OASBY (2)OASBY (2)

Newsflash

***IMPORTANT INFORMATION REGARDING ROADWORKS***
There are roadworks at the roundabout at the top of the barracks hill on the A52/ High Dyke junction Wait times are upto 1/2 hr so needs avoiding or find alternative route!



OIu21. XC course walks Saturday 07.00 & 09.00, meet at start box. Show Jumping 08.25 meet at Collecting Ring. Please text Sam York 07989 970138 with name & time to confirm.
ONu18. XC course walks Saturday 11.45 & 13.30, meet at start box. Show Jumping 13.00 meet at Collecting Ring. Please text Sam York 07989 970138 with name & time to confirm.









 

OASBY (2)

Location

Foxdale, Oasby, Nr Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, NG32 3NA

Date

Saturday 16 to Sunday 17 October 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - BEDE Events
Contact BEDE Events
Phone: 01949 829061
Mobile: 01949 829061

Entries Secretary - BEDE Events Ltd
Contact BEDE Events Ltd
Phone: 01949 829061
Mobile: 07395 082446

Course description

Oasby is run over flat ground (one valley). The cross-country course is suitable for all levels, and is a popular course that provides good experience at all levels. The Intermediate track will follow the Novice route with an extra loop. The course will be agrivated if necessary.

Official website

https://www.bede-events.co.uk/

Event schedule

Entries open

6 September 2021

Ballot date

21 September 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

22 September 2021

Event Team

BEDE Events

Event Organiser

Cottage 5, Shelford, NG12 1ES

Contact Details
BEDE Events Ltd

Entries Secretary

Cottage 5, Shelford, NG12 1ES

Contact Details
Miss B Wood

SJ Course Designer

Stuart Buntine and Judith Shipton Ellis

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 829129120. Please make cheques payable to BEDE Events Ltd.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.bede-events.co.uk

Withdrawals by noon 11th October by email to entries@bedeltd.co.uk
A Wait List will be maintained.

Refund Policy: All entries withdrawn before ballot date will receive 100% refund of all monies. All entries received before ballot date and withdrawn after ballot date that are replaced will receive a refund minus an administration fee of £12 plus VAT, as per Rule 4.11.2. All entries made after ballot date and subsequently withdrawn before the withdrawal date, that are replaced will have a 75% refund. No refunds will be made after withdrawal date. Withdrawal & Refund Policy 2021

Starting Times are available on 14th October on website www.bede-events.co.uk.

Stabling

For local stabling information, please see website www.bede-events.co.uk. All stabling payments to be made to the stable provider. For timetabling purposes please notify on your entry form if stabling overnight.

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please check website www.bede-events.co.uk, social media or phone 01949 829061. Contact number during the event - 01949 829061.

Car Passes - no passes will be issued as there is no charge for admission.

BEDE Volunteers - Ballot stickers are not needed for volunteers at this event. Please indicate in Requests if you helped in 2020 or 2021. All volunteers must enter by ballot date to avoid the ballot, late entries will be added to the wait list.

Entrance Policy - no car charges apply.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on site.

List of accommodation is available from www.bede-events.co.uk

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE90Open Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
I Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £22.00
N Saturday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £18.00
OI Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £22.00
OIu21 Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £22.00
ON Saturday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £18.00
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £18.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

Prize Money for Ints and Novice classes.  BE90 classes & BE100 classes - prizes in kind

 

Timetables

Saturday

I - A I - B OIu21 - C OI - D ONu18 - E N - F N - G ON - H
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 11:00 11:40 11:40 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:14 13:14 13:14 13:14
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50
No 1-40 51-90 101-127 151-169 201-238 251-282 301-332 351-372

Sunday

BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100 - K BE100 - M BE100 - N BE100Open - L BE90 - O BE90 - P BE90 - Q BE90 - S BE90Open - R BE90Open - T
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:46 09:46 08:00 10:46 10:46 10:46 13:30 10:58 13:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 11:41 11:41 08:40 13:19 13:19 13:19 16:04 13:19 16:04
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 12:19 12:19 09:30 14:03 14:03 14:03 16:36 14:03 16:36
No 401-423 426-448 451-473 501-523 526-548 476-500 551-572 576-597 601-622 651-672 626-643 676-691

Times and Timetable

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1 A HD THE ONE Harry Mutch Sat 08:00 Sat 08:40 Sat 09:30
2 A RUM PUNCH Matthew Heath Sat 08:06 Sat 08:45 Sat 09:33
3 A HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar Sat 08:12 Sat 08:51 Sat 09:53
4 A TOMATILLO Aaron Millar Sat 08:18 Sat 08:59 Sat 09:39
5 A SCOOBO Alicia Hawker Sat 08:24 Sat 09:04 Sat 09:56
6 A CONTENTIOUS Ibby Macpherson Sat 08:30 Sat 09:08 Sat 09:43
7 A ECLIPSE SB Laurence Hunt Sat 08:36 Sat 09:14 Sat 10:04
8 A BRIGHT SPARK III Steven Smith Sat 08:42 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:10
9 A CREEVAGH MOHILL Rosalind Canter Sat 08:48 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:16
10 A BLAKENEY SURPRISE Sarah Bullimore Sat 08:54 Sat 09:29 Sat 10:21
11 A DHI HAKA Amanda Brieditis Sat 09:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 11:51
13 A ENJOY Phoebe Buckley Sat 09:12 Sat 09:51 Sat 10:33
14 A PRIME TIME II Emily Mustow Sat 09:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 10:50
15 A ICARUS X Emma Thomas Sat 09:36 Sat 10:14 Sat 10:56
16 A BILLY BLACK CAT Noémi Doerfer Sat 09:42 Sat 10:20 Sat 11:03
18 A TUBBRID MASTER Lucy Goodey Sat 09:54 Sat 10:33 Sat 11:19
19 A GLOBAL STAR Ellie Spencer Sat 10:00 Sat 10:37 Sat 11:23
20 A COOLEY ADMIRAL Amy O'connor Sat 10:06 Sat 10:43 Sat 11:26
22 A FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Georgia Bartlett Sat 10:18 Sat 10:54 Sat 11:38
24 A WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Amanda Brieditis Sat 10:30 Sat 12:51 Sat 13:25
25 A D DAY LANDING Georgina Kidner Sat 10:36 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:03
26 A BLUE BOY II Lily Bradley Sat 10:42 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:18
27 A DASSETT CODE Kate Rocher-Smith Sat 11:00 Sat 12:17 Sat 13:02
28 A CARNAVAL TWIST Alec Miles Sat 11:12 Sat 12:01 Sat 12:34
29 A HARBOUR TOWN Nick Brooks Sat 11:18 Sat 12:05 Sat 12:37
30 A SIR CORCELOT Victor Burtin Sat 11:06 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:14
31 A COOLEY KAN DO Piggy March Sat 11:24 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:16
32 A JUST HAVE FAITH TN Tim Rogers Sat 12:18 Sat 12:53 Sat 13:27
34 A FUNNY GUY Saffron Cresswell Sat 11:42 Sat 12:24 Sat 12:57
35 A ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence Sat 11:48 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:01
36 A RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Holly Bradshaw Sat 11:30 Sat 12:11 Sat 12:43
37 A HANLEEN CIONTIS Ricardo Montalvo Sat 11:54 Sat 12:34 Sat 13:06
38 A TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone Sat 12:06 Sat 12:44 Sat 13:18
39 A BORNEO BRAMLEY Janice Macleod Sat 12:00 Sat 12:40 Sat 13:12
40 A CASH POINTS PROMISE Victoria Voller Sat 12:12 Sat 12:47 Sat 13:22
51 B OUR OLD FELLA Piggy March Sat 08:00 Sat 08:41 Sat 09:31
52 B MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Tim Rogers Sat 10:12 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:17
53 B DASSETT SHOWGIRL Kate Rocher-Smith Sat 08:12 Sat 08:53 Sat 09:37
54 B VIVIENNE DU CAREL Emilie Chandler Sat 08:18 Sat 09:01 Sat 09:54
55 B BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Tom McEwen Sat 08:24 Sat 09:06 Sat 09:58
56 B ITS A CAPITALIST Ellen Pritchard Sat 08:30 Sat 09:10 Sat 10:00
57 B PILTOWN HARRY Austin O'connor Sat 08:36 Sat 09:16 Sat 10:06
58 B COMPLETELY MINT Sarah Beadle Sat 08:42 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:12
59 B PENCOS EQUITY Ali Wallace Sat 08:48 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:14
60 B RNH HENDRICKS NJ Bill Levett Sat 08:54 Sat 09:31 Sat 10:25
61 B WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne Sat 09:00 Sat 09:43 Sat 10:27
62 B KABOOM D Naomi Lawrence Sat 09:06 Sat 09:47 Sat 10:29
63 B ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes Sat 09:12 Sat 09:53 Sat 10:35
64 B DASSETT CURRA CANDY Amelia Walker Sat 09:30 Sat 10:10 Sat 10:52
65 B ZO KWIK Charlotte Cooper Sat 09:36 Sat 10:16 Sat 11:00
66 B KILMARNOCK LAD Amanda Brieditis Sat 09:42 Sat 11:19 Sat 12:16
67 B D AVRIL DU PINIER Poppy Clark Sat 09:48 Sat 10:29 Sat 11:11
68 B MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan Sat 09:54 Sat 10:35 Sat 11:21
69 B HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long Sat 10:00 Sat 10:39 Sat 11:25
70 B GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Zara Burke Ott Sat 10:06 Sat 10:44 Sat 11:28
71 B JUBILEE CRUISE Emily Blew Sat 10:18 Sat 10:56 Sat 11:34
73 B BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes Sat 10:24 Sat 11:15 Sat 11:48
74 B BERLIOZ DU COIN Kizzy Smith Sat 10:30 Sat 11:23 Sat 11:55
75 B LONG BEACH Giorgio Nardilli Sat 10:36 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:07
76 B RALPH Harry Mutch Sat 10:42 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:12
77 B COUNT ONYX Aaron Millar Sat 11:00 Sat 11:52 Sat 12:26
78 B OMARD ON THE BALL Ibby Macpherson Sat 11:06 Sat 11:58 Sat 12:32
79 B LORETOS FROLIC Isabel Andrew Sat 11:12 Sat 12:03 Sat 12:35
82 B GORSEHILL JEWEL Rio Hall Sat 11:24 Sat 12:09 Sat 12:41
83 B INVICTUS II Harry Horgan Sat 11:36 Sat 12:23 Sat 12:55
84 B DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Kate Rocher-Smith Sat 11:42 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:31
85 B GRS CARINA Rafael Losano Sat 11:48 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:04
86 B ARD NAUGAT Sarah Fanning Sat 11:30 Sat 12:19 Sat 12:51
88 B FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding Sat 12:00 Sat 12:42 Sat 13:14
89 B DIAMOND ZEST Flora Elliott Sat 12:06 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:20
90 B KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Marcio Carvalho Jorge Sat 12:12 Sat 12:49 Sat 13:24

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
102 C BASKIN CAPPACHINO Emelia Petchell Sat 08:06 Sat 08:49 Sat 09:49
104 C JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt Sat 08:18 Sat 08:57 Sat 09:35
105 C GRS TWO Henrietta Ewell Sat 08:24 Sat 09:03 Sat 09:41
106 C CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Heidi Coy Sat 08:30 Sat 09:12 Sat 10:02
107 C MISS MAYBELL Alanis Milner-Moore Sat 08:48 Sat 10:27 Sat 11:09
108 C DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett Sat 08:42 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:32
110 C CDS LU CA Daisy Proctor Sat 09:06 Sat 10:25 Sat 10:58
111 C BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby Sat 09:12 Sat 09:55 Sat 10:37
112 C JACK ASS Daisy Amin Sat 09:18 Sat 09:58 Sat 10:40
113 C KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling Sat 09:24 Sat 10:02 Sat 10:46
114 C DISCO DONUT Mahony Knight Sat 09:30 Sat 10:12 Sat 10:54
115 C SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett Sat 09:36 Sat 12:13 Sat 12:59
116 C MONBEG BY MAGIC Beatrice Montgomerie Sat 09:42 Sat 10:21 Sat 11:05
117 C CDS HASIL DHI Daisy Proctor Sat 09:48 Sat 11:37 Sat 12:09
118 C HAZZLE DAZZLE Henry Hobby Sat 09:54 Sat 11:25 Sat 11:57
119 C BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Freddie Cooper Sat 10:12 Sat 10:48 Sat 11:30
120 C SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Lara Chapple Sat 10:18 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:42
121 C THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett Sat 10:24 Sat 12:26 Sat 13:29
122 C BALLINTOHER HARRY Lucinda Crawford Sat 10:30 Sat 11:21 Sat 11:53
123 C ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Sophie Barlow Sat 10:36 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:11
124 C HORATIO DN Polly Muirhead Sat 10:42 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:20
125 C HI MR HENRY Henry Hobby Sat 10:48 Sat 12:38 Sat 13:10
126 C WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt Sat 10:54 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:22
127 C ZAINO Henrietta Ewell Sat 11:00 Sat 11:54 Sat 12:28

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
151 D RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell Sat 09:00 Sat 09:41 Sat 10:23
152 D FUILODA G Rafael Losano Sat 09:06 Sat 09:49 Sat 10:31
153 D KILNABOY BUFFET Max Warburton Sat 09:12 Sat 09:57 Sat 10:39
154 D MR FAHRENHEIT III Simon Grieve Sat 09:18 Sat 10:00 Sat 10:42
155 D GELUK G Helen Bates Sat 09:24 Sat 10:04 Sat 10:48
156 D CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Alison Lidstone Sat 09:30 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:44
157 D MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray Sat 09:36 Sat 10:18 Sat 11:02
158 D MASTER RORY Aoife Clark Sat 09:42 Sat 10:23 Sat 11:07
159 D WAITANGI PINTEREST Madison Crowe Sat 09:48 Sat 10:31 Sat 11:15
160 D CAESAR II James Rushbrooke Sat 10:06 Sat 10:41 Sat 11:13
161 D TILSTON TIC TOC Abigail Boulton Sat 10:12 Sat 10:52 Sat 11:36
162 D TORONTO D AUROIS Arthur Duffort Sat 10:18 Sat 11:02 Sat 11:44
163 D MINI BUBBLE Natasha Brent Sat 10:24 Sat 11:17 Sat 11:49
164 D OUGHTERARD COOLEY Wills Oakden Sat 10:30 Sat 11:29 Sat 12:01
165 D IMPOSANT Emily King Sat 10:36 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:05
166 D GRAF LIBERTY Piggy March Sat 10:42 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:47
167 D OPPOSITION TIGER Matthew Heath Sat 10:48 Sat 11:27 Sat 11:59
168 D RAFIKI Andrew Heffernan Sat 10:54 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:24
169 D GIDO G Sally Chamberlain Sat 11:00 Sat 11:56 Sat 12:30

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
202 E BORIS VII Hattie Lloyd-Townshend Sat 11:00 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:54
203 E HERO RHF Amy Simpson Sat 11:06 Sat 13:11 Sat 13:55
204 E ELMSIDE DARKIE Alice Salwey Sat 11:12 Sat 13:13 Sat 13:57
205 E RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Robbie Bell Sat 11:18 Sat 13:15 Sat 14:14
208 E DUNLECKNEY LARK Emily Phillips Sat 11:30 Sat 13:17 Sat 14:16
209 E ITALY Francesca Housden Sat 11:36 Sat 13:19 Sat 14:17
210 E IN A NUTSHELL Nancy Harper Sat 11:42 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:19
212 E GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVES Eliza Culloty Sat 11:48 Sat 13:37 Sat 14:21
213 E NORTHERN ECHO Amy Simpson Sat 12:00 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:16
214 E UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Alice Salwey Sat 12:06 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:18
215 E GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt Sat 11:54 Sat 13:43 Sat 14:27
217 E DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Isabella Smith Sat 12:52 Sat 14:05 Sat 14:50
219 E LEAGAUN WILD BOY Freya Weekes Sat 12:58 Sat 14:10 Sat 14:54
220 E MR CIN CIN Ellie Hastings Sat 13:04 Sat 14:16 Sat 14:58
221 E BAZAARS JUMBLE Annabella Spencer-Blow Sat 13:10 Sat 14:19 Sat 15:03
222 E CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby Sat 13:16 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:07
223 E ROCK ANTHEM Ivy Fisher Sat 13:22 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:12
224 E TYNAN MIST Minnie Longdon Sat 13:28 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:14
226 E BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Ellie Healy Sat 13:40 Sat 14:43 Sat 15:33
227 E KEEP HAPPY Anna Price Sat 13:46 Sat 15:07 Sat 15:45
228 E DAMORA Sophia Murphy Sat 13:52 Sat 15:17 Sat 15:55
229 E TRENEMAN Suki Wales Sat 14:10 Sat 15:37 Sat 16:15
230 E MENLO AMY Izzy Wright Sat 14:16 Sat 15:40 Sat 16:18
231 E SCUZZI CAVA Z Holly Marsh Sat 14:22 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:28
232 E RAINBOWS BLAZE Olivia Crawley Sat 14:28 Sat 15:51 Sat 16:29
233 E DARWIN IV Lucy Baguley Sat 14:34 Sat 15:55 Sat 16:35
234 E COROMANDEL II Guy Cubitt Sat 14:40 Sat 15:59 Sat 16:39
235 E LOUISES PET Hope Mussell Sat 14:46 Sat 16:08 Sat 16:46
236 E INDIAN WIZARD Olivia Henson Sat 14:52 Sat 16:15 Sat 16:55
237 E THE IRISH LASS Lydia Bennett Sat 14:58 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:02
238 E EMERALDS FINEST Georgia Wagstaff Sat 15:04 Sat 16:30 Sat 17:08

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
251 F GINUWINEFIZZ Andrew James Sat 11:40 Sat 13:21 Sat 13:59
252 F MISTER RAFFLES Philippa Cross Sat 11:46 Sat 13:30 Sat 14:10
253 F LAVANA VALENTINO Heidi Coy Sat 11:52 Sat 13:39 Sat 14:23
254 F CREEVAGH CLASS Lily Mawby Sat 11:58 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:06
255 F DESTINY Rosalind Canter Sat 12:04 Sat 13:26 Sat 14:03
256 F THE KNIGHT Hannah Cash-Evans Sat 12:10 Sat 13:48 Sat 14:32
257 F DIRECT EMPEROR Teri Rudkin Sat 12:16 Sat 13:50 Sat 14:34
258 F CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston Sat 12:22 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:38
259 F CHEVALIAN LADY IN RED Katie Patrick Sat 12:28 Sat 14:14 Sat 14:47
260 F JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray Sat 12:34 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:00
261 F JARSON Charlotte Agnew Sat 12:40 Sat 14:56 Sat 15:42
262 F KMR CASCANESSI Ellie Townend Sat 13:38 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:11
263 F PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Kizzy Smith Sat 13:26 Sat 14:58 Sat 15:34
264 F BHODI Susie Berry Sat 13:32 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:38
265 F SHANNONDALE CEDRIC Lizzie Baugh Sat 13:44 Sat 14:47 Sat 15:36
266 F SIR VILLMER Panda Christie Sat 13:50 Sat 15:11 Sat 15:49
267 F CSF WHY ME David Britnell Sat 13:56 Sat 15:20 Sat 15:58
268 F RITTERSPORN Ruby Johnson Sat 14:02 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:06
269 F CURRA T Emily Gieron Sat 14:08 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:13
270 F ST PETERS ROCK Justin Renn Sat 14:20 Sat 15:39 Sat 16:17
271 F HETTIE LITTLE SIMBA Francois Heyns Sat 14:26 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:24
272 F BILLY BERGERAC Victor Burtin Sat 14:14 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:33
273 F AIR MAIL Emma McIntosh Sat 14:44 Sat 16:04 Sat 16:42
274 F MARY S Sammy Oliver Sat 14:50 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:48
275 F CEVIN COOPER Molly Barker Sat 14:56 Sat 16:21 Sat 16:59
276 F GORSEHILL ALAMO Margo Sly Sat 15:02 Sat 16:26 Sat 17:04
277 F SHANNONDALE COURAGE Katie Moult Sat 15:08 Sat 16:32 Sat 17:10
278 F SUNSHINE SCOUT Megan Sanders Sat 15:14 Sat 16:35 Sat 17:13
279 F HG WOODS Richard Coney Sat 15:20 Sat 16:39 Sat 17:17
280 F BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Kate Hey Sat 15:26 Sat 16:43 Sat 17:21
281 F MILLION 55 Richard P Jones Sat 15:32 Sat 16:46 Sat 17:24
282 F DE SMOOTH DE NIRO Victoria Gallantree Sat 15:38 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:28
301 G KARLIJN Isabel White Sat 11:40 Sat 13:22 Sat 14:01
302 G GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew Sat 11:46 Sat 13:35 Sat 14:12
303 G IT’S A SMOOTH CRIMINAL Ellen Pritchard Sat 11:52 Sat 13:41 Sat 14:25
304 G DOLLY BALOO Richard P Jones Sat 11:58 Sat 13:33 Sat 14:08
305 G ANNSFORT LANDON Polly Jackson Griffin Sat 12:04 Sat 13:44 Sat 14:28
306 G ROYAL LEGEND Isobel Machin Sat 12:10 Sat 13:46 Sat 14:30
307 G ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke Sat 12:28 Sat 13:52 Sat 14:36
308 G LUXS ZEBEDEE Carla Arthur Sat 12:16 Sat 13:55 Sat 14:39
309 G WOODCROFT DESTINY Simon Grieve Sat 12:22 Sat 13:59 Sat 14:43
310 G MBF BITE THE BULLET Andrew James Sat 12:34 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:20
311 G DIAMOND INDULGENCE Philippa Cross Sat 12:40 Sat 14:54 Sat 15:40
312 G BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Victor Burtin Sat 13:26 Sat 14:49 Sat 15:22
313 G VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray Sat 13:32 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:31
314 G STILLBROOK DONIE Katie Patrick Sat 13:38 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:04
315 G ELUSIVE LION Georgina Kidner Sat 13:44 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:44
316 G SSK CAPE COOLEY Andrew Heffernan Sat 13:50 Sat 15:13 Sat 15:51
317 G JIMMYS HOPE Charles Dicker Sat 13:56 Sat 15:22 Sat 16:00
318 G LUCKY JO JO Nick Brooks Sat 14:02 Sat 15:29 Sat 16:07
319 G GULLITH Emily Lochore Sat 14:08 Sat 15:33 Sat 16:11
320 G METRA CRUISE Joe Wise Sat 14:14 Sat 16:12 Sat 16:50
321 G BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Alice Tusting Sat 14:44 Sat 15:48 Sat 16:26
322 G PLEASURE MAIL Kizzy Smith Sat 14:20 Sat 16:17 Sat 16:57
323 G DRUMNAVADDY VALENCIA Susie Berry Sat 14:26 Sat 16:19 Sat 16:51
324 G CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Jennie Housley Sat 14:50 Sat 16:13 Sat 16:53
325 G ICARLOS Emily Meredith Sat 14:56 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:01
326 G CHICAGO CHARLIE Emma Hyslop-Webb Sat 15:02 Sat 16:28 Sat 17:06
327 G HILTON HIGHTIME Touryn Girling Sat 15:08 Sat 16:34 Sat 17:12
328 G TREHUDRETH Kirsty Buchanan Sat 15:14 Sat 16:37 Sat 17:15
329 G COLOURED BOY IH India Jane Nichols Sat 15:20 Sat 16:41 Sat 17:19
330 G ENOLA Nina De Haas Sat 15:26 Sat 16:45 Sat 17:23
331 G EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Lily Mawby Sat 15:32 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:26
332 G BRITANNIA’S STAR Pippa Dixon Sat 15:38 Sat 16:52 Sat 17:30
KYRION WEERING Katherine Coleman - - - - - -
QUIWI SPRITE Sarah Bullimore - - - - - -
CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace - - - - - -
BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Kayleigh Warmer - - - - - -
DIAMOND DEBUT Katherine Coleman - - - - - -
DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Tim Rogers - - - - - -
MONBEG HEARTBEAT Imogen Murray - - - - - -
BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Tom McEwen - - - - - -
CARTOON HERO Tom McEwen - - - - - -
FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen - - - - - -
MASTER ARCHER Harry Horton - - - - - -
LORD SAMSON Mollie Harris - - - - - -
KINGSDAY Emma Hyslop-Webb - - - - - -
KEFIRA Harry Horton - - - - - -
CUZ Harri Green - - - - - -
STORM BLUE CURTIS Phoebe Buckley - - - - - -
STORM IN DECEMBER Claire Fielding - - - - - -

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
351 H SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett Sat 12:30 Sat 13:57 Sat 14:41
352 H KUNO SMH Isabel White Sat 12:36 Sat 14:41 Sat 15:23
353 H VELOUMANI TESS LY Margareth Dauphard Sat 12:42 Sat 14:01 Sat 14:45
354 H JVK MR MAGUIRE Nina De Haas Sat 12:48 Sat 13:24 Sat 14:05
355 H BIKINI Rose De Montmorency Sat 12:54 Sat 14:06 Sat 14:52
356 H STAR FIGHTER CR Harriet Colderick Sat 13:00 Sat 14:12 Sat 14:56
357 H WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Lizzie Reid Sat 13:06 Sat 14:17 Sat 15:01
358 H COOLEY AMIGO Stephanie Oakden Sat 13:12 Sat 14:21 Sat 15:05
359 H ANNSFORT QUALITY Joe Wise Sat 13:18 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:25
360 H MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath Sat 13:24 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:09
361 H ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Lily Walker Sat 13:30 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:27
362 H DRUMAKNOCKAN EASTER CHARM Louise Nicholson Sat 13:48 Sat 15:09 Sat 15:47
363 H REBELLIOUS II Grace Harris Sat 13:54 Sat 15:18 Sat 15:56
364 H FLEETING MEETING Erin Angel Sat 14:00 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:02
365 H SINATRA FRANK BABY Elise Howard Sat 14:06 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:09
366 H AJAX H Z Johnny Hornby Sat 14:18 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:22
367 H FENOMEEN L Caroline Day Sat 14:24 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:20
368 H RCA ROMEO Sarah Wales Sat 14:30 Sat 15:53 Sat 16:31
369 H HORSEPASTURE JIMBO Arthur Marshall Sat 14:36 Sat 15:57 Sat 16:37
370 H SIR PERIROSE Kate Walls Sat 14:12 Sat 15:15 Sat 15:53
371 H CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Saffron Cresswell Sat 14:42 Sat 16:02 Sat 16:40
372 H CARINA III Jessica Leuty Sat 14:48 Sat 16:06 Sat 16:44
LA CONTADINA Emma Hyslop-Webb - - - - - -

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
401 I TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Sally Lister Sun 08:00 Sun 08:40 Sun 09:31
402 I DEVLISH CANDY BOY Georgie Frow Sun 08:06 Sun 09:30 Sun 10:19
403 I DARLING DELUXE Evangeline Llewellyn-smith Sun 08:12 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:44
404 I WINEPORT TAKING THE MICK Sophia Watson Sun 08:18 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:52
405 I SEL LIVEWIRE Stacey L Shimmons Sun 08:24 Sun 09:01 Sun 09:33
406 I BALLINDARRAGH Rio Hall Sun 08:30 Sun 09:13 Sun 10:03
407 I NUMTHAGO Scott Wallace Sun 08:36 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:10
408 I DREAM ON PORSCHE Michelle Patrick Sun 08:42 Sun 09:27 Sun 10:17
409 I JEDI MASTER Simon Grieve Sun 08:48 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:26
410 I FADOS NAHOLO Sophie Johnson Sun 08:54 Sun 09:43 Sun 10:33
411 I TEO'S MILLIONS Sam York Sun 09:00 Sun 09:50 Sun 10:40
412 I MISS COUGAR K GIRL Charlotte Hogg Sun 09:18 Sun 09:55 Sun 10:48
413 I CLONSHIRE ON TREND Heidi Coy Sun 09:24 Sun 10:11 Sun 10:55
414 I CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Tom Mudd Sun 09:30 Sun 10:10 Sun 11:41
415 I JARVEYVILLE Elle-May Marler Sun 09:36 Sun 10:22 Sun 11:04
416 I BUTTS ACKERMAN Eliza Stoddart Sun 09:42 Sun 10:29 Sun 11:11
417 I LACHAIN CON Philip Elliott Sun 09:48 Sun 10:38 Sun 11:18
418 I MR V Cecelia Elliott Sun 09:54 Sun 10:45 Sun 11:27
419 I CIRCUS DENZIL Sara Lees Sun 10:00 Sun 10:52 Sun 11:32
420 I CRUEZZO Emily Lochore Sun 10:06 Sun 10:59 Sun 11:39
421 I WILFUL DIAMOND Ruby Morris Sun 10:12 Sun 11:06 Sun 11:48
422 I CEVINS CAVALIER Jessica Bishop Sun 10:18 Sun 11:13 Sun 11:57
423 I CONCETTO Kimberley Parkin Sun 10:24 Sun 11:20 Sun 12:04
426 J CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Amber Moxon Sun 08:00 Sun 08:41 Sun 09:37
427 J ZILVERENS DARK N STORMY BDA Kelly Aldous Sun 08:06 Sun 08:48 Sun 09:35
428 J SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Emma Squires Sun 08:12 Sun 08:55 Sun 09:47
429 J COBIE Bonita Tapp Sun 08:18 Sun 09:04 Sun 09:54
430 J FRAYER Cordelia White Sun 08:24 Sun 09:08 Sun 09:58
431 J KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark Sun 08:30 Sun 09:15 Sun 10:05
432 J PILTOWN CONCORDE Lizzie Baugh Sun 08:36 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:12
433 J EBONY BEN Max Kettlewell Sun 08:42 Sun 09:29 Sun 10:20
434 J OUTRIGGER II Peter Tancock Sun 08:48 Sun 09:37 Sun 10:27
435 J MBF EARLY BIRD Matthew Heath Sun 08:54 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:36
436 J TRINITY LORD ANGUS Ellie Savory Sun 09:00 Sun 09:51 Sun 10:41
437 J TRENEARE Guthrie Shields Sun 09:18 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:52
438 J FAGRUSUS H Valentine Tourres Sun 09:24 Sun 10:13 Sun 10:45
439 J WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Matt Earith Sun 09:30 Sun 10:17 Sun 10:59
440 J THE SUPERTROOPER Andrew Downes Sun 09:36 Sun 10:24 Sun 11:06
441 J PARKLODGE SIDE BY SIDE Rosalind Canter Sun 09:42 Sun 10:32 Sun 11:13
442 J MAKE BELIEVE Ellie Crabtree Sun 09:48 Sun 10:39 Sun 11:20
443 J MUSTANG ON Frere Buckland Sun 09:54 Sun 10:46 Sun 11:29
444 J NBE HARLEM Sophia Robinson Sun 10:00 Sun 10:53 Sun 11:34
445 J LOUGHTON DIAMOND Emilie Chandler Sun 10:06 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:43
446 J MY BUDDY JOEY Jenna Hoyle Sun 10:12 Sun 11:07 Sun 11:50
448 J MILTONHILL MAISIE Harry Crisp Sun 10:24 Sun 11:21 Sun 12:05
451 K WINAIR BDA Kyle Hassell Sun 08:00 Sun 08:43 Sun 09:38
452 K MASTER POINTILLISTE Glyn Trundle Sun 08:06 Sun 08:50 Sun 09:45
453 K BALLINTUBRID VIENDI Michelle Davis Sun 08:12 Sun 08:57 Sun 09:51
454 K INLAWED Boogie Machin Sun 08:18 Sun 09:06 Sun 09:56
455 K QUEENSTOWN Z Frankie Turner Sun 08:24 Sun 09:09 Sun 09:59
456 K MISTER CRANACHAN Luke Tapsell Sun 08:30 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:06
457 K CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY MOONSHINE Nick True Sun 08:36 Sun 09:23 Sun 10:13
458 K JOOLZ Nicole Mills Sun 08:42 Sun 09:32 Sun 10:22
459 K TASKA Demi Bradshaw Sun 08:48 Sun 09:39 Sun 10:29
460 K FAIROAK DE LA ROSE Georgie Frow Sun 08:54 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:47
461 K GORSEHILL KING Bella Thurston Hydes Sun 09:00 Sun 09:53 Sun 10:43
462 K EQS SACCOR Grace Mulligan Sun 09:18 Sun 10:00 Sun 10:54
463 K CREGGAUN SECRET Pippa Dixon Sun 09:24 Sun 10:02 Sun 10:34
464 K JUUL W Travis Leigh Sun 09:30 Sun 10:18 Sun 11:01
465 K HERAGANA Kitty Hamilton Sun 09:36 Sun 10:25 Sun 11:08
466 K TEMPLEFARMS TIGER’S EYE Annie Dean Sun 09:42 Sun 10:34 Sun 11:15
467 K CREEVAGH DUN Eva Mawby Sun 09:48 Sun 10:41 Sun 11:23
468 K MYMWOOD MELODY Harriette Howard Sun 09:54 Sun 10:48 Sun 11:30
469 K KOKO II Hilary Campton Sun 10:00 Sun 10:55 Sun 11:36
470 K KING ZULU Isabelle Mead Sun 10:06 Sun 11:02 Sun 11:44
471 K HARLOW CARR Teri England Sun 10:12 Sun 11:09 Sun 11:51
472 K TULLIBARDS MR SPRINGSPRONG Emelia Petchell Sun 10:18 Sun 11:16 Sun 12:00
473 K ARDAGH FLAMENCO Finlay Marsden Sun 10:24 Sun 11:23 Sun 12:07
501 M DRUMACLANN BREXIT George Vergerson-rowley Sun 09:46 Sun 11:36 Sun 12:14
502 M THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Becky Clark Sun 09:52 Sun 11:39 Sun 12:17
503 M SECOND VISION Claire Dodson Sun 09:58 Sun 11:43 Sun 12:21
504 M INDERING Victoria Povey Sun 10:04 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:24
505 M NETTIS Charlotte Mitchell Sun 10:10 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:28
506 M LOCHAN D. VAN ALTRIDO Andrew James Sun 10:16 Sun 11:55 Sun 12:31
507 M DOMINO Sienna Bowman Sun 10:22 Sun 11:53 Sun 12:47
508 M DENNIS Sienna Bowman Sun 11:16 Sun 12:14 Sun 13:18
509 M LOMBARD LAD Holly Jessett Sun 10:28 Sun 12:00 Sun 12:36
510 M HARRYS SILVER FOX Megan (Binky) Bainbridge Sun 10:34 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:40
511 M FENOMAN MSF Samantha Hobbs Sun 10:46 Sun 12:16 Sun 13:03
512 M CASEY'S BIG CAT Rachel Robinson Sun 10:40 Sun 12:07 Sun 12:43
513 M CINN MHARA DANCER Ciara Hogan Sun 11:04 Sun 12:11 Sun 12:49
514 M QUBA Kizzy Smith Sun 11:10 Sun 12:12 Sun 12:50
515 M GURRAUN CATCH UP Kane Phillips Sun 11:22 Sun 12:25 Sun 12:57
516 M MY ATLANTIC MARIO Harriet Bagley Sun 11:28 Sun 12:33 Sun 13:06
517 M RAISE A DIAMOND Martha Sparrow Sun 11:34 Sun 12:37 Sun 13:10
519 M IMPERIUM Luke Tapsell Sun 11:46 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:13
520 M SEAPATRICK DANCER Isabel White Sun 11:52 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:01
521 M MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Georgie Frow Sun 12:10 Sun 12:53 Sun 13:27
522 M DON CARLOS Z Abigail Tomlinson Sun 11:58 Sun 12:47 Sun 13:22
523 M UNNAMED (810004) Amy Kisby Sun 12:04 Sun 12:49 Sun 13:24
526 N MIDNIGHT MERLOT David Britnell Sun 09:46 Sun 11:37 Sun 12:15
527 N CONNIE CLOVER Lena Saxe Sun 09:52 Sun 11:41 Sun 12:19
528 N GENTLEMAN MERZE Catherine Robinson Sun 09:58 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:22
529 N KBF KNOCKMORE Musa Hussain Sun 10:04 Sun 11:48 Sun 12:26
530 N OYSTER CARD Emily Mustow Sun 10:10 Sun 11:51 Sun 12:29
531 N ARDKIL BOY Honoria Bulwer Long Sun 10:16 Sun 11:57 Sun 12:33
532 N SHANANSHAH Lillie Barnett Sun 10:22 Sun 11:58 Sun 12:35
533 N FELIX Z Alice Casburn Sun 10:28 Sun 12:02 Sun 12:38
534 N ARIELLA Morgan Wyatt Sun 10:34 Sun 12:05 Sun 12:42
535 N ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Lily Blythe Sun 10:40 Sun 12:09 Sun 12:45
536 N BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons Sun 10:46 Sun 12:18 Sun 13:04
537 N FERNHILL FUTURE CAPITOL Harry Horgan Sun 11:04 Sun 12:21 Sun 12:54
538 N PALERMO DE RASE Harry Rugman Sun 11:10 Sun 12:19 Sun 12:52
539 N SHIP TO SHORE Jo Thorogood Sun 11:16 Sun 12:23 Sun 12:56
540 N DRAGON DU CLOS Cameron Kerr Sun 11:22 Sun 12:26 Sun 12:59
541 N RUA BAN George Howard Sun 11:28 Sun 12:35 Sun 13:08
542 N PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett Sun 11:34 Sun 12:39 Sun 13:11
543 N FIANCEE Samantha Hobbs Sun 11:40 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:31
544 N QUANTO ASK Nicole Gwynne Sun 11:46 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:15
545 N TREDORN Emily Grace Sun 11:52 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:17
546 N CALL TO ARMS Polly Jackson Griffin Sun 11:58 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:20
547 N MOLLY MAY Holly Hunter Sun 12:04 Sun 12:51 Sun 13:25
548 N WOO HOO Pippa Dixon Sun 12:10 Sun 12:54 Sun 13:29
LADYBOERA Isabel White - - - - - -
AMBER BOY Scott Wallace - - - - - -
GHAICORRIE Nicole Thackray - - - - - -
CAPE CRUISER Emily Bradshaw - - - - - -
ISLAND STORM Beth Willis - - - - - -

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
476 L LUCAS M Karen Holmes Sun 08:00 Sun 08:45 Sun 09:40
477 L DUNHILL DESERT STORM Maren Jasmin Fischer Sun 08:06 Sun 08:47 Sun 09:42
478 L STAR BURST Gemma Atkin Sun 08:12 Sun 08:59 Sun 09:49
479 L ALL THATS MINE Samantha Hobbs Sun 08:18 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:30
480 L MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid Sun 08:24 Sun 09:11 Sun 10:01
481 L GUEVARA M2S Olivia Crawley Sun 08:30 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:08
482 L RINGWOOD ROY Masahiro Yonemaru Sun 08:36 Sun 09:25 Sun 10:15
483 L CG MASTER LUX Camilla Smith Sun 08:42 Sun 09:34 Sun 10:24
484 L IRISH SPRING III Julia Dungworth Sun 08:48 Sun 09:41 Sun 10:31
485 L BOUNCE ONCE Emily Gibbard Sun 08:54 Sun 09:48 Sun 10:38
486 L LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston Sun 09:00 Sun 10:31 Sun 11:22
487 L TIGER BALM Imogen Mcgee Sun 09:06 Sun 09:57 Sun 10:50
488 L HUNTING FOR LOVE Emma Wright Sun 09:24 Sun 10:15 Sun 10:57
489 L CARLO IV Sarah Ruffles Sun 09:30 Sun 10:20 Sun 11:02
490 L ITTIGEN W Imi Bradbury Sun 09:36 Sun 10:27 Sun 11:09
491 L SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Edward Howard Sun 09:42 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:16
492 L LEX GREENFIELD Emma Shaw Sun 09:48 Sun 10:43 Sun 11:25
493 L CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Annabel Finston Sun 09:54 Sun 10:50 Sun 11:53
494 L COOLVAUN AB FAB Lottie Surl Sun 10:00 Sun 10:57 Sun 11:37
495 L GRAND CRUZ Louise Horrocks Sun 10:06 Sun 11:04 Sun 11:46
496 L LARA V Hannah Fitzpatrick Sun 10:12 Sun 11:11 Sun 11:55
497 L ALOMO FOXY Katie Beaton Sun 10:18 Sun 11:18 Sun 12:02
498 L RICKAMORE ROYAL Zara Clark-Jones Sun 10:24 Sun 11:25 Sun 12:09
499 L FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Georgie Featherstone Sun 10:30 Sun 11:27 Sun 12:11
500 L FONZY Crispin Sampson-Bancroft Sun 10:36 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:12
TUBBERVALE SP Gracie Tyte - - - - - -
SERGEANT CRISP Sally Hancock - - - - - -

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
551 O FIVE COOL KATS Lyndsay Smith Sun 10:46 Sun 13:10 Sun 13:54
552 O LEHERYS LAD Nicola Stapleton Sun 10:52 Sun 13:15 Sun 13:59
553 O CORNSAY AURORA Georgina Bray Sun 10:58 Sun 13:20 Sun 14:04
554 O PLEASURE D’OR Kelly Aldous Sun 11:04 Sun 13:27 Sun 14:11
555 O CRATHORNE BLUE DIAMOND Feo Chawla Sun 11:10 Sun 14:00 Sun 14:48
556 O TRAVELLING MAX Daisy Brucki Sun 11:16 Sun 13:38 Sun 14:22
557 O ON THE QT Kelly Guillambert Sun 11:22 Sun 13:46 Sun 14:30
558 O POLLY Morgan Wyatt Sun 11:28 Sun 13:53 Sun 14:41
559 O ATLANTIC SPINWAY BOBBY Sally Featherstone Sun 11:34 Sun 14:07 Sun 14:50
560 O BALLYLEE ABBEY BOY jessica Mcvitty Sun 11:40 Sun 14:13 Sun 14:57
561 O MARK ANTHONY Sarah Baker Sun 11:46 Sun 14:18 Sun 15:02
562 O HARPER'S BAZAAR Molly Shepherd-Boden Sun 12:04 Sun 14:25 Sun 15:11
563 O BLOWELL LANDLOUGH Ryan Trafford Sun 12:10 Sun 14:48 Sun 15:28
564 O THE REAL HUNTSMAN Penny Gretton Sun 12:16 Sun 14:50 Sun 15:30
565 O UNNAMED (810577) Ralfie Timmins Sun 12:22 Sun 14:59 Sun 15:37
566 O RINGINGLOW GLADIATOR Ava Valente Sun 12:28 Sun 15:04 Sun 15:42
567 O INDIGO’S QUEST Madeleine Bowles Sun 12:34 Sun 15:09 Sun 15:46
568 O DIVINE SPEAR Julie Horton Sun 12:40 Sun 15:16 Sun 15:56
569 O CHASING WATERFALLS Helen Scholl Sun 12:46 Sun 15:20 Sun 15:58
570 O TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Claire Gough Sun 12:52 Sun 15:25 Sun 16:03
571 O SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Caroline Harrison Sun 12:58 Sun 15:32 Sun 16:10
572 O BULBY RHUBARB Diana Bevan Sun 13:04 Sun 15:37 Sun 16:15
576 P KRAFTY VIVENDI Joanna Rumbelow Sun 10:46 Sun 13:11 Sun 13:55
577 P SHERLOCK Annabelle Croxford Sun 10:52 Sun 13:17 Sun 14:01
578 P DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Michael Bainbridge Sun 10:58 Sun 13:22 Sun 14:06
579 P SEYWOODS RAZZMATAZZ Kristy Hunton Sun 11:04 Sun 13:29 Sun 14:13
580 P CAZFLODOR Sophie Brooks Sun 11:10 Sun 13:32 Sun 14:16
581 P CLOONCASTLE CAITLIN Molly Oman Sun 11:16 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:23
582 P JIMBOB JUNIOR Zachary Farnsworth Sun 11:22 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:37
583 P DIAMOND DIVA III Victoria Bentley Sun 11:28 Sun 13:55 Sun 14:43
584 P PAINT THE TOWN RED Stephanie Tue Sun 11:34 Sun 14:09 Sun 14:53
585 P KILSHENANE CRUISE Charlotte Mason Sun 11:40 Sun 14:14 Sun 14:58
586 P TOPWOOD MERLIN Julie Horton Sun 11:46 Sun 14:04 Sun 14:36
587 P ABERHOSAN SABRINNA Holly Jillings Sun 12:04 Sun 14:41 Sun 15:18
588 P WARWICK III Ann Devlin Sun 12:10 Sun 14:45 Sun 15:23
589 P CAPTAIN NEMO IV Ted Featherstone Sun 12:16 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:32
590 P TIGGA TOO Brogan Marshall Sun 12:22 Sun 15:01 Sun 15:39
591 P IRISH KELPIE Abigail Van Den Heever Sun 12:28 Sun 15:06 Sun 15:47
592 P TYKILLEN DIG OUT Peter Felton Sun 12:34 Sun 15:15 Sun 15:54
593 P GILBY BOY Scarlett Thurston Hydes Sun 12:40 Sun 15:11 Sun 15:49
594 P SOLID MAN Jojo Green Sun 12:46 Sun 15:22 Sun 16:00
595 P KAIGRADE Cordelia White Sun 12:52 Sun 15:27 Sun 16:05
596 P TOWERQUINE SILENT NIGHT Roger Lee Sun 12:58 Sun 15:34 Sun 16:12
597 P HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Caroline Lewis Sun 13:04 Sun 15:39 Sun 16:17
601 Q KINSKY ABRAHAM Michael Potter Sun 10:46 Sun 13:13 Sun 13:57
602 Q GERMINA Sophie Byford Sun 10:52 Sun 13:18 Sun 14:02
603 Q GREY’S VILLAGE MELODY Isabel Rugman Sun 10:58 Sun 13:24 Sun 14:08
604 Q ROYAL GAMEKEEPER Neve Walker Sun 11:04 Sun 13:25 Sun 14:09
605 Q LANDMARK PARTISAN Ellen Milne Sun 11:10 Sun 13:34 Sun 14:18
606 Q UNNAMED (809869) Caroline Harrison Sun 11:16 Sun 13:43 Sun 14:27
607 Q ARDKYLE HARRY Charlotte Cooper Sun 11:22 Sun 13:50 Sun 14:39
608 Q CRYSTAL 5 Martha Ruddy Sun 11:28 Sun 13:57 Sun 14:44
609 Q MBF SPECIAL BOND Peter Felton Sun 11:34 Sun 14:02 Sun 14:34
610 Q CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Sarah Williams Sun 11:40 Sun 14:16 Sun 15:00
611 Q BARBERSFORT GRACIOUS GIRL Robert Shadlock Sun 11:46 Sun 14:21 Sun 15:04
612 Q MILTONS STAR Danica Lawson Sun 12:04 Sun 14:34 Sun 15:14
613 Q SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Abigail Hirst Sun 12:10 Sun 14:47 Sun 15:26
614 Q ECO SYSTEME D'ARGENT Coco Lanni Sun 12:16 Sun 14:55 Sun 15:33
615 Q PRINCESS OONZIGH Nicole Sheldrake Sun 12:22 Sun 15:02 Sun 15:40
616 Q QUICKSILVER BOY Abbie Ganderton Sun 12:28 Sun 15:08 Sun 15:44
617 Q QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Karin Williamson Thomas Sun 12:34 Sun 14:33 Sun 15:07
618 Q TAMBOURINE SAM Daisy Brucki Sun 12:40 Sun 15:13 Sun 15:53
619 Q LETS ROCK Tracey Fletcher Sun 12:46 Sun 15:23 Sun 16:01
620 Q BALLYWILLIAM DUN DEAL II Daisy Patchett Sun 12:52 Sun 15:29 Sun 16:07
621 Q BLUE DOLPHIN Lucy Baguley Sun 12:58 Sun 15:36 Sun 16:14
622 Q OSH PHOENIX Hope Mussell Sun 13:04 Sun 15:41 Sun 16:19
651 S THE WEASEL II Emily Shrimpton Sun 13:30 Sun 15:48 Sun 16:21
652 S RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Ella Fleet Sun 13:36 Sun 15:49 Sun 16:22
653 S ROVING ON Georgia Radley Sun 13:42 Sun 15:53 Sun 16:26
654 S BURNLEA SEA TRADER Anna Bradley Sun 13:48 Sun 15:56 Sun 16:29
655 S BALOUBET ARTIST Dawn Bloyce Sun 13:54 Sun 15:58 Sun 16:31
656 S INISHNEE DAWN Emilia Eggar Sun 14:00 Sun 16:03 Sun 16:36
657 S DHI LONER James Wagstaffe Sun 14:06 Sun 16:09 Sun 16:42
658 S RATHMORRISSEY ZIG ZAG Harry Horton Sun 14:12 Sun 16:12 Sun 16:45
659 S CREEVAGH STABLES KINGS GOLAN Ellen Pritchard Sun 14:24 Sun 16:14 Sun 16:47
660 S LA BRANA Michelle Sampson Sun 14:30 Sun 16:17 Sun 16:50
661 S TOBIAS Ruth Ransome Sun 14:48 Sun 16:26 Sun 16:59
662 S SUSIES DIAMOND Nicole Sheldrake Sun 14:18 Sun 16:23 Sun 16:56
663 S PEARLS CHOICE II Jo Ingle Sun 14:54 Sun 16:28 Sun 17:01
664 S G DAMASCUS Joanne Monkman Sun 15:00 Sun 16:33 Sun 17:06
665 S OBERON VAN DEN HAM Angela Winter Sun 15:06 Sun 16:37 Sun 17:10
666 S MACS MIRAH Nicky Keir Sun 15:12 Sun 16:40 Sun 17:13
667 S JACKSON VIII Richard Potter Sun 15:18 Sun 16:44 Sun 17:17
668 S LEGENDS OF LAW Kirsty Keeton Sun 15:24 Sun 16:45 Sun 17:18
669 S WHARANE Emma Austin Sun 15:30 Sun 16:47 Sun 17:20
670 S MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Samantha Salden Sun 15:36 Sun 16:49 Sun 17:22
671 S TOWERQUINE WHITE CHRISTMAS Harry Lee Sun 15:42 Sun 16:51 Sun 17:24
672 S CREGDUFF VINNEY Eva Bowen Sun 15:48 Sun 16:52 Sun 17:25
JEMOON ROCKSTAR Sam Gibson - - - - - -
VANILLA ICE III Sue Braun - - - - - -
LORD HEMMINGS Charlotte Reader - - - - - -

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
626 R LAWFORD PETIT POMME Isabel White Sun 10:58 Sun 13:41 Sun 14:25
627 R TEMPLEPATRICK JET Matthew J Firth Sun 11:04 Sun 13:31 Sun 14:15
628 R COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Willa Peel Sun 11:10 Sun 13:36 Sun 14:20
629 R U ZERMIE 56 Poppy Bartle Sun 11:16 Sun 13:45 Sun 14:29
630 R NONO Cordelia White Sun 11:22 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:32
631 R CHIRON’S DREAM CHASER Natalye - Grace Standage Sun 11:28 Sun 13:59 Sun 14:46
632 R AMANDAS Skye Kay Sun 11:34 Sun 14:11 Sun 14:55
633 R PECULIAR PLACES Scott Wallace Sun 11:40 Sun 14:23 Sun 15:05
634 R KILBUNNY EMPEROR Emily King Sun 11:46 Sun 14:06 Sun 14:51
635 R OAKRING D ARCY Sam York Sun 12:04 Sun 14:43 Sun 15:21
636 R THE LILLY MILL Anthony Clark Sun 12:10 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:16
637 R MILLKWOOD Laura Kitson Sun 12:16 Sun 14:57 Sun 15:35
638 R ITSALLOVER Philippa Cross Sun 12:22 Sun 14:52 Sun 15:25
639 R LINUS T.E Heidi Coy Sun 12:28 Sun 14:40 Sun 15:12
640 R CURRABAWN ALEXANDRA Andrew Downes Sun 12:34 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:09
641 R UNNAMED (810189) Emily King Sun 12:40 Sun 14:20 Sun 15:19
642 R XYZ JOE Simon Grieve Sun 12:46 Sun 15:18 Sun 15:51
643 R COTTAGE SHADOW Julia Dungworth Sun 12:52 Sun 15:30 Sun 16:08
676 T MELLOW LANE Emily King Sun 13:30 Sun 16:00 Sun 16:33
677 T RINGFORT HELOISE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes Sun 13:36 Sun 15:51 Sun 16:24
678 T SPRINGHEAD MADDISON Heidi Coy Sun 13:42 Sun 15:55 Sun 16:28
679 T KNOCKLAYDE NIXIE Philippa Cross Sun 13:48 Sun 16:07 Sun 16:40
680 T PERONI B.S. Anthony Clark Sun 13:54 Sun 16:02 Sun 16:35
681 T MRS BROWNS BOY Sebastian Blackburn Sun 14:00 Sun 16:05 Sun 16:38
682 T PHOEBE MCPHEE India Bayes Sun 14:06 Sun 16:10 Sun 16:43
683 T BARGRANGE BALI-HI Simon Grieve Sun 14:12 Sun 16:31 Sun 17:04
684 T PRIMITIVE PROPOSITION Andrew James Sun 14:30 Sun 16:16 Sun 16:49
685 T KILLERISK LEO Kirsten Baul Sun 14:36 Sun 16:19 Sun 16:52
686 T ALBARANTI James Rushbrooke Sun 14:42 Sun 16:21 Sun 16:54
687 T SPRINGWIND DU CAREL Tara Kay Sun 14:48 Sun 16:24 Sun 16:57
688 T DUNKERRIN PANDORA Alice Winter Sun 14:54 Sun 16:30 Sun 17:03
689 T ESCAPE ARTIST Olivia Howard Sun 15:00 Sun 16:35 Sun 17:08
690 T GILBERT GOLD Naomi Lawrence Sun 15:06 Sun 16:38 Sun 17:11
691 T TAPP DANCER Richard P Jones Sun 15:12 Sun 16:42 Sun 17:15
INFERNO Neve Walker - - - - - -
Event name: OASBY (2) Date: Oct 24-26 2020 Location: Foxdale, Nr Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BC 5YO - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 WOODLANDS BE INDIVIDUAL Miss Caroline Harris 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 QUALITY TIME Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 KADANS Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 KILCOMBE LUXSAM Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 PEPPER POLDARK Miss Caroline Harris 0 6 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
7 KOGOLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mr Mark Davidson 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 KMR CASCANESSI Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
12 CADEE VDB Z Miss Tina Canton 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
13 KARAVOLA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
14 KLAAS-JAN B Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
15 COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Miss Flora Harris 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
16 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
17 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
18 RUBY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
19 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
20 COOLVAUN AB FAB Mrs Claire Surl 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
21 MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
22 FMSH HIGHWAY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 33.3 5.00 0.00 38.30
23 CRISPY SEA Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
24 TREGOTHAN Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 37 4.00 2.00 43.00
25 PAMPLONA Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 34.5 8.00 1.60 44.10
26 CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33.8 12.00 0.00 45.80
27 BRILLIANT FUSION Miss Florence White 0 0 37 24.00 5.60 66.60
E CR PRIMITIVE SECRET IV Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 38.3 E E CR
E RF KINGSMAN Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE ZELDA Mr Bruce Haskell 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 MASTER LOUIS Miss Robyn Gray 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 12 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 SILVER KITTIWAKE Miss Frances Neep 0 10 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 FERRARI VDL Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 0 8 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 JUUL W Mr Travis Leigh 0 0 34.8 2.00 0.00 36.80
7 J Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
8 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
10 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
11 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
12 VOLATIS TARANIS Miss Sophie Roach 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.00 46.80
13 GRC TRUMPS Miss Olivia Storer 0 0 40.3 4.00 3.20 47.50
14 CLEARMAN Miss Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 0 38.3 8.00 4.00 50.30
15 MONICAMBER Dr Penny Hipwell 0 0 39.8 8.00 2.80 50.60
16 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 0 32.5 25.00 1.20 58.70
17 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 31.8 8.00 20.80 60.60
18 BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Miss Florence Ashmore 0 0 28.5 0.00 42.40 70.90
E PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 34.3 20.00 E E
E TEMPLE HALL TANGO Miss Caitie Slater 0 0 33.8 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EMMAS CHOICE Miss Millie Bowes-hall 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 HUMDINGER HBC Mr Tyler Cassells 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 DOMINO Miss Sienna Bowman 0 10 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
5 GET SET COOLEY Mr Andrew Downes 0 8 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
6 FREE LOLLY Mr Ted Dixon 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
7 MANDRILL Miss Tina Canton 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
8 HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 AS Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
10 ZILVEREN ICOON BDA Mr Kyle Hassell 0 2 32.5 0.00 8.80 41.30
11 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.40 43.70
12 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 32 12.00 0.80 44.80
13 BALLYHALES LUCK Miss Sarah Cairns 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
14 MB LUDO STAR Mr Timothy Murphy Markou 0 0 33.5 4.00 26.40 63.90
15 TREASURE HUNT Mr Oliver Mays 0 0 32.5 1.00 81.20 114.70
16 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 31.5 37.00 52.00 120.50
W TULLIBARDS ASK JENNY Mrs Lucy Geddes 0 0 W W
E CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 34.8 E E
E KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 38.5 E E
E KILNAMAC TED Mrs Jill Watmough 0 0 36.3 E E
W OUTRIGGER II Mr Peter Tancock 0 0 30.8 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Ella Dalton 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 JEREMIAH Mr Tyler Cassells 0 12 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 HIGH FIVE B Mr Andrew James 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 ARD NAUGAT Mrs Sarah Fanning 0 2 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
7 DSH QUINTON Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 TASKA Miss Demi Bradshaw 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
10 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 2 34 0.00 2.00 36.00
11 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
12 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.80 40.30
13 KANSAS Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 28 8.00 4.40 40.40
14 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
15 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
16 THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Miss Becky Clark 0 0 28.8 20.00 0.00 48.80
17 GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 0 32.3 0.00 28.40 60.70
18 ROYAL RAVER Miss Sarah Ruffles 0 0 41 8.00 26.40 75.40
E ASK RODGER Miss Jasmine Hodge 0 0 29.5 E E
E CR PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 39.3 E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GALTEEMOOR SAMUEL Mr Angus Smales 0 16 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
2 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 MISTER CRANACHAN Mr Luke Tapsell 0 10 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
5 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 8 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
6 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 2 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
8 SUNNY SIDE UP Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
9 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 2 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
10 VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 0 29 4.00 1.20 34.20
11 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
12 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
13 NIGHT PROWLER Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 0 31.3 8.00 1.20 40.50
14 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 29 12.00 0.00 41.00
15 GUN MOOR Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 30.5 0.00 40.00 70.50
16 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 29.5 14.00 27.20 70.70
HC CURRA OKO Mr Finn Healy 0 0 28 0.00 1.60 29.60
W QUANTIZED Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 W W
R PERONI B.S. Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.5 R R
W KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 27.3 20.00 W W
R VIVENDIS QUEEN Mr Henry Stott 0 0 34.3 34.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARDBEAR RAY Miss Alex Hill 0 16 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 10 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
6 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 JAIMY Miss Willow Hayes 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 LAMMY LAUGH Mr John Guy 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.40 38.90
9 CENTRE WALK Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
10 KABOOM D Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 35 4.00 2.80 41.80
11 MILNERS LONG KNIGHT Mr Henry Stott 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
12 STORMTROOPER II Mr Adam Betts 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.00 43.50
13 YUKON ERIC Miss Annabel James 0 0 30.8 6.00 8.00 44.80
14 INLAWED Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 41.8 4.00 1.20 47.00
15 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 32 0.00 22.80 54.80
16 RIVERDALE Mr Alexander Ross 0 0 36.5 16.00 30.80 83.30
E RF BRANCHFIELD JANE Miss Ellie Lendon 0 0 35.5 8.00 E E RF
E RF METROPOLE STAR Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E RF
E AR GLOBAL CONTENDER Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 29 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 16 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 ANNAGHKEEN AMBITION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 14 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 LADY TATTERSALL Mr Richard P Jones 0 12 31.8 1.00 0.00 32.80
4 BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 MARKET FIESTA Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 33.3 1.00 0.00 34.30
7 BALLYHOW BOY Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
8 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 37.3 1.00 0.40 38.70
9 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
10 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 39 2.00 0.00 41.00
11 JAVIER VDL Miss Fern Hordern 0 2 37.3 0.00 4.40 41.70
12 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
13 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.80 44.10
14 LIBERTY BELLE Mr Jonathan Hardwick 0 0 43 8.00 0.00 51.00
W PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 31.3 0.00 W W
W HARLOW CARR Ms Teri England 0 0 36 W W
E METRA CRUISE Mr Joe Wise 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 16 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 IRCO Miss Grace Congreve 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 WEST POINT Miss Elliee Stunt 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 FUTURE SPIRIT Miss Indiana Limpus 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Major Carolyn Bates 0 8 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
6 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.40 32.90
7 CALCOURT FLORENTINE Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 27.3 4.00 1.60 32.90
8 TOMGAR GRACE Miss Annie Smith 0 0 27.8 8.00 0.00 35.80
9 MY ATLANTIC MARIO Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 30.8 4.00 1.60 36.40
10 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.20 37.50
11 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.80 39.10
12 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 29.3 11.00 0.00 40.30
13 LEMMY AT IT Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 29.3 12.00 0.00 41.30
14 MY ACE OF CLUBS Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.40 42.70
15 MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
16 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 28.3 4.00 20.00 52.30
17 MACKASON Miss Charlotte Saul Wolstenholme 0 0 28.5 4.00 42.40 74.90
R MISS MOON MOTH Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 30.8 8.00 R R
R ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 25.5 8.00 R R
R EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 29.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Sara Bowe 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 STRANDHILL BOY Miss Imogen Murray 0 14 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 EMBLA MILLION Mr Paul Burgess 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 AVENTADOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 KRAFTY VIVENDI Mrs Rosie Hull 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 2 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
8 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 WONDER BOY VB Miss Eve Hobbs 0 2 34 0.00 2.80 36.80
10 PEMBREY FANTASIA Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.20 39.70
11 GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 31 12.00 2.40 45.40
12 BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Miss Jessica Thomas 0 0 33.3 4.00 8.40 45.70
13 GLENCOLLIN Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 35 8.00 4.00 47.00
14 RATHCOOLE DIAMOND Miss Amelia Moody 0 0 37.8 0.00 20.00 57.80
15 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 32 8.00 33.60 73.60
16 VALVIGO Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 35 4.00 48.00 87.00
17 SHIMLA DAWN Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 47.8 8.00 33.60 89.40
18 HIGH TIME Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 33 0.00 88.40 121.40
E LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Miss Lydia Moore 0 0 35.3 E E
R DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 36.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 12 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Olivia Henson 0 10 27.3 4.00 0.80 32.10
5 MENLO AMY Miss Izzy Wright 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 LUCKY DUDE Mr Luke Patterson-Tarling 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.60 34.10
9 JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
10 DIZZEE RASCAL Miss Katy Prince 0 2 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
11 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Olivia Crawley 0 2 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
12 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 26.5 8.00 1.20 35.70
13 TOURTANE Miss Elizabeth Homer 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.80 37.60
15 COME WHAT JULY Miss Frere Buckland 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
16 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
17 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 38 1.00 0.00 39.00
18 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
19 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 31.5 8.00 20.80 60.30
20 MY WEE SHOOGLE Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 36 8.00 20.80 64.80
E RF DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Isabelle Lane 0 0 28 0.00 E E RF
E BOUNCE ONCE Miss Emily Gibbard 0 0 30 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100Open - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 0 16 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 14 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 12 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
4 THE QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 10 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
5 LOUISES PET Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
6 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 23 0.00 20.00 43.00
7 SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 2 37.5 0.00 5.60 43.10
8 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Georgie Driver 0 2 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
9 KILTOWN MADISON Miss Saskia Connor 0 0 29 12.00 2.80 43.80
10 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 0 35.3 11.00 0.00 46.30
11 MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Mr Peter Felton 0 0 39 12.00 0.00 51.00
12 QUICKLY 2 Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 33.8 0.00 23.20 57.00
13 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Lydia Cooper 0 0 37 0.00 22.00 59.00
14 QUALITY TITAN Mr Glyn Trundle 0 0 35 0.00 35.60 70.60
R TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 25 0.00 R R
E R3 HAWKSWORTH Miss Sarah Gowing 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E R3
R REAGANS LADY Miss Kirsten Bell 0 0 41.3 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ODIE KINGSBOROUGH Miss Phoebe Lyle 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Miss Charlotte Alice Martin 0 7 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
3 FLASH IN THE PAN Miss Nellie Smith 0 6 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
4 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 5 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SCOTFREE II Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 ANATRIM LE QUIN Mrs Tracey Fleming 0 1 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
7 TULLIBARDS MR SPRINGSPRONG Miss Emelia Petchell 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 FIVE COLOURS Miss Raffaella Cook 0 1 33.3 0.00 1.60 34.90
9 I KNOW IT Mrs Melanie Nagele 0 1 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
10 AOC ROULETTE Mr Martyn Bates 0 0 34 2.00 2.00 38.00
11 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 29.3 8.00 0.80 38.10
12 MONBEG SULTAN Mrs. Kimberly Mawdesley 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 APPOLLO Miss Alice Rose Maplethorpe 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
14 CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 32.8 16.00 1.60 50.40
15 SHERKIN ISLAND Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 0 34.5 16.00 0.00 50.50
16 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Mrs Gemma Wood 0 0 31 4.00 27.60 62.60
17 RAPHAEL Mr Henry Stott 0 0 40 4.00 26.00 70.00
HC BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 28.5 0.00 2.80 31.30
HC CALZACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 33 0.00 26.40 59.40
E R3 VALQUIRIA BK Miss Shannon Gamble 0 0 28.5 27.00 E E R3
E RF BELLA X Miss Abigail Perry 0 0 32 4.00 E E RF
E LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 25.3 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 POP THE CHAMPERS Miss Kathryn Pickering 0 7 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 SIZING GOLD Miss Chloe Astill 0 5 29.8 0.00 5.20 35.00
5 PENNINEVIEW SUMMER Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 4 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
6 ARNESTOWN LAD Miss Issy Auchterlonie 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 DOUGAL BUG II Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.60 38.40
8 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Gemma Watts 0 1 38 0.00 0.80 38.80
9 NANTLLESG ISLWYN Miss Bella Ruddle 0 1 37 0.00 2.40 39.40
10 STILLBROOK DONIE Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
11 BREAGH Miss Morgan Sidebottom 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.00 43.50
12 ACCOUNTABLE Miss Sadie Henderson 0 0 33.8 12.00 4.00 49.80
13 TRELIVER DARK VELVET Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 37.5 4.00 20.00 61.50
14 FOXGLEN LADY Miss Grace Thompson 0 0 33.3 0.00 32.80 66.10
15 SAMBUCA B Mrs Natalie Barlow 0 0 33.3 4.00 70.80 108.10
16 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 0 33 13.00 64.80 110.80
HC PAULINE VAN'T MOLSBROEK JW Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
HC CAMILLO WE Miss Ella Howard 0 0 19.8 0.00 20.00 39.80
HC CHAPTER FIVE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 28.3 10.00 24.00 62.30
R KAIZER Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 27.8 0.00 R R
R LIANNASTARR Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 24.5 R R
E R3 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEREGANA Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 8 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
2 DERRYGIMBLA BOY Miss Anna Layfield 0 7 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
3 RINEEN SAPPHIRE Miss Amelia Moody 0 6 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
4 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 5 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
5 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Molly Wooster 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
6 KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Mrs. Kathryn Pledger 0 0 34 4.00 2.80 40.80
7 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
8 BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Miss Eleanor Fairey 0 0 33 8.00 0.80 41.80
9 SAHARA II Miss Harlie Haycox 0 0 35 4.00 6.40 45.40
10 BEST BOY BILLY Miss Emma Grange 0 0 37.8 4.00 5.20 47.00
11 PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 34.5 8.00 5.20 47.70
12 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.00 48.30
13 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mrs Kathryn Cooksley 0 1 42.5 0.00 19.20 61.70
14 ICO Mr Henry Stott 0 0 31.5 0.00 39.60 71.10
15 OSKA II Miss Connie Ramply 0 0 39.3 8.00 26.00 73.30
16 TWEEDE KANS VAN OVERIS Miss Leah Lowis 0 0 38.5 4.00 38.40 80.90
HC BALLYFREE KANNALIER Miss Isabel White 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
HC LOVE AFFAIR Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
HC NOBLE SON Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
R BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Miss Alice Wilson 0 0 36.5 4.00 R R
E R3 VALENTO M Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E R3
R BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 0 36.3 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Mrs Ruth Edge 0 8 21 0.00 0.80 21.80
2 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 7 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 6 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
4 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 5 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
5 HERMES STAR Mrs Emily Hecking 0 4 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
6 STRETCHOLT TWILIGHT Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
7 DEANO BOY Miss Alex Tomassoni 0 1 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
8 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 MILLION 55 Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.80 40.30
10 FLEMENSMIX Miss Kelly Stevenson 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
11 REBEL RESERVE Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 28 0.00 20.40 48.40
12 DANES DUPLICY Miss Katie Sunner 0 0 35.8 4.00 9.20 49.00
13 LYDICAN BREEZE Miss Georgia Radley 0 0 41.8 8.00 0.00 49.80
14 THEO IV Miss Imogen Hopps 0 0 31.8 8.00 10.80 50.60
15 BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 0 31.3 4.00 20.00 55.30
16 MAGNUM ARGENTEUM Mr David Seabourne 0 0 27 4.00 25.20 56.20
17 HAMPTON FINEST Miss Amber Lincoln 0 0 30.5 0.00 26.00 56.50
18 SHOWGIRL Miss Ellie Forrest 0 0 31 16.00 26.00 73.00
19 LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 26.8 0.00 97.20 124.00
HC THE GODFATHER Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
HC CLARISSIMO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 29 0.00 22.80 51.80
E JEMOON ROCKSTAR Mr Sam Gibson 0 0 31.5 E 1.60 E
R LOUGHNATOUSA KIMBERLEY Miss Ella Crook 0 0 44 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GIDO G Mr Angus Smales 12 0 28.6 4.00 0.00 32.60
2 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 10 0 30.9 0.00 4.40 35.30
3 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 8 0 26.8 0.00 8.80 35.60
4 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 6 0 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
5 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 4 0 37.1 0.00 0.00 37.10
6 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Imogen Gloag 2 0 31.4 0.00 6.00 37.40
7 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 2 0 32.5 4.00 2.40 38.90
8 TREND DE LA CRUISE Mr Fred Powell 2 0 33.2 0.00 6.40 39.60
9 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 2 0 37.3 0.00 2.40 39.70
10 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 0 31.6 4.00 5.60 41.20
11 BEE NAROUND Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 30.5 12.00 0.00 42.50
12 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 33.9 0.00 9.20 43.10
13 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 31.4 4.00 8.00 43.40
14 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 28.9 5.00 9.60 43.50
15 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 0 33.2 0.00 11.20 44.40
16 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 2 0 31.1 0.00 15.20 46.30
17 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.6 4.00 10.80 46.40
18 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 31.1 12.00 6.00 49.10
19 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29.8 16.00 8.40 54.20
20 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 30.5 0.00 24.80 55.30
21 MONARTS MATISSE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.2 0.00 25.60 55.80
22 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 35.9 12.00 8.00 55.90
23 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 30.9 3.00 31.60 65.50
24 HOUDINI VIII Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 28.4 0.00 39.20 67.60
25 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 30.9 0.00 39.20 70.10
26 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 40 4.00 26.40 70.40
27 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 37.1 8.00 26.40 71.50
28 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 2 0 40.2 0.00 34.00 74.20
29 ARS BIG TIME Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 32.7 8.00 59.20 99.90
R MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 37.1 10.00 R R
W CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 33.2 20.00 W W
E QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 36.4 4.00 E E
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 33.6 10.00 W W
E R3 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 32.7 12.00 E E R3
E R3 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 0 35 12.00 E E R3
E DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 36.4 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 12 0 30.2 4.00 0.00 34.20
2 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Miss Vicky Tuffs 10 0 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
3 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 8 0 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
4 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 6 0 28 8.00 4.40 40.40
5 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 4 0 35.5 5.00 1.20 41.70
6 JUBILEE GEM Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 35.7 0.00 6.00 41.70
7 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 2 0 32.3 0.00 9.60 41.90
8 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.3 4.00 9.60 45.90
9 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31.4 4.00 11.60 47.00
10 ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 33.2 10.00 7.60 50.80
11 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 33 8.00 10.40 51.40
12 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 0 33 8.00 14.80 55.80
13 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 33.6 16.00 7.20 56.80
14 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 35.9 4.00 18.80 58.70
15 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 37.7 13.00 8.40 59.10
16 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 34.6 0.00 26.40 61.00
17 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 31.6 0.00 30.00 61.60
18 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 34.6 8.00 21.20 63.80
19 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.7 8.00 21.20 64.90
20 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 0 31.4 5.00 30.80 67.20
21 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 43.6 21.00 8.40 73.00
22 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Izzy Picton-Turbervill 0 0 39.1 4.00 30.40 73.50
23 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 32.1 4.00 38.00 74.10
24 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.9 0.00 50.00 80.90
R NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 33.9 0.00 R R
E RF GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E RF
E QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 34.3 20.00 E E
W JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 37.1 24.00 W W
R MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 30.5 0.00 R R
W WESTWICK REBEL Mr Fred Powell 0 0 35.9 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 6 0 27.3 4.00 2.80 34.10
2 SAFIRA Mr Andrew Downes 5 0 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
3 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 4 0 26.3 4.00 4.40 34.70
4 ISALOTTIE Miss Maya Nicholson 3 0 30.8 4.00 0.80 35.60
5 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 2 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 GSA LANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 28.8 0.00 8.00 36.80
7 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 1 0 31.3 0.00 5.60 36.90
8 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 1 0 31.3 4.00 2.80 38.10
9 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.8 4.00 6.80 38.60
10 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 1 0 31.5 0.00 8.40 39.90
11 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 1 0 27.3 0.00 14.00 41.30
12 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 27.8 4.00 10.00 41.80
13 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 24 12.00 6.80 42.80
14 ASTRONAUTES VOYAGE Miss Lois Teal 0 0 31.8 5.00 8.40 45.20
15 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
16 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 0 0 35 8.00 4.80 47.80
17 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 23.8 12.00 13.20 49.00
18 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 36.8 0.00 12.40 49.20
19 GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 33 4.00 12.40 49.40
20 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36.3 8.00 13.20 57.50
21 ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Miss Honor Barker 0 0 32.3 18.00 11.20 61.50
22 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 26.5 32.00 4.80 63.30
23 ROYAL MARKS SAM Miss Rebeca Parry 0 0 35 12.00 17.20 64.20
24 ALBATOMAS Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 28.5 8.00 28.00 64.50
25 GOLD PORT Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.5 8.00 21.20 64.70
26 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 43.3 16.00 8.00 67.30
27 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 31.8 18.00 79.60 129.40
W SPARTAFLY Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
E BELLE DE CAVILLY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 34 E E
W PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 33 49.00 W W
W TRENEMAN Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 31.8 12.00 W W
E RF VISION D AUTEUIL Miss Jess Corser 0 0 37 8.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 6 0 23.3 0.00 1.20 24.50
2 HARTHILL BAHRI Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 4 0 34.5 0.00 2.00 36.50
4 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Pip Taylor 3 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
5 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 2 0 30 4.00 4.00 38.00
6 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 29.5 0.00 9.60 39.10
7 SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 1 0 27 8.00 4.40 39.40
8 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 1 0 40.3 4.00 0.80 45.10
9 LVS REGGIE Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 33.5 0.00 11.60 45.10
10 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 31.8 8.00 6.00 45.80
11 LISHEEN ECLIPSE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 27.8 12.00 6.80 46.60
12 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 35 4.00 7.60 46.60
13 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 1 0 33.8 0.00 14.00 47.80
14 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 36.3 4.00 8.80 49.10
15 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 33 8.00 8.80 49.80
16 SIRIUS SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 29.3 8.00 12.80 50.10
17 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 35.3 4.00 12.40 51.70
18 RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.5 4.00 14.40 52.90
19 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 1 0 43.3 0.00 12.80 56.10
20 EMAIL DE JARSAY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 33 8.00 16.80 57.80
21 GLORY BOY Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 0 35.5 12.00 10.40 57.90
22 HALLIFAX Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 28.3 18.00 13.60 59.90
23 D DAY LANDING Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 34 24.00 3.20 61.20
24 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 31.5 12.00 19.60 63.10
25 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 34.5 13.00 17.20 64.70
26 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 33.5 0.00 36.40 69.90
27 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 30.8 0.00 41.20 72.00
28 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 35.5 4.00 32.80 72.30
29 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 30 0.00 46.00 76.00
30 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 38.3 0.00 39.20 77.50
W SPLENDIX Mr Jethro Thompson 0 0 W W
E R3 EVENING SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 26.8 12.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHAPEL HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 6 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 JITTER BUG Miss Isabel White 5 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
3 GABBANA Mr James Sommerville 4 0 28.8 4.00 3.20 36.00
4 INVICTUS II Mr Harry Horgan 3 0 30.8 4.00 2.00 36.80
5 CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 2 0 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
6 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 1 0 30.8 4.00 3.20 38.00
7 METALBRIDGE CRACKER Mr Angus Smales 1 0 31.5 0.00 8.80 40.30
8 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 1 0 36.3 0.00 5.60 41.90
9 MC PARCO PETE Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 35.3 0.00 6.80 42.10
10 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 34 4.00 4.40 42.40
11 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 32.3 0.00 10.80 43.10
12 SIMBA IV Mr Thomas Martin 1 0 37.8 0.00 6.00 43.80
13 GORTGLAS BALLYMOLLOY Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 30.3 8.00 6.00 44.30
14 TAVERNA TONY Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 38 4.00 2.80 44.80
15 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Georgina Kidner 1 0 36.5 0.00 8.40 44.90
16 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 35 4.00 8.80 47.80
17 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 44.5 4.00 2.00 50.50
18 ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 38.8 12.00 0.00 50.80
19 CHELVESTON LASS Mr Douglas Jones 0 0 40 4.00 6.80 50.80
20 VERDENER JUNG Mr Harry Moran 0 0 31.8 8.00 11.20 51.00
21 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 35.8 8.00 8.80 52.60
22 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 40.8 4.00 8.00 52.80
23 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 33.8 8.00 11.60 53.40
24 CANZAYER J Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 37.3 4.00 15.20 56.50
25 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34.5 16.00 8.00 58.50
26 BEECHFIELDS NADAL Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 32.5 12.00 14.40 58.90
27 SUZIS THE BOSS Miss Lydia Hopkins-appleyard 0 0 39.3 14.00 6.40 59.70
28 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 36 0.00 30.80 66.80
29 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 0 36.5 0.00 30.80 67.30
30 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 31.8 28.00 25.60 85.40
R HOLY DANCER Mrs Naomi Mays 0 0 R R
E RF FANTASTIQUE Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 41 19.00 E E RF
W EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 32.5 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 12 0 25.7 1.00 0.00 26.70
2 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 10 0 28.4 0.00 0.80 29.20
3 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 8 0 27.5 0.00 5.20 32.70
4 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 6 0 31.6 0.00 1.60 33.20
5 HUNTER VALLEY II Mrs Sammi Birch 4 0 30.9 0.00 2.80 33.70
6 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 2 0 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
7 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
8 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 2 0 34.8 0.00 3.60 38.40
9 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
10 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 2 0 35.7 0.00 6.00 41.70
11 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 34.6 4.00 8.40 47.00
12 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 2 0 31.6 0.00 15.60 47.20
13 FOR FAME Mr Nick Brooks 0 0 33.4 4.00 10.40 47.80
14 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 34.1 0.00 17.20 51.30
15 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 32.5 0.00 31.60 64.10
16 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 38.2 12.00 15.60 65.80
17 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 25.5 0.00 40.40 65.90
18 CAMELOT Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 27.7 4.00 35.60 67.30
19 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 32.7 16.00 80.00 128.70
E WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 35.9 E E
E RF TOMGAR JESS Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 28.4 8.00 E E RF
W ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 W W
R JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 30.7 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
OIu21 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 12 0 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
2 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 10 0 37.1 0.00 1.60 38.70
3 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 8 0 30.2 0.00 8.80 39.00
4 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 6 0 36.4 4.00 0.00 40.40
5 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 4 0 37.1 0.00 4.40 41.50
6 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 2 0 31.1 4.00 7.20 42.30
7 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 2 0 30 4.00 8.40 42.40
8 GRAVEUR Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.00 43.50
9 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 2 0 35.5 0.00 10.00 45.50
10 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 2 0 33.4 0.00 13.20 46.60
11 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 2 0 35.2 0.00 11.60 46.80
12 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 36.4 8.00 3.60 48.00
13 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 0 0 35.2 4.00 9.20 48.40
14 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 0 41.1 8.00 0.80 49.90
15 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 37.7 1.00 17.60 56.30
16 CARPE DIEM IV Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 45.7 16.00 7.20 68.90
17 GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 30.5 0.00 38.80 69.30
18 COGNAC DES IRIS Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 35.2 0.00 35.60 70.80
19 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 38.2 16.00 22.40 76.60
20 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 31.1 4.00 42.00 77.10
21 MJI MOUNT ECHO Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 37.5 12.00 30.40 79.90
22 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 37.3 12.00 34.80 84.10
23 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 32.7 23.00 62.80 118.50
E RF LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E RF
R WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 32.7 4.00 R R
E HF KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E HF
E WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 44.3 E E
R THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 33.6 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 6 0 21.5 0.00 1.20 22.70
2 TULLAHER SUNRISE Mr Sam Ecroyd 5 0 26.5 0.00 2.00 28.50
3 ABACUS Miss Maya Nicholson 4 0 26.8 1.00 2.00 29.80
4 CSF TEDDY Mrs Claire Phillips 3 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
5 DALI III Miss Danielle Mccormack 2 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
6 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 1 0 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
7 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 29.3 0.00 8.00 37.30
8 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 1 0 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
9 O HAGAN Miss Millie Hewitt 1 0 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
10 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 1 0 34.5 0.00 3.60 38.10
11 ANOTHER ISLAND Mr Henry Minter 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
12 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 GRAFIK III Mr Richard Skelt 1 0 36.8 0.00 2.80 39.60
14 ROLEX 11 Miss Isabel White 0 0 27.8 4.00 9.60 41.40
15 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 1 0 35.8 0.00 7.60 43.40
16 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 40.3 0.00 3.60 43.90
17 ASHBURTON Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 32.3 4.00 7.60 43.90
18 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 1 0 34.3 0.00 11.20 45.50
19 FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Miss Willa Newton 1 0 36 0.00 13.20 49.20
20 EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 1 0 33 0.00 17.20 50.20
21 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 39 4.00 11.60 54.60
22 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 35.3 8.00 11.60 54.90
23 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 38.8 5.00 12.80 56.60
24 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.5 6.00 16.00 57.50
25 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 42.5 12.00 8.80 63.30
26 CHEVALIAN FIFA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 30 0.00 41.20 71.20
27 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 33.5 33.00 22.80 89.30
W TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 R W W
E RF HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 35.8 8.00 E E RF
E FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 35.5 E E
W ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 42 W W
E BALLINTOGHER BELLE Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 34.5 E 10.80 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
ONu18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CRANNY VOLT Miss Jemima Shaw 6 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 5 0 25.8 0.00 3.20 29.00
3 CYBER ROCKET Miss Charlotte Bull 4 0 26.5 4.00 1.60 32.10
4 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 3 0 28.3 0.00 7.20 35.50
5 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Jemima Snipe 2 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
6 NO EXCUSE Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 1 0 31.8 0.00 6.00 37.80
7 BALLINTRANE MINTY Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 1 0 34.5 0.00 4.40 38.90
8 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 1 0 27.3 4.00 7.60 38.90
9 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 1 0 36 4.00 0.40 40.40
10 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 1 0 31.3 0.00 9.20 40.50
11 WIL SHE EVER Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 29 8.00 4.40 41.40
12 MR CIN CIN Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 31 5.00 5.60 41.60
13 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 0 30.3 4.00 8.40 42.70
14 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 1 0 36 0.00 7.20 43.20
15 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 35.3 4.00 5.60 44.90
16 TEMPLE INDIGO Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 38.8 4.00 5.20 48.00
17 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 31.8 12.00 4.40 48.20
18 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Miss Tara Brown 0 0 41.3 8.00 0.00 49.30
19 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 0 34.8 4.00 10.80 49.60
20 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 27.8 16.00 8.40 52.20
21 KILCOLTRIM KATXI Miss Victoria Quintana Medina 0 0 35.8 4.00 14.40 54.20
22 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 36.3 4.00 14.80 55.10
23 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.5 8.00 16.00 55.50
24 LURGANBOWN DOTTY Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 36 11.00 8.80 55.80
25 TINKERS GAMBLE Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 35 24.00 0.00 59.00
26 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 37.3 12.00 10.00 59.30
27 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 39.5 4.00 31.20 74.70
28 CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 38.8 12.00 26.40 77.20
29 CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Miss Annabel James 0 0 37.3 8.00 39.60 84.90
30 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 31.8 8.00 55.20 95.00
31 WESTSIDE MONTY Miss Eleanor Fletcher 0 0 39.5 4.00 92.40 135.90
E RF TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E RF
E AR MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Sally Hancock 0 0 30.3 11.00 E E AR
E MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 28.5 E E
E RF AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 35 9.00 E E RF
W WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 W W
W SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 0 35.8 20.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Foxdale, Oasby, Nr Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, NG32 3NA

Grid reference TF005388


Newsflash

***IMPORTANT INFORMATION REGARDING ROADWORKS***
There are roadworks at the roundabout at the top of the barracks hill on the A52/ High Dyke junction Wait times are upto 1/2 hr so needs avoiding or find alternative route!



OIu21. XC course walks Saturday 07.00 & 09.00, meet at start box. Show Jumping 08.25 meet at Collecting Ring. Please text Sam York 07989 970138 with name & time to confirm.
ONu18. XC course walks Saturday 11.45 & 13.30, meet at start box. Show Jumping 13.00 meet at Collecting Ring. Please text Sam York 07989 970138 with name & time to confirm.









 
Times Available

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news