Results
Event name: HARTPURY INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 8-11 2019 Location: Hartpury University and College, Nr Gloucester, Hartpury, Glos, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 07.56
CCI-L 2* - Section 1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNAGHMORE BONITA Miss Harriett Beaumont 10 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.60
10 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.70
11 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 3 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.90
12 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 3 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 3 0 31.3 0 0 4 0.4 0 1.2 36.90
14 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 3 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.10
15 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 3 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.20
16 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 3 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.20
17 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 3 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
18 COOLEY CAPPUCCINO Sadhbh Bolger 3 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.90
19 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 3 0 32.5 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
2 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 9 0 29.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.90
20 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 2 0 33.1 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 5.2 38.30
21 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 2 0 34.8 0.0 0.0 4 0.4 0 0 39.20
22 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 2 0 31.3 0.0 0.0 8 0.4 0 0 39.70
23 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 2 0 35.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
24 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 2 0 35.8 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 39.80
25 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 32.7 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 3.2 39.90
26 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 2 0 36.2 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 40.20
27 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 2 0 36.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 40.30
28 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 2 0 32.5 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 0 40.50
29 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 2 0 32 0.0 0.0 8 1.2 0 0 41.20
3 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 8 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
30 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 2 0 33.3 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 0 41.30
31 CAMINO MARVINI Julie Bordenave 2 0 33.7 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 0 41.70
32 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 2 0 30.2 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 0 42.20
33 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 2 0 38.6 0.0 2.0 4 0 0 0 42.60
34 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Jason Hobbs 2 0 32.4 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 10.8 43.20
35 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 25.6 0.0 0.0 16 2 0 0.8 44.40
36 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 2 0 32.7 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 0 44.70
37 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 2 0 41.8 0.0 0.0 4 0.4 0 0 46.20
38 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 2 0 36.3 0.0 0.0 4 1.2 0 4.8 46.30
39 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 2 0 33.6 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 10.4 48.00
4 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 7 0 30 0 0 0 1.6 0 0 31.60
40 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 28.3 0.0 0.0 8 0.8 11 0 48.10
41 PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 37.6 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 0 49.60
42 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 2 0 34.2 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 16 50.20
43 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 38.7 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 0 50.70
44 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 34.9 0.0 0.0 8 1.6 0 6.4 50.90
45 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 34 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 7.2 53.20
46 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 32 0.0 0.0 4 1.2 0 16 53.20
47 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 37 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 0 15.6 54.20
48 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29.8 0.0 0.0 8 0 20 0 57.80
49 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 0 0 29.7 0.0 0.0 4 4.8 20 0 58.50
5 JENSEN III Mr Max Warburton 6 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.10
50 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 36.8 0.0 0.0 12 0.4 0 9.6 58.80
51 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 28.5 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 20 14 64.10
52 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 32.6 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 8.8 65.40
53 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 0 0 37.1 0.0 0.0 8 0.4 20 0.8 66.30
54 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 29.4 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 14.8 68.20
55 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 0 30.1 0.0 0.0 8 1.2 0 31.2 70.50
56 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 40 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 20 14.8 75.60
57 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 0 52.4 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 0 76.40
58 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 37.3 0.0 0.0 8 0 20 16.8 82.10
59 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 33.4 0.0 0.0 4 0 40 8 85.40
6 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 5 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.90
60 MR BING Miss Emma Darch 0 0 31.6 0.0 0.0 16 5.6 0 35.6 88.80
61 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 0 0 36.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 40 29.2 106.00
62 SAVI ROSE Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 45.5 0.0 0.0 8 0 40 43.6 137.10
7 HSH HAS IT ALL Heather O'Connor 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 PSH MIRAGE Miss Aimee Penny 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 LEOPARD’S ACTION Mrs Aoife Clark 3 0 26.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.10
E DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E 20 12.4 E
E AR MONZA Miss Minna Erith 0 0 39.4 0 0 E E E AR
E AR WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 33.4 0 0 E E E AR
E AR HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 25.6 0 0 E E E AR
E F1 WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 E 0 0 E F1
R ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R
R HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 37.2 0 2 R R R
R IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R
R RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.1 0 0 R R R
R RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 32.1 0 0 R R R
W DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 35.1 0 0 W W 0 0 W
W FAIRYTALES LOVER Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 39.1 0 0 W W W
W SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 32.6 0 0 W W W
W CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W 0 2.4 W
W INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 29.2 0 0 W W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 08.14
CCI-L 3* - Section 2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 30 0 27 0 0 0 0.4 0 4 31.40
10 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 13 0 33.9 0 0 8 1.6 0 0 43.50
11 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 13 0 39.1 0 0 4 0.8 0 0.4 44.30
12 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 13 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.60
13 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 5 0 33.6 0 0 8 3.2 0 1.2 46.00
14 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 5 0 33.9 0 0 0 0.8 0 11.6 46.30
15 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 5 0 29.2 0 0 4 0.4 0 13.2 46.80
16 MY LUCKY DAY Miss Flora Harris 5 0 38.6 0 0 8 0.4 0 0 47.00
17 PSH BESPOKE Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 36.5 0 0 4 0.8 0 7.6 48.90
18 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 5 0 33.7 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.70
19 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 5 0 31.1 0 0 8 1.2 0 9.6 49.90
2 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 28 0 29.6 0 0 0 0.8 0 1.2 31.60
20 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 5 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 11 2.4 49.90
21 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 5 0 38.5 0 0 0 0.4 0 12.4 51.30
22 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 5 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 56.30
23 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 5 0 36.4 0 0 0 0.4 0 19.6 56.40
24 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 5 0 33.7 0 0 12 1.2 0 12.8 59.70
25 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 5 0 35.2 0 0 4 2 0 22 63.20
26 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 5 0 35.4 0 0 4 2 0 22 63.40
27 RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0.4 0 14.4 67.10
28 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 42.4 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 67.60
29 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 1.6 11 13.2 68.40
3 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 26 0 37.3 0 0 0 0.4 0 0 37.70
30 ELSTAR Mr Will Furlong 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 4 0 21.6 69.90
31 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 42.1 0 0 4 1.2 0 25.2 72.50
32 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 38.9 0 0 12 2.8 0 20 73.70
33 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 37.6 0 0 12 5.2 0 24 78.80
34 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 43.9 0 0 0 1.6 0 37.6 83.10
35 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 27.6 87.60
36 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Benjamin Leahy 0 0 41.7 0 2 12 5.6 20 9.6 88.90
37 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 89.90
38 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 0 0 36.2 0 0 8 0 20 30 94.20
4 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 24 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.00
5 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 22 0 35.6 0 0 0 0.4 0 4.4 40.40
6 PARIS BOSTON Z Sebastien Cavaillon 20 0 30.4 0 0 4 0 0 6 40.40
7 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 16 0 33.3 0 0 0 0.8 0 7.6 41.70
8 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 13 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.10
9 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 13 0 28.5 0 0 0 0.4 0 13.2 42.10
E SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 31.2 0 0 E E E
E F1 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 E 0 0 E F1
E F2 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 0 0 35.1 0 0 E E 20 21.6 E F2
E UR ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 36.1 0 0 E E E UR
E UR WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 36.7 0 0 E E E UR
R TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z Pierre Dionisi 0 0 39.6 0 0 R R R
R CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 30.1 0 0 R R R
R BEAUTY DES ISLES Mr Maxime Pascal 0 0 33.4 0 0 R R R
R FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R
R WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R R
R CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 33 0 0 R R R
R RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.7 0 0 R R R
R PINK DIAMOND II Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 43.3 0 0 R R R
W GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W 0 21.2 W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
CCI-S 4* - Section 3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUARRYCREST ECHO Miss Piggy French 32 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.60
10 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 8 0 31.8 0 0 0 0.8 0 6.8 39.40
11 SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 8 0 25.4 0 0 0 0 11 3.6 40.00
12 BILLY CHAMPAGNE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 8 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
13 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 8 0 29.7 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 41.30
14 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 8 0 28.5 0 0 0 1.6 0 12.8 42.90
15 MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 8 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.10
16 CHARLES RR Miss Alicia Hawker 8 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.50
17 VANIR KAMIRA Miss Piggy French 8 0 25.8 0 0 4 2.4 0 12 44.20
18 QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 8 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.50
19 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 8 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.00
2 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 29 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
20 SARAH D'ARGOUGES Sebastien Cavaillon 8 0 31.5 0 0 0 1.2 0 12.4 45.10
21 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 8 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 45.10
22 COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 8 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 45.30
23 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 8 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.20
24 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 8 0 35.8 0 0 4 1.6 0 5.2 46.60
25 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Miss Becky Woolven 8 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.70
26 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 0 0 35.4 0 0 4 0.8 0 6.8 47.00
27 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 47.00
28 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 35.1 0 0 0 1.2 0 12 48.30
29 ALOHA Mr James Avery 0 0 28.1 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 48.90
3 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 26 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 32.80
30 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0.8 0 12 49.10
31 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 5 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 49.30
32 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 5 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 50.20
33 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 50.40
34 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 5 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 50.90
35 BANGO Mr Tim Price 5 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 50.90
36 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 33.1 0 0 0 0.8 0 18.8 52.70
37 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 5 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 53.00
38 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 23.6 0 0 0 0 11 18.4 53.00
39 STONEDGE Miss Susie Berry 5 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 53.50
4 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 23 0 29.9 0 0 0 0.4 0 2.8 33.10
40 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 36.9 0 0 0 2 0 14.8 53.70
41 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 5 0 43.4 0 2 0 0 0 10.8 54.20
42 LONESTAR Mr Paul Sims 5 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 58.50
43 CLOONBARRY ROBIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 3.2 0 18.8 59.50
44 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 59.60
45 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1.2 0 25.2 61.90
46 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 0 0 40.4 0 2 4 1.2 0 20 65.60
47 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 32.1 0 0 16 1.2 0 18 67.30
48 ADELAIDE HILL Mrs Christine Bates 0 0 28.7 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 68.30
49 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 15 13.2 68.40
5 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 20 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 33.30
50 KELECYN SUPERNATURAL Miss Thea Horsley 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 1.6 0 19.6 70.50
51 RICKER RIDGE RUI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 42.2 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 71.00
52 PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0.8 20 19.6 71.90
53 DHI BABETTE K Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 72.50
54 CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1.6 20 18.4 73.30
55 DARGUN Miss Emily King 0 0 25.4 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 73.80
56 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 75.80
57 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 1.6 0 35.2 78.10
58 STAR NOUVEAU Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0.8 20 16.8 79.30
59 JEMILLA Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 79.80
6 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Mr Tom Jackson 17 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.70
60 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 0 0 26.6 0 0 12 0.4 20 24 83.00
61 RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0.4 20 27.6 86.30
62 PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0.8 20 28.4 87.50
63 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 38.9 0 0 0 2 20 30 90.90
64 ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 37.2 92.20
65 HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 20 27.6 95.10
66 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 35.9 0 0 0 2.4 31 29.6 98.90
67 SHANNONDALE COCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 37.9 0 0 8 6.4 20 30 102.30
68 CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Ms Lexi Scovil 0 0 37.9 0 0 4 1.2 20 39.6 102.70
69 COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 48.4 105.90
7 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 14 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.90
8 SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND Mr Kevin Mcnab 12 0 33.3 0 0 0 0.4 0 4 37.70
9 CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 10 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.00
E MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 42.3 0 2 E E E
E AR THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 1.2 E E E AR
E HF SINGAPURE Miss Josephine Schnaufer 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E HF NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E HF ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E TH HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 5.2 E E E TH
E UR TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0.8 E E E UR
E UR ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 48.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR TREGAVERNE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 23.7 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 42.6 0 0 8 8.4 E E E UR
E UR FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 2 E E E UR
E UR DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 40.6 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR FALLULAH Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 34.7 0 0 12 4 E E E UR
R EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 R R R
R LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 44.9 0 0 4 0.4 R R R
R PASADENA Miss Josephine Schnaufer 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W BROOKLEIGH Miss Emily King 0 0 24.9 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 23.6 0 0 W W W
W DUMBLETON Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 39.4 0 2 4 2 W W W
W CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.6 0 0 0 1.2 W W W
W MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29 0 0 12 0.4 W W W
W ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 0 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 33.1 0 0 0 0.8 W W W
W APROBANTA Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 30.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
W EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 28.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 33.1 0 0 0 2 W W W
W ZEBEDEE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W 0 0 W
W PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 38.6 0 0 W W W
W FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded