Results
Event name: HORSEHEATH (3) Date: Oct 27-28 2018 Location: Horseheath Racecourse, Horseheath, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 MOLLY COOL Miss Grace Starling 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.90
11 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
12 STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.30
13 WINDLE SWALLOW Miss Thea Hall 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.70
14 INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 51.40
15 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 53.70
16 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 54.90
17 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 35 0 0 8 2 0 13.6 58.60
18 KILDRENAGH ROCKET Miss Courtney Escudier 0 0 49.3 2 0 8 3 0 0 60.30
19 EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 62.10
2 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 14 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
20 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 71.00
21 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 60 4.4 108.90
22 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 80 48.8 154.10
3 FRANKLYNS FOOTPRINT Miss Kate Walters 0 12 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 10 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
5 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 8 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
6 HUGO IX Ms Rachel Flynn 0 6 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
8 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.60
E AR CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E CR KILMUN Miss Lillie Harrison 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 CHARLIE CLOVER Miss Alexandra D'urso 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Emma Welbourne 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 38.30
11 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
13 MAID OF HONOUR Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
14 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.70
15 GINIO Mrs Amy Brownlee 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.10
16 FURIOSO 27 KRIS Miss Laura Birch 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 47.20
17 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
18 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 35.5 2 0 12 1 0 0.4 48.90
19 SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 49.00
2 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 KEC LILY MAY Miss Emily Clover 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 51.30
21 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.80
22 VIVIANO TI SENTO Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 45.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 61.30
23 ACE BLACK Miss Suzy Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 67.10
24 KARACHI Miss Megan Rodwell 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 69.70
3 TOUGH CUSTOMER Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 8 33.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 HARLAND Miss Steph Cason 0 6 29.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 POLAR ECLIPSE II Miss Annabelle Hadden-wight 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 36.30
9 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
E R3 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 16 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
10 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.60
11 HENRY XVI Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
12 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
13 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 2 0 7.2 47.50
14 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 53.40
15 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.30
16 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.50
17 MAISEY MAY V Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 31 2 0 0 0 20 7.2 58.20
18 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 66.80
19 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20 2.8 70.30
2 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Mr Casey Mckenna 0 14 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
20 MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 2 20 20 80.50
21 OTTO EXTREME Mr Justin Byrd 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 40 26.4 99.40
3 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 BETTY FOR SHORT Miss Holly Hunter 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
7 INDYANAPOLIS Miss Sarah Williamson 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 FATES OLYMPIC GOLD Miss Natalie Western-kaye 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
9 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
E MAGUIRE IV Miss Emma Turtle 0 0 39 2 0 8 0 E E E
E UR ENFANT TERRIBLE C Miss Suzy Smith 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR HOLLYPARK APACHE Miss Georgina Bray 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR MAVERIQ VIII Dr Emma Pepperell 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E UR
R MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MAY THAM LITTLE MILL Miss Eileen Beach 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W PETAL DU CHENE Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 ORBITALL Miss Sophie Plummer-jones 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
11 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 35.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
12 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
13 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
14 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
15 FREE FLOW Miss Rose Pitman 0 2 42.8 2 0 0 0 0 2 44.80
16 PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 49.30
17 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.00
18 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 54.30
19 SORASTRO TW Miss Kitty Paul 0 0 44.5 0 0 16 0 0 4 64.50
2 ROCKFINN Miss Virginia Wells 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
20 PETLIN JESSICA Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 30 0 0 73.30
3 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA Z Miss Zara Brooks 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 LYRICAL MIND Miss Freya Peverell 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
6 THE DROVER Miss Carrie-Anne Adams 0 2 33.8 2 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
7 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 2 34.3 2 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
9 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
R COEVERS QUINN Mrs Yvette Stuart 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE105 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 D JINGO S Miss Stella Burbidge 0 16 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.20
10 LEAMORE HIGHTALE Miss Katie Hale 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
11 TOBY HORSE Miss Nicola Hackshall 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.00
12 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.90
13 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.70
14 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
15 CASTLEVIEW HILL II Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 49.20
16 ROCKISLAND BARTLEY Miss Isabel Oakley 0 2 41.5 2 0 0 0 0 8 49.50
17 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 49.70
18 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.40
19 GARVAGH FIONN Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 51.00
2 ARABIAN LEADER Mrs Aly Dower 0 14 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
20 SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Miss Saskia Bolt 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.00
21 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Gracie Tyte 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 10 56.00
22 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 58.10
23 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 2 40.8 2 0 0 0 0 21.2 62.00
24 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.4 64.90
25 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 68.60
26 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 69.50
27 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 78.70
28 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 24 82.00
29 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 5 20 4.4 86.20
3 SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Miss Hannah Penney 0 12 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
4 CLEVERY PRINCE Miss Carrie Eve 0 10 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
5 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 8 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
6 KNAVE OF GOLDEN HEARTS Miss Lily Howlett 0 6 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.30
7 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 4 40 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.20
8 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 4 40 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.60
9 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.70
E R3 EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 QUAINTON SCARLET Mr Darren Brown 0 0 40.5 6 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE105 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Lily Beckley 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 43.90
11 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
12 DESERT FOX III Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 44.70
13 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.80
14 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Flora Klintworth 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 47.30
15 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 10 0 10.8 59.30
16 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 59.80
17 MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 6 64.80
18 MORNING VOYAGE Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 68.20
19 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 70.00
2 CUNDLEGREEN DARIUS Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 1 20 13.2 79.50
21 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 28 84.00
22 THE YOUNG ARTIST Mrs Laura Horrell 0 0 34.3 2 0 12 0 20 20.4 86.70
23 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 40 21.2 89.50
24 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 40 20.4 92.70
25 LAVENDERHILL Miss Emma Peal 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 11 40 24 124.30
26 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 40 38.4 125.20
3 CARNSDALEABSOLUTLYFABULOUS Miss Rosie Ringer 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
4 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Eliza Tribe 0 10 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 THEO IV Miss Harriet Collins 0 8 28 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.60
6 CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Miss Ella Dettori 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.80
7 STRACATHRO STEADFAST KNIGHT Miss Sophie Turner 0 4 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
8 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 4 28 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 39.60
9 BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.00
E HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
E MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E UR MILLKWOOD Mrs Laura Kitson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
R KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R WEXFORD IMP Mrs Tanya Mitchell 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
W LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AVENTURINE Miss Charlotte Long 0 0 27 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHARLIES GIRL Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 FREDDIE II Miss Ellie Cox 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 5 0 0 47.30
11 COMMANCHE FINALE Miss Heather Mussett 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 55.50
12 MADE OF GOLD Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 56.30
13 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.50
14 BALLYMACKEY LASS Miss Annabel Davies 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 59.90
15 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 61.80
16 RYANS CONKER Mrs Kirsty Watts 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 26 81.50
17 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 24 83.00
18 PAINT ME PROUD II Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60 20.8 116.80
19 LILLY I Mrs Maureen Mack 0 0 35.5 2 0 0 0 40 52.8 128.30
2 CONFETTI Mrs Louise Wells 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
20 CARNAVAL CHINA DOLL Miss Stephanie Wilson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 80 32.8 146.60
3 G DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
4 THE ROYAL GUEST Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
5 CORNAGOWER BLUE Mrs Sylvia Wajzner 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 36.50
6 KILTORMER GALWAY Miss Laura Byford 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
7 WOODLAWN PATRICK Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.40
8 COOLATTIN PABLO Miss Alice Clarke 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
9 ROGAR DU ROUET Mrs Harriet Hamer 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 7 0 5.6 46.40
E DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E
E BILLY ROCKET Mrs Jayne Ackland-snow 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E CR GINKOS LAST NICKEL Miss Grace Mallows 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 BALLYELL PORTER FIELD Miss Tracey Filtness 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR BEEKHOEVE S TITANIC Mrs Deborah Anne Fenge 0 0 41.5 6 0 E E E E E UR
E UR DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Miss Emilie Pearman Wright 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R MINORTRANSGRESSION Miss Jemma Fry 0 0 37.5 2 0 4 8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 MANSTY DAFYDD Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 69.90
11 BOB CAT II Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 70.20
12 SUFFOLINI Miss Sally Mawer 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 73.20
13 MENLOUGH HERO Miss Lucia Perillo 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 18 73.80
14 GLIDAWN RUBY Dr Claire Allan 0 0 36 0 0 0 5 20 29.6 90.60
15 LORD LANDETTO Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 60 8.8 106.60
16 JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 38.3 2 0 0 0 60 14.8 113.10
17 ALASHANTI Miss Hannah Williamson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60 19.2 115.20
2 KILLOONEY STAR Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
5 SILKEN BOW Miss Bobbie Hall 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
6 IMPERIO C Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
7 MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
8 BARANA PETE Miss Leah Fitton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 55.60
9 REHYPARK JAKE REBEL Miss Katie Fordham 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.30
E BLUEBELL SILVER LADY Miss Patience Leslie 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR JACKY Mrs Lynsey Ellard 0 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR MADE OF HONOUR Miss Lucy Murphy 0 0 44 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 THE FLYING FOX II Miss Freya Naylor Stewart 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR COOKIES STAR Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 1 E E E UR
HC BROADSTONE BERTIE BASSETT Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 HC
R FULL MOON II Miss Janice Robinson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SPLASH MORAN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYCOSKERRY BLU RAPHAEL Mrs Mikhaela Windrum 0 0 35 0 0 16 18 W W W
W VIRTUOSE DU CHENET Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LOWRIE Mrs Gill Baker 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TENDER VE Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
10 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.80
11 VILLAGE PRINCE Miss Lily Fraser 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 53.10
12 ROGER THAT Miss Eleanor Martin 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 53.60
13 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 50.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 57.10
14 LORD FRANCOIS Mrs Sarah Shoemark 0 0 47 0 0 12 0 0 0 59.00
15 HALE BOPP Miss Elizabeth Green 0 0 48.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 68.50
16 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 49.3 0 6 0 0 20 0 69.30
17 WINDMILL PRIDE Miss Natalie Newman 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 77.80
18 MAE DAY BLUE SENSATION Miss Ellie Wheeler 0 0 37 2 0 0 0 60 12.8 109.80
19 ILLY Mr Liam Cornford 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 60 18 119.80
2 BEYOND THE STARS II Mrs Lesley Harris 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
20 QUINDORA Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 10 80 22 144.50
21 FLOREEN Miss Francesca Shaw 0 0 45.8 0 0 16 27 60 13.2 162.00
3 THE FOOTMAN Miss Sue Westmore 0 0 33.3 2 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
4 W R MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
5 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
6 DYCOTT PAINTED LADY Dr Sarah Leggett 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
7 RHUBAN PRINCE Miss Lucy Hinde 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.10
8 LAST CHANCE IMP Mr Aaron Otway 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.20
9 BALLYLARKIN BLAZE Miss Charlotte Pettitt 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 49.10
E AR VISCOUNT III Mrs Anna Chaniewska 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR BRUNO VI Miss Leanne Kelly 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 SAMOLIS Miss Imogen Smithers 0 0 45 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 3 E E E R3
E UR EASTER FINALE Ms Joanne Alderman 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R NO DRESS REHERSAL Miss Louise Jackson 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W GIDEON B Miss Amy Dunn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BERNWODE BRAHMS Miss Ruth Hole 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELLATRIX III Mrs Ellie Crosbie 0 8 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 28.30
10 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.00
11 DRISHOGE LOTTO Miss Aoife Rew 0 1 56.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 56.30
12 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 20 0 71.30
13 FOURSTAR WOLKENDEED Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 93.20
14 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 32 0 0 12 33 40 19.2 136.20
2 TAURMORE FEAR BUI Miss Vivien Pearson 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 6 33.3 2 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
4 DESPERADO Miss Gabriella Bolt 0 5 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
5 DESI DARU Ms Lisa Stock 0 4 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
6 BEYOND ARGUMENT Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
7 MERLIN MIX Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.00
8 WUNDA C Mrs Natalie Rampling 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.10
9 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 46.80
E DIAMOND JUBILEE II Mrs Claire Johnson 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR RUBY XXI II Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 TIMES UP Miss Hannah Deal 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 HSSH ADIEMUS Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC LORD BARNABUS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 HC
R LAVA FLOW Miss Gracie Johnson 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R R R
W LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KINGSWOOD ICON Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 THE IRISHMAN II Mrs Sally Cox 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 20 0 68.30
11 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 71.80
12 ROSSWOOD DIXIE Miss Amelia Holt 0 0 49.8 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 75.00
13 STAR STRIDER Miss Lauren Campbell 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 20 13.6 86.10
14 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Mrs Karina True 0 0 41.5 2 0 4 0 40 21.6 107.10
15 LOVES BLIND Mrs Sara Harding 0 0 44.5 2 0 12 17 40 24.8 138.30
2 EGAN Miss Maisy Hunter 0 7 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 ICENI GRATINA Mrs Emily Adcock 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
4 SUN WILD LIFE Miss Scarlett Bracey 0 5 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 38.70
5 CHARLIE BOY III Mrs Pami Nixon 0 4 32.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 40.80
6 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 49.80
7 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 45.8 2 0 4 0 0 0.4 50.20
8 BEAR WITH ME Miss Georgia Youngs 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 59.50
9 CHURCHSIDE GARNET Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 66.60
E BALLAGH BUDDY Ms Sue Cain 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 24.8 2 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 0 42.3 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR KILCOBBEN EDWARD Miss Iona Sutton 0 0 20.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR DIRECT COURAGE Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC AUSSIE GOLD Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R LIVELY LUCY Miss Aoife Rew 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W COOLEY RUBBLE Mrs Sarah Hildebrand 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 NUTWOOD THRILLER Mrs Claire Lewis 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
11 LETTERKENNY LAD Mr Darren Francis 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.60
12 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 47.90
13 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 36 6 0 8 0 0 4.4 48.40
14 C ME IN OZ Miss Kirsten Poulsom 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 53.70
15 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 10 0 54.00
16 PAVLUSHKA Miss Molly Mead 0 0 35.8 2 0 8 0 0 15.6 59.40
17 CLASSIC STATEMENT Miss Katherine Bentz 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 11 0 3.2 65.70
18 DIAMORE Miss Lauren Larter 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 36 74.30
19 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 40 0 75.50
2 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 FERNHILL DUKE Miss Eleanor Newton 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 40 8 79.30
21 HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Mrs Sue Timmis 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 24.8 82.30
22 DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 60 0 99.00
23 PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 60 20.8 126.30
3 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 MACHNO EXCALIBUR Miss Iona Sclater 0 5 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.10
5 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
6 CRAUGHWELL CHARA Mrs Nicola Broadbent 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
7 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
8 BUCKLAND HAZZARD Mrs Nicola Morrell 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.00
E CASPER XVIII Miss Emma Farley 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E R3 REHY WARRIOR Miss Georgina Sutton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R DERREENTIGE DILLON Miss Ellie Saunders 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 R R R
W TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ESCAPE ARTIST Miss Olivia Howard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HANRY PATCH Miss Matilda Branson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 BRATTIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Bradley 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.50
11 ROXETTE Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
12 THE GILBERT SHOW Mr Adam Brackenborough 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.30
13 BERT II Mrs Teresa Jones 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
14 GLENMORE GEM Ms Hannah Riccomini 0 0 36.5 2 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.30
15 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
16 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 48.70
17 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.00
18 MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 0 32 0 0 8 12 0 0 52.00
19 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 52.90
2 THE GRAND ARTIST Miss Lauren Davis 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 CORK BAY Miss Kara Cowell 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 2 0 12.4 53.20
21 DIAMOND TOPAZ Miss Madeleine Talbot 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 2 0 6 60.80
22 LE COOL Mrs Lucy Brockway-smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 15 0 4.8 62.10
23 BALLYFRUIT JAYJAY Miss Catherine Lynch 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 64.40
24 BARNEY RUBBLE XI Miss Eliza Saunders 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 71.50
3 BOOLAGH INDIGO Mr Archie Humfrey 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
4 BOHER LASS Miss Jenna Harris 0 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 OSEA DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Key 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 3 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 PERRI Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 2 36.3 2 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.90
8 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
9 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
E R3 LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 WAASIF Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR HIS LADYS CAVALIER Miss Natalie Matthews-graves 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR FRENCH WIND Miss Charlotte Doniger 0 0 34 0 0 12 15 E E E UR
W GALLARDO Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SWILLY LAD Mrs Louise Allen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TURFHORST PURPLE RAIN Miss Summer Nicholls 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 THISTLEWOOD THUNDER Mr Douglas Naylor Stewart 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 TOM OF DIAMONDS Mrs Julie Boss 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 FLIP REVERSE IT Miss Megan Collinge 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
14 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Rachel Burridge 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
15 BLACK BEAUTY II Miss Eleanor Mileham 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.60
16 CVS HOT BUSINESS Miss Ellen Bone 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
17 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 46.40
18 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 0 26.3 0 0 16 2 0 13.2 57.50
19 COOLEY KIR ROYALE Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.30
2 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr Aaron Otway 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 AUGHRIS ROCK Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 29.5 0 0 24 0 20 6 79.50
21 BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 40 7.2 92.00
22 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 80 19.6 138.40
3 SKELIG MHOR AKA RUBY Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 TOUCHE ME Miss Ruth Hole 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 RENO NEVADA Miss Olivia Rose Aulton 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
8 LYNAIRE DIAMOND REBEL Mrs Kass Court 0 1 32.8 2 0 0 0 0 2 34.80
9 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Jo Jordan 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
E ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 36 2 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 HALCYON PERIDOT Miss Freya Mason 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 1 E E E R3
E R3 KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 BURJ HATTA Miss Rachel Casbon 0 0 29 0 0 16 9 E E E R3
E UR OWL Mr Derek Reeve 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 1 E E E UR
E UR RATHLACKEN STANLEY Miss Suzanne Finigan 0 0 37 2 0 E E E E E UR
E UR KILTEALY GHAREEB Miss Elaine Norris 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I DUNNO Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.00
11 JACK THE LAD XIX Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 2 20 0 58.80
12 DATHUIL MAJOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 60 22 123.50
2 FLEMENSMIX Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 7 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
3 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 6 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
4 DOLLIE MIKKSTURE III Miss Georgia Harrington 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
5 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.20
6 FIRST FOLIO Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
7 BLAKEHILL JOEY Miss Iona Sclater 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
8 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 42.60
9 BUCKS FIZZ II Miss Ciara Gill-ryan 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
E UR BUDDY HOLLY Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R FERNHILL GO GO Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BALLY BOY II Miss Lotte Harris-turner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OPPOSITION ANGEL ONE Miss Abbi Warburton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE KINGS BISHOP Miss Juliet Frost 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded