Results
Event name: THE NAF FIVE STAR HARTPURY INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 12-15 2021 Location: Hartpury University and College, Nr Gloucester, Hartpury, Glos, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 07.58
CCI-L 2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 10 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.70
2 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 9 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 8 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 7 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 6 0 29.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.40
6 COOLEY RULES Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.60
7 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 4 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 3 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.90
9 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 3 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 3 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.00
11 CBI ALDO Mrs Caroline Powell 3 0 30.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.10
12 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 3 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
13 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 3 0 26.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
14 JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 3 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 3 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
16 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 3 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
17 TOUT CHOCOLAT Miss Lily Bradstock 3 0 31.9 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 36.70
18 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 3 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
19 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
20 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 2 0 36.9 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 37.70
21 TAVERNA TONY Mr Angus Stewart 2 0 34.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.20
22 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 2 0 38.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.90
23 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 2 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.60
24 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 2 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
25 FLOW 7 Miss Mollie Summerland 2 0 27.3 12 0.8 0.00 0.00 40.10
26 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
27 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 2 0 32.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.70
28 AHORN DE LA BRYERE Miss Lucy K Wheeler 2 0 40.4 0 0 0.00 0.40 40.80
29 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 2 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.40
30 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 2 0 40.3 0 1.2 0.00 0.00 41.50
31 CYBER SHOT Miss Emily Gieron 2 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.40
32 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 40.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.20
33 ECKLANDS ELSA Miss Saskia Davies 2 0 45.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
34 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 2 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
35 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 2 0 46.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.10
36 FINCH HATTON Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 38.9 12 0.4 0.00 0.00 51.30
37 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 31.4 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.40
38 BASTIANO Miss Kristine Ovland 0 0 38.6 12 1.6 0.00 0.00 52.20
39 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 40.7 12 0 0.00 0.00 52.70
40 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.1 0 0 20.00 2.80 52.90
41 LAWA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 34.4 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.40
42 CHAPEL HOUSE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 7.20 56.00
43 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 0 0 36.4 0 0 20.00 3.60 60.00
44 STILO SPRINGTIME Mrs. Rebecca Cook 0 0 45.7 16 0 0.00 0.00 61.70
45 GORTIN HOUSE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 32.1 0 0 20.00 10.00 62.10
46 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 36.9 4 1.2 0.00 22.00 64.10
47 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 34.1 0 0.4 20.00 10.00 64.50
48 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 0 33.9 4 0 20.00 9.60 67.50
49 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 32.5 16 0 20.00 0.00 68.50
50 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 42 8 2.8 0.00 18.00 70.80
51 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 0 34.6 8 0 20.00 13.60 76.20
52 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 33.8 20 1.2 20.00 8.80 83.80
53 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 36.40 93.70
54 DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Miss Sarah-Jane Brown 0 0 35.8 0 0 40.00 29.60 105.40
E XC-OT HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 0 0 39.9 E 0 E XC-OT
E UR HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 34.1 E 0 E UR
W MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.8 W 0 0 0 W
W OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 0 0 31.4 W 0 20 10.4 W
R FOR FUN AND GLORY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 37.2 R 0 R
R EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 26.9 R 0 R
E AR HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 27.8 E 0 E AR
E UR PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 31 E 0 E UR
W BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 0 0 38.4 W 0 20 0.4 W
R JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33 R 0 R
R PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 31.8 R 0 R
E UR FARCEUR D'ELLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.5 E 0 E UR
E UR STRONG PROSPECT Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 35.6 E 0 E UR
R DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 36.7 R 0 R
R GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 37.1 R 0 R
E UR TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 0 0 35.5 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 08.17
CCI-L 3* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 30 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 28 0 31.7 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.90
3 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 26 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.90
4 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 24 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
5 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 22 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
6 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 20 0 25.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
7 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 16 0 29.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.40
8 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 13 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 37.50
9 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 13 0 31.7 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.70
10 KEC DEAKON Mr Aaron Millar 13 0 33 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
11 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 13 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.90
12 FLEUR DE LIS Mr Daniel Brown 13 0 32.2 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.00
13 CENTISSIMO Mr Daya Singh Hujan 13 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.80
14 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 13 0 28 0 0 11.00 2.80 41.80
15 DARCY DE LA ROSE Mrs. Georgie Campbell 13 0 29.2 4 0 0.00 8.80 42.00
16 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 13 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
17 KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 13 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.90
18 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 13 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
19 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 13 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 43.50
20 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 13 0 31 0 0 0.00 12.80 43.80
21 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 13 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 44.20
22 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 13 0 31.7 0 0.4 0.00 12.80 44.90
23 BILLY BEAUFORT Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 5 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 45.50
24 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 5 0 34.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.60
25 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 5 0 35.4 8 1.2 0.00 2.40 47.00
26 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 5 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 11.20 47.60
27 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 5 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 48.60
28 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 5 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 10.00 48.60
29 MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 5 0 36.9 4 0 0.00 8.80 49.70
30 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 5 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 50.10
31 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Max Warburton 5 0 31.8 4 0.4 0.00 14.00 50.20
32 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 5 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 17.60 50.30
33 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Greta Mason 5 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 7.20 53.70
34 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 5 0 33.3 12 0.8 0.00 13.60 59.70
35 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 5 0 33.4 12 1.6 0.00 13.60 60.60
36 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 5 0 43.9 4 0 0.00 13.20 61.10
37 ETILIA Mr Jamie Atkinson 5 0 32.8 0 0.8 0.00 28.00 61.60
38 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 5 0 32.2 4 0 0.00 28.80 65.00
39 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 5 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 25.20 65.90
40 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 5 0 39.1 4 0.4 0.00 23.60 67.10
41 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 5 0 28.7 4 0 20.00 14.80 67.50
42 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 5 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 36.00 69.70
43 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 5 0 41.4 4 0 11.00 16.40 72.80
44 COOLEY LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 23.1 4 0.8 20.00 25.20 73.10
45 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 30.7 0 0 20.00 23.60 74.30
46 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 35.6 0 0 20.00 20.80 76.40
47 CHARMING BOY JR Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 25.60 79.40
48 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 30.40 83.70
49 THE WOLF MAN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 38 4 0 20.00 22.00 84.00
50 GRAFIBA Mr Fred Powell 0 0 34.7 16 2 20.00 15.20 87.90
51 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 37.1 8 0 20.00 23.60 88.70
52 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 36.6 4 0 20.00 28.40 89.00
53 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 43.7 0 0 20.00 30.00 93.70
54 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 29.9 0 0 40.00 43.60 113.50
55 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 34.6 12 0 40.00 27.20 113.80
56 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 33.9 4 0 51.00 26.80 115.70
E UR KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 30.6 E 0 E UR
W SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 32.7 W 0 W
E UR MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 32.3 E 0 E UR
R COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.5 R 0 R
W IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 W W
W AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 27.8 W 0 0 5.2 W
E UR J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 32.4 E 0 E UR
E UR CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 32.4 E 0 E UR
R BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 32.8 R 0 R
E UR FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 38.7 E 0 E UR
R KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 29.4 R 0 R
R WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.5 R 0 R
R CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 33.3 R 0 R
E UR SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 31.6 E 0 E UR
R AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 36.4 R 0 R
R GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.4 R 0 R
R HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 26.1 R 0 R
E R3 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 48.9 E 0 E R3
W FEARLESS W Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 32.5 W 0 0 18.8 W
E HF CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 39.6 E 0 E HF
R CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 35.6 R 0 R
W SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 35.6 W 0 W
W DICTE ALDRUP Miss Sara Bech Strøm 0 0 33.7 W 0 W
W SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 31.4 W 0 W
E UR KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 27.8 E 0 E UR
E HF MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 0 0 32.4 E 0 E HF
W COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 35.3 W 0 W
R TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 41.2 R 0 R
E UR QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 38 E 0 E UR
E HF PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 38 E 0 E HF
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
CCI-S 4* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 32 0 23.9 4 0 0.00 1.20 29.10
2 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 29 0 24.9 0 0 0.00 4.40 29.30
3 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 26 0 27.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.20
4 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 23 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
5 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 20 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 32.40
6 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 17 0 27 0 0 0.00 6.00 33.00
7 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 14 0 24 4 0 0.00 5.20 33.20
8 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 12 0 29.4 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.80
9 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 10 0 26.7 0 1.6 0.00 8.40 36.70
10 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
11 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 33.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.50
12 FLASH COOLEY Miss Gemma Tattersall 8 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 37.50
13 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 8 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.40
14 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.60
15 ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 8 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.30
16 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 8 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 42.50
17 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 8 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 42.70
18 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 8 0 31.7 0 0 0.00 11.60 43.30
19 COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 8 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 13.20 44.30
20 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 8 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.80
21 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 8 0 34.1 0 0.4 0.00 12.00 46.50
22 DAVINCI III Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 26.5 0 0 11.00 9.60 47.10
23 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 8 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 47.20
24 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 8 0 37.4 0 0.4 0.00 10.00 47.80
25 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 48.60
26 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 5 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 15.20 48.70
27 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 5 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 15.20 49.40
28 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 32 0 0 0.00 17.60 49.60
29 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 16.40 50.20
30 FARNDON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 34.7 0 0.4 0.00 15.20 50.30
31 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 5 0 33.1 0 0 0.00 17.20 50.30
32 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 33.1 4 0 0.00 14.80 51.90
33 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 30.7 4 0.4 0.00 18.40 53.50
34 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 5 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 17.20 53.90
35 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 5 0 39.7 0 0 0.00 15.20 54.90
36 CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 5 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 20.00 55.70
37 GURTERA CHER Mr Sam Griffiths 5 0 37 0 0 0.00 18.80 55.80
38 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 5 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 24.80 56.40
39 HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 14.80 56.90
40 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.4 8 1.2 0.00 12.40 57.00
41 CLOUD K Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 23.60 57.80
42 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 37.4 4 0.8 0.00 18.00 60.20
43 FLEET STREET Miss Roo Fox 0 0 36.7 8 0 0.00 16.00 60.70
44 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 35.6 12 0 0.00 14.40 62.00
45 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 18.00 62.80
46 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.5 12 1.6 0.00 17.20 63.30
47 PURPLE SANDS Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 34 4 0.8 11.00 13.60 63.40
48 DHI BABETTE K Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 32.5 8 0.4 0.00 23.20 64.10
49 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 5 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 25.20 64.70
50 KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 34.4 4 2.4 0.00 24.80 65.60
51 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.6 12 2 0.00 19.20 65.80
52 BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 22.40 65.90
53 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 36.7 0 0.8 0.00 29.20 66.70
54 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 22.40 69.20
55 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 5 0 42.2 0 0 0.00 27.60 69.80
56 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 29.7 0 0.4 20.00 20.40 70.50
57 CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 19.20 70.70
58 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 29.7 0 0 20.00 21.60 71.30
59 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 39.9 0 0 11.00 23.20 74.10
60 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 34.3 16 2 0.00 28.40 80.70
61 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.2 4 0 20.00 26.80 83.00
62 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 41.7 8 0.4 11.00 22.80 83.90
63 PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 38.8 0 0.8 20.00 30.40 90.00
64 MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 34.9 8 0 20.00 28.80 91.70
65 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 31.7 4 0.4 20.00 36.00 92.10
66 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 34.2 4 0.8 31.00 22.40 92.40
67 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 32.5 4 1.2 31.00 25.20 93.90
68 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 38.1 0 0 20.00 44.00 102.10
69 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 42.8 16 0 20.00 24.80 103.60
70 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 33.7 0 0.4 20.00 56.00 110.10
71 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 35.6 0 0 40.00 38.00 113.60
72 GREENLOUGH GAILE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 39.6 16 1.2 20.00 40.40 117.20
W GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 34.4 W 0 W
W FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 37.2 W 0 W
E XC-OT SIR PAPILLON Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 33 8 0 E 0 E XC-OT
W WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 28.1 20 1.2 W 0 W
W TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.8 W 0 W
W LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 47.2 W 0 W
W ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.3 8 0 W 0 W
W MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 38.6 4 0 W 0 W
E HF MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 29.1 4 0 E 0 E HF
E AR INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 37.7 4 0 E 0 E AR
W BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 27.2 8 0 W 0 W
W DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 45.2 W 0 W
W GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 36.2 4 0.4 W 0 W
R SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 28.4 0 0 R 0 R
E HF DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 32.4 4 0 E 0 E HF
R SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 38.8 4 0 R 0 R
W IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.6 0 0 W 0 W
E UR MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 33.5 E 0 E UR
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 47.9 W 0 W
W FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 42.4 W 0 W
W COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 24.2 W 0 W
W CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 36.9 4 0 W 0 W
W RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 34.1 0 0 W 0 W
W BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33.1 W 0 W
W SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 35.8 8 13.6 W 0 W
W KILTAR OBOS Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 41.9 12 0 W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded