Results
Event name: BORDE HILL (2) *NEW* Date: Aug 17-18 2019 Location: Haywards Heath, West Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
2 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Georgina Wood 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 12 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.30
4 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 10 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.40
5 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 8 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
6 MARETTA HSH Mrs Helen Witchell 0 6 27 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 41.80
7 DANTASTIC Miss Felicity Collins 0 4 35 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.80
8 PRETTY COOL UK Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.20
9 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 49.60
10 DEMI LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 1 0 8.4 49.70
11 ELECTRICK Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 52.40
12 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 52.50
13 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 53.70
14 EISKONIG Dr Bruno B Beyne 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 60.50
15 PINEGROVE TOUCH Miss Natasha Mcmillan 0 0 40 0 0 4 4 0 17.2 65.20
16 KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 2 20 20 72.30
17 RAINSTOWN HUGHIE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 2 20 14 80.80
18 C ME IN OZ Miss Kirsten Poulsom 0 0 43 0 0 20 11 0 9.6 83.60
19 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 5 20 25.2 85.00
20 PERRI Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 2 20 30 86.30
21 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 28 88.30
22 MARCHANTS FREE RUBY Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 2 20 50 112.80
23 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60 32.4 130.40
24 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 39 0 0 12 1 80 28 160.00
W QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
R KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR STAR OF EQUITES Miss Georgia Canagon 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E MEGALYPOS Miss Gemma Tisdall 0 0 38.0 0 0 E E E E E
E UR CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Miss Hannah Nutting 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E HF KILDRENAGH ROCKET Miss Courtney Escudier 0 0 46.3 0 0 E E E E E HF
E UR GARTSHERRIE Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 41.00 0 0 E E E E E
E UR BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LA PETITE SOEUR Miss Rose Carnegie 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
3 PRIDE OF DOMINIE Miss Rosie Ansell 0 12 34 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 35.80
4 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
5 BEAUCHAMP PASHA Miss Harriet Upton 0 8 26 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 38.80
6 BILLY ELLIOT IV Mrs Kathy Staples 0 6 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.00
7 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 39.10
8 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 4 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
9 BILLY BUFFY Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.30
10 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 42.80
11 LACHAIN JACK Miss Bindi Vereker 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.40
12 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.20
14 JRYS Miss Freddie Forrest 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 9 0 2.4 47.90
15 UNNAMED Miss Emma Shaw 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 51.50
16 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 53.10
17 KEELA JANE Miss Maddie Walters 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 8 0 18 54.30
18 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 2 0 20.8 55.30
19 TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Miss Serena O'bryan-tear 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 56.70
20 HUNTINGFIELD PEMBERLEY Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 0 0 12.8 63.10
21 BILLY SINATRA Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 5 0 11.6 65.90
22 CHIPPENDALE THE THIRD Miss Alice Hillary 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 73.60
23 ALTASKIN BRUCE Miss Isobel Southouse 0 0 39 0 0 12 2 0 24.4 77.40
24 NOILLYS CALVA Miss Lucy Savage 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 12 0 17.2 77.50
25 MONBEG BOUNTY Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 5 20 10.8 86.30
26 ZAIRE III Miss Alycia Port 0 0 33 0 0 4 4 40 16 97.00
27 MOCURRY RAMBLER Miss Jessica Wilcox 0 0 28 0 0 4 3 80 38 153.00
E THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
W RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 0 38 0 0 W W W W W
E UR LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Miss Bethan Stacey 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
W TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 W W W
R PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 32 0 0 12 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Maisie Morgan 0 14 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
3 REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.70
5 FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.10
6 HES SPOT ON Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 1 0 9.2 43.70
7 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.80
9 TROJA QUEEN Mr Will Furlong 0 0 27 0 0 4 13 0 18 62.00
R MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 32 0 0 0 6 R R R
W VALENTINOS KING Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100RF - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIH GLADIATOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 WELL DIGGER Mr Myles West 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
3 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
5 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.50
7 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 HELLO SUNSHINE II Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
9 PETIT ROUGE Mrs Angela Molson 0 4 32 0 0 4 1 0 0 37.00
10 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.00
11 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 4 0 1.6 38.90
12 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.00
13 JOSKE DE SAAR Mrs Sarah Dupont 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.60
14 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 0 38 0 0 0 3 0 0 41.00
15 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.20
16 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 36 0 0 0 6 0 0 42.00
17 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.20
18 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.10
19 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.80
20 TRES JOLIE II Miss Rosey Hill 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 44.20
21 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.50
22 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 29 0 0 16 0 0 0 45.00
23 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 38 0 0 0 3 0 6 47.00
24 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 7 0 8 50.30
25 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 2 0 7.2 51.70
26 CORNHILL SUSIE Miss Emily Taggart 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 52.00
27 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 59.10
28 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 62.00
29 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 69.70
30 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 2 20 12.8 71.60
31 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20 10.8 72.80
32 REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 74.50
33 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 24 80.50
34 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 10 20 20.8 91.60
35 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Abigail Woodward 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 80 51.6 182.40
W THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
HC HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E CASINO ROYALE 007 Dr Hannah Leadbetter 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
W A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 9 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NIP DOWN THE JUG Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
2 DUSTY MARTIN Mr Myles West 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 37.50
3 WISDOM IV Miss Charlotte Farrow 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
4 SETE SERENO Miss Alice Fulton 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 40.30
5 MANOR CHARM Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.90
6 SVEN COMER Q Miss Sophie Cole 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.80
7 STAMBROOK MESSIAH Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.90
8 SPRING AROUND Mrs Sarah Crookenden 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.00
9 MY AUBURN ANNA MAY Miss Samantha Sheppard 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 45.60
10 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.90
11 BRENDAN II Mrs Josephine M Cottee 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 1 0 11.2 47.00
12 THE QUIET LASS Mrs Michelle Mullaney 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 49.30
13 M.PATHOS Miss Katy Hodgson Ball 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 57.40
14 FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 6 63.50
15 BIG SILVER Miss Natasha Bird 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 8 0 17.6 64.40
16 J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 68.60
17 COLDWATER BAY Ms Kimberley Suzanne Harman 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 14 71.30
18 GRACEFUL DIAMOND II Mr. Russell Stevens 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 81.40
19 DELACOUR ZOE Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 47.6 94.10
20 FORCED FAMILY FUN Ms Louise Hockney 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 6 20 40 105.50
21 FARRIERS FIRST DREAM Miss Phoebe Nicholls-Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 60 17.2 110.70
22 FALMERIDGE IZZY Mrs Rebecca Copper 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 24.8 119.30
23 RAPID ROYAL RAMONA QV Miss Georgina Dunlavey 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 4 40 35.2 120.00
24 HERO IV Miss Sarah Mollett 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 40 56.4 125.70
E CR AMANDA Mr Kit Chambers 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
R WALTERSTOWN LAD Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R SUNNYDALE DRIFTER II Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CHASE THE BLUEMOON Ms Maya Mathews 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W STORMHILL APHRODISIAC Miss Charlotte Horscroft 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR REBEKAH Miss Frankie Walker 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 ROSE GOLD REBEL Mrs Rebecca Bonome 0 0 47 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 SHANBO BASIL Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 30.10
3 MASTER COMIC Ms Allison Ingram 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 O'REILLY Mrs. Amy Dale 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.00
5 GUUS Mrs Victoria Davis 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
6 MUNDON PETANQUE Miss Roseanna Savage 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
7 SWEET LEGEND Ms Catherine Shergold 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
8 RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Fleet 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 45.20
9 ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 2 0 8.8 47.60
10 CLAREBAWN MR GOLD Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 48.20
11 TASMANIAN PRIDE Miss Nicola James 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.70
12 CULMORE FRANK Miss Bridget Priest 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.80
13 ROMULUS D'HURL'VENT Miss MINNA DUBOIS 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 54.10
14 MALIN ROSE Miss Paris-maria Johnson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 56.90
15 MARTY'S BOY Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 60.80
16 LACEY Miss Rebecca dunster 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 61.70
17 LOGANLEA IRCO Mrs Charlotte Tappenden 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 68.90
18 THE RIGHT STUFF Miss Freya Stockdale 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 36.4 72.20
19 THORNFIELD MORAN Miss Lara Jakubovic 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 72.20
20 MOZAIK Mrs Janet Phillips 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 2 20 16.4 75.20
21 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 77.60
22 KNOCKAHAW SHUTTERMAX Mrs. Lucy Lucking 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 3 0 26 77.80
23 PENHILL DUN TO PRETTY Miss Ellie Beatty 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 80.90
24 MOUNTRATH HURLEY Miss Emily Berry 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 20 27.2 82.70
25 ALL THAT JAZZ XIV Miss Tia Whiteman 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 35.6 88.40
26 RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Miss Donna De'Ath 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 40 91.80
27 LUNA DREAM CATCHER Miss Donna Leavens 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 48 110.50
28 JAKES MAN Ms Sara Cremer 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 1 40 32.8 113.10
R TISRARA DUN Mr Samuel Greatley 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R PAIRC AN FAOI FOXY Ms Ceri Humphrey 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 1 R R R
E UR ARDNASCARTA BARD Miss Madeleine Robertson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR CANDIDE II Miss Laura Walker 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC WOODY GLOW Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 HC
E LITTLE SHOWGIRL Mrs Emma Jack 0 0 36 0 0 0 1 E E E
E STREAMTOWN GIRL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 THE RUBICON Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.30
3 BEAUTY ANDY Miss Isla Martin 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
4 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Lucy Pocock 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
5 NO DRESS REHERSAL Miss Louise Jackson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.30
6 MY SWEET LORD Mrs Penny Herring 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.90
7 THE ELVIS Miss Daisy Morgan 0 0 26 0 0 4 2 0 10 42.00
8 FERGAL FECKITT Mrs Gemma Fronda 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.10
9 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.80
10 IRISH HOTSHOT Miss Harriet Birkby 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 42.90
11 LOUGH MELVIN BODEN Mrs Rachel Watts 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
12 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 44.80
13 CORLEONIS Miss Anna Sheffield 0 0 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 47.70
14 SILLOGUE MISTY Mrs Jennifer Garrard 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 48.40
15 THE KING OF THE CASTLE Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 49.30
16 AMAZING GRACE Miss Holly Bateman 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 7 0 2.8 54.10
17 DERRYVANE BLUE Mr Thomas Branfoot 0 0 39 0 0 0 1 0 18.4 58.40
18 INDIGO HERO Mrs Sara Gallagher 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 58.90
19 ODYSSEUS Miss Daisy Lavelle 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 59.80
20 POLLY ANNA IV Miss Boo Powell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 62.60
21 DEVILS LAD Miss Holly Gadsby 0 0 44.8 0 0 24 0 0 15.2 84.00
22 BANAGHER GWENNIC OHIO Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 2 20 50 115.50
23 SONAR Miss Isis Trusler 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 2 0 67.6 118.90
24 LIBERTY Miss Emily Grimshaw 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 40 91.6 168.10
W BLACK BATTY Miss Amy Wharrier 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR COOL COMET Ms Sarah Witheridge 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E ABBEYSIDE OWEL Ms Alice Pinto 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR WINE DIAMOND Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R CAHERCONREE SHOW TIME Miss Natalie Light 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 HOPE VII Miss Pip Knight 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC LIBERATION PHIN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 3 0 4 HC
E AR COLOURTHYME TA DO Miss Rebecca Hales 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
3 DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 6 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
4 VALENTINE HARLEQUIN Mr George Mccaldin 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
5 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
7 OLDFIELD HAZEL Miss Harriet Fairhurst 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 GORTFREE AMANDA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.40
10 BILLY NIC OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
11 REGAL ROCK II Miss Lucy Collecott 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
12 POINTILLISTE IMPRESSION Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.00
13 ROB ROY III Theodora Stuttaford 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.30
14 BOB CAT III Miss Elizabeth Green 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 44.40
15 AGHER ROSIE Miss Maddie Vans Agnew 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.00
16 BEECHMOUNT BENNY Miss Riley Wootten 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 54.50
17 HERMOSA BELLA Miss Isabel Hooley 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 59.00
18 ACORN III Miss Tallulah Betts 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 12 62.00
19 SMARTICUS Mr Ewan Mccleave 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 62.40
20 APOLLOS PROPHECY Mrs Nayla Cobb 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 62.90
21 AS IF BY MAGIC Mrs Donna Richards 0 0 45.3 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 74.10
22 AHW THATS NICE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 52 0 0 12 2 0 10.4 76.40
23 BELLADONA Miss Milly Philips 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 30.4 80.40
24 CORROVALES EXTROVERT Miss Tabitha Baines 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 40 9.2 82.00
25 BALLINTESKIN JIGSAW Mrs. Claire Scott 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 20 30 90.50
26 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 6 40 18.4 101.20
27 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 60 30.4 126.90
28 ROSEMEADOW BELLE Miss Bridget Seager 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 80 40.8 159.10
D SHANNONDALE DARCIE Mrs. Victoria Collison 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E D
E R3 EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 16 E E E R3
E AR NLS COOL DELTA DAWN Miss Rebecca Relph 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF QUEENS CONUNDRUM Mrs Kate Cox 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E HF
R TREVALLION EASTFIELD ROCKET Florence Atkinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 R R R
W TRADE MARK III Miss Kathryn Blowers 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 W W W
R BOMBAY SAPPHIRE VIII Miss Faye Potter 0 0 38.3 0 0 R R R R R
E UR GOLDEN GIRL 2 Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 7 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
3 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
4 STRADE BIANCHE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 38.50
5 STRAPPY LAD Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 4 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
6 REGALO ROSADO Miss Grace Durkan 0 3 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.30
7 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 39.50
8 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.10
9 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 2 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.50
10 I CAN TRY Miss Rebecca Mccreath 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.00
11 EFS A LITTLE CONTENDER Mr Myles West 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.20
12 HEY MICKEY Miss Lizzie Morton 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.30
13 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Sophie Lunshof 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.80
14 JIGSAW JACK Miss Faye-marie Smith 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
15 DSF SIRROCCO GEORGE Miss Hannah Pack 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.60
16 STONESTILE DIVA Miss Rachael Lloyd 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 43.60
17 ROSMUC BOY Miss Nicola Lamper 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
18 TED SPREAD Miss Hannah Payne 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
19 LADY WEST Miss Matilda Parker 0 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 46.40
20 JOSIE JUMP Miss Mariella Savage 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.80
21 WHITSUN II Mrs Rachel Linton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 52.10
22 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 55.40
23 FEEMORE LADY Miss Alison Rountree 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 57.30
24 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 76.20
25 KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Megan Rowland 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 80.40
26 WOOLASTON BEE BOP Mrs Josie Ventham 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 20 10 80.80
27 PRIMITIVE HUNTSMAN Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 41 0 0 24 0 20 24.4 109.40
28 CLASSIC BANDIT Miss Megan Cole 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 14 20 24.8 116.10
29 GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 35 0 0 0 2 60 33.2 130.20
30 LITTLE VICTORY Miss Fenella Green 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 60 33.6 133.90
HC IN XANADU Mr Holger Vieten 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 21 40 21.2 HC
E AR KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 BILLY PURPLE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 10 R R R
R WOODLANDS BE COMICAL Ms Louise Edwards 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 15 R R R
R GOSSIP GIRL Miss Lauren Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
E FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
R THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 8 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 28.20
2 THORNHILL JOEY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
3 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 1 0 6 35.50
4 WHITE ORCHID Miss Emma Robbins 0 5 31 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 35.60
5 BATTLESTOWN BREEZE Miss Frederica Finch 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
6 CECELIA WOUDINA Miss Olivia Nolan 0 3 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
7 MASTERS TOUCH Miss Natalie Light 0 2 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 46.10
8 LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 2 30.8 0 0 4 5 0 6.4 46.20
9 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 20 48.30
10 GRANSTOWN FEAR BUI Miss Eleanor Smith 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.00
11 HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 50.20
12 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 50.50
13 PEVERELS VIENNA Mr William Morton 0 0 31 0 0 12 8 0 0 51.00
14 DUNLO SIMONE Miss Anne-Marie Sturt 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 52.10
15 WHAT A FELLA II Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 5 0 17.2 56.50
16 COOLMOUNTAIN DUDE Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 0 0 8.8 59.30
17 PLEASANT ARKANSAS Miss Isabella Rowland 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 10 0 6.8 62.10
18 FOXES ROKSTEDDY EDDY Miss Clare Davenport 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 62.40
19 ILOTTE VAN DE MUGGENHOEK Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 2 20 13.2 66.50
20 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 8 0 13.2 66.70
21 OAKLEAF JOLLY Miss Felicia Allison 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 3 0 25.2 74.50
22 THE CHAMPAGNE BOY Miss Suzannah Stevens 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 20 19.2 86.00
23 LANDSBROOK MAGIC MAN Miss Emily Clapham 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 2 40 10.8 86.60
24 BALKLANDS MON AMMIE Mrs Pauline Ticehurst 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 40 16.4 97.40
25 THE MACCABEE Miss Gemma Kendall 0 0 33 0 0 8 6 40 12.4 99.40
R PEPPERAZZI Mrs Tessa Hopcroft 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 R R R
R MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 R R R
R ARDKEEL LAD Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 R R R
R GODDAN KILMORE Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E CR MASTER GEORGE IV Miss Annie Ho 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E CR
R WHITE STRIPES Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 1 E E E UR
E NAMAS RESULT Miss Susi Strange 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
R MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Alice Goring 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 8 R R R
E UR HIHILLS TRUE COLOURS Miss Chloe Batten 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 7 E E E
R DUNCARBERY JACK Miss Natasha Worsick 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ERHAAB BUMBLE Ms Arabella Myles 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 1 0 6 38.50
2 AUGHAVILLY DUKE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.00
3 DOLMEN DYNAMO Miss Jessica Ayre 0 6 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.30
4 TEGARNO Miss Megan Close 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.90
5 OVATION Mr William Morton 0 4 40 0 0 8 0 0 4 52.00
6 SEASALT Ms Debra Eastop 0 3 39.5 0 0 8 1 0 8.8 57.30
7 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 2 0 19.6 58.10
8 TITAN IV Miss Georgina Turnbull 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 8 0 5.2 58.70
9 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 4 0 16.8 59.60
10 WOVERLINO Mrs Claire Cherry 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 3 0 10.4 59.70
11 LEO'S LUCK Miss Sonia Wilkes 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 61.20
12 GIGAWATT Mrs Jackie Stevens 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 65.50
13 CAPE CRUISER Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 34 0 0 12 1 0 20.4 67.40
14 CIANCIANNA DYNASTY Miss Siobhan White 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 0 22.4 76.70
15 NICE AS PIE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 36 0 0 4 3 20 24 87.00
16 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 33 0 0 16 3 40 12 104.00
17 ASHLEYS LAD Mrs Kathryn Evans 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 40 30.8 109.80
18 DIAMOND LIFE II Miss Leah Faircloth 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 60 32 131.30
R BRIANS PRIDE Mr Duncan Finch 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 R R R
E UR NIOBE Miss Stephanie Dean 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E UR
E BACHUS Mrs. Victoria Collison 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AT THE LIMIT Miss Anna Hollis 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E SALUT L'ARTISTE Miss Julie Potier 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR ROH MEOH Miss Josie Mitchell 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 PIXEL PERFECT Miss Mia Stack 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
R NAOMIE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 33 R R R
E R3 TEDFORD Mr Sebastian Mead 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 7 E E E R3
R SHARRATTS ASTER Miss Heather Rea 0 0 31 0 0 12 4 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE90Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 ASHAPURNA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 7 26.8 0 0 4 2 0 2.8 35.60
3 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 6 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
5 BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.80
6 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 3 0 11.6 45.90
8 MARGUERITE DREAM Miss Sarah Vinall 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 2 20 29.6 88.40
9 JANE IN WAITING Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 2 40 32 119.80
10 CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Katy Jones 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 60 23.2 122.20
11 CENTURION IV Miss Ashley Helliwell 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 3 60 26 138.30
E CORGARO DUCHESS Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
R MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Kezia Arnold 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
R KAI Mrs Gillian Howard-smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE90RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.70
6 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 3 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.80
7 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
8 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
9 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.10
10 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.50
11 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.10
12 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 36.30
13 CLASSIC JESTER Mr Lewis Simmons 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 37.10
14 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.90
15 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.90
16 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.00
17 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.10
18 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 53.30
19 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 30 0 0 8 11 0 6.4 55.40
20 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 8 61.00
21 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 63.90
22 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 0 31 0 0 0 1 20 28.8 80.80
W GEMINI VII Mr Christopher Baker 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 0 22 0 0 0 2 E E E UR
E HF THE GRAND ARTIST Miss Lauren Davis 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
W ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 25 0 0 20 22 W W W
W COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 35 0 0 W W W W W
W TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
R JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE90RF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 JAMAICAN ME CRAZY II Mr Joshua Russell 0 7 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
3 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
4 KIWI ZIDANE Miss Helen Millichamp 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
5 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 DANSEUSE Mr Michael Whippey 0 3 27 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 34.60
7 VALENTINO Miss Taylor Marsh 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
8 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Miss Nathalie George 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
9 COMSPLAN ZEUS Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
10 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
11 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
14 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
15 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.10
16 PAY OR PAY Miss Nikki Devulder 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 2 0 0.8 40.10
17 FANTASTIC JACK Miss Chrystia Reynolds 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.00
18 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 0 3.2 41.70
19 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.60
20 FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.10
21 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 6 0 3.6 49.90
22 TAURMORE FEAR BUI Miss Vivien Pearson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 64.20
W NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 0 39.5 0 0 W W W W W
D HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Mrs. Victoria Collison 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E D
E IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E
W JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 6 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.60
2 SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Mr Jack Pinkney 5 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.80
3 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.70
4 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 3 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.20
5 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.50
6 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 1 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 48.20
7 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 51.30
8 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 58.10
9 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 61.20
10 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 76.60
11 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 27.6 77.60
12 KEALDEARRA CLOVER Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 35.2 78.70
13 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 34 84.80
14 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20 31.6 93.90
15 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 40 31.6 112.90
16 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60 21.6 119.60
17 IDITH DE SAAR Dr Bruno B Beyne 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 40 63.2 140.50
18 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 60 36.4 152.40
W ISHI AMY Miss Suzie Coats 0 0 38 0 0 W W W W W
E STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
W SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Miss Anna Madeleine Martin 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W W W
HC LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 HC
HC TREFEINON GIGOLO Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 3 0 22 HC
R LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 33.90
2 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 5 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.50
3 GO FLY Miss Camilla Kruger 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 43.80
4 BY DESIGN II Miss Phoebe Gale 3 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.10
5 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 47.60
6 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 50.60
7 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 57.00
8 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 58.70
9 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 32 0 0 16 5 0 9.2 62.20
10 THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Rebecca Hunt 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 32 67.50
11 TODBURN TELL TALE Miss Anna Jackson 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 26.8 68.10
12 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 5 0 20.8 74.60
13 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 76.50
14 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 21.2 80.00
15 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 81.10
16 DOONSIDE JACK Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 38 92.80
17 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 20 31.6 94.40
18 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 6 20 43.6 109.10
19 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 60 30.4 131.20
HC MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W W HC
W COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 W W W
E GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
R KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
R BILLY NO MATES Miss Jemima Taylor 0 0 35 0 0 R R R R R
R RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 33.8 0 0 R R R R R
E AR FELTON RAGALOK Miss Phemie Dillon 0 0 34 0 0 16 10 E E E AR
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOONLIGHT WIVOLLET Miss Georgina Wood 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
1 THE COURT JESTER Miss Anna Madeleine Martin 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 2 0 2.8 32.60
4 AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Frances Crompton Brook 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 0 2.4 41.70
4 WORLDLY WISE Miss Jessica Harrop 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.40
6 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.10
7 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 2 0 5.2 59.00
8 DIJON Miss Bethany Rose Stonefrost 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 1 20 4 60.30
10 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 11 20 18.4 83.20
13 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
13 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 4 47.00
23 HIGHLINE TEA TIME Miss Jasmine Newman 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 73.40
24 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 0 36 0 0 12 9 20 24 101.00
W CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
W ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded