Results
Event name: NORTON DISNEY (1) Date: Apr 6-7 2019 Location: White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 IRENE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 RED QUEST II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
7 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 RULING CHICA Miss Lucy Christie 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.70
16 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
18 MY BERKELEY BEAU Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
19 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
20 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
21 PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
22 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
23 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.80
24 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 44.90
25 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
26 MOUNT CORBITT TRIGGER Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 45.10
27 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
28 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 51.60
29 ALDATO STAR Miss Emma Wright 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.20 51.70
30 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 53.30
31 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.60 62.10
32 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.40 63.90
33 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 0 20.00 1.60 67.40
34 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.00 67.80
35 PRINCESS OONZIGH Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 13 20.00 12.80 87.60
36 CARTOWN ARAHA Miss Melissa Heaton-douglass 0 0 38 0 0 8 14 40.00 13.60 113.60
HC LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W W W
W ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 46.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RATHMORES LITTLE ARTIST Ms Phillipa Ward 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 12 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.40
4 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.40
5 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.90
6 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 4 26.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
9 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
12 IZILOT DHI Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
15 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
16 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
17 BALLYCREELY BOY Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
18 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
19 LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
20 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
21 WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
22 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
23 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
24 WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
25 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
26 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.80
27 IBANTOS Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 43.90
28 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 52.10
29 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 3.20 54.50
30 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 58.00
R AOSTA WIZARD Miss Poppy Noble 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC DAVINCI I Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E UR ARDLONAN STAR Miss Emma Vergette 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC ATHLEET V Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E UR CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W DERINOGHRAN RAMBLER Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 16 20.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 14 21.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.50
3 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 12 23.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
4 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 10 23.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
5 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
6 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 6 25 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
7 WSF VERONA Miss Greta Mason 0 4 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
8 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 4 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
9 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 4 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 4 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
11 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
12 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 27.30
13 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
14 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
15 EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
16 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
17 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
18 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.00
19 CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Miss Elizabeth Power 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
21 PEMBROKE MAYFLOWER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
22 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
23 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 24 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
24 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
25 RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
26 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
27 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
28 SIRIUS SB Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
29 MASTER GUY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
30 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
31 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.70
32 DANTZIGS BOBBY Mrs Laura Benbow 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
33 ANNSFORT LANDON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 44.20
34 BRIAR ROSE Ms Marianne Stringfellow 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 49.80
35 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 5.60 64.10
36 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 22 0.00 23.60 88.90
E UR ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 37 0 0 R R R R R
HC FERNHILL CITY BOUND Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 20 HC
W GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
HC FRUHLINGS STERN Miss Amba Jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.40
3 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 HELLOWAY Miss Grace Taylor 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 GLENOMRA BILL Mr James Sommerville 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 INVITE ONLY Miss Grace Taylor 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.70
10 CHIANNA Miss Caroline March 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
15 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
16 THE YOUNG ARTIST Mrs Laura Horrell 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
17 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
18 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
19 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.10
20 PENCOS BENEVOLENT Mrs Clare Hasler 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
21 NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 43.70
22 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.80
23 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
24 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 33 0 0 8 3 0.00 0.40 44.40
25 CSF HI FI Mrs Beatrice Stocks-Seels 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
26 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 46.50
27 GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.80 52.80
28 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 53.50
29 EDDY D EDEN Mrs Logan Duffort 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.60 53.60
30 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 54.10
31 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.40 55.70
32 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 3.20 64.00
33 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 20.40 65.70
34 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 4 20.00 4.40 70.20
35 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 17.60 71.40
36 G STAR III Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 13.60 77.90
E UR THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E TRENT BALTHOS Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
W CLASS OCCASION Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
R SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 16 17.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 17.80
2 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 14 21 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.00
3 DHI JURA Miss Georgie Frow 0 12 21.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.30
4 WISLA Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 10 21.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 23.50
5 AOSTA SAM Miss Sophie Trotter 0 8 23.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
6 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
7 CALIPSO V OVERIS Z Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 4 23.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 25.50
8 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 4 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
9 GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
11 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
12 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Georgie Frow 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.90
13 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
14 ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Katie Rucker 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
15 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
16 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
17 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.90
18 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
19 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
20 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
21 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
22 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 23.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.00 37.30
23 THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.60
24 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 2 0.00 0.00 38.30
25 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
26 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
27 LOUISES PET Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
28 MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 44.90
29 JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 7 0.00 12.40 46.70
30 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 18.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.40 47.20
31 MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 50.20
32 SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 51.00
33 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 56.40
34 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.40 60.90
35 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.80 63.80
36 THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 4 20.00 8.40 71.20
37 DEVA ZSANDAR Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 40.00 23.20 93.50
W LAKOTA GHOST Mr Steven Smith 0 0 54.8 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MISS JUNIOR Miss Victoria Banks 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 QUICKLY 2 Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BO JANGLES Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.30
2 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 FIVE COLOURS Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 JOHNNY CASH III Miss Maisie Cain 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 POIROT Miss Katie Frost 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.40
12 RATHSALLAGH EARL Miss Millie Walters 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 PLEIADES Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 MACKLEMORES TRUE DIAMOND Mrs Karen Stimpson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.30
16 EMARILLA Miss Laura Louise Hallwood 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.00
17 TYLERS GIRL Miss Donna Barlow 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
18 ONCE AN ANGEL Miss Emily Gladwin 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.40 46.90
19 DRIMCONG MICHAEL Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.60 54.10
20 TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.40 58.40
21 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.80 69.10
22 BOB IX Miss Hayley Burton 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 18.00 71.50
23 MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 20.40 74.20
24 ILLUAN JOE JOE Miss Nicola Trevor 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 18.00 84.50
25 HIDDEN SAPPHIRE II Mr Hamish Peffers 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 40.00 4.40 86.40
26 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 40.00 5.20 92.70
27 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 32 0 0 0 2 40.00 20.80 94.80
28 BASIL VI Dr Sally Hall 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60.00 34.00 132.00
E UR MISTER MAGGS Miss Tasha Kimminau 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R CAMERON QUERCUS Miss Zara Lovelock-gaunt 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR PANTRICET TYLWITH TEG Miss Hazel Burgess 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR PADDY VI Miss Charlotte Joanne Kershaw 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 MELISANDRE Miss Margaret Smith 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR SAINT BAXTER Mrs Emma Elliott 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R DUCAL APACHE STAR Miss Isabelle Bloomfield 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R R R R
E UR MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 BP SILVER Miss Hannah Baker 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 PRIESTOWN ALFIE Miss Emily Pugh-lewis 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Brooke England 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 AGHARANNY DRIFTER Ms Sara Horrell 0 2 28.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
8 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 OSEA DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Key 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
11 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.80
12 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.00
13 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0.00 0.40 37.70
14 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 CUSHLOUGH ROCKY Mr Henry Harrison 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.50
17 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
18 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.90
19 LITTLE DREAM LADY Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
20 SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
22 LETTERKENNY LAD Mr Darren Francis 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 44.00
23 WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.00 47.30
24 KILNAMAC TED Mrs Jill Watmough 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 17.20 67.00
25 DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 19 0.00 3.60 70.90
26 LOIS LANE II Miss Jolene Parker 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 9 20.00 16.00 94.80
27 BLUEBERRY MUFFIN II Miss Charlotte Bradshaw 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00 16.80 96.80
28 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 60.00 52.40 147.20
E UR BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC RIVER MAIL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
E ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC OTHELLO LV VANT DIEPENBROECK Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
HC MISERDEN ROYAL OCCASION Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E HF CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R IQUITOS Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC COPPER POT Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 CROWNHILL SMOKE Miss Jodie Burnley 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 HENLEY SASPERILLA Mr Jack Shaw 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 5 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 BELLE ISLE OLIVER Miss Holly Seaman 0 3 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
10 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
11 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
12 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
14 SILVERY SILK Miss Jodie Wrench 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
15 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 42.40
16 MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 43.60
17 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 44.60
18 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 45.30
19 EMERSON SWIFT EAGLE Mrs Sharon Hague 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
20 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 49.00
21 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 51.30
22 PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 51.50
23 M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 53.80
24 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 5.20 59.00
25 NBE ERICA Miss Helena Parkinson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.00 66.30
26 FINOD PARK Miss Inez De Koning 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 60.00 22.40 119.70
27 RACHAN WIND DANCER Miss Keeley Skinner 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60.00 54.80 150.80
28 ASTRAL II Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 80.00 42.40 154.40
E R3 JUST A NUMBER Miss Anastasia Meadows 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC EBONY BEN Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 20 HC
E SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 20 HC
HC RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RISING STAR Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 7 21 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
4 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.20
5 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 MAESMYNACH SYMPHONY Miss Bethany Heaps 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
7 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.00
8 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
9 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 ELM JEZEBEL Mrs Colette Johnson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
13 GLENMORE RAINBOW Miss Anne Sloman 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
14 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.70
15 GREYFORD BOY Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
16 HILTON Miss Holly Foskett 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
17 BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 42.10
18 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 45.10
19 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 50.40
20 EQUADOR Miss Kimberley Booth 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
21 DARTANS GEORGE Ms Nicola Jackson 0 0 46.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 54.50
22 WRIGHT ON THE MONEY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 9.60 60.10
23 CHOWBIZ DE LYSCAM Mrs Angela Winter 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 62.80
24 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.80 66.60
25 BANGOR BASH Miss Georgie Matthews 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.00 76.00
26 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 60.00 0.00 94.00
HC IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E UR CLASSIC CHANEL Ms Catherine Monnington 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E DRUMALAGAGH CARRICK LADY Mrs Miranda Lane 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
W IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
HC BALLINFUL RING Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 7 23 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 28.20
3 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 DYSART DUNN Miss Eliza Yeardley 0 5 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 DIXIE II Miss Amelia Maycock 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Lucy Baguley 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
12 ALKATRAZ ESCAPE Miss Laura Toller 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
13 BOSTON ZIDAN Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 EASY PEASY II Miss Beth Collop 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 KEELNACALLY PUISS CLOVER Miss Hannah Jolliffe 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
17 COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
18 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.20
19 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
20 COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
21 PRESTONS HERO Miss Katie Davey 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.20
22 KIWIS LAW Mrs Helen Howard 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
23 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.40 43.90
24 NEWGRANGE BILLY Ms Lisa Hatfield 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 44.60
25 CALLOW DANNY Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 48.00
26 REINE DES COEURS Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 50.70
27 STAR IN THE SWEEP Miss Lauren Gent 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 5 0.00 6.40 54.70
28 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.50
HC BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
NS TERACKIE PENDRAGONS GOLDEN QUEST Mrs Karen Dewis-thompson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R DANES DUPLICY Miss Katie Sunner 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC MY HIGH POINT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC TREWYN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 27.60
3 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 4 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.10
5 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 2 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 38.20
7 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.50
8 HRONY Mr Andrew James 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.60
9 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 1 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.70
10 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.80
11 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.00
12 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 41.40
13 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 41.80
14 GHARETTE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 41.90
15 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.20
16 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.60
17 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 45.60
18 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.40 45.70
19 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.00
20 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.00 46.30
21 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 50.40
22 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.80 51.60
23 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 51.70
24 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.40 52.40
25 TINKA S DE NIRO Mr James McCullough 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.40 53.40
26 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 10.00 53.50
27 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.60 54.10
28 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 54.30
29 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.00 55.30
30 TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 1 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 55.40
31 WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 55.50
32 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 20.80 58.30
33 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.80 61.80
34 MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 0.00 14.40 70.40
35 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20.00 24.40 82.40
36 LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20.00 35.20 92.20
37 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 60.00 12.80 111.80
W THE GAMEKEEPER Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R LITTLE ELLIE Miss Ellis Louise Stibbs 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 27.30
2 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 5 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.70
3 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.40
4 LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 3 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 34.80
6 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
7 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.60
8 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
9 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 40.90
10 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.70
11 IGEL Miss Piggy French 1 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 41.80
12 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
14 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.20
15 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.90
16 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 47.40
17 SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.80 49.30
18 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 49.60
19 MONZA Minna Erith 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 26.80 104.60
19 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 1 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 53.70
20 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 15.60 56.40
21 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 24.00 59.50
22 TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 17.60 59.90
23 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 9 0.00 10.40 60.20
24 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 18.80 66.60
25 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 13.20 70.00
26 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 30.00 70.30
27 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.00 70.50
28 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20.00 21.20 75.20
29 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 31.60 131.90
E UR BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 37.3 0 0 W W W W W
E UR KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 39.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 5 0 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.40
3 ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 4 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
4 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 3 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.80
5 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 2 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 33.90
6 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.00
7 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
9 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
10 DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.30
11 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.70
12 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 47.20
13 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 48.00
14 SILVER KITTIWAKE Miss Frances Neep 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 48.60
15 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.80 48.80
16 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 48.90
17 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 50.50
18 TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 1 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 51.50
19 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 52.70
20 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 11.60 54.40
21 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 54.90
22 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.00 55.50
23 TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr James McCullough 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.00 55.80
24 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 19.60 59.90
25 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 18.00 61.80
26 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 23.60 62.90
27 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 15.20 64.70
28 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 47.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 13.20 65.00
29 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20.00 17.20 79.00
30 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 25.20 85.00
31 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20.00 29.20 86.20
32 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20.00 29.20 86.20
W CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Piggy French 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.10
2 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 MADAME BUTTERFLY IV Mr Paul Burgess 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
4 MONBEG MAXIMUS Mr Matthew Wright 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 FIRST LANCER Miss Piggy French 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 CENDORA Mr Ben Way 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.40
7 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.50
8 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 42.20
9 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.40
10 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.40
11 FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 44.60
12 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 45.70
13 ELM RAINBOW Mr Phil Brown 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 47.80
14 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.40 48.20
15 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 5 0.00 0.00 49.30
16 ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 53.10
17 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.40 53.40
18 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20.00 25.20 78.20
W FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
R GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E UR
E AR REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32 0 0 W W W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
5 HIDDEN TALENT III Miss Alex Hill 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 HOW NICE Julie De Winton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.80
14 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
21 WARWICK AVENUE Andy Collop 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
31 HALO SALOUR Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.00 62.30

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded