Results
Event name: HAMBRO SPORT HORSES BURGHAM INTERNATIONAL Date: Jul 28 - Aug 1 2021 Location: Burgham Horse Trials, Burgham, Northumberland, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
5YO - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OAKLEY OLIVE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 16 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 GUNS N ROSES Miss Holly Woodhead 0 14 20.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 TWICE PROVED Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 12 24 0 0 0.00 1.20 25.20
4 HARTHILL SAMBA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 10 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
5 DHI ICEBERG Miss Holly Woodhead 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 ZORRO B Miss Lucy Sugden 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
7 CLOONCASTLE CAITLIN Miss Molly Oman 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 TOOME VECHTAS DIAMOND Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 25 12 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 COPAIN Z Miss Enid Grant 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 LENELAHELEEN W Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.10
11 LADEJO Miss Issy Saxby 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.00
12 LANCELOT BMG Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.10
13 KBS TIME TRAVEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 3.60 40.90
14 OLDTOWN LUCKY PENNY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 41.50
15 ARISTAEUS Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 7.60 41.60
16 ROCKSEA Mr Matt Earith 0 0 28 12 0 0.00 2.00 42.00
17 STAR MAN Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 27.5 4 1 0.00 11.20 43.70
18 DHI ANCHORMAN Mr James Avery 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 11.20 46.00
19 POINT THE WAY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 18.40 65.70
20 COOLEY ON CLOUD NINE Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 10.40 67.70
HC DHI FUNNYMAN Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 21.3 0 0 0 0 21.30
W KILCOLTRIM KEOKI Miss Molly Oman 0 0 33.3 W 0 W
W MR POKER FACE Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 28.5 W 0 W
R CASEY'S BIG CAT Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 33.5 8 0 R 0 R
R LE DORADO HK Miss Lois Teal 0 0 30 4 5 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RED MYSTIQUE Miss Morven Pringle 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 MB BUSTER Miss Philippa Nixon 0 14 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 HOPES ARE HIGH II Mr Sean Henderson 0 12 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 FERNHILL FORTUNE Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 10 29.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.50
5 LADY LILLIAN Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 CRUMBS Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 FUTURE KINGDOM Mr Steven Renton 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 ROMEO BRAVO Miss Morven Pringle 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.60
9 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.80
10 AVOCA COOLEY Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 43.60
11 BANNAGH PRINCESS Mrs Vivienne Broadley 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 43.90
12 SIRILLIO QUEEN Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.50
13 BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 31 20 0 0.00 0.00 51.00
14 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Mr Charlie Dixon-Nutt 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 5.60 51.10
15 THE SUN KING Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 10.00 54.00
16 BEST BOY BILLY Miss Emma Grange 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 5.20 59.20
17 EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Miss Emily Barugh 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 4.40 60.20
18 IMPERIAL DUN Miss Margaret Wright 0 0 31.5 4 0 40.00 28.80 104.30
HC ASTAIRES BOUNCE Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
W DITCH DANCER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 32.5 4 18 W 0 W
R ICE QUEEN Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 40 0 0 R 0 R
W GLAM GERRY Miss Rachel Shiell 0 0 W W
E E LAMMY LAUGH Mr John Guy 0 0 31.8 8 0 E 7.2 E E
W SENOR MALIK Miss Holly Robertson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARLEY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 16 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 JUPITER'S ORBIT Miss Sarah Dow 0 14 23.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 32.70
3 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 12 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 CHAPTER FIVE Ms Katie Barber 0 10 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
5 CORRANVALE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Steven Renton 0 8 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.20
6 CLIC CLAK Z Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 FINN VII Miss Rebecca Harrison 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 BARTLEY COLE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 FABULAE Miss Natalie Vincent 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
11 HITSTAR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
12 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Jessica Robinson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.30
13 WHY NOT Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 1.20 42.20
14 ZIMON Miss Molly Selby 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 42.90
15 SHADOW STORM Miss Amelia Willcox 0 0 33 4 7 0.00 0.40 44.40
16 QUEEN KROON Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 8.00 46.00
17 SAINT AUGUSTUS Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 9.20 53.20
18 DIVIN BERE Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 30.5 16 0 0.00 7.60 54.10
19 GRANGE OLGA SPARROW Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 6.80 61.80
20 RIVER DON Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 13.60 62.10
21 COOLEY EASY TRIP Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 31.8 12 0 20.00 9.20 73.00
22 MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 0 26.3 16 0 20.00 11.20 73.50
HC LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 4 38.50
W ROSSDARAGH QS Miss Holly Robertson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Lucy Hixson 0 16 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Miss Philippa Nixon 0 14 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 MR MAX CLOVER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 12 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 AGADIR GANO Mrs Katie Magee 0 10 25.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 27.50
5 S.M. CUMBRE Mr Steven Renton 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 HEDGEHOLME LACHARLA Miss Nim Spalding 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 REBEL FRAN Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 24.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 RINCEOIR DATHUIL Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 LEEDAUN ROSE Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.10
10 DINADAN Miss Emily Parker 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 38.30
11 DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 0 31.3 4 6 0.00 0.00 41.30
12 CHAMPAGNE SUPANOVA HVS Mr Isaac Amos 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 41.90
13 MAGNUS Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 26.5 12 0 0.00 5.20 43.70
14 HANNICEAN Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 26 20 0 0.00 1.20 47.20
15 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 17.60 52.90
16 BEC ALL TALK Mr James Oakden 0 0 24.8 0 0 20.00 15.60 60.40
HC HOWICK FREEDOM Mr Joseph Ball 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 3.6 40.40
HC MARTIN II Ms Krishna Hanns 0 0 29 0 0 0 15.6 44.60
HC LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 21.3 0 0 0 0 21.30
E UR TRULLY TEDDY Miss Amy Bell 0 0 30.3 E 0 E UR
W FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WINEPORT CRUSADE Miss Milly Grunwell 0 16 24 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 DHI KINGPOWER Miss Holly Woodhead 0 14 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 K MLYN'S KASHIRA Miss Daisy Cross 0 12 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 KIRR ROYAL HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Miss Lucy Walby 0 10 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 LAGRANDESSA W. Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
6 TIK TOK Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 25.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.90
8 COPPER POINTE Mr Lewis Mclean 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.30
9 WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
10 METALBRIDGE CANDY LAD Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 NO MORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.20
12 REHY VOLUNTEER Mr Duncan Fisher 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 12.40 50.40
13 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 32.3 8 5 0.00 13.20 58.50
14 WEXFO FLYING ANGEL Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 29.3 4 1 20.00 6.40 60.70
15 LUNA V Miss Isla Mccallum 0 0 25.5 4 6 20.00 7.60 63.10
16 SCARLETTS HOLD ON Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 16.80 73.30
17 SISTERPATH HURRICANE Miss Chloe Terrell 0 0 35 8 6 80.00 42.00 171.00
R KNOCKALANE FLIGHT Miss Enid Grant 0 0 31.3 4 0 R 0 R
R KBF KNOCKMORE Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 28 20 0 R 0 R
R ALLADDIN Miss Alice Spence 0 0 29.5 8 2 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY FLASH BACK Mrs Polly Stockton 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Laura Ridley 0 14 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 KARLIJN Miss Isabel White 0 12 26.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 28.90
4 BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 10 29.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.50
5 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 32.80
6 EVEN SARCO Miss Kate Pattinson 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
7 FOREMAN III Mr James Adams 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
8 DUNN STAR Mr Chris Roberts 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.30
9 RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
10 KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 42.90
11 HOWICK BLUE ANGEL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
12 MY LAST BEAN Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 11.20 46.20
13 LADY CHATTERBOX Miss Alice England 0 0 30.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
14 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 6.00 60.50
15 BANNA BY CHANCE Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 28.8 4 0 20.00 8.80 61.60
16 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Duncan Fisher 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 16.80 79.10
HC ANGEL NIGHT Miss Rose Mckie 0 0 32 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
R MIRROR IMAGE IV Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 34.5 R 0 R
W BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Mrs. Amy Fife 0 0 W W
R ULTRA CHICK Miss Elicia Race 0 0 31.5 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 8 22.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 7 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 LONE RANGER Mr Jack Mantel 0 6 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 SOLITAIRE KING Miss Katie Wood 0 5 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
5 LAPIN DU SOLEIL Miss Isabelle Forsyth 0 4 29 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.00
6 CORA CRUISE Mrs Tracy Garside 0 3 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 DUBLIN MOUNTAIN BOY Miss Hannah Routledge 0 2 25.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 31.80
8 COCONUT GIRL Mrs Samantha Critchlow 0 1 28.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.90
9 ARDBAWN JORDAN Miss Nikki Marie Gallagher 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 OMARD HAWAII FIVE O Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 RIVERHEAD NIGHT AIR Miss Lois Teal 0 0 23.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 CASTLEBLANEY HARVEST MOON Mr Steven Renton 0 0 28.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
13 KENNISHAM Miss Lotty Wright 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 44.10
14 EASY JUMPER Mrs Andrea Bateson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 44.90
15 PARADISE PROMISE Mrs Lynsey Robson-witt 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
16 MIDNIGHTMISTRESS Mrs Kirsty Stark 0 0 26.5 20 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
17 KHATTAR Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 48.30
18 BALLYKILCROSS FOXS REBEL Miss Catherine Friend 0 0 30.8 16 0 0.00 2.80 49.60
19 MISS FORTUNAS Miss Freya Gardner 0 0 38.5 12 0 0.00 0.40 50.90
20 SIN CITY Miss Maddie McGregor 0 0 25.3 4 0 20.00 2.00 51.30
21 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 22.8 8 0 20.00 2.80 53.60
22 ARMS AROUND ME Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 0 28.8 4 0 20.00 1.20 54.00
23 BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 17.60 68.90
24 HUNTINGFIELD WINDMILL Dr Catriona Menzies 0 0 29.3 20 17 0.00 3.60 69.90
25 TRANSPENNINE GOLD Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 24.8 12 0 60.00 13.20 110.00
W MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Jess Bell 0 0 29.8 16 2 W 0 W
E AR DANNY Miss Hannah McGahan 0 0 29 E 0 E AR
E UR TULLNASCREEN GEM Dr. Megan Clear Hill 0 0 31.3 8 0 E 0 E UR
R MALICA Miss Rebecca Clarke 0 0 27.3 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 JULIUS Miss Naeve Brown 0 7 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 DOLMEN DEBENTURE Mr Mark Jackson 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
4 MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Miss Elle Gair 0 5 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Miss Sophie Brooks 0 4 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 3 32.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.70
7 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 2 28 8 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
8 HANLEEN ARMANI Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.80
9 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
10 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
11 TULLY MAY BOY Miss Abbie Forsyth 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
12 VINNY STAR Mrs Claire Scott 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 PLATINUM FOX Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 29 12 0 0.00 1.20 42.20
14 HILSTON BASIL Miss Abbie Curtis 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
15 LORRAH VIEW Mrs Morag O'mara 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 46.90
16 MY ASHGROVE AGGIE Miss Ann Tait 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 4.80 48.80
17 AIN’T MISBEHAVIN Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 28.8 12 0 0.00 8.80 49.60
18 BILLY APHRODITE Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 49.80
19 ROCK UP AND RUMBA Miss Poppy Barlow 0 0 34.8 16 0 0.00 2.00 52.80
20 INDIE Mr Kevin Aitchison 0 0 45 8 0 0.00 2.00 55.00
21 BALLINAGORE DUBH Miss Lily Ramsey 0 0 44.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 57.20
22 GLENFOOT PHEODOR Mrs Bronwen Clear Hill 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 18.80 61.60
W ILLUMINATE Miss Jill Blackshaw 0 0 23.5 8 0 W 0 W
W LOCARNO LITTLE TED Miss Alison Newton 0 0 W W
R DIRTY DEEDS II Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 32.8 8 0 R 0 R
E CR SILVER CAVALIER Miss Michaela Duncan 0 0 45 E 17 E CR
E R3 BEYOND THE LIMIT Mr Steven Renton 0 0 30 8 21 E 0 E R3
W REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 0 34.5 12 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDAGH FLAMENCO Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 7 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 6 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 DOLMEN DE NIRO Mr Mark Jackson 0 5 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 4 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 AKIRA STAR Miss Neeka Kay 0 3 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 MULLANACROSS RUA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 JOSHUA Mr Steven Renton 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
9 HIGHFIELD ONE Miss Diana Gilbertson 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 CHEROKEE RENASCENT Miss Caitlin Cox 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 BH GRINGOS BRIGHT LIGHT Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 EDDIE STEADY GO Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.30
13 INDOONA Miss Kate Sawyer 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.60
14 CHEEKY BANDIT Miss Alice Chatham 0 0 28 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 VALERIAN Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
16 CORNASCRIEBE CLOVER Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.90
17 KILSHREWLEY LADY Miss Nell McGregor 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
18 INDIAN BOY Miss Paula McKenzie 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 44.90
19 VERY LAST MINUTE Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 27 16 0 0.00 3.60 46.60
20 FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Loren Veitch 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 5.20 52.70
21 MASTER MCGREGOR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 31.5 12 0 20.00 6.00 69.50
22 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 38.3 8 0 20.00 8.40 74.70
23 DANZIG IN THE DARK Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 32.8 4 0 40.00 9.60 86.40
R JULY SPECIALISTS Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 30.8 R 0 R
E OT CARNELLS RISKY CRUISADER Miss Natalie Wilson 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E OT
E CR LORD BRENDY Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 31.8 E 0 E CR
E R3 CAPPNAHANA REBEL Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 28 8 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90Open - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST A MINUTE Mr James Sommerville 0 8 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 GH POGO Mr James Sommerville 0 7 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 VISION DK Z Mr James Sommerville 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 MIDNIGHT MERLOT Mr David Britnell 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
5 QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
6 PILTOWN CONCORDE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
7 M.KILGREANEY DANA REALTA Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
8 GENEVA VAN DE VALLEI Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 7.60 67.40
W LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
CCI-S 2* - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DJAKOTA EB Miss Gemma Tattersall 8 0 24.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.60
2 SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 7 0 23.4 0 0 0.00 2.80 26.20
3 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 24.6 0 0 0.00 2.00 26.60
4 PEPPER POLDARK Miss Caroline Harris 5 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.50
5 BIG FRECKLES Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 4 0 27.2 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.60
6 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Mrs. Piggy March 3 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 29.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.20
8 CHILLI ROCKS Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
9 HAGONDA Mr Stephen Heal 2 0 31.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.70
10 CHALLENGE Z Miss Constance Copestake 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.70
11 SPECIAL K Mr John-Paul Sheffield 2 0 30.1 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.70
12 ARTHALENT Miss Clare Abbott 2 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.10
13 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
14 VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 2 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
15 IFNOTWHYNOT Miss Emilie Chandler 2 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
16 MANFRIDAY Mr Adam Morgan 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.70
17 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.20
18 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 2 0 35.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.60
19 QUARZA Miss Ella Woodhead 2 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.90
20 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 2 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
21 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 2 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
22 KADANS Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 36.80
23 JACK DANIELS Mr Jack Mantel 2 0 36.8 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 37.20
24 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.50
25 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.60
26 COEUR DE L ESPRIT Z Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 4.00 38.70
27 KUNO SMH Miss Isabel White 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.80
28 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.90
29 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.00
30 L EMINENCE GRISE Miss Morven Pringle 2 0 39.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.70
31 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 2 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.80
32 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 2 0 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
33 HEADLEYS CHATTERBOX Miss Tiana Coudray 2 0 34.7 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.70
34 IVANHOE Mr Jack Mantel 2 0 38 0 0 0.00 3.20 41.20
35 KARAVOLA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.20
36 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.70
37 LONG BEACH Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 34.4 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.80
38 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.20
39 CALLE COOL Mr Daniel Ockenden 2 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 2.00 43.40
40 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 2 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 43.40
41 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.50
42 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.60
43 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
44 SILVER VENTURE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
45 JEWEETWEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 2 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.10
46 LIGHT THE FUSE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.30
47 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 40.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.60
48 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 34.7 8 0 0.00 2.40 45.10
49 COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.40
50 ROCK N ROLL STAR Mr Jack Mantel 2 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 45.50
51 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
52 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.70
53 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 36.9 4 0 0.00 6.40 47.30
54 KATCHAFIRE Miss Ginny Thompson 2 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 20.40 48.10
55 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Miss Abbie Forster 0 0 39.6 8 0 0.00 1.20 48.80
56 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 27.1 16 0 0.00 6.00 49.10
57 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 36 0 0 0.00 13.20 49.20
58 CLASSIC TOUCH V Mr David Britnell 0 0 38.9 4 0 0.00 7.20 50.10
59 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Laura Landale 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 50.60
60 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 2 0 41.1 0 0 0.00 9.60 50.70
61 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 2 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 18.40 51.80
62 BORENTA Miss Gemma Carson 2 0 42.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 52.00
63 CHEVALIAN FIFA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 10.40 52.40
64 REBEL BLUE II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 6.80 53.10
65 JAYMOSA MB Miss Sofia Sjoborg 2 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 22.00 54.60
66 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Flora Harris 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 10.40 54.70
67 STILO SPRINGTIME Mrs. Rebecca Cook 0 0 41 12 2 0.00 0.00 55.00
68 MARQUED MAN Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 44.6 4 0 0.00 7.20 55.80
69 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 29 16 0 0.00 11.60 56.60
70 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 14.80 58.80
71 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 32.1 0 0 20.00 7.60 59.70
72 GLOBAL NARCO Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 36.8 8 0.4 0.00 16.80 62.00
73 MORELANDS HERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 17.20 62.80
74 AUXTEHWTEUH Mr James Avery 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 25.20 63.00
75 CLOVER I Miss Kelly Reid 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 6.00 63.80
76 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 9.60 64.60
77 EDENDERRY CAILIN Miss Emily Hattrick 0 0 42.3 16 0 0.00 6.40 64.70
78 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 10.40 65.20
79 PJV INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 35.3 20 3.6 0.00 6.40 65.30
80 JACK DANIELS L Z Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 18.00 68.00
81 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 17.60 68.40
82 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 40.9 12 0 0.00 16.80 69.70
83 GORTIN HOUSE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.7 4 0 20.00 15.60 70.30
84 FARCEUR D'ELLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 30.2 4 0 31.00 7.20 72.40
85 HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 39.7 20 0 0.00 13.20 72.90
86 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 34.6 4 0 20.00 15.20 73.80
87 BRUNO FG Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 32.2 12 9.2 0.00 23.20 76.60
88 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 42.8 0 0 20.00 14.80 77.60
89 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 38.1 8 0.4 20.00 14.00 80.50
90 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Mrs Sasha Brunton 0 0 45.2 24 4 0.00 8.40 81.60
91 CARNONES DIVA Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 41.5 8 0 20.00 13.20 82.70
92 COOLEY TOPGEAR Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 42.4 4 0 40.00 21.20 107.60
E UR RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 0 0 33.4 0 0 E 0 E UR
R COOLEY FIREBALL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 29.8 4 0 R 0 R
E AR CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 32.5 E 0 E AR
W INDY DE MUZE D Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 48.5 W 0 W
R MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 32.7 16 0 R 0 R
E AR CRIME SCENE Miss Alexandra Heard 0 0 41.8 E 0 E AR
R COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 28.1 R 0 R
E AR WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 39.7 E 0 E AR
W COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 W W
E UR CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 49 20 0 E 0 E UR
E AR PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 36.1 4 0 E 0 E AR
E AR WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 37.4 E 0 E AR
E UR DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 33.4 4 0 E 0 E UR
W CISCO'S CALOR Z Miss Willa Newton 0 0 W W
W KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W W
E UR SEL OSCAR Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR LISHEEN ECLIPSE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
W KEEP IT COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W W
E UR HILTON COOLEY Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 33.5 E 0 E UR
E E JUMBO JONES Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 37.2 E 0 E E
W VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 47.4 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FANTA BOY Miss Georgie Spence 16 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.10
2 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 14 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
3 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 12 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 10 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
5 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 8 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 6 0 32.2 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 MR MIGHTY Miss Clare Abbott 4 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.00
8 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Mrs. Piggy March 4 0 27.9 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.10
9 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 4 0 29.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.40
10 BILLY SENORA Miss Alicia Hawker 4 0 33.2 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 33.60
11 SIR PAPILLON Mr Tom Rowland 4 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 4 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.20
13 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 4 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.20
14 PORSCHE Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 4 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
16 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 4 0 32.8 0 0.4 0.00 3.60 36.80
17 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 4 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.10
18 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
19 WESTMUR QUALITY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 4 0 37.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.70
20 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 4 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.90
21 CLASS VISTA Miss Flora Harris 4 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.30
22 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 4 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
23 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 4 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.50
24 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.70
25 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 34.7 0 0.8 0.00 4.40 39.90
26 SLIGO CANDY CANE Mr Bill Levett 4 0 34 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
27 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 38.1 0 2 0.00 0.00 40.10
28 TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 4 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.40
29 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 4 0 35.1 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.70
30 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.90
31 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.2 4 1.6 0.00 0.80 41.60
32 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 34.6 4 0.4 0.00 3.60 42.60
33 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 32.7 4 1.6 0.00 4.80 43.10
34 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 33.8 8 0.4 0.00 1.20 43.40
35 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 8.80 43.50
36 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 4 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 8.00 44.60
37 ESI BETHANY BAY Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.60
38 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 46.80
39 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 37 0 1.6 0.00 8.80 47.40
40 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 28.9 0 0.4 0.00 18.40 47.70
41 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 47.90
42 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34.1 4 0.8 0.00 10.40 49.30
43 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 40 4 1.2 0.00 4.40 49.60
44 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.2 12 1.2 0.00 4.80 50.20
45 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33.2 0 3.6 0.00 13.60 50.40
46 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 42.7 4 4 0.00 0.00 50.70
47 GLADSTONE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 12.00 50.80
48 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 47.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 51.90
49 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 35.4 0 0.4 0.00 17.60 53.40
50 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 29.6 4 0 20.00 0.00 53.60
51 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 0 0 36.1 16 0 0.00 2.40 54.50
52 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 35.4 4 0.4 0.00 16.00 55.80
53 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 39.7 4 2.4 0.00 10.00 56.10
54 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 32.3 4 7.2 0.00 17.20 60.70
55 MJI MOUNT ECHO Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 35.7 16 3.6 0.00 7.20 62.50
56 BRYJAMOLGA VH MARIENSHOF Z Miss Sofia Sjoborg 4 0 42.2 0 0 0.00 27.60 69.80
57 FADELINE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.9 0 0 20.00 20.00 73.90
58 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 36 4 0.4 20.00 16.00 76.40
59 DASSETT SHOWMAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 36.5 16 2 20.00 32.80 107.30
E AR HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 33.2 E 0 E AR
W FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W W
E UR JUMBLE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Miss Emma Coghill 0 0 37.9 4 1.2 E 0 E UR
R ALOHA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 34.1 8 2 R 0 R
E R3 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 37.6 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
CCI-S 3* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLASH COOLEY Miss Gemma Tattersall 16 0 26.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.90
2 MR HIHO Mr David Doel 14 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 12 0 29.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.20
4 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 10 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.90
5 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr Paolo Torlonia 8 0 32.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.20
6 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 6 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Mr Angus Smales 4 0 33.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.90
8 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 4 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.10
9 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.20
10 HIKITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 4 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.00
11 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 4 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
12 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 4 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.80
13 MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 4 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.40
14 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 4 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 4 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.90
16 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Miss Ginny Thompson 4 0 34.9 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.90
17 STORMHILL RIOT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 36.3 0 0.8 0.00 2.40 39.50
18 BEE NAROUND Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 32.9 4 3.6 0.00 0.00 40.50
20 HIGH TIME V Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 37.9 0 1.6 0.00 1.60 41.10
21 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 38.4 0 0.4 0.00 2.80 41.60
22 SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 42.5 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 42.90
23 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 0 0 35.7 0 1.2 0.00 6.00 42.90
24 NO RUSH ONE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 8.40 43.10
25 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.30
26 CAPITAL T Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 33.9 0 3.2 0.00 6.40 43.50
27 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.60
28 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.80
29 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 39.2 4 0 0.00 0.80 44.00
30 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 4 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 10.80 44.00
31 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 33.9 4 0.8 0.00 5.60 44.30
32 EASTBOURNE Miss Charlotte East 0 0 44.6 0 0.4 0.00 1.60 46.60
33 MIRANNAN Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 42.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.70
34 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 36.7 0 0.8 0.00 11.20 48.70
35 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 29.6 8 1.2 0.00 10.00 48.80
36 JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 7.60 48.90
37 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 4 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 11.20 49.40
38 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 40.1 0 4 0.00 6.40 50.50
39 COOLEY COSMOPOLITAN DIAMOND Miss Sofia Sjoborg 0 0 37.9 4 0 0.00 10.40 52.30
40 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 16.00 53.20
41 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 40.2 4 0 0.00 10.40 54.60
42 FAITH FULL Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 35.3 8 4 0.00 9.20 56.50
43 COOLEY LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 4 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 24.00 56.90
44 SPORTSFIELD LUX IMPRESSIVE Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 37.3 8 2 0.00 12.00 59.30
45 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 13.20 60.00
46 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 41.2 12 1.2 0.00 6.40 60.80
47 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Vickery 0 0 43.4 4 2 0.00 12.40 61.80
48 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 51.4 0 0.4 0.00 14.40 66.20
49 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 42.1 0 0.4 20.00 8.80 71.30
50 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 41.5 0 3.2 0.00 38.80 83.50
W CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 0 0 47.5 W 0 W
R DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 34.6 0 0 R 0 R
W COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 35.6 12 0.8 W 0 W
W BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W
E UR BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 0 0 40.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
E E CHILLIS GEM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 E E E
E AR MBF HARLEY REBEL Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 37.6 E 0 E AR
R CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 35.1 8 1.2 R 0 R
W SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 36.1 W 0 W
W EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 37 8 0.8 W 0 W
R DRUMAKNOCKAN EASTER CHARM Miss Louise Nicholson 0 0 37.2 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
CCI-S 4* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 32 0 22.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 29 0 19.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 23.60
3 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 26 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 23 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
5 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 20 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.30
6 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 17 0 26.3 0 0.4 0.00 2.00 28.70
7 KEC DEAKON Mr Aaron Millar 14 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.00
8 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 12 0 29.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.20
9 ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 10 0 25.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.60
10 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 23.2 4 0 0.00 2.40 29.60
11 COOLPARKS SARCO Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 24.8 0 1.2 0.00 4.00 30.00
12 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Chabert 8 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
13 SPRINGPOWER Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.90
14 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 32.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.20
15 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 8 0 27.9 0 0.8 0.00 3.60 32.30
16 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 27.5 0 1.2 0.00 3.60 32.30
17 JEWELENT Miss Clare Abbott 8 0 28.1 4 0.4 0.00 0.00 32.50
18 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 8 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
19 GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 8 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.90
20 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 8 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.50
21 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 8 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.00
22 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 8 0 31 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.00
23 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 8 0 22.8 0 1.2 0.00 11.20 35.20
24 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.80
25 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 8 0 28.7 0 0.4 0.00 7.20 36.30
26 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
27 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 5 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
28 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.50
29 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 5 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 38.60
30 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 37.1 0 2 0.00 0.00 39.10
31 FALLULAH Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 27.9 8 0.4 0.00 2.80 39.10
32 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.40
33 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 5 0 35 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.80
34 VALMY BIATS Miss Emily King 0 0 32 0 1.2 0.00 6.80 40.00
35 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 5 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.20
36 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 29.1 0 0.8 0.00 11.60 41.50
37 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 5 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.70
38 CARPE DIEM Miss Helen Bates 5 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.70
39 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.30
40 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 30.6 8 0 0.00 4.80 43.40
41 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 5 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.50
42 FARNDON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.8 4 2 0.00 10.00 46.80
43 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 27.9 4 0.4 0.00 14.80 47.10
44 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.1 0 0.4 0.00 12.80 47.30
45 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.3 0 0.4 0.00 16.80 47.50
46 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 30.6 4 1.6 0.00 11.60 47.80
47 MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 0 0 34.7 4 2 0.00 7.20 47.90
48 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 5 0 37.9 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.90
49 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 30.8 0 2 0.00 16.40 49.20
50 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 41 0 0.8 0.00 7.60 49.40
51 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 31.1 4 2 0.00 12.40 49.50
52 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 41.2 4 2 0.00 2.80 50.00
53 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.8 4 0.4 0.00 12.00 50.20
54 ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 14.40 50.20
55 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 34.3 4 0.8 0.00 11.20 50.30
56 FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 0 0 39.4 8 0 0.00 3.20 50.60
57 PSH PROMISE ME Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.2 8 0.8 0.00 11.20 51.20
58 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 28.6 4 2.4 0.00 16.80 51.80
59 BULANA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 29.6 8 0 0.00 14.40 52.00
60 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 28.1 4 0 0.00 20.00 52.10
61 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 33.7 0 2.8 0.00 17.20 53.70
62 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 35 0 2.4 0.00 16.40 53.80
63 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 32.9 4 2.4 0.00 14.80 54.10
64 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Mr Arthur Chabert 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 13.60 54.80
65 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 5 0 44.6 0 0 0.00 10.40 55.00
66 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 34.1 8 2.4 0.00 10.80 55.30
67 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 16.80 55.40
68 UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 14.40 55.50
69 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 38.8 8 1.2 0.00 8.00 56.00
70 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 30.4 4 1.6 0.00 20.40 56.40
71 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 32.2 8 0.4 0.00 16.00 56.60
72 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 38 12 1.6 0.00 6.00 57.60
73 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.1 12 1.2 0.00 12.40 57.70
74 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35 4 0.4 0.00 18.40 57.80
75 TOUCH TOO MUCH Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 0 34.7 4 0 0.00 20.00 58.70
76 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.7 0 1.2 0.00 22.00 58.90
77 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 16.00 59.20
78 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 36.2 4 2 0.00 17.20 59.40
79 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 38.7 0 1.2 0.00 19.60 59.50
80 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 37 4 1.2 0.00 18.00 60.20
81 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 0 0 33.8 4 2.4 0.00 21.60 61.80
82 UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 25.2 0 0 20.00 16.80 62.00
83 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 30.6 0 0 20.00 13.20 63.80
84 V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 26.2 12 0 0.00 28.00 66.20
85 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 34.7 0 0.4 0.00 31.20 66.30
86 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 14.80 67.10
87 CREDO III Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 32.3 12 4 0.00 19.20 67.50
88 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 36.4 4 2 0.00 25.20 67.60
89 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 29.1 0 0.4 20.00 18.40 67.90
90 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 33.7 12 0 0.00 22.40 68.10
91 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 26.2 0 0 20.00 22.40 68.60
92 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.1 12 5.2 0.00 16.40 68.70
93 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.9 0 0.8 20.00 17.20 68.90
94 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 29.7 0 0 20.00 20.00 69.70
95 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 30.1 4 0.8 0.00 36.00 70.90
96 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31 4 1.2 20.00 16.80 73.00
97 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr James Avery 0 0 33.7 0 0.8 20.00 21.60 76.10
98 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.8 8 1.6 20.00 17.20 77.60
99 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 31.7 0 3.2 20.00 26.40 81.30
100 DHI MIGHTY DWIGHT Miss Sofia Sjoborg 0 0 34.7 4 0.8 0.00 45.20 84.70
101 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Flora Harris 0 0 29.2 8 0 20.00 27.60 84.80
102 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 40.8 4 2.8 0.00 38.00 85.60
103 PENHILLS OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 38.7 4 2 20.00 22.00 86.70
104 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 53.3 4 3.2 0.00 28.80 89.30
105 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 26.1 0 0 40.00 24.40 90.50
106 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31.4 12 2 20.00 25.60 91.00
107 CHARMING BOY JR Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 28.7 0 0 40.00 30.40 99.10
108 FEARLESS W Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 32 0 1.6 40.00 43.60 117.20
E E VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 31.1 E 0 E E
W FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 31.4 20 2 W 0 W
E AR BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 32.9 0 2 E 0 E AR
R LEONIDAS II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28.8 4 0.4 R 0 R
R OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 42.9 4 1.6 R 0 R
W THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 38.7 12 0 W 0 W
W BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 29.9 W 0 W
E HF MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 36.3 4 2.4 E 0 E HF
E AR NATIVE SPIRIT Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.1 8 1.2 E 0 E AR
E UR COOLEY ENNO Mr Ben Way 0 0 30 0 0.4 E 0 E UR
W MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W W
W MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W W
E AR AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 35.6 12 0 E 0 E AR
W RAMILO Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 W W
W HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31 4 2 W 0 W
W DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 52.8 W 0 W
W DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 31.8 8 2 W 0 W
W CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 34.7 W 0 W
W DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 38.2 0 0 W 0 W
W SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 41.5 20 2 W 0 W
R HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 31.7 8 0 R 0 R
R GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 32.3 0 0.4 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 06.12
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOUD K Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 12 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.90
2 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Harry Mutch 10 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 COOLEY EXCHANGE Mr Aaron Millar 8 0 28 0 3 0.00 5.60 36.60
4 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.70
5 HANDSOME DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 26.8 8 1 0.00 8.00 43.80
6 MBF CONNECTION Mr James Avery 0 0 31.4 4 2 0.00 8.00 45.40
7 EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 33.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.60
8 CALL ME ALPHIE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 36.1 8 2 0.00 5.60 51.70
9 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.1 4 1 0.00 15.20 54.30
10 COOLEY POT OF GOLD Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.6 0 0 20.00 4.00 57.60
11 OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 33.6 4 5 0.00 16.00 58.60
12 GORGEOUS DHI Mr James Avery 0 0 29.6 4 4 0.00 24.80 62.40
W RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37.5 16 0 W 0 W
W HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 W W
E E VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 34.1 4 2 E 1.2 E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.12
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 10 0 29.3 0 2 0.00 2.80 34.10
3 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Heath 8 0 30 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.00
4 MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 6 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 36.50
5 NELSON DE LA POMME Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 35.5 0 4 0.00 0.00 39.50
6 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.70
7 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 33.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.40
8 BEJEWEL Miss Molly Oman 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.40
9 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 33.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
10 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 37.7 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.90
11 EDELWIJS II Miss Iona Campbell 2 0 42.7 0 0 0.00 8.40 51.10
12 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 52.10
13 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 20.40 60.80
14 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 34.6 4 4 0.00 26.40 69.00
15 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Mr Matt Earith 0 0 41.1 12 13 0.00 18.00 84.10
W DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 37.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POWER OF LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 TOLEDO R Mrs Helen Self Dodd 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 UNNAMED (807822) Mr Richard P Jones 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.70
4 LEO SANTOS Mrs Emma Hobday 3 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 OVERIS CAVALIER Miss Meghan Healy 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
6 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 1 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 32.70
7 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.30
9 GORTGLAS BALLYMOLLOY Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 6.80 37.80
10 JSR ZEBEDEE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
11 RLE I AM GOLD Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
12 ARDAGH EPIC Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
13 CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 4.40 50.40
14 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 47.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 52.70
15 DALLAS 13 Mr James Avery 0 0 28.5 4 1 0.00 24.80 58.30
16 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28 4 0 20.00 8.40 60.40
17 THE GODFATHER Miss Emily King 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 19.60 72.10
18 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 39.8 0 0 20.00 16.00 75.80
W DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 W 0 W
W MANAKIN Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 35.5 4 11 W 0 W
E R3 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 36.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FMSH HIGHWAY Miss Emily King 6 0 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Miss Jeanette Brakewell 5 0 24 0 0 0.00 1.20 25.20
3 HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Miss Henny Cooper 4 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 3 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Miss Amy Watson 2 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
8 DALTON P II Miss Anna Sloan 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.30
9 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Mrs Louisa Wilson 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 EMJAY MASTER VISION Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 WOODENDFARM FREDDY O Miss Jodie Darrie 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.10
13 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.40
15 CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 40.80
16 IMONA Mr Michael Hewlett 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 6.00 41.80
17 LUNA MOON LUX Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 5.60 42.10
18 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.50
19 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 16.00 49.00
20 B’DIOR PAPILLON Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 17.60 70.60
W P - NABAJO O.H Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 W W
E UR MBF ONE TOO MANY Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
E E BILLY Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 35.3 12 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CBI ALDO Mrs Caroline Powell 6 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Vicky Pigg 5 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 29.70
3 KORALINE Mrs Emma Winter 4 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.70
4 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 3 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.00
5 ROSSA SEVEN Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
6 BOSS LUX Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.70
7 JAG WOMANIZER LADY Mr James Adams 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.50
8 KBL MOCKINGJAY Miss Emily Macfarlane 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 JESMOND RENARD Miss Susie Berry 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 8.80 46.60
11 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 7.20 47.20
12 TREVI FOUNTAIN Mr Harrison Colling 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 4.00 50.30
13 DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 8.80 61.60
14 TAKE THE STAGE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 14.00 65.30
15 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 9.60 67.90
16 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 32.3 12 0 20.00 9.20 73.50
E R3 COUNTRY KALA LILY Miss Jemima Stewart 0 0 35.3 12 0 E 0 E R3
W LEGALLY GREY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W
R LA CHUNGA Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 28.3 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RALPH Mr Harry Mutch 6 0 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 HANLEEN BABALOU Miss Amy Wybergh 5 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 4 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 27.30
4 JAGUAR Mr Gareth Warburton 3 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.50
5 PRINCESS Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 JUBILEE V Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 1 0 27 0 0 0.00 4.80 31.80
8 WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
9 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 0 23 12 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
10 LANDSBROOK FAERIE TALE Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.60
11 GLENBOGLE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 45.50
12 MGH JACKPOT Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 15.20 49.70
13 FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 26 0 0 20.00 10.40 56.40
14 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 27.8 8 0 20.00 12.40 68.20
W COPPERHALL DOMINO Miss Megan Sheekey 0 0 W W
W BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 33.3 20 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.12
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 12 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 ERANO M Mrs Nicola Wilson 10 0 23 0 1 0.00 4.40 28.40
3 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 8 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.70
4 CLIFFORD II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 28 4 1 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 31.6 4 1 0.00 0.00 36.60
6 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.30
7 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 9.60 42.20
8 CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 26.8 4 3 0.00 12.80 46.60
9 COURT CASPER Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 20.80 53.80
10 RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 37.3 8 5 0.00 6.40 56.70
11 FROG ROCK Miss Annie Getley 0 0 34.6 8 8 0.00 6.80 57.40
12 EXOCET MYSTYLE Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 34.6 12 0 0.00 11.20 57.80
13 FREYA 363 Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 16.40 59.70
W WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 34.8 12 0 W 0 W
W FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 36.1 0 1 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.18
BC I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 12 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
2 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 10 0 33 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
3 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 8 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.70
4 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 6 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.20
5 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 4 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
6 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
7 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 2 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
8 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.40
9 RINGWOOD MADRAS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.6 8 0 0.00 0.40 39.00
10 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 2 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
11 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
12 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30.7 8 0 0.00 2.00 40.70
13 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.60
14 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 2 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.50
15 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 43.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 45.80
16 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 13.60 46.00
17 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 32.9 8 3 0.00 2.80 46.70
18 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 34.5 8 1 0.00 5.60 49.10
19 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 9.60 55.60
20 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 32.3 16 0 0.00 12.40 60.70
21 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 34.2 4 0 20.00 7.20 65.40
22 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 39.4 8 0 0.00 19.60 67.00
23 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 31.9 8 0 20.00 11.60 71.50
24 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 33.7 0 0 20.00 19.60 73.30
W GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W W
W EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.2 W 0 W
W SPRING REVOLUTION Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 44.7 12 3 W 0 W
W KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 35.7 12 11 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GUIDARO Miss Emily Prangnell 6 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 5 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.70
3 GALANT DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 4 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
4 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Gemma Burvill 3 0 29 0 1 0.00 0.80 30.80
5 ELUNA Miss Arianne Finlay 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 DANTES INFERNO Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.70
7 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
9 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
10 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 31.5 4 2 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 31.3 12 2 0.00 1.20 46.50
12 CHARISMA TH Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 42.8 8 0 0.00 10.40 61.20
13 COOLEY FOUNDATION Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 27.8 4 0 20.00 11.60 63.40
14 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 29.20 65.70
15 ARD LIPSTICK Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 37.8 4 0 20.00 6.40 68.20
16 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 29.3 4 0 20.00 17.60 70.90
17 CAIRNSIDE SIR ALEX Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 38 0 0 20.00 18.40 76.40
W MILE HIGH Miss Anna Hindmarsh 0 0 W W
R BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 33.5 0 0 R 0 R
W LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 W W
W ICE COOL COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 40.5 W 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.15
BC N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 6 0 29.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.40
2 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 29.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.70
3 COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
4 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 3 0 28.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
5 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.80
6 ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 1 0 33.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.10
7 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 0 29.4 4 0 0.00 4.40 37.80
8 DOONSIDE JACK Miss Alice Dunsdon 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.90
9 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.90
10 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.20
11 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.6 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.40
12 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.50
13 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 41.70
14 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.20
15 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.6 4 3 0.00 6.00 44.60
16 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.00
17 CHILLI'S MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 33.8 0 3 0.00 8.80 45.60
18 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 37.2 4 0 0.00 5.20 46.40
19 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 5.60 46.70
20 FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 36.4 8 3 0.00 1.20 48.60
21 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 33.5 8 5 0.00 4.40 50.90
22 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 34.7 8 0 0.00 9.20 51.90
23 GABBANA Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 34.6 12 0 0.00 6.80 53.40
24 SAFIRA Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.6 8 0 0.00 16.00 58.60
25 KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 37.5 8 1 0.00 14.40 60.90
26 JACKPOT DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 29.6 4 0 20.00 13.20 66.80
27 HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 17.20 74.00
E E ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 38.9 4 0 E 0 E E
W IMPOSANT Miss Emily King 0 0 33.6 4 0 W 0 W
W DHI BY DESIGN Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W W
W IDONNA W Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 34.2 16 0 W 0 W
E E HEADS UP Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 30.9 0 0 E 0 E E
R MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 34.6 0 0 R 0 R
E UR NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BC N (NRC) - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 6 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.10
2 IM THE ONE Miss Katy Mousdale 5 0 29.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.40
3 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 4 0 26.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.40
4 TEQUILA SUNRISE Miss Pippa Taylor 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 28.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.90
6 HIGHFIELD MASTER Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 30.3 4 5 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 25.9 12 0 0.00 3.60 41.50
10 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 1.60 45.90
11 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 31.9 0 0 20.00 5.60 57.50
12 DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 25.9 12 4 40.00 16.40 98.30
R KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 31.3 0 0 R 0 R
E HF BREASTONS BELLE Mrs. Catherine Dallas 0 0 35.3 12 0 E 0 E HF

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded