SOMERFORD PARK (1)SOMERFORD PARK (1)

BAILEYS HORSE FEEDS SOMERFORD PARK (1)

Location

Somerford Park Farm, Holmes Chapel Road, Congleton, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW12 4SW

Supporting the North West Air Ambulance

Date

Saturday 18 to Sunday 19 May 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Mr and Mrs S King
Contact Mr and Mrs S King
Phone: 01260 299888

Entries Secretary - Mrs Sue Thompson
Contact Mrs Sue Thompson
Phone: 01244 851164 before 21.30
Mobile: 07917 678400

Course description

Somerford’s courses will be designed by Andrew Heffernan and built by the Somerford Team they will be following the same route with some changes to all courses.

The flowing Cross Country courses run over permanent undulating grassland around the old Somerford Park Estate, and are designed in traditional style to encourage bold riding with man-made take-offs and landings; every effort is made to ensure good going with all courses dressed to create a championship feel. The courses are progressive and designed to educate & encourage horse and rider.

For XC course and event updates please 'like' the Somerford Park Farm facebook page. 

Dressage is located on level ground within the permanent 80-acre showground. The SJ and warm-up will be on the Andrews Bowen surface. Visit  www.somerfordpark.co.uk

Event schedule

Entries open

13 April 2019

Ballot date

23 April 2019

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

8 May 2019
Mr and Mrs S King

Joint Organiser

Somerford Park Farm, Congleton, Cheshire, CW12 4SW

Contact Details
Mrs Sue Thompson

Entries Secretary

Manor Farm House, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 6LZ

Contact Details
Kevin Bull

SJ Course Designer

Andrew Heffernan

Course Designer

Mr Andrew Heffernan

Volunteer Coordinator

Contact Details
Amelia King

Sponsorship Secretary

Contact Details

Entries Information

Please make cheques payable to {SOMERFORD PARK EVENT}. Send entries to S Thompson marked "Somerford ODE". FAXED entries will NOT be accepted.
INTERNET entries will be accepted on www.bdwp.co.uk
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 13/05/19 by telephoning 01244 851164.
STARTING TIMES are available between 16/05/19, 18.00 to 20.00 on 01260 299888. Starting Times also available on website www.bdwp.co.uk
REFUND POLICY - Withdrawals after ballot date, no refund, unless replaced- see rule 4.11. To be eligible for a refund as listed above, all withdrawals must be logged with the Entries Secretary, and written confirmation (via fax/email/letter) to be received before the start of the event.

Stabling

 £50.00 per night for stabling this includes 2 bales of shavings.

The above stabling is based on a FIRST COME, FIRST SERVED BASIS.
NO STABLING REFUNDS AFTER BALLOT DATE.

ON COMMENCEMENT OF COMPETITION ONCE STABLES HAVE BEEN ENTERED THERE WILL BE NO REFUND IN THE CASE OF CANCELLATION OR ABANDONMENT.
ANY REFUNDS GIVEN WILL BE LESS £12 ADMIN FEE PER STABLE

ELECTRIC HOOKUP: £40+VAT min charge. MUST COLLECT STICKER FROM STABLE MANAGER ON ARRIVAL. This will be monitored. 

Send stabling forms, SAE and separate cheque payable to "Somerford Park Farm" to Somerford Park Farm, Holmes Chapel Road, Congleton, Cheshire CW12 4SW, marked "STABLING - EVENT". For confirmation please tel: 01260 299888, or email: somerfordoffice@gmail.com

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone {01260299888 OR 07831233277}.
ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted.
DOGS must be kept on leads at all times, £50 fine for any dog found loose.
CAR PASSES -  BE Membership Card admits holder ONLY. All other passengers £5 per person. Children under 12 free. (Proof may be required) Proceeds to North West Air Ambulance.  
HELPERS - offers of help and Sponsorship would be especially welcome. VOLUNTEERS/HELPERS ENTRIES do get priority.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on site. An accommodation list is available on www.somerfordpark.co.uk

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE100Plus Sunday N110 (2012) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £78.67 £17.00 View
BE100Open Sunday BE107 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £78.67 £17.00 View
BE80(T)RF Saturday BE96 (2016) £58.63 £6.30 £64.93 £10.00 £17.00 View
BE100 Sunday BE107 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £78.67 £17.00 View
BE90Open Saturday BE96 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £78.67 £17.00 View
BE90 Saturday
Sunday
BE96 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £78.67 £17.00 View
BE80(T) Saturday BE96 (2016) £58.63 £6.30 £64.93 £74.93 £17.00 View

Classes and fees

BE Accredited Coaches for the BE80(T):
Linda De Matteo 07798 676 769 (Available to contact for any questions or advice regarding the BE80(T) class, prior to the event)
Sylvia Farmer - available on the day to speak to.

There will be a XC course walk on Friday 18th (check the BDWP site for start time)

Prizes

BE80(T) rosettes to 8th and prizes in kind.
BE90 & BE100 rosettes to 8th and prize money
BE100Plus rosettes to 8th and prize money. 
All prize givings will be in the scoreboard marquee. Please note that if prize winners or representatives do not appear at the prize giving they will forfeit their prize.

Timetables

Saturday

BE80(T) - A BE80(T) - B BE80(T) - C BE80(T)RF - D BE90 - E BE90 - F BE90 - G BE90OPEN - H
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00
SJ 08:40 08:42 08:44 08:46 14:00 14:02 13:54 13:56
XC 09:30 09:32 09:34 09:36 14:40 14:42 14:36 14:38
No 1-141 51-94 101-237 152-192 201-239 252-292 302-339 351-459

Sunday

BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100 - K BE100OPEN - L BE100PLUS - M BE90 - N BE90 - O
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 12:00 12:00
SJ 08:48 08:50 08:52 08:54 14:05 15:42 15:44
XC 09:38 09:40 09:42 09:44 14:40 16:22 16:28
No 401-448 451-493 501-544 551-595 602-646 651-695 701-744

Times and Timetable

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Rachel Douglas Sat 08:00 Sat 08:40 Sat 09:30
2 A LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Rowena Butler Sat 08:06 Sat 08:48 Sat 09:38
4 A LUIDAMS ADVENTURE Joanne Harris Sat 08:12 Sat 08:55 Sat 09:45
6 A RUBY TUESDAY XIX Jessica Lavin Sat 08:24 Sat 09:09 Sat 09:59
7 A CORRIB BOY Sofia Stubbs Sat 08:18 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:52
8 A HOLLYWOOD DANTE BLAVANGE Emily Phillips Sat 08:36 Sat 09:23 Sat 10:13
9 A FAMAU CHWYLDRO Rachael Billington Sat 08:30 Sat 09:16 Sat 10:06
10 A CASSIUS IV Jenny O'rourke Sat 08:42 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:20
11 A JUMPING FOR JOY Elizabeth Binns Sat 08:48 Sat 09:37 Sat 10:27
12 A FINTANS SILVER LINING Lucy Dodd Sat 08:54 Sat 09:50 Sat 10:34
14 A PARAGON SUNSHINE Amy Kirby Sat 09:00 Sat 09:57 Sat 10:41
15 A RILKE Kimberley Manktelow Sat 09:06 Sat 10:04 Sat 10:48
17 A TEVENIE SUNSHINE Claire Roston Sat 09:30 Sat 10:18 Sat 11:02
18 A STARLIGHT CAPRICE Benjamin Plackett Sat 09:12 Sat 10:11 Sat 10:55
19 A AIOLOS REUBEN Anna Wills Sat 09:36 Sat 10:25 Sat 11:09
20 A MANUKA HONEY Stacey Makinson Sat 09:42 Sat 10:32 Sat 11:16
21 A ITS CHARLIE BROWN Ruth O'Dea Sat 09:48 Sat 10:39 Sat 11:23
22 A HAREMEARE BARBARELLA Lucy Stevenson Sat 09:54 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:30
23 A MEADOW FORK BILL Alexandra Lines Sat 10:06 Sat 11:06 Sat 11:44
25 A CAEBRYN GENTLEMAN JIM Mia Short Sat 10:00 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:37
26 A FIONNOIS Philippa Brooking Sat 10:12 Sat 11:13 Sat 11:51
27 A FLOKI Lyndsey Roberts Sat 10:18 Sat 11:20 Sat 11:58
28 A CREEVEY LASS Jessica Clark Sat 10:24 Sat 11:27 Sat 12:05
29 A HILLOWAN NELLIE Harriet Mccormick Sat 10:30 Sat 11:34 Sat 12:12
30 A HOUDINI P Christine Ann Williams Sat 10:36 Sat 11:41 Sat 12:19
32 A CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Leah Crook Sat 11:00 Sat 11:55 Sat 12:33
33 A ROCK BUNN Amie Beacock Sat 11:06 Sat 12:02 Sat 12:40
34 A ENCHANTED ROSE Emily Miller Sat 11:12 Sat 12:09 Sat 12:47
35 A ROSSCON FRENCH CONNECTION Sophie Godwin Sat 11:18 Sat 12:22 Sat 12:54
36 A BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Andrew Heffernan Sat 11:30 Sat 12:36 Sat 13:08
37 A QUALITY STREET V Susan Tootle Sat 11:24 Sat 12:29 Sat 13:01
38 A PADDY Katie Dutton Sat 11:36 Sat 12:43 Sat 13:15
39 A KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Karen Williams Sat 11:42 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:22
40 A SUPERMAC Robert Wild Sat 11:48 Sat 12:57 Sat 13:29
41 A FEREFAD CRUISE Rosie Blackhall Sat 11:54 Sat 13:04 Sat 13:36
42 A PENYCOED SURVIVOR Chloe Workman Sat 12:00 Sat 13:11 Sat 13:43
43 A PORTLAND STREET Lucy Robinson Sat 12:06 Sat 13:18 Sat 13:50
44 A AZERLEY BUSKER Amy Richardson Sat 12:12 Sat 13:25 Sat 13:57
45 A TOWER HILLS HATTIE Sally Joynson Sat 12:18 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:04
46 A COREEN BOLT Olivia Burns Sat 12:24 Sat 13:38 Sat 14:23
51 B SCARLETT ROSE Samantha Campling Sat 08:00 Sat 08:42 Sat 09:32
52 B LUNDY SUNSET Olivia Rowe Sat 08:06 Sat 08:50 Sat 09:40
53 B WALTER DISNEY Sharon Foster Sat 08:12 Sat 08:57 Sat 09:47
54 B DELAROCHE LIRICA Isobel Harrison Sat 08:18 Sat 09:04 Sat 09:54
55 B BOGGIT Leon Hulse Sat 11:54 Sat 13:06 Sat 13:38
56 B GOLDIES JENSON Sally Raw-Rees Sat 08:24 Sat 09:11 Sat 10:01
57 B WILLIE III Erin Brownrigg Sat 08:30 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:08
58 B FINLOWS BALOTELLI Kelly Short Sat 08:36 Sat 09:25 Sat 10:15
59 B CRYSTAL GEM II Kath Trueman Sat 08:42 Sat 09:32 Sat 10:22
60 B SKELLORN TAKIETA Beth Wall Sat 08:48 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:29
61 B REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Abigail O'rourke Sat 08:54 Sat 09:52 Sat 10:36
62 B COUNTRY JOKER Lynsey Ward Sat 09:00 Sat 09:59 Sat 10:43
63 B PERL Abbi England Sat 09:06 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:50
64 B IRELANDS FIONN Stephanie Clarke Sat 09:12 Sat 10:13 Sat 10:57
66 B HIGHLEY TUNED Clare Taylor Sat 09:30 Sat 10:20 Sat 11:04
68 B JENSEN Z Darren Hegan Sat 09:42 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:18
69 B RACLAGHY HANDSOME LAD Suzanne French Sat 09:36 Sat 10:27 Sat 11:11
70 B INDIA VIII Alison Arden Sat 09:48 Sat 10:41 Sat 11:25
71 B ROWANGARTH RHYDIAN Helen Dutton Sat 09:54 Sat 10:48 Sat 11:32
72 B CARNIVAL STREET Tasha Cottam Sat 10:00 Sat 10:55 Sat 11:39
73 B CEREDIGION FFLACH GOCH Hannah Hughes Sat 10:06 Sat 11:08 Sat 11:46
74 B UNKNOWN HORSE Rebecca Davies Sat 10:12 Sat 11:15 Sat 11:53
75 B ALBERN AMILEE Megan Corlett Sat 10:18 Sat 11:22 Sat 12:00
76 B VALENTINOS QUEST Diana Blundell Sat 10:24 Sat 11:29 Sat 12:07
78 B SPRINGROVE EMRYS Maisie Brewer Sat 10:30 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:14
79 B DIAMOND IMPERIAL Chloe Cox Sat 10:36 Sat 11:43 Sat 12:21
80 B MILLADY KIRA Jodie Hunt Sat 10:42 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:28
81 B NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Tessa Obrien Sat 11:00 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:35
82 B WELTON ARTEMIS Erica Murphy Sat 11:06 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:42
83 B RYAN DOOLIN Jessica Lavin Sat 11:18 Sat 12:24 Sat 12:56
84 B NEWLANDS FARM MILLY Isabella Morgan Sat 11:12 Sat 12:11 Sat 12:49
85 B GALPHAYS PRIDE Sophie Cocking Sat 11:24 Sat 12:31 Sat 13:03
87 B LINSFORT EAR TO THE GROUND Lisa Sergeant Sat 11:36 Sat 12:45 Sat 13:17
88 B KNIGHTS SONG Izzie Hoskins Sat 11:42 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:24
89 B CONEMARA BOY Allison Murray Sat 11:48 Sat 12:59 Sat 13:31
90 B SIDNEY Z Gemma Brodie Sat 12:00 Sat 13:13 Sat 13:45
91 B DOOHAMLET BOY Rebecca O Brien Sat 12:06 Sat 13:20 Sat 13:52
92 B VIVI VAN HET HAGEHOF Bethany Keay Sat 11:30 Sat 12:38 Sat 13:10
93 B CLARINA II Molly Grew Sat 12:12 Sat 13:27 Sat 13:59
94 B LYNDHURST BREEZE Renee Holland Sat 12:18 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:06
95 B NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Karen Donaghue
101 C JOHNNY HERO Ella Buchanan Sat 08:00 Sat 08:44 Sat 09:34
102 C FARO B Claire Day Sat 08:06 Sat 08:52 Sat 09:42
103 C LAKE STREET ROULETTE Kiri Owen Sat 08:12 Sat 08:59 Sat 09:49
104 C GRACE IX Sarah Major Sat 08:18 Sat 09:06 Sat 09:56
106 C CLYROHILL FIRST LADY Charlotte Miller Sat 08:24 Sat 09:13 Sat 10:03
107 C CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Filip Nygren Sat 08:30 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:10
110 C JP CASANOVA Matilda Wadeson Sat 08:36 Sat 09:27 Sat 10:17
111 C FLY APHRODITE Kiera Hargreaves Sat 08:42 Sat 09:34 Sat 10:24
112 C OBJECTIVITY Claire Howie Sat 08:48 Sat 09:41 Sat 10:31
113 C THE SAUCE POT Michael Owen Sat 08:54 Sat 09:39 Sat 10:16
114 C DUCHESSE III Zara Alice Bowden Sat 09:00 Sat 10:01 Sat 10:45
115 C CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Charlotte Tallentire Sat 09:06 Sat 10:08 Sat 10:52
116 C CHEVALIAN KC Laura Von Der Fecht Sat 09:12 Sat 10:15 Sat 10:59
117 C DANTON Kerry Williamson Sat 09:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 11:06
119 C PICTUS DURIAN Hannah Dawson Sat 09:36 Sat 10:29 Sat 11:13
120 C ACTON APACHE Georgina Critchley Sat 09:42 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:20
121 C GIBROY CAVALLO Cristine Milton Sat 09:48 Sat 10:43 Sat 11:27
122 C MISS PIMMS II Rebeca Parry Sat 09:54 Sat 10:50 Sat 11:34
123 C BOTNEY BAY Hannah Louise Silvester Sat 10:00 Sat 10:57 Sat 11:41
124 C GRANTSTOWN ECHO Lucy Hughes Sat 10:06 Sat 11:10 Sat 11:48
125 C CASANOVAS STORY Jacqui Ashforth Sat 10:12 Sat 11:17 Sat 11:55
126 C GRANDIS SPOT OF LUCK Stacey Morris Sat 10:18 Sat 11:24 Sat 12:02
127 C BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Grace Barr Sat 10:24 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:09
128 C SYGNET GIRL Kieran Timmins Sat 10:30 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:16
129 C THE LITTLE DOTE Jenny Marsh Sat 10:36 Sat 11:45 Sat 12:23
130 C CARRA FLASHY LADY Nicky Rippon Sat 10:42 Sat 11:52 Sat 12:30
131 C BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Molly Downie Sat 11:00 Sat 11:59 Sat 12:37
132 C COMMANCHE BOUNCER Jill Barrell Sat 11:06 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:44
133 C COORA ANNE SARAH BROWN Sat 11:12 Sat 12:13 Sat 12:51
134 C NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Theresa Bebbington Sat 11:18 Sat 12:26 Sat 12:58
135 C ARTHURO Sarah Abel Sat 11:24 Sat 12:33 Sat 13:05
136 C REDINAGH CLOVER Georgina Hodson Sat 11:30 Sat 12:40 Sat 13:12
137 C ILLUAN JOE JOE Nicola Richmond Sat 11:36 Sat 12:47 Sat 13:19
138 C PLUMBUCK JARJAR BINKS Emily Wood Sat 11:42 Sat 12:54 Sat 13:26
139 C LANGALLER GAME BIRD Joanna Rawlinson Sat 11:48 Sat 13:01 Sat 13:33
140 C FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Kim Salmon Sat 11:54 Sat 13:08 Sat 13:40
141 A MANNINARD MAIRTIN Katie Rutter Sat 10:42 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:26
142 C LITTLE ACORNS ABLE Hannah Wallwork Sat 12:06 Sat 13:22 Sat 13:54
143 C LUNAR ECLIPSE V Hettie Macfarlane Sat 12:12 Sat 13:29 Sat 14:01
144 C DUSTY BLUE DIAMOND Celia Ratheram Sat 12:18 Sat 13:36 Sat 14:08
237 C CUPIDS ARROW Bonnie Fishburn Sat 12:00 Sat 13:15 Sat 13:47
907 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Alison Worley
911 KIRKHAMGATE MISS GOODY TWO SHOES Elliot Larkin
913 ACK ATTACK Dave Farrington
914 BALLYBRIDGE ALAINN Hannah Woodward
915 PENDAN DENVER Vicky Taylor
917 MOORHEY RAINDANCE Nadine Santinei
918 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Holly Ridgeway
919 NEWTOWN BUBA Carys Thornton
920 WENDEBRUCKE Jennifer Quayle
921 MARK TWAIN Rachel Andrews
922 PRINCE OF STEEL Grace Webster
924 RICH ICON Jana Nekulova
927 WOLFERLOW MEDIATOR Alice Tracey

BE80(T)RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
152 D CEASURS DELIGHT Louise Snelson Sat 08:00 Sat 08:46 Sat 09:36
153 D HUMDINGER HBC Terri Danisevich Sat 08:06 Sat 08:54 Sat 09:44
154 D DUDLEY LIGHT Jayne Money Sat 08:12 Sat 09:01 Sat 09:51
155 D TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Alex Fishpool Sat 08:18 Sat 09:08 Sat 09:58
156 D CHARAMBA Hayley Mayer Sat 08:24 Sat 09:15 Sat 10:05
157 D TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Charlotte Fox Sat 08:30 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:12
158 D TWEMLOWS IMPERIAL STAR Nikee Hudson Sat 08:36 Sat 09:29 Sat 10:19
159 D PADDY VI Charlotte Joanne Kershaw Sat 08:42 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:26
160 D STORM XVII Nikki Armitage Sat 08:48 Sat 09:43 Sat 10:33
161 D CLONTUMPHER DREAM Lexie Brennan Sat 08:54 Sat 09:56 Sat 10:40
162 D RATHFEE FREEBIE Felicity White Sat 09:00 Sat 10:03 Sat 10:47
163 D PALLASGREEN PROMISE Tracey Houston Sat 09:06 Sat 10:10 Sat 10:54
164 D GOTTA CATCH ME Sue Jackson Sat 09:12 Sat 10:17 Sat 11:01
165 D DA VINCI W Tabitha Morris Sat 09:30 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:08
166 D KNAVESASH DIVINE Lauren Burgess Sat 09:36 Sat 10:31 Sat 11:15
167 D MACHNO CEINWEN Kitty Blundell Sat 09:42 Sat 10:38 Sat 11:22
168 D LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall Sat 09:48 Sat 10:45 Sat 11:29
169 D GOLDEN BUSINESS Melanie Hirrell Sat 09:54 Sat 10:52 Sat 11:36
170 D SMOOTH LADY Jodie Burnley Sat 10:00 Sat 10:59 Sat 11:43
171 D DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Julie Groves Sat 10:06 Sat 11:12 Sat 11:50
172 D ROMEO X Sarah Newell Sat 10:12 Sat 11:19 Sat 11:57
173 D XAVIER DU ROUET Jennifer Pye Sat 10:18 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:04
174 D TEARS Clare Robinson Sat 10:24 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:11
175 D FARAH SARCO Sophie Sykes Sat 10:30 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:18
176 D HIGHLAKE LAKE Rose-zena White Sat 10:36 Sat 11:47 Sat 12:25
177 D DOLLAR OATS Jane Valentine Sat 10:42 Sat 11:54 Sat 12:32
178 D ITS THE PRESIDENT Jessica Collister Sat 11:00 Sat 12:01 Sat 12:39
179 D JOHNNY CASH III Maisie Cain Sat 11:06 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:46
180 D MISSISSIPPI Tracey Bray Sat 11:12 Sat 12:15 Sat 12:53
181 D CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Amelia Maycock Sat 11:18 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:00
182 D MACHNO RHODRI Alexandra Morgan Sat 11:24 Sat 12:35 Sat 13:07
183 D MOSCO BOSCO Jaime O'malley Sat 11:30 Sat 12:42 Sat 13:14
184 D MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Emma Wall Sat 11:36 Sat 12:49 Sat 13:21
185 D HERLIHYS MOLLY Deborah Boston Sat 11:42 Sat 12:56 Sat 13:28
186 D MISTER PREMIER Lara Cubley Sat 11:48 Sat 13:03 Sat 13:35
187 D MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Kirstie Wright Sat 12:30 Sat 13:14 Sat 14:42
188 D ANNA II Chloe Nixon Sat 12:00 Sat 13:17 Sat 13:49
189 D HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Jaime Slinn Sat 12:06 Sat 13:24 Sat 13:56
190 D ERVELOUGH TOMAS Nicola Toomer Sat 12:12 Sat 13:31 Sat 14:03
191 D PENNY FARTHING VI UNKNOWN RIDER Sat 11:00 Sat 12:37 Sat 13:37
192 D TIMELESS BANSHEE UNKNOWN RIDER Sat 11:48 Sat 12:55 Sat 14:10

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
201 E CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Catrin Williams Sat 11:00 Sat 14:00 Sat 14:40
202 E BLUE BELL CASANOVA Claire Campbell Sat 11:06 Sat 14:08 Sat 14:48
204 E BILLY CASTILLO Gabriela Baxter Sat 11:12 Sat 14:15 Sat 14:55
205 E ATLANTUS LADYS MAN Vicki Lowe Sat 11:18 Sat 14:22 Sat 15:02
206 E FOUR HUMOUR Victoria Ann Garner Sat 11:24 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:09
207 E FRANKIE III Emily Phillips Sat 11:30 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:16
208 E AMBERS ECHO Krissie Ivings Sat 11:36 Sat 14:43 Sat 15:23
209 E REG Amelia Easthope Sat 11:42 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:30
210 E PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Lisa Cadman Sat 11:48 Sat 14:57 Sat 15:37
211 E CHUNKY MARMALADE Helena Belcher Sat 11:54 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:44
212 E CHESTER XXII Sara Moss-gibbons Sat 12:00 Sat 15:11 Sat 15:51
213 E MOORLOUGH KATE Jennifer Stokes Sat 12:06 Sat 15:18 Sat 15:58
214 E BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Zoe Owen Sat 12:24 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:05
215 E KNOLTON WILLOW Annie-rose Chantler Sat 12:30 Sat 15:38 Sat 16:12
216 E FAIRHILL VIEW Victoria Ann Talbot Sat 12:36 Sat 15:45 Sat 16:19
217 E SHANNONVIEW JOEY Beverley Hanley Sat 12:42 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:26
218 E GATSBY Anna Crowe Sat 12:48 Sat 15:59 Sat 16:33
219 E CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Rebecca Warren Sat 12:54 Sat 16:06 Sat 16:40
220 E BOTSWANA BK Carrie Skelton Sat 13:00 Sat 16:13 Sat 16:47
221 E ARLEYS TOYBOY Georgia Cathcart Sat 13:06 Sat 16:20 Sat 16:54
222 E CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Abigail Hydon Sat 13:12 Sat 16:27 Sat 17:01
223 E BELVIEW BOBBY Katie Stephens-grandy Sat 13:18 Sat 16:34 Sat 17:08
224 E GLYNARTHEN HI HO SILVER Bethany Davies Sat 13:24 Sat 15:01 Sat 16:08
225 E TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Katie Power Sat 13:30 Sat 16:46 Sat 17:20
226 E DRAGON DU CLOS Cameron Kerr Sat 13:36 Sat 16:52 Sat 17:26
227 E WIL BE HSH FOREVER Joanne Morland Sat 13:54 Sat 16:58 Sat 17:32
228 E CUBA VENCHI Jayne Schofield Sat 14:00 Sat 17:04 Sat 17:38
229 E COOLARNE ECHO Emma Jones Sat 14:06 Sat 17:10 Sat 17:44
230 E STARS BOY Sarah Fitton Sat 14:12 Sat 17:16 Sat 17:50
231 E WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Samantha Bebbington Sat 14:18 Sat 17:22 Sat 17:56
232 E LAWLESS IV Emily Plant Sat 14:24 Sat 17:28 Sat 18:02
233 E APRIL FOOL Diane Hargrove Sat 14:30 Sat 17:34 Sat 18:08
235 E KOLCZAN Olivia Windsor Sat 14:36 Sat 17:40 Sat 18:14
236 E ANNAS DELIGHT Amy Bevans Sat 14:42 Sat 17:46 Sat 18:20
238 E JALAPENO II David Barrell Sat 14:54 Sat 17:58 Sat 18:32
239 E MR KNOW IT ALL Philippa Heler Sat 15:00 Sat 16:04 Sat 18:38
241 E SNAP CRACKLE POP Emily Davies
252 F BESEEKA SUNNITAS LAD Katie Holden Sat 11:00 Sat 14:02 Sat 14:42
253 F HICKSTEAD VD WITHOEVE Kane Phillips Sat 11:06 Sat 14:10 Sat 14:50
254 F DASSETT DAKOTA Joanna Buswell Sat 11:12 Sat 14:17 Sat 14:57
255 F SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Rosalyn Morrison Sat 11:18 Sat 14:24 Sat 15:04
257 F LUXS ZEBEDEE Carla Arthur Sat 11:30 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:18
258 F MOLLY MCLLHENNY Anna Walsh Sat 11:36 Sat 14:45 Sat 15:25
259 F ISNT IT SPECIAL Oliver Lofthouse Sat 11:42 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:32
260 F MAGIC IDOL Lizzy Jackson Sat 11:48 Sat 14:59 Sat 15:39
261 F OLARIS BEECH Georgie Rockingham Sat 11:54 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:46
262 F ARCTIC SNOWCAT Sophie Barlow Sat 12:00 Sat 15:13 Sat 15:53
263 F FOREST BAY Pauline Nield Sat 12:06 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:00
264 F LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Louise Forty Sat 12:24 Sat 15:33 Sat 16:07
265 F IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Scarlett Owen Sat 12:30 Sat 15:40 Sat 16:14
266 F DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Kim Mace Sat 12:36 Sat 15:47 Sat 16:21
267 F SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Maureen Aspinall Sat 12:42 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:28
268 F DATE NIGHT Robyn Gray Sat 12:48 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:35
269 F SCOONER Emmie Richmond-wood Sat 12:54 Sat 16:08 Sat 16:42
270 F BEECHMOUNT ALFIE Nina Aldred Sat 13:00 Sat 16:15 Sat 16:49
272 F LITTLE MO III Anna Welland Sat 13:12 Sat 16:29 Sat 17:03
273 F SWEET SUGAR PLUM Grace Campbell Sat 13:18 Sat 16:36 Sat 17:10
274 F PRIME TIME LAD Lucy Hughes Sat 13:24 Sat 16:42 Sat 17:16
275 F MURDOCH IV Megan Lewis Sat 13:30 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:22
276 F CLYDE PRIDE Kathryn Wilding Sat 13:36 Sat 16:54 Sat 17:28
277 F BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Lisa Simpson Sat 13:54 Sat 17:00 Sat 17:34
278 F DANTE XI Rebekah Adshead Sat 14:06 Sat 17:12 Sat 17:46
279 F CARNSDALE TOYTOWN Liz Fear Sat 14:12 Sat 17:18 Sat 17:52
280 F TOM AND JERRY Ella Thomson Sat 14:18 Sat 17:24 Sat 17:58
281 F CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Penny Clews Sat 14:24 Sat 17:30 Sat 18:04
283 F AGYNESS Philippa Heler Sat 14:00 Sat 15:41 Sat 17:47
284 F KING OF THE MILL II Mark Baker Sat 14:30 Sat 17:36 Sat 18:10
285 F MAGNETIC POLE Suzie Beeson Sat 14:36 Sat 17:42 Sat 18:16
286 F CLOONAGH SHADOW Caroline Cook Sat 14:42 Sat 17:48 Sat 18:22
288 F PJS PRINCE Charlotte Hampton Sat 14:48 Sat 17:54 Sat 18:28
289 F PHOEBE VII Amber Whitehead Sat 14:54 Sat 18:00 Sat 18:34
290 F AFON Charlotte Ward Sat 15:00 Sat 18:06 Sat 18:40
291 F CELYNNEN SPARKLING GOLD Catherine Owen Sat 13:06 Sat 16:22 Sat 16:56
292 F MR MUSIC Katie Stephens-grandy Sat 11:24 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:11
302 G TUBBER MAN Alison Martin Sat 11:00 Sat 14:04 Sat 14:44
303 G LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Louise Forty Sat 11:06 Sat 14:12 Sat 14:52
304 G DJANGO MOONSHINE Lizzie Lennon Sat 11:12 Sat 14:19 Sat 14:59
305 G MONBEG EBONY Molly Fletcher Sat 11:18 Sat 14:26 Sat 15:06
306 G LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Danielle Holt Sat 11:24 Sat 14:33 Sat 15:13
307 G ELEVEN DU GIVRE Bethany Dyson Sat 11:30 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:20
308 G LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Jessica Wilson Sat 11:36 Sat 14:47 Sat 15:27
309 G SOPHISTICA Lisa Walsh Sat 11:42 Sat 14:54 Sat 15:34
310 G SALLYWELL PENNY Hannah Baker Sat 11:48 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:36
311 G GALAHAD ELM Elizabeth Albert Sat 11:54 Sat 15:08 Sat 15:48
312 G TERRYS CHOICE Holly Shann Sat 12:00 Sat 15:15 Sat 15:55
313 G BLACK BLAKENEY Susan C Tupman Sat 12:06 Sat 15:22 Sat 16:02
314 G CLOVER V Kate Williams Sat 12:24 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:09
315 G STORMHILL LEGEND Alex Rumney Sat 12:30 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:16
316 G CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Caroline Dyer Sat 12:36 Sat 15:49 Sat 16:23
317 G ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Dawn Hollinshead Sat 12:42 Sat 15:56 Sat 16:30
318 G WHITEMOORS HOT TODDY Emily Jarrett Sat 12:48 Sat 16:03 Sat 16:37
319 G FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Sue Jackson Sat 12:54 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:44
320 G FOXISLE RAMBO Florence Butler Sat 13:00 Sat 16:17 Sat 16:51
321 G LADY LUCKY CLOVER James Newsome Sat 13:06 Sat 16:24 Sat 16:58
322 G LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Rosemary Campbell Sat 13:12 Sat 16:31 Sat 17:05
323 G CRUISE AROUND Tori Brown Sat 13:18 Sat 16:38 Sat 17:12
324 G BROOK BURKE Alexandra Lines Sat 13:24 Sat 16:44 Sat 17:18
325 G SALSA MOLINA Cathrine Taylor Sat 13:30 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:24
326 G TINKERS GAMBLE Madeleine Wolfenden Sat 13:36 Sat 16:56 Sat 17:30
327 G MY MATE MAX Stephen Wilkinson Sat 13:54 Sat 17:02 Sat 17:36
328 G HANA Claire Tracey Sat 14:00 Sat 17:08 Sat 17:42
329 G WICKENWOOD DELSIN Lauren Dean Sat 14:06 Sat 17:14 Sat 17:48
331 G SIR FAUX FUR Isabelle Shotton-chambers Sat 14:12 Sat 17:20 Sat 17:54
332 G RV OLIE Hannah Cliffe Sat 14:18 Sat 17:26 Sat 18:00
333 G UCS SUBARU Laura Smith Sat 14:24 Sat 17:32 Sat 18:06
334 G BALLINVELLA JOE Janice Edwards Sat 14:30 Sat 17:38 Sat 18:12
335 G WILLIAM XVIII Lucy Smith Sat 14:36 Sat 17:44 Sat 18:18
336 G BOND GIRL II Ally Cope Sat 14:42 Sat 17:50 Sat 18:24
337 G PADDYWHACK Dan Gibson Sat 14:48 Sat 17:56 Sat 18:30
338 G LORD LUCAS Lucy Greenfield Sat 14:54 Sat 18:02 Sat 18:36
339 G WIL CELTIC FIREFLY Abigail de Gregory Sat 15:00 Sat 18:08 Sat 18:42
340 G BRECHFA HANNO Rachel Tudor-davies
651 N SIR EUROMAN Abi Wallis Castle Sun 12:00 Sun 15:42 Sun 16:22
652 N DONNER SARA B Carrie Childs Sun 12:06 Sun 15:46 Sun 17:07
653 N CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Sarah Roberts Sun 12:12 Sun 15:50 Sun 16:30
654 N HUGO HUNTING Wendy Mcgarry Sun 12:18 Sun 15:54 Sun 16:34
655 N ROMEO Cheryl Price Sun 12:24 Sun 15:58 Sun 16:38
656 N BRASINGAMAN ERIC David Llewellyn Sun 12:30 Sun 16:02 Sun 16:42
658 N TROUBARITZ Sarah Hamlyn Sun 12:36 Sun 15:45 Sun 16:24
659 N JEEVES II Abi Connor Sun 12:42 Sun 16:10 Sun 16:50
660 N LVS FINNEGAN Becky Hartley Sun 14:00 Sun 17:06 Sun 17:42
661 N GLENMORE RAINBOW Anne Sloman Sun 12:48 Sun 16:14 Sun 16:54
662 N BEANT LAN Linda De Matteo Sun 12:54 Sun 16:18 Sun 16:58
663 N LITTLE MARVEL Vicky Wansbrough Sun 13:00 Sun 16:22 Sun 17:02
664 N RENKUM CHIEF Stella Bunn Sun 13:12 Sun 16:30 Sun 17:10
665 N DANDY Leanne Bathurst Sun 13:06 Sun 16:26 Sun 17:06
666 N GRAF PORTIA Victoria Jones Sun 13:24 Sun 16:11 Sun 17:59
667 N RATHCOOLE TABASCO Susie Coughlan Sun 13:18 Sun 16:34 Sun 17:14
668 N PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Lesley Bamforth Sun 13:30 Sun 16:42 Sun 17:22
669 N CHEQUIDAM Z Louise Webb Sun 13:36 Sun 16:46 Sun 17:26
670 N KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Helen Flinn Sun 13:42 Sun 16:50 Sun 17:30
671 N LUX HOT Karen E Arlott Sun 13:48 Sun 16:54 Sun 17:34
672 N BARTON BLOUNT Wendy Hoggard Sun 13:54 Sun 16:58 Sun 17:38
673 N RUSTY FOX Tim Rusbridge Sun 14:06 Sun 17:10 Sun 17:46
674 N M C ZEPHYR Christine Mullarkey Sun 14:12 Sun 17:14 Sun 17:50
675 N DYLAN III Sarah Gloster Sun 14:18 Sun 17:18 Sun 17:54
676 N PORTARRA STAR Eleanor Fletcher Sun 14:24 Sun 17:22 Sun 17:58
677 N CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Annitta Engel Sun 14:30 Sun 17:26 Sun 18:02
678 N SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Natalie Dean Sun 14:36 Sun 17:30 Sun 18:06
679 N JONES VDL Sunny Asplin Sun 14:42 Sun 17:34 Sun 18:10
681 N KING LOUIS III Rachel Cawley Sun 14:48 Sun 17:38 Sun 18:14
682 N CASSINI TENNESSEE Amy Coleman Sun 14:54 Sun 17:42 Sun 18:18
683 N CONOR SIR Edward Groves Sun 15:00 Sun 17:46 Sun 18:22
684 N SIR CRUISE Beth Collop Sun 15:06 Sun 17:50 Sun 18:26
685 N VISION DE LA VIE natalie kerry Sun 15:12 Sun 17:54 Sun 18:30
686 N HARTHILL CHICO Scarlett Hemingway Sun 15:18 Sun 17:58 Sun 18:34
687 N STARLINGS SPRING BIRD Eleanor Poole Sun 15:24 Sun 18:02 Sun 18:38
688 N CARDEN MIDNIGHT STORM Sophie Harding Sun 15:30 Sun 18:06 Sun 18:42
689 N WILLY WIZ Amelia White Sun 15:36 Sun 18:10 Sun 18:46
690 N WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Hannah Barnett Sun 15:42 Sun 18:14 Sun 18:50
691 N HOCUS POCUS VI Cerys Thompson Sun 15:48 Sun 18:18 Sun 18:54
692 N ELITE DIAMOND Anniken Styth Sun 15:54 Sun 18:22 Sun 18:58
693 N TYGER TYGER Richard Evans Sun 16:00 Sun 18:26 Sun 19:02
694 N REET PETITE Suzanne Higginson Sun 16:06 Sun 18:30 Sun 19:06
695 N BRIANS BEST Bethany Humphries Sun 16:12 Sun 18:34 Sun 19:10
701 O GARRY KNIGHT Victoria Jones Sun 12:00 Sun 15:44 Sun 17:18
702 O ECLIPSE BAY Millie Ralston Sun 12:12 Sun 15:52 Sun 16:32
703 O LITTLE TED II Elizabeth Lyonette Sun 12:18 Sun 15:56 Sun 16:36
704 O FAITHFUL IMP Cerys Macaulay Sun 12:36 Sun 16:08 Sun 16:48
705 O ASHDALE CASPER Sarah Hedges Sun 12:24 Sun 16:00 Sun 16:40
706 O SCOTS BOY Heidi O'brien Sun 12:30 Sun 16:04 Sun 16:44
707 O BARRONTOP PENNY Madison Heath Sun 12:42 Sun 16:12 Sun 16:52
708 O SILVER CLOUD III Vicki Ardern Sun 12:48 Sun 16:16 Sun 16:56
709 O LIGHTNING LASS Helen Peel Sun 12:54 Sun 16:20 Sun 17:00
710 O MOUSE V Rebecca Binks Sun 13:00 Sun 16:24 Sun 17:04
711 O GRACE III Corinne Metcalfe Sun 13:06 Sun 16:28 Sun 17:08
712 O ZINDIE III Hollie Wright Sun 13:12 Sun 16:32 Sun 17:12
713 O PAULDARYS AMAZING GRACE Devon Scarborough Sun 13:18 Sun 16:36 Sun 17:16
714 O PRIOR ENGAGEMENT Jenny Brookfield Sun 13:30 Sun 16:44 Sun 17:24
715 O PERCHANCE Carrie Childs Sun 13:24 Sun 16:07 Sun 17:47
716 O KILDUFF PRINCE Jessica Norris Sun 13:42 Sun 16:52 Sun 17:32
717 O TIS A BEAUTY Stuart Shaw Sun 13:36 Sun 16:48 Sun 17:28
718 O ROXLAN JADE Grace Smythe Sun 14:00 Sun 17:12 Sun 17:44
719 O KUDU Emma Rarity Sun 13:48 Sun 16:56 Sun 17:36
721 O MEIRIGS DREAM Joanne Morland Sun 13:54 Sun 17:00 Sun 17:40
723 O CURRABAWN MAGNUM Joanna Kelly Sun 14:12 Sun 17:20 Sun 17:52
724 O CSH SIOUX Sarah Nicholls Sun 14:18 Sun 17:24 Sun 17:56
725 O HALLIFAX Harriet Noakley Sun 14:24 Sun 17:28 Sun 18:00
726 O ARD KILLUA II Suzanne Watson Sun 14:30 Sun 17:32 Sun 18:04
727 O GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Kate Churton Sun 14:42 Sun 17:40 Sun 18:12
728 O BALLINCHALLA REBEL Hannah Cliffe Sun 14:36 Sun 17:36 Sun 18:08
729 O DIRKA CK Z Sue Colley Sun 14:48 Sun 17:44 Sun 18:16
730 O EASTER RISING M2S Charlotte Goodwin Sun 14:54 Sun 17:48 Sun 18:20
731 O RUUBEE MAE Annie Abell Sun 15:00 Sun 17:52 Sun 18:24
732 O PORT LAD Katherine Lockwood Sun 15:06 Sun 17:56 Sun 18:28
733 O CATTON CANDYMAN Nicola Mann Sun 15:12 Sun 18:00 Sun 18:32
734 O CLOVER SKIPPY VELVET Emma Howard Sun 15:24 Sun 18:08 Sun 18:40
735 O LARAS BLUE POPPY Claire Roston Sun 15:18 Sun 18:04 Sun 18:36
736 O AMETHYST Cajsa Isgren Sun 15:30 Sun 18:12 Sun 18:44
737 O THE KAISER Yvonne Watson Sun 15:36 Sun 18:16 Sun 18:48
738 O SKELLORN REALT NA MAIDNE Sylvie Cunliffe Sun 15:42 Sun 18:20 Sun 18:52
739 O MISS SUAVE Andrea Houlbrooke Sun 15:48 Sun 18:24 Sun 18:56
740 O IVORY RED Oscar Morris Sun 15:54 Sun 18:28 Sun 19:00
741 O SUSPICIOUS MIND Lucy Bexon Sun 16:06 Sun 18:36 Sun 19:08
742 O SQUIRE IV Sophie Toogood Sun 16:00 Sun 18:32 Sun 19:04
743 O BALLYLARKIN DREAM Lydia Joyce Sun 12:06 Sun 15:48 Sun 16:28
744 O PSH OASIS Aimee Penny Sun 14:06 Sun 15:53 Sun 16:37
957 RAPSCALLION III Paula Cunningham
958 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Harriet Fox-davies
959 BACKLEY ROLO Timoney Orritt
960 FIRST CLASS LADY Sophie Toogood
961 IOLO OF TORTHORWALD Lucinda Smith
962 LITTLE ORGANIC Mark Poskitt
963 CLOWANCE ESTATE Meghan Eaton
965 CALCOURT RED BULL Venetia Hamilton
966 ABBEYWARD GOLD Sarah Hayes
967 MY WELCOME REBEL Myfanwy Powell
968 THUMBS UP Alice Redman

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
351 H MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen Sat 11:12 Sat 13:56 Sat 15:15
352 H DON LUXURY Dee Kennedy Sat 11:06 Sat 14:14 Sat 15:41
353 H HIDDEN TALENT II Andrew Anderson Sat 11:00 Sat 14:06 Sat 14:46
354 H CASTA DIVA Mary Thelwell Sat 11:18 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:08
355 H LITTLE BING BANG Sophie Farndon Sat 11:24 Sat 13:58 Sat 14:38
356 H DARCOS WISECRACKER Tabitha Morris Sat 12:24 Sat 15:37 Sat 16:11
357 H KEC JACK DANIELS Emma Silman Sat 11:36 Sat 14:49 Sat 15:29
358 H MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King Sat 11:30 Sat 14:42 Sat 15:22
359 H RUSHTON CHERRY OF GRESCHURCH Stephanie Bolton Sat 11:42 Sat 14:56 Sat 15:36
360 H TEO'S MILLIONS Polly Chiverton Sat 11:48 Sat 15:03 Sat 15:43
361 H MARADONA Michael Owen Sat 12:00 Sat 14:20 Sat 15:57
362 H EX TATIANA DE BELAIR Dee Kennedy Sat 12:06 Sat 14:39 Sat 16:04
363 H WATER MILL SMOOTH Jo Carlin Sat 12:30 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:18
364 H STAR BURST Lynne King Sat 12:42 Sat 15:58 Sat 16:32
365 H CASTLE CARLO Alice Tracey Sat 11:54 Sat 15:10 Sat 15:50
366 H BALLYKNOCK CASEY Tyler Cassells Sat 12:36 Sat 14:53 Sat 16:25
367 H ELITA Alexia Schwarz Sat 12:48 Sat 16:05 Sat 16:39
368 H JENGA India Edwards Sat 12:54 Sat 16:12 Sat 16:46
369 H CARRABAWN KID Jack Leese Sat 13:00 Sat 16:19 Sat 16:53
370 H CORRIB BLUE VINNEY Lisa-marie Lewis Sat 13:06 Sat 16:26 Sat 17:00
371 H THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Deborah Hoggart Sat 13:12 Sat 16:33 Sat 17:07
372 H ALVESCOT ENERGIZER Alice Tracey Sat 13:18 Sat 16:40 Sat 17:14
459 H SMOKESCREEN ONE Tyler Cassells Sat 13:24 Sat 15:34 Sat 17:21

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
401 I QUICK BOBBY Tyler Cassells Sun 08:00 Sun 11:40 Sun 13:18
402 I BLAINROE BINDY Yvette Harrison Sun 08:48 Sun 09:37 Sun 10:27
403 I BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Becky Hartley Sun 08:12 Sun 08:55 Sun 09:45
405 I Z SEVEN TWIX Olivia Catton Sun 08:18 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:52
406 I WPC GEORGIA Marie Pope Sun 08:24 Sun 09:09 Sun 09:59
407 I IXION Paul Sims Sun 08:30 Sun 11:37 Sun 12:44
408 I CENTRE FOLD BELLE Rosie Alcorn Sun 08:36 Sun 09:23 Sun 10:13
409 I WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Oliver Townend Sun 08:42 Sun 11:53 Sun 13:39
410 I COOLBOY CHINOOK Gareth Warburton Sun 08:06 Sun 08:48 Sun 09:38
411 I HARTHILL BAHRI Robyn Gray Sun 11:12 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:47
412 I SECRET BRITANNIA Alex Hua Tian Sun 08:54 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:34
414 I KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Sam Ecroyd Sun 10:42 Sun 12:25 Sun 13:01
415 I LITTLE LORD Z Lucy Dennis Sun 09:00 Sun 09:51 Sun 10:41
416 I SHAMROCK LADY Sarah Healing Sun 09:06 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:48
417 I CELTIC SILVER DREAM Kelly Cain Sun 09:12 Sun 10:05 Sun 10:55
418 I FEANOR Alexandra Carr Sun 09:30 Sun 10:12 Sun 11:02
419 I COOL STRIKER Carlos Parro Sun 09:48 Sun 11:46 Sun 13:25
420 I PADDYS AUBANO David K Bondi Sun 09:36 Sun 10:19 Sun 11:09
421 I GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Emily Philp Sun 10:00 Sun 11:11 Sun 14:33
422 I THE MUSIC MAN Georgie Simpson Sun 09:42 Sun 10:33 Sun 11:16
423 I CAROUSEL LADY Stuart Shaw Sun 10:12 Sun 11:08 Sun 11:51
425 I FALIRAKI S Victoria Mazengarb Sun 09:54 Sun 10:47 Sun 11:30
426 I ORDELIA Ann Brooks Sun 10:06 Sun 11:01 Sun 11:44
428 I BARANA FRANK Sian Evans Sun 10:18 Sun 11:15 Sun 11:58
429 I HIO RAMIRO BOY Sally Wood Sun 10:24 Sun 11:22 Sun 12:05
430 I OPALS FANTASY Jessica Dickson Sun 10:30 Sun 11:29 Sun 12:12
431 I WAYWARD SUN Julia Barrott Sun 11:18 Sun 12:11 Sun 12:54
432 I GRANDIOOS Molly Fletcher Sun 11:06 Sun 11:57 Sun 12:40
433 I SHADOWS DIAMOND Justine Walker Sun 11:00 Sun 11:51 Sun 12:33
434 I ESH STRYDER Katie Gordon Sun 11:36 Sun 12:39 Sun 13:15
435 I KILTEALY KINDA COOL Lucy Claire Vicars Sun 11:42 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:22
436 I FMSH RAMIRO Martyn Johnson Sun 11:30 Sun 12:32 Sun 13:08
437 I CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Manon Owen Sun 11:48 Sun 12:53 Sun 13:29
439 I EASY TIGER V Isobel Stockwell Sun 11:24 Sun 13:44 Sun 14:20
440 I JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Bryony Parkinson Sun 12:12 Sun 13:21 Sun 13:57
441 I ENOLA Andrew Heffernan Sun 12:00 Sun 13:07 Sun 13:43
442 I PANINI Carlos Parro Sun 10:36 Sun 12:00 Sun 13:50
443 I HI DYKE REBEL Deborah Gate Sun 12:18 Sun 13:28 Sun 14:04
445 I SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Nicola Winslett-French Sun 12:30 Sun 13:42 Sun 14:18
446 I KIKI III Sophie Lammas Sun 11:54 Sun 13:03 Sun 14:05
447 I FORTISSIMO B Emma L Littlewood Sun 11:54 Sun 13:00 Sun 13:36
448 I AIGLE DE LA MARE Jennie Housley Sun 12:24 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:11
451 J DONT BACK DOWN Robyn Gray Sun 08:00 Sun 08:57 Sun 10:01
452 J GAME BOY III Tasmin Long Sun 08:06 Sun 08:50 Sun 09:40
453 J KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Emily Philp Sun 08:12 Sun 10:40 Sun 13:11
454 J ALDER ROOTS MR GREY Paul Lander Sun 08:18 Sun 09:04 Sun 09:54
455 J HARBOUR BRIDGE Sam Ecroyd Sun 08:24 Sun 09:11 Sun 09:48
456 J BELLADOR II Julia Barrott Sun 08:30 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:08
457 J KEC MAXXINE Emma Silman Sun 08:36 Sun 09:25 Sun 10:15
458 J CLONSHIRE SARGENT Jack Leese Sun 08:42 Sun 09:32 Sun 10:22
460 J KORLOFF NOIR DIAMOND Sophie Martin Sun 08:48 Sun 09:39 Sun 10:29
461 J WATUSI Carlos Parro Sun 08:54 Sun 11:34 Sun 13:04
462 J ITS ABOUT TIME III Bonnie Fishburn Sun 09:00 Sun 09:53 Sun 10:43
463 J QUICK SONNY David Llewellyn Sun 09:06 Sun 10:00 Sun 10:50
464 J LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance Sun 09:12 Sun 10:07 Sun 10:57
465 J SONAS CANDY GIRL Oliver Townend Sun 09:30 Sun 12:07 Sun 14:00
466 J CHEVALIAN SPECIAL LADY Rosie Rickett Sun 09:36 Sun 10:21 Sun 11:11
467 J GARRYBRITT MURPHY Abby Todd Sun 09:42 Sun 10:35 Sun 11:18
468 J KINGSLANDING Sarah Thornley Sun 09:48 Sun 10:42 Sun 11:25
469 J SHINGLIS JOE Archie Tulloch Sun 12:18 Sun 13:30 Sun 14:06
470 J CALLOWS KING CRUISE Libby Edwards Sun 09:54 Sun 10:49 Sun 11:32
471 J AMICITIA Oliver Lofthouse Sun 10:06 Sun 11:03 Sun 11:46
472 J RENKUM CAPITANO Stella Bunn Sun 10:12 Sun 11:10 Sun 11:53
473 J TOWNEND BALOU Cecilia M Bradley Sun 10:00 Sun 10:56 Sun 11:39
474 J FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Reena Ellis Sun 10:18 Sun 11:17 Sun 12:00
475 J PLATINIUM VISION Evangeline Gaskell Sun 10:24 Sun 11:24 Sun 12:07
476 J INDICTABLE ONLY Oliver Townend Sun 11:00 Sun 12:40 Sun 14:51
477 J ARMANI V Victoria Wilson Sun 10:30 Sun 11:31 Sun 12:14
478 J ZARENTO VDL Sarah Warner Sun 10:36 Sun 11:38 Sun 12:23
479 J BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Becky Hartley Sun 11:06 Sun 11:59 Sun 12:42
480 J RINCOOLA REX Esther Webb Sun 11:12 Sun 12:06 Sun 12:49
481 J RICH IDOL Christine Mullarkey Sun 11:18 Sun 12:13 Sun 12:56
482 J HIGHLIGHT Paul Sims Sun 10:42 Sun 12:03 Sun 13:46
483 J SPRINGWIND CATWALK Tayla Brooks Sun 11:24 Sun 12:27 Sun 13:32
484 J RUN FOR FUN Chloe Whitney Sun 11:30 Sun 12:34 Sun 13:10
485 J COMANCHE V Charlotte Davies Sun 11:36 Sun 12:41 Sun 14:26
486 J COCO REEF Harry Moran Sun 11:48 Sun 12:55 Sun 13:31
487 J DELI CLOWN Rachael Thompson Sun 11:42 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:24
488 J MISS VALENTINO Alice Halpin Sun 11:54 Sun 13:02 Sun 13:38
489 J BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Julie Jones Sun 12:00 Sun 13:09 Sun 13:45
490 J CREEVAGH CHARM Annabel Mason Sun 12:06 Sun 13:16 Sun 13:52
491 J KASTAAR Melissa Searby Sun 12:12 Sun 13:23 Sun 13:59
492 J ROYAL MARKS SAM Rebeca Parry Sun 12:24 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:13
493 J VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Josh Haynes Sun 09:00 Sun 09:46 Sun 11:48
501 K TREWORRA Oliver Townend Sun 08:00 Sun 11:41 Sun 13:17
502 K DHI SAMBUCA Ellis Morton Sun 08:06 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:42
503 K I CAN DANCE HRB Carlos Parro Sun 08:12 Sun 11:18 Sun 12:43
504 K HAPPY AS LARI Jo Holding Sun 08:18 Sun 09:06 Sun 09:56
505 K HAMLET Sarah Hedges Sun 08:24 Sun 09:13 Sun 10:03
506 K RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Charlotte Brewster Sun 08:30 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:10
507 K FERNHILL FLYBY Martyn Johnson Sun 08:36 Sun 09:27 Sun 10:17
508 K HIJINKS Paul Sims Sun 09:42 Sun 11:50 Sun 13:19
509 K JAMES B VERDE Harry Moran Sun 08:48 Sun 09:41 Sun 10:31
510 K COLEBY KATE Lillian Sears Sun 08:42 Sun 09:34 Sun 10:24
511 K EMPERORS WARRIOR Josh Haynes Sun 08:06 Sun 10:14 Sun 11:06
512 K HIGH VALLEY Jack Walker Sun 08:54 Sun 09:48 Sun 10:38
513 K POPPY DAZHELDEN Emily Philp Sun 09:12 Sun 10:54 Sun 13:53
514 K GLENCARRICK Tyler Cassells Sun 08:54 Sun 12:14 Sun 14:37
515 K DUNTOATEE Vicky Smith Sun 09:06 Sun 10:02 Sun 10:52
516 K THE DOUBLE DIP Ellen Singer Sun 09:36 Sun 10:23 Sun 11:13
517 K KNOCKMORE ROCK Ffion Robinson Sun 09:48 Sun 10:44 Sun 11:27
518 K NOTHING A WAY Victoria Mitchell Sun 09:54 Sun 10:51 Sun 11:34
519 K CRAFTY WIZARD Heather Urquhart Sun 10:00 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:41
520 K MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Oliver Townend Sun 10:18 Sun 12:23 Sun 14:31
521 K SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Ellie Mollart Sun 10:06 Sun 11:06 Sun 12:02
522 K WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Tamara Pickstock Sun 10:12 Sun 11:12 Sun 11:55
523 K KEC SIMONA Abby-elle Healy Sun 10:24 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:09
524 K MOHURRY GER Sara Hunter Sun 10:30 Sun 11:33 Sun 12:16
525 K PEWIT QUINZE Tyler Cassells Sun 11:00 Sun 12:49 Sun 15:37
526 K PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Becky Hooley Sun 10:42 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:30
527 K DIAMOND DIABLO II Kate Adam Sun 11:00 Sun 11:54 Sun 12:35
528 K KANNANS MISS GEMINI Olivia Catton Sun 11:06 Sun 12:01 Sun 12:57
529 K CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Sally Chamberlain Sun 11:12 Sun 12:08 Sun 12:51
530 K EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Jack Leese Sun 11:42 Sun 12:50 Sun 13:26
531 K KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Camilla Hardie Sun 11:18 Sun 12:15 Sun 12:58
532 K JACOBITE LEGEND Clare Highfield Sun 11:24 Sun 12:29 Sun 13:05
533 K BOLACREEN LAD Emma Silman Sun 11:36 Sun 12:43 Sun 13:21
534 K STORMHILL MARTIN Stephanie Hill Sun 11:30 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:12
536 K SHANNONDALE YOLO Sue Holloway Sun 11:54 Sun 13:04 Sun 13:40
537 K AARAGON Simon Middleton Sun 12:00 Sun 13:11 Sun 13:47
538 K WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Sally Rigg Sun 12:06 Sun 13:18 Sun 13:54
539 K BIG ERIC Tracey Crane Sun 12:12 Sun 13:25 Sun 14:01
540 K CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Susie King Sun 12:18 Sun 13:32 Sun 14:08
541 K UNBELIEVABLE TAILLON Catherine Pearson Sun 12:24 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:15
542 K THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Mouse Robinson Sun 12:30 Sun 13:46 Sun 14:22
543 K SHEENA SHADOW Orlagh Toner Sun 12:36 Sun 13:50 Sun 14:29
544 K SI SENORA Laura Hayden Sun 11:48 Sun 12:57 Sun 13:33
986 KILCANDRA VANESSA Yasmin Ingham
987 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Susan Pym
988 PENSTROWED SEREN WEN Meghan Eaton

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
551 L PSH CHARISMA Aimee Penny Sun 08:00 Sun 10:26 Sun 11:54
553 L GRAVEL Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft Sun 08:06 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:44
554 L LOUGHNATOUSA HARRY Sonya Ravenscroft Sun 08:12 Sun 09:01 Sun 09:51
555 L RONGAI Alison Unwin Sun 08:18 Sun 09:08 Sun 09:58
556 L SHOPAHOLIC Charles Dicker Sun 08:24 Sun 09:15 Sun 10:05
557 L RANDOLPH Matilda Wadeson Sun 08:30 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:12
558 L HALO SALOUR Lauren Blades Sun 08:36 Sun 09:29 Sun 10:19
559 L KILLAWALLA SPIRIT Penny Baxter Sun 08:42 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:26
561 L PSH PARTY GIRL Aimee Penny Sun 08:54 Sun 10:46 Sun 12:21
563 L CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Amanda Hemming Sun 09:00 Sun 09:57 Sun 10:47
564 L WHOOPY PERLA Steven Barker Sun 09:06 Sun 10:04 Sun 10:54
565 L STORMBAYS DELIGHT Kathryn Tierney Sun 09:12 Sun 10:11 Sun 11:01
566 L SHANBALLY CHILLOUT Joanne Greenup Sun 09:30 Sun 10:18 Sun 11:08
567 L STRATTONSTOWN VISION Imi Mccance Sun 09:36 Sun 10:25 Sun 11:15
568 L PSH GOLDRUSH Aimee Penny Sun 09:48 Sun 11:05 Sun 13:03
569 L THE TASSET MINSTREL Lauren Hemingway Sun 09:42 Sun 10:39 Sun 11:22
570 L LULANDA Anne Tattersall Sun 10:00 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:43
571 L LACKEN TISMOND Tyler Cassells Sun 09:54 Sun 12:28 Sun 15:07
572 L HUGHES PROMISE Jessie Sread Sun 10:12 Sun 11:14 Sun 11:57
574 L TOMMYS LEGACY Jenny Bennett Sun 10:24 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:11
575 L TICKLED PINK VI Fiona Midwood Sun 10:30 Sun 11:35 Sun 12:18
576 L MOORTOWN MIRACLE Carla Hemsley Sun 10:36 Sun 11:42 Sun 12:25
577 L SEPTEMBER SONG Georgie Rockingham Sun 10:42 Sun 11:47 Sun 12:32
578 L SKEWPIE CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Polly Mallender Sun 11:00 Sun 11:56 Sun 12:37
579 L MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Luke Breckell Sun 11:06 Sun 12:24 Sun 12:46
580 L TESTA ROSSA EXPRESS Rachel Curtis Sun 11:12 Sun 12:10 Sun 12:53
581 L TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Sue Dawson Sun 11:18 Sun 12:17 Sun 13:00
582 L THE SECRET WEAPON II Eleanor Spelman Sun 12:30 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:24
583 L PARTY POP Marie Pope Sun 11:30 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:14
584 L ABERVILLE Georgina Clarke Sun 11:24 Sun 12:31 Sun 13:07
585 L POPAFLORA Jon Kirby Sun 11:42 Sun 12:52 Sun 13:28
586 L EVITA IV Adam Ashall Sun 11:36 Sun 12:45 Sun 14:35
587 L STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Georgina Brennan Sun 11:48 Sun 12:59 Sun 13:35
588 L COMMANCHE CREST Darrell Brook Sun 11:54 Sun 13:06 Sun 13:42
589 L GREENLOUGH GAILE Fred Powell Sun 12:00 Sun 13:13 Sun 13:49
590 L LIGHT THE FUSE Lauren Blades Sun 12:12 Sun 13:27 Sun 14:03
591 L EL CASTAGNO Rebecca Penny Sun 12:06 Sun 13:20 Sun 13:56
592 L LIL ROCK Charlotte Morten Sun 12:18 Sun 13:34 Sun 14:10
593 L PROSPERO IV Nina Smith Sun 12:24 Sun 13:41 Sun 14:17
594 L CAZADOR Jasmine Veitch Sun 09:54 Sun 10:37 Sun 11:21
594 L GREY BOY II Cerys Jones Sun 08:48 Sun 09:43 Sun 10:33
595 L ADMIRAN CRUISE Darren Hegan Sun 10:18 Sun 11:21 Sun 12:04

BE100Plus

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
602 M SATYR Sally James Sun 10:00 Sun 14:05 Sun 14:40
603 M CAPPOQUIN JON Mary Lofthouse Sun 10:06 Sun 14:07 Sun 15:08
604 M DARCY DES REVES Lucinda Glassbrook Sun 10:12 Sun 14:09 Sun 14:44
605 M ROMEO Lesley Mitton Sun 10:18 Sun 14:11 Sun 14:46
606 M THEODORAS LOVE Josh Haynes Sun 12:48 Sun 14:28 Sun 15:27
608 M FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Bert Bolton Sun 10:30 Sun 14:15 Sun 14:50
609 M DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Eleanor Colton Sun 10:36 Sun 14:17 Sun 14:52
610 M HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Katie Heath Sun 10:42 Sun 14:19 Sun 14:54
611 M CRYPTIC KING Heidi O'brien Sun 10:48 Sun 14:21 Sun 14:56
612 M EDEN III Abigail Unwin Sun 10:54 Sun 14:23 Sun 14:58
615 M GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Juulia Savonlahti Sun 11:06 Sun 14:27 Sun 15:02
616 M DJANGO III Rosie Alcorn Sun 11:36 Sun 14:37 Sun 15:12
617 M NEWCOPSE APOLLO Libby Dodes Sun 11:12 Sun 14:29 Sun 15:04
618 M HANDELS GEM Mary Lofthouse Sun 11:24 Sun 14:24 Sun 15:49
619 M LUDORETTES BULLION Sam Bray Sun 11:18 Sun 14:31 Sun 15:06
620 M SHANNONDALE ANNIE Becci Leigh Harrold Sun 11:30 Sun 14:35 Sun 15:10
621 M MY DIAMOND MAC Rebecca Faulconbridge Sun 11:42 Sun 14:39 Sun 15:14
622 M EL OF A NIGHT Rhian Pierce Sun 11:48 Sun 14:41 Sun 15:16
623 M WILLOWAY CHICAGO Maddie Maher Sun 11:54 Sun 14:43 Sun 15:18
624 M OAKLAND CRUISE Rhianna Bairstow Sun 12:00 Sun 14:45 Sun 15:20
625 M FULWOODS VALENTINE Kate Collier Sun 12:06 Sun 14:47 Sun 15:22
626 M TIMBERWOLF III Sarah Spearing Sun 12:12 Sun 14:49 Sun 15:24
627 M GERDEAKER Natalie Mincher-lockett Sun 12:18 Sun 14:51 Sun 15:26
628 M CELYNNEN TOP KING Sali Wheway Sun 12:24 Sun 14:53 Sun 15:28
629 M HOT WHISKY Lauren Milner Sun 12:30 Sun 14:55 Sun 15:30
630 M CHESTERFIELD BOY Vikki Campbell Sun 12:36 Sun 14:57 Sun 15:32
631 M LITTLE JESTER Katie Ardern Sun 12:42 Sun 14:59 Sun 15:34
632 M CASTLE EARL Abi Wallis Castle Sun 12:48 Sun 14:08 Sun 14:48
633 M GH BLUEPRINT Jessica Turner Sun 12:54 Sun 15:03 Sun 15:38
634 M LADY HILL Alexis Gregory Sun 13:00 Sun 15:05 Sun 15:40
635 M COUNTRY CRUISE Louise Scammell Sun 13:06 Sun 15:07 Sun 15:42
636 M GELUKKIG Robyn Gray Sun 13:54 Sun 15:23 Sun 15:58
637 M OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Timoney Orritt Sun 13:18 Sun 15:11 Sun 15:46
638 M CASINO CHIP Amy Green Sun 13:12 Sun 15:09 Sun 15:44
639 M GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT David Ross Sun 13:24 Sun 15:13 Sun 15:48
640 M URLANMORE RICO Katy Summerfield Sun 13:30 Sun 15:15 Sun 15:50
641 M BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Sonya Wilson Sun 13:42 Sun 15:19 Sun 15:54
642 M MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Isabelle Bradford Sun 13:48 Sun 15:21 Sun 15:56
643 M STORNOWAY IV Josh Haynes Sun 13:36 Sun 14:13 Sun 15:52
644 M WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Richard Darch Sun 14:00 Sun 15:25 Sun 16:00
645 M ZELNOVA Rosie Jones Sun 14:06 Sun 15:27 Sun 16:02
646 M ZUMMERTIMES Emma Rarity Sun 11:00 Sun 14:25 Sun 15:00
999 W GILESHILL FINALE Hannah Marshall
Event name: BAILEYS HORSE FEEDS SOMERFORD PARK (1) Date: May 18-19 2019 Location: Somerford Park Farm, Congleton, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AIOLOS REUBEN Mrs Anna Wills 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mrs Rowena Butler 0 0 32.3 0.00 8.40 40.70
11 STARLIGHT CAPRICE Mr Benjamin Plackett 0 0 40 0.00 0.80 40.80
12 TOWER HILLS HATTIE Miss Sally Joynson 0 0 39.3 2.00 0.40 41.70
13 HOLLYWOOD DANTE BLAVANGE Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 33.5 9.00 0.00 42.50
14 MANUKA HONEY Mrs Stacey Makinson 0 0 35.3 4.00 3.60 42.90
15 ROSSCON FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Sophie Godwin 0 0 30.5 9.00 4.00 43.50
16 CAEBRYN GENTLEMAN JIM Miss Mia Short 0 0 44.3 0.00 0.00 44.30
17 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 36 0.00 8.40 44.40
18 FINTANS SILVER LINING Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 36 4.00 5.60 45.60
19 RUBY TUESDAY XIX Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 46.3 0.00 1.20 47.50
2 BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Miss Rachel Douglas 0 0 30.5 1.00 0.40 31.90
20 MANNINARD MAIRTIN Miss Katie Rutter 0 0 33.3 0.00 18.40 51.70
21 CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Miss Leah Crook 0 0 32 0.00 20.00 52.00
22 AZERLEY BUSKER Miss Amy Richardson 0 0 35.5 11.00 7.60 54.10
23 FIONNOIS Ms Philippa Brooking 0 0 33.5 0.00 21.60 55.10
24 QUALITY STREET V Mrs Susan Tootle 0 0 32.8 0.00 28.80 61.60
25 FLOKI Miss Lyndsey Roberts 0 0 34.3 0.00 28.40 62.70
26 CREEVEY LASS Mrs Jessica Clark 0 0 42 9.00 12.00 63.00
27 PENYCOED SURVIVOR Miss Chloe Workman 0 0 41.8 15.00 6.80 63.60
28 ROCK BUNN Miss Amie Beacock 0 0 41.5 0.00 26.40 67.90
29 KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Miss Karen Williams 0 0 35 9.00 24.00 68.00
3 JUMPING FOR JOY Ms Elizabeth Binns 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
30 PORTLAND STREET Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.8 0.00 52.00 85.80
31 MEADOW FORK BILL Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 36.3 0.00 56.40 92.70
32 CASSIUS IV Miss Jenny O'rourke 0 0 40.3 4.00 76.80 121.10
4 LUIDAMS ADVENTURE Dr Joanne Harris 0 0 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
5 HILLOWAN NELLIE Miss Harriet Mccormick 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Ruth Mills 0 0 35.3 1.00 0.00 36.30
7 PADDY Miss Katie Dutton 0 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 PARAGON SUNSHINE Mrs Amy Kirby 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
9 RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
E FAMAU CHWYLDRO Miss Rachael Billington 0 0 32.8 E E E
E AR HAREMEARE BARBARELLA Miss Lucy Stevenson 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E AR
E R3 ENCHANTED ROSE Miss Emily Miller 0 0 34.3 E E E R3
E UR HOUDINI P Mrs Christine Ann Williams 0 0 48.8 E E E UR
E UR CORRIB BOY Miss Sofia Stubbs 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E UR
HC BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 32 0.00 5.60 HC
W TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 W W W W
W FEREFAD CRUISE Mrs Rosie Blackhall 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 INDIA VIII Mrs Alison Arden 0 0 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
11 RYAN DOOLIN Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
12 CLARINA II Miss Molly Grew 0 0 36 0.00 4.00 40.00
13 SCARLETT ROSE Mrs Samantha Campling 0 0 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
14 WILLIE III Miss Erin Brownrigg 0 0 35.3 0.00 7.20 42.50
15 CEREDIGION FFLACH GOCH Mrs Hannah Hughes 0 0 34.5 8.00 3.20 45.70
16 LUNDY SUNSET Miss Olivia Rowe 0 0 32.8 1.00 12.00 45.80
17 SPRINGROVE EMRYS Miss Maisie Brewer 0 0 34.3 8.00 6.40 48.70
18 ROWANGARTH RHYDIAN Mrs Helen Dutton 0 0 16.3 0.00 38.40 54.70
19 RACLAGHY HANDSOME LAD Ms Suzanne French 0 0 35.8 21.00 0.00 56.80
2 LYNSEY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
20 LINSFORT EAR TO THE GROUND Mrs Lisa Sergeant 0 0 33.5 9.00 16.80 59.30
21 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 0 37 4.00 20.00 61.00
22 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 37 0.00 27.60 64.60
23 DELAROCHE LIRICA Miss Isobel Harrison 0 0 33 26.00 8.00 67.00
24 NEWLANDS FARM MILLY Miss Isabella Morgan 0 0 39.8 4.00 42.40 86.20
25 SKELLORN TAKIETA Miss Beth Wall 0 0 33.5 42.00 23.60 99.10
26 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 40 47.00 20.40 107.40
27 REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 27.5 33.00 57.60 118.10
3 SIDNEY Z Miss Gemma Brodie 0 0 24.5 8.00 0.00 32.50
4 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 25.5 5.00 2.00 32.50
5 PERL Miss Abbi England 0 0 29 0.00 4.40 33.40
6 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Renee Holland 0 0 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
7 GALPHAYS PRIDE Miss Sophie Cocking 0 0 26.3 4.00 5.60 35.90
8 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
9 HIGHLEY TUNED Miss Clare Taylor 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.40 36.70
E CROWN CAMELOT Mrs Rebecca Davies 0 0 39.5 E E E
E DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 E E E E
E VIVI VAN HET HAGEHOF Miss Bethany Keay 0 0 31 0.00 E E
E AR ALBERN AMILEE Miss Megan Corlett 0 0 46.3 7.00 E E AR
E AR WALTER DISNEY Mrs Sharon Oakes 0 0 35 11.00 E E AR
E R3 KNIGHTS SONG Miss Izzie Hoskins 0 0 40 0.00 E E R3
E R3 MILLADY KIRA Miss Jodie Hunt 0 0 47.3 E E E R3
E UR FINLOWS BALOTELLI Mrs Kelly Short 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E UR
W CARNIVAL STREET Mrs Tasha Cottam 0 0 W W W W
W DOO HAMLET BOY Miss Rebecca O Brien 0 0 W W W W
W CONEMARA BOY Mrs Allison Murray 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 PICTUS DURIAN Miss Hannah Dawson 0 0 29.8 0.00 6.00 35.80
11 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 LAKE STREET ROULETTE Miss Kiri Owen 0 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 GRACE IX Miss Sarah Major 0 0 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
14 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 DUCHESSE III Miss Zara Alice Bowden 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
16 COORA ANNE Miss SARAH BROWN 0 0 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
17 OBJECTIVITY Miss Claire Howie 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
18 CARRA FLASHY LADY Mrs Nicky Rippon 0 0 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
19 LITTLE ACORNS ABLE Miss Hannah Wallwork 0 0 38.8 0.00 3.20 42.00
2 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
20 LANGALLER GAME BIRD Ms Joanna Rawlinson 0 0 41.3 0.00 2.00 43.30
21 CHEVALIANKC Miss Laura Von Der Fecht 0 0 27.3 4.00 12.40 43.70
22 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Filip Nygren 0 0 29.5 0.00 20.00 49.50
23 MISS PIMMS II Miss Rebeca Parry 0 0 31.8 0.00 20.00 51.80
24 GIBROY CAVALLO Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 41.8 0.00 12.40 54.20
25 COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Bishop 0 0 44.3 0.00 12.40 56.70
26 BOTNET BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 36 10.00 28.40 74.40
27 DANTON Miss Kerry Williamson 0 0 41.5 24.00 13.60 79.10
28 GRANTSTOWN ECHO Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 38.8 0.00 47.20 86.00
29 CASANOVAS STORY Ms Jacqui Ashforth 0 0 38.5 0.00 49.60 88.10
3 FLY APHRODITE Miss Kiera Hargreaves 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
30 FARO B Mrs Claire Day 0 0 40 43.00 9.20 92.20
31 ARTHURO Miss Sarah Abel 0 0 40.3 29.00 28.00 97.30
32 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 33.3 0.00 64.80 98.10
33 LUNAR ECLIPSE V Miss Hettie Macfarlane 0 0 33.5 4.00 77.20 114.70
4 CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Charlotte Tallentire 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Miss Theresa Bebbington 0 0 29.5 0.00 3.20 32.70
6 JP CASANOVA Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 28.8 0.00 6.00 34.80
8 JOHNNY HERO Miss Ella Buchanan 0 0 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
9 ILLUAN JOE JOE Miss Nicola Trevor 0 0 31.8 0.00 4.00 35.80
E ACTON APACHE Ms Georgina Critchley 0 0 35.8 E E E
E AR CLYROHILL FIRST LADY Miss Charlotte Miller 0 0 38.8 13.00 E E AR
E R3 PLUMBUCK JARJAR BINKS Miss Emily Wood 0 0 30.8 E E E R3
HC THE SAUCE POT Mr Michael Owen 0 0 18.8 0.00 9.60 HC
R BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Miss Molly Downie 0 0 34.8 4.00 R R
W DUSTY BLUE DIAMOND Mrs Celia Ratheram 0 0 29.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T)RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Mrs Jaime Slinn 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 ERVELOUGH TOMAS Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
12 DA VINCI W Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 MISTER PREMIER Mrs Lara Cubley 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
15 MOSCO BOSCO Mrs Jaime O'malley 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
16 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
17 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Mrs Tracey Houston 0 0 28.8 0.00 5.20 34.00
18 XAVIER DU ROUET Miss Jennifer Pye 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
19 STORM XVII Mrs Nikki Armitage 0 0 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
2 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
20 SMOOTH LADY Miss Jodie Burnley 0 0 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
21 TEARS Miss Clare Robinson 0 0 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
22 TIMELESS BANSHEE Alison Brown 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
23 JOHNNY CASH III Miss Maisie Cain 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
24 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
25 MISSISSIPPI Dr Tracey Bray 0 0 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
26 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
27 TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 32.3 0.00 5.60 37.90
28 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 31.5 0.00 8.00 39.50
29 MACHNO CEINWEN Ms. Kitty Blundell 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.80 40.10
3 KNAVESASH DIVINE Mrs Lauren Burgess 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
30 FARAH SARCO Miss Sophie Sykes 0 0 29.3 15.00 0.00 44.30
31 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 26.3 19.00 4.00 49.30
32 ITS THE PRESIDENT Miss Jessica Collister 0 0 24.5 0.00 25.60 50.10
33 GOLDEN BUSINESS Mrs Melanie Hirrell 0 0 32.5 0.00 24.00 56.50
4 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 PENNY FARTHING VI Alison Brown 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
7 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 CEASURS DELIGHT Mrs Louise Snelson 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
E AR TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E AR
E R3 HIGHLAKE LAKE Miss Rose-zena White 0 0 30 E E E R3
R RATHFEE FREEBIE Miss Felicity White 0 0 34.3 18.00 R R
R PADDY VI Miss Charlotte Joanne Kershaw 0 0 34 0.00 R R
W TWEMLOWS IMPERIAL STAR Miss Nikee Hudson 0 0 W W W W
W HERLIHYS MOLLY Ms Deborah Boston 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 8 26 0.00 1.20 27.20
10 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 CUBA VENCHI Mrs Jayne Schofield 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
13 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
15 SHANNONVIEW JOEY Miss Beverley Marren 0 0 30 6.00 0.00 36.00
16 DRAGON DU CLOS Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
17 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 31.5 5.00 0.00 36.50
18 CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Catrin Williams 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
19 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 1 33.3 0.00 3.60 36.90
20 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 1 33.3 0.00 4.80 38.10
21 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 1 35.5 0.00 4.40 39.90
22 LAWLESS IV Miss Emily Plant 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
23 FOUR HUMOUR Miss Victoria Ann Garner 0 0 36.8 9.00 0.00 45.80
24 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 0 40.3 4.00 1.60 45.90
25 FAIRHILL VIEW Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 0 30.8 14.00 5.60 50.40
26 ATLANTUS LADYS MAN Miss Vicki Lowe 0 0 33.8 0.00 20.00 53.80
27 KOLCZAN Miss Olivia Windsor 0 0 41.5 4.00 9.20 54.70
28 MOORLOUGH KATE Miss Jennifer Stokes 0 0 35.5 0.00 22.40 57.90
29 CHUNKY MARMALADE Miss Helena Belcher 0 1 36.8 0.00 25.20 62.00
3 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms Rebecca Warren 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
30 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 1 42 0.00 20.40 62.40
31 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 29 32.00 2.40 63.40
32 KNOLTON WILLOW Mrs Annie-rose Chantler 0 0 32.5 0.00 37.60 70.10
4 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 5 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
6 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
7 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 BOTSWANA BK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 2 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
9 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 2 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
E R3 REG Miss Amelia Easthope 0 0 36 E E E R3
E R3 GLYNARTHEN HI HO SILVER Miss Bethany Davies 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 GATSBY Miss Anna Crowe 0 0 34.8 E E E R3
E UR TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 31.8 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DATE NIGHT Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
10 DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Miss Kim Mace 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
11 CELYNNEN SPARKLING GOLD Miss Catherine Owen 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 1 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
13 HICKSTEAD VD WITHOEVE Mr Kane Phillips 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
14 IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
16 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 30 4.00 4.40 38.40
17 BEECHMOUNT ALFIE Mrs Nina Aldred 0 1 37.8 0.00 1.60 39.40
18 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 30.5 9.00 0.00 39.50
19 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 30.5 4.00 5.20 39.70
2 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 7 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
20 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 1 38.3 0.00 3.60 41.90
21 CARNSDALE TOYTOWN Miss Liz Fear 0 1 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
22 CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 1 38.5 0.00 5.20 43.70
23 SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.60 44.10
24 MOLLY MCLLHENNY Miss Anna Walsh 0 0 41.5 3.00 1.60 46.10
25 PHOEBE VII Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 40 8.00 2.80 50.80
26 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 1 39.5 0.00 13.20 52.70
27 PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 34.5 0.00 20.00 54.50
28 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 29.3 23.00 2.80 55.10
29 FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 33.5 0.00 28.80 62.30
3 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 6 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
30 AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 28 0.00 64.00 92.00
31 BESEEKA SUNNITAS LAD Mrs Katie Holden 0 0 35.8 24.00 39.20 99.00
32 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 0 34.5 42.00 34.40 110.90
33 TOM AND JERRY Miss Ella Thomson 0 0 37.8 2.00 74.00 113.80
4 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 5 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 4 28.5 4.00 0.40 32.90
6 ISNT IT SPECIAL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 3 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 2 26.5 4.00 4.00 34.50
8 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 2 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
R MAGNETIC POLE Miss Suzie Beeson 0 0 32.5 0.00 R R
R SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 34.3 R R R
W BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 32.3 0.00 W W
W DASSETT DAKOTA Mrs Joanna Buswell 0 0 29.8 2.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BOND GIRL II Mrs Ally Cope 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 1 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
12 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 27.3 1.00 7.60 35.90
14 BRECHFA HANNO Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 1 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
15 SALSA MOLINA Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 1 34.5 0.00 3.20 37.70
16 TINKERS GAMBLE Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.00 37.80
17 SIR FAUX FUR Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 1 31 0.00 7.60 38.60
18 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 36.3 3.00 0.00 39.30
19 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 1 30.3 0.00 11.60 41.90
2 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 CLOVER V Miss Kate Williams 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
21 SOPHISTICA Miss Lisa Walsh 0 1 38.5 0.00 6.00 44.50
22 GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 33.5 8.00 7.60 49.10
23 HANA Mrs Claire Tracey 0 1 34 0.00 15.20 49.20
24 LADY LUCKY CLOVER Mr James Newsome 0 1 50.5 0.00 0.00 50.50
25 UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 28 19.00 4.80 51.80
26 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 31.3 4.00 25.20 60.50
27 LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 31.3 0.00 30.40 61.70
28 BROOK BURKE Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 40.8 0.00 21.60 62.40
29 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 35 4.00 24.00 63.00
3 DJANGO MOONSHINE Miss Lizzie Lennon 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
30 BLACK BLAKENEY Mrs Susan C Tupman 0 0 34.3 0.00 50.40 84.70
31 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 34 29.00 70.00 133.00
4 WHITEMOORS HOT TODDY Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 5 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
6 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 3 29.8 0.00 3.60 33.40
7 RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 FOXISLE RAMBO Miss Florence Butler 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
E R3 TUBBER MAN Mrs Alison Martin 0 0 40 E E E R3
E UR CRUISE AROUND Miss Tori Brown 0 0 32 E E E UR
W WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 0 W W W W
W STORMHILL LEGEND Miss Alex Rumney 0 0 W W W W
W ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 0 37.5 W W W
W LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 31.3 38.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORRIB BLUE VINNEY Miss Lisa-marie Lewis 0 8 24 0.00 1.60 25.60
10 BALLYKNOCK CASEY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 1 35.3 0.00 3.60 38.90
11 ALVESCOT ENERGIZER Miss Alice Tracey 0 1 32 0.00 8.00 40.00
12 STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 1 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
13 RUSHTON CHERRY OF GRESCHURCH Mrs Stephanie Bolton 0 1 38.5 0.00 7.60 46.10
14 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 1 44 0.00 3.60 47.60
15 CASTLE CARLO Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.00 49.50
16 EX TATIANA DE BELAIR Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 38.5 1.00 11.20 50.70
17 JENGA Miss India Edwards 0 1 28.3 0.00 23.60 51.90
18 HIDDEN TALENT II Mr Andrew Anderson 0 0 36.8 0.00 33.20 70.00
19 TEO'S MILLIONS Miss Polly Chiverton 0 0 42.3 0.00 31.20 73.50
2 CARRABAWN KID Mr Jack Leese 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
20 MARADONA Mr Michael Owen 0 0 31.5 0.00 45.60 77.10
3 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 6 22 8.00 0.00 30.00
4 SMOKESCREEN ONE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 5 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 DARCOS WISECRACKER Miss Tabitha Morris 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 33 2.00 0.00 35.00
7 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Mrs Deborah Hoggart 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
9 ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
E R3 KEC JACK DANIELS Miss Emma Silman 0 0 31.5 E E E R3
E R3 DON LUXURY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 37 0.00 E E R3
W CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Somerford Park Farm, Holmes Chapel Road, Congleton, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW12 4SW

Grid reference SJ809648


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news