Results
Event name: SOUTH OF ENGLAND (1) Date: Apr 8-9 2017 Location: The South of England Showground, Ardingly, Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
AI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANDMAN 7 Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 23.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 29.80
2 SJAPO LE SURSAUT Miss Georgina Wood 10 37.7 0 0 0 2 0 0 39.70
3 STAR WITNESS Ms Kristina Cook 8 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.00
4 BILLY BEWARE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 45.20
5 POSTMASTER Miss Caroline March 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 49.40
6 HOTCHKISS MC MANUS Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 29.9 0 0 4 2 0 16.4 52.30
E HF MATRIX W Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 31.1 0 0 12 1 E E E HF
W DUKE OF CAVAN Mr Yoshiaki Oiwa 0 0 33.8 2 0 W W W W W
W WALTHAM FIDDLERS FIND Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 35.8 2 0 4 0 W W W
W ARCTIC SOUL Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 31.2 0 0 0 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 ABSOLUTE JUSTICE Miss Alice Cooke 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
11 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.10
12 HIGHFELL Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
13 MR BEAN 37 Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.90
14 RJT LUCKY CHARM Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 0 0 2 45.80
15 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 56.30
16 LISKY BROOK Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 56.60
17 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 62.20
18 MORSE V Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 67.60
19 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 71.00
2 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 14 25.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
20 REVEUSE D ELLE Miss Helen Philo 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 1 20 5.6 73.10
21 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 82.20
3 WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 DON T MISTAKE ME Miss Beth Riddle 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 6 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 33.70
7 MHS KILCANNON Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
8 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 36.80
9 SILVER LADY BLUE Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
E HF PARDENS VIRTUOSO Miss Sarah Ginn 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E HF
W KILLAGOOLA BOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W W W W
W FINNICK ODAIR Ms Catherine Pearse 0 0 38 6 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIGHT SKYLIGHT Mr Will Furlong 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
11 OLDTOWN TANGO Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 35.50
12 WHITESPARKE WILLIAM Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.90
13 LETINO Miss Tracy Brown 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
14 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
15 ALUIGI Miss Harriet Bowden 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
16 OPPOSITION ODYSSEY Mr Arthur Chabert 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
17 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
18 KONAN VAN DE VOSSENDRIES Mr Gavin Makinson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
19 IDANN T Miss Julie Offen 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.90
2 FALCARRA LASS Miss Beth Riddle 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
21 ATLANTIC CLUEDO Miss Natalie Light 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.10
22 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.30
23 I QUE Miss Amelia Thomson 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.40
24 CALIMERO V OVERIS Z Mr Christopher Addington 0 2 33 2 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.80
25 BUNDOORA CHARLIE Ms Hannah Shea-simonds 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.60
26 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.30
27 CARINA IV Mr Francois Huvelle 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.20
28 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 48.30
29 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Mr Vincent Ian Phelan 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.60
3 DERWINS BLUE Miss Cheryl Freed 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 WSH DIAMOND DREAM Mr James Gearing 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 54.20
31 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 57.30
32 RAMIROS BOUNTY Miss Sophie Jenman 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 59.70
33 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 63.80
34 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 65.50
35 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 65.60
36 ATLANTA RIVA Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 65.60
37 HEFFO NEPHINS GLENS Miss Elsebine Bolier 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 66.70
4 FORTUNATO J UK Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 RUBEN S Miss Lauren Innes 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 SPORTSFIELD DUSTY Miss Laura Mcalister 0 6 28.3 2 0 0 2 0 0 30.30
7 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
8 FINDON FINALITY Mr Christopher Baker 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
9 LA BELLA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.20
E CAMPINO III Miss Hannah Lacey 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR CARVALLIO Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R SPARTA II Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MADE IN HEAVEN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACADAM JEWEL Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 MEXICAN SUNRISE Miss Felicity Collins 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
11 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 GOLDEN GEM Mr Ken Spencer 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
13 CHILI Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
14 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
15 PERSIAN FLYER Miss Holly Bradbury 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
16 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
17 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Mr Alex Mersh 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
18 BALLYNACARRICK REBEL LAD Mrs Zara Harrison 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.00
2 ZACHARY III Miss Sophie Moultrie 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.20
21 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 2 41.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
22 THUDER CLOVER Miss Grace Durkan 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
23 BALLADEER TOY SOLIDER Miss Tilly Holland 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.90
24 GAZELLE Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 43.80
25 CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
26 FINDON FLAPJACK Mr Christopher Baker 0 0 36 2 0 4 0 0 4 44.00
27 LADY MANDANA Miss Leianne Baulcombe 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
28 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.60
29 DRAMATIST II Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 49.40
3 CALIBER ROYALE Mr Christopher Burton 0 12 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 28.40
30 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 51.60
31 SANDY PARK Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 54.60
32 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 55.90
33 BRYJAMOLGA VH MARIENSHOF Z Miss Sofia Sjoborg 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 57.30
34 CALVERSTOWN SILVER GLORY Miss Vicky Lawrence 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 57.90
35 LADY VAN UTAH Miss Hannah Folkard 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 16 0 0.8 64.30
36 ATLANTIC CAVALIER Miss Venetia Manuel 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 6 67.00
37 MAKE A WISH II Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 30 67.30
38 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 71.10
39 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 40 42.8 120.10
4 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Jemima Upton 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.00
40 ANGELS SPIRIT Mr Rasshied Din 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 85 62 181.50
5 REBELIANT Ms Kristina Cook 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 CULLAWN WARRIOR Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
9 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Holly Carter 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
W SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IDEAL FOXS CASTLE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
10 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
12 SIMBA V Mrs Sally Witts 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
13 BICTON INCREDIBLY DUN Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
14 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 2 33.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
15 POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
16 KILCANNON WILL HE Mr Ricky Hilton 0 2 34.5 2 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
17 FORESTINO Mr Tom D Crisp 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
18 CARLOS III Mrs Karen Stone 0 2 36.5 2 0 0 0 0 2 38.50
19 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 2 39 2 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
2 DON DIEGO II Mr Adam Harvey 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 WIZARD IX Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
21 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
22 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
23 DUTCH BELL Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.60
24 OPPOSITION PRIVATE EYE Mr Arthur Chabert 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.10
25 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 37.8 2 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.20
26 FUTURE STAR II Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 38.3 2 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
27 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 46.50
28 BLACK SANDS Miss Grace Williams 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.80
29 MY COOL CAVAN Mrs Aimee Taylor 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.80
3 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 0 12 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
30 DUKE OF LOVE Mr Tom Lane 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 47.90
31 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 40.3 2 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
32 MR MADAGASCAR Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 8 49.00
33 TANGELO Miss Louise Gladding 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.20
34 STARRY EYED Mr James Robinson 0 0 37.3 2 0 12 0 0 0 49.30
35 CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.80
36 MISS SPIRITUS Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.80
37 BROOKFIELD MOTATION Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 17 0 3.6 54.10
38 UNCHARTERED TERRITORY Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
39 BOADICEA IV Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 65.20
4 BOY IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 10 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
40 FARRINGTON HELLS BELLS Miss Sarah Hollett 0 0 37.3 0 0 24 33 0 0 94.30
5 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 FASHION ROCKS Miss Alana Sparrow 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 BROTHER BERTIE Ms Sarah Arrowsmith 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
R ENZO III Miss Eileen Beach 0 0 40.8 6 0 R R R R R
W CASTLEKEEPS LYNDON Miss Julie Watson 0 0 40.8 2 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 JEOPARDY Ms Melissa Michel 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.60
11 TITUS REX Mrs Katie Sephton Lea 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.80
12 WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Leianne Baulcombe 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
13 BY DESIGN II Mrs Kate Gale 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.00
14 BAXO Miss Annie Ho 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.70
15 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 BROCKLEY STAR Miss Emma Baker 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
17 REBEL III Mrs Kathryn Sutton 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
18 LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
19 FERNHILL STAR VISION Miss Maisie Grover 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.00
2 GALWAYBAY TIMBERLINA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.10
21 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.50
22 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.70
23 CRYSTAL ROCK Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.80
24 MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
25 CALLISTO III Miss Arran Louise Hollett 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
26 DHI FANTURO Miss Sofia Sjoborg 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.10
27 LUCKY DOUGLAS Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
28 SEA LARK Miss Amelia Ward 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 2 0 10.8 46.10
29 ROYAL PATRIARCH Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 46.60
3 MIDGE II Mrs Helen Witchell 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
30 FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 52.30
31 HALONA A SPRIG Miss Anna Tapner 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 55.20
32 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 63.30
33 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 27 0 0 16 27 0 0 70.00
34 AFTERNOON ANTICS Ms Melanie Siggs 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 65 68 171.80
4 ALRIGHT ALBERT Miss Anna Stonehill 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
5 LADY BALLINA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 WYLITHYA TEXEL Miss Charlotte Golding 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
7 VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 4 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 34.90
8 RHYMERS GLEN Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.50
W CESAR III Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W UP N GO Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 16 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
10 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Katy Webb 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
12 YO YOGI Miss Jessica Davies 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.40
13 CLASHGANIFF IGNITION Miss Ella Evans 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.00
14 CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 0 0 31 0 6 8 0 0 1.2 40.20
15 CCS MY GUY Miss Phoebe Wates 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.10
16 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 2 41.3 2 0 0 0 0 1.2 42.50
17 JUBA Miss Claire Hunt 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 10 5.6 43.90
18 SILVER CHAMPION Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 0 21 0 0 12 11 0 0 44.00
19 FURISTOS LAD Miss Zara Staples 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.00
2 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 0 14 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
20 FAERIETALE PETER PAN Miss Kate Sim Read 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
21 LANAS TIKKA Miss Gina Woodhouse 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 48.50
22 SETE SERENO Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 53.80
23 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Mr Todd Kennedy 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 54.90
24 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 1 0 11.6 61.10
25 GEORGE XIII Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 67.00
26 GARRYBRITT CALVIN Miss Helena Yates 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 20 14 77.80
3 CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 0 12 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 22.90
4 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Katie Higgins 0 10 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 23.90
5 FOR REAL Miss Libby Mead 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.90
6 WESTERN KING Miss Sasha Good 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
7 EMBER HILL Miss Sophia Elliott 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
8 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Annabel Murphy 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
9 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 21.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 32.20
E FUTURE CONTENDER Miss Rosie Woods 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
R UR LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
W DILLY Miss Jessica Venton 0 0 44.3 0 0 W W W W W
W UBRANCO UK Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 37 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 12 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.50
10 OPTIMUS PRIME II Mr James Avery 2 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 48.30
11 HEADING EAST Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 49.00
12 COURT CASPER Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.20
13 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.00
14 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 51.50
15 ASCONA M Mr Tim Price 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.70
16 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 18 53.00
17 ELSTAR Mr Will Furlong 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 54.60
18 DARCY RINGWOOD Miss Lauren West 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 54.80
19 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.9 2 0 8 0 0 13.2 55.10
2 IRMANI D09 Mrs Helen Witchell 10 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.60
20 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 2 0 13.6 55.40
21 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 56.00
22 LIMITED EDITION VI Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 30.5 2 0 8 0 0 17.6 56.10
23 PACAJACK Miss Lisa Keys 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 57.50
24 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 34.6 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 57.80
25 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 59.40
26 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 16 71.00
27 COURVOISIER Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 73.00
28 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 27.2 73.50
29 WATERGATE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 75.10
3 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Mr Arthur Chabert 8 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.40
30 BLACK INK Mr Adam Trew 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 32.4 75.90
31 UNCANNY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 77.90
4 MONARCHS LARKO Miss Lauren Innes 6 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.90
5 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 4 31.1 2 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.90
6 VALLERA DEL FERRO Mr Daniele Bizzarro 2 30.2 2 0 12 0 0 0 42.20
7 BILLY SENORA Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 31.1 0 0 4 2 0 6.8 43.90
8 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 2 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.30
9 THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.90
E MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 E E E
E WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E THE HONEY BADGER Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 7 E E E
E HF ZAZU Mr James Avery 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E HF HIGH 5 DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E HF COOLEY SHOWTIME Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
R GREENHALL JAY Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 34.8 2 0 0 0 R R R
R CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Anna Horton 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 R R R
W COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 38.9 0 0 12 18 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 SCARRAGH SILVER Mrs Helen Witchell 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.20
11 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
12 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Emily Taggart 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
13 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
14 GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 1 31.8 2 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
15 HARLEQUIN PENDULUM Miss Louise Bradley 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
16 COR HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Z Mr Ollie Martin 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.30
17 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.70
18 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.90
19 MORELANDS CHIT CHAT Miss Chuffy Clarke 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.40
2 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 5 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.90
20 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 45.10
21 KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 47.90
22 EASILY DUN Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.10
23 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 50.00
24 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.00
25 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.10
26 RLE ROCKY BALBOA Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 14 52.00
27 GARRISON BIG SHOT Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 55.60
28 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 57.50
29 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 38 0 0 0 3 0 16.8 57.80
3 VIKTOR KRUM Miss Nici Wilson 4 26 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.40
30 MAURICE THE DUDE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 10 59.00
31 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Mrs Caroline Fisher 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 61.10
32 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 70.30
33 ION POMES Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 74.50
34 SWATCH AND HOPE Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 86.40
35 CHANTELLE 2 Mr Yoshiaki Oiwa 0 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 40 26.8 92.30
36 FOXDON HALF PINT Miss Immie Long 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 40 20 103.80
4 BILLY SHANIA Miss Gemma Tattersall 3 26 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.80
5 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.10
6 CLONSHIRE Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 23 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 29.80
7 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
8 LAWTOWN BOY Mr Christopher Burton 1 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.90
9 IRIS II Mr Hugh Train 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
E AR THE RITE OF SPRING Miss Ebby Bignell 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAWTOWN GIRL Mr Christopher Burton 6 17.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 26.20
10 DIT IS M DICKY Miss Shari Butchart 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
11 DEMILO Mr Ken Spencer 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
12 MISS BE COOL Mrs Helen Witchell 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
13 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Mr Ian Foster 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
14 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 1 35 2 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.80
15 ZIPPOS GIRL Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.00
16 MASTER FURISTO Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
17 GUARANTEED QUALITY Mrs Helen Witchell 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 41.60
18 PERIQUITO E Miss Rachel Davison 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.80
19 HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.10
2 BILLY HOPEFULL Miss Gemma Tattersall 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 44.00
21 LOMOND JEPITO Mrs Lucy Hanby 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.40
22 CLIFTON SPYDER Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.90
23 COOLATTIN RAINBOW Ms Laura Powell 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 52.60
24 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 52.70
25 HIGH FALUTIN Mrs Carly Foss 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 71.70
26 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.5 6 0 4 0 20 19.6 79.10
27 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Millie Jenkins 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 20 15.2 81.50
28 FLOWER FAERIE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 15.6 89.10
29 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 60 13.2 105.50
3 INXS Mrs Emma Mcnab 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.00
4 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 MR AMERICA Miss Gabrielle Pitman 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
6 DARK SPIRIT Mr Gordon Murphy 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
7 BAYARDMOONDANCE Mr Christopher Burton 1 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 MONETS WISH Miss Georgie Strang 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
9 SOLO XII Miss Emily Taggart 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 34.40
E R3 IPSO RADCO III Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 HC
HC FIZZ V Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 HC
R BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HENRIETTA K Miss Lizzy Hearle 0 0 33.8 2 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUX ZEN Miss Kirsty Johnston 6 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
10 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Mrs Anna Hilton 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
11 GLASKER CLOVER GIRL Mr Brook Staples 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.00
12 JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Mr Patrick Lam 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
13 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 1 39 2 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.40
14 FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.00
15 INDIAN VAN HET MAARLO Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.20
16 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.30
17 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.40
18 MR DAFFODIL Miss Danni Fautley 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.60
19 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.80
2 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.20
20 DOUGLAS II Miss Arabella Clegg 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.00
21 STARLIGHT LEGACY Mrs Becky Smith 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.50
22 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 47.60
23 SACRED SOUND Miss Camilla Kruger 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.50
24 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 48.90
25 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.90
26 WESLEY II Miss Rebecca Friend 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 52.90
27 STAR III Mr Sam Townsend 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 53.80
28 HARDY WARRIOR Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 57.30
29 CARRICK DIAMOND FLYER Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 62.30
3 KIRA HDB Mr Gordon Murphy 4 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 31.70
30 CATHERSTON SPRING TO IT Mr Adam Trew 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 33.2 64.00
31 VARDAGS SILMARILLA Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 8 64.80
32 BRIGHTON ROCK II Mr Badr Al Omran 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 70.30
33 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 70.90
34 CHARLIE CLOVER Miss Alexandra D'urso 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 4 0 21.2 74.00
35 DON ZEPHYR Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 75.20
36 CATCHER BABINSKI Mrs Helen Drewitt 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 17 0 21.6 83.10
37 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 30.4 85.90
38 KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 20 28 99.50
4 PIZAZZ II Mr Gaspard Maksud 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 BEAU DAM Miss Arabella Barnes 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
6 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
7 JACK HARBOUR Miss Harriet Colderick 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
8 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Amy Chittenden 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 1 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
R ROYAL BEACH Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 6 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
10 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 38.10
11 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
12 JAMESSON II Miss Sam Penn 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
13 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
14 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.90
15 WOLF FLIRTING WITH TROUBLE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
16 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
17 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.30
18 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.00
19 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Mr Laurence Hunt 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.00
2 ALTUS LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.00
21 RYALS ALFIE Miss Fallon Turner 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
22 PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.80
23 HALVANNA THE LAST SONG Miss Holly Horton 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 6 47.00
24 JOCKEY CLUB AMY LEE 2 Miss Annie Ho 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.10
25 CASTLEMITCHELL RUBY Miss Arabella Clegg 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 50.60
26 DIRECTORS CHAIR Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 50.80
27 RLE LAUGHT BEDAZZLED Miss Lauren Mclusky 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 14 52.00
28 UNBELIEVABLE HONOUR Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 55.00
29 CLASSIK LADY Mr Adam Trew 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 56.20
3 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.10
30 ROCK MAYDEN Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 69.10
31 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 69.60
32 TUBBER GLORY Miss Lorna Young 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40 10.8 82.60
33 ENZIO DV Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 60 24.4 114.90
34 KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 60 21.2 118.50
35 MORANO DEL FERRO Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 60 19.6 120.90
4 FREE BEE Miss Jemima Upton 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.10
5 BALLYCOOG MR POPPER Ms Kristina Cook 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
6 FERROS CLOVER Mr Mark Sartori 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
7 OYSTER GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
8 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.60
9 BRENDONHILL FAERIE FORTUNE Mrs Kate Beier 1 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
HC YOU 2 CAVALIER Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 50.4 HC
W SHIP TO SHORE Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DIAMOND BEAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
Nu18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRANNY VOLT Miss Sasha Hargreaves 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.80
10 BREASY Miss Madeleine Ambort 0 0 33 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 36.80
11 SANS SOUCIS DU LYS Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 37.20
12 CASPER XI Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.70
13 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 45.20
14 RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.50
15 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 8 0 1.6 46.40
16 ABBOTSMERRY WILLIAM Miss Demi Beaney 0 0 36 2 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.40
17 DOOGRANE COMMANCHE Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 49.50
18 DARCY V Miss Emma Dobby 0 0 36.8 2 0 8 0 0 6.4 51.20
19 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 55.20
2 TIGGITY BOO Mr Alfie Marshall 5 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
20 LINE EM UP JOE Miss Millie Forman 1 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 61.20
21 GRAVEUR DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 27.6 67.60
22 CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 34.3 2 0 20 8 0 6 68.30
23 DONNERSTAR Miss Katie Hollands 0 0 31 0 0 4 4 60 35.2 134.20
3 JUNIPER HILL Miss Victoria Voller 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Scarlett Vereker 3 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
6 STIRRED NOT SHAKEN Miss Ella Bubb 1 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 PORSCH PRIDE Miss Eleanor Hope 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.30
8 AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 ESTHER DU MAILLET Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
E AR ORION D AUTAN Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R UR HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 43.3 2 0 12 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
OI - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
10 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 30 0 0 0 2 0 14.8 46.80
11 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 47.00
12 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 47.90
13 MONARTS MASTERPIECE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 14 48.00
14 MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 2 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.00
15 CYBER ROCKET Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 2 0 7.6 50.70
16 DOWALDA Mr Tom Jackson 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 52.10
17 CHILLIS GEM Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 52.20
18 LEVI 501 Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 33.4 2 0 8 0 0 11.2 52.60
19 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 52.80
2 LIVINGSTONE II Mr Will Furlong 10 20.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 29.10
20 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 54.20
21 BRASS FARTHING Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 55.00
22 BALLYCREEN MILORD Miss Lauren Mclusky 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 55.20
23 POLYSTAR I Mr Christopher Burton 2 29.6 2 0 0 0 0 27.6 57.20
24 WIVERNA Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 20 2 59.10
25 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 0 0 16 59.60
26 WIE DONNA'S NIIEUWMOED Mr Laurence Hunt 2 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 61.40
27 LEAMHCHOILL DRIFTER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 11 0 12.8 69.40
28 WILLEM III Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 74.90
29 BILLY BANDIT Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31.1 2 0 8 6 20 25.6 90.70
3 SECOND SUPREME Miss Chuffy Clarke 8 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.90
30 COOGEE STORM Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 65 73.6 176.90
4 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.30
5 ALOHA Miss Tiana Coudray 4 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.30
6 CEKATINKA Mr Tim Price 2 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.30
7 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 2 34.6 2 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.00
8 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 2 34.1 2 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.70
9 WINNETOU M Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 46.50
W ISLE VALLEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 W W W
W COLEPLAY Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 2 W W W
W FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
OIu21 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 12 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.70
10 COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 1 0 11.2 51.70
11 VAL DE BARR Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 30.7 0 0 16 2 0 9.2 57.90
12 VINCENT IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 58.80
13 DAROLA DIAMOND Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 41.1 0 0 0 1 0 21.2 63.30
14 BOLEYBAWN FERNHILL Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 41.4 0 0 8 0 0 18 67.40
15 DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 20 18 71.40
16 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 12 72.50
17 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 40 28.4 109.70
2 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
3 J DONDER Miss Imogene Knight 8 33.4 0 0 0 1 0 4.8 39.20
4 MR CRUISE CONTROL Mr Thomas Hawke 6 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 41.90
5 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 4 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.10
6 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Izzy Picton-Turbervill 0 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.50
7 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 34.7 0 0 8 0 0 4 46.70
8 PLAYTIME NZPH Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 48.40
9 DIAMOND LULU Miss Charlotte Faulkner 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 50.10
E CUARENTO Mr Louis Georgiadis 0 0 42 2 0 4 0 E E E
E COOLEY ONE TO MANY Miss Francesca Clapham 0 0 42.6 0 0 12 3 E E E
W HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W W W W
W EARLY SPRING Miss Olivia Bartlett 0 0 36.4 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EASY BOY Miss Jemima Upton 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 QUEEN EMERY Miss Emily Erde 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
11 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
12 CORONEL MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 SPRING SENSATION II Mrs Anna Hilton 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
14 DIRK II Miss Chuffy Clarke 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
15 BGS URLANMORE PRINCE Mr Giulio Guglielmi 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.00
16 PATS JESTER Mr Tim Price 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.40
17 MISS FERNHILL Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.60
18 REGATTA GIRL Mr Tom D Crisp 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.70
19 LF COEUR DE ORAME Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
2 COOL DUDE Miss Alice Dunsdon 5 31 2 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
20 PHINEAS FINN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.30
21 KELECYN ICE AGE Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 46.50
22 FARNEY STEPPER Miss Portia Mckay-forbes 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 2 47.00
23 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Mr Brook Staples 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 47.60
24 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR Miss Lauren Mclusky 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 48.90
25 EASY DUN Ms Emily Brodrick 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 51.20
26 STAR STRIKER Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 57.40
27 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 36 0 0 12 5 0 10 63.00
28 FAERLIE SPECIAL Miss Sofia Sjoborg 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 79.40
29 CTS SO WHAT Miss Casey Perryman 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 83.00
3 ALLEGRIO Mrs Katy Lawrence 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.50
4 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 BIG OWL Mr Brook Staples 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
6 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mr Tim Price 1 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.90
7 DIEREKT Mr Aaron Millar 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.30
8 COCO DE CARA Miss Olivia Craddock 1 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 1 32 2 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
E R3 WOODFALLS COMET Mrs Jackie Stribbling 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BILLY BOYNE Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R COOLEY ACROBAT Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 26.3 0 0 R R R R R
R FIRE FLY Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HOUSE OF TUDOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BARRICHELLO Miss Caroline March 0 0 24.5 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded