Results
Event name: ASKHAM BRYAN COLLEGE Date: Oct 6-7 2018 Location: Askham Bryan College, York, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 0 16 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 DENFER DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
11 THE SKIPPIN CLOVER Miss Abigail Unwin 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
12 MARBRIDGE DIAMOND IMP Miss Sophie Alexander 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
13 PUNCH TOWN Miss Bethany Shipley 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.00
14 AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
15 JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
16 SPARKLER II Mrs Nicky Sutcliffe 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 MONTY XXII Miss Alice Cass 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
18 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
19 WATUSI Mr André Parro 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.50
2 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 14 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
20 MISS PANDORA Miss Laura Irving 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
21 KRAFTY BERTIE Miss Hannah Caley 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.20
22 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.50
23 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
24 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.60
25 FULWOODS MISS EASTER Miss Sophie Morice 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 48.90
26 NOTHING SO MAGNETIC Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 49.90
27 TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Miss Katie Wood 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 53.80
28 SCOONER Mr Sam Bray 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 58.20
29 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 58.40
3 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 12 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
30 ROMANY IV Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 59.80
31 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 61.10
4 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 10 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
6 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
7 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
8 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
9 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
E WINNIE DE FONTENEL Miss Sasha Townsend 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 11 E E E
E FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E E E
E ATLANTIC ALLSTAR Mrs Faye Archer 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E
E MONBEG SULTAN Ms Kimberly Mcdougall 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E AR AMAZING GRACE VI Miss Nicola Dann 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR RAPID TIMES Mr Iain Mackenzie 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
NS SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 LUIDAMS LADY LIBERTY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 CSF HI FI Mrs Beatrice Stocks-Seels 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
12 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
13 FAAM Miss Olivia Mills 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
14 SOMETHING GOLD II Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
15 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Abbey Kirkwood 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
16 ZIMARA Miss Lorna Riley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
17 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.40
18 SIZING GOLD Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
19 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.60
2 WHOS A BOOZER Mr Gary Foggon 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.00
20 SPRINGWIND CHIT CHAT Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
21 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
22 CREAGH MAZEPPA Miss Imogen Patrick 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
23 HILLTOP RED ANGUS Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
24 MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
25 SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
26 THE SAND HOG Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
27 PINWIZARD Miss Daisy-may Guest 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.00
28 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.70
29 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
3 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
30 CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 44.10
31 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 47.20
32 GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 50.00
33 BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Mr. Eddie Henson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 60 1.6 98.40
4 BIT OF A TREAT Miss Amanda Walker 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 CASTIELLE Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 REEVOLASS Miss Alice Wainman 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
7 ENIGMA VIII Mr Harry Mutch 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 REUBENS PROMISE Mr Carlos Parro 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
9 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
NS KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LOVELYHILL ROLLED GOLD Miss Mollie-Grace Dakin 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
R FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Louie Atkinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R JACK RIO Miss Fiona Marshall 0 0 40.8 0 0 R R R R R
R WAIKIKI CZ Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W TRESPA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUBA Miss Willa Newton 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
10 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
12 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
14 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
15 ROCKY XI Miss Molly Morris 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
16 FERRARI ENZO Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
17 JACK XXII Miss Gemma Elgey 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
18 VOLATIS TARANIS Miss Ellie Clarke 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
19 BOYCIE Miss Paddy Muir 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
2 CARRAIG DU CAREL Mrs Katie Magee 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 RLE I AM GOLD Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
21 OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
22 FOREVER IV Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
23 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
24 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.10
25 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 40.50
26 TANGHAN Miss Mabel Crampton 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.30
27 CAMEO Z Miss Hannah Taylor 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 47.20
28 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.80
29 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 53.80
3 EV ALL MY AMOUR Miss Millie Hewitt 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 ROYAL CASSINO II Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 11 0 10.8 56.60
31 BALLYARD TIM Miss Daisy Holder 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 57.00
32 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 4 59.00
33 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 10 0 1.2 60.70
34 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 62.20
35 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 16 0 2.4 70.90
4 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 GLENOMRA BILL Mr James Sommerville 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
9 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
E AVIA Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
W BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NICKY II Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GENIA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 COMING STAR Miss Keeva Johnson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 MILLROAD MUSICIAN Mr Mark Poskitt 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
14 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
15 MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
16 LUNAR VISION Mrs Alison Unwin 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
17 TULLIS PEPPER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
18 WAIKATO STAR Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
19 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
2 HARDY WARRIOR Mrs Gillian Mason 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 KASSEEDORF Miss Lara Gabrie 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
21 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Flora Young 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
22 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 34 0 0 4 3 0 1.2 42.20
23 FARMER JACK Miss Rosie Brickell 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.10
24 GRAND AMOUR A Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.10
25 EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 50.10
26 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 62.00
3 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Mr Tim Jones 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 10 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.50
5 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.00
6 LIFE AND SOUL II Miss Pippa Carnall 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
8 PICANINI MATEYA Miss Tara Mcdaid-sly 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 PRINCE ALADDIN Miss Ella Marshall 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
E KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 43.8 0 0 E E E E E
NS GREENVALE DEBUTANTE Mr Mark Godliman 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CRY FREEDOM Mrs Sharon Prosser 0 0 37.8 0 0 R R R R R
W BAROLO IV Miss Emily Lyon 0 0 36 0 0 12 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER CARRABAWN Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50
10 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 38.30
11 GEORGE XXXI Miss Olivia Staveley 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 WESTSIDE MAYFAIR Miss Paige Atkin-hodgson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.80
13 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 45.80
14 DRUMCRAVE TOM Miss Olivia Clough 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 45.90
15 GURTEEN KHALIFA Mrs Liz Peel 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 45.90
16 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.00
17 TOCHAR SPIRIT Miss Hester Hardy 0 0 25 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 47.40
18 TYSON IV Miss Loren Barnes 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 51.90
19 RATHAGAN KITTY Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 53.60
2 AMADEUS XI Mrs Kay Traves 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.00
20 BOWHILL SPLASH Mrs Justin Hill 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 58.90
21 SELBSTGANGER Miss Michelle Fitton 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 59.90
22 CAHER CHARLIE Dr Sarah Jane Hobbs 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 60.40
23 COMMISSION Miss Michaela Etchells 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 66.20
24 MOORLAND STAR Mrs Anna Nightingale 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 28 76.50
25 MOMENT Miss Hannah Pedley 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 78.10
26 DONNEMARA Miss Verity Franks 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 31.2 78.20
27 ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 36.4 82.40
28 OILEAN ARANN MIST Miss Abbeyjo Baldwin 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 60 76 173.50
3 GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 22.60
4 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
5 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 24.60
6 SWEET CLASSAROE BOY Mrs Dawn Young 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.80
7 HIGHLAKE LAKE Miss Rose-zena White 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 HAMMY Miss Jordan Tipping 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
9 BALLYOWEN ISABELLE Ms Lucille Jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
E FREDDIE STAR II Mrs Tracy Brayshaw 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E NEVERTHELESS Miss Grace Melody-gardner 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E DEE JAY WELLS Ms Elizabeth Lavender 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E E E
E CALDEW LAD Mr Brian C Irlam 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E
E TROUBLEATMIDNITE Mrs Sarah Robson 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 9 E E E
E MEDOCS SHOWGIRL Miss Caitlin Brownlee 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E
E TRILBY Ms Helen Rucklidge 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR ATTYRORY TJ Miss Milly Stones 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR MILCOT ORATORIO Miss Alecs Farr 0 0 21.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E UR MELODYA Miss Leah Appleton 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 2 E E E UR
HC EDNAMORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E HC
R STRIDE Mrs Amanda Buckle 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 7 R R R
W KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HORNDENS GALAXY Mrs Cher Coupland 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 IDA Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.50
11 MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.90
12 BEECHHILL TILLY Miss Maisie Cain 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 44.40
13 IPW MASTER STROKE Mr Harvey Douglas 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.60
14 SCARLET ROSE III Miss Laura Berry 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.00
15 SUMMER TIME LADY Mrs Lynn Pattison 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.50
16 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.00
17 BALLYDOOLAGH ALFIE Miss Emma Martin 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 46.20
18 EMS RIENZI Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 47.60
19 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 48.60
2 CRUGLWYD MORGAN Miss Erin Woodhead 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 WSH ORLANDO Miss Connie Russell 0 0 49.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.30
21 LOOKWEEP LUNA STAR Miss Isabella Worthington 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 53.20
22 JUST JENSON Mr Keith Rosier 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.50
23 LETTERKENNY GIRL Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 57.50
24 ILLANE ROCCA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 72.20
25 MACKLEMORES TRUE DIAMOND Mrs Karen Ford 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 84.90
26 MAGS BOYS Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40 9.2 89.00
27 JESSOP PRINCESS Ms Diane Lax 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 33.6 93.10
28 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Victoria Strathmann 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 46 104.30
29 REBEL RESERVE Miss Samantha Wade 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 40 32.8 109.60
3 HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
30 BOB IX Miss Hayley Burton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 40 32 110.30
31 SATANIC MILLS Miss Jane Harwood 0 0 35.5 0 0 24 12 20 30.4 121.90
32 NEEBRO JACK IN A BOX Miss Claire Ryan 0 0 36 0 0 0 4 40 45.2 125.20
33 WHITEFIELD PRINCE RUARIDH Mrs Claire Whitaker 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 60 28 127.00
4 HOLLYCREEK MISS LILY MAI Miss Georgina Maud 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.70
5 GO WEST II Miss Brogan Hodgson 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.70
6 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
7 MINSTREL V Ms Angela Newman 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
8 CURRAGHALEEN BOY Miss Sue Seddon 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.00
E NORMAN X Miss Elizabeth Laffey 0 0 53.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E BRYNSEION CARANNOG Mrs Claire Pinder 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E
NS LINDETH PREACHER Miss Jadey Elliott 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W VIVA LA JAZZ Miss Katherine Hey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DARRAGH III Miss Lynn Iveson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MILEBUSH SANTIAGO Miss Anna Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOLLAR III Miss Georgia Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Mrs Tracey Houston 0 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 26.20
10 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.50
11 FREDDIE BLUE DIAMOND DALES Miss Minky Tinkler 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.50
12 MOYCHULLIN BOY Miss Mia Erskine 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.90
13 DERBY PARK SILVER PRINCE Miss Tammy Broughton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
14 FISHERHILL BOY Miss Scarlett Rooke 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.40
15 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 43.60
16 TYLERS GIRL Miss Donna Barlow 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.10
17 CARRICKATEE ROCKET Miss Stephanie Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.70
18 BATMAN III Miss Lydia Peacock 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 6 0 0.8 45.30
19 HENDRIX II Mrs Dawn Ward 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.80
2 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 DIAMOND GAZER Mrs Heather Hardy 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.50
21 A HARLEQUIN ROMANCE Miss Leigh Hatton 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 2 0 13.6 48.90
22 CORELLI II Miss Alison Clayton 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 52.50
23 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Linden Craven 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 52.70
24 DREAM ON PADDY Mrs Sally Priestley 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 56.80
25 SALLERNANE BOY Miss Jessica Dook 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 0 0 2 58.50
26 SKELTON MAX Miss Catherine Dalton 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 16 66.00
27 ABE Mrs Zoe Sedgley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 68.90
28 PORTLAND STREET Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 72.90
29 DUCAL APACHE STAR Miss Isabelle Bloomfield 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 73.40
3 DIXIE II Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.40
30 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 20 1.2 73.70
31 WELLY BOOTS Mrs Amanda O'reilly Weston 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 30 85.50
32 PURDY III Miss Freya Cox 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 60 48 136.50
33 BASIL VI Dr Sally Hall 0 0 36 0 0 20 17 60 43.2 176.20
4 GLORY HUNTER Mrs Rachael Smith 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 DERRYCOSHIN HARPER Miss Lois Teal 0 0 25 0 0 0 3 0 0 28.00
6 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.30
7 NONE GO BYE JENSON Miss Bobbie Denny 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 COPSHAWHOLM ASHLEIGH ROSE Mrs Jackie Snow 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
9 GREAT ENDEAVOUR Ms Melanie Lewis 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
E HUGO XIV Miss Emily Murphy 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR CHASE THE DREAM Miss Sarah Gilbertson 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 GALE FORCE II Miss Tara Stockwell 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 HC
NS WOOLFALL HERCULES Mrs Mandy Drewery 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BENOWN BUCK Miss Victoria Jerrison 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FLASH XVII Mrs Carolyn Dixon 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W MELLOW GOLD Miss Alice Wilson 0 0 36.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
10 INDIANA HOLMES Miss Ambur Ashcroft 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
11 ARDEN SILVER SHADOW Miss Hannah Marley 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
12 HARVEYS FAEBLE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
13 TAIHIRION COLORADO BLUE Miss Olivia Rogers 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
14 HOMEGROWN DUNLUCE Miss Sophie Morice 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
15 MAESMYNACH SYMPHONY Miss Bethany Heaps 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
16 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
17 YORKIES LITTLE DIAMOND Miss Nikki Priestley 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
18 ISLA VIEW Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
19 LAWMANS JUSTICE Mrs Zoe Arkell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
2 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 FOREST SON Miss Pippa Jean Brown 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
21 GOODHEYS CAROUSEL Miss Jessica Chapman 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.60
22 ROMANY PRINCESS Miss Anna Kessel 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 37.70
23 CARNSDALE DUN GOOD Miss Poppy Carr 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
24 LITTLE DREAM LADY Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
25 BELLINDENE FERGAL Miss Georgina Rooke 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.40
26 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
27 JACK XXVI Miss Laura Howson 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.50
28 SUNHILL ROKIO Mr Daniel Clarke 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.60
29 POUNDTOWN STERLING Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.80
3 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
30 DARTANS GEORGE Ms Nicola Jackson 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 50.70
31 NANTLLESG ISLWYN Miss Emily Gaskell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 52.90
32 MINNA FINN ADMIRAL Mrs Alexandra Edwards 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 8 0 28.4 82.20
33 BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Miss Katherine Hey 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 24 89.00
34 HERBALISTIC II Mrs Jackie Dixon 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 42 101.80
4 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 MUMMYS DREAM Miss Emma Savage 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 HENLEY SASPERILLA Mr Jack Shaw 0 3 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.70
7 BILLY BANK Mr Nick Ireland 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 JUST ANOTHER DANCER Mr Shaun Malpass 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.30
9 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
E PRIDEROCK MR GEORGE Miss Molly Wright 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E NONE GO BYE RED Mrs Allison Knights 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
E BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 26 0 0 E E E E E
E UR BLOWELL LANDLOUGH Miss Jessica Lockie 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 CUTTING EDGE IV Miss Kathleen M Inman 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.20
11 FIRESTONE S Miss Alison Woodcock 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
12 EDWARD IV Miss Rachael Chapman 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
13 CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
14 DHI CAMELOT Miss Sarah Crowther 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 MARIPOSA Ms Ruth Schofield 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
16 CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
17 WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
18 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 41.40
19 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.00
2 CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
20 MARISCA II Miss Cara May Riley 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.00
21 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
22 CARROLLS OWEN STAR Miss Tara Brown 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 42.40
23 BLACK ALOYSIUS Miss Beth Stockdale 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 42.90
24 CARRAUN BRIDGE Miss Sarah Beal 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.60
25 MARTHA IV Mrs Laurie Stewart 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 50.60
26 MY KIND A GIRL Miss Lucy Williams 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 51.10
27 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 54.60
28 TWINSHOCK PIMMS Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 55.80
29 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 24 61.30
3 I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 ROSSCON JENNIFER Mrs Zoe Jane Sharp 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 69.90
31 LEXVET APPLE JACK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 71.70
32 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 72.70
33 ELLRIGG RUBY TUESDAY Mr Anthony Gilbert 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 74.70
34 SLIABH BARACK Mr Keith Rosier 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 6.8 77.80
35 SHANNONSIDE TOMMIE Mrs Catherine Anne Stuart 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 16 0 39.2 97.00
4 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 DIGIT III Mrs Lucy Haxton 0 4 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 33.50
6 COCONUT GIRL Mrs Samantha Critchlow 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 SADLERS MELODY Miss Keira Fell 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
E ERNIE THE MILKMAN Miss Rebecca Mann 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 MAY BELLINI Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R GEORGEOUS Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CISCO VAN HET RUBENSHOF Miss Katie Jane Russell 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GVL FIRST CLASS Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.70
12 VERY LAST MINUTE Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
13 LIMMERICKS RUBY Miss Tilly Fenton 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
14 CLIC CLAK Z Ms Feo Chawla 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
15 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
16 GLASSON PRINCE Miss Amy Kneafsey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.40
17 MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.00
18 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.00
19 COPPER ANNIE Miss Helena Spilman 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
2 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
20 KEELNACALLY PUISS CLOVER Miss Hannah Jolliffe 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.70
21 MACBRY Miss Evie Farenden 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 47.00
22 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 48.20
23 AON RUD EILE Ms Mary Lloyd 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.60
24 JL BRUCE ALMIGHTY Miss Jessica Lockie 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 53.50
25 MAJOR BLUE III Miss Poppy Pratt 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 56.10
26 QUINELLA Z Mrs Jennifer Bowman 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 61.20
27 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 5.6 66.40
3 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 6 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
5 HOE ZOO G Mrs Joanne Brown 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.00
6 ALLANDALE MISTY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
9 WAKING ELWOOD Mr Wade Barley 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
E KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 0 24 0 0 E E E E E
E AR DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF PENGOCH JONAH Miss Charlotte Eastwood 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
NS KIRTLE PANZER Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 NS NS NS
NS WI MAX Miss Gracie Franey 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R ANGELIC PROPOSITION Miss Nicola Hazlett 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 17 R R R
R JEAMAR QUEEN OF THE FAERIES Miss Rachael Chapman 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W JIMSNEVERRIGHT Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROSIE XLI Mrs Dawn Grant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EXCEL FLORADORA Miss Sophie Dawson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 26.50
10 AROLAN Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.50
11 SCOTFREE II Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.60
12 VEZPER Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 36.90
13 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
14 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
15 MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
16 SMART DANCER Miss Ailsa Reeve 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.10
17 PHOEBE MCPHEE Miss Holly Newton 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
18 DOUBLE BLACK DIAMOND Miss Natalie Anderson 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 53.10
19 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 53.10
2 CARNONES DIVA Miss Tilly Milbank 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.60
20 RETURN TO SENDER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 55.60
21 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 60.70
22 STEADY NEDDY Mrs Alexandra Edwards 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 37.2 69.20
23 DONTBEECRACKERS Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 13.2 84.20
3 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Miss Olivia Graham 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 COSA NOSTRA Ms Anna Bradbury 0 5 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
5 CRUELLA DE VILLE Miss Vilma Essman 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.10
6 DONT BE DISILLUSIONED Mr Connor Darby 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
7 TWO TONE TIGGER Miss Hannah Marshall 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
9 DUCAL ICE MAIDEN Miss Sally Prescott 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.20
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
10 LUDORETTES BULLION Mr Sam Bray 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.90
12 SAVI ROSE Miss Flora Young 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.50
13 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.10
14 SUSURRAYSHAAN Miss Katie Collins 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 46.70
15 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 46.80
16 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 48.90
17 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.70
18 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 51.10
19 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 54.90
2 SIUN APACHE JOY Miss Jane Lonsborough 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
20 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 56.40
21 WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 57.60
22 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 58.10
23 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 6 59.80
24 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 59.90
25 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 61.00
26 AUTUMN DOUBLE Miss Franki Reeds 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 62.70
27 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 65.20
28 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 65.50
29 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 24 65.50
3 TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
30 CULCOILL Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 66.20
31 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 69.40
32 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 40 21.2 96.50
4 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 MISS EMILY Mrs Catherine Hill 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
6 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 MISS JUNIOR Miss Victoria Banks 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Mr James Sommerville 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
E AR INNOVANIA Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 45.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
R TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R VIKING RAIDER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
W BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHADOW MUSHROOM Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 GYPSY SQUIRE Mr Gary Foggon 1 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.50
11 LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
14 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.50
15 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
16 HANERINA SSF Miss Olivia Mills 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.90
17 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Sarah Colgan 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
18 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Vicky Pigg 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.80
19 POWER OF DREAMS Miss Flora Young 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 42.40
2 GARCIA II Mrs Katie Magee 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
20 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.70
21 BLACKLAW THYMELORD Miss Elizabeth Gale 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.30
22 CASTLE KELLY Miss Sara Bowe 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.20
23 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 49.10
24 MILLVALE MAGIC Miss Bethany Shipley 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.50
25 GOEDMAN Miss Sophie Dawson 0 0 47.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 53.80
26 BOLD FRONT Mr Andrew Gale 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 55.10
27 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 57.20
28 KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 18 60.00
29 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 60.80
3 HOSCOS HERALDIK Miss Charlotte Wood 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
30 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 64.50
31 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 65.80
32 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 68.60
33 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 68.70
34 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 19.6 72.10
35 CAOIFE Z Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 72.90
36 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 20 16 83.30
4 MATTIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 BE MY ROMEO Mr Jordan Kavanagh 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 EAGLE SPIRIT Miss Jessica Young 1 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CITY OF ROME Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W FABRIS Miss Ella Fraser 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FUNE D OR M Miss Mollie Mills 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
11 CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.00
12 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 44.10
13 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 52.20
14 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 56.80
15 CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 20 59.80
2 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 3 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
5 CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
7 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.10
8 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.70
9 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.70
E UR FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ELM RAINBOW Mr Phil Brown 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WELTON AFFAERE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded