Results
Event name: BORDE HILL (2) Date: Aug 22-23 2020 Location: Haywards Heath, West Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 16 23.5 4 0 0 0 27.50
2 FURST CLASS Mr Daniel May 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 LADY DARCEY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 12 32 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
4 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 JUST HAVE FAITH TN Mr Alfie Marshall 0 8 26.5 4 0 0 3.2 33.70
6 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 6 35 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
7 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 4 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 4 35 0 0 0 2 37.00
9 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 4 36 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
10 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 8 39.80
11 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 2 34 0 0 0 8 42.00
12 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
13 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 6.4 43.70
14 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 10.4 45.20
15 DOVERS COPPER BOY Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 5.2 45.50
16 JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 1.2 48.70
17 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 15.2 50.50
18 GO DIEGO GO Miss Eliza Crane 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 8.8 51.30
19 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 12.8 52.60
20 PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Mrs Elouise O'Toole 0 0 39 4 0 0 10 53.00
21 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 31.3 12 0 0 11.6 54.90
22 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 11.6 55.40
23 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 17.2 55.50
24 ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 16.4 56.20
25 CLOONEEN DONNACHA Miss Ella Dalton 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 22.8 61.30
26 PEGGYS GOLD Miss Abigail Ballard 0 0 40.5 4 6 0 12.4 62.90
27 CELEBER Miss Holly Whyte 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 8.4 63.70
28 INVISIBLE CLOUDS Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 28 0 0 20 16.4 64.40
29 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 0 37 8 0 0 20.4 65.40
30 AGE OF DISCOVERY Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 35.3 4 0 20 10.8 70.10
31 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 14.8 72.60
32 THE BIG CAT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 33 4 0 20 16 73.00
33 PERRI Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 39 12 0 20 24.8 95.80
34 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 0 39.5 4 0 20 34 97.50
35 WHIPPLETREE HAILEY’S COMET Miss Rachael Hardman 0 0 34 0 0 60 7.2 101.20
36 CHIDDOCK LORD OF THE MANOR Mr Daniel Townsend 0 0 42.5 12 0 40 29.2 123.70
E CR C ME IN OZ Miss Kirsten Poulsom 0 0 42.3 E 15 E CR
R SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 31.8 0 0 R 0 R
E RF CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 0 33.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
R DEERPAIRC ALI Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 32 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 31 4 0 E 0 E R3
W SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Ms Kristina Cook 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 10 27.8 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Miss Emily Kemp 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 6 30 0 0 0 4 34.00
7 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 4 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 4 29.8 4 0 0 1.6 35.40
9 CHAMPAGNE PLEASE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 4 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
10 PRIDE OF DOMINIE Miss Rosie Ansell 0 4 38.3 0 0 0 0 38.30
11 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 4 38.30
12 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 2 34 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
13 COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Miss Pru Dawes 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 5.6 39.40
14 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
15 FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 11.2 40.70
16 SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 40.80
17 RAY OF LIGHT W Ms Holly Dangerfield 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 14 41.80
18 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 7.2 42.50
19 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 5.2 43.50
20 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 9.6 44.90
21 CEVINS ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 33 0 0 0 12 45.00
22 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 2 35 0 0 0 11.2 46.20
23 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 12.4 46.70
24 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 8.8 47.60
25 TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 7.6 48.40
26 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 10.4 49.20
27 LANGALLER QUANGO Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 9.6 52.10
28 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 38.5 12 0 0 5.2 55.70
29 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 16.8 59.30
30 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 0 39.8 4 0 0 16.8 60.60
31 INTUITION Mr Daniel May 0 0 30.8 24 0 0 6 60.80
32 CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 20.4 63.20
33 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 35 4 0 20 10.4 69.40
34 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 36.3 16 5 0 18.4 75.70
35 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38.3 4 0 20 26.4 88.70
R TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 30 4 0 R 0 R
R KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Megan Rowland 0 0 34.5 0 0 R 0 R
R VERMOUNT EARL Miss Emma Braithwaite 0 0 36.5 4 0 R 0 R
R MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 40 0 0 R 0 R
W OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 40 W 0 W
E DIVO HS Mr Dominic Brindley 0 0 37.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 2.8 31.30
3 HILL CREST CRUISE Miss Lizzie Aldridge 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 10 28 4 0 0 1.6 33.60
5 LITTLE SHOWGIRL Miss Emily Mainieri 0 8 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
6 MONBEG JABIRU Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 4.4 34.20
7 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
9 EARL OF CORRIB Miss Ruth McLoughlin 0 4 25.3 0 0 0 10 35.30
10 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 10 36.30
11 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 7.6 36.40
12 BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
13 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 3.2 37.00
14 INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 25 4 0 0 8 37.00
15 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
16 HELENA Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 0 42.30
17 HARRYS BOY II Miss Zoe Blaauw 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
18 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 25.8 4 0 0 12.8 42.60
19 HEY MICKEY Miss Lizzie Morton 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 4.4 42.70
20 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 13.2 42.70
21 STRADE BIANCHE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 13.2 45.00
22 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 11.6 45.40
23 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 17.6 46.40
24 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 14.4 49.90
25 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Suzannah Monk 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 13.6 50.40
26 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 38 12 0 0 1.6 51.60
27 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 31 4 0 0 17.6 52.60
28 DSF SIROCCO GEORGE Miss Hannah Pack 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 10 55.30
29 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 25.5 0 0 20 10.4 55.90
30 ICE GEM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 27 0 0 20 9.6 56.60
31 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 26.8 0 0 20 10 56.80
32 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 28 4 0 20 8.4 60.40
33 LAYLAS LAD Miss Anna Wootton 0 0 35 0 0 20 8.8 63.80
34 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 31.5 8 15 0 26 80.50
35 I CAN TRY Miss Rebecca Mccreath 0 0 30.8 4 0 60 16 110.80
W LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 W
W EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 0 W W
W WALL STREET NY Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W W
E DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 0 33 0 0 E 12.4 E
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W W
W GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 28.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 14 28 0 0 0 3.6 31.60
3 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 10 23 4 0 0 5.6 32.60
5 JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 8 33 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
6 FLEUR DE LIS VI Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
7 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 4 26 0 0 0 10 36.00
8 ASHWEY LAURENZO Miss Harriet Colderick 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
9 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 6.4 36.90
10 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 28 4 0 0 5.2 37.20
11 DJAKOTA EB Miss Pru Dawes 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 6 37.50
12 WORLDLY WISE Miss Jessica Harrop 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 4 38.50
13 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 6 38.50
14 CLOUEAST MILLER Miss Emily Taggart 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
15 KILLCOTTON LEN Miss Olivia Ross 0 0 32 4 0 0 3.2 39.20
16 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 5.6 39.90
17 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 2.8 40.10
18 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 2 37 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
19 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 11.2 41.70
20 TODBURN TELL TALE Miss Anna Jackson 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 3.2 42.70
21 KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 14 43.80
22 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 9.2 44.70
23 REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 2 36 0 0 0 8.8 44.80
24 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Isabelle Cook 0 2 39 0 0 0 6 45.00
25 CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Katy Jones 0 0 31 4 0 0 11.2 46.20
26 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 13.2 47.70
27 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Jessica Pidgley 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 11.2 48.70
28 MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 6.4 50.70
29 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Imogen Reed 0 0 36 0 0 20 2.4 58.40
30 BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 0 61.50
31 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 34 4 0 0 32.8 70.80
32 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 20.8 73.60
33 COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 22 81.50
W MACADAM JEWEL Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 W W
W CUSTOM PB Lady Allegra Patrizi 0 0 W W
R MR SKIPS Mr Aidan McGinley 0 0 34 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANTONIUS Miss Daisy Bettles 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Miss Brianna Dove 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 HM BUGATTI Ms Betsy Davis 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 3.2 37.50
4 DR DUNWOODIE Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 29.3 4 4 0 3.6 40.90
5 TISRARA WOOD Ms Eleanor Swanson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 10.8 43.30
6 MOZAIK Mrs Janet Phillips 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 12 43.50
7 TAYVALE BENEDICT Miss Jessica Hall 0 0 33 8 0 0 2.8 43.80
8 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 5.6 44.40
9 A RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Miss Katie Inigo-jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 12 45.80
10 RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Miss Donna De'Ath 0 0 30 0 0 0 18 48.00
11 KINSALE OLTAIRE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 38 0 0 0 10.4 48.40
12 CLASSIEBAWN ROSS Mrs Benedicte Fulton 0 0 32 0 0 0 16.4 48.40
13 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 4.8 50.30
14 BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Frances Goodsir 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 18.8 51.30
15 KING BILLY Mr charlie clapham 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 15.6 52.10
16 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 37 4 8 0 5.6 54.60
17 IRISH BOUNTY Mrs Elinor Leech 0 0 34.3 4 2 0 22 62.30
18 ZODIACO V Mr Jake Wright 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 13.6 67.10
19 THE JUGGLER Miss Kirsty Ray 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 28.4 69.70
20 CLASSIEBAWN SILVER Dr Hannah Bridges 0 0 34 0 0 20 16.8 70.80
21 CODE MASTER Miss Ellen Collyer 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 18.8 71.10
22 TAURMORE MICK Mr Damen Funnell 0 0 36.8 0 6 0 28.4 71.20
23 DARIOCA DO BEIBOTE Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 36.3 4 0 20 20.8 81.10
24 MACALLA Miss Emily Legge 0 0 32.5 8 0 40 19.6 100.10
25 WHATS UP Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 0 31.3 8 0 40 22.8 102.10
26 COOL COMET Ms Sarah Witheridge 0 0 31.5 0 0 60 17.6 109.10
E R3 FREYA Miss Georgia Holder 0 0 32.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
E RF MERRIE MIDDLETON Miss Freddie Forrest 0 0 32.8 8 0 E 0 E RF
E WORSENDEN MARTHA Miss Zara Head 0 0 34.8 E 0 E
W DIXIE’S DREAM Miss Megan Lewsey 0 0 40.8 W 0 W
E ABOUT TIME HARRY Dr Samantha Flint 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 66 E
E HF TOUCH N GO Miss Alice Marjot 0 0 40.3 8 0 E 0 E HF
W IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 W W
E R3 SPOT ON MATEUS Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 30 0 0 E 60.8 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
2 DON JOHN Miss Mia Mcdonald 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 6.4 33.90
3 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
4 MILLIE XIII Miss Amelie McKean 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
5 KILBRIEN CHRIS Miss Jo Mair 0 0 30 0 0 0 5.2 35.20
6 TULLANNA TOMMY Ms Liz Brennan-jesson 0 0 28 0 0 0 7.6 35.60
7 MY SWEET LORD Mrs Penny Herring 0 0 32 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
8 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 7.2 38.70
9 MEDNIGHT LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 33 4 0 0 4.4 41.40
10 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 31 0 0 0 11.2 42.20
11 SOLCARA Miss Katherine Quinn 0 0 29.3 0 1 0 13.6 43.90
12 MOYGLARE SONNY Ms Sarah Witheridge 0 0 35 0 0 0 11.6 46.60
13 BANNVIEW SNAPDRAGON Miss Molly Mead 0 0 38 4 0 0 6 48.00
14 MISS RIA Mrs. Camilla Plass 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 16 48.50
15 SIR PARADISO Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 29.5 16 0 0 9.2 54.70
16 CLOONMORE MAGIC Mr Toby clapham 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 20.4 56.90
17 TOMS SISTER Mr George Duffy 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 21.2 58.70
18 STORMHILL APHRODISIAC Miss Charlotte Horscroft 0 0 35 4 5 0 18 62.00
19 BARRY Miss Jemma Oakley 0 0 33 4 10 0 18 65.00
20 BUCKLEY Miss constance clarke 0 0 32.8 4 0 20 11.6 68.40
21 J R EWING Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 37 4 0 20 14.4 75.40
22 PUZZLES DELIGHT II Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 38 4 0 20 16.4 78.40
23 STREAMTOWN GIRL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 39.5 8 1 20 35.6 104.10
24 DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 33.8 4 0 40 29.6 107.40
25 SOS SHELLSEEKER Mrs Bobbie Crompton 0 0 37.5 0 1 40 36.8 115.30
26 BALLYNAGRAN VINO Mrs Georgina Green 0 0 33.8 4 0 60 33.2 131.00
HC BRAVE CAVALIER Mrs Laura Forrest 0 0 W 0
E AR WOODLANDS MUCH HIGHLAND Miss Stephanie Dean 0 0 36.3 8 0 E 0 E AR
E RF TAYLORS MINSTREL Mr Dean Milligan 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
W W L K SAFFIRA Miss Shannon Cox 0 0 W W
E R3 BLOOMFIELD POCKET MONEY Miss Gigi Gough 0 0 38 0 0 E 28.8 E R3
E R3 JOSEPHINE Mrs Penny Herring 0 0 34.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
E RF CARTIER Z Mrs Emma Arian 0 0 31.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
E MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 39.3 E 0 E
E R3 CANDIDE II Miss Laura Walker 0 0 31.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GIVING SOUL Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 26 0 0 0 7.2 33.20
2 NARIM B Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 5.2 34.50
3 BILLY SEVEN Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0.4 39.20
4 SUENO MATTIO Mr Myles West 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 1.2 39.70
5 PAULDARYS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Janet Morge 0 0 36.5 0 3 0 4.4 43.90
6 CAENEWYDD HANNAH Miss lois hempston 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 5.6 46.10
7 TINNERATH JOHN Miss Annie Barwell 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 10 47.80
8 BEACH LADY Miss Beth Hobden 0 0 41 0 0 0 7.6 48.60
9 BLACKFORT GIRL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 33.3 4 3 0 8.8 49.10
10 BIGGERA HOLLY Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 15.2 49.70
11 QUEENS CONUNDRUM Mrs Kate Cox 0 0 39.8 4 0 0 6 49.80
12 POYNSTOWN SAM Miss Sophie Bayne-Powell 0 0 44.8 4 0 0 2 50.80
13 LORD LIBERTY Z Miss Louise Jackson 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 11.6 52.90
14 GOREY GREY Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 18.4 53.20
15 TAWNYDUN TRISTAN Miss Pip Smith 0 0 34 4 0 0 17.6 55.60
16 EGBERT Miss Kat Morris 0 0 38 4 0 0 14.8 56.80
17 KNOCKBRACK JACK Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 15.2 57.00
18 LISSIN MAGIC Miss Olivia Fox-Pitt 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 20 57.30
19 KILLOUGHTER GOLD DUST Miss Olivia McDonald 0 0 35 0 0 20 7.6 62.60
20 PENHILL DUN TO PRETTY Miss Ellie Beatty 0 0 36 8 16 0 3.6 63.60
21 CARLTON COCHISE Miss Suzanne Stokes 0 0 40.5 0 10 0 19.6 70.10
22 THE COBFATHER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 36.5 12 3 0 24 75.50
23 RIHANNA DE LA MAISON Miss Claudia Savage 0 0 33.5 8 8 20 14.4 83.90
24 CLASSICTOP LAUREATE Ms Esther Warren 0 0 35 12 0 20 19.2 86.20
25 JILAVSCO FORTUNA II Miss Theresa White 0 0 34.3 0 0 60 49.2 143.50
R QUIDAM SOLEIL Miss Natasha Bird 0 0 35.8 4 0 R 0 R
R PAVLUSHKA Miss Adelle Madgwick 0 0 33.5 4 19 R 0 R
E LAWMENS DUCHESS Miss Aurelia Hodgson 0 0 24.3 4 0 E 13.2 E
E RF THIRD TIME LUCKY IV Miss Maia Ramasamy 0 0 41.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
E RF DARK DE ST PRIEST Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 36 8 1 E 0 E RF
E AR NARNIA Miss Hope Rutter 0 0 42.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
E FERRERO ROCHER Miss Wendy Neath 0 0 35.8 E 0 0 14.8 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE80(T)RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTCOMBE JAKE Ms Heidi Couch 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 SILVER CHARLIE Miss Jemima Fussell 0 0 21.8 0 0 0 6 27.80
3 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
4 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 20.8 8 0 0 0 28.80
5 ABBOTTS VALE REMUS Mrs Jenna Davies 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 5.6 32.10
6 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Lucy Pocock 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 ATKINS ALLSORTS Miss Hannah Cullen 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 1.6 35.90
9 LONGSTONE ROYAL MESSIAH Miss Evie Denton 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
10 WICKED GAMES Miss Georgie Ward 0 0 32 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
11 BREEOGUE BREEZE Ms Katie Clyne 0 0 31.5 4 1 0 2.4 38.90
12 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
13 ROGAR DU ROUET Mrs Harriet Hamer 0 0 26.8 0 4 0 10 40.80
14 RATHKEALE BAY BOY Miss Joanne Price 0 0 33 0 4 0 6.8 43.80
15 FERGAL FECKITT Mrs Gemma Fronda 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 2.8 44.10
16 FOUND IN KILTORMER Miss Cassidy Sargent 0 0 34.8 8 1 0 0.8 44.60
17 FEED THE GOAT Miss Kathryn Davies 0 0 24.8 4 7 0 9.2 45.00
18 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 8.4 45.70
19 SPRING AROUND Mrs Sarah Crookenden 0 0 34.8 4 3 0 8.8 50.60
20 RI COOPER Miss Francesca Davis 0 0 34 4 0 0 12.8 50.80
21 MR ANDERSON Miss Katie Norgate 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 19.2 53.70
22 MR SOOTS Miss Ella Winn 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 18.4 55.90
23 THE COMANCH Mrs Zoe Pinion 0 0 32.8 8 0 20 0 60.80
24 SHAKESPEARES ROMEO Mrs Jackie Oxley 0 0 37 4 0 0 24.4 65.40
25 KILLASSER CLOVER Miss Holly Chantler 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 41.6 97.40
R DARCEY X Miss Chloe Petts 0 0 38 0 0 R 0 R
E KILLEENYARDA CHARLIE Mrs Carol Bardwell 0 0 35.5 16 1 E 20 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 6 23.3 4 0 0 4 31.30
4 DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 WHITE ORCHID Miss Emma Robbins 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 2 33 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
8 WEST POINT Miss Elliee Stunt 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 4.8 35.10
9 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 4.8 36.30
10 MASTER LEO Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 2 31.5 4 1 0 0 36.50
11 MAGIC MIKE Miss Lottie Dowsett 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 4.4 37.20
12 WHISKEY TIMES Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 32.5 4 2 0 0 38.50
13 MIH TOPGUN Mr Ollie Martin 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
14 MASTERS TOUCH Miss Natalie Light 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 8 40.80
15 HIGHLINE TEA TIME Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 31 8 0 0 2.4 41.40
16 PRIMITIVE HUNTSMAN Miss Susan Grieve 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
17 PEMBREY FANTASIA Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 1 36 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
18 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 1 33 0 0 0 9.6 42.60
19 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 5.2 43.70
20 BALLINTESKIN JIGSAW Mrs. Claire Scott 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 9.6 45.90
21 AHW THATS NICE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 36.5 4 4 0 1.6 46.10
22 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Emily Sims 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 15.2 50.50
23 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 31.5 0 13 0 7.6 52.10
24 REHY ARCHER Miss Kitty Scott 0 0 35.8 8 4 0 6.4 54.20
25 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 1 34 0 0 0 24.4 58.40
26 AMIGO Mr Toby clapham 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 22.4 58.90
27 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 7.2 60.00
28 KAURI ENCORE Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 0 30.8 8 5 0 17.2 61.00
29 RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 32.8 8 10 0 20.8 71.60
30 JACK IN THE BOX II Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 22.8 79.30
31 DAY TRIPPER Mr Kit Chambers 0 0 38.3 16 0 20 13.6 87.90
32 MII BAILEYS WITH ICE Miss Rachael Skinner 0 0 35.3 16 0 20 20.8 92.10
E RF POLLY ANNA IV Miss Boo Powell 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E RF
W POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 34.3 12 6 W 0 W
E RF JUMP START Ms Sara Mitchell 0 0 34.8 12 1 E 0 E RF
E MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 34.5 E 0 E
W MOONLIGHT V Miss Iseabel Walters 0 0 W W
W THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 29.8 16 18 W 0 W
E AR BEECHMOUNT BENNY Miss Riley Wootten 0 0 38.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
E CR UNNAMED (806282) Lady Allegra Patrizi 0 0 39 E 5 E CR
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 1.6 26.90
3 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 6 24.5 0 3 0 0 27.50
4 TAGUNNAN BOBBY Mrs Kate Brooks 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 DONNA SPRING Miss Josie Briggs 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 REGALO ROSADO Miss Grace Durkan 0 3 29.5 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
7 JUSTANUMBER Mrs. Helen Hacker 0 2 24.3 4 0 0 2.4 30.70
8 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 2 25.8 4 0 0 1.2 31.00
9 PAY OR PAY Miss Nikki Devulder 0 2 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
10 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
11 DIAMOND MILL Miss Sarah Gadd 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 4.4 32.90
12 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 4 34.50
13 EMERALD COFFEY Ms Sinead Paddy 0 0 33.3 0 1 0 0.8 35.10
14 AGHER BOY Mrs Louise Sands 0 1 24.3 0 0 0 11.6 35.90
15 FOXES ROKSTEDDY EDDY Miss Clare Davenport 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
16 BILLY WAFFLE Miss Poppy Barr 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0.4 37.20
17 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 1 34 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
18 BUZZ Miss Megan Dyer 0 1 32 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
19 THEO DU'PILIA Miss Ceri Edwards 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
20 RED LESTER Mr Sebastian Smith 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
21 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 8.8 42.30
22 GRANDGRAAF V Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 12 43.30
23 HCB HONEY Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 28.8 4 1 0 11.2 45.00
24 AGHER ROSIE Miss Maddie Vans Agnew 0 1 37 0 0 0 8.8 45.80
25 MASKED BANDIT Mrs Louise Bradley 0 0 27.3 8 0 0 12.4 47.70
26 CARRABAWN SEDANTA Mrs Henrietta Morris 0 0 30.5 4 5 0 14 53.50
27 FOURFIELDS FIRST CLASSE Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 16.8 53.60
28 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Chloe Fairston 0 0 27 8 8 0 12.4 55.40
29 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 0 40 4 0 0 12.8 56.80
30 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 27.8 8 9 0 14.4 59.20
31 HHS LADY Mr charlie clapham 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 6 60.80
32 NIOBE Miss Stephanie Dean 0 0 33 0 0 20 12.8 65.80
33 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Sanne Frewer 0 0 30 8 0 20 15.6 73.60
34 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 27.3 4 0 20 22.4 73.70
35 LOOK BEFORE YOU LEAP Miss Sophie Anderson 0 0 35.5 16 0 40 24 115.50
E R3 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 28 0 1 E 0 E R3
R ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Mrs Alison Cooke 0 0 40.3 0 0 R 0 R
W SALUT L'ARTISTE Miss Julie Potier 0 0 W W
E RF OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 0 28 0 0 E 0 E RF
E AR DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 0 37.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 2.4 26.70
2 DOMINO III Miss Anna Currie 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
3 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
4 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 BE BARBARA Mr Brook Staples 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 4 32.80
6 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
7 PINECROFT HALYCON Mr Alfie Haynes 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
8 LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Georgina Pound 0 2 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 2 29.8 4 0 0 0.8 34.60
10 AT THE LIMIT Miss Anna Hollis 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 6.8 36.60
11 SHIRSHEEN SOLDIER Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 3.6 37.40
12 FAHYS QUEEN Miss Frankie Walker 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 11.2 38.50
14 OSCAR PAPA Miss Ellie Rudd 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 0 39.30
15 PRETTY COOL UK Miss Sarah Pemble 0 1 29 0 0 0 10.4 39.40
16 JOSHUA Miss Alana Collett 0 0 27.8 12 0 0 1.6 41.40
17 DRUMLISH WAY Miss Nia Burkinshaw 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 10.8 44.10
18 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 8.8 44.60
19 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Mrs Judy Hollidge 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 11.2 45.70
20 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 14 46.50
21 LIBERTY BELLE Mr Jonathan Hardwick 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 10.8 48.60
22 SWEET LEGEND Ms Catherine Shergold 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 8.4 51.20
23 BIZHEBEE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 9.6 52.10
24 ROSEPOINT LACE Miss Chantelle Evans 0 0 29.3 8 0 0 18 55.30
25 ART LIBRE Miss karen Starr 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 20.4 62.70
26 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 32.8 4 0 20 6 62.80
27 DELACOUR ZOE Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 28.8 63.10
28 FLORIS Miss Summer Jones 0 0 25.8 0 0 20 20.4 66.20
29 SIXTY CENT Miss Sophie Brise 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 28.8 67.60
30 MISTER SOCKS Miss Emma Cory-wright 0 1 33 0 0 0 36.8 69.80
31 WHITSUN II Mrs Rachel Linton 0 0 31.5 8 0 20 11.6 71.10
32 IL DIVO Mr Charles Rogers 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 24 77.50
W UNNAMED VI Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 W W
W THORNFIELD MORAN Miss Lara Jakubovic 0 0 W W
W MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Mr Barry Maddocks 0 0 34.5 24 0 W 0 W
W FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 0 W W
E HF WOVERLINO Mrs Claire Cherry 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 0 E HF
R EX RONNEY 2014 Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 31 4 0 R 0 R
R MAGIC ILLUSION II Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 0 31.3 4 0 R 0 R
E RF LOUGHANBOY Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 29.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
E SILVER SPIRIT Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
2 KIPPURE BUCCANEER Miss Zoe Sollis 0 7 28.5 4 0 0 2 34.50
3 ARDLEA ALICE LADY Miss Sophie Jackson 0 6 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
4 MILLFIELD CATAPULT Miss Nicola Holehouse 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
5 GARDENHILL BOY Miss Emma Copestick 0 4 28 4 0 0 5.6 37.60
6 QUENTAYA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 3 32 0 0 0 6.8 38.80
7 GLOBAL TRAVELLER Miss Helena Dunlavey 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 8.8 39.30
8 KANAE ROULETTE Miss Joanne Foley 0 2 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
9 WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 2 33 0 0 0 7.2 40.20
10 SEEKING GOLD Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 6 40.50
11 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 0 28.8 12 0 0 0 40.80
12 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 35 4 0 0 2 41.00
13 REBEL PADDY Miss Eugenie Dawlings 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 9.2 41.70
14 DEREVNIKOV Mr Daniel May 0 0 30.8 12 0 0 0 42.80
15 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 5.6 43.10
16 MERLIN MIX Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 0 31 4 0 0 8.4 43.40
17 POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 5.6 44.40
18 WOODY GLOW Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 6.8 44.60
19 BACK TO BUXTED Miss Polly Foster 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 3.2 45.00
20 PHOENELLA Miss Jessica Richardson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 12 47.50
21 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 11.6 47.90
22 NORMANDY KING Miss Rebecca Bowtell 0 0 34 4 0 0 12.4 50.40
23 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 27.8 4 11 0 8 50.80
24 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 27.8 12 0 0 14 53.80
25 STAR DAZZLER Ms Louise Mills 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 13.6 57.90
26 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Mrs. Louise Slaughter 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 21.2 58.00
27 ERIN’S COMMANDER Miss Yasmin Cutts 0 0 28.3 4 0 20 6.4 58.70
28 PAIRC AN FAOI FOXY Ms Ceri Humphrey 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 24 63.50
29 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 31.3 12 0 0 28 71.30
30 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 0 27.8 4 0 20 20 71.80
R JILLY JUMBO Mrs Lorna Tullett 0 0 28.8 8 0 R 0 R
W TEXAS DANCER Miss Lily Royston 0 0 W W
W WATCH IT Ms Betsy Davis 0 0 W
W COOLMOUNTAIN DUDE Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 35.8 16 0 W 0 W
E CR AMAZING GRACE Miss Holly Bateman 0 0 37.5 E 0 E CR
W CANAVOUR HOPE Miss Sophie Brise 0 0 W W
R BALLYOWEN BUGLE Miss Megan Cotton 0 0 37 0 0 R 0 R
R QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 31.5 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE90Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST DATE II Miss Roxanne Carter 0 8 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
2 STORMHILL FINAL FLING Miss Alix Palmer 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
3 FOODYS CLASSIC DAWN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 6 23 0 0 0 11.2 34.20
4 WELLPARK ATHOS Mr Harry Dzenis 0 1 32 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
5 IE MR MCGREGOR Mr Will Furlong 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 12 40.50
6 CARA MAXI Mrs Karen Conran 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 8 41.30
7 ARKENDALE RE UVEN Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 3.6 44.40
8 BOUNDALONG Miss Emma Paice 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 8.4 48.20
9 FINDON SKYFALL Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 31 0 0 20 3.6 54.60
10 LISSANGLE SUPERVELLA Miss Juliet Maher 0 0 37.8 4 0 20 6.8 68.60
W DIRECT REGION Miss Alice Ashby 0 0 29 4 0 W 0 W
E BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 0 E
E CASINO ROYALE 007 Mrs Cathy Leadbetter 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 24.8 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE90Ou18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DERRYMORE DUNCANS DESIRE Miss Daisy Dogger 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 ILVIRO Miss Phoebe Murray 0 6 18.8 4 0 0 4.8 27.60
4 SEVEN TIMES THREE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 5 24.5 0 0 0 3.2 27.70
5 SHADOW BOY Miss Lottie Nixon 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
6 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 3 25.3 4 0 0 0 29.30
7 CULMORE FRANK Miss Bridget Priest 0 2 23.8 0 0 0 5.6 29.40
8 BOWLAND UNDERCOVER Miss Imogen Rodger 0 2 30 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
9 BARAMONA LASS Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
10 KINGS RIVER Miss Grace Haig 0 2 30 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
11 JACKS CHOICE Mr Tom Smith 0 1 31 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
12 DUN PADDY II Miss Liberty Smith 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
13 KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Miss Anna Jordan 0 1 30 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
14 ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 1 31 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
15 FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
16 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 6.4 35.70
17 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Tara Moore 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 4 35.80
18 GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Miss Sophie Griffiths 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 4.8 37.30
19 SHERE MAYAN MAGIC Miss Grace Turner 0 0 33 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
20 CECELIA WOUDINA Miss Olivia Nolan 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
21 CHEEKY CASPER Mr George Mccaldin 0 0 29 8 0 0 2.4 39.40
22 CRUISE ON REGARDLESS Miss Maddie Abbott 0 0 34 4 0 0 1.6 39.60
23 SONNY BOY II Miss Zara Head 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
24 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 7.6 40.40
25 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Kristian Fairston 0 0 33.5 0 4 0 3.2 40.70
26 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
27 THE ELVIS Miss Daisy Morgan 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 9.2 42.70
28 MONEYLAGAN STEEL Miss Amelia Dipper 0 0 24.3 4 0 0 15.6 43.90
29 KIT N KABOODLE Miss Grace Haig 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 6.8 45.30
30 ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Mr Tom Madgwick 0 0 28.3 12 0 0 6.4 46.70
31 JOHNS GRANGE Miss Scarlet Barwell 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 11.2 47.70
32 COLEPLAY Miss Grace Davies 0 0 29.5 8 8 0 4.8 50.30
33 LADY CROCKSHARD Miss Stephanie Pitt 0 0 39 4 0 0 9.6 52.60
34 STAMBROOK MESSIAH Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 25.8 4 0 20 9.2 59.00
35 CALCOURT FLORENTINE Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 31 0 0 20 8.4 59.40
36 CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Miss Harriet Barron 0 0 30.8 8 0 20 25.2 84.00
37 KILKERN VILLAGE Miss Emily Banfield 0 0 24.8 0 0 60 23.6 108.40
38 EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 34.3 0 0 80 24.4 138.70
E FLOWER FAERIE Miss Mia Waterman 0 0 33.5 E 0 E
E RF MIH GLADIATOR Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alice Lanyon 0 0 29.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
E RF BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 27.8 0 4 E 0 E RF
W W DIVINE STORMIN NORMAN Miss Imogen Mcmahon 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded