Results
Event name: CHILDERIC SADDLES LITTLE DOWNHAM (4) Date: Oct 2-4 2021 Location: Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VERY DIGNIFIED Mr Robbie Kearns 0 16 18.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 23.30
2 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 WHATAHOUT Miss Alice Hallows 0 12 25.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 31.10
4 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 10 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
5 TEO'S MILLIONS Miss Sam York 0 8 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
6 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 6 28.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 37.70
7 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 4 27.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 37.80
8 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Diana Grant 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.10
9 AMHERST ROCK Miss Laura Geary 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
10 CREGGAUN SECRET Miss Pippa Dixon 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 38.70
11 KODA DAKOTA Miss Grace Whiteford 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.10
12 JTH LOVE Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 40.10
13 HARRYS SILVER FOX Miss Megan (Binky) Bainbridge 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 46.10
14 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 15.20 47.50
15 MR MILLER VI Miss Rebecca Champion 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 47.70
16 TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mrs Sally Lister 0 0 37.3 8 4 0.00 12.80 62.10
17 COCO BEAN II Mrs Ellen Attrill 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 23.60 64.90
18 RACING EAGLE Miss Tilly Davies 0 0 32.5 8 2 20.00 5.20 67.70
19 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 16.00 69.30
20 BP SHOWTIME Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 25.5 0 0 20.00 32.00 77.50
HC DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 41.3 0 5 20 15.2 81.50
R THEY ALL LAUGHED Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 29.8 0 0 R 0 R
R DISIEN Mr Aston Sidwell 0 0 30.5 8 0 R 0 R
W BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 36.5 W 0 W
E UR MIDNIGHT MEXICAN Miss Corina Stone 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
R GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 0 38 0 0 R 0 R
E UR CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 30.8 4 0 E 0 E UR
W ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 32.8 0 0 W 0 W
W MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 34.5 W 0 W
W CHARLES DU CAREL Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 0 W W
W BOOM BANG A BANG Miss Beatrix Heath 0 0 W W
E UR NONSTOP LIGHTNING UK Z Miss Sydney Hockney 0 0 35 0 0 E 0 E UR
W KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 32.8 W 0 W
W GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 0 39.5 12 21 W 0 W
W LADY JANE EYRE Miss Eliza Saunders 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 16 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 CREEVAGH CLASS Miss Lily Mawby 0 14 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 RAISE A DIAMOND Miss Martha Sparrow 0 12 27 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.80
4 BALLINOECASTLE Q Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 10 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 DEO GRATIAS Mrs Harriet Etheridge 0 8 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 ELMSIDE DARKIE Miss Alice Salwey 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 QUINTESSA'S CHARLOTTE Miss Lauren West 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 MOLLY MAY Miss Holly Hunter 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 CHEVALIAN LADY IN RED Miss Katie Patrick 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.40
10 GLENOMRA HARPER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.00
11 BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.90
12 JAVAS MANHATTAN Miss Elaine Norris 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.10
13 KANE VDL Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.40
14 FOURFIELDS HARLEQUIN Mr Darren Francis 0 2 24.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 38.50
15 SMART SINGER Miss Verity Becker 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
16 BENNINGTON Mrs. Eleanor Towler 0 2 27 0 0 0.00 13.60 40.60
17 GRANDPAS GIFT Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 41.50
18 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 11.20 47.00
19 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 18.40 70.90
20 DIPTFORD STAR DUST Miss Layla Glenn 0 0 40.8 4 14 20.00 26.00 104.80
21 RI COOPER Miss Francesca Davis 0 0 31 8 17 80.00 64.80 200.80
W MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 W W
W ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W
W WILFUL DIAMOND Miss Ruby Morris 0 0 W W
W MR TOM BOY Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 W W
E R3 JARVEYVILLE Miss Elle-May Marler 0 0 30 4 0 E 0 E R3
W CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 16 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.70
2 QUBA Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 14 28.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.00
3 STORM BLUE CURTIS Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 12 33 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
4 EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Miss Lily Mawby 0 10 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 JAGUAR BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 8 33 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.60
6 BETTY FOR SHORT Miss Holly Hunter 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
7 RHUBAN PRINCE Miss Lucy Hinde 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 10.80 39.80
8 SEL LIVEWIRE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 41.90
9 ZILVERENS DARK N STORMY BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 14.40 43.40
10 CYMOON ''F'' Z Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 16.80 46.80
11 WINAIR BDA Mr Kyle Hassell 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 18.00 54.80
12 ZIP CODE Z Mrs Liz Brown 0 0 32.8 4 4 0.00 17.60 58.40
13 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Robin Klaver 0 0 31.5 0 0 40.00 10.80 82.30
14 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 35.8 8 17 20.00 26.40 107.20
15 PORTNASHANGAN SILVER Miss Francesca Harborne 0 0 28.5 8 0 60.00 44.80 141.30
R RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 0 30.3 0 0 R 0 R
W CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W
E UR MONBEG ECLIPSE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 28.8 E 0 E UR
W THELMA Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 W W
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W W
W KEC LILY MAY Miss Emily Clover 0 0 W W
W TRINITY LORD ANGUS Mrs Ellie Savory 0 0 31.8 12 5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KITTY MALONE Miss Emily Philp 0 16 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 14 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 POKERFACE Mr Ben Edwards 0 12 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
4 JIMMY CHOO Miss Alice Casburn 0 10 27 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.40
5 FELIX Z Miss Alice Casburn 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.00
6 PARKLODGE SIDE BY SIDE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 23 4 0 0.00 2.00 29.00
7 KINGSLANE Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 25.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 JULIA'S SMART OPTION Mr Noah Brook 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 BE FLAMING JUNE Miss Ailsa Wates 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
10 CURRENT TREND( 806404) Mr Jonathan Allinson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.30
11 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 2 22 0 0 0.00 11.60 33.60
12 MRS NIGHTFIRE Miss Mary Edmundson 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.80
14 CRUEZZO Mrs Emily Lochore 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.20
15 KEREEN RED TWO Miss Georgia Denton 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.30
16 HARLEQUIN DU LUX Mr Harrison Chart 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.10
17 DESTINY’S DAUGHTER Miss Daisy Papworth 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 44.00
18 PAULINE VAN'T MOLSBROEK JW Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 9.20 48.50
19 EG TIGER CHILLI Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 20.80 49.30
20 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 24.3 4 0 20.00 2.40 50.70
21 LISLEE JASPER Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 14.80 53.30
22 FUTURE STAR II Miss Lucie-grace Slatcher 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 3.20 57.20
HC BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 30 4 0 0 0.4 34.40
HC REBELLIOUS II Miss Grace Harris 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 23.50
HC NERO SUNSET Miss Ivana Murphy 0 0 17.5 0 0 0 3.2 20.70
HC EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 24.3 4 0 R 0 28.30
HC FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Tamara Laver 0 0 25.5 0 0 20 19.2 64.70
W J Miss Holly Horton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SERGEANT CRISP Miss Sally Hancock 0 16 21 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.00
2 TRENEMAN Miss Suki Wales 0 14 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
3 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 0 12 26 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.60
4 FREAD NEEDLE Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 10 24.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 34.00
5 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.40
6 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.30
7 TUBBERVALE SP Miss Gracie Tyte 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 STORMHILL FINAL FLING Miss Alix Palmer 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.50
9 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Kirsten Wright 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
10 EASY ASSET Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 43.90
11 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 16.80 53.80
12 ITZ CHINATOWN Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 6.80 56.10
13 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Mr Adam Bloomfield 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 12.80 65.10
14 GLENN Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 9.20 65.20
15 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 10.80 70.80
16 MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 33.3 8 0 40.00 16.40 97.70
17 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 60.00 21.20 114.00
W TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 W W
W TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 30.8 0 0 W 0 W
W ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 0 W W
W TOWEREQUINE QUEENS COUNSEL Mrs Alexandra St John Lee 0 0 32.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ITTIGEN W Miss Imi Bradbury 0 16 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 CALICO BAY Miss Jenny MacRitchie 0 14 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 IZZIETOP Miss Ada Marson 0 12 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 10 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.90
6 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Honor Gordon 0 6 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
8 VVHAT ELSE BUTTERFLY Miss Coco Lanni 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.90
9 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.10
10 CLOUD NINE II Miss Ruby Leonard 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 41.70
11 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Georgia Page 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.40
12 CREEVAGH DUN Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 46.30
13 MONROE LAD Miss Eve Marson 0 0 35.3 4 6 0.00 1.20 46.50
14 COOLVAUN AB FAB Miss Lottie Surl 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 9.60 47.60
15 LEX GREENFIELD Miss Emma Shaw 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 25.20 57.20
16 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 24.3 4 0 20.00 9.20 57.50
17 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 5.60 62.60
18 TAYVALE GERONIMO Miss Lulu Woodhouse 0 0 41 4 7 0.00 14.80 66.80
19 CNF CAPTAIN Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 14.80 72.30
20 HERITAGE JUNO Miss Ada Marson 0 0 31 12 2 20.00 14.00 79.00
W KILMORE SCRIBBLE Miss Katie Adams 0 0 W W
R ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 32.3 R 0 R
R GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 31 8 0 R 0 R
W ARCTIC SNOWCAT Mr Oscar Governo 0 0 W W
E E PICASSO V Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 30.8 0 0 E 0 E E
E AR ECO SYSTEME D'ARGENT Miss Coco Lanni 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 16 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 JUNCUS Z Miss Siena Chappell 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 10 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.50
5 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Molly Mead 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
6 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Ruby Hall 0 6 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 MRS BROWNS BOY Mr Benjamin Hogarth 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 MAGGIE MAY Miss Luli (Emily-May) Alderman 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
9 GLEN CORRIN Miss Izzy Wright 0 0 26 4 0 0.00 4.40 34.40
10 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.30
11 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
12 NEWTOWN LILY Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
13 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 LAMMY LIGHTING Miss Henrietta Grace Hill 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
15 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Lucinda Fletcher 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 9.20 39.20
16 POPULAR CHOICE Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 0.40 46.20
17 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 12.40 52.20
18 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 3.60 52.40
19 IN A NUTSHELL Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 9.20 62.20
20 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Miss Lily Tappin 0 0 32.3 0 0 40.00 2.00 74.30
21 PITCH PERFECT II Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 28.5 8 0 40.00 11.60 88.10
22 HUNTING FOR LOVE Miss Emma Wright 0 0 31 4 0 40.00 18.40 93.40
23 MONBEG MADGE Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 33.5 8 6 40.00 14.40 101.90
24 GLENBROOK FINAL Mr Charlie Turner 0 0 33.3 4 0 60.00 25.60 122.90
W RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHANTILLY Mrs Penny Baker 0 0 30 0 1 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Tilly Vowles 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
3 FRANK XII Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 BE A REBEL Mrs Becky Tatum 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
5 KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.50
6 LEHERYS LAD Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
7 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Matilda Mead 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.70
8 GAILEY BAY Miss Freya Brooke Ingham 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
9 LANCELOT LUCY Miss Maisie Rowe 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 43.10
10 THE MARQUES OF JOHN WOOD Mrs Carol Johnson 0 0 33.3 0 2 0.00 11.60 46.90
11 BANDMASTERS HARMONY Miss Amelia Shields 0 0 46.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.30
12 SMALL BLACK AND FURRY Mrs annunziata desmond 0 0 33.3 0 5 0.00 12.40 50.70
13 JOSEYS GIFT Mr Grant McDonald 0 0 41.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 54.50
14 GUINNEE LAD Mrs. Amy Claydon-Lee 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 23.20 60.00
15 LAUBALI Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 0 39.8 0 0 20.00 0.40 60.20
16 ROBBIE XXIV Miss Megan Sheridan 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 10.40 67.70
17 SECRET CECIL Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 10.40 67.90
18 TONY Miss Eileen Beach 0 0 40.3 0 0 20.00 12.80 73.10
19 NBE HICCUP Miss Tori Upton-jillings 0 0 39.3 0 0 20.00 28.40 87.70
20 BALLYMACKEY LASS Miss Annabel Davies 0 0 34.5 0 0 40.00 13.60 88.10
21 DUSTY THE BOGWOPPIT Miss Helene Braeckman 0 0 34.5 8 25 0.00 21.60 89.10
22 MJC VOLTAIRE ROYALE Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 30.00 90.00
23 DORADO Mrs Scarlett Bennett 0 0 35.8 4 6 20.00 41.60 107.40
24 BANNVIEW SNAPDRAGON Miss Vicki Mann 0 0 30.5 0 4 60.00 17.20 111.70
25 WIFI Miss Abigail Moore 0 0 34.8 0 2 60.00 19.20 116.00
26 FOS GINNY Miss Olivia White 0 0 31 8 0 60.00 18.80 117.80
HC MACGREGOR Miss Felicity Walker 0 0 W 0
HC SHAWWASLUCKY Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 29 0 0 20 16.4 65.40
E UR LEESTONE MAY Mr Mark Dame 0 0 38 12 0 E 0 E UR
W BANTRY BAY V Miss Hannah Green 0 0 W W
W EGBERT Miss Kat Morris 0 0 W W
R ELKA BY MOONLIGHT Miss Sophie Jessop 0 0 37.8 4 5 R 0 R
W UNNAMED (809537) Miss Georgie Roadnight 0 0 36.3 8 8 W 0 W
R CLANRYE CHARLIE Miss Poppy St Lawrence 0 0 33.3 0 7 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NUT DUN YET Miss Hannah Pack 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 SKYFALL RAINMAKER Mrs Holly Beckley 0 0 24.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 ROCKET VII Miss Sarah Sampson 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 AMERIA IT Miss Eileen Beach 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
5 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Miss Sophie Coles 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.60
6 CENTAUR SWEET ALICE Miss Ellie Jackson 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 HEARNESBROOK TITAN Miss Grace Savory 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 BANG ON TREND Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 RUSSBOROUGH Mrs Claire Harris 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 7.20 36.20
10 TOWERQUINE WHITE CHRISTMAS Mr Harry Lee 0 0 29 4 2 0.00 1.60 36.60
11 BILLY JOEL Mrs Fiona Woodford 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.40
12 RIVER FIELD CORNET STEP Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
13 NEWTOWN OAK Miss Georgie Roadnight 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 48.80
14 CLOROGUE MOUSE Mrs Katie Eaton 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 49.00
15 LEESIDE LENNY Miss Mia McLaughlin 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 16.80 49.60
16 EASTERN MAYFLY Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 0.80 50.10
17 TIGER LILLY Mrs. Rozzy Prior 0 0 30.5 4 5 0.00 12.40 51.90
18 SILVER LEADER Miss Sophie Hilliard 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 7.20 52.20
19 MILLKWOOD Mrs Laura Kitson 0 0 32.8 0 11 0.00 11.20 55.00
20 CREEVAGH BUTTERFLY Ms Emma Keedwell 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 24.80 57.80
21 LISSYEGAN BLUE LADY Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 0 34.5 0 3 0.00 22.40 59.90
22 CURRAGHKEEN TOMBOY Miss Tilly Allen 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 14.40 60.90
23 TAMIRA PARADISO Mrs Lucy Brockway-smith 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 9.60 62.40
24 MY WAY OR NO WAY Mrs Susan Patrick 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 24.80 67.10
25 REBEL ROWAN Mrs Nadine Kitson 0 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 30.80 68.60
26 UNNAMED (806898) Miss Abigail Haime 0 0 29.8 4 0 20.00 16.40 70.20
27 LARGO Miss Jessica Kluss 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 16.80 71.80
28 POPENHOE PICTURE PERFECT Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 28 8 19 20.00 7.20 82.20
29 ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Mrs Joanna Bottomley 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 36.80 95.60
30 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 30 4 7 40.00 21.60 102.60
31 SWEET HOME Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 34.8 4 18 40.00 20.80 117.60
32 KINNEGAR MAN Miss Amy Cooper 0 0 34.3 12 10 80.00 27.60 163.90
HC DIT IS M DICKY Miss Sophie Newick 0 0 34 0 0 0 15.6 49.60
E R3 BURJ HATTA Miss Rachel Casbon 0 0 28.8 4 7 E 0 E R3
E UR LADY ZODIAC Miss Catherine Mills 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E E FIGART PATCHES Miss Emma Leeding 0 0 35 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIR CHARLIE BOI Miss Eloise Clare 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 CASTLECOOTE MOJO Miss Sophie Bell 0 7 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 ROYAL GAMEKEEPER Miss Neve Walker 0 5 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.10
5 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
6 LEIM MASTER Miss Daisy Watson 0 3 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
8 POLO'S GOLD HEART Miss Pippa Moore 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 GERMINA Miss Sophie Byford 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.20
10 HAZELHURST BASIL Miss Vicky Hansen 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.10
11 DOONREAGHAN PADDY Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
12 GLENAGUILE MIRACLE Miss Amelia Speechley 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 41.50
13 BOLEYBAWN COOLEY LADY Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 4.00 42.50
14 CELITERMO Miss Stephanie Wilson 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 44.10
15 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Jojo Green 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 16.80 46.80
16 ABERHOSAN SABRINNA Miss Holly Jillings 0 0 45 4 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
17 RED AFFLECK Miss Kitty Delicata 0 1 40.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 49.20
18 DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 12.00 51.00
19 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Ella Plumb 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.50
20 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY MOONSHINE Mr Nick True 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 24.80 60.30
21 MACS MIRAH Mrs Nicky Keir 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 25.20 61.00
22 DEBBICOT ORLA Miss Zoe Madgwick 0 0 37.8 8 0 20.00 16.80 82.60
23 JOCKEYHALL MAXIMUM CRUISE Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 31.60 87.60
24 IRCO MIRAJE CS Mrs Vivi Klenum-pottinger 0 0 30.5 0 0 60.00 14.00 104.50
W LACHAIN CON Mr Philip Elliott 0 0 W W
E AR FOLKLORE Mrs Rebecca Baker 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
R ANATRIM LE QUIN Mrs Tracey Fleming 0 0 32 0 0 R 0 R
W DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Mr Michael Bainbridge 0 0 W W
W BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 W W
W BALLINGLEN BRAND ON REBEL Mrs Susannah Skeggs 0 0 31 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FENJAY SUMMER SOLSTICE Miss Claire Wood 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 HEAVENS TOO FAR Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 7 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 AMBER Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 IMPERIO C Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 5 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
5 BULBY RHUBARB Miss Diana Bevan 0 4 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 KINSKY ABRAHAM Mr Michael Potter 0 3 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 HAMPTON FINEST Miss Amber Lincoln 0 1 28.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.30
9 DUCK DUCK GOOSE Miss Franki Jarvis 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
10 VIDEIRA DH Z Mrs Ania Cox 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.50
11 EDGEDALE BLUE LADY Miss Katie Lavin 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.30
12 ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 36.70
13 WIX SPRING REALM Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 DIVINE SPEAR Miss Julie Horton 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
15 CHANDELIER II Miss Millie Plumb 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 39.30
16 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.90
17 PETLIN JESSICA Mrs Nicola Tyrrell 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.90
18 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 31.3 8 3 0.00 0.00 42.30
19 CIAO BELLEZZA Miss Francesca Rizza 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 16.40 48.40
20 CRUNCHIE III Miss Gemma Cotton 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 3.60 59.40
21 ZEPHYRON Miss Anna Bowman 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 30.80 88.60
22 SPECIAL REQUEST II Mr James Payne 0 0 30.8 4 0 40.00 16.80 91.60
R KILCANNON LEGEND Miss Polly West 0 0 35.3 0 0 R 0 R
W JACKPOT VAN'T HEERBROEK Miss Emily Atkins 0 0 W W
R WESTPOINT BIJOU Miss Zara Lovelock-gaunt 0 0 29 R 0 R
E AR ABOUT TIME HARRY Dr Samantha Flint 0 0 35 0 0 E 0 E AR
R GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 34 4 10 R 0 R
E UR ROUNDSTONESTABLES RHAPSODY Ms Sarah Payne 0 0 28.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 PRINCE Miss Florence Allen 0 0 35.5 E 0 E R3
R OREO POLKA AMOURETTA Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 30.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE90Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Lisa Maynard 0 8 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 NEWS FOR YOU Mr Barry Meningen 0 7 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
3 WOO HOO Miss Pippa Dixon 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.40
4 OAKRING D ARCY Miss Sam York 0 5 28.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
5 LAW AND ORDER Mr Ben Gower 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.50
7 BALLYKELLY CAMELOT Miss Polly Mountford 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
8 KATES TOUCH Mrs Sarah Flitton 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
9 DAWN CHORUS V Miss Hannah Griggs 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.80
10 J R EWING Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 50.10
11 LIBERTY 26 Miss Mary Edmundson 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 50.20
12 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Gemma Whiffen 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 60.30
13 LADY AVA GRACE Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 35.3 8 0 20.00 14.80 78.10
14 TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr Thomas Gower 0 0 37 4 3 20.00 16.00 80.00
15 PHOEBE MCPHEE Miss India Bayes 0 0 34 12 22 80.00 26.00 174.00
W XYZ JOE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 W W
R TISARA QUALITY CRUISE Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 40 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE90Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Zara Barber 0 8 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 LIBERTY BELL II Miss Lily Wittich 0 7 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 MISTY DAY Miss Leah Fitton 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 PRINCESS OONZIGH Miss Kacey Tuck 0 5 28.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.70
5 STRIKING GOLD Mr Charlie Evans 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Sophie Hughes 0 3 29.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.50
7 EDITH Miss Hebe Willis 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
8 RINGWOOD ROY Mr Masahiro Yonemaru 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
9 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 32.8 0 1 0.00 1.20 35.00
10 DON JOHN Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 35.80
11 BLACK EYE PEA Miss Isabella Evers 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.80
12 THE WEASEL II Miss Emily Shrimpton 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.70
13 AULD FLAME Miss Lily Hill 0 0 28.5 0 1 0.00 10.40 39.90
14 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 41.50
15 EBONY BEN Mr Max Kettlewell 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
16 BOB Miss Freya De'Ath 0 0 38.8 0 2 0.00 2.00 42.80
17 JAKINTA VAN HET DAUWHOF Miss Emily Clark 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.60
18 MINNISMOOR MODERN MILLIE Miss Darcey Bushby 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
19 STX ESTA Miss Evie Slater 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
20 FOXLAWS BRIGHT PROSPECT Miss Sasha Welbourn 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 47.90
21 RINGINGLOW GLADIATOR Miss Ava Valente 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 22.00 80.50
E E RENKUM CAPITANO Miss Lola Luchford 0 0 33.8 4 0 E 0 E E
E UR FOUND IN KILTORMER Miss Cassidy Sargent 0 0 34.3 E 0 E UR
E E PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0.4 E E
E R3 JESTER VII Miss Scarlet Thornton 0 0 36.3 4 22 E 0 E R3
E R3 GOLDEN MAYSON Miss Lillie May 0 0 36.3 8 22 E 0 E R3
W TOBERPATRICK BONO Miss Charlotte cotton 0 0 W W
W JALDO Mr Oscar Governo 0 0 W W
W DONEGREAGH MURPHY Ms Isabella Taylor 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
2 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 10 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
3 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 8 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.10
4 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 6 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
5 EX CAVALIER'S LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 4 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.50
6 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.40
7 ISALOTTIE Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 3.60 40.00
8 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 8.80 41.20
9 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 2 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 16.80 44.10
10 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 2 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.80
11 EMERALD SPIRIT II Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 8.80 48.70
12 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 13.20 53.50
13 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 21.60 54.60
14 FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 19.60 56.00
15 BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 21.20 62.30
16 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 30.80 64.00
17 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 15.60 67.40
18 TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 33.4 12 0 0.00 23.60 69.00
19 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 19.20 71.70
20 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 42.00 96.80
21 CONFESSION TIME Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 32.3 0 0 60.00 33.60 125.90
22 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 33.4 8 13 40.00 33.20 127.60
R JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31.1 0 0 R 0 R
W PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 0 W W
R BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.5 12 0 R 0 R
W DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 31.1 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 FIT FOR FUN RAA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 10 0 28 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.20
3 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.70
4 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 6 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.10
5 ENJOY Miss Phoebe Buckley 4 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.00
6 MANFRIDAY Mr Adam Morgan 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 9.20 40.80
7 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.20
8 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 8.80 42.40
9 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Pip Taylor 2 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 43.50
10 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 10.00 49.00
11 SAFIRA Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 10.40 50.50
12 THE BIG CAT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 10.40 51.50
13 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 19.60 52.10
14 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 2 0 38 0 0 0.00 17.20 55.20
15 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 15.20 55.80
16 LADY DARCEY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 34.1 4 8 0.00 12.40 58.50
17 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 15.60 60.70
18 ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 38.4 8 0 0.00 16.00 62.40
19 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 33.2 12 0 0.00 21.60 66.80
20 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 31.6 0 0 20.00 18.00 69.60
21 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 37.7 0 0 20.00 34.80 92.50
E UR DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 37.7 4 0 E 0 E UR
E UR FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 26.4 0 0 E 0 E UR
R JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 32.3 0 0 R 0 R
E UR NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 39.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 6 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 DAZZLING INTUITION Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 3 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 ROCHDAN FLEX Miss Emily Philp 2 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 KILCANNON DUDE Miss Alice Casburn 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 LISHEEN ECLIPSE Ms Katie Barber 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Miss Tara Brown 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 KOMIEK Mr Noah Brook 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 ARDEO MANDELA Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 36.20
12 FORTSIDE COBRA Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
14 METRA CRUISE Mr Joe Wise 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
15 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.80
16 MASTER LEO Miss Jasmine Wilks 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.50
17 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Alice Hallows 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 9.60 40.60
18 BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 41.30
19 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
20 COCCINELLE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.90
21 KILMINGTON FOLLY Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 48.10
22 FLAMINGO I Mr Simon Grieve 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 49.20
23 VODKA SUNRISE Miss Bella Lee 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 6.80 51.60
24 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 29.20 88.70
25 LA CHUNGA Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 52.00 109.00
E UR THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
W HIGHMOON Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W
R BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 36 0 0 R 0 R
W WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 W W
E UR CREEVAGH MOHILL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DESTINY Miss Rosalind Canter 6 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 29.50
2 FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.60
3 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 4 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 3 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 DIAMOND JUBILEE III Mrs Grace Gerry 2 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.30
7 BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Miss Lucy Robinson 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
8 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
9 WOODCROFT DESTINY Mr Simon Grieve 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.20
10 ROYAL CHOICE Mrs. Francesca Leaning 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.00
11 GUEVARA M2S Ms Katie Barber 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.90
12 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 STORM IN DECEMBER Miss Claire Fielding 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.40
14 ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.00
15 FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.30
16 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 44.30
17 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 12.00 45.80
18 GULLITH Mrs Emily Lochore 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 46.10
19 JIRONIA TP Miss Catherine Robinson 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.20
20 FABULEUX Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 49.30
21 KABOOM D Miss Naomi Lawrence 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 15.60 50.40
22 KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 16.40 51.40
23 SOCS CAVALIER Miss Daisy Pitt 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 34.40 70.90
24 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 18.80 74.80
25 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 34.5 4 0 40.00 27.60 106.10
26 PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 31.8 0 0 40.00 58.40 130.20
E UR MONBEG HEARTBEAT Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 29 0 0 E 0 E UR
E AR DUNN STAR Mr Chris Roberts 0 0 34.5 12 0 E 0 E AR
W BILLY ARUNDEL Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
OI - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCUDERIA 1918 VIVIAN Mr Kevin Mcnab 12 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.60
2 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 10 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
3 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 8 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.00
4 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 6 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.70
5 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.30
6 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 13.60 46.10
7 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 14.80 46.40
8 BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 20.00 48.20
9 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 6.40 48.40
10 BILLY BLACK CAT Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 33.6 8 0 0.00 8.80 50.40
11 WAITANGI PINTEREST Ms Madison Crowe 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 16.40 50.50
12 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 50.70
13 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 16.00 51.70
14 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 16.40 53.00
15 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 17.60 54.20
16 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 21.60 57.70
17 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32.7 4 0 20.00 4.80 61.50
18 SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 17.60 62.70
19 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33.9 0 0 20.00 12.80 66.70
20 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 29.60 70.10
21 RLE KHALEESI C Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 38.2 12 0 0.00 26.40 76.60
W BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W
E R3 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
OIu21 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 12 0 24.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.60
2 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 10 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.50
3 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 8 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.60
4 A SUNNY BAY Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.80
5 DOUGLAS III Miss Sophie Wildern 0 0 28.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.20
6 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.70
7 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.90
9 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 7.20 41.30
10 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 2 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 12.40 45.80
11 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 2 0 40.7 0 0 0.00 6.80 47.50
12 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 39.6 4 0 0.00 6.00 49.60
13 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 28.2 8 0 0.00 19.60 55.80
14 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 34.1 16 0 0.00 6.80 56.90
W JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 6 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 5 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.50
3 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 4 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
4 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 3 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
5 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 2 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
7 RCA ROMEO Mrs Sarah Wales 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.70
8 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 37.90
9 DIAMONDS IN DUBAI Miss Chelsea Pearce 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
10 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.10
11 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 46.00
12 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 50.20
13 KINGS LANE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 8.80 57.80
14 GORTFADDA SKY BOY Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 24.80 67.60
15 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 51.20 84.00
W RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 W W
W ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 W W
W HILTON COOLEY Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 W W
E HF PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 26 0 0 E 0 E HF
E R3 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 34.8 E 0 E R3
E UR STILLBROOK DONIE Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 33 E 0 E UR
R HARTHILL HERALDIK Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32.3 0 0 R 0 R
W HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 0 32.3 0 0 W 0 W
W HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 28.3 8 0 W 0 W
R ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 34.5 0 0 R 0 R
W BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 W W
W QUARRY MAN Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 28 0 0 W 0 W
W CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
ON - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CBI ALDO Mrs Caroline Powell 6 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 5 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 BIKINI Miss Rose De Montmorency 4 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 3 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
5 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
9 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 FIRST LANCER Miss Ailsa Wates 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
11 ENDURO A DALRIADA Miss Melissa Shawcross 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 IM THE ONE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 SINATRA FRANK BABY Miss Elise Howard 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 IMPROMPTU II Miss Claudia Jane Watkins 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.10
15 FABOS Miss Sophie Dutton 1 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 43.60
16 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 11.20 58.00
W BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 6 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 PURE TRENDSETTER Miss Ellie Fredericks 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.90
4 KINSALE OLTAIRE Mr Sean Duffy 3 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
5 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Ivy Fisher 2 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 36.70
6 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Gemma Watts 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.60
7 JEWEL Miss Ruby Dean 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 13.60 44.60
8 VIVERO DH Z Miss Maddison Peries 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 44.80
9 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 44.90
10 MR CIN CIN Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 33 12 2 0.00 6.00 53.00
11 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 9.60 66.10
12 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 39.5 4 0 20.00 10.00 73.50
13 KEEP HAPPY Miss Anna Price 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 17.60 73.60
14 COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 34.8 12 0 20.00 9.60 76.40
E UR REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
E AR EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 31.3 12 2 E 0 E AR
W A LUCKY STRIKE Mr Toby Roach 0 0 W W
E HF DONT ENVY Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 29.3 12 0 E 0 E HF
E UR GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 33 12 0 E 0 E UR
E AR LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 0 33.3 4 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
PT - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Miss Charlotte Cooke 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.80
2 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 5 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 4 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 3 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 LOUISES PET Miss Hope Mussell 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
6 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
7 COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Ella Howard 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
8 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.90
9 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 8.80 49.30
10 THE IRISH LASS Miss Lydia Bennett 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 50.00
11 MIDNIGHT MIST III Miss Ella Howard 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 9.20 54.20
12 MENLO AMY Miss Izzy Wright 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 15.60 68.10
13 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 23.20 95.70
W FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 47.8 8 8 W 0 W
W SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 W W
W TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Lola Graham 0 0 30 8 20 W 0 W
R DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 33 R 0 R
E E TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 E 0 E E
E UR SHINGLIS JOE Miss Hattie Maddocks 0 0 40 12 1 E 0 E UR
W MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 32.5 20 14 W 0 W
R BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 32.8 R 0 R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded