Results
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS INTERNATIONAL (2) Date: May 12-18 2021 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
CCI-S 2* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 8 0 27.2 0 1.2 0.00 0.00 28.40
2 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 7 0 30.1 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 IDONNA W Miss Eliza Stoddart 6 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 5 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 3 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
7 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 2 0 31.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.70
8 OUR OLD FELLA Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
9 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 2 0 29.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
10 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.20
11 CBI ALDO Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 29.9 0 1.6 0.00 2.00 33.50
12 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 2 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
13 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 2 0 33 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
14 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 2 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.20
15 MANFRIDAY Mr Adam Morgan 2 0 33.1 0 1.2 0.00 0.00 34.30
16 BOUNTY CASTLE Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
17 MC PARCO PETE Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.10
18 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 2 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
19 VALENTINO 46 Miss Lauren West 2 0 32.2 4 0.4 0.00 0.00 36.60
20 DALI III Miss Danielle Mccormack 2 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.60
21 HSH CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 2 0 31.8 0 3.2 0.00 1.60 36.60
22 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
23 DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 30.8 4 2.4 0.00 0.00 37.20
24 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 2 0 37.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.20
25 BELLE DE CAVILLY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
26 INNISLUSKY PADDY Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.60
27 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 2.8 0.00 1.60 37.70
28 ALL WE NEED Miss Millie Juleff 0 0 30.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
29 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.30
30 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 35.1 4 1.6 0.00 0.00 40.70
31 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.20
32 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.40
33 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 37.5 4 1.2 0.00 0.00 42.70
34 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 36.8 4 2 0.00 0.00 42.80
35 ARENT I LUCKY Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.80
36 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 0 0 32.6 8 1.6 0.00 2.40 44.60
37 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 31.5 8 5.2 0.00 0.00 44.70
38 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 38.1 0 1.2 0.00 5.60 44.90
39 CULT REWIND Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
40 PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 0 0 30.7 8 0.8 0.00 6.80 46.30
41 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 44 0 2.4 0.00 0.00 46.40
42 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 36.8 8 1.6 0.00 0.40 46.80
43 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 31.4 8 0.8 0.00 8.40 48.60
44 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 37.1 8 0.8 0.00 2.80 48.70
45 SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.4 8 0.4 0.00 9.60 49.40
46 ISALOTTIE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 33.5 12 4 0.00 0.00 49.50
47 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 36.9 4 0 0.00 8.80 49.70
48 OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 11.20 50.40
49 WATKINS Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 39.9 4 0 0.00 8.80 52.70
50 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.2 8 0.8 0.00 14.80 52.80
51 EASTON D’ ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 35.8 16 0 0.00 2.40 54.20
52 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 35.9 16 0.8 0.00 2.00 54.70
53 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 38.1 4 2.8 0.00 10.00 54.90
54 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 43.1 4 0.4 0.00 7.60 55.10
55 CHARTER 08 M2S Miss Lena Saxe 0 0 34.2 8 0 0.00 13.20 55.40
56 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 0 0 35.6 12 0.4 0.00 7.60 55.60
57 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 35 4 3.2 0.00 13.60 55.80
58 BALLYRIC Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 35.5 8 1.6 0.00 11.60 56.70
59 DHI HOMANA Miss Jess Corser 0 0 44.1 4 2.4 0.00 12.40 62.90
60 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 36.4 16 1.2 0.00 9.60 63.20
61 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 12.40 66.20
62 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Vickery 0 0 34 0 2.8 20.00 10.80 67.60
63 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 35.8 4 0.4 0.00 29.60 69.80
64 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 32.5 8 1.6 20.00 11.20 73.30
65 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.9 4 0 20.00 21.60 77.50
66 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.2 4 1.6 20.00 18.00 78.80
67 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 41.5 8 0 20.00 10.00 79.50
68 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 38.2 4 1.2 20.00 21.60 85.00
69 SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 36 20 1.2 20.00 8.80 86.00
W TEMPORADA Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 39.7 W W W
R JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 34.3 12 0.4 R R R
W LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 34.2 W 0 W
W OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 W W
E BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 30.7 0 2 E E E
E RF CALLING CARD Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 28.4 0 0.4 E E E RF
W OSO MONOLITOS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W W
W HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W W 0 W
E RF K Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 35.5 0 1.6 E E E RF
W ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 30.6 12 3.2 W W W
R BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 33 8 5.2 R R R
W HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 W W
R LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 34 0 0 R R R
W ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.7 4 2.4 W W W
W MADGES LANE SUNRISE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 34.3 16 0.4 W W W
W ABACUS Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 33.2 W 0 W
E FH DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 29.3 4 0 E E E FH
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
CCI-S 4* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 32 0 20.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 29 0 22.5 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 22.90
3 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 26 0 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
4 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 23 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
5 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 20 0 27.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.40
6 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 17 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 14 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.60
8 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 12 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
9 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 10 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.10
10 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 27 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.40
11 BULANA Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
12 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 3.20 29.90
13 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 8 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.10
14 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 8 0 26.9 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.30
15 BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 8 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 31.90
16 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
17 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.30
18 MR BASS Miss Laura Collett 8 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.30
19 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 26.2 4 0 0.00 2.40 32.60
20 VISCERA Miss Therese Viklund 8 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
21 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 32.90
22 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 8 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
23 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 8 0 27.3 0 0.8 0.00 5.20 33.30
24 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 8 0 26.1 4 2 0.00 2.00 34.10
25 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 8 0 34.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.40
26 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 26.1 4 0 0.00 4.40 34.50
27 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 30.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
28 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 5 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.80
29 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 26.6 4 0 0.00 4.40 35.00
30 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 30.6 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.40
31 LEONIDAS II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28.8 0 0.8 0.00 6.00 35.60
32 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 5 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.90
33 SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
34 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 5 0 30.6 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.20
35 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 36.30
36 SIMPLY SOX Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.40
37 CEKATINKA JRA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 5 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.10
38 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 5 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.50
39 CLEVER LOUIS Mr Christopher Burton 5 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.10
40 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Chabert 5 0 37 0 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
41 LUKAS Ms Camilla Speirs 5 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.20
42 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25.7 4 0 0.00 10.80 40.50
43 RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Mrs Samantha Lissington 5 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 9.20 40.60
44 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 28.3 4 2 0.00 6.40 40.70
45 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 36.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.90
46 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 8.80 42.80
47 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 45.50
48 COOLEY ENNO Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.00
49 FERNHILL TABASCO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 29.6 4 1.6 0.00 10.80 46.00
50 VALMY BIATS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 12.40 46.00
51 CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 5 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.10
52 JEFFERSON 18 Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 32.3 8 0.8 0.00 7.60 48.70
53 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 38.1 8 0 0.00 5.60 51.70
54 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35.4 8 0.8 0.00 8.40 52.60
55 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.3 4 0.4 0.00 19.20 52.90
56 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 13.20 54.30
57 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 34.4 8 1.6 0.00 10.40 54.40
58 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 5 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 18.00 54.80
59 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.2 0 0 15.00 10.00 55.20
60 HORSEWARE WOODCOURT GARRISON Sarah Ennis 0 0 32.7 0 0 15.00 8.00 55.70
61 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 16.00 56.00
62 WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 34.6 8 0 0.00 14.00 56.60
63 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 45.1 8 0 0.00 4.40 57.50
64 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 20.00 57.80
65 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 16.00 58.10
66 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 40.4 4 1.2 0.00 12.80 58.40
67 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 40.6 0 2 0.00 16.80 59.40
68 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.7 8 0.8 0.00 18.40 59.90
69 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.3 8 2.8 0.00 18.00 60.10
70 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 34.2 4 1.6 0.00 20.80 60.60
71 JUST KIDDING Miss Amanda Pottinger 0 0 31 8 0.4 0.00 22.00 61.40
72 ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 21.20 61.80
73 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36.4 12 2 0.00 14.80 65.20
74 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 38.3 8 0.8 0.00 20.40 67.50
75 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 31.6 0 3.2 0.00 35.20 70.00
76 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 29.1 0 0 20.00 22.00 71.10
77 GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 34.6 16 0 0.00 22.80 73.40
78 FEARLESS W Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 32.4 0 0 20.00 23.60 76.00
79 SHANNONDALE COCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 43.7 8 2.8 0.00 22.80 77.30
80 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 35.4 4 0.4 20.00 24.40 84.20
81 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 35.5 16 0.4 15.00 20.40 87.30
82 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 37.7 8 2 20.00 20.00 87.70
83 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.8 20 0 20.00 41.60 117.40
84 PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 35 4 0.4 40.00 48.00 127.40
85 CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 38.9 8 9.2 40.00 36.80 132.90
E RF MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33 4 0 E E E RF
E FH CESAR V Mr Joseph Murphy 0 0 28.1 0 0 E E E FH
W GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 37.5 W 0 W
W MR HIHO Mr David Doel 0 0 38.5 4 0 W W W
W CELUS D'ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 33.6 W W W
E RF KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 39.4 4 0 E E E RF
R MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 43.8 R 0 R
W UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 28.7 16 0 W W W
R MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 37.9 8 1.6 R R R
W CALVINO II Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 27.4 8 1.2 W W W
W RIOGHAN RUA Mr Cathal Daniels 0 0 32.3 4 0 W W W
W EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 34.4 20 0 W W W
W BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W W
W CALMARO Mr Joseph Murphy 0 0 W W
E R LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 32 4 0 E E E R
R GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38.5 8 1.6 R R R
E RF SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 42 0 0 E E E RF
W WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
CCI-S 4* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 32 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 29 0 21.7 0 0 0.00 1.60 23.30
3 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 26 0 23.7 0 0 0.00 0.80 24.50
4 JALAPENO III Miss Gemma Tattersall 23 0 23.6 0 0 0.00 2.40 26.00
5 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 20 0 27.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.40
6 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 17 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 27.90
7 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 14 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 DON GENIRO Mr Alex Hua Tian 12 0 22.5 4 0.4 0.00 5.60 32.50
9 ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 10 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.00
10 VINCI DE LA VIGNE Mr Kazuma Tomoto 8 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.30
11 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 8 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.70
12 RICKER RIDGE RUI Mrs Samantha Lissington 8 0 29.2 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.00
13 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 8 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.60
14 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 8 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.00
15 NIGHT LINE Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.10
16 SPRINGPOWER Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 26.7 4 0 0.00 4.80 35.50
17 RINGWOOD MADRAS Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 29.9 0 0.8 0.00 5.20 35.90
18 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 8 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.30
19 ERANO M Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 26.7 0 0.4 0.00 9.20 36.30
20 LEOPARD'S ACTION Mr Christopher Burton 8 0 26 0 0 0.00 11.20 37.20
21 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 8 0 24.5 0 0.4 0.00 12.40 37.30
22 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 8 0 26 0 0 0.00 12.00 38.00
23 GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 8 0 29.9 4 0 0.00 6.00 39.90
24 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 27 4 0 0.00 9.20 40.20
25 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Mr Arthur Chabert 8 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.30
26 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 5 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.70
27 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 25.5 4 1.2 0.00 10.00 40.70
28 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 5 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.90
29 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 32.7 0 1.2 0.00 7.60 41.50
30 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.80
31 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 5 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.00
32 CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 0 0 31.7 4 0 0.00 8.80 44.50
33 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.3 4 1.6 0.00 8.40 45.30
34 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 22.7 12 0.4 0.00 10.40 45.50
35 FARNDON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 26.8 4 1.2 0.00 14.00 46.00
36 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 46.50
37 DIVINE H E Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 33.1 4 2.4 0.00 7.60 47.10
38 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 21.8 0 0 20.00 6.00 47.80
39 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.4 4 0 0.00 14.40 48.80
40 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 33.6 0 2 0.00 13.60 49.20
41 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 5 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 11.20 49.40
42 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 30.7 8 0 0.00 10.80 49.50
43 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 29.6 4 0.8 0.00 15.20 49.60
44 FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 0 0 39.6 4 0.4 0.00 7.20 51.20
45 COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 35.6 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.20
46 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 28.1 20 2.4 0.00 2.00 52.50
47 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32.9 4 0.8 0.00 15.20 52.90
48 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 35.6 4 0 0.00 14.00 53.60
49 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.3 12 0.4 0.00 9.20 53.90
50 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 36.9 4 0.4 0.00 12.80 54.10
51 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 13.20 54.50
52 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.6 4 1.6 0.00 13.60 54.80
53 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 37.5 8 0.4 0.00 10.00 55.90
54 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 29.9 8 2.4 0.00 16.80 57.10
55 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34.3 4 1.2 0.00 17.60 57.10
56 MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 26.4 8 0.4 0.00 22.80 57.60
57 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 2 0.00 17.20 57.70
58 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 35.1 4 0 0.00 19.60 58.70
59 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 20.00 59.70
60 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 36.6 12 0 0.00 14.00 62.60
61 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 29.4 0 2 0.00 33.60 65.00
62 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 30.5 8 2.8 0.00 25.20 66.50
63 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 43.6 4 2.8 0.00 19.60 70.00
64 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 30.4 4 0 20.00 15.60 70.00
65 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.4 16 2.4 0.00 20.40 70.20
66 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 33.1 0 0 20.00 17.20 70.30
67 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32 16 0 0.00 22.40 70.40
68 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 34.8 25 0 0.00 12.80 97.60
69 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 32.7 4 0.4 20.00 16.40 73.50
70 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 39.3 8 1.2 0.00 25.60 74.10
71 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 31.9 16 2.8 0.00 24.40 75.10
72 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 32.7 8 0 20.00 15.60 76.30
73 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 36.7 8 4 0.00 28.40 77.10
74 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 30.4 4 0 20.00 24.40 78.80
75 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 40 4 0 20.00 16.00 80.00
76 KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 35.4 8 0 20.00 18.80 82.20
77 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 25.6 12 0 20.00 26.40 84.00
78 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 33.5 8 0 20.00 25.20 86.70
79 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 35.5 8 0 20.00 34.80 98.30
80 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 38.1 12 0.8 20.00 28.40 99.30
81 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 36.7 4 0.4 40.00 32.00 113.10
E RF MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 40.5 4 2 E E E RF
W KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 W W
E AR BILLY ORINOCO Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33.5 4 0 E E E AR
E AR CHARMING BOY JR Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 33.3 8 0 E E E AR
W CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 0 0 W W
R LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 37.6 8 0 R R R
W CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 36 W 0 W
R CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 42.7 12 0 R R R
W UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 29.4 12 0.8 W W W
R DICTE ALDRUP Miss Sara Bech Strøm 0 0 34.2 0 0 R R R
W ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 45.6 W 0 W
R SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 25.4 8 0 R R R
W HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W
R GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 23.6 8 0.8 R R R
E RF BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 34.4 0 0 E E E RF
E RF PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 38.9 8 1.2 E E E RF
W ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 W W
W COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 40 28 1.6 W W W
W COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 36.8 W 0 W
E UR MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.9 E 0 E UR
E RF DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 34.4 12 0 E E E RF
E E SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 36.9 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HH MOONWALK Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.20
2 SLIGO CANDY CANE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.70
3 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 38.10
4 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
5 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.80
6 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 7.60 41.60
7 CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 14.40 43.70
8 BELONA Mr Max Warburton 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.60
9 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 12.00 46.90
10 CABARET Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 48.60
11 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 29.8 0 1 0.00 19.60 50.40
12 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 14.00 50.70
13 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 27.3 12 0 0.00 11.60 50.90
14 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 10.80 51.10
15 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 15.60 55.70
16 DEMI LOUVO Miss Alycia Port 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 20.00 56.80
17 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 26.00 57.80
18 JAKZENT TREN Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 30.7 12 0 0.00 16.80 59.50
19 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 22.80 59.80
20 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 35.2 8 3 0.00 19.60 65.80
21 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 33.2 12 5 0.00 22.80 73.00
22 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 30 8 0 20.00 31.20 89.20
23 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.6 0 0 40.00 21.60 93.20
HC DASJ Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 33.9 4 0 0 0 61.50
W KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 0 0 35.2 4 0 W W W
W CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 40.5 W 0 W
W CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 37.3 W 0 W
W UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 W W
W RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 33.2 W 0 W
W WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 23.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.20
2 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 29.20
3 SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.40
4 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 4.40 30.80
5 SPEEDWELL Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 20.9 4 0 0.00 7.60 32.50
6 COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.50
7 TOP HONOURS Mr Max Warburton 0 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.00
8 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 24.6 4 0 0.00 8.40 37.00
9 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.80
10 PENGRAFEN Miss Dani Evans 0 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 9.20 38.10
11 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.30
12 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.50
13 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.00
14 HIKITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 39.10
15 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 26.4 4 0 0.00 9.20 39.60
16 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 11.60 40.00
17 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 10.40 45.80
18 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 14.00 47.20
19 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 17.60 48.10
20 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 0 0 30.7 12 0 0.00 6.40 49.10
21 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 12.00 51.80
22 DASSETT SHOWMAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 17.60 52.10
23 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 33.4 8 0 0.00 12.40 53.80
24 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 15.20 54.20
25 TOMOCHICHI Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29.1 8 1 0.00 17.20 55.30
26 CSF TEDDY Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 32.5 8 0 20.00 21.60 82.10
HC FAERIE DIANIMO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 50.20
W HAWKSMOOR Mr Michael Owen 0 0 27.7 12 0 W W W
W CILETTO H Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 34.1 W 0 W
W STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 31.1 W 0 W
W SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 34.3 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.10
2 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 32.70
3 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 25.9 4 0 0.00 5.60 35.50
4 SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.90
5 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 25.9 8 0 0.00 7.60 41.50
6 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 8.80 42.00
7 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 9.60 42.20
8 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 27.1 4 0 0.00 12.00 43.10
9 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 34.3 0 1 0.00 10.00 45.30
10 BLING Miss Laura Collett 0 0 27.1 8 0 0.00 10.80 45.90
11 HOUDINI VIII Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 28.2 8 0 0.00 10.40 46.60
12 CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 47.50
13 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 8.40 48.50
14 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 20.40 49.00
15 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 28.6 8 0 0.00 16.40 53.00
16 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 20.00 54.20
17 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.6 8 0 0.00 23.60 63.20
18 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 30.5 16 0 0.00 18.00 64.50
19 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 16.40 72.90
20 GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 0 0 30.9 4 0 20.00 24.40 79.30
21 SLANEY NAZAR TWELVE Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 38 24 0 0.00 22.80 84.80
22 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 36.8 8 0 20.00 28.80 93.60
23 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 30.9 4 0 40.00 36.40 111.30
E HF BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E HF
E RF ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 31.4 4 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAUMANNS FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 6 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 33.80
2 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 5 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.20
3 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mr Anthony Clark 4 0 28 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 SHOWTIME Mr Tom McEwen 3 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 PROSECCO Mr Max Warburton 2 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
6 EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Miss Lissa Green 1 0 33 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.20
7 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 1 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
10 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.50
11 KASHMIR Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.10
12 ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
14 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.50
15 JEWEETWEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.50
16 ESTHER DU MAILLET Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 3.60 50.60
17 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 2.40 51.20
18 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 7.60 52.60
19 GOLD PORT Miss Jess Corser 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 21.20 55.20
20 FACTOR FORTY Miss Tabby Wylie 0 0 41.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 56.20
21 KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 20.40 57.90
22 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 5.60 58.10
23 DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 26.3 0 0 20.00 14.40 60.70
24 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 32.3 8 1 0.00 20.00 61.30
25 LAOLA Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 9.20 64.50
26 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 30 16 0 0.00 23.20 69.20
27 CLARKIE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 35.8 16 16 20.00 12.00 99.80
HC COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
HC JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
E DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 43.5 E 0 E
W DHI KICKODIEZA Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 34.5 16 23 W W W
R COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 38.5 8 0 R R R
W COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Miss Flora Harris 0 0 W W
W NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 39.5 W 0 W
E RF ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E RF
W MONARTS MATISSE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KOGOLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 6 0 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 HAZY DREAM Miss Alicia Hawker 5 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.90
3 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Harry Mutch 4 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Flora Harris 1 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 PROUD MAIRI Miss Mairead Mcgrath 1 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Miss Sarah-Jane Brown 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 BASTIANO Miss Kristine Ovland 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
11 LINUS V Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 40.60
12 MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.30
13 JESMOND SPIRIT Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 45.10
14 COPILOT 22 Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.10
15 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Mr Jason Wood 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 2.00 46.30
16 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 1.60 46.40
17 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
18 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 10.80 49.30
19 BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 2.40 49.70
20 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34.8 16 0 0.00 0.80 51.60
21 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 8.80 52.10
22 MELDA Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 39.5 12 0 0.00 5.60 57.10
23 COSMIC MIKADO Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 37.5 16 0 0.00 23.20 76.70
24 LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 39 20 0 0.00 18.40 77.40
25 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.5 4 1 20.00 30.80 88.30
26 ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 45.3 0 0 20.00 29.60 94.90
HC TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 46.60
HC COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E 30.80
HC BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 34.5 W W 34.50
HC COOL DUDE Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 32.10
HC HILTJE L Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 34.40
HC ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 24.8 12 6 0 0 51.60
W OLITO Mr Alex Nard 0 0 W W
E HF PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 34.8 8 0 E E E HF
W DIAMOND DEBUT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Laura Collett 5 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Miss Lissy Fell 4 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 KEEP HAPPY Miss Vicky Tuffs 3 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 GLOBAL EXOTIC Miss Jemima Stratton 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
7 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
9 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
11 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
12 MONARTS AFFAIR Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.70
13 VESICULA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
14 TWINKLE Mr Jason Wood 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.30
15 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 43.40
16 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
17 DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 44.30
18 JIRONIA TP Miss Catherine Robinson 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.40
19 BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 33.5 8 6 0.00 0.40 47.90
20 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 8.40 48.90
21 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 50.10
22 EMJAY MASTER VISION Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 7.60 52.60
23 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 14.00 53.80
24 WOLF CUB Miss Lissa Green 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 16.00 54.00
25 ANNSFORT LANDON Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 28.8 8 0 20.00 21.60 78.40
26 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 30.5 12 0 20.00 18.80 81.30
27 THE FINDING NEMO Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 37.20 83.00
HC SF DETROIT Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 25.5 E 0 25.50
HC KILNABOY BUFFET Mr Max Warburton 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E RF
HC FLEET STREET Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 33 E 0 E CR
R DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 0 36.8 R 0 R
W SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 29.5 12 4 W W W
W CARA CLEM Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 38.3 0 0 W
R FANTASTIQUE Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 32.5 4 2 R R R
W BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 30.5 4 0 W W W
E RF CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32.8 8 0 E E E RF

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded