Results
Event name: ASCOTT UNDER WYCHWOOD (3) Date: Sep 5-6 2020 Location: Crown Farm, Ascott Under Wychwood, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLOT TWIST B Mr Tom Jackson 0 16 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 14 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 10 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 CHILLETTI Mrs Helen Martin 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.40
6 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.50
7 DRUMACLANN BREXIT Mr Matthew Heath 0 4 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 MADISON PARK Mr Andrew James 0 4 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 4 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 HHS ROYAL CHARMER Mrs Aoife Clark 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
11 TRUE BOUNCE Mrs Hannah Tudor 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 CHURCHBROOKS INDIAN OCEAN Mr Henry Kinchin 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 SIMBA IV Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
16 PJV INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
17 ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Miss Eugena Barker 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
18 SHADOW DIGNIFIED Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 LAOLA Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 42.50
20 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.30
21 BEN Miss Tati Stephenson 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.20
22 EFEBA Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 6.80 45.60
23 MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
24 BASTIANO Miss Kristine Ovland 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 4.40 47.40
25 BENECHENKO Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 31 16 0 0.00 8.80 55.80
26 KILGLASS STANDALONE Mrs Charlotte Youatt 0 0 35.3 16 0 0.00 9.20 60.50
27 JAVIER VDL Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 30.3 12 0 0.00 19.20 61.50
28 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 22.80 65.30
29 MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Emily Sandars 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 8.00 66.00
30 A LUCKY STRIKE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 24.8 0 0 20.00 26.80 71.60
R KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.3 4 0 R R R
E RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 0 31.8 E 0 E
R LISLEE JASPER Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.8 R 0 R
E BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30 E 0 E
W EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 34.5 8 0 W W W
W STORMHILL MARNA Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 0 33.3 16 11 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE BIRD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 16 20.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 14 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
3 HEADDON BEWITCHED Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 12 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 BWE STOPPING WAVES Mrs Helen Martin 0 10 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 AS Mr Andrew James 0 8 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 FARCEUR D'ELLE Mrs Emma Winter 0 6 23.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 29.10
7 SIR ANCELOTTI Mr Austin O'connor 0 4 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
8 BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 THE MONEYMAKER Miss Laura Collett 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.00
10 A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 2 26.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.30
11 PACKER MOOSE Mr Chris J Hall 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
12 QUEEN THEILLET Miss Madison Tapner 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 FIFTYSHADES OF JARSAY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 2 23.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 33.50
14 KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
15 FLEURIKE Miss Isobel Allott 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
16 DAZZLING INTUITION Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 35.30
17 KOHINOOR Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 WARWICK AVENUE Miss Beth Collop 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
19 GFS APOLLO Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
20 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
21 MGH CAPA VILOU Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 7.20 38.20
22 SHOVERN HOUDINI Miss Rhea Macleod 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
23 MISSED Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 8.00 41.00
24 JAMIRA Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 10.40 48.20
25 IVY STAR Miss Ella Johnson 0 0 40.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
26 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Alice Salwey 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 48.90
27 ANNSFORT LANDON Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 25.3 4 0 20.00 10.40 59.70
28 GUVANDA JR Miss Jemima Griffiths 0 0 35.5 0 0 40.00 12.00 87.50
W SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
W IMPERIUS ROYALE Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 37.5 W 0 W
W CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 0 W W
E R3 BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 32 4 0 E E E R3
W DIRECT EMPEROR Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 W W 0 W
E RF SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 34.5 8 0 E E E RF
W WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Mrs Ali Butler 0 0 31 12 19 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 16 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 14 22.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 24.10
3 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 12 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 10 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
5 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Miss Bella Stevens 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
6 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 0 6 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
7 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 SIRIUS SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 23.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 CISCOS CALOR Z Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 BELLA EMMY Miss Holly Nye 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
13 LONG BEACH Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
15 FAKIR BIVILLAIS Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.00
16 QUINTESSENTIAL Q Miss Eleanor Peters 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
17 TEMPEST GUTO Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
18 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 37.10
19 ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
20 YYM BENJAMIN Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
21 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
22 HOOVES THE DADDY Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.20
23 EMERALD EMOE Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 30.3 4 8 0.00 2.80 45.10
24 BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 1.20 45.20
25 DARCEY DUN Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 32 8 2 0.00 4.00 46.00
26 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 13.60 49.60
27 CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 20.40 52.90
28 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 7.20 58.20
29 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 11.20 61.00
30 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Mia Elvin 0 0 30.5 0 0 40.00 19.20 89.70
E HF SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E HF
W FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 49.5 W 0 W
W GALROSS AMIGO Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 W W
R CANDELARIA Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 29.8 0 0 R R R
W SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 31 20 19 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 14 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 STRADE BIANCHE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 0 10 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 BROWNSTOWNS SEAWATCH Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 8 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 SHOW OFF Mr Tom Rowland 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
7 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 DARCEY Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 4 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 MONBEG JABIRU Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Miss Holly Yeates 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 MHS KILCANNON Miss Ellie Toms 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 38.60
13 DHI HAKA Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.00
14 FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Kamaria Harvey 0 2 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
15 SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
16 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
17 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.00
18 TREBAH II Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 4.40 44.40
19 DIAMOND COURT Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
20 DOVERS COPPER BOY Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 0 34.5 8 4 0.00 0.00 46.50
21 NEMEAN LION Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 4.40 47.40
22 BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 0.80 48.60
23 TIA XIII Miss Sarah Baird 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 48.90
24 FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 33.5 8 4 0.00 3.60 49.10
25 FAIREY FIREFLY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 38.3 8 1 0.00 7.60 54.90
26 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 20.40 55.70
27 RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 6.40 57.20
28 MORRIGAN DONAL Miss Sophie Hoskins 0 0 34 12 0 40.00 5.60 91.60
HC GRAND AMOUR A Miss Sadie Enthoven 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.90
E RF ATTYRORY MICKEY JNR Miss Rebecca Amos 0 0 33.3 8 0 E E E RF
W EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 31.8 24 28 W W W
E DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss sofia wise 0 0 38.8 E 0 E
E HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 0 34.3 E 0 E
E BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 0 38.5 E 0 E
R JAZZ SYMPHONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.5 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 16 22 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 TIME TO GAMBLE Miss Ginny Howe 0 10 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.80
6 MISS ARIZONA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 6 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 0 4 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 HILLFIELDS TEMPORALE Mr Cameron Christie 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.10
9 ARCTIC MOON Mrs Sarah Charles 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
11 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Nancy Harper 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.60
12 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 CRUISING REBEL LADY Miss Victoria Lee 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.40
14 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
16 SCARLETS CONDOR Miss Emma Milner 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.60
17 MIA Miss Ailsa Wates 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.30
18 EVROS Z TOUCH Mr Henry Coate 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.10
19 SHARRAGH REBEL Ms Devon Street 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 2.80 41.80
20 AGHER CITY BOY Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.00
21 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 33.8 8 1 0.00 0.00 42.80
22 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
23 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 43.10
24 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 2 41.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 43.90
25 CLONINCURRAGH STAR Miss Abigail Yeates 0 0 29 12 2 0.00 1.60 44.60
26 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 41.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
27 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 42.5 0 5 0.00 0.00 47.50
28 CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 4.80 49.30
29 MGH CANDY FLOSS Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 20.80 62.10
30 INVOLVE Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 45.3 16 0 0.00 3.20 64.50
31 JAN Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 31.5 8 0 20.00 10.80 70.30
32 DEANO BOY Miss Alex Tomassoni 0 0 45.3 0 0 20.00 20.00 85.30
W NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 37 4 4 W W W
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TANGO BLU Miss Ginny Howe 0 16 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 14 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 10 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 DONT ENVY Miss Poppy Proietti 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
6 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 DISCO DONUT Miss Mahony Knight 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 SALLYBOG LISA LU Miss Lucy Kitching 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
11 BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Miss Maisy Spratt 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 GALILEO 7 Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
13 REGAL LILLY Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.50
15 SHADOW GARCIA Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
16 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 39.70
17 RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Grace Hornby 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.40
18 DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mrs Alice Fitzgerald 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
19 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 42.60
20 SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Millie Mahoney 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 43.90
21 CANTELLO G Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 44.00
22 TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-walsh 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 13.20 46.20
23 DUTCH SHAMROCK Ms Isabel Milner 0 0 32.3 4 10 0.00 14.00 60.30
24 DAC BRATTOTHECORE Miss Ella Gosling 0 0 35 16 0 0.00 12.00 63.00
25 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 38 4 0 20.00 4.00 66.00
26 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 28.8 8 0 40.00 12.40 89.20
W MIND OVER MATTER Mr Oscar Oldham 0 0 W W
W PAGANINI Mrs Elisabeth Murdoch 0 0 W W
R BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 R R
W TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 33.3 W 0 W
W JIMMYS HOPE Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 16 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 14 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 TEAMAR Miss Vaso Katsea 0 12 24.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 28.50
4 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 10 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Miss Jaymee Savill 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.30
6 LATINAS TWINKELING Miss Holly Stephens 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
7 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 IN THE DARCO Miss Katie Harris 0 4 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.20
12 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Mrs Sam Abraham 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.70
13 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
14 BOUNCE ONCE Miss Emily Gibbard 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 ISALOTTIE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
16 OZZIES GEM Miss Tabitha Cross 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
18 QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
19 JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.90
20 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
21 BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 45.60
22 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 34.5 8 4 0.00 0.40 46.90
23 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 2 47.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 48.90
24 LAMPHILL WISHFUL THINKING Miss Holly Wylde 0 0 30 12 12 0.00 0.00 54.00
25 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 0.40 55.40
26 SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.50
27 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 10.40 70.70
W MOLLINGTON II Mr Gordon King 0 0 32.3 4 0 W W W
R HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R
W KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 W W
W THE QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W W
E COUMROE PATCH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VAYO CASTANA Miss Vanessa Moore 0 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 TOBERPATRICK PRIDE Miss Lucy Care 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 MR GANGSTER Ms Nikki Cox 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 BALLYBOUGH DOUGIE Mrs Naomi Wright 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 VRIENDS TOUCH Miss Ellie Bierton 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.20
7 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.30
9 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss lois hempston 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
10 ARIZONA SNOW Mr Daniel Sinton 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 CASHELS FRANKIE Miss Beau Brotherton 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 42.10
12 ST GEORGE III Miss Elaine Cochrane 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 3.60 57.10
13 DONALLT TYWYSOG Miss Abi Voyce 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 9.60 60.60
14 TRETHELLAS LAW Dr Rebecca Hall 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 2.80 61.60
15 GIVING SOUL Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 24.8 12 0 20.00 6.00 62.80
16 TAYLORS MINSTREL Mr Dean Milligan 0 0 33 4 2 20.00 12.80 71.80
17 DONCORDE Miss Sophie Jennings 0 0 32.5 12 30 0.00 12.00 86.50
18 BARAGOI BANNER Mrs Lesley Long 0 0 31.3 8 14 20.00 21.60 94.90
19 FENOR BEN Ms Katherine Allington 0 0 33.5 0 0 60.00 10.40 103.90
20 PRINCESS CONTROL Miss Lucinda Chinn 0 0 34 0 0 60.00 17.20 111.20
E BAILEY Miss Karis Hynes 0 0 40 4 0 E E E
W LAGANS LIAM Ms Diana Rhodes 0 0 W W
E GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 29.3 E 0 E
E SILVERWOOD REBEL Mrs Katie Major 0 0 33.8 E 0 E
W CLOVER SURPRISE II Miss Olivia Szajna 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.40
2 RATHCLINE DUN SHADOW Mrs Holly Farr 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.50
3 NICKY BYRNE Miss Jessica Nevin 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 SOMETHING LUCKY Mrs Helen Ball 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.40
5 UNNAMED (803443) Miss Lucy Care 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.90
7 ROBBIE XXIV Miss Megan Sheridan 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.60
8 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 BALLYENGLAND TRENDY Mr Skip Nicholls 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 KNOCKMANUS DUSTY Miss Matilda Marriott 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Emma Scott 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 WYNFAUL THE WIZARD Miss Emma Killin 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.00
13 ALVESCOT EASY MONEY Miss Hayley Allen 0 0 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 BANAGHER IM NEARLY DUN Miss Renee Watkins 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 8.80 64.60
15 JAGUAR MAID Miss Isobel Lole 0 0 35.3 0 0 60.00 16.40 111.70
W BEECHMOUNT CAMELOT Miss Rose Casemore 0 0 W W
E RF BELFIRE CARTHAGO Miss Alexandra Stevens 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E RF
W BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Mrs Henrietta Verschoyle 0 0 29 12 34 W W W
E RF M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E RF
E HUNTSFIELD EMPEROR Miss Abi Goddard 0 0 33.5 E 0 E
E CARNHILL COOPER Miss Izzie Engestrom 0 0 34.3 E 0 E
W MAGS MELODY Miss Gabriela Gajova 0 0 W W
W SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 W W
E MOUNTROSS ASH Miss sofia wise 0 0 39.3 E 0 E
E R3 ROYAL GUNNER Mrs Kathryn Virjee 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIDRA KINGS BADGE Miss Olivia Turner 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 WONDER BOY VB Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 7 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 KAIZER Miss Victoria Ingles 0 5 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 WISHFUL THINKING II Miss Katie Farrant 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 AUBURN RETRO Mr Stuart Nie 0 3 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 COPPER AND CHROME Mrs Miranda Heynes 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 CORIDALE ZIGGY Mr Ian McCluggage 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
13 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
14 MOYRALLA MOORE Miss Eva Barnett 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
15 CRACK DU TAY Mrs Rebecca Jewell 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
16 THE COPPER COMET Dr. Cerys Owens 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
17 RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.40
18 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
19 SHANNONDALE ROMAN Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
20 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
21 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
22 HUMBUG ICEBURG Mrs Veronica Hosking 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 40.30
23 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
24 MINI FERRARI Miss Madison Tapner 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 40.80
25 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 1 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 41.20
26 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 42.50
27 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 10.80 47.30
28 STEP N UP Mrs Catherine Ingham 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 8.80 47.60
29 WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 1.20 56.20
30 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 7.60 59.90
31 LADYBUG FLIES Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 12.00 65.30
32 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 12.80 67.60
33 ARMANI ALFA Miss Kristine Ovland 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 14.00 69.30
HC QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0 35.80
E AUGHAMORE Miss Isla Hornby 0 0 55.5 0 0 E E E
W DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 W W
W SHERE MAYAN MAGIC Miss Grace Turner 0 0 45 W 0 W
E DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 8 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 7 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 SHANNONDALE CASPER Mr Stephen Heal 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 5 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
5 SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Miss Julia Fairbank 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Millie Young 0 3 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 PICANINI BHISIKITI Miss Emily Cooper 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
10 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Tara Moore 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.20
12 JAMELIA Miss Megan Elphick 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
13 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.50
14 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 1 28.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.10
15 OUTRIGGER II Mr Peter Tancock 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
16 GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
17 STORMY GIRL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
18 DALCOTES FABRICA Miss Ines Mitchell 0 0 33.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 38.80
19 TED Miss Francesca Fox 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 42.80
20 SLIGO MR CRUISE Miss Charley Phillips 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
21 SOLITAIRE XXIII Miss Tiffany Rix 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 3.60 45.60
22 TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
23 I KNOW IT Mrs Melanie Nagele 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 11.60 47.60
24 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.50
25 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.00
26 SKIPTOTHEGOODBIT Miss Sophia Mcdonald 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 52.60
27 GFS MISTER BOJANGLES Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.3 16 0 0.00 8.00 54.30
28 LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 4.00 60.50
29 KING HEARTBREAKER Mrs Gilly Burrows 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 6.40 61.20
30 SHINING KNIGHT Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 33.8 4 8 20.00 12.80 78.60
31 MATUSHKA Miss Emily Towle 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 22.40 82.40
32 LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Miss Georgia James 0 0 35.3 4 0 40.00 5.60 84.90
E AR FIREFLY FLORRIE Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 38.5 8 0 E E E AR
E YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 31 0 0 E E E
W FELIX B Miss Libby Chapman 0 0 W W
E HARWOOD FORTITUDE Miss Tilly Dowsing 0 0 31 E 0 E
E ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 32 E 0 E
E R3 SPRINGWIND ROYAL GOSSIP Miss Ella Goffe 0 0 34 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBOS QUESTION Miss Grace Warden 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 SINGING EL SALVADOR Miss Clare Powell 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.40
3 LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 STARBUCK Miss Chloe Steinson 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 CARLTERR MALCOLM Miss Kim Croutear 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 3 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.80
8 GLYNNDALE SAHARA Miss Allegra Cowley 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 UKOLELEE ROC O CERF Miss Millie Hall 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.90
10 ROSSCON SWAN Mr Jake Molony 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
11 MONOCHROME MAN Mrs Arlene Mansell 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.90
12 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.10 36.40
14 SHAKTI Mr Nick Brooks 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.60
15 REARCROSS HERO Mrs. April Coate 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
16 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 1 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
17 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.70
18 THATCH AND GO Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.50
19 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.20
20 SEVEN TIMES THREE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 38 4 5 0.00 0.00 47.00
21 BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 31 8 6 0.00 8.40 53.40
22 BOMBAY DU CAREL Miss Francesca Hobbins 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 1.20 61.70
23 PEPPERELLO Miss Sian Chapple-Hyam 0 0 42.3 8 13 0.00 1.20 64.50
24 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Nixie Walduck 0 0 39.8 0 0 20.00 8.80 68.60
25 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 33 0 0 60.00 35.20 128.20
E WYOMING BEAR Miss Millie Smith 0 0 33 4 0 E E E
E RF HOLLYS HERO Ms Madeleine Refoy 0 0 32 8 3 E E E RF
E LORD SHADOWFAX Miss elsa thwaites 0 0 32.3 E 0 E
W MIGHTY MATA Mrs Lizzie Stunt 0 0 W W
E AR HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 26.8 4 5 E E E AR
E FIRESTONE B Miss Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORANGE QUAD BIKE Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 TAGUNNAN BOBBY Mrs Kate Brooks 0 7 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 6 27.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.50
4 BE BARBARA Mr Brook Staples 0 5 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
6 FARRIERS REFLECTION Miss Julia Smales 0 3 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 ROMANYRIVER SHIMMERING SILK Miss Maisie Jenssen 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 OSCAR B Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 HIGHBURREN LARK Miss Issy Insley 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
11 ARTHURS MASTERPIECE Miss Laura Pratt 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
12 GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
13 QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.80
14 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.50
15 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.90
16 MERLIN MIX Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 42.30
17 NIBELEY JACKSPARROW Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
18 KIM'S STAR Miss Clare Boardman 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 43.10
19 WITH GOOD INTENTION Mrs Tina Guion 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 3.20 43.20
20 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Molly Wooster 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
21 LIBERTY BELLE Mr Jonathan Hardwick 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
22 ILVIRO Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 27 4 0 20.00 4.40 55.40
23 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 13.20 65.20
24 MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine Lay 0 0 31.5 12 22 0.00 0.00 65.50
R ROSWAT RANGER Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R
E AR VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 0 39.3 8 11 E E E AR
E WUFF Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 36.5 E 0 0 0 E
E NOVO AMORE VD D&D HOEVE Miss Maxine Smith 0 0 46 E 0 E
E CORNSAY AURORA Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 0 43.3 0 3 E E E
R ROCKVILLE TINKER BELLE Miss Sarah Shepheard 0 0 31.3 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN YOUR DREAMS III Miss Ella Hitchman 0 8 19.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 7 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 EMERALD COFFEY Ms Sinead Paddy 0 6 25.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 30.20
4 CARALTO Mr Stephen Paxton 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 BANDMASTERS MAID Miss Finlay Scott 0 3 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 BELLEGROVE BENVOLIO Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Miss Morgan Evenett 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
10 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 IRISH LADDIE BOY Miss Jen Clements 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
12 ACCOUNTABLE Miss Sadie Henderson 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 1 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
14 RICA Miss Francesca Gori 0 0 33.5 4 5 0.00 0.00 42.50
15 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
16 MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 32.8 4 7 0.00 0.40 44.20
17 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 13.20 45.20
18 WHITEWOOD Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 37 0 2 0.00 9.20 48.20
19 RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 10.40 51.40
20 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 0 20.8 0 0 20.00 13.60 54.40
21 COOLEENEY CLOVER DAM Miss Bethany Daly 0 0 38.3 12 3 0.00 3.60 56.90
22 BACKLEY OPTIMUS PRIME Miss Emily Bell 0 0 54 4 0 0.00 4.40 62.40
23 OLD BLUE EYES Miss Emily Harding 0 0 41.3 0 0 20.00 10.00 71.30
24 SONNY BOY II Miss Zara Head 0 0 44.5 8 0 20.00 0.00 72.50
25 SILVER FINNARD Miss Holly Yeates 0 0 34.8 12 1 20.00 10.80 78.60
26 LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Mrs Caroline Sheridan 0 0 32.3 16 33 0.00 3.20 84.50
27 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 35.8 12 23 60.00 21.60 152.40
R MISTER SOCKS Miss Emma Cory-wright 0 0 39.5 0 0 R R R
R MAGIC ILLUSION II Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 0 33.5 R 0 R
W AVONBROOK ODIN Miss Katherine Bertram 0 0 32 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZERMILLION GIN Miss Jodie Seddon 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 BROOKLEIGH Mrs Sheryl Dickens 0 7 27 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.80
3 HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 ATLANTA RIVA Miss Ottie Hunt 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Katharine Davis 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
6 THE SUPERTROOPER Mr Andrew Downes 0 3 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 TORONTO Miss Virginia Wells 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.00
8 DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 NUMERANO GT Z Miss Scarlet Harter 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Ellie Savage 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
11 CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Mr Andrew Downes 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 PRIMAL KNIGHT Ms Ali Wilkes 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
13 FANFRELUCHE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Z Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
14 CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 MONBEG HERO Ms Tamsyn Wellington 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
16 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
17 CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
18 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Matilda Lacey 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
19 WOLKEN FIREFLY Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
20 SIGNEURS CARACHO Mrs Tabitha Glaesel 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
21 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Lydia Cooper 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
22 BILLY ELLIOTT IV Miss Olivia Haddock 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.90
23 HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Miss Nicky Hill 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
24 MILAGRA Mr George Hilton-jones 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.90
25 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
26 RAMIRO SKY BOY Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
27 GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 44.70
28 CROWN ROYAL Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 46.30
29 HH KILBUNNY ROYALE Miss Alicia Hawker 0 1 43.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 46.50
30 DE L AMOUR Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 15.60 55.40
31 SHANNONDALE MUNDY Mrs Annette Higgins 0 1 44 0 0 0.00 16.00 60.00
32 STAR OF DARKNESS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 19.20 62.20
33 HARTHILL HERALDIK Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 11.60 70.10
34 SCARAB Mrs Tabitha Glaesel 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 10.80 71.30
35 SEPPELINO Miss Charlotte Newey 0 0 32 0 0 40.00 9.20 81.20
36 DRUMNAVADDY VALENCIA Miss Susie Berry 0 0 40.3 0 0 60.00 10.00 110.30
E JAILHOUSE ROCKY Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 41.3 0 0 E E E
E POKER VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 38 0 1 E E E
E WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 31.5 E 0 E
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
W SERENDIPITY BAY Mr elliott short 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded