NORTON DISNEY (1)NORTON DISNEY (1)

Newsflash

***EVEN MORE IMPORTANT*** The EHV forms are not available until times are ready.  PLEASE wait until times are up!

***Important*** Don't forget to fill in your EHV forms online.  You will find these next to your downloadable bib number on Eventing Scores

***COURSE WALKS***  ONu18 Class - XC Course walks at 12.00 and 13.00.  Please text Lisa Morris 07768215706 to book a place, maximum of 5 at one time, following strict Covid guidelines.  Meet at start box. Lisa then will be in the Show Jumping area from 2 pm. 

***OWNERS*** One per horse and you will need to have your horse's competition number on display and your BE membership card (or proof)

NORTON DISNEY (1)

Location

White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN6 9JR

Date

Friday 9 to Sunday 11 April 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller
Contact Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller
Phone: 01522 789714
Mobile: 07970 434352

Event Organiser - Georgie Fowle
Contact Georgie Fowle
Mobile: 07969 380440

Entries Secretary - Vanessa Luff
Contact Vanessa Luff
Mobile: 07395 082446

Course description

Norton Disney offers a good selection of well-built fences run over slightly undulating grassland on sandy soil. There will be a mix of permanent and portable fences with a water jump. There will be alternatives at more difficult combinations. Fences will be well presented. Equivators will be used in the event of hard ground. The main lorry parking area has been extended with improved drainage where needed. All areas are within close proximity of the main arena and secretaries so please adhere to directional signs and horse walks where appropriate

Event schedule

Entries open

1 March 2021

Ballot date

23 March 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

24 March 2021
Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller

Event Organiser

White Hall Farm, Lincoln, LN6 9JR

Contact Details
Georgie Fowle

Event Organiser

Contact Details
Vanessa Luff

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Joe Weller

Course Designer

Beau Wood

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 865-895064. Wait lists will be mantained as classes fill.
If you require similar times to other competitors, please refer to each other in your entry. If you are stabling, please note this on your entry

Refund Policy
Full refund before ballot date. Thereafter the entry fee will be refunded less £12 (+VAT) if the place can be filled - as per Rule 4.11.

Covid Refund Policy 
Prior to ballot – 100% refund
Post ballot:

  • From ballot to 14 days prior to the first day of competition –  60% refund
  • From 13 days to 6 days prior to the first day of competition – 50% refund
  • From 5 days to 3 days prior to first day of competition – 25% refund
  • From 2 days to start of competition – no refund


Entry Amendments
By 12:00 5th April  by emailing the nortondisneyentries@gmail.com

Starting Times
Available 7th April after 6pm  on the BE website and Eventing Scores

Starting Fees
Paid at time of entry as per BE protocol

Numbers
Must be printed from Eventing Scores and will be available after 6pm 8th April

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07970 434352 or 07969 380440. Please make sure you check social media for updates.

Entrance Policy
This will be dependent on the COVID-19 regulations in place at the time of the event.  We will update the BE website closer to the event.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcyles - will NOT be permitted except those used by authorised officials.

Dogs - must be kept on leads at all times

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event. Their social distancing measures will be in place, which will need to be followed at all times.  Accommodation list is available from the Organiser

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Sunday BE96 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Friday BE96 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Sunday BE96 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE90Open Sunday BE96 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Friday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Sunday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Friday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
N Saturday N112 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
ON Saturday N112 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

Prize Money
Lower Limit Prize Money will be awarded for all sections.  Competitors will need to download the  PRIZE CLAIM FORM which will need to be filled in and returned. Prize money must be claimed within two weeks post event. Results will be posted on Eventing Scores.

Event name: NORTON DISNEY (1) Date: Apr 9-11 2021 Location: White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 16 21 0.00 0.00 21.00
2 ANNAGHKEEN AMBITION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 14 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
3 STRANDHILL BOY Miss Imogen Murray 0 12 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 IN A NUTSHELL Miss Nicole Mills 0 10 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 8 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
6 KARAVOLA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 PRIMITIVE SECRET IV Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 CISCOS CALOR Z Miss Willa Newton 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 SHADOW BALOU Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 DASSETT SECRET Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 2 34 0.00 2.00 36.00
13 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
14 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 30.3 4.00 4.00 38.30
15 MISS LILLIAN Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
16 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 30.3 4.00 5.60 39.90
17 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
18 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 29.3 12.00 1.60 42.90
19 LORD DRABEN Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 33.3 0.00 10.00 43.30
20 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 42.8 4.00 0.40 47.20
21 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.8 8.00 6.40 47.20
22 SHADOW PHANTOM Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 35.3 0.00 20.00 55.30
23 KAELLJA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 25.3 0.00 32.00 57.30
24 FOSTER BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 30.8 0.00 29.20 60.00
25 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 33 12.00 20.00 65.00
26 COXTON CANDOO Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 33.5 4.00 110.40 147.90
27 GENTLE LION Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30 0.00 118.40 148.40
HC LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 30 0.00 40.00 55.60
W ONLY INCA Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 W W
R RED DIAMOND Miss Jessica Smith Straughan 0 0 32.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIZZEE RASCAL Miss Katy Prince 0 16 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
3 QUALITY TIME Miss Willa Newton 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 MADISON PARK Mr Andrew James 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
6 SEE BLUE Miss Charlotte Fox 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 MT VALENTINO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 WOODCROFT DESTINY Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31 4.00 3.20 38.20
10 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 ASK ME BACK Miss Daisy Job 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
12 LADY TATTERSALL Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 35.3 0.00 6.00 41.30
13 TREWYN Mr Phil Brown 0 0 32.3 8.00 3.60 43.90
14 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 31.5 4.00 10.00 45.50
15 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 28.5 0.00 20.00 48.50
16 CROCHALLAN LOUIS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 37 8.00 3.60 48.60
17 PROUD MAIRI Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 32.5 0.00 20.00 52.50
18 BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.3 0.00 22.00 55.30
19 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Miss Chloe Wright 0 0 35 6.00 32.80 73.80
20 PRIMEUR VD LEEUWERK Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 40 0.00 65.20 105.20
21 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 34.3 0.00 74.00 108.30
22 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.8 0.00 80.40 110.20
23 WHIXLEY QUALITAS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 34.3 4.00 75.20 113.50
HC MORELANDS HERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 34.8 0.00 160.00 136.80
E RF ISNT IT SPECIAL Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E RF
E SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
E RF TIERNISKS CRUISING CLOVER Miss Xanthe Anstee Marriott 0 0 38.8 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Mrs Ruth Edge 0 16 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 FLAMINGO I Mr Simon Grieve 0 14 23.8 0.00 0.80 24.60
3 SHADOW KINGSMAN Mr Ben Hobday 0 12 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
4 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Miss Daisy Job 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 FINCH HATTON Mr Victor Burtin 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 KINGSMAN Miss Willa Newton 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 MBF BITE THE BULLET Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 CHEVALIAN FIFA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 NORTH ASTOR COOTER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
11 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 2 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
13 GLORY BOY Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 2 34.5 0.00 4.00 38.50
14 GLENCOLLIN Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 2 34.3 0.00 6.40 40.70
15 UNNAMED (807822) Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 30.3 4.00 8.40 42.70
16 CLONHENRET LASSY Miss Amy Lukins 0 0 35 8.00 0.80 43.80
17 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
18 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 2 37 0.00 11.20 48.20
19 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 31 0.00 20.00 51.00
20 WYTCHWOOD SUPERNATURAL Mr Ted Dixon 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
21 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 32.8 0.00 21.60 54.40
22 KILCOMBE LUXSAM Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 27.5 0.00 27.60 55.10
23 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 32 0.00 32.40 64.40
24 FANTASTIQUE Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 36.5 8.00 27.20 71.70
25 JASON KING Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.5 4.00 38.40 75.90
W OUTRIGGER II Mr Peter Tancock 0 0 35.8 4.00 W W
R TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 33 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Mrs. Piggy March 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 CORIMIRO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.80 29.30
3 COOLVAUN AB FAB Mrs Claire Surl 0 12 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
4 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 10 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 MISTER CRANACHAN Mr Luke Tapsell 0 6 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
7 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 4 26.8 4.00 1.20 32.00
9 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 4 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
10 BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Miss Florence Ashmore 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Francesca Segalov 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 HILTON HIGHTIME Miss Touryn Girling 0 0 34.3 1.00 0.00 35.30
15 SHOVERN HOUDINI Miss Rhea Macleod 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
16 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
17 DRUMACLANN BREXIT Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 2 30.5 0.00 6.80 37.30
18 AS Mr Andrew James 0 2 37.3 0.00 1.60 38.90
19 CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Miss Annabel James 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
20 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 2 32.5 0.00 7.60 40.10
21 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.00 40.30
22 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.80 41.10
23 PHANTOM LADY Mrs. Gemma Stephenson 0 2 31 0.00 13.60 44.60
24 STORM IN DECEMBER Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 29.8 4.00 11.60 45.40
25 ETANN DU LYVET Miss Constance Copestake 0 2 27.5 0.00 18.40 45.90
26 BALLYNEETY NO MY YA Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 32.3 8.00 6.40 46.70
27 ROCK EMPIRE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35 8.00 6.00 49.00
28 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 36 4.00 10.40 50.40
29 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 36.5 12.00 2.80 51.30
30 COPPER POT Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 27.5 4.00 29.60 61.10
31 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Mrs. Manon McNiece 0 0 34.3 0.00 27.20 61.50
32 LEGALLY GREY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 25.3 0.00 37.20 62.50
33 DITCH DANCER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 30.8 12.00 21.20 64.00
34 ANNSFORT LANDON Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 28 0.00 37.60 65.60
35 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 34.3 0.00 33.20 67.50
36 LUCY LYPSO Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 29.8 0.00 44.40 74.20
37 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 27.5 0.00 52.40 79.90
38 INNOVANIA Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 0 31.5 0.00 48.80 80.30
39 BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 30 4.00 49.20 83.20
W PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 32.3 W W
R YUKON ERIC Miss Annabel James 0 0 29 0.00 R R
E KILCASKIN Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE100 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUUL W Mr Travis Leigh 0 16 23.5 0.00 1.60 25.10
2 RIVER MOON Mr Arthur Duffort 0 14 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 EMBLA MILLION Mr Paul Burgess 0 10 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
5 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 8 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
6 BALLYFREE KANNALIER Miss Isabel White 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 KNOCKASH BENJI Miss Willa Peel 0 4 28.8 2.00 1.60 32.40
8 VERDENER JUNG Mr Harry Moran 0 4 27.3 4.00 1.60 32.90
9 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
10 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Pickering 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 2 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
13 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
14 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 MORRIGAN DONAL Miss Sophie Hoskins 0 2 36.3 0.00 1.60 37.90
16 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
17 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
18 QUALITY TITAN Mr Glyn Trundle 0 2 31.8 0.00 8.80 40.60
19 GRANGE KOBANNA Mr Thomas Dyson 0 0 35 4.00 2.00 41.00
20 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Virginia Wells 0 2 39.5 0.00 2.00 41.50
21 GULLITH Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 30.8 8.00 3.20 42.00
22 J Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 32.5 0.00 10.80 43.30
23 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Sara Lees 0 2 36.8 0.00 8.40 45.20
24 RALPH Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 30.5 0.00 28.80 59.30
25 DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 32.8 4.00 26.00 62.80
26 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 30.3 8.00 27.20 65.50
27 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 29.8 0.00 39.60 69.40
28 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 0 31.5 0.00 39.60 71.10
29 ARNESTOWN LAD Miss Issy Auchterlonie 0 0 41 4.00 36.80 81.80
30 IPW NOM DE PLUME Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 31.3 17.00 44.40 92.70
31 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 35 9.00 91.20 135.20
HC LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
E STILLBROOK DONIE Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E
E HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 E 1.00 E E
E SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 31.8 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 16 20.5 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 0 14 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 NORTH ASTOR ROSSCO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 12 24.8 0.00 2.40 27.20
4 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 10 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 IM THE ONE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
11 RED ROCK IV Miss Charlie Wells 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
12 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
13 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 2 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
14 SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
15 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Sally Hancock 0 2 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
16 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss yin Daniella Lin 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
17 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
19 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
20 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 2 35.5 0.00 1.60 37.10
21 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Lydia Cooper 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
22 GSA LANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 31 4.00 22.80 57.80
23 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 32.5 4.00 23.20 59.70
E AR CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 42.3 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 16 10 0.00 0.00 10.00
2 ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 14 16 8.00 0.00 24.00
3 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 12 22.3 0.00 2.80 25.10
4 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 10 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
5 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
6 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 6 26 0.00 1.60 27.60
7 OBOS COLOMBUS Miss Laundon Howes 0 4 24.3 0.00 4.80 29.10
8 LOUISES PET Miss Hope Mussell 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
11 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
12 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 2 27 0.00 5.20 32.20
13 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
14 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Olivia Crawley 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
15 MENLO AMY Miss Izzy Wright 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
16 BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
17 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
18 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
19 RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 2 29.3 0.00 8.80 38.10
20 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
21 GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVES Miss Eliza Culloty 0 2 34.8 0.00 6.80 41.60
22 PULL YA SOCKS UP Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 29.3 4.00 9.20 42.50
23 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 2 33.5 0.00 11.60 45.10
24 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.00 49.30
25 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 38.3 0.00 20.00 58.30
W BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 34.3 0.00 W W
R CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 37.3 0.00 R R
E RF GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 39.8 0.00 E E RF
W HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.3 W W
W LUCKY DUDE Mr Luke Patterson-Tarling 0 0 W W
E RAMESSES B Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 5.5 4.00 E E
W FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 27.8 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE80(T) - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREENKELD'S MOONDANCE Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 KAISER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
3 ARTURO CAVALIER Miss Caitlin Holgate-Davey 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 BERNWODE NAIROBI Mr. Zachary Farnsworth 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 SPRINGROVE EMRYS Miss Maisie Brewer 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 COOKIES STAR Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 35.8 1.00 0.00 36.80
7 BANG ON TREND Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
8 MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Miss Chloe Cade 0 0 37 0.00 0.40 37.40
9 SPLASH DASH Miss Minky Tinkler 0 0 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
10 TYLERS GIRL Miss Donna Barlow 0 0 35.3 0.00 4.40 39.70
11 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 36.5 0.00 3.60 40.10
12 VISCONTE DI SAN PATRIGNANO Miss Lois Arnett 0 0 33.3 0.00 7.20 40.50
13 SBS GUNPOWDER AN GOLDDUST Miss Rebecca Terry 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
14 SHANVOHER MACREL Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 32.8 0.00 8.40 41.20
15 SILVER ESK Miss Minnie Longdon 0 0 35.3 0.00 6.00 41.30
16 FIVE COOL KATS Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.80 43.10
17 LEGENDS OF LAW Mrs Kirsty Keeton 0 0 43.3 0.00 0.40 43.70
18 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Thea Miller 0 0 33.3 9.00 7.60 49.90
19 SHANBO ROSIE Miss Kathryn Pickering 0 0 50.5 0.00 0.00 50.50
20 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 39.3 4.00 7.20 50.50
21 LEESIDE LENNY Miss Mia McLaughlin 0 0 35.3 8.00 8.00 51.30
22 SKELTON ROMEO Miss Emily Gautier 0 0 35.5 5.00 11.60 52.10
23 DONCORDE Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 28.5 0.00 24.80 53.30
24 FAIRYTALE Miss Amy Bell 0 0 33.5 0.00 23.20 56.70
25 BALLINTUBRID VIENDI Mrs Michelle Davis 0 0 36.5 9.00 16.00 61.50
26 THE COBFATHER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 36.5 4.00 21.60 62.10
27 BMJ CHOFI Mr. Zachary Farnsworth 0 0 41 4.00 22.00 67.00
28 KNOCKFERRY JASPER Miss Leah Roberts 0 0 29 0.00 47.20 76.20
29 GOLDEN GIRL Miss Amy McGowan 0 0 42 5.00 45.60 92.60
E CARGA GALAXY Miss Harriet Andrews 0 0 37.8 4.00 E E
E RF ARBITRAGEUR M2S Miss Frances Wilson 0 0 35 0.00 E E RF
W ELDYNO Mrs Kate Warburton 0 0 W W
W COOL ICE Mrs Sarah Hunwick 0 0 34.3 15.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE80(T) - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 B ESTIER SANTOSH Miss Emily Whysall 0 0 25.8 0.00 0.80 26.60
2 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 KELLYTHORPES KITTEN HEELS Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 RUBYSAGEM Miss Jessica Dyson 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
6 LOTTI M Mr Masahiro Yonemaru 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 CAHIRNAGRY LADY Miss Thomasin Kemp 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
8 SULTAN Miss Rebecca Cooknell 0 0 34.3 0.00 3.20 37.50
9 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 36.3 0.00 3.20 39.50
10 LACHAIN CON Mr Philip Elliott 0 0 36 0.00 6.00 42.00
11 MY FAIR LADY Miss Katie Merrett 0 0 39.8 4.00 2.40 46.20
12 BLUEY II Ms Wendy Deacon 0 0 38 0.00 11.60 49.60
13 RONAN OF IONBRIDGE Mrs Rachael Baker 0 0 32.8 0.00 20.00 52.80
14 ESH STRYDER Miss martha goddard 0 0 34 0.00 20.40 54.40
15 BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 0 31.8 0.00 23.60 55.40
16 ROSS RUBY Mrs Georgia Butler 0 0 34 3.00 22.80 59.80
17 DUNTALLY DOLLY Miss Katie Ivings 0 0 35.3 0.00 25.60 60.90
18 KINAMARA GOLD BOY Mr charlie goddard 0 0 36 0.00 25.60 61.60
19 MISTER TO MISTER Miss Caitlin Holgate-Davey 0 0 35.5 4.00 25.60 65.10
20 HOOLEY TIME Mrs Ashlie Hubbard 0 0 36.3 0.00 33.60 69.90
21 CREGDUFF VINNEY Miss Eva Bowen 0 0 33.3 0.00 52.80 86.10
22 HAMPTON BEACH Miss Rebecca Steeples 0 0 34.8 12.00 41.20 88.00
23 PARINA Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 0 34.3 0.00 107.20 141.50
HC RINGWOOD ROY Mr Masahiro Yonemaru 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
E AR BAD BOY D ALLEZ Miss Rebekah Arthey 0 0 38.8 0.00 E E AR
E COOL SPIRIT Miss Emma Harrison 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E
W COOL FAERIE Miss Lauren Frost 0 0 W W
E RF KELA Miss Kitty Blundell 0 0 38.5 0.00 E E RF
E RF LOWMOOR YEARS OF GRACE Miss Lorna Blake 0 0 29.5 4.00 E E RF
W BILLY CUSTARD Miss Katie Giessler 0 0 W W
W GALTEEMOOR SAMUEL Mrs Jacqueline Russell 0 0 W W
W DREAMCATCHER V Miss Sophie LeGood 0 0 W W
R GURTEEN FREDDIE Miss Lucy Hainsworth 0 0 30.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Day 0 8 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 BALLYHOW BOY Miss Daisy Walker 0 7 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 MILLION 55 Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 6 24.5 0.00 1.60 26.10
4 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 5 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
5 GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 4 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
6 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 3 25.8 0.00 1.20 27.00
7 BRANCHFIELD CARROW Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 2 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
8 TRINITY LORD ANGUS Mrs Ellie Savory 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
9 PBW ARK ALBERT Mr Ben Westgate 0 1 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 ARDBEAR RAY Miss Alex Hill 0 1 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 1 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
12 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
14 CAHERCONREE COCO Miss Imogen Insley 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
16 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
17 PICK OF THE DAY Mrs Michelle Billington 0 1 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
18 CHANDELIER II Miss Millie Plumb 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
19 MAGHERADRUMMOND SHUTTER FLY Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
20 TAMBOURINE SAM Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
21 BALLINOECASTLE Q Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 1 34.5 0.00 2.00 36.50
22 MILTONS STAR Miss Georgie Frow 0 1 32 0.00 4.80 36.80
23 SBS CASABIANCA Mr Guthrie Shields 0 1 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
24 AFFAER COMPROMISE Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 1 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
25 BELLE ISLE OLIVER Miss Holly Seaman 0 1 40.8 0.00 3.20 44.00
26 KALILL Miss Katie Maclean 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.00 51.30
27 FOGGY NOTION Miss Ella Frost 0 0 37.3 0.00 20.00 57.30
28 BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 0 33.3 0.00 30.40 63.70
29 SPIRIT DOMINATION Mrs Jennifer Heckingbottom 0 0 40.8 4.00 21.60 66.40
30 ROVING ON Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 41 0.00 28.40 69.40
31 BALLYRUSSELL GOSSAMER Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 33.5 0.00 50.00 83.50
32 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Georgia Page 0 0 31.8 4.00 48.00 83.80
33 MIGHTY MINKS Mr Ben Stanley 0 0 36.8 4.00 82.40 123.20
34 KNOCKBRIDGE MR COOL Miss Georgina Sear 0 0 35.5 0.00 90.00 125.50
E VERTIGO Miss Emma Atkin 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 7 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 LBC TREASURE Mr Stuart Ward 0 6 27 0.00 2.40 29.40
4 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 5 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
5 TOP O THE ARCH Miss Alex Hill 0 4 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
6 PITCH PERFECT II Miss Rebecca Dun 0 3 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 KILLOUGHEY SHUTTERFLY Miss Connie Dale 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 UP WITH ARDEERE Mrs Anna Goodley 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 BASIL XIV Mrs. Rochelle Wimbury 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 RAPHAEL Mr Henry Stott 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Lola Graham 0 1 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
13 FIDRA KINGS BADGE Miss Olivia Turner 0 1 32 0.00 4.80 36.80
14 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 UNNAMED (806137) Miss Megan (Binky) Bainbridge 0 1 34.8 0.00 3.20 38.00
16 SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Mrs Emma Squires 0 1 37.3 0.00 1.20 38.50
17 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
18 IRANO S Miss Eleanor Simes 0 1 41.8 0.00 2.00 43.80
19 SPORTSFIELD SUPER SONIC Mr Guthrie Shields 0 1 37 0.00 6.80 43.80
20 RIOT FUN Mr George Telfer 0 1 44.5 0.00 0.00 44.50
21 LUCKY ALBERT Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 1 38.5 0.00 7.20 45.70
22 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Abbie Brucki 0 1 44.3 0.00 1.60 45.90
23 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 0 37 8.00 3.60 48.60
24 DYLAN THE DUDE Ms Jane Shears 0 0 38.3 0.00 24.40 62.70
25 JEMOON ROCKSTAR Mr Sam Gibson 0 0 38.3 0.00 47.20 85.50
HC PEPSI Miss Isabel White 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 50.70
HC MONZA Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 31.20
E UR DOSHANA M Miss JULIETTE WILCOX 0 0 32.8 E UR
W CHAGALL Mr David Mitson 0 0 W W
R WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 29.3 R R
E ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32 19.00 E E
E MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E
W MAILMAN Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 39.8 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NICO Miss Holly Clarke 0 8 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 7 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 DARK RUM Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 6 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 5 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 HEREGANA Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 4 27.8 0.00 2.80 30.60
6 GOOD TIMEZ Miss Emma Orde-powlett 0 3 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Miss Lily Mawby 0 2 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
8 GLENCARRIG COLM Miss Martha Lee 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 COS ME WILL Mrs Rosie Hull 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms. Rebecca Warren 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
11 NANTLLESG ISLWYN Miss Bella Ruddle 0 1 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
12 SIR HAROLD Mr William Cursham 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
13 BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
14 BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Mrs. Amy Fife 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
15 KEC MOMENT IN TIME Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 25 8.00 1.20 34.20
16 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
17 JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 30 4.00 0.40 34.40
18 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.00 35.50
19 FRAYER Miss Cordelia White 0 0 28.8 7.00 0.00 35.80
20 LYDICAN BREEZE Miss Georgia Radley 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
21 BRIAR ROSE Ms Marianne Stringfellow 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
22 GHS RENKUM UNO Miss izzi davenport 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
23 SEL LIVEWIRE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 32.8 4.00 8.40 45.20
24 MAKEMEAMILLION Miss Georgina Oakley 0 0 42 8.00 4.00 54.00
25 KMS COOL RUNNING Mrs Penny Gretton 0 0 32 0.00 24.80 56.80
26 GEORGE XXIX Mrs. Deborah Smith 0 0 36 0.00 26.00 62.00
27 SOLWAY STORM Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 31 4.00 32.40 67.40
28 TOSSEY GINGER Miss Emily Benbow 0 0 36 4.00 64.00 104.00
E PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E
W SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 W W
E REBEL RESERVE Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E
W MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 33.8 W W
E R3 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 STORMY GIRL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 7 28.3 0.00 0.40 28.70
3 CSH SIOUX Miss Sarah Nicholls 0 6 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
4 COOLEY FLEETWOOD Mr Mark Davidson 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 OUR MEGASTAR Miss Lauren Winspear 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 3 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 JOEY TRIBBIANI Miss Alice Norman 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
10 SCUZZI CAVA Z Miss Holly Marsh 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 1 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
12 LLS ESCORT Mrs Rosie Hull 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
14 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
17 APPOLLO Miss Alice Rose Maplethorpe 0 0 27.3 8.00 3.20 38.50
18 ISIS ZAGIR Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
19 CREEVAGH DUN Miss Eva Mawby 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
20 THEO IV Miss Imogen Hopps 0 1 32.5 0.00 7.20 39.70
21 GLOBAL KEC DUCHESS Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 33 4.00 4.40 41.40
22 CEVIN COOPER Miss Molly Barker 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
23 ARDWHOLIHANE BISCUIT Miss Ella Frost 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
24 BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
25 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 1 39.3 0.00 16.40 55.70
26 BALLINAGORE DUBH Miss Lily Ramsey 0 1 43.8 0.00 13.60 57.40
27 DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Mr Michael Bainbridge 0 0 26 32.00 0.00 58.00
28 RUBECULA Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 31.5 0.00 28.40 59.90
W BLOWELL LANDLOUGH Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 49.5 W W
W ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 0 39.8 W W
E R3 KILLADOON EASTER Miss Evie Eccles 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E R3
W ZIROCCO GIRL Miss Abi Jacobs 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 8 28 0.00 2.00 30.00
2 GREYFORD BOY Miss Lauren Hewett 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 G-STAR WD Mr Simon G Dyson 0 5 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
5 MATTY MENLO Miss Ruby Thompson 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 NEWTOWN ARTIST Miss Jessica Thorpe 0 3 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
7 THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 2 27.3 4.00 0.80 32.10
8 MAGGIE VII Miss Lucyanna Winch 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
9 DYLASAU CARYL AFA Mr Tom Fray 0 0 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
10 ORIONS ARTFUL DODGER Miss Lilly Waites 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Miss Becky Clark 0 1 27 0.00 8.00 35.00
12 FOXGLEN LADY Miss Grace Thompson 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 BEST BOY BILLY Miss Emma Grange 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
15 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Mr Guy Tomlinson 0 0 30.8 4.00 2.40 37.20
16 BERTIE WOOSTER Mrs Helen Howard 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
17 KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Mrs. Kathryn Pledger 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
18 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Miss bethany casbolt 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.00 38.80
19 LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
20 QUEENSTOWN Z Miss Frankie Turner 0 0 32 4.00 7.20 43.20
21 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.80 45.30
22 SPIDER Miss Emma Stewart 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
23 COOLEY FLASH BACK Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 1 36.5 0.00 10.80 47.30
24 EQUIT Miss Megan Armor 0 0 32.5 0.00 28.80 61.30
25 MAJOR Miss Frankie Maw 0 0 37 4.00 21.20 62.20
26 MONBEG MADGE Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 39.3 0.00 28.00 67.30
27 STERLING SILVA Miss Hannah Lougher 0 0 41.3 0.00 30.80 72.10
28 CHANT Miss Gemma Potts 0 0 44.5 4.00 60.00 108.50
29 MII CHAMPAGNE BRUT Miss Phoebe Dickens 0 0 34.5 0.00 90.00 124.50
E WINGMAN Mr Ellis Macmillan 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEY MR SANDMAN Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 7 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 6 27.5 0.00 1.20 28.70
4 PERONI B.S. Mr Anthony Clark 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 COLANDRO RIVIE Mr Paul Burgess 0 4 26.5 4.00 0.40 30.90
6 ROCKRIMMON MOUNTAINEER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 3 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
7 CHAPTER FIVE Ms Katie Barber 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 LOVE AFFAIR Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
11 CARBURY CASCADE Miss Alice Mackaness 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
13 ATTA BOY Miss Nini French 0 0 25 4.00 6.00 35.00
14 STONEDGE Miss Crisy Salmon 0 1 29 0.00 6.40 35.40
15 DAMORA Miss Sophia Murphy 0 1 32.5 0.00 4.00 36.50
16 THE KNIGHT Mrs Hannah Cash-Evans 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.60 37.40
17 OYSTER CARD Miss Emily Mustow 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 TREFOIL Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
19 GUEVARA M2S Ms Katie Barber 0 1 35.8 0.00 2.40 38.20
20 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 1 34 0.00 4.40 38.40
21 THEY ALL LAUGHED Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
22 THE IRISH LASS Miss Lydia Bennett 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
23 TELPERION ROYAL ROSE Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
24 MATILDAS PARK Miss Amy Martin 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.00 41.30
25 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
26 NONO Miss Cordelia White 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
27 GREDINGTON FRANKINCENSE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.8 4.00 6.40 42.20
28 ARDKIL BOY Miss Honoria Bulwer Long 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
29 DENNIS VIII Miss Cordelia White 0 0 36.3 8.00 1.20 45.50
30 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 1 41.3 0.00 5.20 46.50
31 HILSTON CHINA GIRL Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 36 8.00 3.60 47.60
32 STAR BURST Miss Gemma De Havilland 0 0 42 6.00 0.00 48.00
33 TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-walsh 0 1 35 0.00 14.80 49.80
34 MORRIGAN ENIGMA Miss Lucy Hoskins 0 0 44.3 4.00 2.40 50.70
35 SSH TOM BOY Ms Kate Ewart 0 1 33.5 0.00 21.60 55.10
36 TORONTO Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 31.8 0.00 24.00 55.80
R GREENHALL LIMELIGHT Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
R UNNAMED (807682) Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 29.3 0.00 R R
W MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 37 W W
W BHODI Miss Susie Berry 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 6 0 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 5 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 EDDY D EDEN Mrs Logan Duffort 4 0 22 0.00 9.60 31.60
4 IDONNA W Miss Eliza Stoddart 3 0 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
5 LIGHT THE FUSE Miss Willa Newton 2 0 29.3 4.00 2.00 35.30
6 SUGAR RUSH TH Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
7 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 1 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 1 0 33 0.00 3.20 36.20
9 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
10 NELSON DE LA POMME Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 35.5 0.00 2.80 38.30
11 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 1 0 38.5 0.00 0.80 39.30
12 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 1 0 33.3 0.00 6.40 39.70
13 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 1 0 32.5 0.00 7.20 39.70
14 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
15 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 26.5 0.00 14.40 40.90
16 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.00 41.50
17 ALL OVER AT MIDNIGHT Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 1 0 34.5 0.00 11.20 45.70
18 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.8 4.00 6.00 46.80
19 HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 32.3 4.00 13.60 49.90
20 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 36 4.00 13.20 53.20
21 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 32 0.00 30.40 62.40
22 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 0 34.5 0.00 28.40 62.90
23 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 33.5 0.00 30.40 63.90
24 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34.8 0.00 30.80 65.60
25 ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 33.3 0.00 32.80 66.10
E KOHINOOR Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E
W DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34 4.00 W W
E R3 COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 36 0.00 E E R3
E AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 36 4.00 E E
R ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 37.3 R R
E OT HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 28.3 E E OT
W HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 43.8 0.00 W W
W MONARTS HOPPER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 5 0 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Miss Jeanette Brakewell 4 0 24.5 0.00 0.40 24.90
4 OUR OLD FELLA Mrs. Piggy March 3 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
5 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 2 0 23.5 0.00 2.80 26.30
6 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
7 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 1 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
8 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 1 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
9 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
11 JACKPOT DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 28.3 0.00 2.40 30.70
12 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
13 BASTIANO Miss Kristine Ovland 1 0 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
14 CHALLENGE Z Miss Constance Copestake 1 0 27.3 0.00 5.60 32.90
15 LVS REGGIE Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 27.5 0.00 5.60 33.10
16 CALL ME ALPHIE Mr James Rushbrooke 1 0 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
17 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 26.3 4.00 6.40 36.70
18 ROLEX 11 Miss Isabel White 0 0 28 4.00 10.00 42.00
19 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 41.5 0.00 1.60 43.10
20 CASSINAR Mr Toby Roach 1 0 38.8 0.00 5.60 44.40
21 MELDA Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 35.3 0.00 9.20 44.50
22 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 33.5 4.00 10.00 47.50
23 GRC SAMURAI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.5 4.00 11.20 48.70
24 MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 29.3 4.00 16.80 50.10
25 WINTHARGOS Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 26.3 4.00 29.60 59.90
26 MONARTS AFFAIR Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 29 0.00 98.00 127.00
W PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 27.3 13.00 W W
W HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 28 W W
E CBI ALDO Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28 4.00 E E
W GOLD PORT Miss Jess Corser 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 CHELVESTON LASS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 5 0 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
3 BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Miss Lissy Fell 4 0 25.8 0.00 2.00 27.80
4 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 3 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 2 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 1 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 26.5 8.00 4.00 38.50
9 HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 32 4.00 3.20 39.20
11 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 1 0 41 0.00 0.80 41.80
12 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
13 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 27.8 4.00 11.20 43.00
14 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 1 0 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
15 KASHMIR Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 33.8 4.00 6.00 43.80
16 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 37 4.00 7.20 48.20
17 BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 1 0 39.8 0.00 12.00 51.80
18 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 38.3 8.00 13.20 59.50
19 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 0 0 33.8 4.00 36.80 74.60
20 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 34.3 4.00 56.00 94.30
21 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31.3 4.00 90.40 125.70
W WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 W W
R FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 27.8 4.00 R R
W VISION D AUTEUIL Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.5 4.00 W W
E RF VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 26.8 0.00 E E RF
E RF FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E RF
W ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 34.5 W W
E RF ATLANTA BELLE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 50.3 0.00 E E RF
W ISALOTTIE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 30 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VALENTINO 46 Miss Lauren West 6 0 17 0.00 0.40 17.40
2 MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 5 0 19.3 0.00 0.00 19.30
3 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 4 0 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
4 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 3 0 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
5 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 22.8 0.00 0.40 23.20
6 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 1 0 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
7 HANDSOME DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 22 0.00 2.00 24.00
8 JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 1 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
9 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 1 0 25 0.00 1.60 26.60
10 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 1 0 24.5 0.00 3.20 27.70
11 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 1 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
12 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 19.8 4.00 4.80 28.60
13 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 1 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
14 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 24.5 4.00 1.20 29.70
15 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 25 4.00 0.80 29.80
16 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
17 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 27.5 0.00 3.20 30.70
18 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 1 0 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
19 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 1 0 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
20 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 1 0 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
21 FUSILIER Miss Amanda Bettle 1 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
22 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 1 0 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
23 ABACUS Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
24 MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Mr Peter Felton 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
25 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Mr Matt Earith 1 0 30.5 0.00 7.20 37.70
26 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 30 4.00 4.40 38.40
27 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 1 0 31.5 0.00 7.60 39.10
28 COOL CHICA Miss Emily Gieron 1 0 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
29 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 1 0 32.5 0.00 8.00 40.50
30 CARPE DIEM IV Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
31 HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 1 0 46.8 0.00 3.20 50.00
32 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 32.8 8.00 16.00 56.80
33 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 34.3 4.00 19.60 57.90
34 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 29.8 0.00 32.00 61.80
35 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.5 4.00 30.40 67.90
36 DHI HOMANA Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.3 4.00 32.00 71.30
37 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 32 8.00 31.60 71.60
W TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32.3 0.00 W W
R ELM RAINBOW Mr Phil Brown 0 0 37.3 R R
E ASHBURTON Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 31.5 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
ONu18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 6 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 5 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 4 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 3 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 2 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 TINKERS PEARL Miss Daisy Bathe 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 30.3 0.00 2.80 33.10
8 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
9 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 30.8 4.00 2.40 37.20
10 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Olivia Henson 1 0 30 0.00 7.60 37.60
11 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 1 0 33.3 0.00 6.80 40.10
12 CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Miss Rosie Ringer 1 0 33.8 0.00 6.40 40.20
13 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 35 4.00 2.40 41.40
14 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 40 4.00 1.20 45.20
15 WATKINS Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.00 45.80
16 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 33 12.00 3.20 48.20
17 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Miss Katie Reid 0 0 33.3 4.00 13.60 50.90
18 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 36.5 8.00 7.20 51.70
19 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Miss Tara Brown 0 0 42 12.00 1.20 55.20
20 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 0 0 30.3 0.00 30.80 61.10

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN6 9JR

Grid reference SK875599


Newsflash

***EVEN MORE IMPORTANT*** The EHV forms are not available until times are ready.  PLEASE wait until times are up!

***Important*** Don't forget to fill in your EHV forms online.  You will find these next to your downloadable bib number on Eventing Scores

***COURSE WALKS***  ONu18 Class - XC Course walks at 12.00 and 13.00.  Please text Lisa Morris 07768215706 to book a place, maximum of 5 at one time, following strict Covid guidelines.  Meet at start box. Lisa then will be in the Show Jumping area from 2 pm. 

***OWNERS*** One per horse and you will need to have your horse's competition number on display and your BE membership card (or proof)
Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news