RICHMOND (2)RICHMOND (2)

Sponsored by Millbry Hill

RICHMOND (2)

Location

Richmond Equestrian Centre, Breckenbrough Farm, Brough Park, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DL10 7PL

Date

Friday 30 to Sunday 1 September 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Abigail & Andrew Turnbull

Phone: 01748 811629
Mobile: 07779282665

Event Secretary - Abigail Turnbull

Phone: 01748 811629
Mobile: 07779 282 665

Entries Secretary - Jennifer Caley
Contact Jennifer Caley
Phone: 01949 729022
Mobile: 07808 689269

Event schedule

Entries open

26 July 2019

Ballot date

9 August 2019

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

20 August 2019
Abigail & Andrew Turnbull

Event Organiser

Contact Details
  • Phone: 01748 811629
  • Mobile: 07779282665
Abigail Turnbull

Event Secretary

Contact Details
  • Phone: 01748 811629
  • Mobile: 07779 282 665
Jennifer Caley

Entries Secretary

10 Valebrook Road, LE14 4EB

Contact Details
Tracey Barraclough

SJ Course Designer

Moray Nicholson

Course Builder

James Innes & Moray Nicholson

XC Course Designer

Abigail Turnbull

Stabling Secretary

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07779 282665
Lorraine Maudling

Volunteer Coordinator

Joanna Coates

Tradestand Secretary

Joanna Coates

Sponsorship Secretary

Event name: RICHMOND (2) Date: Aug 31 - Sep 2 2018 Location: Richmond Equestrian Centre, Brough Park, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Hannah Bate 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
10 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Abbey Kirkwood 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
11 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 2 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
12 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 29.5 4.00 3.20 36.70
13 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
14 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.00 39.80
15 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 32 9.00 0.00 41.00
16 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 2 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
17 TANGHAN Miss Mabel Crampton 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.40 42.70
18 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
19 GREAT WISDOM Miss Annie Broad 0 0 33.5 8.00 2.80 44.30
2 WOODCROFT DESTINY Mr Paul Sims 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
20 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 34.5 4.00 7.20 45.70
21 GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT Mr David Ross 0 0 36 8.00 4.40 48.40
22 BALDUR DIAMOND Miss Polly North Lewis 0 0 39.8 20.00 0.00 59.80
23 CUMBRIAN FARMER Miss Shona Murdoch 0 0 41.5 20.00 0.00 61.50
24 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 40.5 4.00 20.00 64.50
25 WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 37 12.00 30.80 79.80
3 RS FELLEDGE QUINN Miss Holly Charlton 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Zoe Dawson 0 10 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
5 COCO SILVANO Mr Harry Mutch 0 8 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
6 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
9 HK CASSIA Miss Morgan Kent 0 2 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
E NEWPORT ARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 30 E E E
E HIGH COVERT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 35 E E E
R URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 0 R R R R
W GEORGE A Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 W W W W
W HITSTAR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 32 17.00 W W
W CLEVE COTTAGE Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 W W W W
W JENNYANYDOTS Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 ARAGON HOUSE LIANA Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
11 INTERALIA Mr Daniel Scott 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
12 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
13 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
15 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 2 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
16 STRATOSPHERE II Mr Paul Sims 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
17 KILTEALY PROPHET Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
18 THE SAND HOG Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.40 39.70
19 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
2 EV ALL MY AMOUR Miss Millie Hewitt 0 14 28.3 0.00 1.20 29.50
20 CLOROGUE REBEL Mrs Sue Soley 0 0 31 4.00 8.40 43.40
21 ENIGMA VIII Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 33.8 10.00 0.00 43.80
22 ATTYRORY MATE Miss Stephanie Batty 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
23 WET FURROWS WHATEVER Miss Olivia Stones 0 0 36 8.00 0.80 44.80
24 MY HUMBEL BEE Miss Emily Katherine Young 0 0 35 8.00 4.80 47.80
25 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 0 34 8.00 8.80 50.80
26 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 33 20.00 12.80 65.80
27 REAL DESIRE Miss Annie Broad 0 0 33 12.00 47.60 92.60
3 SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 CASTLELAWN ECHO II Miss Caroline Clayton 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 IN GOOD TIME Mrs Sally Gillespie 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Miss Henny Cooper 0 6 29.5 0.00 2.80 32.30
7 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Jessica Birkbeck 0 4 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 MY AFFAER Miss Alice Readman 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
HC TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 24.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 34.3 W W W
W BENVARDEN MUSKIE Miss Kelly Norman 0 0 34.5 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Melissa Chapman 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
11 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.80 40.60
12 LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 37 4.00 0.80 41.80
13 FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
14 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 0 0 24.5 12.00 7.20 43.70
15 RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 0 38.3 4.00 2.40 44.70
16 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Steven Renton 0 0 32.3 8.00 4.40 44.70
17 JULY SPECIALISTS Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 33.5 16.00 0.00 49.50
18 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 39 18.00 0.00 57.00
19 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 28.5 0.00 29.20 57.70
2 DENARIUS Miss Lucy Wadsworth 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 36 8.00 26.40 70.40
21 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 0 40 37.00 2.80 79.80
22 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33.8 20.00 30.80 84.60
23 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.5 4.00 62.40 96.90
24 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 33.3 9.00 60.00 102.30
25 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 37 31.00 75.20 143.20
26 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 44.3 50.00 98.80 193.10
3 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 10 30.5 4.00 1.20 35.70
5 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 8 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
6 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 6 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 4 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
8 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 HILLTOP RED ANGUS Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
E MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 30.5 E E E
E AR KNOCKMARC SHADOW Miss Sophie Maloney 0 0 31.3 7.00 E E AR
R JUSTIN THYME VI Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 32.8 24.00 R R
R KEC AMELIE Miss Lizzie Ball 0 0 36.3 R R R
R BARNEY XVII Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 34.8 12.00 R R
W BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 0 W W W W
W BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 16 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
10 MAY BEE XI Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.80 34.60
11 GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Miss Ellie Whittle 0 2 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
12 THE KERRYMAN II Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
13 GURTEEN FREDDIE Mrs Sarah Healy 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
14 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
15 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
16 SOPHISTICA Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
17 GLENOMRA BILL Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
18 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 27.3 8.00 6.00 41.30
19 SARCOS ANNIMORE Miss Sophie Ingram 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.80 42.60
2 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 14 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
20 ANOUAR Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 0 29.3 8.00 5.60 42.90
21 VIKING RAIDER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
22 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 27.3 22.00 0.00 49.30
23 DREAM WOMAN Miss Jo Beattie 0 0 29.3 8.00 21.20 58.50
24 MOONBEAM III Miss Jessica Carney 0 0 28.3 8.00 22.80 59.10
25 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 31.3 13.00 86.00 130.30
3 SOMETHING GOLD II Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 VIVENDIS QUEEN Mr Matthew Wright 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 REVELATION 3RD Mr Harrison Colling 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 CARRAIG DU CAREL Mrs Katie Magee 0 4 25.3 6.00 0.00 31.30
8 JUBILEE V Miss Megan Sheekey 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
9 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
E TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 0 33.5 E E E
E OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 30 E E E
E AR GHILLI GO LIGHTLY Mrs Claire Mcnay 0 0 32 4.00 E E AR
E UR COOLAMBER DASH Miss Amy Auld 0 0 31.3 14.00 E E UR
NS SHANBALLY PRINCE Mr Orlando Bridgeman 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 31.3 R R R
W KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 0 16 16.8 0.00 0.40 17.20
10 CASTLE KELLY Miss Sara Bowe 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 0 30.8 4.00 3.20 38.00
12 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Miss Caroline Bateson 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
13 AEGRUS ANTIGONE Miss Amelia Darlington 0 2 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
14 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
15 ROMANY IV Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
16 REEVOLASS Miss Alice Wainman 0 0 34 9.00 0.00 43.00
17 ENDOLIGHT Mrs Catherine Johnson 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
18 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 34.5 12.00 0.00 46.50
19 CORMEY WARRIOR Miss Jemima Harpin 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.00 48.30
2 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 MONTY XXII Miss Alice Cass 0 0 40.8 4.00 4.40 49.20
21 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Molly Brown 0 0 40 8.00 4.40 52.40
22 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Mr John Guy 0 0 35.8 12.00 5.60 53.40
23 ROCKY XI Miss Molly Morris 0 0 38.8 12.00 3.60 54.40
24 MILL MAN Mr James Sommerville 0 0 24.5 8.00 26.40 58.90
25 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 39 4.00 54.40 97.40
3 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 12 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
4 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Vicky Pigg 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 8 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 6 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 4 29 4.00 1.20 34.20
8 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 2 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
9 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
E PERCHANCE Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 34.8 E E E
E UR MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Miss Honor Scott 0 0 40.3 4.00 E E UR
NS BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYKEELAUNE COMET Miss Ida Bridgeman 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R MARTHA IV Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 39.3 8.00 R R
R BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
W INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 0 W W W W
W ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100Open - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 STEEL CLOVER Mrs Beatrice Stocks-Seels 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
11 ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
13 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 35.3 9.00 2.80 47.10
14 HANDELS MESSIAH III Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 37.5 8.00 5.20 50.70
15 CRY FREEDOM Mrs Sharon Prosser 0 0 35.5 12.00 11.20 58.70
16 LITTLE JESTER Miss Katie Ardern 0 0 32.8 4.00 22.00 58.80
17 HENRYS BEST Miss Victoria Black 0 0 35.5 12.00 32.40 79.90
2 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Mr James Sommerville 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 0 10 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
5 GRAND AMOUR A Mrs Katie Magee 0 8 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
6 PRINCE III Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
9 VORECKY SILVER Miss Hannah Mcgarr 0 2 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
E BAXTERS BANK Mrs Carolyn Ersoz 0 0 37.3 E E E
E UR ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 33.8 8.00 E E UR
W KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 W W W W
W HARDY WARRIOR Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 34.3 8.00 W W
W DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Ellie Vestey 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
11 KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 2 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
12 LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 2 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
13 THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 KALLI Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
15 MIA VI Miss Lucy Brown 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.40 39.90
16 WESTERN REBEL Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
17 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 0 38 4.00 3.60 45.60
18 REAGANS LADY Miss Kirsten Bell 0 0 36.5 12.00 2.40 50.90
19 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 34.3 19.00 0.00 53.30
2 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 34 8.00 22.00 64.00
21 LOCKINGE BERTIE Miss Isobel Mactaggart 0 0 37.5 4.00 29.60 71.10
22 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Kimberley Price 0 0 37.5 17.00 20.00 74.50
23 CORILLION Miss Madeline Sanderson 0 0 36.3 8.00 30.80 75.10
24 DEVA ZSANDAR Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 35.8 4.00 82.80 122.60
25 JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Megan Green 0 0 32.5 8.00 101.60 142.10
3 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Mr Tim Jones 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
7 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 MILLROAD MUSICIAN Mr Mark Poskitt 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
E UR SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E UR
W HENDRIX III Miss Rosie Cornish 0 0 41.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100RF - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 16 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 2 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
11 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
12 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 DISSINGTON NEVER LAND Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
14 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 0 30 4.00 3.20 37.20
15 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
16 SAHARA BLUE Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 2 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
17 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
18 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
19 DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
2 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 14 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
20 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
21 ITS A DUN DEAL II Miss Isabelle Scott 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
22 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
23 CHIPPISONS LADY DARCO Miss Kirsty Patten 0 2 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
24 O HAGAN Dr Lisa Foley 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.60 40.40
25 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 30.3 8.00 2.40 40.70
26 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
27 ON A WHIM II Miss Becky Blyton 0 0 32 14.00 0.00 46.00
28 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 0 31 16.00 0.40 47.40
29 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 36 26.00 0.00 62.00
3 PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION Miss Sophie Mason 0 12 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
30 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 35 25.00 5.20 65.20
31 PROJO Mrs Barbie Clarkson 0 0 32 4.00 35.60 71.60
4 CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 6 31.3 0.00 2.40 33.70
7 SUPER SONIC III Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 4 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
8 ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 4 28.5 4.00 2.00 34.50
9 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 4 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
E DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 30.5 E E E
HC GALLEY RUBY Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 HC
R BOLEYBAWN QUEEN Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32.3 4.00 R R
R WOT BEAUTY Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 33.3 R R R
W FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 W W W W
W CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 0 W W W W
W TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 0 0 34.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KIALI VAN DER WATERHOEVE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 8 25 0.00 2.40 27.40
10 KILLINEEN PAOLO Miss Laura Fenwick 0 1 34.5 0.00 7.20 41.70
11 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
12 BALLYARD TIM Miss Daisy Holder 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
13 ROLLESTONE ARTANIS Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
14 SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 1 37.3 0.00 7.60 44.90
15 BOYCIE Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
16 RAPID TIMES Mr Iain Mackenzie 0 1 33.8 0.00 12.00 45.80
17 NOTHING SO MAGNETIC Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 34.8 8.00 4.40 47.20
18 JUST ANOTHER DANCER Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 34.8 8.00 6.00 48.80
19 CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 0 31.3 16.00 7.20 54.50
2 JB HOT SHOT Mr Jack Mantel 0 7 29.3 4.00 0.40 33.70
20 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 28.8 4.00 24.40 57.20
21 JACKSONS CHANCE Miss Lindsay Brown 0 0 37.8 12.00 8.40 58.20
22 GARRYLAND RAINBOWS SADAT Miss Lucy Vesty 0 0 33.8 23.00 5.20 62.00
23 EROS RT Mrs Krista Brown 0 0 32.5 16.00 13.60 62.10
24 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 36.8 8.00 22.80 67.60
3 MINSTRELS QUEST Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 6 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
4 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 5 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
5 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 4 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
6 WOODLANDER WAGALINA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 3 33 0.00 6.00 39.00
7 TOPKICK SAILORMAID Miss Kay Armstrong 0 2 34.3 4.00 1.60 39.90
8 BELLINDENE DONZEL Miss Josie Thornton 0 1 41 0.00 0.40 41.40
9 COPPERHALL RUSTY Miss Dawn Emerson 0 0 29.8 4.00 7.60 41.40
E MAISY VII Miss Sara Musgrave 0 0 34 0.00 E E
E GH BOB ON Miss Olivia Dallas 0 0 31.3 8.00 E E
E MARIPOSA Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E
E UR RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E UR
HC CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 34 0.00 6.00 HC
R KRAFTY SARATOGA Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 32.3 R R R
W COMFORT ZONE Miss Elsa Laver 0 0 37.5 7.00 W W
W MY TIGGY Miss Anna Widdrington 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 8 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
10 BRISBANE IV Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.60 42.10
11 HELSINGTON MAD MOMENT Miss Alice Madden 0 0 32.3 4.00 8.00 44.30
12 WHITES CROSS Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 36.3 4.00 6.40 46.70
13 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 34.3 8.00 9.20 51.50
14 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 35.8 12.00 4.00 51.80
15 SAHARA II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38.5 4.00 10.40 52.90
16 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 38.3 16.00 0.00 54.30
17 ROCKLANDS BOB Miss Lucy Hixson 0 0 30.3 4.00 20.80 55.10
18 AUTUMN MIST III Mrs Jane Crowe 0 0 39.8 16.00 0.80 56.60
19 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 35 4.00 20.00 59.00
2 ROCKCON Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 7 27.5 0.00 5.20 32.70
20 AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 35.5 11.00 69.20 115.70
3 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Jodie Caig 0 6 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
4 GOLD CRUSADER Miss Sarah A Jones 0 5 31.5 0.00 4.00 35.50
5 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 4 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
6 BLUE XVIII Mr Ross Middleton 0 3 34 0.00 5.60 39.60
7 REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 BURNLEA ATLANTICA Miss Arabella Budge 0 1 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
9 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 1 38.8 0.00 1.60 40.40
E AS YOU LIKE IT V Miss Holly Veitch 0 0 29.8 E E E
E ALLANAGH QUELLISSIMA Miss Mary Richardson 0 0 31 E E E
E AR EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 38 0.00 E E AR
HC HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 HC
R SERENDIPITY BOY Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 32.8 0.00 R R
W BIARETTE K Miss Lauren Nelson 0 0 W W W W
W MAYFLOWER VI Ms Sally Herron 0 0 35.8 W W W
W BROCKFIELDS TWIST OF FATE Miss Vanessa Wark 0 0 45 W W W
W SILVERS WAY Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 MEIKLE MUNROE Miss Emily Arter 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.80 36.30
11 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 1 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
12 INDIANA HOLMES Miss Ambur Ashcroft 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.20 37.50
13 GLENMORE OF ROISBHEINN Mrs Susan Chappelhow-lacey 0 1 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
14 SUPERMANN Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
15 QUALITY STREET V Miss Danielle Holt 0 1 38 0.00 2.00 40.00
16 HANDY ANDY Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
17 KARLTON Mr Jack Thomas Watson 0 1 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
18 BARCLAY THE BANKER Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.20 41.50
19 TULLIS PEPPER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35 4.00 2.80 41.80
2 RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Laura Fenwick 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
20 TIPP JOSIE Dr Fiona Grant 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
21 LIANNASTARR Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 36 4.00 6.80 46.80
22 LOCKTONS DIAMOND ICE Miss Paige Beeforth 0 0 33.3 8.00 5.60 46.90
23 SIR OLIVER III Miss Nina Clark 0 0 31.3 12.00 4.40 47.70
24 Q DIAMOND Miss Polly Douglas 0 0 32 4.00 13.60 49.60
25 BLACK ALOYSIUS Miss Beth Stockdale 0 0 29.8 31.00 5.20 66.00
3 DELIGHTFUL DORIS Ms Rhona Smith 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 GOLD LANDIS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 4 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
6 BALLINROUGE CLOVER Miss Beckie Cordner 0 3 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 ROBE CANAL Miss Erin Smith 0 2 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
8 ZAKBAR STAR Mr Ian Clark 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.80 36.10
9 LABURNUM THIGUE Mrs Louise Higham 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
E MADAME HOYES Miss Emily Devane 0 0 34.3 E E E
E AR MIDNIGHT PROPOSAL Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 YORKIES LITTLE DIAMOND Miss Nikki Priestley 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E R3
HC NEVER SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 HC
HC CARNSDALE TALK TALK Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 34.5 E E HC
W SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
11 STRACHBELL SERGEANT BILKO Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.80 41.30
12 INCOGNITO V Mr Steven Renton 0 0 29.8 8.00 4.00 41.80
13 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mrs Holly Maxwell 0 0 38.5 4.00 1.60 44.10
14 APRIL BREEZE Miss Jessica Earp 0 0 40.8 4.00 2.80 47.60
15 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 27.8 4.00 20.40 52.20
16 ENDEAVOUR V Ms Judy Armstrong 0 0 33.5 4.00 15.60 53.10
17 GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 0 31.5 4.00 24.40 59.90
18 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 33.8 34.00 0.00 67.80
19 ALMOND IMPULSE Mr James Oakden 0 0 36 0.00 36.80 72.80
2 KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 7 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
20 OAKHEAD RED DEVIL Miss Elise Jones 0 0 36.3 8.00 63.20 107.50
21 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 33 13.00 111.60 157.60
3 H CARDENTLY BB Miss Connie Gill 0 6 24.5 4.00 7.60 36.10
4 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 5 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
5 SEECHAUN BOY Miss Hannah Sykes 0 4 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
6 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 3 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 2 27 8.00 2.40 37.40
8 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
9 MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 29.8 8.00 2.00 39.80
E PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 32.3 E E E
E LOWMOOR FAIR AND SQUARE Mrs Karen Kelly 0 0 37.8 E E E
E MELLOW GOLD Miss Alice Wilson 0 0 32 E E E
E R3 CAPITAL BOY Miss Cassie Thompson 0 0 35 18.00 E E R3
E UR CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E UR
E UR AVIA Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E UR
HC OVERTON SKY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 39 R R HC
R LOVE PARIS Miss Amelia Shaw 0 0 33.5 R R R
W JULIANAS QUEST Mrs Kathryn Woolgar 0 0 36 0.00 W W
W FRANKO Mr Mark Richard Fuller 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOUCHDOWN BILLY Miss Holly Stevenson 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 SIR WILLIAM V Miss Leanne Anderson 0 1 34 0.00 8.80 42.80
11 BELLA CRUISE Mrs Sarah Earp 0 1 39.3 0.00 3.60 42.90
12 CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.40 43.70
13 WINNIE DE FONTENEL Miss Sasha Townsend 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
14 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 31 8.00 5.60 44.60
15 FINE DAY Miss Billie Bradbury 0 0 31 8.00 6.40 45.40
16 SPARKLER II Mrs Nicky Sutcliffe 0 1 35 0.00 10.80 45.80
17 SMART BITS AND BOBS Miss Hayley Meeking 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.40 46.90
18 SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 39 4.00 4.00 47.00
19 VERMOUNT EARL Miss Libby Gallon 0 0 33 12.00 4.80 49.80
2 MIDNIGHT FLAME Miss Zoe Warde-aldam 0 7 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
20 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 33.8 0.00 20.00 53.80
21 CARRICKATEE LAD Mrs Miska Mascall 0 0 37.5 8.00 11.20 56.70
22 CANTATA Mrs Victoria Baker 0 0 34.8 4.00 22.40 61.20
23 CROFT SPIRIT Mrs Caroline Bullivant 0 0 34 8.00 20.00 62.00
24 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 38.5 12.00 23.20 73.70
25 KNOCKANS HENRY Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 0 33 12.00 33.60 78.60
26 CARLANDO Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 35.3 8.00 36.80 80.10
3 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 6 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
4 TRULLY TEDDY Miss Amy Bell 0 5 34.8 0.00 0.40 35.20
5 GALWAY SILVER GREY Miss Ria Scott 0 4 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 HOWARDS HOPE Miss Becca Davis 0 3 37.3 0.00 1.60 38.90
7 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 2 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
8 SIRILLIO QUEEN Miss Shauna Carman 0 1 33.5 0.00 6.00 39.50
9 CVS HOTLINE Miss Amy Bushell 0 1 32 0.00 10.40 42.40
E BLOWELL LANDLOUGH Miss Jessica Lockie 0 0 40.5 4.00 E E
E R3 MILO VIII Miss Megan Laurie 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E R3
R NED CAUSER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 39.5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 8 27.3 0.00 2.00 29.30
10 ZEPHYR Miss Lily Spencer 0 1 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
11 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 JOIN THE DOTS Ms Emma Mould 0 0 29.8 4.00 5.20 39.00
13 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
14 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 1 35.8 0.00 4.00 39.80
15 MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
16 KILPATRICK VIRGINIA CILLIE Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 33.3 4.00 3.60 40.90
17 MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 36 4.00 6.80 46.80
18 BALLYCREEN CARYSFORT Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 34 4.00 10.80 48.80
19 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 0 35.5 12.00 4.00 51.50
2 RAINTON WOODLANDER Miss Gillian Bassett 0 7 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
20 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 34.8 12.00 4.80 51.60
21 NOBBER TADA Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 40.3 12.00 1.20 53.50
22 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 39.5 12.00 8.80 60.30
23 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 35 8.00 20.40 63.40
24 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 37.8 4.00 38.40 80.20
3 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 DERRYGIMBLA BOY Miss Anna Layfield 0 5 29.3 0.00 4.40 33.70
5 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 4 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
6 CHIVAS REGAL Miss Andrea Lloyd 0 3 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 2 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
8 JL BRUCE ALMIGHTY Miss Jessica Lockie 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
E CR SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 32.8 E E E CR
HC BAROLO IV Miss Emily Lyon 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC DEVILUTION Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 27 0.00 2.00 HC
W BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 30.5 8.00 W W
W AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 0 22.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 12 28.4 0.00 2.40 30.80
10 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 33.9 4.00 10.00 47.90
11 MONBEG MAXIMUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35.2 5.00 9.20 49.40
12 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 33.9 4.00 13.60 51.50
13 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 35.2 4.00 14.00 53.20
14 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 35.5 4.00 17.60 57.10
15 TIMPANY EMPEROR Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 36.1 4.00 18.00 58.10
16 ABU DARIUS Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 33 8.00 20.00 61.00
17 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 33.9 4.00 23.20 61.10
18 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 2 41.4 0.00 20.40 61.80
19 QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 35.9 12.00 17.60 65.50
2 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 10 33.2 0.00 5.20 38.40
20 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 33.2 8.00 25.60 66.80
21 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 0 36.1 20.00 13.60 69.70
22 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 32.7 10.00 27.60 70.30
23 MHS TWENTY TWENTY Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 34.6 4.00 33.60 72.20
24 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 37.5 4.00 30.80 72.30
25 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 37.5 8.00 33.20 78.70
26 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 32.7 6.00 55.20 93.90
27 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.1 21.00 44.40 96.50
3 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 8 32.1 0.00 7.20 39.30
4 DRUMNACONNELL TOTO WOLFF Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 31.8 4.00 4.40 40.20
5 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 4 33.4 0.00 8.80 42.20
6 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 2 33.9 0.00 8.80 42.70
7 DICK O MALLEY Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 35.9 0.00 9.20 45.10
8 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 2 33.2 4.00 8.40 45.60
9 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 32.7 4.00 10.00 46.70
E LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 35 E E E
E AR DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E AR
E AR PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 36.6 8.00 E E AR
E R3 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 32.7 5.00 E E R3
E R3 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E R3
R PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.3 0.00 R R
W L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 38.9 4.00 W W
W JSR SOCKS Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 32.3 14.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 12 24.1 0.00 7.60 31.70
10 MINI VERSION Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 35.9 4.00 7.20 47.10
11 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 29.3 8.00 11.20 48.50
12 JUMBO JONES Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 31.1 8.00 13.20 52.30
13 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 30.5 4.00 19.20 53.70
14 BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 28.4 8.00 20.40 56.80
15 DEVONAIR S H Miss Connie Wishart 0 0 33 12.00 12.80 57.80
16 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 39.8 4.00 15.20 59.00
17 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 32.3 6.00 22.80 61.10
18 BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 36.6 16.00 9.20 61.80
19 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 31.6 12.00 19.20 62.80
2 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Izzy Taylor 10 25.7 4.00 3.20 32.90
20 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 37.7 9.00 20.80 67.50
21 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 27.5 23.00 26.40 76.90
22 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 31.4 11.00 37.20 79.60
23 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 21.1 0.00 60.80 81.90
24 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 0 0 33.2 8.00 40.80 82.00
25 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 36.1 8.00 56.00 100.10
3 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 8 24.1 0.00 12.80 36.90
4 LUX ZEN Miss Izzy Taylor 6 24.8 4.00 8.40 37.20
5 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 4 26.4 4.00 10.80 41.20
6 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 2 30.2 4.00 8.80 43.00
7 TRENT LONG STRIDE Miss Zoe Dawson 2 32.5 0.00 12.00 44.50
8 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 2 36.6 0.00 8.40 45.00
9 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 28 4.00 13.20 45.20
E AR ABERLOUR Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 37.5 10.00 E E AR
E AR AARAGON Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 28 0.00 E E AR
E UR LEWALDO STAR Miss Stephanie Brumpton 0 0 33.2 26.00 E E UR
E UR TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E UR
R TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 0 0 33.6 R R R
R YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31.1 8.00 R R
R BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 0 0 22.7 12.00 R R
R GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 36.1 R R R
R BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 31.8 8.00 R R
W DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Mr Jamie Atkinson 6 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
10 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 32.5 8.00 2.80 43.30
11 MR PICKLES Miss April Rae 0 0 37.3 4.00 3.20 44.50
12 BLOWELL BEELINE Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32.3 4.00 10.00 46.30
13 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.00 46.50
14 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 1 31.5 0.00 16.00 47.50
15 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.3 12.00 4.00 48.30
16 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 36.3 4.00 8.00 48.30
17 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 1 41.8 0.00 7.20 49.00
18 KILMANAHAN GARRISON LADY Miss Amy Beck 0 0 36.3 4.00 11.20 51.50
19 ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 36.8 4.00 12.40 53.20
2 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 5 29.5 0.00 4.00 33.50
20 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 38.3 4.00 12.00 54.30
21 NOT DONE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 37.3 0.00 17.20 54.50
22 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 38.5 4.00 13.20 55.70
23 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 1 32.3 0.00 25.60 57.90
24 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 42 8.00 9.60 59.60
25 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 36.5 8.00 16.00 60.50
26 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 35.5 12.00 14.40 61.90
27 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 38.5 8.00 17.20 63.70
28 WESTON DAZZLER Mr Jake Fowles 0 0 34.8 8.00 39.20 82.00
29 ESQUIRE II Mrs Jessica Allen 0 0 39 16.00 27.60 82.60
3 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
30 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 35 0.00 51.60 86.60
4 QUINARA Mr James Adams 3 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 2 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
6 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 1 36 0.00 0.40 36.40
7 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 1 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
8 SIRENS TIGERLILY Miss Joanne Watts 1 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
9 COOLEY CADBURY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.60 40.40
E CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 34.3 E E E
E R3 MCL PREMIER ROYALE Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 37 4.00 E E R3
W BURNLEA SEA CAPTAIN Miss Alecs Farr 0 0 W W W W
W BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 37.8 W W W
W PUNCH TOWN Miss Bethany Shipley 0 0 W W W W
W SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 37 4.00 4.00 45.00
11 WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.80 45.30
12 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 33 4.00 15.60 52.60
13 RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 35.8 4.00 13.20 53.00
14 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 44.5 8.00 1.60 54.10
15 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 40.5 16.00 0.00 56.50
16 CONNIE XI Miss Alice Spence 0 0 35.5 12.00 9.60 57.10
17 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 1 39.3 0.00 18.80 58.10
18 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 37.5 25.00 4.80 67.30
19 BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 0 0 34.8 12.00 23.20 70.00
2 MGH APRIL Miss Izzy Taylor 5 27 4.00 0.80 31.80
20 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 0 0 40.5 4.00 28.00 72.50
21 JSR LAWLESS Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 29.3 4.00 40.00 73.30
22 RIENROE DRIFT Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 28.8 4.00 48.00 80.80
23 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 30.5 0.00 57.20 87.70
24 KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 39.5 23.00 46.80 109.30
3 CHABADU Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 28.5 0.00 5.60 34.10
4 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Mr Will Murray 3 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 HARRISON IV Miss Morgan Kent 2 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
6 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 1 33.5 0.00 4.80 38.30
7 GALICIA Mr Paul Sims 1 33.3 0.00 6.00 39.30
8 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
9 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 1 31.8 0.00 12.40 44.20
E UR DIAMANTE Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 30.8 8.00 E E UR
NS DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 37.3 8.00 R R
R EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 45 0.00 R R
R PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 37.5 12.00 R R
W MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 36.8 22.00 W W
W SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 33 12.00 W W
W GARCIA II Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 34.8 14.00 W W
W QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 6 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
10 SAMUEL Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 28.5 4.00 13.20 45.70
11 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 1 35.5 0.00 12.00 47.50
12 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 40 4.00 4.80 48.80
13 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 36.5 8.00 4.80 49.30
14 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 38.8 12.00 4.40 55.20
15 FABRIS Miss Ella Fraser 0 0 37.8 4.00 14.40 56.20
16 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 34.3 8.00 14.40 56.70
17 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 38 4.00 15.60 57.60
18 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 0 36.3 8.00 13.60 57.90
19 CINDY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34 8.00 18.40 60.40
2 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 5 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
20 TELLING TALES Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 33.8 8.00 21.20 63.00
21 STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 37.5 8.00 22.40 67.90
22 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 35 16.00 17.60 68.60
23 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 35.3 4.00 29.60 68.90
24 MISS JUNIOR Miss Victoria Banks 0 0 32.3 16.00 28.00 76.30
25 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 38.5 0.00 73.20 111.70
3 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 4 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
4 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 3 30.8 4.00 5.20 40.00
5 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 2 36.5 0.00 6.80 43.30
6 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 1 29.8 12.00 2.00 43.80
7 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 1 37.3 4.00 2.80 44.10
8 OAK WOOD BUNNY Miss Amelia Hattersley 1 34.5 0.00 10.80 45.30
9 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 30 4.00 11.60 45.60
E AR MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 36 20.00 E E AR
E R3 LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 28.8 12.00 E E R3
R MOUNTCHARLES OISIN Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 0 35.8 12.00 R R
R FALANT Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
W MASTER GREY II Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 W W W W
W JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W W W W
W KIWI MAGIC NZ Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FAERLIE FLASHY Mrs Julie Lawson 6 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
10 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 1 32.3 0.00 12.00 44.30
11 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.40 46.20
12 HIGHLIGHT K Mrs Jennifer Bowman 1 29.5 0.00 16.80 46.30
13 ROKO ROCK Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.80 47.30
14 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 32.8 4.00 12.00 48.80
15 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 29 8.00 12.00 49.00
16 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 38.5 10.00 2.40 50.90
17 FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 35 7.00 9.60 51.60
18 POYNSTOWN ROCKET Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.5 8.00 12.00 55.50
19 STAR BURST Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 37.3 16.00 3.20 56.50
2 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 5 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
20 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 37.5 20.00 1.20 58.70
21 KILIMAZING QUARTZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 34.8 8.00 16.80 59.60
22 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34.5 8.00 19.20 61.70
23 DREAMERS GOLD Miss Megan Boden 0 0 37.5 12.00 18.40 67.90
24 HELLO DOLLY III Miss Isabel White 0 0 29.3 8.00 35.60 72.90
25 RIVER WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35.8 0.00 42.40 78.20
26 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Miss Millie Coultherd 0 0 38 4.00 38.80 80.80
27 MADAME Z Miss Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 33.8 20.00 84.40 138.20
3 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 4 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
4 CAVALCADOUR Mr Colin Rae 3 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
5 MATTIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 28.5 0.00 10.00 38.50
6 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 1 34.8 0.00 4.00 38.80
7 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 1 29.5 0.00 10.80 40.30
8 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 29.5 8.00 4.40 41.90
9 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
NS LECKLIN CHAMPEIX Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 38 R R R
W GRAFICS Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W W W W
W LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W W W W
W JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 W W W W
W KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 38 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DHI PAPARAZZI Mr Matthew Wright 12 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 HARBOUR LIGHTS Mrs Kirsty Stark 2 36.4 0.00 8.80 45.20
11 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.9 8.00 6.40 45.30
12 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34.3 4.00 8.00 46.30
13 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 30.2 6.00 11.20 47.40
14 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 2 34.3 0.00 15.60 49.90
15 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Mr Wills Oakden 2 38.4 0.00 14.00 52.40
16 HAKUNAMATATA 9 Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 34.1 4.00 14.80 52.90
17 MILE HIGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 35.9 8.00 10.40 54.30
18 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Richard Long 0 0 38 4.00 14.40 56.40
19 PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 37.7 12.00 9.20 58.90
2 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 10 27.1 0.00 4.00 31.10
20 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 37.3 4.00 19.60 60.90
21 BOJACK JX Miss Helen E Dunning 0 0 32.5 5.00 23.60 61.10
22 KELLYS LAD Miss Phoebe Powell 0 0 38.4 4.00 21.60 64.00
23 STAR ATTRACTION III Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 44.3 20.00 8.00 72.30
24 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 40.9 14.00 18.40 73.30
25 SALUNETTE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 35.7 5.00 36.80 77.50
3 BALLBREAKER SD Mr Wills Oakden 8 28.2 0.00 4.00 32.20
4 YACABO BK Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 31.6 0.00 6.80 38.40
5 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 4 33.4 4.00 2.00 39.40
6 PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 2 28.6 4.00 8.80 41.40
7 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 2 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
8 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32.1 4.00 7.20 43.30
9 VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 2 37.3 0.00 6.40 43.70
NS SID IV Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R ITS CHICO Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 39.8 0.00 R R
W FALLULAH Miss Emily Philp 0 0 38.6 16.00 W W
W VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 31.6 0.00 W W
W DHI JET SET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W W W
W JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
OIu21 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 12 28.2 0.00 3.60 31.80
10 RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 28.4 13.00 10.00 51.40
11 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 36.4 9.00 6.80 52.20
12 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 33.4 4.00 15.60 53.00
13 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 37.7 2.00 14.00 53.70
14 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38.6 8.00 8.80 55.40
15 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 33.4 10.00 12.40 55.80
16 LIVELLA Z Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 39.3 4.00 13.20 56.50
17 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 2 38.4 0.00 22.00 60.40
18 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 40.7 4.00 18.00 62.70
19 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 45.2 12.00 12.40 69.60
2 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 10 30.2 4.00 3.20 37.40
20 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 40 5.00 25.20 70.20
21 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 38.4 8.00 40.00 86.40
22 ZORKIN Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 49.3 4.00 41.20 94.50
23 DOLLYS DAUGHTER II Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 43.4 12.00 78.40 133.80
3 WINDY MILLER Mr Henry Stott 8 36.1 4.00 2.40 42.50
4 KAFKA Mr Jack Ashworth 6 38.4 0.00 6.40 44.80
5 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 4 32.7 3.00 10.00 45.70
6 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 2 31.1 8.00 8.40 47.50
7 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 2 37.1 0.00 11.60 48.70
8 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 45.9 4.00 0.40 50.30
9 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 2 40.9 0.00 10.00 50.90
E MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 0 0 35 4.00 E E
E UR MILLVALE MAGIC Miss Bethany Shipley 0 0 35.7 4.00 E E UR
E UR JACK BLUE Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 42.3 4.00 E E UR
R TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 38.9 8.00 R R
W RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 W W W W
W ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 36.6 8.00 W W
W FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 34.8 24.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Wright 6 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 31.5 8.00 8.40 47.90
11 KHOI TRAVELER Miss Natalye - Grace Standage 0 0 29.3 13.00 15.60 57.90
12 DAKOTAH VII Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35.8 0.00 75.60 111.40
2 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 5 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
3 HERMES ROYAL Mr James Rushbrooke 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
4 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 3 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
5 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 29.8 9.00 0.00 38.80
6 DONT SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.00 39.30
7 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 1 30.8 0.00 12.00 42.80
8 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 30.5 4.00 10.00 44.50
9 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 1 34.8 0.00 10.00 44.80
E CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 27.3 E E E
E HF ELM RAINBOW Mr Phil Brown 0 0 32 8.00 E E HF
R RAHALLY ARTIST Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 40.8 R R R
R SURELY VALENTINE Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 R R R R
W FRANZIPAN Mr Phil Brown 0 0 33.3 4.00 W W
W KING RALPH Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 W W W W
W HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ONu18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 28.3 4.00 6.00 38.30
11 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 1 35.3 0.00 3.20 38.50
12 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.40 40.90
13 NONO Miss Florence White 1 33.5 0.00 9.20 42.70
14 DANDY CRUISE Miss Lucy Alice York 1 34 0.00 8.80 42.80
15 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
16 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 33.3 8.00 3.20 44.50
17 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 38.3 4.00 8.80 51.10
18 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 41 4.00 6.40 51.40
19 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 34.3 4.00 17.20 55.50
2 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 5 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
20 GARVAN DRUMMER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 34.8 8.00 18.00 60.80
21 DHI HOT CHIP Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 33.5 4.00 24.40 61.90
22 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 36.3 16.00 10.40 62.70
23 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 30.3 23.00 16.40 69.70
24 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 0 32 0.00 42.00 74.00
25 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 33.8 34.00 27.20 95.00
26 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 36.3 0.00 84.40 120.70
3 CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 4 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
4 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 3 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 1 29 4.00 2.40 35.40
7 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 1 27.5 0.00 9.20 36.70
8 SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 1 35.5 0.00 1.60 37.10
9 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
E ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 32.8 14.00 E E
E AR DANNYS BEST Miss Hannah Raw 0 0 40.5 8.00 E E AR
E R3 HARIBO STARMIX Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Richmond Equestrian Centre, Breckenbrough Farm, Brough Park, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DL10 7PL

Grid reference SE208969


Provisional

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news