 2 32.5 0.00 10.40 42.90
18 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 2 41.8 0.00 2.40 44.20
19 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 2 36.3 0.00 8.00 44.30
20 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 2 36.5 0.00 13.20 49.70
21 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 2 36 0.00 16.00 52.00
22 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 35 4.00 20.00 59.00
23 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32.5 4.00 32.00 68.50
24 TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Miss Charlotte Manton 0 0 34.3 30.00 8.00 72.30
25 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 0 34.8 8.00 38.80 81.60
26 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 0 34.3 8.00 45.60 87.90
27 LOUGHERNE GEORGIE FAME Miss Rowena Orr 0 0 28.3 16.00 46.80 91.10
W FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 W W W W
W CUPIDON Miss Coco Forster 0 0 W W W W
W BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 33.5 W W W
E AR PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 36 E E E AR
W MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 W W W W
W SBT CYRUS Mrs Katie Warner 0 0 W W W W
W GRACIE IV Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 30.8 8.00 W W
E UR BOYCIES KEEPER Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 33.3 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALFONZO Mr Ben Taylor 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 7 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 CHASING RAINBOWS Mr Matthew J Firth 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 5 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 ON THE BUZZ Miss Rebecca Wood 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Eleanor Winterburn 0 3 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 CARALTO Mr Stephen Paxton 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
8 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 1 35.3 0.00 5.20 40.50
9 LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 1 37.5 0.00 3.20 40.70
10 CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.20 43.00
11 BEECH BREAKER Miss Jessica Harris 0 0 30 4.00 9.20 43.20
12 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
13 CVS DIXIE CHICK Mrs Tina Kavanagh 0 0 41.3 4.00 13.60 58.90
14 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 33.3 0.00 25.60 58.90
15 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 31.5 8.00 20.00 59.50
16 FREDDY FOUR SOCKS Miss Felicity Hook 0 0 38.5 16.00 5.60 60.10
17 ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 48.8 8.00 13.20 70.00
18 HAVANA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 33.3 0.00 40.80 74.10
19 DRIP TRAY Miss Fiona Radford 0 0 46.5 8.00 20.00 74.50
20 ARTURO CAVALIER Miss Caitlin Holgate-Davey 0 0 34.5 12.00 29.60 76.10
21 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 35 10.00 38.40 83.40
HC CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 34.3 0.00 4.80 HC
W KERAYASI Mrs. Lauren MacBurnie 0 0 W W W W
W ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 W W W W
HC DAX VAN TERNIEUWBEKE Mr Rain Ho 0 0 42.5 8.00 6.80 HC
W LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 0 W W W W
W REBEL BEST Miss Ann James 0 0 W W W W
HC SAREIKO FOX Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 32.3 20.00 R HC
R KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Emma Welbourne 0 0 35.3 4.00 R R
HC HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 W W W HC
W THE RIDGE CROSS DREAMER Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 W W W W
W DOON DESMONDO Miss Andrea Lloyd 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 8 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 CLOVERHILL PRINCE Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 7 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 ORCHIDS ROSETTA Mrs Amanda Jane Garrad 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 5 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
5 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Holly Carter 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 HIO MOSS ROSE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 3 28.8 4.00 1.20 34.00
7 ANGELO OF DALWHINNIE Miss Helen Nicholls 0 1 32 0.00 2.00 34.00
8 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 WILCO Miss Eleanor Grigg 0 1 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
10 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 1 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
11 FLEET OF FOOT Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
12 HOE ZOO G Mrs Joanne Brown 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
13 SIMPLY CERTAIN Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 31.5 5.00 0.00 36.50
14 G STAR MUSTERD Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
15 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.40 40.20
16 INDO Miss Amelie Cruddace 0 0 36.3 1.00 6.00 43.30
17 RUSHEEN BLATHIN Miss Mair Bunyan 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
18 KIWI MOTIVATION Miss Cara Williams 0 0 32.5 4.00 10.00 46.50
19 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 23.8 5.00 27.20 56.00
20 JACK Mrs Lorna Labram 0 0 40.3 0.00 22.80 63.10
21 NUTKING Miss Alice Croxford 0 0 35 5.00 25.60 65.60
22 LVS STONEHAVENS MADISON Miss Jade Brogan 0 0 38.8 8.00 20.00 66.80
23 FLAPJACK Miss Freia Carlton-reditt 0 0 43.8 4.00 81.20 129.00
W PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 W W W W
W ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 0 W W W W
W CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 0 W W W W
HC JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 0.00 5.60 HC
W OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 W W W W
E AR NOAH VI Miss Imogen Reed 0 0 30.3 25.00 E E AR
E AR RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 31.8 E E E AR
W IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 W W W W
HC MOONLIGHT WIVOLLET Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 SHERBERT SLIM Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 7 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
3 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
4 RACE AND STATUS Mr Charlie Knapp 0 5 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 IDEFIX Mr Ben Greenwood 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 3 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 1 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
8 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 LAIGHLANDS LORA FALLS Mrs Michelle Randall 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
10 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 1 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
11 LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Angelina Stich 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
14 BALLYCLOUGH DAPPLES Miss Hannah Dunn 0 1 37.8 0.00 3.20 41.00
15 HOLLYS HERO Ms Madeleine Refoy 0 0 34 4.00 3.20 41.20
16 SKYLAS INDI BAY Miss Serena James 0 0 33 9.00 0.00 42.00
17 ZIGGY IX Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.00 42.50
18 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 39.3 16.00 0.80 56.10
19 KINGSTOWN COVE Miss Ellie Bunyan 0 0 37 0.00 20.40 57.40
20 CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 37.3 12.00 16.40 65.70
21 KISSEMMIE DYLAN Miss Emily-Jane Griggs 0 0 45.3 15.00 54.40 114.70
E AR KILTEALY BRIDGE Miss Elena Fossey 0 0 38.3 E E E AR
W TINNASHINNAGH SNOWFLAKE FREDDIE Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 W W W W
W PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 W W W W
HC SMASHING IRIS Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 34.8 4.00 4.00 HC
W TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 W W W W
HC RASTA Miss India Wishart 0 0 33.5 4.00 9.20 HC
E R3 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 35.8 E E E R3
E AR DALCOTES LUCZNIK Mr Barnaby Rowan 0 0 35.3 E E E AR
W DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 W W W W
W AVALON LASS Miss Neky Nikolova 0 0 W W W W
E R3 EX NEWBRIDGE SILVER Miss Lydia Sharp 0 0 33 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.40 26.20
2 BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Miss Lissy Fell 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 HIGH TIME Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 5 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 REGAL ROCK II Miss Lucy Collecott 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 ROUGH TERRAIN Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 3 31.5 4.00 0.40 35.90
7 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
8 BIZZY LIZZY III Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 1 28 0.00 9.60 37.60
9 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
10 PRESTONS HERO Miss Katie Davey 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 33.5 6.00 0.00 39.50
12 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 1 36.8 0.00 2.80 39.60
13 REGGIE BOY Ms Janette Thompson 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
14 RED CLOUD II Miss Sammie Harvey 0 1 35.8 0.00 6.00 41.80
15 CURIOUS Miss Natasha Langton 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
16 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 35.3 8.00 1.60 44.90
17 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 44.3 4.00 6.40 54.70
18 SUNSET TULIP Ms. Erin Camp 0 0 35.8 0.00 22.80 58.60
19 ELM JEZEBEL Mrs Colette Johnson 0 0 31 4.00 27.60 62.60
20 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 33.3 17.00 13.60 63.90
21 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 41.8 4.00 20.00 65.80
22 CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 35.5 0.00 37.20 72.70
23 DINKY Miss Megan Furby 0 0 36.3 0.00 50.00 86.30
24 BILLY PURPLE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 31.8 0.00 54.80 86.60
W SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 0 W W W W
HC OFF STONE Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W W W HC
R M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 32.8 47.00 R R
W LITTLE GEORGE Miss Kitty Jewson 0 0 W W W W
W DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 W W W W
W HANDEL Miss Freya Soden 0 0 W W W W
W SARCO SOVEREIGN Ms Tracie Lavelle 0 0 38 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 12 0 24.6 4.00 0.00 28.60
2 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 10 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
3 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 8 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
4 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 6 0 27.5 8.00 0.00 35.50
5 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 4 0 27.3 8.00 1.60 36.90
6 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 33.9 4.00 0.00 37.90
7 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 30.5 0.00 10.00 40.50
8 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.9 4.00 4.40 42.30
9 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30 4.00 9.20 43.20
10 DROMBANE DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 38.6 4.00 0.80 43.40
11 AGORA DE BORDENAVE Mr Liang Ruiji 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.00 44.30
12 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 37.3 4.00 3.60 44.90
13 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 32.1 14.00 0.00 46.10
14 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35.2 4.00 7.60 46.80
15 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 33.2 5.00 10.80 49.00
16 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 2 0 37.7 0.00 11.60 49.30
17 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 34.1 4.00 11.60 49.70
18 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.9 15.00 3.60 52.50
19 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 34.1 8.00 11.60 53.70
20 BILLY BOYNE Neil Taylor 0 0 38.4 4.00 13.60 56.00
21 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 34.8 0.00 21.60 56.40
22 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 31.1 0.00 26.00 57.10
23 MISS MARIPOSA Miss Georgina Roberts 0 0 37.5 20.00 10.40 67.90
24 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33 24.00 14.00 71.00
25 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.2 0.00 40.80 76.00
E CR DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34.1 E E E CR
W DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS MONEYPENNY V Miss Flora Young 12 0 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
2 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 10 0 33.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
3 CAPTAIN IV Aaron Millar 8 0 31.1 4.00 0.00 35.10
4 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 0 35.9 0.00 0.00 35.90
5 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 4 0 38.4 0.00 0.00 38.40
6 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 37.3 0.00 1.20 38.50
7 AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 2 0 43.6 0.00 0.00 43.60
8 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 38.4 4.00 3.20 45.60
9 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 35 4.00 8.00 47.00
10 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 2 0 33.2 0.00 16.00 49.20
11 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 34.1 1.00 14.40 49.50
12 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 0 0 28.6 12.00 11.20 51.80
13 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 34.6 0.00 20.00 54.60
14 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 36.8 4.00 16.40 57.20
15 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 41.1 4.00 14.80 59.90
16 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 0 31.1 4.00 27.60 62.70
17 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.1 22.00 8.80 64.90
18 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 36.8 8.00 23.60 68.40
19 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.9 26.00 8.40 70.30
20 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 30.2 8.00 32.40 70.60
21 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 38.2 22.00 16.80 77.00
22 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 33.6 20.00 40.00 93.60
23 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.1 4.00 82.80 120.90
E HF INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 36.6 4.00 E E HF
R DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 40.5 4.00 R R
E AR TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 31.4 E E E AR
W TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 W W W W
E AR BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 49.1 0.00 E E AR
W FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 34.3 15.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 29.3 0.00 1.60 30.90
2 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 10 0 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
2 CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Ellie Williams 10 0 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
4 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 6 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 4 0 30.2 6.00 2.80 39.00
6 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 2 0 35 4.00 1.20 40.20
7 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 2 0 35.7 0.00 6.00 41.70
8 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 34.6 0.00 8.00 42.60
9 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 29.1 0.00 14.40 43.50
10 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 33 1.00 10.80 44.80
11 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.40 44.90
12 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 31.8 8.00 6.00 45.80
13 DASSETT CODE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.1 8.00 6.00 48.10
14 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.7 5.00 13.60 49.30
15 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 32.7 12.00 6.80 51.50
16 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 2 0 40.2 0.00 12.00 52.20
17 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 35.7 4.00 13.20 52.90
18 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33.2 4.00 17.60 54.80
19 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 40.9 14.00 3.60 58.50
20 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 40.7 8.00 10.80 59.50
21 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.5 4.00 20.00 59.50
22 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.5 8.00 20.80 61.30
23 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 34.3 16.00 11.20 61.50
24 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 38.9 24.00 29.60 92.50
25 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 33 8.00 90.40 131.40
W MAGNOLIA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W W W
R BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 31.4 16.00 R R
W E WARRANTSSON Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 W W W W
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W
W DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 W W W W
W SAFIRA Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 12 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 10 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
3 RICKAMORE ROYAL Mr Hector Payne 8 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
4 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 6 0 28.6 4.00 0.00 32.60
5 EMOTION II Mr Tim Price 4 0 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
6 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 2 0 33.9 0.00 0.00 33.90
7 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 2 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 33.4 0.00 4.00 37.40
9 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 33.9 4.00 0.00 37.90
10 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 28.9 8.00 2.00 38.90
11 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 33.2 4.00 2.80 40.00
12 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 2 0 30 0.00 10.00 40.00
13 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.9 4.00 6.80 41.70
14 LIME RICKEY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 28.4 12.00 5.60 46.00
15 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 32.7 8.00 5.60 46.30
16 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 29.6 4.00 15.20 48.80
17 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 33 7.00 10.00 50.00
18 GLOBAL EX Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 35.5 8.00 8.00 51.50
19 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.6 8.00 12.80 55.40
20 GLADSTONE II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 29.6 8.00 18.40 56.00
21 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40.5 14.00 2.80 57.30
22 LORDY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 29.3 9.00 19.20 57.50
23 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 33.6 4.00 26.80 64.40
24 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 33.4 0.00 31.20 64.60
25 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 37.5 16.00 11.20 64.70
26 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 28.6 37.00 5.20 70.80
27 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 48.6 20.00 8.40 77.00
28 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 30.2 9.00 38.80 78.00
29 BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 0 0 34.3 16.00 41.20 91.50
30 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 0 0 33.9 0.00 62.40 96.30
W WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 W W W W
R GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 34.8 R R R
W DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W W W W
W BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W W W W
E CR WOZZ TWO OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 34.3 E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 12 0 25.9 0.00 0.00 25.90
2 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 10 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
4 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 6 0 31.4 0.00 4.00 35.40
5 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 4 0 32.1 4.00 0.00 36.10
6 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 2 0 29.1 8.00 0.00 37.10
8 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 34.6 0.00 2.80 37.40
9 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 28.6 6.00 3.20 37.80
10 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 33.4 4.00 0.80 38.20
11 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 2 0 33.2 0.00 6.00 39.20
12 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 2 0 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
13 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 36.1 4.00 1.20 41.30
14 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.6 4.00 4.80 42.40
15 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 30.5 12.00 0.80 43.30
16 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 32.1 8.00 4.40 44.50
17 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 4.00 11.20 45.00
18 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 30.2 8.00 7.20 45.40
19 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 29.1 4.00 13.60 46.70
20 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 33 8.00 10.80 51.80
21 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34.3 4.00 16.00 54.30
22 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 32.3 14.00 10.00 56.30
23 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 32.1 12.00 12.80 56.90
24 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 34.1 8.00 14.80 56.90
25 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 30.5 16.00 11.20 57.70
26 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 36.6 8.00 14.00 58.60
27 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 2 0 39.1 0.00 21.20 60.30
28 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 34.1 8.00 21.20 63.30
29 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 33.2 27.00 7.60 67.80
30 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 27.5 8.00 102.80 138.30
E CR GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.8 E E E CR
W BOX LEO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 28.6 0.00 W W
E R3 THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 39.1 8.00 E E R3
W JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W W W
W DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 W W W W
W CRACKERJACK Mr Liang Ruiji 0 0 37.5 1.00 W W
W JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 W W W W
E CR BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 30.9 E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 12 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
2 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 10 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
3 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 8 0 31.4 4.00 1.20 36.60
4 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 6 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
5 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 4 0 36.6 0.00 1.20 37.80
6 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 2 0 34.8 4.00 1.60 40.40
7 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 2 0 33.2 0.00 8.00 41.20
8 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 2 0 35 4.00 3.20 42.20
9 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 2 0 36.1 0.00 8.80 44.90
10 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 35 8.00 2.40 45.40
11 COVE WATER Mr Jody Sole 0 0 39.6 4.00 2.00 45.60
12 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 37.3 4.00 4.80 46.10
13 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33.9 8.00 6.00 47.90
14 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 27.1 16.00 6.40 49.50
15 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 33.4 16.00 0.40 49.80
16 QUITE SOMETHING Miss Isabel White 2 0 36.8 0.00 14.00 50.80
17 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 35 16.00 0.00 51.00
18 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32.7 6.00 13.20 51.90
19 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 36.4 8.00 8.00 52.40
20 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.6 11.00 8.00 53.60
21 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 36.8 2.00 14.80 53.60
22 TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 33.9 12.00 8.80 54.70
23 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 45.5 5.00 8.80 59.30
24 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 30.7 29.00 3.60 63.30
25 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 41.8 12.00 10.00 63.80
26 MASTER UTAH Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37.1 16.00 20.00 73.10
27 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 34.8 5.00 34.80 74.60
28 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 38 33.00 4.40 75.40
29 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.4 8.00 36.40 77.80
30 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 34.3 35.00 11.20 80.50
W MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W W W W
E R3 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34.1 4.00 E E R3
E R3 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E R3
HC DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 34.3 0.00 4.40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.05
IN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 6 0 30.2 1.00 0.00 31.20
2 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 5 0 33.9 0.00 0.00 33.90
3 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 4 0 30.2 4.00 2.80 37.00
4 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 3 0 32.1 0.00 5.20 37.30
5 CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 2 0 32.5 5.00 0.80 38.30
6 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 1 0 33.4 0.00 5.20 38.60
7 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 34.3 5.00 0.00 39.30
8 JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 29.6 10.00 0.00 39.60
9 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 31.1 8.00 1.60 40.70
10 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 1 0 39.6 0.00 1.60 41.20
11 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 30.7 10.00 1.20 41.90
12 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 33.2 8.00 1.60 42.80
13 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 34.8 5.00 5.60 45.40
14 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 33.9 12.00 1.20 47.10
15 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.6 9.00 8.80 49.40
16 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 34.3 12.00 7.20 53.50
17 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 39.8 16.00 0.00 55.80
18 TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 32.1 8.00 16.80 56.90
19 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 28 2.00 27.20 57.20
20 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 0 32.1 23.00 6.40 61.50
21 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 38.9 16.00 9.60 64.50
W EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 W W W W
W ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 W W W W
W COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 0 W W W W
W WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 W W W W
E SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 E E E E
R COLBY II Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 34.1 8.00 R R
W ROCKY ROCKSTAR Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 W W W W
W MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.05
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 6 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 5 0 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
3 NICE & EASY SR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 3 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 2 0 32.8 0.00 2.80 35.60
6 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
7 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 1 0 32 0.00 4.40 36.40
8 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 1 0 36.3 0.00 1.60 37.90
9 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 1 0 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
10 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 1 0 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
11 SHADES OF GREY II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
12 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
13 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.00 40.30
14 WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 31.5 9.00 0.00 40.50
15 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 1 0 35.8 0.00 5.60 41.40
16 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
17 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 35.5 0.00 8.00 43.50
18 MICASI O H Miss Alice Jones 0 0 34.3 4.00 5.60 43.90
19 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 41.5 4.00 0.40 45.90
20 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.80 46.30
21 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 33.5 4.00 10.80 48.30
22 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 33 12.00 3.60 48.60
23 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 32.3 9.00 7.60 48.90
24 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 35.3 8.00 6.00 49.30
25 PLAYING THE GAME Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 41.5 8.00 1.20 50.70
26 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor 0 0 34.5 8.00 12.40 54.90
27 POYNSTOWN STONEHAVEN Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 33.8 11.00 10.40 55.20
28 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 33.3 4.00 19.60 56.90
29 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 35.5 15.00 6.80 57.30
30 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 50.3 4.00 13.20 67.50
31 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Alex Lee-simpson 0 0 38.3 17.00 13.60 68.90
32 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 35.5 8.00 36.80 80.30
33 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32 4.00 66.80 102.80
E HF CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.5 1.00 E E HF
W PENNY GRANS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W W W
W NEXUS PRINCE Miss Meg Munro 0 0 W W W W
W COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W W W
W COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W W W
W DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.05
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOMANA Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 ROMANTIC Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 3 0 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
5 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 2 0 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
6 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 1 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
7 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 1 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
8 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
9 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 34.5 0.00 3.60 38.10
10 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 1 0 30.8 4.00 4.00 38.80
11 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 34.5 0.00 4.40 38.90
12 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
13 BORGHESE Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.20 39.00
14 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30.8 4.00 6.00 40.80
15 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 32.5 0.00 9.60 42.10
16 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 33 4.00 5.20 42.20
17 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 29 8.00 5.60 42.60
18 NOAH VII Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 31.5 8.00 3.60 43.10
19 WESTWOOD II Miss Hannah Berryman 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.40 43.20
20 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.40 43.90
21 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 33.3 8.00 2.80 44.10
22 LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 36 1.00 8.40 45.40
23 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 36.5 4.00 5.20 45.70
24 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 1 0 31.8 0.00 14.80 46.60
25 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 35.3 12.00 0.00 47.30
26 BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 1 0 32.5 0.00 15.20 47.70
27 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 34 8.00 8.00 50.00
28 SUGAR BELLA Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.8 4.00 12.00 50.80
29 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 0 0 32 16.00 4.40 52.40
30 UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 34 4.00 20.40 58.40
31 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 33.5 13.00 13.20 59.70
32 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29 24.00 6.80 59.80
33 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 30 16.00 14.80 60.80
34 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 31.8 4.00 26.80 62.60
35 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 38 20.00 7.20 65.20
36 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 32 8.00 33.20 73.20
37 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 32 4.00 39.20 75.20
38 FANTASTIQUE Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 34.8 16.00 37.60 88.40
39 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 25.3 0.00 87.60 112.90
W TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W W W
W HARTHILL EMERALD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 34.3 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.05
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 5 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 4 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 3 0 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
5 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 2 0 31 4.00 0.40 35.40
6 INIKI GB Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 30.5 0.00 6.40 36.90
7 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 1 0 31.3 4.00 2.00 37.30
8 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 1 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 0 29 12.00 0.40 41.40
10 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 34.8 8.00 2.40 45.20
11 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 33 4.00 8.40 45.40
12 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Tiana Coudray 1 0 36.5 0.00 9.20 45.70
13 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 38.5 4.00 3.60 46.10
14 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 38.5 4.00 4.80 47.30
15 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 37.8 8.00 4.00 49.80
16 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 38 4.00 10.00 52.00
17 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 41 12.00 0.00 53.00
18 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 41.5 8.00 6.80 56.30
19 UNNAMED XV Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 41.3 8.00 9.20 58.50
20 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 40.3 8.00 10.80 59.10
21 FONZY Mr Crispin Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 37.5 16.00 13.20 66.70
22 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 41.8 8.00 20.00 69.80
23 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 39.3 0.00 36.80 76.10
24 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 35.8 12.00 30.00 77.80
25 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 41.3 8.00 38.80 88.10
26 CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32 8.00 73.20 113.20
E UR HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E UR
E AR KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E AR
W WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 0 W W W W
W BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W W W
R FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 33.5 R R R
E UR SILENTO Neil Taylor 0 0 37.3 29.00 E E UR
HC VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.00 HC
E QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 34 0.00 E E
HC GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 34.3 12.00 R HC
E AR BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 38.8 E E E AR
W MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W W W
W COOLEY SEEKING FORTUNE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 30.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Christopher Burton 10 0 23.6 0.00 2.00 25.60
3 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 8 0 28.2 0.00 3.20 31.40
4 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 6 0 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
5 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 4 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Mr Dominic Ruane 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
7 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 2 0 34.1 0.00 0.00 34.10
8 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 2 0 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
9 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 31.6 4.00 0.00 35.60
10 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 29.8 4.00 2.00 35.80
11 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 2 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 2 0 35.9 0.00 2.40 38.30
13 SERAFINA Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 33.2 0.00 5.20 38.40
14 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 32.7 4.00 2.00 38.70
15 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 2 0 36.1 0.00 5.20 41.30
16 COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 37.7 4.00 2.00 43.70
17 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 33.6 8.00 2.80 44.40
18 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 2 0 36.1 0.00 9.20 45.30
19 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 32.1 14.00 0.00 46.10
20 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 28.9 0.00 17.60 46.50
21 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 2 0 27.1 0.00 20.80 47.90
22 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 2 0 35.2 0.00 12.80 48.00
23 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 2 0 32.1 0.00 17.20 49.30
24 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 41.8 4.00 3.60 49.40
25 FLASH COOLEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 32.1 0.00 28.00 60.10
26 NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.3 4.00 28.80 65.10
27 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32.7 0.00 36.00 68.70
28 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 33.2 8.00 39.60 80.80
29 FOR FAME Mr Nick Brooks 0 0 47.3 4.00 34.80 86.10
W KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 W W W W
W VANIR HELLO DUCA Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.9 4.00 W W
W ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 W W W W
E HF JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 33.9 0.00 E E HF
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W W W W
W COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 12 0 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 10 0 22.5 4.00 0.00 26.50
3 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 8 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 6 0 27.7 0.00 0.40 28.10
5 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 28.6 0.00 0.80 29.40
6 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 31.6 0.00 0.00 31.60
7 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 25 0.00 6.80 31.80
8 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
9 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 2 0 33.6 0.00 0.00 33.60
10 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 2 0 32.1 0.00 2.80 34.90
11 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.5 4.00 1.20 35.70
12 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Mr Christopher Burton 2 0 22.5 0.00 14.40 36.90
13 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30.2 0.00 6.80 37.00
14 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 2 0 29.8 0.00 8.40 38.20
15 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 32.7 0.00 8.00 40.70
16 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 2 0 35.5 0.00 7.60 43.10
17 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 2 0 37.1 0.00 6.80 43.90
18 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 35.2 4.00 4.80 44.00
19 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 2 0 32.3 0.00 14.40 46.70
20 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.8 4.00 11.20 47.00
21 OUT OF TOUCH DOWN Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 0 0 31.1 10.00 6.80 47.90
22 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 30.2 10.00 11.20 51.40
23 LEIGHLAND XAVIER Mr Hector Baker 0 0 38.9 8.00 6.80 53.70
24 WESKO Mr Tim Price 2 0 29.3 0.00 25.20 54.50
25 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 36.8 12.00 11.60 60.40
26 WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 40.2 20.00 0.80 61.00
27 OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 0 0 34.3 0.00 45.60 79.90
28 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 36.4 20.00 89.20 145.60
W EL KAZIR SP Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W W W
W SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 W W W W
E CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 28.4 E E E
W ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 35.5 16.00 W W
W COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.05
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 6 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 EGARO Miss Lucy Bullas 5 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 3 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 2 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 1 0 34 0.00 2.00 36.00
7 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 1 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 1 0 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
9 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 1 0 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
10 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 1 0 33.3 0.00 3.60 36.90
11 WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 1 0 33 0.00 6.40 39.40
12 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 28.3 8.00 3.20 39.50
13 NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
14 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
15 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 34 0.00 6.80 40.80
16 CROISIERE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 32 4.00 5.60 41.60
17 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 1 0 35 0.00 8.40 43.40
18 SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 38.3 4.00 2.80 45.10
19 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 36.3 8.00 1.60 45.90
20 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.40 45.90
21 DREAM DRAGON Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 0 35.8 7.00 4.80 47.60
22 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 38.5 4.00 5.60 48.10
23 DHI BOUNCE Mrs Katie Davis 0 0 33.5 8.00 8.40 49.90
24 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 39.3 12.00 0.00 51.30
25 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 32.3 16.00 8.40 56.70
26 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 34.5 4.00 22.80 61.30
27 DHI LUPISON Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 37 4.00 20.80 61.80
28 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 34.5 25.00 20.40 79.90
29 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 40.8 16.00 35.20 92.00
30 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 34.5 12.00 65.20 111.70
E R3 BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 28.5 4.00 E E R3
E CR LUCY SPARKLES Miss Emily Williams 0 0 37.5 E E E CR
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 6 0 32.3 4.00 1.60 37.90
2 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 5 0 32.3 8.00 0.40 40.70
3 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 4 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
4 GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 3 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
5 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 2 0 41.3 0.00 1.60 42.90
6 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 1 0 34.3 4.00 4.80 43.10
7 LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 1 0 31.5 4.00 8.00 43.50
8 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.00 44.50
9 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
10 LARIATS SUN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.40 45.70
11 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 1 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
12 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.00 46.80
13 MONROE LAD Miss Lily Beckley 0 0 36.8 4.00 6.80 47.60
14 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 34.5 8.00 5.20 47.70
15 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.00 48.30
16 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 31.8 5.00 13.60 50.40
17 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 35.3 13.00 3.60 51.90
18 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 39.3 6.00 7.60 52.90
19 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 0 41 8.00 4.80 53.80
20 WINDY LAD Mr Albert Horne 0 0 38.3 16.00 3.20 57.50
21 WILDERWOOD STORM Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 44.3 8.00 5.20 57.50
22 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 45 4.00 10.80 59.80
23 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 35.3 12.00 16.00 63.30
24 LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 33.8 8.00 24.40 66.20
25 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 0 33.8 0.00 32.40 66.20
26 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 33 18.00 34.80 85.80
E UR BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 36 4.00 E E UR
R GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 32.5 8.00 R R
W GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 W W W W
E HF CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E HF

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

British Eventing to Pilot BE90 Three Day Event

Posted on 6th April 2020

As part of British Eventing’s commitment to continue the development of their grassroots offering, we are pleased to confirm that we will pilot a BE90 Three Day Event in 2021 and 2022.

 

Read the full story
View all news