Results
Event name: RICHMOND (1) Date: May 3-5 2019 Location: Richmond Equestrian Centre, Brough Park, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
10 TAYVALE ILLUSION Miss Holly Richardson 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
11 LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
13 BILLY BANK Mr Nick Ireland 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
14 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.80
15 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.40
16 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.00
17 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
18 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.40
19 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
2 GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 14 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.00
21 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 44.30
22 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
23 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
24 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 45.50
25 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.80
26 BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 49.30
27 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 58.00
28 LUCA 58 Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 59.70
29 CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 67.40
3 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 12 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
30 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 3 20 3.6 73.40
31 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 20 5.2 78.20
32 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 38 0 0 8 3 20 30 99.00
33 BALLINGOWAN ESTELLA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40 24 104.00
4 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 THIS'N'THAT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
7 ROCKCON Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 4 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
E INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
E BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
E RANDOLPH Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E
E AR LITTLE DREAM LADY Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
HC GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 HC
R INTERALIA Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHIVAS REGAL Mrs Julie Lawson 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
11 DUNRATH PERSIAN Miss Amelia Du Boulay 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 35.80
12 WOODLANDER WAGALINA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
13 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Abbey Kirkwood 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
15 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
16 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
17 COPPERHALL DOMINO Miss Megan Sheekey 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
18 SKELTON BARNABY Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
19 APRIL BREEZE Miss Jessica Earp 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
2 IBANTOS Miss Constance Copestake 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 CASTLESIZE GO EASY Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
21 SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
22 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
23 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.30
24 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Morgan Stokes 34.8 12 0 46.80
25 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
26 SUNHILL ROKIO Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 51.20
27 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 7 20 3.6 69.90
28 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 73.20
29 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 40 0 83.80
3 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 MAX E MILLION Mr James Rushbrooke 0 10 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 8 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
6 AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 4 26 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 35.20
8 KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Miss Sara Bowe 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 CORNASCRIEBE CLOVER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
E CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
W SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DALESTOWN TRALEE Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Miss Issie Thompson 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
11 APOLLO V Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
12 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Matilda Burridge 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.70
13 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
14 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
15 MY AFFAER Miss Alice Readman 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.10
16 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.20
17 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
18 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.50
19 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
2 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
20 JUBILEE V Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
21 JUBILEE JINX Katie Field 33.8 4 37.80
22 CAMEO Z Miss Hannah Taylor 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
23 BOYCIE Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
24 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
25 PENNY PURSUITS Miss Jade Fyfe 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
26 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
27 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.60
28 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 6 0 3.6 46.40
29 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 59.40
3 REVELATION 3RD Mr Harrison Colling 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 RS FELLEDGE QUINN Miss Holly Charlton 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 DONT TELL CHRIS Mr James Rushbrooke 0 6 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
7 MAISY VII Miss Sara Musgrave 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
9 DAIQUIRIS MAGIC RYTHMN Miss Megan Bell 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
HC SECRET DESIRE II Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
NS DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MIA VI Miss Lucy Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.90
10 AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
12 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
13 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
14 CLONSHIRE KESTREL Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
15 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
16 CASTLETOWN KING Miss Lucy Bailey 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
17 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.40
18 CAVALIER MIND Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 39.30
19 WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
2 HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 51.00
21 TULSA Nadia Illingworth 30.0 4 6.4 40.40
22 MACBRY Miss Evie Farenden 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 20 13.6 72.90
23 ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 40 6.4 74.90
24 RIVER MAIL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 82.10
25 MARIPOSA Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 60 0 93.30
3 QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 12 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.30
4 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
5 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.50
8 FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Miss Natasha Burrows 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
E AR FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CLIC CLAK Z Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 27 0 0 20 12 R R R
W YOUR LUX IN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RE DEFINED Miss Molly Oman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
12 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 10 0 35.30
13 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
14 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.10
15 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
16 CLASSICGINGERSUPRISE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
17 DIAMOND AFTER CHANCE Miss Hayley Duxbury 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.40
18 GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT Mr David Ross 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
19 GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.00
2 JEMOON WOLKEN DREAM Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
21 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 46.40
22 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 48.40
23 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 22.5 0 0 12 11 0 3.2 48.70
24 KALLI Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 58.10
25 MISS VALENTINO Miss Alice Halpin 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40 34 105.50
26 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 80 20 134.30
3 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 NEXERO Miss Holly Richardson 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
5 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
6 SOMETHING GOLD II Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Miss Molly Oman 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
8 CONKER II Miss Emily Holden 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
9 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
E TYNAGH TIM Miss Claire Williamson 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 27.5 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R ESCOFINO I Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CAPPA ABBEY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W IVANHOE Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Willa Newton 0 16 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
10 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 MR PICKLES Miss Katie Walton 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 EVER GLADE Miss Sarah A Jones 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
14 LAW AND ORDER Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
15 GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
16 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
17 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.30
18 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
19 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.50
2 ESI FALSTERBO Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 14 19.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 22.60
20 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.50
21 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.50
22 CAUSE CELEBRE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 43 0 0 4 13 0 4 64.00
3 FINNIGANS GOLD Mr Edward Bradley 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
4 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
6 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.30
7 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
8 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.00
9 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
W GREENVALE DEBUTANTE Mr Mark Godliman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W W W
W FIALOTTA Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
10 IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.60
11 CAHERVIEW CHARLIE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
12 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.70
13 BAY CHAP Mrs Helen Morson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.80
14 INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.90
15 MY WORK OF ART Miss Susannah Service 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.00
16 MAX Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 50.10
17 ROBE PARK BOBBY Miss Katy Bannon 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.70
18 BELLA CRUISE Mrs Sarah Earp 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 55.70
19 MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.00
2 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 7 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
20 COWLING RIVERDANCE Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 37 0 0 20 0 0 0.4 57.40
21 LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 57.70
22 RJT APRICOT LUCY II Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.50
23 CLONSHIRE REBEL Mrs Melanie Sharpe 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 61.50
24 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 62.70
25 HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 63.80
26 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 64.90
27 MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 65.80
28 INDIANA HOLMES Miss Ambur Ashcroft 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 65.90
29 DYLAN III Miss Sarah Gloster 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 72.10
3 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
30 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 20 27.2 93.50
4 IRBINE Miss Emma Metcalfe 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
5 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 CHO CHO PIO Miss Elicia Race 0 3 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 AISHA R Mrs Florentina Clarkson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 5 0 1.2 38.00
8 ROBE DARK ROMEO Miss Freya Donoghue 0 2 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
9 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Tilly Marley 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.70
E ARCTIC PUZZLE Mr Oliver Dodds 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HF DOON DESMONDO Miss Andrea Lloyd 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
HC THYME LIMIT Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC GARTHFACH WHISKY ROCKS Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 HC
HC JAMIE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 24 20 20 26 HC
W THE REAL HUNTSMAN Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MARISCA II Miss Cara May Riley 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 24 W W W
W AS YOU LIKE IT V Miss Sorrel Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MY HUMBEL BEE Miss Emily Katherine Young 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
11 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 WILLIAM XXII Miss Claire Hirst 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
13 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
14 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
15 JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 44.00
16 SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.10
17 528008100059810 Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.20
18 WOODY XIV Miss Kate Charlton 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 47.40
19 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 10 48.00
2 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 7 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.30
20 NEW STAR Miss Joanne Earle 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 48.30
21 MJI APOLLO Miss Erin Smith 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 49.50
22 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Susannah Franks 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 57.70
23 SHANNONVIEW JOEY Miss Beverley Marren 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.00
24 POUNDTOWN STERLING Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 0 10 61.80
25 PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 16 0 0 62.50
26 HORNDENS GALAXY Mrs Cher Coupland 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 72.20
27 BILLY ELMOS FIRE Miss Danielle Bibby 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 76.70
28 MASTER CARRABAWN Miss Gemma Potts 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 20 25.2 97.20
29 GEORGE XXXI Miss Olivia Staveley 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 40 22.8 105.80
3 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
30 HERBALISTIC II Mrs Jackie Dixon 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 80 32 152.00
31 MR FLYNNDERS Miss Vicky Johnston 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 17 60 79.6 197.40
4 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 5 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.20
5 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
6 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 3 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
7 I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.40
8 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 2 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
9 ANNAGHMORE BOOMER Miss Isabella Jones 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
E R3 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 10 HC
HC GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 HC
NS CARRICKASLANE SUPREME Mrs Sophie Sadler 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 NS NS NS
R MCINTOSH PATRICK Mr Ian Thompson 0 0 39.8 0 0 R R R R R
R MASTER TAYLOR Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W THUMBS UP Miss Alice Redman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 D AKIEDA Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
11 GOLD LANDIS Miss Sarah Todd 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
12 WELTON TARANTELLA Mrs Louise Jackson 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.30
13 OURNINA Miss Jemima Stewart 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
14 DARTANS GEORGE Ms Nicola Jackson 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.90
15 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.80
16 COROBEREE Mrs. Sarah Jane Stilgoe 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.90
17 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.10
18 LIBERTY IX Miss Rebecca Slowley 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 49.40
19 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 51.50
2 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Emily Worsdale 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 KILLEIGH Miss Katrina Toni Simpson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 52.50
21 OAKHEAD RED DEVIL Miss Elise Jones 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 5 0 6.8 52.60
22 ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 53.50
23 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 3 20 0 59.30
24 JESSIE BLACK Mr Aaron Clark 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 40 10 89.50
25 COREEN JACK Miss Harlie Haycox 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 9 40 23.6 130.40
26 STROLLING Miss Lauren Rogers 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 80 28.4 160.20
3 PEARL FLICKER Miss Martha Charlton 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
4 CROFT TEMPLAR Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.80
5 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.10
6 CARTOWN ARAHA Miss Melissa Heaton-douglass 0 3 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
7 WAIPUNA ROSE Miss Caroline Basnett 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
8 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
9 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
E BELLINE COEVERS LADY Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Miss Elle Gair 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR BON AMI II Miss Sophie Bass 0 0 33 0 0 4 2 E E E UR
E UR ITS ALL BECAUSE OF JOHN Miss Isobel Thompson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC ROYAL RIVER Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
HC SANTIAGO RUSINOL Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 HC
HC DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Ellie Vestey 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 HC
HC BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
NS HUGO II Ms Colette Signore 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARD NAUGAT Mrs Sarah Fanning 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
10 LOUGHNATOUSA KYLIE Mr William Bailey 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
11 HARTHILL CHICO Miss Scarlett Hemingway 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.70
12 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.00
13 TOUCH OF STEEL Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.80
14 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
15 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 45.80
16 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.50
17 HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.80
18 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 49.60
19 RAINFORD GLORY Miss Harriet Dukes 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 3 0 0 51.80
2 W DARAMORQUIN Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 7 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
20 SAMTHANS SARISKA Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 60.10
21 ASHDALE CASPER Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 10 0 12.8 60.60
22 AVERLA Mrs Caroline Wall 0 0 38 0 0 12 12 0 6.8 68.80
23 I LIKE Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 70.30
24 BATMAN III Miss Lydia Peacock 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 70.60
25 KIRTLE PANZER Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 11.6 108.60
26 PURDY III Miss Freya Cox 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40 40.8 115.60
3 COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 6 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
4 LIMMERICKS RUBY Miss Tilly Fenton 0 5 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
5 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 4 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 3 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
7 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 2 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
8 COMPANY TRADER Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
9 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.00
E R3 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR OSCAR XXII Miss Jessica Robinson 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR LOWRY Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC KILNAMONA HEADLAD Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 HC
HC DRAKES DRUM II Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC CRY FREEDOM Mrs Sharon Prosser 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 HC
R COOKIES AND CREAM Mr kevin lupton 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 9 R R R
W LISLAN INSPECTOR Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LOCKINGE BERTIE Miss Isobel Mactaggart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAMES Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
11 FALLON Z Miss Sian Kirwin 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.10
12 ROOS DEAD RINGER Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 44.60
13 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.20
14 KILRUSH BAY Miss Joanne Watts 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
15 CONNELLS COUNTESS Mrs Susan Whitehead 0 1 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.30
16 AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 54.90
17 AMOS Miss Ellie Stephenson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 18 55.00
18 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 58.90
19 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 61.10
2 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 LUNA V Miss Isla Mccallum 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 62.40
21 CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 36 0 0 12 1 0 20.8 69.80
22 ZACRYS ISLAND Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 71.60
23 ALLANDALE MISTY Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 7.2 81.50
24 RED DIAMOND Miss Jessica Smith Straughan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 40 7.6 86.10
3 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 UPPER LIMIT Mrs Louise Rusby 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
6 MR JIMMY CHOO Miss Bethany Johnson 0 3 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 POPPY Miss Poppy Barlow 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 HEJ MACCA Helen A Hunter 32.8 4 0 0 36.80
9 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
E DFYS TOYBOY Miss Kelsey Proud 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E
E GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 LUCKY JUNIOR Miss Alexandra Hardy 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR BRISBANE IV Miss Posie Abrahams 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 32 E E E UR
E UR WILLMA Miss Antonia Pink 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC EDNAMORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 37 0 0 4 18 0 8.8 HC
HC ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Katie Wood 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
HC THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Mrs Deborah Hoggart 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E HC
W CLASSY REBEL Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 12 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.20
10 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 43.40
11 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.80
12 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 49.90
13 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 8 51.20
14 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.60
15 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 57.40
16 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 6 0 12.8 58.00
17 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 59.70
18 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 38.9 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 62.10
19 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 24.8 71.60
2 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 10 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
20 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 20 9.2 74.30
21 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 47.5 0 0 8 1 0 23.2 79.70
3 QUINARA Mr James Adams 8 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.40
4 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 6 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 39.50
5 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.60
6 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 2 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
7 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.70
8 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.70
9 WESTMUR QUALITY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.20
E DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 0 35.9 0 0 E E E E E
E UR LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 5 E E E UR
NS OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 12 0 24.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 33.70
10 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 53.20
11 EXOCET MYSTYLE Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 53.80
12 OMARD ALA Miss Isabella Mackenzie 0 0 44.6 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 59.00
13 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 59.20
14 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 61.00
15 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 9 0 9.2 70.00
16 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 72.90
17 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 0 20 17.2 81.30
18 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 34.1 0 0 20 0 20 10.8 84.90
19 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 41.6 0 0 4 0 20 33.6 99.20
2 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 10 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 34.00
3 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Morgan Kent 8 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.00
4 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 36.30
5 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 4 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.80
6 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.40
7 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 28.6 0 0 0 2 0 8 38.60
9 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 48.60
E BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 38.4 0 0 E E E E E
E WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 36.1 0 0 E E E E E
E HF RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 20 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
10 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 43.20
11 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.70
12 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.90
15 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.10
16 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 55.00
17 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 57.70
18 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 32 0 0 16 8 0 9.2 65.20
19 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 73.50
2 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 5 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
20 LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 30 75.80
21 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 78.60
22 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 51.2 109.20
23 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60 36.4 131.40
3 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 4 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
4 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
5 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
6 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.00
7 CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.50
8 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.00
9 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.80
E R3 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 HC
HC AR DONT SAY GOODBYE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E HC AR
NS JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
W SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
10 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.50
11 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.50
12 CARNONES DIVA Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.70
13 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 47.70
14 IN GOOD TIME Mrs Sally Gillespie 1 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 48.00
15 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 49.70
16 COOKIE RICH Mrs Emma Richardson 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 52.00
17 GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 54.40
18 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 62.90
19 FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 74.20
2 IZILOT DHI Miss Alex Postolowsky 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.50
20 KILMANAHAN GARRISON LADY Miss Amy Beck 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 86.40
20 GILESHILL FINALE Hannah Marshall 37.5 12 6 55.50
21 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 88.20
22 MAGIC RIVER Peter Laidlaw 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 20 26.4 98.20
23 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 40 20 107.00
3 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
5 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
6 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.80
8 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.60
9 SLIGO BETTER VALUE Mr William Pittendrigh 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
E HF CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR HOMANA Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 HC
HC WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 HC
W ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 6 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 41.10
11 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.40
12 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.50
13 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.60
14 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 47.90
15 DISSINGTON SAILOR MAN Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 34 0 0 8 3 0 3.2 48.20
16 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 1 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 48.20
17 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 48.40
18 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 48.40
19 COUNTRY FAIR LADY Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 45.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 55.40
2 EPIC TALE Mrs Annelise Colver 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
21 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 60.30
22 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 61.10
23 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 67.60
24 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 12 68.00
25 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 69.90
26 GRAFIX Mr Steven Renton 0 0 49 0 0 12 0 0 10 71.00
27 CAOIFE Z Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 77.20
28 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 30 0 5.6 82.10
29 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 26.8 91.60
3 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 3 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
6 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
7 ROXREADY Miss Hannah Brook 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
8 OAK WOOD BUNNY Miss Amelia Hattersley 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.60
9 KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.90
E COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 26 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E UR MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 6 E E E UR
NS INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W SHADOW SUPERNOVA Mr Tim Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 12 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 KEC PIXXIE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 44.6 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 57.80
11 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 1 0 18.4 58.50
12 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 59.40
13 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 68.30
2 CAROLYN Miss Bella Innes Ker 10 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.60
3 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 8 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.60
4 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 6 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.90
5 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.60
6 THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
7 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.20
8 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.60
9 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 57.30
E CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 E E E
NS DON GENIRO Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WILLIAM WORDSWORTH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 35.9 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 6 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.20
10 DARRANGO Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 43.90
11 MOUNT PANTHER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 59.60
12 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Abbie Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 4 5 20 12.8 72.80
2 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 5 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
3 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
6 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
7 URIX D ALEMPS Mrs Victoria Dennis 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
E AR JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded