NORTON DISNEYNORTON DISNEY

Newsflash

SUNDAY SJ COURSE WALKS AND CHANGES OF COURSE

90 CW 100 - 0959 - 10.05
Course change and course walk for 80 11.18 - 11.37
CW 80 12.49 - 12.55
Course change and course walk for Nov & ON U18 13.58 - 14.16



TIMES ARE NOW UP.  PLEASE GO TO EVENTING SCORES TO PRINT OFF YOUR NUMBERS

***ONu18***
PON  - XC WALKS WITH JONQUIL
SUNDAY 9.45 - AND 12 NOON meet at the start box.
SJ WALK - when the track is ready for ponies before the first rider approx 2pm
Please book in via txt to 07786 485790

           ***u18's***

XC Course walks with Sam York on Saturday. 100Ou 18 at 7 am & 9.30 am. 90Ou 18 at 11 am & 1.30 pm.
Must book in by text please to 07989970138, by Friday evening for 100's.



PLEASE NOTE BE80 CHAMPIONSHIP COMPETITORS - THE DRESSAGE TEST HAS CHANGED TO BE98(2018)

Novice/ON/PON N130 (2016)




 

NORTON DISNEY (3)

Location

White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN6 9JR

Date

Friday 16 to Sunday 18 October 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller & Georgie Fowle
Contact Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller & Georgie Fowle
Phone: 01522 789714
Mobile: 07970 434352

Entries Secretary - Vanessa Luff
Contact Vanessa Luff

Course description

Norton Disney offers a good selection of well-built fences run over slightly undulating grassland on sandy soil. There will be a mix of permanent and portable fences with a water. There will be alternatives at more difficult combinations. Fences will be well presented. Equivators will be used in the event of hard ground. All areas are within close proximity of the main arena and Secretaries so please adhere to directional signs and horse walks where appropriate

Event schedule

Entries open

4 September 2020

Ballot date

18 September 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

18 October 2020
Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller & Georgie Fowle

Event Organiser

White Hall Farm, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6 9JR

Contact Details
Vanessa Luff

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Joe Weller

Course Designer

Beau Wood

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 865-895064.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com

A Wait List will be held if needed. If you require similar times to other competitors, please refer to each other in your entry. If you are stabling, please note this on your entry. 

Entry Amendments by 12:00 11 October by emailing  NortonDisneyEntries@gmail.com

Refund Policy - Full refund before ballot date. Thereafter the entry fee will be refunded less £12+VAT if the place can be filled - as per Rule 4.11.

Starting Times are available from 18:00 14th October on the BE website.

Start Fees must be paid when you make your entry

Stabling

Local stabling is available, please contact Ali Weller  ali.nortondisney@gmail.com for stabling list

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07970 434352 or 07946 374158

All Terrain vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised Officials.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy - Please check current BE Covid-19 regulations one BE website.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event.

Accommodation list is available from the Organiser

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BC BE80(T) 2019 Saturday BE98 (2018) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BC BE80(T) 2020 Saturday BE98 (2018) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Friday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Friday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100RF Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE80(T) Sunday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Saturday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
N Friday N130 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
N Sunday N130 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
ON Friday N130 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
PON Sunday N130 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

The Mitsubishi Motors Cup BE100 Regional Final.

BE100u18 Class 

BE 80 Championships.

Prizes

PRIZE MONEY: Lower Limit

Event name: NORTON DISNEY (3) Date: Oct 16-18 2020 Location: White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BC BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 WESTEND STEVIE Mrs Marie Spillane 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
5 HILLGARTH RACHELIAN Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 WESTCOMBE JAKE Ms Heidi Couch 0 0 24.5 0.00 4.80 29.30
7 FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 SILVER CHARLIE Miss Jemima Fussell 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 ILLANE SPARK Miss Olivia Mclaughlin 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
11 CITY OF ANGELS Miss Anna Harris 0 0 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
12 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
13 MISS MILIEU Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
14 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
15 DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
16 HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
17 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
18 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
19 BILLY BANK Ms Lucille Jones 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
20 DEW WEST Mrs Susan Kay 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
21 NOBLE TOPMAN Miss Emily Hingley 0 0 29 0.00 9.20 38.20
22 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Mrs Belinda Payne 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
23 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
24 ANGEL DESIRE Mrs. Angela Gent 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
25 STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Miss Elloise Stephenson 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
26 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 37 4.00 1.60 42.60
27 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Renee Holland 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
28 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Lucy Pocock 0 0 33.3 0.00 10.40 43.70
29 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
30 KILMURRAY WILLOW Miss Marianna Stephenson 0 0 43.5 8.00 0.00 51.50
31 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.00 52.30
32 HUNTSMAN.COM Miss Rachael Watson 0 0 37.5 12.00 3.20 52.70
33 CRIMSON GOLD Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 29 0.00 31.20 60.20
34 LONGSTONE ROYAL MESSIAH Miss Evie Denton 0 0 33.8 8.00 20.00 61.80
35 ABBOTTS VALE REMUS Mrs Jenna Davies 0 0 32.3 8.00 23.20 63.50
E RF DRUMACRIN BOY Mrs Anna Henderson 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E RF
E RF STILLBROOK SMILER Mrs Kay Webb 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E RF
W RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 W W
E BEREFORD MAGIC Mrs Pippa Colton-Taylor 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E
E RF HCB HONEY Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 39 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BC BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.80 27.30
2 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 FIVE COLOURS Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
5 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
8 KNAVESASH DIVINE Mrs Lauren Burgess 0 0 32.5 0.00 6.40 38.90
9 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 30.5 4.00 27.60 62.10
E OT EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 27.8 E E OT
E RF MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E RF
R HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 30 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUBY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.40 24.70
2 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 14 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
3 HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Mr Andrew James 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 KINGSMAN Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 10 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
5 JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Megan Green 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 BALLYHOW BOY Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 ARK ANGEL Mr Kyle Hassell 0 2 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
9 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 ANNSFORT LANDON Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 2 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
12 ISNT IT SPECIAL Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
13 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 2 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
14 QUBA Miss Sarah Emily Howlett 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
15 BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Miss Kate Hey 0 2 36.8 0.00 1.60 38.40
16 PRIMITIVE SECRET IV Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
17 MALICA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
18 LUX DROMBANE Miss Holly Mcfadzean 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.80 42.30
19 LA BRANA Miss Michelle Sampson 0 2 36.5 0.00 7.20 43.70
20 THEO DU'PILIA Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 31.8 8.00 6.00 45.80
21 HALONA A TUPI Miss Emily Hodge 0 0 33 0.00 20.00 53.00
22 DRAGON DU CLOS Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 32.8 4.00 21.20 58.00
23 STORMY GIRL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 30.5 5.00 27.60 63.10
24 KILCOMBE LUXSAM Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 32 0.00 33.60 65.60
25 VIVENDIS QUEEN Mr Henry Stott 0 0 40.3 0.00 34.40 74.70
R LONESOME LUKE Miss Claudia Robinson 0 0 34.5 4.00 R R
E HF QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.8 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Lucy Baguley 0 16 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 14 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
3 BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 12 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 PRIMEUR VD LEEUWERK Miss Fiona Davidson 0 10 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 SUZIS THE BOSS Miss Lydia Hopkins-appleyard 0 8 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 METROPOLE STAR Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 6 33.3 0.00 2.40 35.70
7 KEITH H Mr Adam Morgan 0 4 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
8 J Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
11 POLO'S GOLD HEART Miss Fiona Davidson 0 2 34 0.00 4.00 38.00
12 REGAL RENDEZVOUS Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
13 NIGHT PROWLER Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 2 38 0.00 0.80 38.80
14 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 2 36.3 0.00 2.80 39.10
15 CROWNING GLORY Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 KILCRONA BOY Miss Amber Williamson 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
17 SPRING ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.80 41.10
19 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 2 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
20 PLS HALO AMBER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.40 41.90
21 EMBLA MILLION Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
22 PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.60 43.40
23 MASTER POINTILLISTE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 36.8 4.00 5.60 46.40
24 STORMTROOPER II Mr Adam Betts 0 0 33 8.00 22.80 63.80
25 OUTRIGGER II Mr Peter Tancock 0 0 35.3 4.00 28.00 67.30
26 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 0 35 0.00 33.60 68.60
R TEMPLE HALL TANGO Miss Caitie Slater 0 0 36 0.00 40.00 R
E CHABLIS M Z Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 34 21.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUALITY TIME Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 LAVANA VALENTINO Miss Heidi Coy 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 GSA LANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 DRUMACLANN BREXIT Mr Matthew Heath 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 ORDER OF SERVICE Miss Grace Taylor 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 BO JANGLES Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 6 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
7 I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Alice Casburn 0 4 30.5 0.00 1.20 31.70
8 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Mrs Sarah Healy 0 2 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
10 BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
11 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 2 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
12 BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
13 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 2 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
14 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 2 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
15 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 2 34 0.00 3.20 37.20
16 T.J BOMBAY Miss Victoria Whiteley 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.60 37.90
17 FALLON Z Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
18 QUOVADIS Mr James Sommerville 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
19 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 2 32.8 0.00 9.60 42.40
20 VOS SURPRISE Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 32.8 4.00 8.00 44.80
21 ZILVEREN ICOON BDA Mr Kyle Hassell 0 2 35.8 0.00 10.00 45.80
22 ARD KILLUA II Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 31.5 4.00 16.00 51.50
23 G-STAR WD Mr Simon G Dyson 0 0 31.3 0.00 28.80 60.10
HC LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 37.00
R ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 30 0.00 120.00 R
W THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 W W
W INLAWED Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 W W
E RF MUMMYS DREAM Miss Emma Savage 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AVENTADOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 12 28.3 0.00 1.20 29.50
4 COPPER POT Miss Grace Taylor 0 10 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
5 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 8 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
6 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 6 30.8 0.00 1.20 32.00
7 GRC SAMURAI Mr Matthew Heath 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 KEC JACK DANIELS Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 TREBAH II Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
10 KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Miss Tasmin Putt 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 MATILDAS PARK Miss Amy Martin 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
13 JSR ZEBEDEE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
14 CSF PRINCESS ZARA Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 2 35 0.00 1.60 36.60
15 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 2 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
16 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 2 28 0.00 10.80 38.80
17 MASTER LEO Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 33 4.00 2.80 39.80
18 HANNICEAN Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
19 DARCEY Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 2 32.8 0.00 10.40 43.20
20 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.40 46.90
21 HARLOW CARR Ms Teri England 0 0 26.3 0.00 22.00 48.30
22 INDANDEL Mrs Hazel Palmer 0 2 40 0.00 9.60 49.60
23 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 31.5 0.00 22.80 54.30
24 NOBLE SON Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 26.3 4.00 26.00 56.30
25 KANSAS Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 33 0.00 32.40 65.40
26 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 34 0.00 31.60 65.60
27 KABOOM D Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 38 0.00 80.00 118.00
E HF LADY TATTERSALL Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 29.8 8.00 E E HF
E LAYLAS LAD Miss Anna Wootton 0 0 56 4.00 E E
E SAINT AUGUSTUS Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 56 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 CUSHLAS REVIRO Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 COOLVAUN AB FAB Mrs Claire Surl 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 CHAMPAGNE PLEASE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 10 31 1.00 0.00 32.00
5 VOLATIS TARANIS Miss Sophie Roach 0 8 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 AS Mr Andrew James 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
8 EMMAS CHOICE Miss Millie Bowes-hall 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
10 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 2 36 0.00 1.20 37.20
11 LORDSPARK IRON LADY Miss Alice Prior 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 MIDNIGHT MIST III Miss Ella Howard 0 2 36.8 0.00 1.20 38.00
13 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 2 33 0.00 6.80 39.80
14 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
15 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
16 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 30.8 0.00 28.00 58.80
17 A PROPER MONARCH Miss Kathryn Pickering 0 0 30.5 0.00 33.20 63.70
18 ICEFORD JIGSAW Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 0 31.3 4.00 34.40 69.70
HC JACKS PRIDE Miss Thomasin Kemp 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
R DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 31.8 4.00 R R
R ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 35.3 R R
W GALWAY HIDDEN DIAMOND Miss Annabelle Ellie Beckett 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Ellie Clarke 0 16 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 STRANDHILL BOY Miss Imogen Murray 0 14 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
3 MISTER CRANACHAN Mr Luke Tapsell 0 12 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 10 27.8 0.00 2.40 30.20
5 CURRABAWN MAGNUM Mr Harry Moran 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 ARDBEAR RAY Miss Alex Hill 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 27.3 4.00 2.00 33.30
9 LITTLE BEETLE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 PHANTOM LADY Mrs. Gemma Stephenson 0 2 28.8 0.00 4.80 33.60
11 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 29.5 4.00 1.60 35.10
12 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 2 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
13 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
14 LADY DARCEY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 29.5 12.00 0.40 41.90
15 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 2 31.3 0.00 11.60 42.90
16 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 26.8 0.00 23.60 50.40
17 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 36 16.00 0.00 52.00
18 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 26.3 4.00 26.00 56.30
19 MADISON PARK Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.8 0.00 25.20 59.00
E MIDNIGHT GRACE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 27 0.00 E E
E OT KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 33.5 E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IDONNA W Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 ZEP Mr Paul Burgess 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 THATCH AND GO Mr Laurence Hunt 0 10 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
5 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 8 30.3 0.00 4.00 34.30
6 ASHBURTON Miss Ellie Clarke 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Kirsten Wright 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss yin Daniella Lin 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 MONBEG HERO Ms Tamsyn Wellington 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Mr Peter Felton 0 0 41.5 8.00 0.00 49.50
13 TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-walsh 0 2 38 0.00 11.60 49.60
14 DREAM OF GLORY Ms Rebe Harrison 0 0 39.8 4.00 11.60 55.40
15 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32.8 0.00 23.60 56.40
16 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 0 38.3 0.00 24.40 62.70
17 SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 41 0.00 22.00 63.00
W BOLD IMPULSE Miss Anna Kessel 0 0 38 W W
E QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 35.3 12.00 E E
E SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Katie Moult 0 0 28.8 0.00 E E
E SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 0 38.5 8.00 E E
E FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 38 0.00 E E
E TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 16 27 0.00 1.60 28.60
2 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Olivia Henson 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 12 28.3 0.00 2.40 30.70
4 LOUISES PET Miss Hope Mussell 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 8 27.8 0.00 4.40 32.20
6 LUCKY DUDE Mr Luke Patterson-Tarling 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 TEXAS Miss Amy Troop 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 TASKA Miss Demi Bradshaw 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
9 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
10 THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Miss Becky Clark 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
11 LITTLE BILLY THE KID Miss Poppy Field 0 0 32.3 2.00 7.60 41.90
12 GENIA Miss Cosima Curzon 0 0 33.5 0.00 26.80 60.30
13 MENLO AMY Miss Izzy Wright 0 0 30.5 0.00 32.00 62.50
14 LABURNUM PRINCE Miss Eliza Wadd 0 0 39.8 30.00 2.00 71.80
15 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 33.3 13.00 25.60 71.90
E OT CAHERRUSH COLOUR Miss Helena Spilman 0 0 33.3 E E OT
R WOODCROFT DESTINY Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 37.3 0.00 R R
E GARTHFACH VEX Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 29 0.00 E E
E JAZZ LUCKY LADY Miss Amelie Lambie-Fryer 0 0 36.8 5.00 E E
R PRINCE DIAMOND Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 33.8 R R
E RF SBE GRAFENSBROOK Mr Joshua Huxford 0 0 32.3 14.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARDFIELD LORD Miss Keeva Stott 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 CARNONES DIVA Miss Tilly Milbank 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
6 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Violet Barton 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
10 BRILLIANT FUSION Miss Florence White 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.80 35.60
11 TOMGAR GRACE Miss Annie Smith 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
12 PAINTED ROSE Miss Issy Auchterlonie 0 0 46 4.00 4.00 54.00
13 SHES THE MASTER Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 0 33 4.00 21.20 58.20
14 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 0 31.3 4.00 26.80 62.10
15 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Victoria Robinson 0 0 36.5 4.00 26.40 66.90
16 MAILMAN Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 37.8 8.00 23.20 69.00
17 NGONG HILLS Miss Lara Sclater 0 0 36.5 31.00 35.20 102.70
R GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 0 33.8 10.00 R R
R SF DETROIT Miss Izzy Wright 0 0 33.3 0.00 R R
W DONNY III Miss Izzy Key 0 0 39 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100RF - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 16 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 12 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.00 36.80
8 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 29.3 10.00 0.00 39.30
9 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 35.5 19.00 0.00 54.50
10 NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 29 4.00 28.40 61.40
11 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 34 4.00 24.00 62.00
12 HILTON HIGHTIME Miss Touryn Girling 0 0 36 9.00 42.00 87.00
13 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 0 24.8 0.00 65.60 90.40
E RF GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 30 4.00 E E RF
R BAZAARS GEMSTONE Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 31.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE80(T) - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 KELLYTHORPES KITTEN HEELS Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 JD II Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Caroline Green 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 BARCLAY THE BANKER Miss Sophie Harris 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 A GLIMMER OF HOPE Miss Simone Booty 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 WILL POWER II Miss Ella Richardson 0 0 30.3 0.00 2.80 33.10
12 DONEGREAGH ODINN Ms. Hannah Jones 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
13 DIAMOND CLOVER Mr Jake Clark-worsdale 0 0 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
14 SPIRIT DOMINATION Mrs Jennifer Heckingbottom 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.40 35.70
15 MIDNIGHT STAR III Miss Hayley Topham 0 0 33.3 0.00 4.00 37.30
16 VISCONTE DI SAN PATRIGNANO Miss Lois Arnett 0 0 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
17 RATHNAGEERA RODGE Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
18 CARRANTHOMAS PLAYBOY Miss Freya Brook Ingham 0 0 37.5 0.00 2.80 40.30
19 G DAY Miss Felicity Coulson 0 0 37.3 0.00 3.20 40.50
20 DUNTALLY DOLLY Miss Katie Ivings 0 0 40.3 0.00 0.80 41.10
21 CURRABANN OISIN Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
22 HAMPTON BEACH Miss Rebecca Steeples 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.80 42.30
23 PAINT THE TOWN RED Miss stephanie Tue 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.80 42.30
24 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Victoria Strathmann 0 0 38 0.00 6.00 44.00
25 TERACKIE PENDRAGONS GOLDEN QUEST Mrs Karen Dewis-thompson 0 0 32.8 0.00 11.20 44.00
26 LUNA LADY Miss Sophie Jeffries 0 0 43.8 0.00 1.20 45.00
27 HEREGANA Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 32.8 4.00 10.40 47.20
28 CORS COLOURS Miss Katie Frost 0 0 32.5 0.00 20.00 52.50
29 HAGEN O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 32 8.00 30.00 70.00
30 RONAN OF IONBRIDGE Mrs Rachael Baker 0 0 36.8 0.00 41.20 78.00
HC HILSTON CHINA GIRL Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
HC AISHLINGS PRIDE Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
E AR FIGART PATCHES Miss Emma Leeding 0 0 38.5 16.00 E E AR
E OT DICKIE DIAMOND LAD Miss Lauren McGee 0 0 32 E E OT
E STEELY B Ms Keeley Tongue 0 0 32 8.00 E E
E CLONALTRA EASTER SUNRISE Dr Megan Hardman 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E
E RF SIZE MATTERS Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 38.8 8.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE80(T) - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FORREST DOT COM Miss Rosie Bates 0 0 6.3 0.00 0.00 6.30
2 DONCORDE Miss Sophie Jennings 0 0 11.5 0.00 0.00 11.50
3 BOKETTO Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 17.00
4 GENERAL TIBERIUS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 19.5 0.00 0.00 19.50
5 CARNAVAL EXPRESS Miss Katharine Kay 0 0 20 0.00 0.40 20.40
6 CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Miss Georgia Whone 0 0 15.8 4.00 1.20 21.00
7 CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Miss Elizabeth Morgan 0 0 20.8 4.00 0.00 24.80
8 NOBLE OPTIMIST Mr William Hingley 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
9 CARNSDALE SHOW MAN Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 LIVE TWICE Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 16 4.00 8.40 28.40
11 LOOKOUT SUMMER'S BREEZE Miss Jodie Mcgregor 0 0 26.5 0.00 2.00 28.50
12 FAIRYTALE Miss Amy Bell 0 0 29.3 1.00 0.00 30.30
13 OXVIEW MATTIE Miss Megan Harrison 0 0 21.3 8.00 1.60 30.90
14 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
15 KILTARTAN MISSY Mrs Sara Hudson 0 0 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
16 CENTAUR SWEET ALICE Miss Ellie Jackson 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
17 LEGENDS OF LAW Mrs Kirsty Keeton 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
18 TOUCH OF FROST IV Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 0 15.8 4.00 16.80 36.60
19 TOBIAS Ms Ruth Wakefield 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
20 CAPPA LANCELOT Mrs Charlotte Moseley 0 0 35.3 0.00 3.60 38.90
21 KELA Miss Kitty Blundell 0 0 34 0.00 5.20 39.20
22 ATHLONES BAY Miss Molly Tarris 0 0 35.3 0.00 4.80 40.10
23 TYLERS GIRL Miss Donna Barlow 0 0 34 8.00 0.40 42.40
24 RATHAGAN KITTY Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 44.5 0.00 0.00 44.50
25 OBERON VAN DEN HAM Mrs Angela Winter 0 0 40.8 0.00 12.00 52.80
26 SULTAN Miss Rebecca Cooknell 0 0 30.3 0.00 23.60 53.90
27 HARPER II Miss Emily Armitage 0 0 53 0.00 4.40 57.40
28 HAUT BAGES Dr Megan Hardman 0 0 30.5 9.00 36.40 75.90
29 SWFFRYD TOMOS Miss caitlyn Blasket 0 0 22.8 0.00 84.40 107.20
E AR CROWN FARM CONCERTO Mrs Sally Ann Wright 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E AR
E SILVESTER'S MIDDAY COWBOY Miss Olivia Whiston-Riley 0 0 22 0.00 E E
R BASIL VI Dr Sally Hall 0 0 38 22.00 R R
W ST CLERANS MATHILDA Mrs Rachel Buckley 0 0 W W
E R3 KILSHENANE CRUISE Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 25.3 0.00 E E R3
E AR MILO Miss Chloe Lavery 0 0 32 10.00 E E AR
E MEM SILVER MESSENGER Miss Natalie Cook 0 0 35.3 1.00 E E
E AR WELHAM ICE BLAST Miss Sophie Louise Robinson 0 0 23.8 20.00 E E AR
E R3 BEACH RUA Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 12.8 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Miss Eleanor Fairey 0 8 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
2 PICK OF THE DAY Mrs Michelle Billington 0 7 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
3 FLS OUTLAW Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 6 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 KEC MOMENT IN TIME Miss Robyn Gray 0 5 31.5 4.00 0.40 35.90
5 HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Mrs Caroline Lewis 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
6 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
7 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 0 33.5 4.00 1.20 38.70
8 PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
9 FLORIFFOUX Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
10 YONSAREETOSS Miss Mollie Foy 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
11 ICO Mr Henry Stott 0 1 34.5 0.00 6.40 40.90
12 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
13 BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 0 36.5 8.00 1.20 45.70
14 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Mrs Gemma Wood 0 0 33.5 12.00 8.00 53.50
15 SNOWFALL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 38.5 5.00 18.40 61.90
16 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 0 32.8 0.00 68.00 100.80
HC MALAKIE IMP Miss Melanie Darling 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.40
HC LOVE AFFAIR Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
HC LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 42.5 0.00 E E R3
E GRAFS SHILLING Mr Tom Fray 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 8 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 7 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Mrs Ruth Edge 0 6 21.3 4.00 4.00 29.30
4 JUMP Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 5 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
5 DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Mr Michael Bainbridge 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
6 COMPANY TRADER Miss Caitlin Brownlee 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 MILLION 55 Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 1 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
8 TRINITY LORD ANGUS Mrs Ellie Savory 0 1 30.3 0.00 4.40 34.70
9 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 1 29.5 0.00 6.40 35.90
10 FURZILEAS HIDDEN GEM Miss Lara Hails 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 GEORGE XXIX Mrs. Deborah Smith 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
12 SCHRODINGER Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 35 8.00 0.80 43.80
13 MORNING LARK Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 31 16.00 0.00 47.00
14 JAZZ HFD Miss HANNA WALTON 0 0 26 12.00 17.20 55.20
15 SBS CASABIANCA Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 31.3 0.00 35.60 66.90
HC K EDS LANCASTER Miss Emily King 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
W DARK RUM Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 W W
W DYLASAU CARYL AFA Mr Tom Fray 0 0 32.3 4.00 W W
E RF BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E RF
R COOKIES STAR Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 36 28.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NICO Miss Holly Clarke 0 8 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 FOXGLEN LADY Miss Grace Thompson 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 MANDRILL Miss Tina Canton 0 6 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
4 MIDNIGHT TANGO II Miss Ellie Clarke 0 5 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Miss Chloe Wright 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 MISTER ANGUS Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
7 GRC TRUMPS Miss Olivia Storer 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 FURZLEY MAYFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 1 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
10 GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
11 FISHERHILL VIEW Miss Pip Marshall 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
12 RUBINO Mrs. Samantha Jarvis 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
13 OAKLAND CONTRACTOR Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 30.8 8.00 6.40 45.20
14 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 31.5 9.00 6.00 46.50
15 APPOLLO Miss Alice Rose Maplethorpe 0 0 36.8 12.00 6.80 55.60
16 REBEL RESERVE Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 30.8 4.00 21.60 56.40
17 POIROT Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 29 8.00 25.20 62.20
18 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 33.3 15.00 59.60 107.90
E RACLAGHY HANDSOME LAD Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 30 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREYFORD BOY Miss Lauren Hewett 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 ANNAGHKEEN AMBITION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 7 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Mrs. Kathryn Pledger 0 6 29.8 2.00 0.00 31.80
4 FURZLEY FANFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 TULLIBARDS MR SPRINGSPRONG Miss Emelia Petchell 0 4 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
6 QUALITY TITAN Mr Glyn Trundle 0 0 27 4.00 1.60 32.60
7 MAGHERADRUMMOND SHUTTER FLY Miss Ellie Clarke 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 GAVIN 10 Mr Toby Bancroft 0 1 26.3 0.00 7.20 33.50
10 BOYNE FRED Miss Emily Hingley 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
12 MYSTICO MAYFLY Miss Alice Turner 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 ROYAL RAVER Miss Sarah Ruffles 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 TRESPA Miss Laura Hayden 0 1 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
15 KING ALFRED THE GREAT II Miss Naomi Moult 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.00 38.50
16 DIRKA CK Z Miss CLAIRE PARKINSON 0 0 31.8 5.00 3.20 40.00
17 FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Miss Olivia Proctor 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
18 LOCK KEY FLIGHT Miss Lauren Mathieson 0 0 34.3 0.00 23.20 57.50
19 SILVER TOMAS Miss Faye Bamford 0 0 33.3 0.00 26.00 59.30
20 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 35 7.00 22.80 64.80
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FORANS SWEET CLOVER Miss Xanthe Anstee Marriott 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 KARIBOOM INSTANTANEOUS Miss Alex Hill 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 OAKLANDS Miss Bronagh Daly 0 6 28.3 0.00 0.80 29.10
4 SILVER BANNER GIRL Mrs Sarah Batty 0 5 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
5 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 0 27 4.00 1.60 32.60
6 ROWANHILL CLOVER CASCADE Miss Daniella Johnston 0 1 30 0.00 3.60 33.60
7 CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 29.5 4.00 1.60 35.10
8 BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Miss Nicola Baird 0 1 32.3 0.00 6.00 38.30
9 NEWGRANGE BILLY Ms Lisa Hatfield 0 1 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
10 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
11 DINGLE STAR Miss Nicola Mann 0 0 29.3 8.00 6.40 43.70
12 IMMO VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Dr Ellen Lawrie 0 1 51 0.00 7.60 58.60
13 ODIE KINGSBOROUGH Miss Phoebe Lyle 0 0 32.3 0.00 37.60 69.90
14 HERMES STAR Mrs Emily Hecking 0 0 38 7.00 38.00 83.00
HC FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 34.90
HC BALLYFREE KANNALIER Miss Isabel White 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
E AR FILEY BEACH Mrs Lydia Lynskey 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E AR
R CLOVA’S RUBY Mrs. Emma Harrison 0 0 29 18.00 R R
E R3 CONCETTO Miss Kimberley Parkin 0 0 35 0.00 E E R3
W VRIENDS TOUCH Miss Ellie Bierton 0 0 30.8 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JSR JOIE DE VIVRE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 8 25.3 0.00 1.20 26.50
2 LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
3 REWARD Miss Emma Millar 0 6 27.8 0.00 2.40 30.20
4 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 5 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
5 MAJOR Miss Frankie Maw 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 POP THE CHAMPERS Miss Kathryn Pickering 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 BRIAR ROSE Ms Marianne Stringfellow 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.40 36.90
8 STILLBROOK DONIE Miss Katie Patrick 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 30.5 4.00 3.20 37.70
10 EMMYLOU Miss Xanthe Anstee Marriott 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 MY ATLANTIC MARIO Miss Harriet Bagley 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
13 RINGWOOD VALOUR Mr Tristan Hudson 0 0 29.8 8.00 3.20 41.00
14 ANATRIM LE QUIN Mrs Tracey Fleming 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
15 STREAMSFORTH BOY Mrs Stacey Marshall 0 0 39.8 4.00 2.40 46.20
16 TRELIVER DARK VELVET Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 43.3 4.00 0.00 47.30
17 BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Miss Charlotte Alice Martin 0 0 34.5 8.00 4.80 47.30
18 STORM XIX Ms Laura Rafferty-trow 0 0 41.5 4.00 2.00 47.50
19 CHARLEAH'S DIAMOND Mr Jacob Peverill-Jones 0 1 50.8 0.00 0.00 50.80
20 DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 0 34.3 4.00 14.00 52.30
21 WESTPOINT BIJOU Miss Zara Lovelock-gaunt 0 0 34.5 4.00 41.60 80.10
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE90Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLASH Miss Annie Dean 0 8 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 MOUNT CORBITT ROCKY Miss Eliza Culloty 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 STAR SMOKEY Miss Molly Turcan 0 5 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 ZILVER ZAK Mr Harry Lee 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 PENSTRUMBLY CALON LAN Miss Ruby Thompson 0 3 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
7 KILLADOON EASTER Miss Evie Eccles 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 MABEL III Ms Lucille Jones 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Molly Wooster 0 2 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
10 LOGAN V Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 1 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
11 GLENDUN NORTHERN GIRL Miss Hope Mussell 0 1 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
12 MACHNO EXCALIBUR Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 17.3 16.00 1.20 34.50
13 MY KILRUSH LAD Miss Harriet Needler 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 ONESPOT BARCLAY Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 1 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
15 MATTY MENLO Miss Ruby Thompson 0 1 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
16 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
17 KILRONAN CINDY Mr Joshua Huxford 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
18 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.80 36.30
19 FERRARI ENZO Miss Clara Wilson 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
20 GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Mr Thomas Easterby 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
21 RIOT FUN Mr George Telfer 0 1 38.3 0.00 2.40 40.70
22 BOOLAGH GYPSY JOE Miss Annalise Hyde Parker 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
23 LOUGHRIES LOOK NOW Miss Lauren Frost 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
24 DUNLECKNEY LARK Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
25 MIDSUMMER BREEZE Miss Savannah Young 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
26 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 1 47.3 0.00 0.00 47.30
27 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 35.8 11.00 4.40 51.20
28 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 0 24.8 0.00 26.80 51.60
29 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 1 41.3 0.00 11.20 52.50
30 CASTLECOOTE MOJO Miss Sophie Bell 0 0 41.5 12.00 0.00 53.50
31 CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Miss Amber Moxon 0 0 38.8 8.00 7.60 54.40
32 SKYE VII Ms. Hannah Jones 0 0 39.8 4.00 20.00 63.80
R BURNLEA SNAPCHAT Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 0 39.3 12.00 R R
W NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 W W
E OT MISTER WHO Miss Becky Weston 0 0 28 E E OT
E OPAL Miss Nora Gregory 0 0 39 11.00 E E
E RF BALLYNACREGGA PRINCESS Miss Lydia Bennett 0 0 27 17.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.28
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 6 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 5 0 26.3 0.00 5.60 31.90
3 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 4 0 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
4 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 3 0 29.5 0.00 3.60 33.10
5 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 2 0 35.5 0.00 1.20 36.70
6 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 1 0 34 0.00 4.00 38.00
7 RINGWOOD ROY Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 29 4.00 6.00 39.00
8 ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Miss Alize Coupet 1 0 34.5 0.00 5.20 39.70
9 KILCANNON DUDE Miss Alice Casburn 1 0 34.5 4.00 2.00 40.50
10 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.80 41.60
11 RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 1 0 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
12 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 32.5 0.00 10.40 42.90
13 MHS COOLEY LISBON Mr Harry Horton 1 0 37.3 0.00 7.20 44.50
14 TRENEMAN Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 29.8 8.00 7.20 45.00
15 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 1 0 35.8 0.00 11.60 47.40
16 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 36.3 0.00 11.20 47.50
17 LVS REGGIE Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 34.8 0.00 13.60 48.40
18 CASTLETOWN IV Mrs Ruth Tatam 1 0 34.8 0.00 14.80 49.60
19 ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 1 0 33.5 0.00 19.20 52.70
20 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 45.3 8.00 0.00 53.30
21 BASTIANO Miss Kristine Ovland 0 0 36.3 4.00 17.60 57.90
22 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 31.3 0.00 26.80 58.10
23 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 33.5 4.00 22.80 60.30
24 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 43 12.00 10.00 65.00
25 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 35.5 0.00 30.80 66.30
26 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 32.5 0.00 40.80 73.30
27 GLENN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32 0.00 42.80 74.80
28 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 37.3 0.00 40.80 78.10
29 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 35.5 16.00 28.80 80.30
30 BEECHFIELDS NADAL Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 36.3 4.00 48.80 89.10
31 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 34.3 8.00 47.20 89.50
W JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.3 4.00 W W
E RF GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 36 0.00 E E RF
E PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E
R CHEVALIAN FIFA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 35.3 0.00 120.00 R
E CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 39 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.28
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 6 0 26.3 0.00 2.40 28.70
2 GABBANA Mr James Sommerville 5 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 SIRIUS SB Miss Jodie Amos 4 0 26 4.00 1.60 31.60
4 HIGH LILY Mr Andrew James 3 0 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
5 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 2 0 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
6 MANFRIDAY Mr Adam Morgan 1 0 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
7 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
8 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 34 0.00 5.60 39.60
9 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.80 39.60
10 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 1 0 35.3 0.00 4.80 40.10
11 JITTER BUG Miss Isabel White 1 0 35.5 0.00 6.00 41.50
12 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 1 0 27.3 0.00 17.20 44.50
13 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 33 4.00 8.80 45.80
14 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 34 8.00 4.40 46.40
15 MONARTS AFFAIR Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 34.5 0.00 13.20 47.70
16 MEDLAR II Mr Harry Horton 1 0 35.3 0.00 15.20 50.50
17 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 1 0 26 0.00 26.00 52.00
18 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 1 0 34.5 0.00 19.60 54.10
19 HALLIFAX Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 37 8.00 10.00 55.00
20 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 40.8 8.00 8.00 56.80
21 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 1 0 42.5 0.00 14.80 57.30
22 ROB Miss Lizzie Lucas 1 0 42.3 0.00 15.20 57.50
23 JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 37.3 0.00 25.60 62.90
24 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 1 0 39 0.00 24.80 63.80
25 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 36.3 12.00 15.60 63.90
26 ISALOTTIE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 40.8 0.00 29.20 70.00
27 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 35.3 12.00 23.60 70.90
28 CHELVESTON LASS Mr Douglas Jones 0 0 45 4.00 22.00 71.00
29 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 0 34.8 0.00 37.20 72.00
30 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 40.3 0.00 40.00 80.30
HC VIVOGUE Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 29.00
R BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 44.8 16.00 R R
E UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E
E METRA CRUISE Mr Andrew James 0 0 37 0.00 E E
E PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 30.3 8.00 E E
W FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.28
N - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Matthew Heath 6 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 5 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
3 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 4 0 31 0.00 6.80 37.80
4 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mr Matthew Heath 3 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
5 FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 2 0 34.8 5.00 4.40 44.20
6 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Kizzy Smith 1 0 36.5 0.00 8.00 44.50
7 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.80 46.60
8 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 37.3 12.00 2.40 51.70
9 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 39.3 4.00 10.40 53.70
10 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 38 4.00 12.80 54.80
11 BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 35.5 8.00 17.20 60.70
12 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Miss Tara Brown 0 0 39.8 4.00 24.40 68.20
13 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36.3 0.00 36.40 72.70
14 VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 0 35.5 0.00 39.20 74.70
15 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 35.3 12.00 45.60 92.90
16 BARON LADY Z Miss Amba Jones 0 0 44.5 8.00 48.80 101.30
17 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 35.5 12.00 56.80 104.30
W SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 34.3 12.00 W W
E AR NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 30.8 4.00 E E AR
E OT GLORY BOY Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 0 40.5 E E OT
E OT MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Mrs. Samantha Jarvis 0 0 35.8 E E OT
E OT WSF VERONA Miss Lily Walker 0 0 36 E E OT
E RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E
R CARNSDALE HELLO Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 0 34.3 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.28
N - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 6 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 5 0 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
3 CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 4 0 30 4.00 1.60 35.60
4 VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 3 0 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
5 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 2 0 31.8 0.00 6.80 38.60
6 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 1 0 33.3 0.00 8.40 41.70
7 SUGAR RUSH TH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32 4.00 9.60 45.60
8 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 1 0 37.3 0.00 10.00 47.30
9 PILTOWN NAZAR Miss Laura Hedger 1 0 32.3 0.00 15.20 47.50
10 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 32 12.00 4.00 48.00
11 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 1 0 36.5 0.00 14.00 50.50
12 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 1 0 37.3 0.00 14.00 51.30
13 ATLANTA BELLE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 42 4.00 7.60 53.60
14 WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 36.3 4.00 14.00 54.30
15 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 26.5 0.00 33.60 60.10
16 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 30.8 8.00 26.00 64.80
17 BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 33.3 16.00 16.00 65.30
18 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 33 20.00 20.40 73.40
19 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 0 28.8 4.00 42.40 75.20
20 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 33.3 8.00 72.00 113.30
HC SEA SUMMER BAY Miss Amba Jones 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 68.30
E AR HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 38.8 8.00 E E AR
E RF TWINKLE TOES Mrs. Rochelle Wimbury 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.28
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 6 0 25.3 0.00 1.20 26.50
2 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mr Matthew Heath 5 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 27.3 0.00 0.80 28.10
4 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 3 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 GRAFIK III Mr Richard Skelt 2 0 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
6 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
7 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 1 0 31.3 0.00 2.00 33.30
8 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Jemima Snipe 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
9 GRAVEUR Miss Bubby Upton 1 0 34.8 0.00 5.20 40.00
10 CSF TEDDY Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.00 40.30
11 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.60 40.40
12 CHOCOLATE DOMINO Miss Alice Watt 1 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
13 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
14 WIL SHE EVER Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 1 0 34 0.00 7.60 41.60
15 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 1 0 33.8 0.00 8.40 42.20
16 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 34.5 4.00 7.20 45.70
17 ABACUS Miss Maya Nicholson 1 0 39.8 0.00 6.80 46.60
18 RAMESSES B Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 31 4.00 13.20 48.20
19 FUSILIER Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 30.8 12.00 30.40 73.20
20 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 30.5 0.00 42.80 73.30
W STRIPE TROUBADOR Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 35.8 W W
W UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 26.5 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.28
PON - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 6 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
2 MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 5 0 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
3 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 4 0 28.5 0.00 7.20 35.70
4 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 3 0 32.3 8.00 3.20 43.50
5 LYDICAN STAR Miss Poppy Burner 2 0 29.8 8.00 6.00 43.80
6 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 39.3 4.00 2.40 45.70
7 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 1 0 39.3 0.00 6.40 45.70
8 CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Miss Freya Gaitskell 1 0 42.5 0.00 4.00 46.50
9 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 35 4.00 8.80 47.80
10 CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 35.8 8.00 4.40 48.20
11 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 31.3 15.00 10.00 56.30
12 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 31.3 12.00 13.20 56.50
13 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 0 36 4.00 17.20 57.20
14 COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Ella Howard 0 0 33 14.00 12.00 59.00
15 CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 35.3 8.00 16.00 59.30
16 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 1 0 39.5 0.00 20.00 59.50
17 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 39.8 8.00 13.20 61.00
18 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 0 42.8 4.00 36.80 83.60
19 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 29 41.00 35.20 105.20
20 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 37.8 6.00 63.20 107.00
E RF JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E RF
E OT LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 37.3 E E OT

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN6 9JR

Grid reference SK875599


Newsflash

SUNDAY SJ COURSE WALKS AND CHANGES OF COURSE

90 CW 100 - 0959 - 10.05
Course change and course walk for 80 11.18 - 11.37
CW 80 12.49 - 12.55
Course change and course walk for Nov & ON U18 13.58 - 14.16



TIMES ARE NOW UP.  PLEASE GO TO EVENTING SCORES TO PRINT OFF YOUR NUMBERS

***ONu18***
PON  - XC WALKS WITH JONQUIL
SUNDAY 9.45 - AND 12 NOON meet at the start box.
SJ WALK - when the track is ready for ponies before the first rider approx 2pm
Please book in via txt to 07786 485790

           ***u18's***

XC Course walks with Sam York on Saturday. 100Ou 18 at 7 am & 9.30 am. 90Ou 18 at 11 am & 1.30 pm.
Must book in by text please to 07989970138, by Friday evening for 100's.



PLEASE NOTE BE80 CHAMPIONSHIP COMPETITORS - THE DRESSAGE TEST HAS CHANGED TO BE98(2018)

Novice/ON/PON N130 (2016)




 
Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

2021 Membership Discounts 

Posted on 27th November 2020

Following the membership discount announcement in July, please find below some further details on how eligible members will receive their 10% discount for membership, and 50% discount for Horse Season Tickets, renewing in 2021, should they wish to use them.  

 

Read the full story
View all news