Results
Event name: FARLEY HALL Date: Jun 25-27 2021 Location: Swallowfield Park, Swallowfield, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
AI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 12 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
2 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 10 0 29.1 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.30
3 COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 8 0 26.6 0 1 0.00 9.60 37.20
4 PENHILLS OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 6 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.00
5 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 4 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.50
6 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 43.50
7 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 30.4 4 0 0.00 9.20 43.60
8 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 2 0 28.1 8 0 0.00 9.20 45.30
9 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 33.2 0 6 0.00 6.80 46.00
10 GLENFLY Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 29.3 8 1 0.00 13.20 51.50
11 KELECYN PIRATE Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 35.6 4 0 0.00 14.80 54.40
12 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 35.3 12 3 0.00 6.00 56.30
13 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34.8 16 3 0.00 8.40 62.20
14 SUPERSTITION Mr Harry Meade 2 0 28.7 0 0 0.00 34.40 63.10
15 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 28.5 4 0 20.00 12.00 64.50
16 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.8 12 4 0.00 14.80 65.60
17 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 18.80 68.80
18 BLUE BOY II Mrs. Lily Bradley 0 0 34.5 12 3 0.00 20.80 70.30
19 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.7 0 0 20.00 22.80 71.50
W SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31 4 3 W 0 W
W UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32.9 8 2 W 0 W
W ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 W W
W FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 32.6 4 0 W 0 W
W LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 W W
W TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 40.8 W 0 W 0 W
W THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.3 0 0 W 0 W
W TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33.4 0 0 W 0 W
W LAKANTUS Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 W W
W MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36.4 W 0 W
E CR MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.9 E 21 E CR
W LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 12 0 W 0 W
W AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.7 16 3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SNOWY RIVER Mr Harry Meade 0 16 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 BILLY ARUNDEL Mr Alex Colborn 0 14 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 I QUE Mrs. Amelia Ayling 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 VANTINO Miss Isabel English 0 10 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Megan Rowland 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 HAMMOND Mr Will Connors 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.20
8 FLIEGERIN C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 4 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 NETHERWOOD LOLA Mr Craig Barr 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 GENTLEMAN IN BLACK Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
11 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
12 JIMMY Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 TRENT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 WOLKEN FIREFLY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
16 KILLBUNNY SILVER Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 2.40 38.40
17 ICE GEM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
18 JOHNNY ROYAL Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.3 12 0 0.00 0.40 42.70
19 DIVINE STORMIN NORMAN Miss Imogen Mcmahon 0 2 43 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
20 SEEK INDI Miss Maia Ramasamy 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
21 CHONS VM Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.30
22 REDBARN COOL STRIKER Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 6.40 52.70
23 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 27.5 4 0 20.00 1.60 53.10
24 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 32.8 8 13 0.00 0.00 53.80
25 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.50
26 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 6.40 60.70
27 PEGGY Miss Louise Young 0 0 38.3 16 0 0.00 6.80 61.10
28 PL QUALITY CRUSADER Miss Isabel English 0 0 38 0 0 20.00 3.60 61.60
29 MUSKOKA I Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 31.5 12 0 20.00 1.60 65.10
30 JESMOND SHAKALA Mr Hugh Train 0 0 36.8 8 0 20.00 1.60 66.40
31 DE L AMOUR Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 6.40 68.70
E UR TYRELLA KOALA Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 31.8 E 0 E UR
W HERALDIKS GIRL OPPOSITION Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 W W
W BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 W W
W AMIRO ISLAND Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 W 0 W
E UR WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 33.8 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BUENOS QUALITY Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 16 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 MILCHEM PAGE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.40
3 LUCKY JO JO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 CAVAN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 10 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 SILVER STRIKER Miss Abby Vaughan 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 SHE'S THE ONE Miss Rowan Collins 0 6 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Miss Cassandra Price 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.30
10 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.20
12 NGUBA Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.90
13 DRUMREENAGH FLIGHT Miss Ella Miall 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 DUGATTI Mrs. Louise Ravenscroft 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.80
16 COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Mr Tim Price 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.00
17 AMIRO ISLAND Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 41.50
18 DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
19 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.80 43.80
20 WEST COAST TWILIGHT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.90
21 MAY DAY Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 5.20 46.20
22 GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Miss Claire Huyton 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 46.60
23 JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 2.80 49.80
24 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 51.10
25 MISS SUNSHINE ELM Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 35.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 51.80
26 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 0.00 56.00
27 KENSINGTON S Miss Chloe Peterson 0 0 30 0 0 60.00 0.00 90.00
28 GODINGTON ULTIMO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 33.8 4 0 60.00 39.20 137.00
E UR TWICE THE SPICE Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 34.5 E 0 E UR
W WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 35.5 20 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUIRADO STN Mr David Sheerin 0 16 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 IE MR MCGREGOR Mr Will Furlong 0 14 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
4 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE Miss Jessica Ewers 0 10 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 FINOD CRUISE Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 8 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 DEREVNIKOV Mr Daniel May 0 6 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.60
7 LOOKOUT CAVE HERO Miss Emily Nye 0 4 31.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.70
8 BARRINGTON 57 Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 KILCONLY RUBY Mr Rory Watkins 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
11 KORALINE Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 PRINCESS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 INNISLUSKY BILLY Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.50
14 RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 27.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
15 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 43.30
16 TORENTO Z Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 43.50
17 BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 44.70
18 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
19 SHAKTI Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
20 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 6.40 46.40
21 BEAUTIFUL BOY Miss Vicky Brake 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 48.50
22 KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Miss Anna Jordan 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.30
23 POKERFACE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.30
24 FERNHILL KANKAN Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 33.5 8 8 0.00 14.40 63.90
25 CRUISING SPEED Miss Toni Russell 0 0 35.3 4 0 20.00 4.80 64.10
26 HERONA Miss Jessica Bird 0 0 34.8 12 0 20.00 0.00 66.80
E TREGARON Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.5 E 0 0 10.8 E
E UR MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 0 35.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
W FRENCH KISS LANGWATER Mrs Therese Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 0 16 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 HORATIO DN Mr Rafael Losano 0 14 23 0 0 0.00 0.40 23.40
3 FUNE D OR M Miss Francesca Perry 0 12 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 10 22 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 8 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
6 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 6 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
7 DALME D'OR Mrs Hente Dorhout Mees 0 4 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
8 COOLEY RAMIRO Miss Grace Donnor 0 4 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
9 SPRINGWIND DU CAREL Miss Amelia Walker 0 4 23.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 PHILANDERER II Miss Katie Farrant 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
11 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Mrs Sam Abraham 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.60
12 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
13 COURAGE OF REHYS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
14 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
15 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Hollie Bradshaw 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
16 MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
17 INDIAN TONIC Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
18 OBOS COOLEY Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
19 OYSTER CARD Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
20 RUMPY CORLEONE Miss Flora Birkmyre 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
21 ENZO III Miss Eileen Beach 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
22 ZORTIN II Miss Eleanor Mileham 0 2 25 0 0 0.00 10.40 35.40
23 LYRICAL II Miss Victoria Moberley 0 0 24.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
24 GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
25 JOUBERT Miss Lucy Standish 0 2 27.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 38.90
26 ODDS AGAINST Samantha Kennedy 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
27 CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Louise Dean 0 0 35.8 8 4 0.00 9.20 57.00
28 CEFALU WILDFIRE Mrs Melanie Thomas 0 0 24.3 24 11 0.00 0.00 59.30
29 SIROCO BREEZE Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 30.8 16 11 0.00 3.60 61.40
30 A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Megan Dyer 0 0 32 4 5 20.00 0.40 61.40
31 CALLING CARD Miss Annie Ho 0 0 26.8 4 7 40.00 15.20 93.00
E TIGGITY BOO Miss Lucy Stammers 0 0 35 E 0 E
W TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Lucy Hastings 0 0 26.5 12 6 W 0 W
W CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 W W 0 W
W LARKINS JAZZ Miss Grace Tucker 0 0 W W
W KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 27.5 20 10 W 0 W
E RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 31.8 12 5 E 0 E
E UR GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 39.8 8 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 12 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 10 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
3 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 8 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
4 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 6 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.90
5 SEYCHELLE Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.00
7 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 2 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.60
8 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.10
9 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 32.1 0 1 0.00 7.60 40.70
10 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.80
11 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 12.00 48.10
12 CABARET Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 49.10
13 GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Miss Zara Burke Ott 0 0 40.7 8 0 0.00 2.80 51.50
14 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Vickery 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 12.80 51.80
15 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 2 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 14.00 52.20
16 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Miss Alicia Wilkinson 2 0 44.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 55.10
17 MONARTS MATISSE Mr Niall Griffin 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 22.80 58.00
18 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 23.60 58.30
19 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.5 16 0 0.00 15.20 63.70
20 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 35.7 12 0 0.00 16.00 63.70
21 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 36.6 8 0 0.00 20.40 65.00
22 COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.9 0 0 20.00 16.80 67.70
23 MONARTS AFFAIR Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33 12 1 0.00 24.00 70.00
24 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 40 8 0 20.00 4.00 72.00
25 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 35 12 11 0.00 24.40 82.40
26 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 22.00 84.30
27 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 38 20 6 0.00 24.40 88.40
28 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 39.1 4 0 60.00 18.40 121.50
HC WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W 0
R RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 33.9 12 3 R 0 R
W STRONG PROSPECT Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 W W
E BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.4 0 0 E 4 E
W CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 W W
W CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 34.1 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 12 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 10 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.80
3 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Tom D Crisp 8 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
4 CLASS VISTA Miss Flora Harris 6 0 30 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.40
5 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 4 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.30
6 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 2 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 2 0 31.4 0 3 0.00 2.40 36.80
8 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mr Craig Barr 0 0 29.8 0 1 0.00 6.00 36.80
9 GEKO Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.40
10 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 26.4 4 0 0.00 8.40 38.80
11 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.30
12 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 12.40 41.30
13 CALCOURT LANDGIRL Mr John Westmore 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 9.20 42.80
14 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 32.1 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.10
15 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.30
16 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 27.3 4 1 0.00 14.00 46.30
17 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Clementine S D Shipp 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 14.80 46.60
18 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 18.40 50.20
19 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 7.20 59.00
20 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Miss Isabel English 0 0 31.4 0 0 20.00 15.60 67.00
21 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 32.5 16 13 0.00 11.20 72.70
22 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.6 24 0 0.00 22.40 80.00
23 SECRET AFFAIR II Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 31.8 12 0 20.00 38.40 102.20
24 BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 36.1 12 0 20.00 44.00 112.10
25 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 32.1 16 0 40.00 52.00 140.10
W ESTELITA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 36.1 20 11 W 0 W
R FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31.1 R 0 R
E UR D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 32.1 4 0 E 0 E UR
W LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 W W
E HF STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 34.6 4 1 E 0 E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 12 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 GLENORCHY Mr Kevin Mcnab 10 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 8 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
4 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 6 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.50
5 MBF HARLEY REBEL Miss Eleanor Hope 4 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.20
6 A MOMENT IN TIME II Mrs. Georgie Campbell 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.90
7 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.90
8 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 2 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
9 CHIO 20 Mr Tim Price 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 39.60
10 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
11 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.30
12 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 43.90
13 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.00
14 COOL REIGN Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 45.10
15 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 11.60 46.70
16 FADELINE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 8.40 47.00
17 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Flora Harris 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 10.80 47.50
19 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 10.40 50.30
20 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 14.40 50.70
21 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 17.60 58.90
22 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 38.9 8 0 0.00 14.00 60.90
23 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 38 4 4 0.00 16.00 62.00
24 FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 43.2 8 1 0.00 18.00 70.20
25 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33.9 0 0 20.00 20.00 73.90
26 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 31.4 8 5 0.00 35.60 80.00
27 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 48.9 16 12 0.00 6.80 83.70
28 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 38.4 20 20 0.00 17.20 95.60
HC VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 28.00 49.80
HC SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 14.4 51.20
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 39.1 W 0 W
W DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W W
W OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 41.4 8 0 W 0 W
E UR DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E UR
W DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 12 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.70
2 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 10 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.10
3 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 8 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.20
4 SCUDERIA 1918 HUMPHREYS Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 27.7 8 0 0.00 2.80 38.50
5 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 4 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 5.20 38.80
6 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 2 0 27.1 4 0 0.00 9.20 40.30
7 BLING Miss Laura Collett 2 0 28 8 0 0.00 6.80 42.80
8 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 13.60 44.70
9 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 15.60 46.50
10 MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 2 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 17.20 47.00
11 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 6.00 47.20
12 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 7.60 47.70
13 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 12.00 48.30
15 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.5 4 4 0.00 10.80 51.30
16 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 29.6 12 0 0.00 12.00 53.60
17 CAPTAIN CRISSY Miss Jessica Watts 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 22.00 53.60
18 SPRING MORNING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 15.20 55.00
19 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 8.40 58.40
20 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 30.7 0 0 20.00 9.60 60.30
21 SHADOW SISTER Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 24.00 61.40
22 CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 12.00 61.80
23 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 29.8 4 1 0.00 28.00 62.80
24 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 39.60 70.70
25 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30.7 0 0 20.00 21.60 72.30
26 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 17.60 73.90
27 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 31.6 16 0 0.00 30.00 77.60
28 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 37.1 12 1 40.00 25.20 115.30
HC CREEVAGH SILVER DE HAAR Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 48.70
W IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 30 8 1 W 0 W
E AR CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 29.1 4 0 E 0 E AR
W FIT FOR FUN RAA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 28.6 4 7 W 0 W
W CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 12 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.60
2 VISCOUNT VIKTOR Mr Tim Price 10 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 3.60 29.70
3 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 8 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 32.80
4 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mrs. Georgie Campbell 6 0 27.7 4 0 0.00 2.00 33.70
5 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 4 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 7.20 34.90
6 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 2 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
7 STORMHILL RIOT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 2 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.20
8 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 40.10
9 FEARLESS W Mrs. Nicole Mills 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.20
10 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.4 8 0 0.00 3.20 42.60
11 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 9.20 42.80
12 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 9.20 45.30
13 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 12.80 46.40
14 TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30.5 4 1 0.00 11.60 47.10
15 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 29.6 8 0 0.00 10.80 48.40
16 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Mr Angus Smales 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 20.00 49.00
17 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 20.00 49.30
18 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 34.6 20 0 0.00 1.60 56.20
19 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 29.1 12 0 0.00 15.60 56.70
20 PENGRAFEN Miss Dani Evans 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 10.40 58.40
21 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.4 12 1 0.00 22.00 61.40
22 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 35.9 8 0 0.00 17.60 61.50
23 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 28.00 66.10
24 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 0 0 26.4 4 3 0.00 36.00 69.40
25 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 14.40 70.70
26 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.4 16 0 0.00 18.40 70.80
27 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 31.6 16 0 0.00 32.00 79.60
28 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 32.1 4 0 20.00 23.60 79.70
29 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.4 8 3 20.00 22.40 84.80
R CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 29.6 4 0 R 0 R
W MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 30.2 16 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
IN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 6 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.20
2 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 5 0 26.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.40
3 CHELVESTON LASS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 27.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.10
4 ROYAL SPRING Mr Paolo Torlonia 3 0 24.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
5 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
6 DE JA VU IV Mrs. Kate Jones 1 0 25 12 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
8 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 30.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.70
9 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 34.3 4 1 0.00 0.00 39.30
10 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 30.5 4 5 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
12 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 37.3 0 3 0.00 0.80 41.10
13 WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 6.80 42.30
14 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
15 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 35.9 8 1 0.00 0.00 44.90
16 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
17 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 45 4 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
18 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 32.7 16 0 0.00 2.00 50.70
19 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 26.80 64.30
W CHILLI'S MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 W W
W ICE COOL COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 W W
W CHARISMA TH Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 W W
W BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 W W
W CAIRNSIDE SIR ALEX Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 W W 0 W
R DREWMAIN MOONBEAM Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 35.5 R 0 R
W BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 W W
W MADGES LANE SUNRISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 42.1 W 0 W 0 W
W HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 38.6 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 6 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 IMPULS V Miss Coral Keen 5 0 26 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.60
3 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 4 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Chabert 3 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 EFEBA Miss Laura Collett 2 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
6 IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Miss Chloe Peterson 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 PEPPER POLDARK Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
9 MBF ONE TOO MANY Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
13 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
14 PILTOWN HARRY Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
15 RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
16 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
17 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
18 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Holly Osborne 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
19 EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.40
20 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 6.80 38.80
21 CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
22 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
23 MILTONHILL MAISIE Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 40.10
24 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.40
25 KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.60
26 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 44.10
27 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 46.30
28 JASON KING Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 4.40 47.70
29 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 11.60 63.90
30 HAPPINESS LD Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 45.8 8 8 0.00 4.00 65.80
31 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 10.00 66.50
32 DIAMOND COURT Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 35.8 24 0 0.00 9.60 69.40
HC VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 30.5 4 0 R 0 34.50
W CORTAGE Miss Matilda Leng 0 0 W W
R REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 28.3 8 0 R 0 R
W JUST AN ILLUSION II Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 W W
W QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 25 4 0 W 0 W
W EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COEUR DE L’ESPRIT Z Miss Tiana Coudray 6 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 28.90
2 GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 WONDER BOY VB Mr Daniele Bizzarro 4 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
4 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 3 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
5 STRADE BIANCHE Mr Brook Staples 2 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Miss Ella Dalton 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 COOLEY ORIANA Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 SILVER VENTURE Miss Melissa Joannides 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.90
11 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
14 PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
15 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.80
17 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.40
18 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.00
19 WAYFAIRER MARSHMALLOW Miss Greta Mason 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
20 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 1 0 42.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
21 HARDIN Miss Katie Horgan 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.20
22 KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
23 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 42.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
24 OPPENHEIM Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 0.80 47.60
25 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 28.5 12 0 0.00 7.20 47.70
26 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 12.80 51.30
27 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 18.00 57.00
28 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 37.5 16 0 0.00 6.80 60.30
29 AS Mr Andrew James 0 0 43.3 8 0 0.00 9.20 60.50
30 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 42.8 0 0 20.00 9.20 72.00
R MB LUDO STAR Mr Timothy Murphy Markou 0 0 36.5 8 0 R 0 R
W TULLABEG CHINZANO Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 W W
W DIAMONDS IN DUBAI Mr Max Warburton 0 0 W W 0 W
W GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 30.3 0 0 W 0 W
W A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 36.3 8 0 W 0 W
W KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 29.3 8 0 W 0 W
E AR HILLBERRY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 36 8 0 E 1.2 E AR
W GALETHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 6 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 5 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Victoria Voller 4 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
4 WELLPARK ATHOS Mr Harry Dzenis 3 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 KADANS Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
6 PLOT TWIST B Mr Tom Jackson 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 MBF FUTURE CRUISE Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.10
8 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
12 MONANORE GOLD Miss Jemima Hughes 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 KABOOM D Miss Naomi Lawrence 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 DASSETT SELECT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 37.30
15 KOHINOOR Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
17 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Ms Emily Oppenheimer 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
18 VENTURA ROCK Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
19 LISCARROW TOP CLASS Miss Clementine S D Shipp 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.70
20 WINTHARGOS Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.40
21 SPIRIT LSS Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 40.40
22 BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.70
23 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
24 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
25 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 5.20 46.20
26 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 4.80 46.80
27 KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 48.10
28 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 9.20 51.50
29 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 15.60 52.40
30 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.8 16 0 0.00 6.40 54.20
31 KINGSTON Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 8.80 67.80
32 KILMINGTON FOLLY Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 17.20 76.00
33 BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Miss Mary Mason 0 0 36 8 0 20.00 13.60 77.60
34 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 20.80 81.60
35 I'M FOREVER YOURS Miss Anna Foster 0 0 34.8 4 0 40.00 24.40 103.20
W RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W
E UR CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 32 4 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 38 0 0 E 0 E R3
W CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.5 24 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 22.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 5 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 LAVANA VALENTINO Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 3 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.70
7 JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 1 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 33.00
8 DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 1 0 23.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 33.40
9 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 HEADLEYS CHATTERBOX Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
11 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
13 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 6.80 38.80
14 GRAND DESIGN II Miss Fern Thomas 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.90
15 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Isabelle Rucker 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.20
16 SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
17 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Flora Harris 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 40.60
18 EMBLA MILLION Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 26.3 8 0 0.00 6.40 40.70
19 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
20 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 42.40
21 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
22 TROOPER NOON Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 45.50
23 KATCHAFIRE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 47.10
24 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emma Balcombe 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 3.60 47.60
25 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 41.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 50.50
26 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 37.5 12 0 0.00 1.20 50.70
27 GOODFELLA GIO Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 40.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 52.80
28 LACHAIN JACK Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 15.20 54.20
29 FIREBALL III Miss Oda Christine Lippestad 0 0 43.3 4 0 20.00 6.80 74.10
30 CHILLETTI Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 15.60 74.10
31 JACOBITE Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 44 4 0 20.00 18.00 86.00
32 UNNAMED (807822) Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 44.00 96.00
W DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 0 35 4 2 W 0 W
E AR ALL PATCHED UP Miss Maddy Dudley 0 0 36.8 8 0 E 0 E AR
E AR KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 36.3 16 0 E 0 E AR
W NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 0 33.3 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GFS APOLLO Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 SIRIUS SB Miss Jodie Amos 5 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 COOLEY PRINCESS Miss Khia Cadney-moon 4 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 3 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 2 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Chabert 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Lisa Pilbeam 1 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 MIKIE Miss Molly Brown 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.80
10 DILIGENCE Z Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 CORIMIRO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 4.80 33.80
13 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
15 ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
16 CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.40
17 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
18 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.10
19 COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
20 DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
21 CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 9.60 41.60
22 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.70
23 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.90
24 BOSTON IV Mrs. Kate Jones 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.20
25 PACKER MOOSE Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.30
26 WORLD ON FIRE Mr Ben Way 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.80
27 LISLEE JASPER Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 29.5 4 1 0.00 13.60 48.10
28 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 48.30
29 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31.3 8 2 0.00 7.60 48.90
30 INTENDRO DWERSE HAGEN Miss Satu Heinonen 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 17.20 53.00
31 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 54.10
32 RINGFORT HORATIO Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 37.5 12 0 0.00 6.40 55.90
33 LADY TATTERSALL Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 15.20 59.00
34 DESART METRO Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 31.3 20 0 0.00 14.40 65.70
35 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 41 12 0 0.00 13.20 66.20
HC URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 30 12 0 0 6.4 48.40
W CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Mrs Becky Smith 0 0 30.5 24 1 W 0 W
R JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 35.3 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 39.3 8 0 E 0 E R3
W BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 44 12 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 6 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 LISNAFIFFY Miss Sophie Jenman 5 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
3 SHOWTIME Mrs Zara Tindall 4 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 3 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 NUANCES DE JARSAY Mr Tim Price 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.40
6 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Alice Bibby 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 BRUNO FG Miss Edie Campbell 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
8 BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 KMR CASCANESSI Mr Angus Stewart 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.80
10 SPARTAFLY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
11 NICE Miss Laura Schroter 1 0 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Miss Sophie Callard 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
14 SHANNONDALE IRIS Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
15 EASTON D’ ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 44.00
16 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 45.30
17 ZINNY Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 47.70
18 MASTER P II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 48.90
19 TRIPLE DREAM Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 6.40 49.70
20 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 53.30
21 JET FIGHTER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 12.00 54.00
22 MONBEG DRUID Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 12.80 54.80
23 STORMHILL FINAL FLING Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 40.3 8 0 0.00 7.20 55.50
24 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 18.80 58.80
25 CLASS APPEAL Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 32.8 16 0 0.00 11.20 60.00
26 LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 44.3 16 0 0.00 18.80 79.10
27 JONES Z.G Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 0 44.5 0 0 20.00 15.60 80.10
28 DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 39.8 4 0 20.00 19.60 83.40
W AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 W W
W JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 COPILOT Mr Kevin Mcnab 5 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.20
3 DAZZLING INTUITION Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Tom McEwen 3 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 2 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 33.90
6 FARCEUR D'ELLE Mr Michael Winter 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.50
8 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mrs Anna Hanson 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 2 UNLIMITED Miss Hannah R Jones 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.30
11 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Mrs Zara Tindall 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.30
12 MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 1.60 41.60
14 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.60
15 MILLRIDGE Z TWO Miss Zoe Archer 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 42.00
16 MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
17 BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 44.70
18 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 5.60 44.90
19 SLIGO CALETTO LADY Miss Anna Stillwell 1 0 42.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 45.20
20 PISCO SOUR Miss Avery Klunick 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 12.40 45.40
21 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 45.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 47.50
22 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 49.10
23 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 38.5 12 0 0.00 1.60 52.10
24 TULLABEG JUDY Miss Ellie Bliss 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 14.80 63.10
25 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 32.5 8 6 20.00 12.00 78.50
HC GEORGIO D OVER Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 6 32.50
W LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 W W 0 W
E AR DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 34 12 0 E 0 E AR
W ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 W W
E PARKFIELD COOPER Mr Tom Bird 0 0 38 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 12 0 21.1 0 1 0.00 1.20 23.30
2 KILNABOY BUFFET Mr Max Warburton 10 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.20
3 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.50
4 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.70
5 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 4 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
6 DONATEUR Mr Tim Cheffings 2 0 26.1 4 0 0.00 1.60 31.70
7 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 2 0 26.4 0 1 0.00 4.40 31.80
8 IBERON JMEN Mr Marcio Appel 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.30
10 V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 26.6 4 0 0.00 6.80 37.40
11 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 2 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 19.20 41.00
12 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 12.00 42.20
13 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30 0 1 0.00 11.60 42.60
14 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.10
15 CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 9.60 44.50
16 BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 27.5 0 1 0.00 17.20 45.70
17 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.2 4 1 0.00 12.00 47.20
18 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 9.60 47.60
19 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32.7 8 0 0.00 9.60 50.30
20 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 19.60 51.70
21 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 33.2 12 0 0.00 8.40 53.60
22 ROMANTIC Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 12.80 54.00
23 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 38.9 4 0 0.00 11.60 54.50
24 MASTER MCCORMACK Mr Robbie Kearns 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 24.00 63.70
25 PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 39.6 0 0 20.00 9.60 69.20
26 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 24.1 0 3 20.00 23.60 70.70
27 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 0 0 34.8 4 26 0.00 11.60 76.40
28 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 38 0 4 20.00 30.40 92.40
E EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 34.6 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 12 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
2 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 10 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.10
3 CHILLIS GEM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 8 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 BILLY BLACK CAT Miss Noémi Doerfer 6 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.60
6 VARDAGS SARATOGA Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.70
7 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.30
8 COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Mr Carlos Parro 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 10.40 41.30
9 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.90
10 CHARMING BOY JR Mrs. Nicole Mills 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 11.20 41.90
11 XAVIER FAER Mr Tim Price 2 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 15.20 45.00
12 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 10.40 47.70
13 GROVINE DE REVE Mr Tim Price 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 19.20 48.10
14 THORNTON JONES Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 4.00 49.30
15 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 14.80 51.10
16 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 14.00 51.40
17 PSH GAZELLE Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 20.00 53.00
18 ARISE CAVALIER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 29.6 0 0 20.00 4.00 53.60
19 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 21.60 53.70
20 VINCI DE LA VIGNE Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 20.40 55.30
21 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 28.4 0 0 20.00 18.40 66.80
22 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 33 8 0 20.00 15.20 76.20
23 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 34.3 4 1 20.00 20.00 79.30
24 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 31.4 8 6 20.00 27.60 93.00
R JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 32.1 R 0 R
W BALLINGOWAN LEIA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.6 4 0 W 0 W
W AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.3 0 0 W 0 W
E HF CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.8 4 0 E 0 E HF
R ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.6 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
OIu21 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY NOW OR NEVER Ms Georgina Herrling 12 0 23.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.40
2 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 10 0 23.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.90
3 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 8 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 6 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 30.30
5 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Isabelle Cook 4 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.80
6 JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.50
7 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 2 0 24.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 HILTON COOLEY Miss Jemima Stratton 2 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.20
10 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
11 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 5.20 34.20
12 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 27.3 4 1 0.00 2.00 34.30
13 VAMOOSE Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
14 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 24.6 4 7 0.00 0.00 35.60
15 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.30
16 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 32.7 4 2 0.00 0.80 39.50
17 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 28.9 8 0 0.00 5.60 42.50
18 TINKERS PEARL Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 4.00 44.30
19 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 9.20 44.30
20 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Isabelle Cook 2 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 47.10
21 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 47.10
22 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.70
23 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 0 38.4 0 0 20.00 3.20 61.60
24 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 46.1 8 0 0.00 8.80 62.90
25 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 43 8 0 0.00 18.00 69.00
26 CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 39.3 4 0 20.00 15.20 78.50
27 CASSINAR Mr Toby Roach 0 0 50.9 8 0 0.00 26.00 84.90
W FREESTYLE R Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 W W
W FLEET STREET Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 38.4 16 0 W 0 W
W HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 30 20 12 W 0 W
W SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 30.5 4 0 W 0 W
W SUPERMARIO II Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 45.7 20 0 W 0 W
W ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
ON - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 6 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 GURTERA JIMMY CLOVER Mr Tim Price 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.90
3 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 4 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 3 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.30
5 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
6 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 ASLAND DU ROI Ms Serena Vitalini 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.10
8 SCARLET TAMARIND Dr Charlotte Ord 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
9 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
11 DACAPO 277 Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
12 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.00
13 DALI III Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 4.40 41.40
15 MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.70
16 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.70
17 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
18 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.30
19 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 42.90
20 ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Lila Millard 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 1.20 47.50
21 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 47.50
22 IMPROVISE Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 8.40 49.20
23 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 5.60 50.90
24 THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 12.40 51.20
25 COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 32 8 10 0.00 7.20 57.20
W AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W 0 W
W VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 W W 0 W
W BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 W W 0 W
W SECOND CITY Mr Hugh Train 0 0 W W
R GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 31.3 4 0 R 0 R
W VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 0 W W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
ONu18 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 6 0 22.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Heidi Ford 5 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 COOL DUDE Mr Harrison Chart 4 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Nancy Eadie 3 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.70
5 PURE TRENDSETTER Miss Ellie Fredericks 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Miss Verity Leggett 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 1 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 34.00
10 NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.20
11 QUEEN THEILLET Miss Madison Tapner 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
12 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
15 ARKANSAS REBEL Miss Phoebe Broadhead 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
16 BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
17 TAX BREAK Miss Alice Picton-jones 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 39.10
19 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
20 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.50
21 FORTSIDE COBRA Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
22 WIZARD OF AUS Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 43.30
23 MIH GLADIATOR Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 43.30
24 COOLEY CARUBA Miss Evie Puddy 1 0 39 0 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
25 ELI Miss Robin Klaver 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 45.00
26 A LUCKY STRIKE Mr Toby Roach 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 4.80 45.80
27 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 5.20 46.20
28 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 32.8 4 5 0.00 4.80 46.60
29 REGAL LILLY Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
30 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Alice Robinson 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 4.00 49.30
31 ARDNORE VIVENDI Miss Isabel Rugman 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.00
32 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 14.80 51.10
33 BURLEY MORSE Miss Alexandra Horne 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 4.80 52.80
34 SUN SEEKER II Miss Anna Price 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 9.20 53.20
35 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 40.8 12 0 0.00 2.00 54.80
W SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 35 4 0 W 0 W
W BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W W
E AR ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
W TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 W W
W EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded