Results
Event name: KELSALL HILL INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Apr 22-25 2021 Location: Kelsall Hill EC, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
AI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 12 0 23.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 26.50
2 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 10 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
3 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 8 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
4 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 6 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
5 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 4 0 30 4 2 0.00 2.00 38.00
6 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 2 0 34 0 1 0.00 4.00 39.00
7 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.00
8 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 2 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
9 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 0 0 30.7 4 2 0.00 4.40 41.10
10 GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 2.40 43.00
11 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 25.9 8 0 0.00 10.00 43.90
12 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 2 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 10.80 47.00
13 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 39.2 4 0 0.00 8.00 51.20
14 BILLY CHAMPAGNE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 2 0 40.7 0 0 0.00 10.80 51.50
15 WESTMUR QUALITY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 38.2 8 0 0.00 7.20 53.40
16 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 40.6 8 3 0.00 5.60 57.20
17 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 34.7 0 0 20.00 7.20 61.90
18 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 33.4 4 12 0.00 12.80 62.20
19 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 24.40 65.50
20 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 14.00 67.80
21 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 36.8 8 6 0.00 17.60 68.40
22 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 36.2 4 0 20.00 13.20 73.40
23 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 35.9 8 0 40.00 25.60 109.50
W PURPLE SANDS Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 34.3 12 2 W W W
W CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W
W ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W W
W JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 32.4 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Mrs. Piggy March 0 16 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 0 14 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.20
3 H.CYCLON Miss Hannah Bate 0 12 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
4 QUALITY TIME Miss Willa Newton 0 10 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
5 CALAIS JUNIOR VAN GENERHESE Z Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.90
6 GFE CORDEXUS Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.90
7 DUNN STAR Mr Chris Roberts 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.20
8 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 25.8 4 2 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 MASTER LOUIS Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 2.40 33.40
11 BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 2 24.8 0 0 0.00 14.00 38.80
12 LINAEUS Mr Nathan Connolly 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 39.50
13 PSH SUMMER SONG Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 27.5 12 0 0.00 4.40 43.90
14 CASANOVAS STORY Ms Jacqui Ashforth 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 45.70
15 BHODI Mrs. Piggy March 0 2 27.5 0 0 0.00 18.80 46.30
16 AUXTEHWTEUH Mr James Avery 0 0 24.5 0 0 20.00 6.00 50.50
17 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 25.3 0 0 20.00 6.00 51.30
18 WHAT'S THE PLAN Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 9.60 57.10
19 ITS COOLEY TIME Miss Bubby Upton 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 28.40 57.70
20 ESI BALTIC BREEZE Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 27.8 0 0 40.00 28.00 95.80
21 DIAMOND ROX Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 31 0 0 60.00 38.80 129.80
W LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 W W
W FOS GINNY Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 W W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACKTHWAITE MIDNIGHT CHALLENGE Mr Ben Hobday 0 16 21.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.30
2 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 14 22 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
3 COOLEY FIREBALL Mrs. Piggy March 0 12 24 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.40
4 HEVESKA H Miss Bubby Upton 0 10 22.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 26.50
5 DSH QUINTON Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
6 SUNNY SIDE UP Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
7 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
8 JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Mr Steven Smith 0 2 23.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 30.70
9 MB BUSTER Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 32.90
10 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 KYRION WEERING Miss Katherine Coleman 0 2 26 0 0 0.00 12.40 38.40
12 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 38.70
13 JAGUAR Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
14 LAST OF THE DOTES Miss Becky Hartley 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 40.10
15 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 24 8 0 0.00 10.40 42.40
16 PSH SERENADE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 16.00 49.50
17 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 23.60 59.60
18 PSH LEGACY Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 12.80 71.30
19 HIMALAYA Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 26.5 4 0 40.00 27.20 97.70
HC INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 30.8 4 0 W W 34.80
HC JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
W BON JOEY Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 35.5 12 0 W W W
W KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Mr Richard Carruthers 0 0 25 8 0 W W W
R GUNS N ROSES Mr James Avery 0 0 27.8 4 0 R R R
W LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 34 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 16 24 0 0 0.00 2.00 26.00
2 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 14 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 COCO REEF Miss Emma Lawton 0 12 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 10 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 ROCK N ROLL STAR Mr Jack Mantel 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
6 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 6 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
7 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 4 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.60
8 MISTER BIG EARS Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 4 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
9 BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 23.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 29.00
11 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 2 27.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.10
12 JACK DANIELS Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
13 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
14 CAMORKUS Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
15 KINGSMAN Miss Willa Newton 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 32.10
16 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 2 26.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 32.70
17 PLS HALO AMBER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.90
18 BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Miss Charlotte Alice Martin 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
19 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
20 WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Mrs Polly Stockton 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.70
21 KEC PIA Miss Emma Silman 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 37.90
22 MORELANDS HERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 38.90
23 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 39.80
24 CIPRIANNA DE EPSOM Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 41.80
25 THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 42.20
26 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 0 2 26.5 0 0 0.00 16.00 42.50
27 TINKER TOWN Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 10.00 46.00
28 STAR DECISION Ms Hayley Jay 0 2 42 0 0 0.00 10.80 52.80
29 COOLEY FLASH BACK Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 28.5 0 2 0.00 28.80 59.30
HC NORTH ASTOR ROSSCO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 34.80
E ALL ON DECK Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 31.8 E 0 E
W CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 28.5 0 0 W W W
E SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 30.5 E 0 E
W G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 25.3 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KAELLJA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 14 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 25.10
3 IVANHOE Mr Jack Mantel 0 12 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
4 LAVANA VALENTINO Miss Heidi Coy 0 10 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
6 HHS STERLING Miss Amy Hawley 0 6 21.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 27.50
7 THE GODFATHER Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 APOLLO Miss Amy i Roberts 0 4 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.40
9 HUMDINGER HBC Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
10 BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 35.60
11 PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Miss Issie Thompson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.90
12 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 35.90
13 KNOLTON WILLOW Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.60
14 KING COTTON LEGACY Miss Farrah Cunningham 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.80
15 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.10
16 NORTH ASTOR COOTER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
17 SIR VILLMER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
18 AFTER THE STORM Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
19 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 11.20 41.00
20 RAZOR Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.40
21 ELLIES CANDY GIRL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 10.40 42.40
22 HANLEEN BABALOU Miss Amy Wybergh 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.80
23 LAWLESS IV Miss Emily Plant 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.50
24 NIGHT PROWLER Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 45.20
25 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 5.60 52.40
26 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 32.8 4 7 0.00 15.20 59.00
27 CURRABAWN PERFECTION Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 13.60 71.10
28 JULIUS Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 19.60 73.10
29 COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Mrs Lucy Evans 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 24.00 81.80
W KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 38 W 0 W
E WONDER BOY VB Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 29.3 E 0 E
E CR CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Amelia Clemence 0 0 32.3 E 47 E CR
W GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 29.8 W 0 W
W CENTRE WALK Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 35.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 0 31 4 0 A A A
A LOVE SICK Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 27 0 0 A A A
A MARADONA Mr Michael Owen 0 0 29.8 8 5 A A A
A KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 26.8 4 1 A A A
A HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 0 28.3 0 0 A A A
A SSK CAPE COOLEY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.8 0 0 A A A
A SIR PASCAL Miss Leonna Mayor 0 0 32.8 8 0 A A A
A MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 35.3 0 0 A A A
A DELPHINE Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 32.8 4 0 A A A
A FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 31.5 0 0 A A A
A JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 0 0 29.8 0 0 A A A
A BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Annabella Spencer-Blow 0 0 34 0 0 A A A
A TAYVALE KUDOS Miss Iona Landale 0 0 38.3 0 0 A A A
A SPITFIRE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 28.3 0 0 A A A
A JUST IN TIME X Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.8 4 0 A A A
A WOLF ATHENA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 33.5 0 0 A A A
A COOLEY ON TREND Miss Sally James 0 0 28 8 0 A A A
A CHEVALIAN LADY LUCK Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 25.3 0 1 A A A
A JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 0 32.8 E 0 A A A
A WOLKE MIDNIGHT Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 29.8 0 0 A A A
A SEACORAL Miss Dona Williams 0 0 35.3 0 0 A A A
A FOSTER BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 30.5 8 0 A A A
A ANNAGHKEEN AMBITION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 27 0 0 A A A
A CREEVAGH HANNAH Miss Bethany Lee 0 0 29.3 4 0 A A A
A LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE Mr David Quest 0 0 33.5 0 0 A A A
A FERNANDO DHI Miss Amy Kneafsey 0 0 33.3 0 0 A A A
A KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 30.8 0 0 A A A
A KILNAMONA HEADLAD Miss Ria Scott 0 0 32.3 0 0 A A A
A JVK MR MAGUIRE Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 26 0 0 A A A
A TALOS II Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 27 0 3 A A A
A ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 30.3 E 0 A A A
A VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 0 27.8 0 0 A A A
A ENOLA Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 32.3 8 0 A A A
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A DITCH DANCER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 27.3 4 0 A A A
A PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 37.3 8 0 A A A
A MAYSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 30.8 4 0 A A A
A HIGHFIELD MASTER Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 31.3 0 0 A A A
A STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 31.8 0 0 A A A
A TAKE THE STAGE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 26.8 4 0 A A A
A PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 0 40 0 0 A A A
A HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 38.5 0 0 A A A
A CARNSDALE HELLO Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 0 28 4 0 A A A
A MAHAREES BOB Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 32.8 0 0 A A A
A FINCH HATTON Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33.5 12 0 A A A
A GREDINGTON FRANKINCENSE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 26.8 0 0 A A A
A LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 28 12 5 A A A
A P - NABAJO O.H Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 32.5 4 5 A A A
A BABYLON ELLIOT Mr Oliver Loud 0 0 35 4 0 A A A
A TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 29.8 0 0 A A A
A I SPY CDS Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 30 4 0 A A A
A THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 0 32.5 12 34 A A A
A GAME BOY III Mr Michael Owen 0 0 29.3 0 0 A A A
A EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 27.8 0 0 A A A
A BGS LUX ELECTRIC Miss Emily Philp 0 0 32.5 0 0 A A A
A BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 32 R 0 A A A
A TREGOTHAN Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 30 0 0 A A A
A WORLD ON FIRE Mr Ben Way 0 0 30 4 0 A A A
A POWER OF LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 33.5 0 0 A A A
A BARON HUTTON Mrs Vicki Plackett 0 0 39 8 0 A A A
A WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 29.5 0 0 A A A
A BLESSINGTON POWER Mrs Laura Burton 0 0 28.5 8 0 A A A
A SUPER ANZAC Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 37.5 0 0 A A A
A DITCHFORD EXPLORER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 24.5 4 0 A A A
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100Open - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 32.5 12 19 A A A
A ROXREADY Miss Hannah Brook 0 0 29 0 0 A A A
A IM THE ONE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 29.5 0 0 A A A
A BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 28.8 0 0 A A A
A BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 29.8 0 0 A A A
A BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 30.8 12 15 A A A
A FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 27 4 0 A A A
A HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Miss Helena Thornton 0 0 33 E 0 A A A
A QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 30.3 0 0 A A A
A PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 31 4 0 A A A
A BEANIE MCBEAN Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 28.3 0 0 A A A
A KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 33.8 0 0 A A A
A INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 27.8 4 0 A A A
A SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Ruby Whitham 0 0 32.8 0 0 A A A
A LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 0 35.3 8 0 A A A
A MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 34.3 0 0 A A A
A CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 28.5 0 0 A A A
A TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 38.5 0 0 A A A
A MISS MILLICENT II Mr Tyler Simpson 0 0 33 8 6 A A A
A PENTON KITE Mrs Elise Kidd 0 0 38 0 0 A A A
A LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 23.5 0 0 A A A
A LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 33.8 4 0 A A A
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 8 24.8 0 1 0.00 0.40 26.20
2 SNOWFALL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 7 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Mr Steven Smith 0 5 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.90
5 GALLANT CAVALLERIA Miss Charlotte Campbell 0 4 29 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.40
6 CORREAL SAMMY Mrs Jo Glover 0 3 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
7 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 DERMISH PREMIER Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 CONCETTO Miss Kimberley Parkin 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.10
12 SPIRIT DOMINATION Mrs Jennifer Heckingbottom 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
13 LOPEZ VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Mrs Marie Carlick 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.10
14 TILTED STORM Mrs. Caitlin Mockler 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
15 ROULEA DIAMOND Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
16 VIVENDI SALLY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.60
17 LUX Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.70
18 MOLLY MCLLHENNY Miss Anna Walsh 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
19 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
20 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 40.50
21 LIMESTONE ECHO Miss Amy Shaw 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
22 DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Mr Michael Bainbridge 0 0 28.3 4 11 0.00 0.00 43.30
23 FORTVIEW NOELS EARL Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 4.80 43.60
24 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 23.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 43.80
25 TREBELLA Miss Mollie Riley 0 0 36.5 4 3 0.00 1.20 44.70
26 JUMP Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 6.40 44.90
27 PARAGON SUNSHINE Mrs Amy Kirby 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 13.60 45.60
28 MULLINGAR REBEL Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 29.3 12 5 0.00 0.00 46.30
29 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.30
30 ROXLAN JADE Mrs collette humphries 0 0 36.5 12 10 0.00 0.00 58.50
31 MONCOEUR Miss Kate Young 0 0 35.5 0 3 20.00 6.00 64.50
32 AN BUACHAILL BAN BUI Miss Maxine Linas 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 10.80 66.30
33 HARTHILL HEROINE Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 28.5 0 1 20.00 20.80 70.30
34 UNNAMED (808036) Miss Laura Williams 0 0 25.5 0 1 20.00 29.60 76.10
35 NOBLE CARISMO Miss Jodie Simmonds 0 0 31 0 0 60.00 22.40 113.40
E SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 32.8 E 0 E
W NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 0 W W
W RAMIRO'S RIO Mr Shaun Mealor 0 0 W W
R CASTLE RED Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 30.5 8 28 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASANOVA DUKE Miss Becky Hartley 0 8 14.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 14.30
2 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 7 17.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 17.50
3 LITTLE MILL II Miss Emma Lawton 0 6 20 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.00
4 TORPENHOW LIA Mrs Sharon Latham 0 5 21.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.50
5 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 4 23 0 0 0.00 2.00 25.00
6 LIGHTENING STAR Miss Niki De Macedo 0 3 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
7 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 2 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
8 PRIMITIVE DOLLY BIRD Miss Niki De Macedo 0 2 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
9 KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Abbey O'toole-Sweeney 0 2 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 FLYING STAR Miss Ros Smith 0 1 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.70
11 BELMONT LAD Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 1 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
12 GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Miss Abigail Clare 0 1 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
13 PORT LAD Mrs Katherine Lockwood 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
14 CARLO PRIDE Miss Amelia White 0 0 23.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 32.90
15 PENHILL REX Miss Lesley Mitton 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
16 PICKHILL ARCTIC AIR Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
17 SAINT MALOS LADY Mrs Debbie King 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
18 PEVERELS VIENNA Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.10
19 DONT LOOK BACK Mrs Samantha Garness 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.60
20 TOM AND JERRY Miss Ella Thomson 0 0 27.5 4 3 0.00 6.80 41.30
21 KNOWLEDGE IS POWER Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 24.5 0 0 20.00 0.40 44.90
22 BLACK KNIGHT Mrs Caroline Topping 0 0 27.3 0 9 0.00 10.00 46.30
23 SEA SAM BELLAMY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 17.8 4 0 0.00 24.80 46.60
24 COMMISSION Miss Danni Thomas 0 0 31.5 0 4 0.00 12.80 48.30
25 DAISY’S DREAMER Miss Emily Collins 0 0 29.8 0 1 0.00 21.60 52.40
26 LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mrs Rowena Butler 0 0 28.5 4 22 0.00 2.80 57.30
27 CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Miss Katie Holloway 0 0 17.5 4 26 40.00 6.80 94.30
28 LISSYEGAN MAGIC Miss Sophie Edmonds 0 0 33.5 0 1 0.00 85.60 120.10
29 MAJGARDENS EPO CARTANO Miss Marie Lund 0 0 30 0 0 80.00 48.00 158.00
W CLONADERIG REBEL SIXTEEN Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 W W
E HF PORT FOR PADDY Miss Sophie Curtis 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E HF
E RF MORELANDS BE FRANK Miss Lily Coates 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E RF
E HS DIAMOND LIL Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 38 E 0 E
W DASSETT DAKOTA Ms Georgina Critchley 0 0 27.8 0 0 W W W
E MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 27 E 0 E
W MONBEG TOPAZ Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 W W
E LANDARA Mrs Lisa Durant 0 0 33 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 BALLINACLOUGH BILL Miss Vicki Lowe 0 7 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.70
3 ROSS SKYLARK Miss Emma Lawton 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 5 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 DINGLE STAR Miss Nicola Mann 0 4 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
6 KATONAH ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 3 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 GORTFADDA FUTURE Mrs Sarah Warner 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.70
9 ARDWHOLIHANE MOUSEY Miss Maizie Spencer 0 2 19.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 31.30
10 DALDO Miss Lindsay Morton 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 CUSHLAS REVIRO Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.70
12 PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 29.8 4 2 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 CUBA VENCHI Mrs Jayne Schofield 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 BEST BOY BILLY Miss Emma Grange 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
16 SEACRUNIS Mrs Sarah Welsby 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 DAPHNE Miss Laura Isherwood 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 38.80
18 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 32 4 3 0.00 0.00 39.00
19 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.40 39.40
20 LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Dr. Danielle Holt 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.90
21 FIONA LITTLE DREAM Miss Harriet Mather 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
22 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
23 SILVER MONTY Miss Emma Dale 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.30
24 WHITTINGTON Miss Claudia Carter 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 10.80 45.80
25 PAINT THE TOWN RED Miss stephanie Tue 0 0 36.3 4 1 0.00 6.00 47.30
26 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 0 44 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
27 SILVERWOOD Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
28 ZEUS Mrs Carolyn Swallow 0 1 43.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 49.50
29 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 13.60 49.90
30 TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 12.80 52.80
31 AAYLIAHS SUMMER Miss Beth Wall 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 13.60 53.40
32 HS SHAMROCK Miss Rhiannon Elsmore 0 0 42.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 58.50
33 MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 34.8 0 3 20.00 8.80 66.60
E BAZAARS GHOST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E
E R3 CISCOS BOY Miss Florence Griffiths 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E R3
E KNOCKFERRY JASPER Miss Leah Roberts 0 0 34.5 E 0 E
E ANYA II Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 40.3 E 0 E
E RF GURRAUN CATCH UP Mr Kane Phillips 0 0 28.3 4 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 8 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 DEEL BOY Miss Hannah Dennison 0 7 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 RATIBIA Miss Emily Dove 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 EQUIT Miss Megan Armor 0 3 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.30
7 FLOKI Miss Lyndsey Roberts 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 CLONTERM DUCHESS Mr Jack Mantel 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 CARNSDALE FINE ART Miss Phoebe Woodbine 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 GLOUNTANE TEQUILA ROYAL Mrs Helen Jones 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.10
11 NICELY DONE Miss Maddie Wilson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 RATHDOWN STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Mr Euan Montgomery 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
14 CAT BALOU Mrs Rebecca Johnson 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.40
16 BALLYDEELY STEPPE Miss Lauren Rothwell 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
17 SIZING COLOMBIA Miss Lexi Cockcroft 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
18 POWERED BY PEPSI Mrs. Carly Corlett 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Miss Sarah Hoare 0 1 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 40.70
20 DALESTOWN TRALEE Miss Emily Jane Pritchard 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 42.50
21 CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Poppy Dowber 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
22 BITE THE BULLET Miss Catherine West 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 46.30
23 PHOEBE Miss francesca rainer 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 54.80
24 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Lily Coates 0 0 32.3 12 26 0.00 0.00 70.30
25 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Ella Booth 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 14.40 71.90
26 ROCKTJ Miss Katie Neary 0 0 32.3 4 12 20.00 14.00 82.30
27 GRANTSTOWN ECHO Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 40 4 0 40.00 12.80 96.80
28 GLANHIRIN SEIMON Miss Lillie Moores 0 0 27 0 0 60.00 29.20 116.20
HC CAHERCONREE ROCKY Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
E ERINSTONE Miss Tracey Phillips 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E
W FLASHPOINT RADCOTS TOUGH DIAMOND Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 W W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 M C ZEPHYR Mr Tyler Cassells 0 8 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 BERTIE BEAR Miss Sally James 0 7 25.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 PSH INSIGHT Miss Aimee Penny 0 6 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 CHECKPOINT COOLEY Mr Michael Owen 0 5 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 ROCKRIMMON MOUNTAINEER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 4 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 OSH PHOENIX Mr Paul Sims 0 3 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
7 PAULINE VAN'T MOLSBROEK JW Miss Harriet Deeming 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 FRANKFORT POINTLLEXI Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.70
10 OLDTOWN LUCKY PENNY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 CEDARMOUNT SOCKS Mr Alan Nolan 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
12 MAILMAN Mr Richard Long 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
13 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 JESSY Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.20
15 DOREMI Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.30
16 CATDOL GPO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
17 LOWMOOR SUPERSTAR Miss Charlotte Whittle 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
18 HARTHILL CHICO Miss Nina De Haas 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
19 CECELIA COBRA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.80
20 CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.80
21 BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.60
22 LEON PAOLA Miss Hannah Bate 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 45.00
23 POWER AWAY Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 37 8 1 0.00 3.60 49.60
24 SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Mrs Deborah Hoggart 0 0 31.5 4 15 0.00 1.60 52.10
25 GREENHALL LIMELIGHT Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 10.40 58.20
26 UCS SUBARU Miss Sally James 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 13.60 60.90
27 ATHLONE WHITE STAR Miss Katie Holloway 0 0 40 0 0 40.00 20.00 100.00
E SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E
W JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Mr Harvey Douglas 0 0 38.5 W 0 W
E IVE DUN TALKING Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E
E STORM BLUE CURTIS Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E
W BOLACREEN LAD Mr Jack Leese 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
CCI-S 2* - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REGAL MIX Miss Sally James 8 0 30.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.10
2 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 7 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 6 0 30.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.60
4 CSF TEDDY Mrs Claire Phillips 5 0 30.9 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 4 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 3 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
7 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
9 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.40
10 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Willa Newton 2 0 30.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
11 COOLEY POT OF GOLD Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 34.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.70
12 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 36.1 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 CHILLIS GEM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.60
15 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
16 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 2 0 37.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.70
17 THE CORN CRAKE Miss Jess Corser 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.70
18 FAITH FULL Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.30
19 PLAYDUN Miss Charlotte Sellers 0 0 35.2 4 0.8 0.00 1.20 41.20
20 SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 2 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 4.00 42.20
21 BELLE DE CAVILLY Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 35.6 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.40
22 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 37.4 0 0.4 0.00 5.20 43.00
23 INNISLUSKY PADDY Miss Lucy Varley 2 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.00
24 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 34.9 0 0.4 0.00 8.00 43.30
25 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 40 0 0 0.00 4.00 44.00
26 MJI MOUNT ECHO Miss Jasmine Curran 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 12.40 48.10
27 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 36.9 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.90
28 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 0 0 42.2 0 0.8 0.00 6.40 49.40
29 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Henry Stott 0 0 41.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.80
30 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 3.60 49.90
31 ALOHA Miss Chloe Livesey 2 0 41 0 0 0.00 11.60 52.60
32 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 37.7 8 2.4 0.00 7.20 55.30
33 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 38.8 0 2.4 0.00 16.40 57.60
34 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 0 0 36.1 12 0 0.00 10.40 58.50
35 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 33.1 0 0 20.00 6.00 59.10
36 DHI HOMANA Miss Jess Corser 0 0 37.2 0 0.8 0.00 21.20 59.20
37 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 35.9 0 0.8 20.00 5.60 62.30
38 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 37.2 8 2.4 0.00 15.20 62.80
39 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 39.1 0 0 25.00 0.00 64.10
40 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 32.6 0 0 20.00 18.00 70.60
41 INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 35.6 4 1.2 20.00 14.40 75.20
42 CALLE COOL Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 40.1 4 0 20.00 17.60 81.70
43 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 30.9 12 3.2 20.00 16.00 82.10
44 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 34.2 0 0 40.00 19.20 93.40
E AR BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 39.1 0 0 E E E AR
R LAKESHORE Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 36.8 4 0 R R R
W CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 38.9 W 0 W
E EOC KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 35.9 0 0 E E E EOC
W ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 34.7 8 0 W W W
R CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.55
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HH MOONWALK Mr Tom Jackson 16 0 21.3 0 0.4 0.00 1.20 22.90
2 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 14 0 23.6 0 0 0.00 0.80 24.40
3 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Laura Schroter 12 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 10 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Bubby Upton 8 0 28.2 0 0.8 0.00 1.60 30.60
6 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Lissa Green 6 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
7 HEADS UP Mr Hayden Hankey 4 0 29.4 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.20
8 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 4 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.30
9 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 4 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.40
10 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 4 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 4 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 4 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.70
13 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 4 0 30.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.50
14 PORSCHE Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.40
15 BEE NAROUND Miss Josie Proctor 4 0 33.8 0 2 0.00 0.00 35.80
16 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 4 0 31.7 4 0.4 0.00 0.00 36.10
17 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 4 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.10
18 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 24.1 8 0 0.00 5.20 37.30
19 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.30
20 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31.8 0 0.4 0.00 8.00 40.20
21 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 4 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 11.20 40.80
22 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33.3 0 2.4 0.00 8.40 44.10
23 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 4 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.40
24 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 4 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 13.60 45.00
25 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mr Ben Hobday 4 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 12.40 45.10
26 SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 4 0 31.2 0 0 0.00 14.00 45.20
27 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 35.4 4 0.4 0.00 8.00 47.80
28 POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 44.3 0 0.4 0.00 3.20 47.90
29 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 4 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 14.80 48.40
30 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 4 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 49.50
31 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 0 27.7 4 0.4 0.00 19.20 51.30
32 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 6.40 51.70
33 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 4 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 16.40 52.70
34 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 43.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 56.10
35 UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 4 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 23.20 56.90
36 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 31.1 0 1.2 0.00 26.80 59.10
37 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 21.7 0 0 20.00 20.80 62.50
38 MBF CONNECTION Mr James Avery 0 0 31.7 0 0 20.00 12.00 63.70
39 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 4 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 30.80 64.30
40 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 0 0 37 4 2 0.00 22.40 65.40
41 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 20.40 72.70
42 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 31.3 0 0.4 20.00 26.00 77.70
43 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 33.7 0 1.2 20.00 24.40 79.30
44 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 43.6 16 5.2 0.00 25.20 90.00
45 I AM QUALITY TN Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 36.40 97.40
46 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 31.3 0 0 40.00 30.80 102.10
47 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30.1 8 0 60.00 28.80 126.90
E INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 26.3 E 0 E
R BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 38.6 16 1.2 R R R
E CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 35.5 E 0 E
E RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E
R WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 34.6 4 0 R R R
R VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 32.4 4 0 R R R
R OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 30 0 0 R R R
W SRS CHILLOUT Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 46.4 0 0.8 W W W
R KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 35.6 4 0 R R R
W I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 25.5 12 2.8 W W W
E R BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 24.8 0 0 E E E R
W CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 28.1 4 0.8 W W W
E R BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 33.3 4 0.8 E E E R
W COPILOT 22 Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 30.4 4 0 W W W
E PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 31.7 E 0 E
R HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 33 0 0 R R R
W KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 34.2 0 0 W W W
W CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 12 0 26.8 0 1 0.00 3.20 31.00
2 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 10 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 4.80 32.50
3 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 8 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 34.10
4 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 6 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.20
5 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 4 0 25.7 4 0 0.00 7.20 36.90
6 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.10
7 KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 2 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 39.10
8 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.30
9 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 25.2 4 0 0.00 12.40 41.60
10 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mr Craig Barr 2 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 14.00 45.40
11 HAWKSMOOR Mr Michael Owen 2 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 17.60 45.80
12 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 15.20 46.80
13 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 12.00 47.30
14 CHARMING BOY JR Mrs. Nicole Mills 2 0 25.9 0 0 0.00 21.60 47.50
15 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 10.80 47.80
16 WIL SHE EVER Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 8.00 47.90
17 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 32.7 12 0 0.00 9.60 54.30
18 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 30.40 62.70
19 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 28.9 4 1 20.00 16.80 70.70
20 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 38.2 4 0 60.00 28.00 130.20
W COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W
W VIVERO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 28.6 8 0 W W W
W HAMLET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 26.6 8 0 W W W
W RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 20 0 0 W W W
W MSH BONANZA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 26.1 12 0 W W W
W BALLINGOWAN LEIA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 0 0 W W W
W RINGWOOD MADRAS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 22.3 0 0 W W W
W CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 25.2 4 0 W W W
E R3 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.8 16 0 E E E R3
R DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 33 12 19 R R R
W PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 23.2 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 12 0 20.2 0 0 0.00 2.80 23.00
2 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Miss Alicia Wilkinson 10 0 28 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.80
3 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 8 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 32.10
4 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 6 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 33.50
5 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.90
6 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 20.9 0 0 0.00 13.20 34.10
7 MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 23.2 4 0 0.00 10.00 37.20
8 FEARLESS W Mrs. Nicole Mills 2 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 12.80 38.00
9 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 2 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 14.80 41.20
10 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 12.40 47.10
11 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 26.4 4 0 0.00 20.80 51.20
12 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 26.6 12 0 0.00 12.80 51.40
13 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 25.20 56.50
14 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 29.1 0 0 20.00 9.60 58.70
15 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 33.9 12 0 0.00 15.20 61.10
16 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 20.40 67.40
17 DINO II Mr Will Murray 0 0 33 4 2 0.00 29.60 68.60
18 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 28.4 12 6 0.00 32.00 78.40
19 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 23.20 79.00
W GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 25.7 8 0 W W W
W HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 25 4 0 W W W
R CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 23 8 1 R R R
W BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.5 0 0 W W W
W HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 4 0 W W W
W HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 26.8 W 0 W
E STILO SPRINGTIME Mrs. Rebecca Cook 0 0 32.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHAPEL HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 6 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 VERDENER JUNG Mr Harry Moran 5 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.90
3 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Harry Mutch 4 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 3 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
5 IFNOTWHYNOT Miss Emilie Chandler 2 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.10
9 PAMPLONA Miss Xanthe Goldsack 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.10
10 SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Miss Ria Scott 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 45.30
11 WIL FOR FUN Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.00
12 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 12.80 47.80
13 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss yin Daniella Lin 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 18.00 50.00
14 CALL ME ALPHIE Mr James Rushbrooke 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 16.40 51.70
15 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 8.80 52.30
16 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 30.3 4 1 0.00 18.00 53.30
17 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 27.8 0 1 0.00 26.40 55.20
18 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 6.00 58.50
19 COOLEY AMIGO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 7.20 60.20
20 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 18.00 71.00
21 PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 33.3 0 0 40.00 15.60 88.90
22 ROCHDAN FLEX Miss Emily Philp 0 0 29.5 4 0 60.00 26.80 120.30
W KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W W
R KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R
W WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 33.8 4 5 W W W
W GELATHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 30 8 25 W W W
R GLORY BOY Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 0 35 4 0 R R R
W BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 26.8 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBLE Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 JUST THE BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Dennis 5 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 EDDY D EDEN Mrs Logan Duffort 4 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
4 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 3 0 23.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 33.30
5 MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 2 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.00
6 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.80
7 HALLIFAX Miss Harriet Noakley 1 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 37.30
8 THE PATHFINDER Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 8.00 46.00
9 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 46.00
10 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 16.40 52.90
11 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 1 0 41.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 55.30
12 JACKPOT DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 20.8 0 0 20.00 17.60 58.40
13 MANFRIDAY Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 25.3 0 0 20.00 32.80 78.10
14 BALLYDALTON Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 23.60 80.60
15 ASK ME BACK Miss Daisy Job 0 0 35 16 0 0.00 32.80 83.80
W JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 39.5 4 0 W W W
R MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 32.3 4 0 R R R
E CR INXS Miss Liv Peck 0 0 32.8 E 0 E CR
W MC PARCO PETE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27.5 8 0 W W W
E R3 RIVER MOON Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 24.3 0 0 E E E R3
E RF HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 35 0 0 E E E RF
W RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 27 0 0 W W W
E HF CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 25.8 8 0 E E E HF
E HF THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYRIC Miss Cathrine Taylor 6 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.80
2 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
3 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 4 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 3 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 KEC JULIES ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 SATYR Miss Sally James 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
8 NELSON DE LA POMME Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.10
9 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.30
10 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Miss Daisy Job 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.70
11 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.30
12 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 1 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
13 FMSH HIGHWAY Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.30
14 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.40
15 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 2.40 45.40
16 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 12.00 48.00
17 MASERATI DE LANDETTA Z Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 49.50
18 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 16.80 56.10
19 SLANEY NAZAR TWELVE Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 20.80 59.30
20 BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Mrs Ruth Edge 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 27.20 61.00
21 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 20.40 73.90
22 EMPEROR LAUGHTON Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 17.60 78.90
E R3 OSCAR XXVII Miss Becky King 0 0 37.8 8 6 E E E R3
W TOPWOOD TANGO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32 8 0 W W W
E POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 30.8 E 0 E
E RF SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
OI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 12 0 23.2 4 0 0.00 1.60 28.80
2 DHI LUPISON Miss Holly Woodhead 10 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 29.60
3 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 8 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.00
4 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 6 0 30 0 0 0.00 8.40 38.40
5 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 4 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.40
6 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 8.40 41.60
7 SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 37.5 4 2 0.00 2.40 45.90
8 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 2 0 41.1 0 0 0.00 5.60 46.70
9 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 2 0 40.9 0 0 0.00 12.80 53.70
10 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 31.60 63.70
11 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 14.00 65.80
12 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 25.60 77.90
13 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 29.20 86.50
14 COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 39.3 4 2 0.00 50.40 95.70
W TOUCH TOO MUCH Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 0 32.5 4 0 W W W
W DIVINE H E Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 33.6 0 1 W W W
R COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 33.6 12 5 R R R
W WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 29.6 4 0 W W W
E WODAN III Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 38.9 0 0 E E E
E R3 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 32.1 4 0 E E E R3
W CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 34.8 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
ON - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 6 0 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 22.90
2 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 5 0 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 4 0 22.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 24.00
4 HANDSOME DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 3 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.50
5 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 29.40
6 PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
10 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.00
11 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 1 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 35.10
12 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.80
13 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.50
14 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 42.90
15 COMMANCHERO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 32.3 4 12 0.00 0.40 48.70
16 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 25.20 56.00
17 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 16.80 57.10
18 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 3.60 63.60
19 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Laura Landale 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 15.20 66.70
20 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 31.5 0 3 0.00 46.00 80.50
21 EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 0 30.3 16 34 40.00 38.40 158.70
E HF LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E HF
W ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W W
R FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 30.3 0 0 R R R
R TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 30.5 4 0 R R R
R QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 24.8 R 0 R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded