Results
Event name: SOLIHULL (2) Date: Aug 21-23 2020 Location: Solihull Riding Club, Dorridge, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARLING HOLMES Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 2 26.30
2 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 14 24.8 4 0 0 0 28.80
3 KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Miss Anna Stillwell 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
5 MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Miss Ellie Townend 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
7 MBF BITE THE BULLET Mr Fred Powell 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 5.2 33.50
9 KUBLESCO Miss Beetle Gage 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
10 KADANS Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 3.6 35.40
11 ANNSFORT BEYONCE Miss Helen Lovegrove 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
12 MR KINGSLEY Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 0.8 38.60
13 QUANTIZED Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 8.4 40.90
14 QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 30.8 4 3 0 4 41.80
15 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 32 8 0 0 6.8 46.80
16 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 13.2 49.00
17 GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 9.2 49.70
18 KILCOMMON BOY Mrs. Georgie Walker 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 14 50.80
19 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 14 51.30
20 BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 12.4 52.70
21 BOYF Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 34.3 20 0 0 0 54.30
22 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 33 0 6 0 16.4 55.40
23 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 12.4 57.90
24 WOODLANDER WAGALINA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 29.3 4 0 20 12.4 65.70
25 AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 14.4 65.90
26 GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 28.5 4 0 40 16 88.50
27 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 29.3 8 15 40 24.4 116.70
E POPPYS CARIAD Miss Iola Parry 0 0 30.5 E 0 E
W KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 W W
E RF ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 0 26.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
E STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Miss Georgie Woodward 0 0 29.3 E 0 E
W DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 36 20 15 W 0 W
E R3 MHS WILLOWS EMPIRE Ms Pieternella Barnard 0 0 30.3 4 14 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAFIBA Mr Fred Powell 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 EINDHOVEN GARETTE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 12 28 0 0 0 2 30.00
4 RAYA Miss Emily Dove 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 BALLYDUNNE SUPER HERO Mr Dag Albert 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 4 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
8 ORDER OF SERVICE Miss Jodie Amos 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 3.6 32.90
9 BLACKWELLS SHANTI Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 0 33.80
10 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
11 BOULAVARD Miss Anna Stillwell 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
13 PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
14 HHS ROYAL CHARMER Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 29 4 0 0 2.8 35.80
15 SIMBA VI Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
16 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 0 27.3 8 0 0 5.6 40.90
18 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 8 41.80
19 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
20 DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 0 28.3 12 0 0 3.6 43.90
21 KING Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 23.3 8 0 0 15.2 46.50
22 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 30.3 4 0 20 3.2 57.50
23 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 0 31.8 12 12 0 7.6 63.40
24 BASIL XIV Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 33.3 16 0 0 16.4 65.70
25 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 0 29.8 16 20 0 0.4 66.20
26 TIA XIII Miss Sarah Baird 0 0 42.3 20 3 0 6.4 71.70
27 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 31 8 0 20 18.4 77.40
28 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 35.3 4 0 20 20.4 79.70
E CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 31.8 E 0 20 26.4 E
E R3 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E UP DATE Miss Anna Harter 0 0 31 4 0 E 2 E
W NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 0 36.3 12 0 W 0 W
W AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANOTHER FABLE Miss Freya Partridge 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0.4 26.70
4 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Miss Bella Stevens 0 10 23.8 4 0 0 0 27.80
5 GOODTIMES Miss Sophie Gardner 0 8 24.3 4 0 0 3.2 31.50
6 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 PACKER MOOSE Mr Chris J Hall 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
8 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 4 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
9 KAROUBE Mrs Ellen Terray 0 4 26.5 4 0 0 4.8 35.30
10 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 23.8 8 0 0 4.8 36.60
11 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 2 25.8 0 0 0 10.8 36.60
12 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
13 SUN SEEKER II Miss Anna Price 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
15 FLEURIKE Miss Isobel Allott 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
17 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
18 ENYA Miss Carlene Goff 0 0 30.8 4 4 0 2 40.80
19 STEEL MAIDEN Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
20 DA VINCHIS DIAMOND KNIGHT Mrs Jennifer Adams 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 6.4 41.20
21 SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 2.4 42.20
22 POLDORY MAKER’S MARK Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 3.2 42.50
23 UPTOWN FUNK Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 9.6 42.90
24 MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Mrs Victoria Davies-embling 0 0 34 12 0 0 0 46.00
25 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 31.5 0 2 0 12.8 46.30
26 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.5 0 2 0 10.4 46.90
27 KILCASKIN Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 0 48.50
28 ISCO Miss Samantha Stockley 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 15.2 51.00
29 JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 16.4 53.90
30 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 13.2 55.50
31 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 14.4 64.20
32 SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Miss Nicola Winslett-French 0 0 30.5 8 0 20 8.4 66.90
33 FAIREY FIREFLY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 32.8 12 10 0 22.4 77.20
34 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 33.3 16 19 0 24 92.30
35 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 34 12 47 20 11.2 124.20
36 INLAWED Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 35.5 8 0 80 9.2 132.70
W GOODFELLA GIO Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 34.3 16 0 W 0 W
E DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 32.8 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADOW DIGNIFIED Mr Chris J Hall 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 ARENT I LUCKY Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 SNACK-A-JACK Mr Tom Sloper 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 COOLEY PRINCESS Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 2 31.30
7 SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 4 32.50
9 FANTASTIC JACK Miss Chrystia Reynolds 0 4 28.8 4 0 0 0 32.80
10 SHADY LANE II Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0 34.30
11 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 2.8 34.30
12 CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Miss Rosie Williams 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Miss Jessica Thomas 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
14 WIL CELTIC KINGPIN Mr Finley Atherton 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
15 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 2 31 0 0 0 6.8 37.80
16 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 3.2 38.50
17 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 0.8 38.60
18 NICE Miss Holly Nye 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 0 39.30
19 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 36 4 0 0 3.2 43.20
20 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 8.8 45.10
21 WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 7.2 45.50
22 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 6.4 46.70
23 ATTYRORY MICKEY JNR Miss Rebecca Amos 0 0 28.5 16 0 0 4.4 48.90
24 CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 2 34 0 0 0 18 52.00
25 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 0 30.3 8 5 0 9.2 52.50
26 COOLEY FIREBALL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 28 0 0 20 5.2 53.20
27 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Alice Salwey 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 8 53.50
28 ITS MY SECRET Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 18.8 71.30
29 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 32.3 8 0 20 11.2 71.50
30 SUZIS THE BOSS Miss Lydia Hopkins-appleyard 0 0 35 8 0 20 9.6 72.60
31 KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 27 4 4 60 12 107.00
32 CORNETS SPEZIAL Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 0 35.8 0 0 60 19.2 115.00
33 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 31 20 25 60 20.8 156.80
E SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 30.8 E 0 E
E LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 31.8 E 0 E
W TSAR ALEXANDRE Mrs victoria Brain 0 0 33.5 W 0 W
W SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 W W
E FERNS FLIGHT Mrs Carla Danby 0 0 31.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE100 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEABANKS THEYGO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
2 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Miss Jodie Stokes 0 14 23.8 4 0 0 2.4 30.20
3 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 12 23.8 0 0 0 6.8 30.60
4 ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 10 25 4 0 0 2 31.00
5 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Grace Bostock 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 TALOS II Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
10 ROB Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
11 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 2 26.3 0 0 0 6.8 33.10
12 BROWNSTOWNS SEAWATCH Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 0 29 4 0 0 0.8 33.80
13 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0 34.30
14 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29 4 0 0 1.6 34.60
15 DHI HOUDINI Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
16 LUIDAMS GIRL Miss Holly Wybergh 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
17 ALGINA ROYALE Miss Frankie Price 0 2 36 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
18 DIRECT EMPEROR Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 1.2 37.00
19 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
20 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
21 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 34.3 0 1 0 6 41.30
22 A LITTLE BABY BLUE Miss Alice Manning 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
23 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 0.4 44.20
24 MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 4.8 47.10
25 CLARKIE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 35.3 12 0 0 0 47.30
26 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 16 49.50
27 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 7.6 51.90
28 BLACK HOOF Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 32.8 16 0 0 5.2 54.00
29 WISPA LIGHT Miss Penny Saunders 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 12 57.30
30 MGH CANDY FLOSS Mrs Annette Higgins 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 40 74.30
31 GAIUS Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 35.8 8 0 20 13.2 77.00
32 FATHER FIGURE Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 39.8 8 16 20 8.4 92.20
E CARSONSTOWN CAPPUCHINO Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.8 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 16 23.3 0 1 0 6 30.30
2 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 12 33 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
4 A LUCKY STRIKE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 4.8 38.60
5 ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
6 BOUNCE ONCE Miss Emily Gibbard 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
7 CANDY DIAMOND Miss Lizzie Aldridge 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 5.2 44.50
8 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 33 12 0 0 0.8 45.80
9 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 4.8 46.30
10 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 4.8 54.60
11 THE COBBLER III Miss Flora Campbell 0 0 42.8 4 0 0 16.8 63.60
12 PARTY JUICE Miss Clara Haggie 0 0 36 12 32 0 5.6 85.60
13 CROCKMORE THEODORA Miss Natasha Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 60 7.6 101.10
W CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Grace Tucker 0 0 W
E RF PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 40.3 0 1 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE100Open - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MGH APRIL Miss Sophia Marston 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Skye Kay 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
5 KILCOLTRIM KATXI Miss victoria quintana medina 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 WILLS REBEL Miss Laura Bingham 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 RUBEN S Mr Finley Wyatt 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
10 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
12 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
13 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 4.8 36.10
14 CURLEYS CURIOSITY Mrs Wendy Kerr 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 5.6 36.40
15 FUSILIER Miss Amanda Bettle 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
16 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 30.3 8 0 0 0 38.30
17 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Miss Tara Brown 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
18 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
19 DOONEY ROCK Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
20 CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 7.2 40.70
21 TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Miss Rachel Hamilton-russell 0 0 37 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
22 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
23 DOWNTON COCO Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 2.8 43.10
24 OMARD ALA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 38 4 1 0 1.2 44.20
25 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 35 4 0 0 5.6 44.60
26 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 2 45.30
27 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 34 0 0 0 14.4 48.40
28 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 13.2 49.70
29 QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 32 16 0 0 4 52.00
30 BULBY STREET THIEF Mr Myles Mentiply-Johnson 0 0 32.5 20 1 0 1.6 55.10
31 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 24 55.50
32 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 38.3 4 14 0 4.4 60.70
33 BIMINI Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 18.8 68.60
34 SCARLETS CONDOR Miss Emma Milner 0 0 36.3 4 0 20 9.2 69.50
35 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 32.5 4 11 20 14 81.50
W GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 W
W WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 0 W W
W ALGY Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 31.3 12 0 W 0 W
W ISILDE M Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 W W
W THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 0 32 4 7 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POLLYANNA Mrs Lucy Mchale 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 CARNSDALE SHOW MAN Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 FURZLEY FANFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 MISS PRINT Miss Jamie Clarke 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
6 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 25 4 3 0 0 32.00
7 MIDNIGHT STAR III Miss Hayley Topham 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 FIVE COOL KATS Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
9 ARIZONA SNOW Mr Daniel Sinton 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
10 DAFFODIL SURPRISE Miss Jenna Willshee 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 TOBY Miss Annie Coghill 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 9.6 41.10
12 OAKLAND CONTRACTOR Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 37 4 0 0 0.8 41.80
13 KELLYS CRUISE THREE Mrs Jo Weekes 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 1.6 42.10
14 MAX XIV Miss Charlotte Withall 0 0 40.3 4 0 0 0 44.30
15 PIPPINS GOLDEN PRETENDER Miss Maxine Linas 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
16 CONEMARA BOY Mrs Allison Murray 0 0 34.3 0 3 0 7.2 44.50
17 MC GINTY SPIRIT Miss Harriett Berridge 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 9.6 45.90
18 MERLIN II Ms Ann Shearring 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 10 46.80
19 EMPERADORA Miss Kelly Baddeley 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 7.2 48.70
20 JUST ROLO Mrs Julie Barber 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 10 50.30
21 MAGS MELODY Miss Gabriela Gajova 0 0 44.8 4 0 0 2 50.80
22 NO EXPECTATIONS Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 8.8 51.60
23 THE COLOUR JESTER Miss Jemima Warner 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 7.2 68.70
24 TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Ms Deni Harper-adams 0 0 38 4 0 20 15.2 77.20
25 HOGAN Mrs Linda Anderson 0 0 32.5 12 3 20 17.2 84.70
26 CORRIES ROO Mrs Natalie Brown 0 0 36.8 12 0 20 25.6 94.40
27 TINY DANCER Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 28.5 4 0 60 18 110.50
W DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 31.3 4 1 W 0 W
W LEITRIM LADY Miss Camilla Hall 0 0 W W
E AR DIAMOND DIVA II Miss Susanne Codd 0 0 30.3 8 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 GRACE IX Mrs. Sarah Weaver 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E R3
E AR CLOONCALAGY MISTIQUE Ms Fiona Stephenson 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KAIZER Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 21.50
2 LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 BELMONT LAD Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 24.3 4 0 0 0 28.30
5 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 BRANCHFIELD MONA Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
7 JUMP Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 4.4 29.70
8 ULLARD FLYER Mrs Rachel Warner 0 0 25.8 4 0 0 0 29.80
9 GENERAL TIBERIUS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 4.4 31.70
10 GORFELYN PERSIAN PICASSO Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 OAKIE DOKIE Miss Emily Gilder 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 33.80
12 MR GANGSTER Ms Nikki Cox 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 3.6 33.90
13 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
14 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 3.6 36.10
15 CHAOS THEORY Reverend Lea Ryder 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 7.2 36.50
16 TALLYHO CHARLIE Miss Megan Baker 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
17 RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 6.4 40.90
18 IMPROVISATION Dr Vicki Waring 0 0 34 0 0 0 9.2 43.20
19 STRACIATELLA Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 16.4 45.70
20 DUNTALLY DOLLY Miss Kitty Blundell 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 9.2 47.00
21 AFFRICKS CHARMER Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 8.8 47.30
22 HIGHCROSS CATHY Miss Annie Coghill 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 10 54.30
23 SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 32.3 12 16 0 2 62.30
24 RAGSTONE RIDGE Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 33.8 4 0 20 13.2 71.00
25 JD II Mrs Jo Milnes 0 0 32.8 4 0 20 20.8 77.60
26 CARNIVAL STREET Mrs Tasha Cottam 0 0 29 8 4 20 38 99.00
27 FIDERZTRAND Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 39.8 4 33 60 52.4 189.20
E RF THE JESTER II Ms Eleanor Derrick 0 0 29.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
W MILL HOUSE RED ALL ABOUT IT Mrs Kerry Finch 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE80(T) - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOVER SURPRISE II Miss Olivia Szajna 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 BRAGBOROUGH DIMOND Miss Joanna Purvis 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
3 MY MONBEG SUNDAE Miss Daisy Price 0 0 25.5 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 ROCKVILLE TINKER BELLE Miss Sarah Shepheard 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 SHOW ME THE MONEY Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 FURZLEY MAYFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 EFSTRARIA Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 FRIDAY FOX Ms Tracey Harvey 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
10 CHEVALIAN SPRINT Ms Becci Green 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 CORREAL SAMMY Mrs Jo Glover 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
12 ANGROVE FATRASCAL Miss Harriet Pullen 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 2.4 36.20
13 FERDINAND VII Miss Mary Lowe 0 0 34 4 0 0 1.2 39.20
14 CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Miss Katie Holloway 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 11.6 41.10
15 CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 26 0 0 0 15.2 41.20
16 JILLY FANTAIL Miss Megan Prince 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
17 CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Miss Amber Moxon 0 0 33 0 0 0 13.2 46.20
18 DANISH NASHAN Mrs Karen Boulton 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 3.2 46.70
19 FOREVER FRANCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 12.8 47.10
20 FLORIFFOUX Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 32 4 4 0 7.6 47.60
21 TARA MORE Miss Francesca Shaw 0 0 39.3 4 0 0 5.2 48.50
22 KENDY-P Miss Bridget Welsh 0 0 34.3 16 0 0 0.8 51.10
23 JIMMY BROWN Miss Elaine Pearce 0 0 33 12 5 0 2.4 52.40
24 OUR DOMINOE Mrs Anna Tyler 0 0 30.8 4 0 20 2.4 57.20
25 LITL’BIT LAST MINUTE Miss Victoria Gowenlock 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 33.6 66.10
26 STARDALE DREAM Miss Imogen Hopps 0 0 31.8 0 0 40 13.6 85.40
R SIR OAKLEIGH Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 31.5 0 0 R 0 R
W GRAND CAVALIER Mrs Mary Salmon 0 0 29.5 8 4 W 0 W
W TRETHELLAS LAW Dr Rebecca Hall 0 0 W W
E RF THOMATH CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Karen Burns 0 0 35 8 0 E 0 E RF
R OVER IN PARIS Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 32.5 4 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIZZEE RASCAL Miss Katy Prince 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Mrs Sarah Healy 0 6 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
4 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 5 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
5 CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Miss Casey Hopkins 0 4 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
6 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 3.6 31.10
7 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Bibi Zijlmans 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 MOYDRUM ROSS REBEL Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
9 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Jojo Green 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 2 32.50
10 WISHFUL THINKING Miss Jade Atherton 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0 34.30
11 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 0.4 35.20
12 JELLYBEANS Miss lottie kennedy 0 0 28.8 8 0 0 0 36.80
13 POLLY Miss Rosie Marlow 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
14 RED E EDDIE Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 5.6 38.40
15 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
16 OLD BLUE EYES Miss Emily Harding 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
17 STORMY GIRL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 13.6 43.90
18 JOSIA-S Miss Amanda Green 0 0 25.3 8 1 0 11.2 45.50
19 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 33 4 4 0 10.4 51.40
20 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 30 8 39 0 11.2 88.20
21 LAFITE DE DONDERYE Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 27.8 4 0 40 22.8 94.60
E RF KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 27 0 0 E 0 E RF
E ROYAL MISSION Miss Sally Thatcher 0 0 25.3 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEAPATRICK DANCER Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 COPPER AND CHROME Mrs Miranda Heynes 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
4 EMILIUS Miss Maisie Scull 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
5 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
7 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 CAMAN Miss Jenny MacRitchie 0 1 34 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
9 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
10 LABURNUM PRINCE Miss Eliza Wadd 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30
11 RIVERDALE Mr Alexander Ross 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
12 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 34 4 0 0 4.4 42.40
13 KRAVITZ Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 28.8 12 2 0 0 42.80
14 TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
15 WOODVIEW CHAMPION Miss Grace Oakley 0 0 40.8 4 0 0 3.6 48.40
16 LANKHILL PRINCE Miss Flora Campbell 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 12 50.50
17 RATIBIA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 33.5 20 0 0 0 53.50
18 CORNSAY AURORA Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 17.6 72.10
W RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 W W
W TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 35 12 4 W 0 W
R BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 29.8 R 0 R
E HF SHADOWS PRINCE Miss Ellie Bierton 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAND Mr Liam Cammack 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 ROSSHILL PADDY Ms. Eliza England 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 FIDRA KINGS BADGE Miss Olivia Turner 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 4 25.8 4 0 0 0 29.80
6 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 2 24.3 4 0 0 2 30.30
8 NEW HOUSE SUNDANCE Mrs Sarah Turner 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
9 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
11 PORTHALL MOLBERT Miss Emily Cupper 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
12 BRANCHFIELD JANE Miss Ellie Lendon 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
13 DEANO BOY Miss Alex Tomassoni 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
14 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 29 4 0 0 2.8 35.80
15 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
16 SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Miss Lottie Roberts 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
17 ON THE BUZZ Miss Rebecca Wood 0 0 29.8 4 3 0 0 36.80
18 CULMORE COOPER Miss Chymme Reynolds 0 1 35 0 0 0 4 39.00
19 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 10.4 42.70
20 DESCARA M W Miss Amelia Fogden 0 1 33 0 0 0 10.4 43.40
21 MASTER HERBERT Miss Isabella Heathcote 0 1 38 0 0 0 6.4 44.40
22 INVOLVE Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 0 44.80
23 GREEN AND WHITE Miss Lucy Rogers 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 7.6 45.90
24 WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 0 49.30
25 FELIX B Miss Libby Chapman 0 0 29.8 4 0 20 5.6 59.40
26 PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 12.4 62.70
27 SIROCCO RUA Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 36.5 4 0 60 75.2 175.70
W FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 0 30.8 W 0 W
E HEATHCOTE Miss Amy Bookham 0 0 38.3 12 E E
E TARA DIAMOND Miss Anastasia Meadows 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E
W JAVIER VDL Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 31.3 0 0 W 0 W
E RF FIDALGO CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 21.3 0 0 E 24.4 E RF
W DON CARLOS Z Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 8 28 0 0 0 1.2 29.20
2 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 LOUGH BIEN Miss Amelia England 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-Stanley 0 4 26.3 4 0 0 0 30.30
6 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
7 PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 1 32 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
13 TILTED STORM Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 LOUGHANDYS MAN Miss Izzy Barratt 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
15 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
16 MY CLONHASTON COCO Miss Alexandra Esser 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30
18 TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
19 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0.8 38.30
20 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 0 39.30
21 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 1 28 0 0 0 11.6 39.60
22 WOODPARK REBEL MELODY Miss Olivia Haycock 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
23 RENKUM VAREEN Mr Joshua Mitchell 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0.4 42.20
24 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 30 0 0 0 13.6 43.60
25 MONICAMBER Dr Penny Hipwell 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0.4 43.90
26 EPE LOUVO Mrs Joanne Reynolds 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 6.8 50.30
27 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 0 30 12 14 0 1.2 57.20
28 JAIMY Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 29.3 8 0 20 0 57.30
29 GFE CORDEXUS Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 11.2 62.50
30 BAZAARS JD Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 33 20 13 0 0 66.00
31 FREETIME IV Miss Isabelle Atkins 0 0 32.3 0 0 40 17.2 89.50
W CATHMOR FUSION Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 27.3 4 0 W 0 W
W MORECAMBE BAY Mrs Lin Turner 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLERISK LAURA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 CASTLETOWN IV Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 CSF PRINCESS ZARA Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
9 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
10 LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 0 26.3 8 0 0 0 34.30
11 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Miss Marisa Allright 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
13 GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
14 BOMBAY DU CAREL Miss Francesca Hobbins 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 DANNY BOY Miss Samantha Walton 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
16 LEMIERRE Miss Louisa Hill 0 1 35 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
17 UNNAMED (805384) Miss Kiana Sangha 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
18 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 4.4 38.20
19 TAWNYDON TIERNEY Miss Evie Maggio 0 0 32 4 2 0 0.4 38.40
20 DIRKA CK Z Miss CLAIRE PARKINSON 0 0 29.5 4 4 0 1.6 39.10
21 JEREMIAH Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
22 PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 0 40.30
23 LAWRENCE Miss Kate Perry 0 0 34 4 0 0 3.2 41.20
24 OSCAR B Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
25 FEAKLE JACK Miss Jet Mates 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
26 AVOCA AURORA Ms Karen Owens 0 0 34.5 4 3 0 3.6 45.10
27 NO TOMMY NO Mr Alfie Rollett 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 5.6 48.40
28 ARD KILLUA II Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 38.5 0 1 0 11.2 50.70
29 AVONBROOK ODIN Miss Katherine Bertram 0 0 34 0 0 20 11.6 65.60
30 PARAGON SUNSHINE Mrs Amy Kirby 0 0 33.3 16 19 20 15.2 103.50
R CELESTIAL VISION Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 34.5 8 R R
W LAWFORD PETIT POMME Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Miss Becky Clark 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 1.2 28.50
3 CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 3 31.5 0 1 0 0 32.50
7 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
9 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 MENLO AMY Miss Izzy Wright 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 2 34.30
11 TARR MARY ROSE Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 NICKY BYRNE Miss Jessica Nevin 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
13 DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
14 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
15 ROSS RUBY Mrs Georgia Butler 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
16 MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 0 32 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
17 HONEYCOAT Miss Jennifer Tubb 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
18 CAPTAIN TEE GEE Miss Holly Garner 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
19 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 1 39 0 0 0 1.2 40.20
20 CARNSDALE NEWMARKET DANCER Miss Amelia England 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
21 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 31 12 0 0 0 43.00
22 FERNHILL ANIMATION Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 1 39 0 0 0 4.4 43.40
23 TRENDYMAN Miss Katy Kirkham 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 0 43.80
24 SPRINGWIND PROLOGUE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 37.3 4 4 0 0 45.30
25 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Mrs Gemma Wood 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 8.4 46.70
26 GREDINGTON ACROBAT Mrs Sarah Royal 0 0 33.3 0 8 0 6 47.30
27 MAGNUM ARGENTEUM Mr David Seabourne 0 0 32.8 4 15 0 0 51.80
28 SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Miss Sarah Hoare 0 1 51 0 0 0 1.2 52.20
29 BABY BUTTONS Ms. Eliza England 0 0 37.8 4 8 0 2.8 52.60
30 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 0 38 0 6 0 10 54.00
31 FRANKIE Miss Eve Lilley 0 0 40.3 0 1 20 27.2 88.50
W BARGRANGE BALI-HI Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JULIA B Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 LITTLE BIRD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Ellie Savage 0 6 28.3 4 0 0 0.8 33.10
4 MOLINA Miss Katie Reid 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 TEAMAR Miss Vaso Katsea 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 6.4 34.90
6 BILLY ELLIOTT IV Miss Olivia Haddock 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 CRISTOBAL Miss Betty Baker 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
8 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 4.8 36.60
9 NEMEAN LION Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
10 AGHER CITY BOY Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 2.4 37.90
11 TALIA Miss Grace Taylor 0 1 35 0 0 0 4 39.00
12 MISS LIPPY Miss Katherine Toone 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 6.4 39.90
13 DIGNIFIED DANCER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 6 45.50
14 PERONI B.S. Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.3 8 0 20 16.4 77.70
E RF ITTIGEN W Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
W SPRINGFIELD STAN Mr Nicholas Holden 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GSA LANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
3 WUFF Miss Molly Hughes 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
4 FORT MCMURRAY Miss Serena O'Brien 0 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 SF DETROIT Miss Izzy Wright 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 IRISH LADDIE BOY Miss Jen Clements 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
7 BROOKLEIGH Mrs Sheryl Dickens 0 0 30.5 0 5 0 2.4 37.90
8 MONBEG HERO Ms Tamsyn Wellington 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
9 TIPSY LAIRD Mr Twm Cernyw 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
10 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 29.3 12 0 0 0 41.30
11 BEPLUS Mr Andy Silman 0 0 36 4 0 0 3.2 43.20
12 ALDORRO Miss Leah Dixon 0 1 43.3 0 0 0 0 43.30
13 DIAMOND R Miss Bethany Woodhead 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 10.8 43.30
14 ZEP Ms Gaynor Green 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 14 47.50
15 NOBLE SON Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 30 4 0 20 3.6 57.60
16 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 33 0 0 20 6.8 59.80
17 SHANNONDALE MUNDY Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 27.2 66.70
18 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 38.8 8 8 20 13.2 88.00
19 COLANDRO RIVIE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 35.3 8 0 40 24.4 107.70
W BIG BANG Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 W W
E LULU DU CAREL Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 35.5 4 0 E 7.2 E
W KATELINA Miss Jemarie Sullivan 0 0 W
E JAILHOUSE ROCKY Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 35.3 12 33 E 0 E
E CRIMSON GOLD Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 30.8 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUNCUS Z Mr John-Paul Sheffield 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 5 0 28.3 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
3 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
5 JOZIKARA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 2 0 29.3 4 0 0 0 33.30
6 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 5.6 33.90
7 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 1 0 34 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
8 OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 2 39.80
9 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
10 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 30.8 8 0 0 2.8 41.60
11 ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 0 35 4 0 0 6 45.00
12 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 8.8 49.60
13 SHADES OF GREY II Miss Annabel Walsh 0 0 26.8 12 0 0 10.8 49.60
14 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 35.3 8 1 0 7.6 51.90
15 LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 0 30 4 0 0 19.6 53.60
16 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 15.6 54.10
17 ALBATOMAS Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 25.2 62.70
18 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 33 16 1 0 21.6 71.60
19 GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 30.3 8 0 20 16.8 75.10
E ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 34.3 E 0 E
W YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 W W
E HOOS DOUGIE Mrs. Sarah Morrison 0 0 34 E 0 E
W TRENEMAN Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 6 0 19 0 0 0 0 19.00
2 RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Miss Chiara Conze 5 0 24.3 0 0 0 3.2 27.50
3 EAUDEVI Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
5 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 2.4 35.70
6 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 1 0 32 0 0 0 4 36.00
7 FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIM Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
9 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 6.8 42.60
10 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 29.5 12 0 0 3.2 44.70
11 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 32.3 12 0 0 0.8 45.10
12 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 15.6 45.10
13 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 4 49.30
14 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 34 4 0 0 11.6 49.60
15 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 20.4 61.90
16 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 30.5 20 0 0 12 62.50
17 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 31.8 16 9 0 7.2 64.00
18 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 38.8 12 0 0 13.6 64.40
19 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 28 16 5 20 16.8 85.80
20 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 28 87.50
W DANOSFLO Mr James Clarke 0 0 W W
W BRITANNIAS PRIDE Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 W
W JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 W W
W KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 6 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 5 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Chloe Astill 3 0 25.3 0 0 0 7.2 32.50
5 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 2 0 30 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
6 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 1.2 39.50
8 VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 5.2 40.70
9 GOOD TIME GIRL III Miss Georgina Mitchell 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 7.6 42.10
10 BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 2 42.50
11 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 1 0 32 0 0 0 11.2 43.20
12 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 1 0 36 0 0 0 9.2 45.20
13 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 5.2 45.70
14 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 5.6 45.90
15 MUCHO NACHO Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 5.2 46.50
16 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 40.8 4 0 0 2 46.80
17 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 10 47.30
18 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 30.8 8 0 0 9.2 48.00
19 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 10.4 48.20
20 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 34 4 0 0 11.2 49.20
21 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 38.8 12 0 0 0 50.80
22 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 1 0 43 0 0 0 9.6 52.60
23 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 11.6 52.90
24 SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 13.2 57.70
25 KEC JEORGIO Miss Holly Powell 0 0 33 8 0 0 18.4 59.40
26 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 42.3 8 0 0 11.6 61.90
27 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 22.4 63.90
28 KILLAUGHEY BELLE Miss Meg Stratton 0 0 39 4 0 0 22 65.00
29 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 27.5 0 0 20 21.2 68.70
30 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 49.8 12 0 0 8 69.80
31 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 40.5 4 0 20 14 78.50
R WOODLANDS BONGO Mr Robert Saunders 0 0 41.5 R 0 R
E RAFIKI RALPH Miss Eve Egginton 0 0 36.5 E 0 E
W SMART EXIT Mrs. Rebecca Keech 0 0 35 8 13 W 0 W
E CR CAVALIER CO STAR Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 37.5 E 30 E CR
R PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 0 43.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 5 0 25.3 4 0 0 0 29.30
3 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 4 0 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
4 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
5 QUE BRAVEHEART Miss Samantha Stockley 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
6 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 33.3 0 1 0 2 36.30
7 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 1 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
8 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 1 0 30 8 0 0 0.8 38.80
9 CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Miss Harriett Beaumont 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 8.8 42.60
10 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 31.3 12 0 0 0 43.30
11 WESTON JEMIMA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 8 43.50
12 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Mrs. Manon McNiece 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 5.2 43.70
13 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 6.4 44.90
14 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 5.6 45.90
15 MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 14.8 46.30
16 DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 33.5 4 3 0 7.6 48.10
17 HARISON Miss Karen Oliver 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 16.4 49.20
18 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35 8 0 0 9.2 52.20
19 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 8.8 52.60
20 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 0 33 12 1 0 7.2 53.20
21 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 34 4 2 0 15.6 55.60
22 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 17.6 59.40
23 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 38.8 4 0 0 16.8 59.60
24 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 39.8 8 0 0 14 61.80
25 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 14 68.30
26 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 0 39.8 16 0 0 14.4 70.20
27 EMBLA MILLION Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 34 20 0 0 18.8 72.80
28 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 27 8 0 20 29.2 84.20
29 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 34 4 10 20 23.2 91.20
30 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 33.5 16 0 20 25.6 95.10
31 CHERIE V OVERIS Z Miss Joanne Watts 0 0 32.3 4 0 40 44 120.30
32 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 36.3 4 1 60 23.2 124.50
W SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 38 8 14 W 0 W
W STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 W W
E COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 36.8 E 0 E
W ROUGH PASSAGE Miss Rhiannon Coleman 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Chabert 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 JOLY JUMPER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 5 0 29 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
3 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 4 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
4 KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
5 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
6 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 3.2 42.00
7 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 9.2 42.00
8 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 36 8 0 0 9.2 53.20
9 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 13.2 53.70
10 THIN ICE Miss Anna Warner 0 0 40.8 16 0 0 0.4 57.20
11 TOP HONOURS Mr Henry Insley 0 0 38.8 24 0 0 0 62.80
12 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 33.5 12 8 0 12 65.50
W BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 0 0 33.8 12 0 W 0 W
W BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 W W
R HERMES ROYALE Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 34 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
ON - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 6 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
4 ANNAGHMORE BONITA Miss Harriett Beaumont 3 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
5 FLEETING MEETING Miss Erin Angel 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
6 FALVARO Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 31.3 4 0 0 3.2 38.50
7 ANOTHER ISLAND Mr Henry Minter 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 38.80
8 SHOP DJ Miss Lizzie Doolittle 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
9 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
10 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 36 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
11 MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
12 LE PETIT DIABLOTIN Mrs Jane Burton 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 6 43.80
13 HILTJE L Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 0.8 44.10
14 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 1 0 44.5 0 0 0 2 46.50
15 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 34.5 8 4 0 0.4 46.90
16 BLUE BOY II Mrs. Lily Bradley 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 13.2 47.50
17 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 33 8 0 0 8.8 49.80
18 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Hollie Bradshaw 0 0 39.3 4 0 0 8 51.30
19 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 40.8 8 0 0 5.6 54.40
20 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 22.8 58.30
21 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 12.4 59.90
22 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 36 4 0 20 8.8 68.80
W TOUCH TOO MUCH Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 0 34 4 0 W 0 W
W OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded