KEYSOE (2)KEYSOE (2)

Newsflash

Thank you for your patience. Waitlists for all classes will be up asap.

Please note that details are subject to change dependent of Government restrictions and advice. 

 

KEYSOE INTERNATIONAL (2)

Location

Keysoe International, Church Road, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Date

Saturday 3 to Sunday 4 July 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Sarah Stoute

Entries Secretary - Mrs Josie Brettell
Contact Mrs Josie Brettell
Mobile: 07812586988

Course description

Flowing courses on ground that will be prepared to allow riders to make the time. We will put as much effort as is necessary to give good ground conditions on the courses, arenas and working in areas. Our long term grass management programme is working very well. Dressage on well prepared flat arenas (four will be on a surface), Showjumping on Martin Collins Pro-track waxed surface, using our BS championship set of fences, working in also on surface. Cross country a mix of fixed and portable fences, strong questions will have an alternative. We have a wide range of complexes including the waters, banks, steps, & ditches.  There will be very significant changes to the tracks used in May, so the two events will feel very different

Event schedule

Entries open

26 May 2021

Ballot date

8 June 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

8 June 2021
Sarah Stoute

Event Organiser

Mrs Josie Brettell

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mr David Conway

SJ Course Designer

Angus Smales

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 374711000. Please make cheques payable to Keysoe International. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). Send separate cheque for stabling (see below). Please enclose separate 22cm x 11cm (DL size) Self Seal SAE for each horse. Entries preferred via www.britisheventing.com

REFUND POLICY 
100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date.  Thereafter, entries that are replaced will receive a full refund subject to a £12 (plus VAT) administration charge.  Entries made after Ballot Date are not eligible for a refund. If the event is over-subscribed a wait list will be held. 

Covid Refund Policy
Prior to ballot date 100% - Ballot to 14 days prior to first day of competition 80% - 13 days to 6 days prior to first day of competition 50% - 5 days to 3 days prior to first day of competition 30% - 2 days to start of first day of competition 0%

Entry Amendments 
By 28/06/2021 by email to josiebrettell@gmail.com 

Starting Times
Available on 01.07.2021 between 6pm-8pm on 07812586988. Starting times available on website www.britisheventing.com.

Stabling

International Classes £115 for duration Friday - Sunday
Stabling can be booked on https://www.myridinglife.com/.

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 01234 708400 

Dogs
Must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy
Free parking and admittance to all, spectators welcome

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food and licensed bar on site. Accommodation list is available from the Organiser - please send SAE. List also available on website

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
CCI-S 2* D-FRI / SX-SAT CCI2* A (2021) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £22.00
CCI-S 3* D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI3* A (2021) £178.93 £26.48 £205.41 £12.00 £27.00
I Sunday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00
N Saturday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
OI Sunday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00
ON Saturday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

PRIZE MONEY

National Classes -  Lower Limit

Entries Summary

Class Entries
CCI-S 2* 107
N 111
I 66
BE100 102
Class Entries
CCI-S 3* 106
ON 28
BE100Open 26
OI 65

CCI-S 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LVS REGGIE Jessica Baugh
- - ADVANCE TO GO Caitlin Oldham
- - FABOS Sophie Dutton
- - KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner
- - FLY THE FLAG II Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - EMERALD SPIRIT II Jess Rimmer
- - SHANNONDALE JACO Ellie Kay
- - MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Maggie Tyrrell
- - JESMOND RENARD Susie Berry
- - GORTIN HOUSE Susie Berry
- - COOLEY FIREBALL Susie Berry
- - BBS LOVEJOY Emily Miles-thomas
- - HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson
- - COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Piggy March
- - WHAT A PRIMADONNA Alexandra Van Randwyck
- - CILLBHRID OSCAR Olivia Strang Steel
- - WILLOW BDA Kelly Aldous
- - TAVERNA TONY Angus Stewart
- - BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Piggy March
- - STREGA JX Anna Cheney
- - INDIAN WIZARD Olivia Henson
- - CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Isabella Elwes
- - THE SPICE MERCHANT Alexandra Munn
- - BASKIN WICKED GAME Anthony Clark
- - SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark
- - CHELVESTON LASS Sarah Bullimore
- - COOL CALMANDO Alice Norman
- - POWER OF LOVE Hayden Hankey
- - ESPOIR LANDAIS Alice Dunsdon
- - SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Heidi Coy
- - DOONSIDE JACK Alice Dunsdon
- - SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Antonia Hardwick
- - SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Adam Trew
- - VIHARA DU CAUSSE Nicole Pearson
- - CSF WHY ME David Britnell
- - LAVILL LAD Jo Thorogood
- - WINCHESTER V Hannah Galley
- - JACK DANIELS Jeanette Brakewell
- - RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Robbie Bell
- - BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes
- - TEQUILA SUNRISE Pippa Taylor
- - BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Lissy Fell
- - ECLIPSE SB Laurence Hunt
- - WOTSTHECATCH Becky Lloyd
- - MR TODD VII Emily Dunning
- - ENJOY Phoebe Buckley
- - ESCAPE ROUTE Willa Newton
- - JARISA Tarka Abraham
- - EMILL Imogen White
- - BUTTERCUP ROSE India Jane Nichols
- - KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs
- - KEEP HAPPY Vicky Tuffs
- - S.M. QUENTIN Flora Harris
- - WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne
- - JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray
- - ROLEX 11 Isabel White
- - ICARUS Isabel White
- - AJAX H Z Johnny Hornby
- - BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
- - ANNSFORT QUALITY Joe Wise
- - BRITANNIA ROYAL Sam Sweeney
- - WILLY BE DUN Sacha Hourigan
- - JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Anthony Clark
- - MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mollie Summerland
- - ICE COOL COOLEY Sophie Hulme
- - CHARISMA TH Sophie Hulme
- - CAIRNSIDE SIR ALEX Sophie Hulme
- - FLOW 7 Mollie Summerland
- - REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent
- - ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
- - HILTON COOLEY Jemima Stratton
- - NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Amy Whittington
- - NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Sophie Meers
- - FERNHILL SILK ROAD Matt Earith
- - BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Harrison Chart
- - VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Michelle Lowe
- - CONGRESS MASTER Stephen Way
- - ROSE AMIGO Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - SHANNONDALE ASTON Isabelle Hogarth
- - GRAND DESIGN II Fern Thomas
- - GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
- - REBEL BLUE II Louisa Lockwood
- - POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Erin Watt
- - RICA Matteo Gallucci
- - KEC JEORJIO Holly Powell
- - FENOMEEN L Caroline Day
- - TOCES BRIGHT LASS Caroline Day
- - PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Hollie Swain
- - CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Manon McNiece
- - VENEZUELA Emily Grace
- - HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Florrie Grigg-pettitt
- - WINTHARGOS Molly Faulkner
- - BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Sophie Callard
- - URLANMORE FRIENDLY Pip Taylor
- - BRIGHT KNIGHT III Janet Clarke
- - FRUITLOOP Amy i Roberts
- - LIONHEART Amy i Roberts
- - JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Stephen Way
- - TOUT CHOCOLAT Lily Bradstock
- - CALLING CARD Annie Ho
- - WOODCROFT HARVEST Harriet Wright
- - NGONG VALLEY Harriet Wright
- - GLOBAL EXOTIC Jemima Stratton
- - CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Lizzie Baugh
- - GREAT GUY Harry Finch
- - CLOUDY BAY VI Lucy Clements

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CHATOON S Katie Wrennall
- - MBF SWAGGER Helen West
- - DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Tim Rogers
- - STELLOR PANAMERA Tim Rogers
- - VESICULA Therese Viklund
- - STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith
- - THE DOMINATOR PFB Will Rawlin
- - THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark
- - IM THE ONE Katy Mousdale
- - ROYAL RASCAL Luke Prior
- - IFNOTWHYNOT Emilie Chandler
- - EASTER STAR WM Samantha Lissington
- - CLOSHAUN HELLO Laura Milner
- - OUTDAZZLE Imogen Addison
- - INDEPENDER J W B India Wishart
- - PARKFIELD BAROQUE India Wishart
- - CLARAGH SONNY Eve Egginton
- - HEART ON FIRE Annieka Bacon
- - COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes
- - DASSETT SHOWGIRL Kate Rocher-Smith
- - ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Charlotte Hilton
- - INCOGNITO Alicia Wilkinson
- - MARGUERITE BART Jessica Thomas
- - BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Kate Walls
- - FAIRWOOD MAX Georgina Kidner
- - NICE Laura Schroter
- - NOAH VII Lauren Mclusky
- - BIG FRECKLES Kathryn Robinson
- - HEADLEYS DECOY Giovanni Ugolotti
- - HEADLEYS DELUXE Giovanni Ugolotti
- - MELDA India Jane Nichols
- - ANDRASSY ECHO Louise Burton
- - IRISH SPRING III Julia Dungworth
- - D DAY LANDING Georgina Kidner
- - LAVANA VALENTINO Heidi Coy
- - INEVITABLE RS Amy Hawley
- - HHS STERLING Amy Hawley
- - BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Amy Hawley
- - TREAMBLE Amy Hawley
- - DASSETT CODE Kate Rocher-Smith
- - CLASSIC TOUCH V David Britnell
- - LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey
- - LUNA ECLIPSE Cordelia Barlow
- - NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Hugo Payne
- - BENGAL LORE Pippa Taylor
- - LEOGRAAF Nicholas Bevan
- - SHADES OF SILVER Charlotte Mason
- - PEPERONE Coco Forster
- - SAXY PARK LANE Angus Pimblott
- - WOLF CUB Lissa Green
- - EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Lissa Green
- - CHILLI ROCKS Gemma Tattersall
- - VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Casey Mckenna
- - MCCARTHY MOR Casey Mckenna
- - RIVER HOUSE LASS Kira Richer
- - CHALLENGE Z Constance Copestake
- - BILLY WAYNE Annie Forsyth
- - WOODCROFT DESTINY Ellie Crabtree
- - ICONIC Padraig Mccarthy
- - POMP N CEREMONY Padraig Mccarthy
- - POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Padraig Mccarthy
- - KANE Padraig Mccarthy
- - OVERIS CAVALIER Meghan Healy
- - GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath
- - MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter
- - QUIWI SPRITE Sarah Bullimore
- - CORIMIRO Sarah Bullimore
- - DYSART ELITE Flora Harris
- - COSGROVE Ben Murray
- - ROYAL CHOICE Imogen Murray
- - ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Imogen Murray
- - STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray
- - VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
- - CDS HASIL DHI Lizzie Baugh
- - BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Sarah Gairdner
- - JUST A GRIFFIN Sam Sweeney
- - DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Kate Rocher-Smith
- - MONBEG GOLD DUST Michael Owen
- - MONBEG DARWIN Michael Owen
- - CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace
- - BILLY RADISSON Amy Searle
- - PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Gaspard Maksud
- - SIDNEY MOON Tanya Viol
- - VALENTINA V Marcio Appel
- - BRIGHT BRAMBLE Ella Dettori
- - KENNY Elizabeth Richards
- - KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Lucy Fergusson
- - NORTH ASTOR COOTER Jeanette Brakewell
- - DER KAISER Francesca Ryde
- - SPECIAL ADDICTION Francesca Ryde
- - WILL 2 WIN Toria Coombes
- - NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Melissa Shawcross
- - ENYA Carlene Goff
- - DAZZLING INTUITION Tom McEwen
- - TRENT PARCWAY Alex Postolowsky
- - KARAVOLA Fiona Davidson
- - CHEVALIAN FIFA Fiona Davidson
- - NUANCES DE JARSAY Tim Price
- - ARKETA Laria Collister
- - SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett
- - SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
- - BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett
- - TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett
- - MIKIE Molly Brown
- - DASSETT SELECT Kate Rocher-Smith
- - GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Harriet Wright
- - MACGREGOR Caroline Gouriet
- - JELSON Lucy Collecott
- - DAISY JANE Louise Clark
- - KAN-DO 2 Gaspard Maksud
- - CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Jack Tebbutt

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BENICIA B Holly Woodhead
- - DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Sally Butler
- - ROCK MIDNIGHT Caroline Powell
- - SHORE TO SHORE Caroline Powell
- - BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Adam Harvey
- - LEANORTH JD Polly Mountford
- - DHI HIGHLIGHT James Avery
- - ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Harry Dzenis
- - MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Harry Dzenis
- - PSH CHARISMA Aimee Penny
- - INCHELLO DHI Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
- - MAX E MILLION Georgie Frow
- - ARCHIMEDES X Charlotte Faulkner
- - GONZALO Lauren Mclusky
- - REDPATH STAR DANCER Caroline Day
- - BALLY FLAPJACK Thomas Tulloch
- - KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts
- - CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer
- - ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas
- - CROWN DAVENPORT Rosie Thomas
- - ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood
- - IRON MAIDEN II Ludwig Svennerstal
- - MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
- - INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham
- - CONTRAST Z Jessica McLeod
- - FA KARLA Ben Perry
- - JOHAN-SOME Gemma Tattersall
- - CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Matthew Heath
- - IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James
- - PSH CATALYST Aimee Penny
- - PSH OASIS Aimee Penny
- - LADY OPHELIA Padraig Mccarthy
- - HIGHVARO Meghan Healy
- - GORGEOUS DHI James Avery
- - MBF CONNECTION James Avery
- - CANDY Caroline Day
- - GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Molly Brown
- - UBRANCO UK Harriet Upton
- - CLASS VISTA Flora Harris
- - MONBEG ALCATRAZ Flora Harris
- - HANDSOME DHI Holly Woodhead
- - JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
- - MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray
- - FERNANDO VIII Olivia Craddock
- - CRAZY DU LOIR Matthew Heath
- - FREYA 363 Matthew Heath
- - BALLYRIC Cathrine Taylor
- - VIVERO Ludwig Svennerstal
- - FIT FOR FUN RAA Ludwig Svennerstal
- - INVITO Lydia De Gioia
- - LOCARNO STAR Scott Wallace
- - CHESTNUT BOBBY Molly Fletcher
- - COPYRIGHT COOLEY Katherine Coleman
- - TREMLETT Kate Poole
- - ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Fiona Davidson
- - KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Tom Rowland
- - KILCANDRA VANESSA Yasmin Ingham
- - SPRING MORNING Tom McEwen
- - CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Giovanni Ugolotti
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James
- - VALENTINO 46 Lauren West
- - AKINA Z Abigail Boulton
- - TIGER LILY XX Lucy Robinson
- - CADIZ Ella Flanagan
- - HILDA II Cathrine Taylor
- - AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - EXCLUSIVE DOT COM Jessica Baugh
- - BALLYOGAN BOY Juliet Cottey
- - MBF SWATCH Sophie Hyde
- - GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Sarah Kane
- - BEATRIX Luke Prior
- - DE NIRO'S FLORETT Olivia Hall
- - CLOGORROWS DUN Ellie Mullan
- - EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Lily Mawby
- - CREEVAGH CLASS Lily Mawby
- - STAR IN THE SWEEP Lauren Gent
- - BHODI Susie Berry
- - J Amy Kisby
- - CREEVAGH DUN Eva Mawby
- - BROOKFIELD WILLIAM Piggy March
- - CORIDALE ZIGGY Piggy March
- - FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan
- - PLEASURE MAIL Kizzy Smith
- - PARC JUNIOR Polly Mountford
- - VVHAT ELSE BUTTERFLY Milla Lanni
- - ARDEO ICEMAN Milla Lanni
- - BILLY HIGH HOPES Pippa Funnell
- - MORJOY LADY DARNA Ellie Hastings
- - MISS MIDSUMMER Anna Hilton
- - FLAMINGO I Pretoria Lee
- - HERALDIKS GIRL OPPOSITION Kirsty Chabert
- - MONBEG ECLIPSE Alicia Wilkinson
- - WHITESANDS ELLIE Alicia Wilkinson
- - COILLE SPARROW Rosemary Sharpe
- - JEDI MASTER Simon Grieve
- - BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Eleanor Sparkes
- - CNF CAPTAIN Alicia Sclater
- - PRINCE DIAMOND Alicia Sclater
- - AIR MAIL Emma Stretton
- - GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns
- - QUBA Sarah Emily Howlett
- - TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Caroline Day
- - OH BE LUVED Louise Burton
- - HOPE SPRINGS Chloe Pearson
- - BRYSON BOUNCER Chloe Pearson
- - OK CASEY Su Jones
- - AQUA JETER Wendy Harpur
- - EASY VZ Ruth Hole
- - ARCTIC SNOWCAT Oscar Governo
- - SUGAR RUSH Daisy Adamson
- - CHILLIS PRINCE Katy Jones
- - DIRTY ARI Kate Carson
- - GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Lucy Robinson
- - BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Jessica Thomas
- - SOLDIER ON II Anne Mackley
- - KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark
- - KILMORE SCRIBBLE Katie Adams
- - BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Tara K M Belcher
- - PERONI B.S. Anthony Clark
- - CHILLI KING Gemma Tattersall
- - ETANN DU LYVET Constance Copestake
- - BILLY EXPECTATION Annie Forsyth
- - KATCHAFIRE Ginny Thompson
- - HAWTHORNSTUD DASSETT Amelia Walker
- - PAULDARYS TINY TIM Sarah Gairdner
- - CHEERLEADER TH Matthew Heath
- - FULL MONTY DE LACENSE Jonelle Price
- - COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Jonelle Price
- - FERNHILL KANKAN Jonelle Price
- - KABRIANO Emilie Chandler
- - FAST COMPANY Samantha Lissington
- - LILLIPUT DARK NIGHT Samantha Lissington
- - PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Sarah Gairdner
- - ALICE Stephen Way
- - GLENOMRA HARPER Sarah Gairdner
- - JUST CAWRUS GIRL Georgie Campbell
- - GRACETON LOVELY LADY Polly Mainds
- - METRA CRUISE Joe Wise
- - BAZAARS GHOST Annabel Carthy
- - RNH CAPPUCCINO Fiona Davidson
- - ROSS ROMEO II Olivia Georgetti
- - KATELANE Georgie Campbell
- - MY RUSSEL Heather Sherer
- - ERSTE LIEBE Kate Pegrum
- - MAN IN THE MIRROR Issy Insley
- - KEYNOTE DASSETT Amelia Walker
- - KINETIC DASSETT Amelia Walker
- - HAW CRUISE Phoebe Plumb
- - COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Ginny Thompson
- - LAMMY LIGHTING Jaime Hill
- - GOOD TO GO IV Gabrielle Gadsby
- - CAVAN Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - REDSHAW FIRECRACKER Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - BARBERSFORT GRACIOUS GIRL Andrew James
- - ALFIE H Mollie Keen
- - NETHERWOOD LOLA Craig Barr
- - ORANGE QUAD BIKE Kelly Mccarthy-maine
- - CARTOON HERO Tom McEwen
- - FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen
- - TENZ Tim Price
- - DASSETT BANKER Craig Barr
- - BELLA LORENTINA Jane Collins
- - QADIRA VD KIEVITSORIESN Andrew James
- - FIRST LOVE Andrea Smith
- - COMME JULLIANO Louise Turner-smith
- - WEST COAST JULE Lizzie Baugh
- - BENTAYGA BOY Gaspard Maksud
- - EMERALD ROCCO Gaspard Maksud

CCI-S 3*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CHACOA ROULETTE Eleanor Binns
- - BRITANNIAS MAIL Ellie Fredericks
- - ITS A CAPITALIST Ellen Pritchard
- - HANDSOME Sophie Byford
- - SHORNMEAD BAY Hamish Clarke
- - GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
- - WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Susie Berry
- - KILCANDRA CAPITOL Susie Berry
- - COGNAC DES IRIS Serena Kullich
- - EASTBOURNE Charlotte East
- - RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Samantha Lissington
- - RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Samantha Lissington
- - COOLEY GOODWOOD Piggy March
- - HIGHLIGHT K Mark Davidson
- - COOLEY LAFITTE Jesse Campbell
- - ISAZSA Austin O'connor
- - ROMANTIC Rosie Fry
- - BILLY MAPLE Kelly Aldous
- - DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Kelly Aldous
- - OPPOSITION APHRODITE Kirsty Chabert
- - BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg
- - VISCOUNT VIKTOR Tim Price
- - SPEAKS VOLUMES Anna Cheney
- - HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Florence White
- - POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White
- - TOMOCHICHI Jonelle Price
- - BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - STONEHAVENS KARABA Giovanni Ugolotti
- - CAPTAIN BIZARRO Tom Strawson
- - DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh
- - BLACKROCK RICARDO Katie Barber
- - PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith
- - INNISLUSKY PADDY Lucy Varley
- - MASTER TRUMP Lucy Varley
- - ZAINO Henrietta Ewell
- - NEWMARKET PATROL Alexander Tordoff
- - INDYGO BLUE Jess Butler
- - EMS FLORENCE Daniel Brown
- - CHIO 20 Tim Price
- - CATCH ME 51 Vicky Tuffs
- - DIACHELLO Jesse Campbell
- - JSC BUCKET LIST Arthur Duffort
- - ARDEO BRIGADIER Jesse Campbell
- - CABARET Tiana Coudray
- - BONOMAN Alida Tysterman
- - HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
- - SPRINGWIND BALOU Arthur Duffort
- - JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer
- - WOODLANDS BE DARING Sasha Hargreaves
- - DREAM MACHINE Adam Trew
- - FOOLS IN LOVE Hayden Hankey
- - CARTOWN GALAXY Hayden Hankey
- - STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson
- - MEXICAN WAVE Daisy Bathe
- - WESTON GOODFELLA Meghan Healy
- - DOLLEY WHISPER Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington
- - JASPER Vicky Tuffs
- - BILLY ORINOCO Flora Harris
- - FINDING COOLEY Isabel White
- - EVITA AP Sarah Bullimore
- - KBIS STARBURST Georgie Campbell
- - WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Jessica Watts
- - FELOUPE Georgie Spence
- - COOLEY ADMIRAL Amy O'connor
- - CARPE DIEM IV Ella Dettori
- - QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Tom Grant
- - LIONEL II Mary Edmundson
- - GLADSTONE II Ginny Thompson
- - TRICKY JOHNIE Natalie Mcgoldrick
- - KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling
- - CHILLIS GEM Sarah Gairdner
- - CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Charlotte Armstrong
- - D AVRIL DU PINIER Poppy Clark
- - INDIGO MIST Annabel Carthy
- - HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Amy Hawley
- - MHS BROWN JACK Tom McEwen
- - SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - ALL OR NOTHING II Yu Xuan Su
- - SPYPARK FERRO XS Yu Xuan Su
- - WELL FOXED Charlotte Bacon
- - KILRUSH RED Molly Brown
- - GRS TWO Henrietta Ewell
- - G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner
- - TRAVIS IV Jeanette Brakewell
- - DISSINGTON WIZZARD Jeanette Brakewell
- - CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood
- - FANTA BOY Georgie Spence
- - CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson
- - CORNDU SAVISTANOS Verity Becker
- - ICARUS X Emma Thomas
- - VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Logan Duffort
- - CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Ginny Thompson
- - SANDMAN 7 Yasmin Ingham
- - SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen
- - CREAM OF THE CROP Paolo Belvederesi
- - LANCE A LITTLE Toby Pigott
- - COSMOS DU FIGUIER Charlotte Bacon
- - GOLD FLAME GUY Sarah Holmes
- - MJI BELLE BONITA Annie Ho
- - ABC ARCTIC DAME Jess Falle
- - HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar
- - SHADES OF COOLEY Caroline March
- - YOU TWO BILL Ella Flanagan
- - DONT YOU KNOW Victoria Wilson

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - OWN AGENDA Tim Rogers
- - MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Jess Rimmer
- - GURTERA JIMMY CLOVER Jonelle Price
- - CYBER ROCKET Charlotte Bull
- - QUARRY MAN Daisy Proctor
- - COOLEY LEGALAND Pru Dawes
- - JACK ASS Daisy Amin
- - SINATRA FRANK BABY Elise Howard
- - A SUNNY BAY Millie Toulson-Clarke
- - SIR ALFRED II Holly Palmer-shaw
- - MORELANDS CASANOVA Emily Finston
- - GRAFELLES Emily Finston
- - ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
- - HANSON Lauren Mclusky
- - FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Katie Reid
- - ROCKHILL DYNASTY Lucy Gasston
- - VALENTINOS KING Katy Jones
- - COOLEY Q Cordelia Barlow
- - TILLINGBOURNE Hannah Lavender
- - DJAKOTA EB Gemma Tattersall
- - CURLY GIRL Tim Price
- - MY SQUIRE DE REVE Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - IANAMORKA Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - ENDURO A DALRIADA Craig Barr
- - ATHLEET V Joshua Levett
- - CONTENTIOUS Josh Moore
- - THE GOSSIP Kate Beier
- - JAGOS MILL Lucy Scholl

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Helene Kontofrios
- - LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Annabel Finston
- - LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston
- - MISERDEN RAVELLO Sally Hancock
- - ITTIGEN W Imi Bradbury
- - TEMPLEPATRICK COOLEY Mark Davidson
- - SBE GRAFENSBROOK Joshua Huxford
- - DHI UP BEAT Jacopo Buss
- - NGONG HILLS Lara Sclater
- - COOLEY MASTER Maria Mark
- - MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid
- - NEWMARKET DIAMOND Ella Munro-Peebles
- - KYRION WEERING Katherine Coleman
- - CAMILLO WE Ella Howard
- - RLE CHLOE Lauren Mclusky
- - ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
- - ROCK ANTHEM Ivy Fisher
- - CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby
- - SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Tabitha Case
- - UNCLE DESMOND Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - OWE TWO Heather Sherer
- - ESI BALTIC BREEZE Katherine Coleman
- - SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Livy Brady
- - GINUWINEFIZZ Andrew James
- - SHANNONDALE COURAGE Katie Moult
- - SIMPLY TANGO Gemma Whiffen

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - MONBEG BY DESIGN Susie Berry
- - GROVINE DE REVE Jonelle Price
- - COOLEY LANCER Piggy March
- - BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March
- - CAPITAL T Mark Davidson
- - UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell
- - CLASSIC MOET Jonelle Price
- - GRAPPA NERA Jonelle Price
- - COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Jonelle Price
- - EL KAZIR SP Ludwig Svennerstal
- - KINNORDY RHONDO Austin O'connor
- - LUCKY CONTENDER Austin O'connor
- - XAVIER FAER Tim Price
- - BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Harry Dzenis
- - PSH LAVA FLOW Aimee Penny
- - COOLEY LANDS Kate Walls
- - SIR PERIROSE Kate Walls
- - TS SHANGHAI Georgie Frow
- - IZILOT DHI Rosalind Canter
- - SHANNONDALE NADIA Rosalind Canter
- - HARTACKER Izzy Taylor
- - FONBHERNA LANCER Izzy Taylor
- - MONKEYING AROUND Izzy Taylor
- - RINGWOOD MADRAS Izzy Taylor
- - SPRINGPOWER Izzy Taylor
- - BIARRITZ II Camilla Kruger
- - TALMA D ALLOU Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - JUST KIDDING Amanda Pottinger
- - DAVINCI III Oliver Townend
- - MHS KING JOULES Oliver Townend
- - PAINTED MOON II Lydia Norton
- - CRAMBAMBOLI Anthony Clark
- - FLASH COOLEY Gemma Tattersall
- - PSH SURPRISE Aimee Penny
- - MGH TOKYO PHIL Padraig Mccarthy
- - SWIPER JRA Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - COOLEY MASTER CLASS Oliver Townend
- - BONHUNT BERTIE Simon Grieve
- - MAJAS HOPE Pippa Funnell
- - BILLY WONDER Pippa Funnell
- - CDS LU CA Daisy Proctor
- - MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mark Ford
- - LONDON 52 Laura Collett
- - MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett
- - BALHAM MIST Ludwig Svennerstal
- - OVER THE MOON VI Scott Wallace
- - ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry
- - VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
- - UPPERCOURT COOLEY Georgie Spence
- - JUST WILLIAM XX Jeanette Brakewell
- - GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Fiona Davidson
- - HOLD ME DOWN Andrew James
- - BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Andrew James
- - QUANTUM BT4 Tom Rowland
- - SIR PAPILLON Tom Rowland
- - FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Tom McEwen
- - TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen
- - LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Fiona Davidson
- - FALCO IV Tim Price
- - BANGO Tim Price
- - DREAMLINER Oliver Townend
- - BALLAGHMOR CLASS Oliver Townend
- - PICA D'OR Phoebe Locke
- - BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Phoebe Locke
- - TILSTON TIC TOC Abigail Boulton
Event name: KEYSOE (2) Date: Jun 22-23 2019 Location: Keysoe International, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 GRANT II Miss Greta Mason 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 TINKA S DE LITE Mr Steven Smith 0 6 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
7 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 2 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
10 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 22.5 12.00 0.80 35.30
11 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
12 ROYAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 27.3 4.00 7.20 38.50
13 BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Miss Tara Snape 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
14 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 33.5 5.00 2.80 41.30
15 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 35 8.00 2.00 45.00
16 HIO MOSS ROSE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 33 12.00 1.20 46.20
17 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 0 35.5 8.00 3.20 46.70
18 FANTASTIQUE II Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
19 CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 34.8 16.00 0.80 51.60
20 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 34.8 5.00 20.40 60.20
21 MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.5 9.00 35.20 78.70
22 RIVER MAIL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34 12.00 36.80 82.80
23 SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 37.5 8.00 51.20 96.70
24 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 29.3 0.00 86.00 115.30
25 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 36.3 12.00 95.60 143.90
R CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 37 4.00 R R
W LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 0 29.8 W W W
W CLASSIC V Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 W W W W
E PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 16 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 12 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
4 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 2 32 0.00 4.40 36.40
10 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 28.5 8.00 2.40 38.90
11 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 24 4.00 12.40 40.40
12 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
13 AUTUMN LEGEND Mrs Hannah Hartley 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
14 UNIQUE VISION Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 30.3 12.00 0.00 42.30
15 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 30.3 8.00 4.40 42.70
16 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.40 43.70
17 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 33.5 8.00 4.00 45.50
18 HIDDEN TALENT III Mrs Stephanie Germany 0 0 33.8 12.00 0.00 45.80
19 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 2 32 0.00 16.00 48.00
20 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 36.8 20.00 0.00 56.80
21 BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 39 17.00 1.60 57.60
22 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 34.8 0.00 26.40 61.20
23 THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 35.8 34.00 0.00 69.80
W GIRALDO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W W W W
W RACHEL Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 38 17.00 W W
W WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 16 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 14 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 12 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
4 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 10 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 8 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 6 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
7 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
8 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
9 NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
10 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 31 8.00 0.80 39.80
11 MOLLY COOL Mrs Grace Starling-Smith 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
12 FOLLOW THAT HIGH Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
13 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 36.8 5.00 0.00 41.80
14 CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 2 38.3 0.00 3.60 41.90
15 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 41.5 4.00 0.00 45.50
16 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 2 45.5 0.00 0.80 46.30
17 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 36.5 8.00 6.00 50.50
18 SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 40 16.00 0.00 56.00
19 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 35.8 0.00 25.20 61.00
20 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Richard Jones 0 0 35 12.00 16.40 63.40
21 GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 43 8.00 32.80 83.80
22 QUAINTON SCARLET Mr Darren Brown 0 0 38.3 36.00 50.00 124.30
23 ISABEAU Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 42.5 4.00 102.00 148.50
E PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 39 4.00 E E
E CR PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 45.3 E E E CR
E KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 33.8 28.00 E E
R COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 38.5 12.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHALLENGE Z Miss Bubby Upton 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 WR MCGREGOR Mrs Caroline Powell 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 AMANDAS Tara Kay 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 4 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
8 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 4 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
10 CORTYNAN FERRO Miss Lily Tappin 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
11 GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 2 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
14 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 2 34 0.00 2.80 36.80
16 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
17 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.20 37.70
18 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 28.3 8.00 2.00 38.30
19 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.60 38.40
20 SPOT THE ILLUSION Miss Lottie Hay 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
22 JARVEYVILLE Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 31.3 4.00 5.20 40.50
23 LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Maya Lawton-smith 0 0 30.3 8.00 2.80 41.10
24 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
25 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 34 10.00 0.80 44.80
26 THE WIGSTER Mrs Cathy Scott 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
27 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 33.3 4.00 10.40 47.70
28 HVS NALLY Miss Emma Huyton 0 0 37 4.00 11.60 52.60
29 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 40.8 12.00 0.40 53.20
30 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.5 17.00 7.20 58.70
31 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 31 4.00 34.40 69.40
32 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.5 4.00 58.00 89.50
33 BAILEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.8 4.00 59.20 97.00
34 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Julia Kershaw 0 0 34.5 4.00 93.20 131.70
W MALIN SPIKE Miss Eve Duberly 0 0 30.3 4.00 W W
W RINGWOOD ROY Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 W W W W
W PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 33.5 4.00 W W
E DOWNTOWN II Ms Anna Telford 0 0 E E E E
W BEYOND ARGUMENT Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 0 32.5 W W W
W LUDO JACK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 38 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 14 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
3 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 0 12 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
6 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 6 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
7 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Jane Lee 0 4 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
8 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 2 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
10 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
11 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 SPRING ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
13 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
14 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
15 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
16 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
17 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
18 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
19 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.60 39.90
20 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
21 JESTER MINUTE Miss Hannah Holding 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.80 43.10
22 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 0 37.8 4.00 2.00 43.80
23 PORTER JACK Miss Joanna Pinkerton 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
24 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37 4.00 4.40 45.40
25 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 34 4.00 8.00 46.00
26 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 29.8 20.00 0.00 49.80
27 MR KINGSLEY Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 28.5 12.00 13.60 54.10
28 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 0 35.8 0.00 20.00 55.80
29 BOBBY BEAR Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 35 0.00 23.60 58.60
30 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 43.5 8.00 8.80 60.30
31 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 32.5 0.00 47.60 80.10
32 BOSTON STORM Ms Zoe Sims 0 0 35.5 8.00 50.80 94.30
W BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 W W W W
W EVITA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 W W W W
E UR PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 38.5 21.00 E E UR
W NEPTUNE Mrs Shelley Holt 0 0 W W W W
W LORD BARNABUS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 W W W W
W KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.5 18.00 W W
E R3 CARAVANEEN LUCY Mrs Lucy Duffy 0 0 35.3 8.00 E E R3
W UNNAMED V Mr Steven Smith 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 16 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
2 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 14 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 12 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
4 MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 8 31.5 0.00 2.00 33.50
6 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Fab Parkin 0 6 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
9 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
10 WISLA Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
11 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.40 36.70
12 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
13 CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 29.3 4.00 5.20 38.50
14 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
15 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.40 39.90
16 BALLYVONARE PIXIE Miss Ella Evans 0 2 38.3 0.00 3.20 41.50
17 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 2 33 0.00 9.20 42.20
19 COOLEY Q Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 2 38.3 0.00 6.40 44.70
20 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 34.5 4.00 7.60 46.10
21 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 33 16.00 1.60 50.60
22 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 0 46.3 4.00 0.40 50.70
23 DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 32.3 16.00 3.20 51.50
24 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34.3 0.00 20.00 54.30
25 MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 38.5 0.00 21.60 60.10
26 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 31.8 25.00 20.00 76.80
27 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Agnes Stamp 0 0 35.3 12.00 36.00 83.30
28 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 31.3 0.00 90.40 121.70
E UR BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 38.3 28.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LAKOTA GHOST Mr Laurence Hunt 0 16 24.8 0.00 3.20 28.00
2 ZENO DAS GLUCK Miss Rebecca Woolley 0 14 26.5 0.00 2.40 28.90
3 JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 12 26.3 0.00 2.80 29.10
4 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 BOUNCE ONCE Miss Emily Gibbard 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 4 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
8 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Gregory Warwick 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 RAMESSES B Miss Martha Craggs 0 2 30.8 0.00 6.00 36.80
11 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.00 37.80
12 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 31.3 4.00 3.20 38.50
13 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 32 4.00 4.00 40.00
15 CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 0 2 36 0.00 4.00 40.00
16 RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 2 39 0.00 1.20 40.20
17 THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Miss Jenny Young 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
18 A RIO NEGRA Miss Kelly Davies 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
19 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
20 KIPLING Miss Alex Bousfield 0 2 39 0.00 3.60 42.60
21 EMS FRITZ Miss Francesca Sanderson 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
22 CLONSHIRE Miss Megan Williams 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
23 MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 39.3 4.00 5.20 48.50
24 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 40 12.00 3.20 55.20
25 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 35 0.00 24.80 59.80
26 DARK ISLAND Miss Tamarah Keir 0 0 37.5 12.00 44.00 93.50
W GLENMISKAN II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 W W W W
W TOBERPATRICK LARRY Miss Matilda Galloway 0 0 40.3 8.00 W W
E UR FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100Open - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
R SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 42.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE80(T) - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
3 CHARLIES RIDDLE Ms Celeste Marr-Johnson 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 BEN FORGE Miss Kellie Tkachuk 0 0 32 0.00 3.20 35.20
5 RHYDYCAR HOLILOCK Miss Shannon Cunningham 0 0 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
6 FORGET ME SPARTACUS Miss Scarlett Williams 0 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 DRAMATIST II Mrs Cathy Jefferies 0 0 31 4.00 1.60 36.60
8 LUNA DREAM CATCHER Miss Donna Leavens 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.60 37.40
9 FLOREEN Miss Francesca Shaw 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
10 JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 31.8 6.00 2.00 39.80
11 GLIDAWN RUBY Dr Claire Allan 0 0 30.5 4.00 5.60 40.10
13 FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 32 13.00 1.60 46.60
14 JAZZ HFD Miss HANNA WALTON 0 0 32.5 16.00 0.00 48.50
15 GINKOS LAST NICKEL Miss Grace Mallows 0 0 33.5 14.00 3.20 50.70
17 PROSPECT HENRY Mrs Patricia Noriko Gallagher 0 0 32.5 0.00 40.00 72.50
18 RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 34.3 20.00 20.00 74.30
19 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 32.3 0.00 76.00 108.30
E AR EASTON’S RED PROSPECT Miss Amy Carter 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E AR
E R3 HALCYON PERIDOT Miss Freya Mason 0 0 30.8 13.00 E E R3
E UR DRAGONFLY VI Miss Ellie Sinclair 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E UR
E R3 CURRABAWN FRENCH TOUCH Ms Tammy Lake 0 0 30.5 E E E R3
R WALTERSTOWN LAD Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 27.3 40.00 R R
W PINLEY GREEN PERCY Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE80(T) - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 28.8 0.00 2.00 30.80
2 PARIS VIII Miss Rebecca Steeples 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
3 MR RIPLEY II Miss Katie Killin 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 DRUMLANE NOBLE Miss Jessica Bowes 0 0 33.8 0.00 3.60 37.40
5 RIO Miss Dawn Crichton 0 0 33.8 0.00 4.00 37.80
6 MR SLIGO SID Mrs Jess Maye-clarke 0 0 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
7 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Mrs Victoria Murrell 0 0 38.3 0.00 4.80 43.10
8 BALLAGH BUDDY Ms Sue Cain 0 0 32 4.00 7.20 43.20
9 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
10 CARRABELL JAKE Mrs Emma Cooper 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.40 44.20
11 LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 39 0.00 6.00 45.00
12 MATHFRED CHINA DOLL Miss Jenna Harris 0 0 38.3 4.00 3.20 45.50
13 NBE HARLEM Miss Emma Houghton 0 0 37.8 12.00 0.00 49.80
14 ULTIMATE DIAMOND Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 36.3 0.00 14.00 50.30
15 JACK Mrs helen FORD 0 0 36.3 8.00 6.40 50.70
16 CAMPION CUPCAKE Ms Paige Rayment 0 0 37 4.00 10.00 51.00
17 CALLERINA Miss Anna Cooper 0 0 48 0.00 3.20 51.20
18 TINKERBELL III Miss Summer Williams 0 0 53 0.00 0.00 53.00
19 MR ROMANTIC Mrs Sue Braun 0 0 33.3 4.00 20.00 57.30
20 BLAZING DESERT JASMINE Miss Alex Martin 0 0 36.8 18.00 6.80 61.60
21 SOLWAY DIAMOND Mrs Jodie Coy 0 0 42 15.00 12.80 69.80
22 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 45 6.00 18.80 69.80
23 CHAMPAGNE BRANDY Miss Sarah Semmens 0 0 47.8 24.00 3.20 75.00
E UR AMOURS TAMOUR Mrs Sara Lucchi 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E UR
W OLEVENOA I Mr Louis Raimes 0 0 W W W W
R TAWNMORE PEPPERMINT PATTIE Miss Rachael Lewis 0 0 38 3.00 R R
W PAYCHECK Miss Abbie Brucki 0 0 W W W W
W STORMHILL FULL MOON Mr Timothy S Whitehead 0 0 W W W W
HC BRITTANIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 25 0.00 40.00 HC
E UR FLASHY LAD Miss Anna Greenland 0 0 41 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 08.22
BE80(T) - Section W5
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EXIT VISA Mr Luke Thompson 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 5 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 PAULDARYS AMAZING GRACE Mrs. Devon Scarborough 0 4 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
6 SKYHILL TALISMAN Mrs Laura Barber 0 3 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 NBE ERICA Miss Helena Parkinson 0 2 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
8 CHARLIE BROWN XIV Miss Isabelle Goodey 0 2 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
9 SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Miss Elizabeth Pilkington 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
10 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
11 CHASING RAINBOWS Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
12 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
13 MY UPTONS BIBBLE BABBLE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
14 INLAWED Miss Boogie Machin 0 1 34.8 0.00 5.20 40.00
15 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 37.3 4.00 2.00 43.30
16 SIEPKES ILONA Mrs Alison Bradbury 0 0 38.5 4.00 2.00 44.50
17 KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 29.8 12.00 3.20 45.00
18 CAHERRUSH COLOUR Miss Hayley Graham 0 0 34.5 8.00 3.20 45.70
19 MHS KILCANNON Miss Ellie Toms 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.00 45.80
20 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 36.3 8.00 5.20 49.50
21 AP SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Briony King 0 0 31.5 20.00 0.00 51.50
22 JESMOND TRINKET Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 34.5 0.00 25.20 59.70
23 BILLY MAHJONG Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 1 33 0.00 28.40 61.40
24 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 35 4.00 30.40 69.40
25 FARA-DIBA M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 27.8 12.00 70.40 110.20
E SHUTTERFLY COVE Miss Gemma Dolby 0 0 36 E E E
W CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 34.5 20.00 W W
W SUPER TUESDAY Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 0 W W W W
W BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 31 16.00 W W
HC COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 32.5 12.00 W W
W JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 W W W W
R LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 39.5 16.00 R R
R RATHLACKEN STANLEY Miss Suzanne Finigan 0 0 39.8 R R R
E AR WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 33.8 12.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 MAPLEVALLEY ROYALE Mrs Ellie Homer 0 7 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
3 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
4 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 5 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CHURCHILL CANTONA Miss Leah Hayden 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 3 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 2 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
8 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
9 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 33 4.00 2.00 39.00
10 GREENLOUGH DROM Miss Jenny Simpson 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.80 39.60
11 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
12 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
13 GLENAGYLE REBEL MOUNTAIN Miss Alice Gardner 0 1 30.5 0.00 11.20 41.70
14 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
15 CROSSOWEN LOCHLANN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 1 32.5 0.00 12.80 45.30
16 DOON DESMONDO Miss Andrea Lloyd 0 0 35.3 12.00 3.20 50.50
17 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 31.8 4.00 22.00 57.80
18 FEEMORE LADY Miss Alison Rountree 0 0 31.5 4.00 28.40 63.90
19 BOGGY BRACKEN Miss Lucia Barlow 0 0 44 0.00 20.80 64.80
20 AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 33 8.00 24.00 65.00
21 KIWI MOTIVATION Miss Cara Williams 0 0 36.5 0.00 32.00 68.50
22 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Miss Daisy Appleby 0 0 30.8 8.00 31.60 70.40
23 DRUMALAGAGH CARRICK LADY Mrs Miranda Lane 0 0 44 0.00 41.60 85.60
24 FINLEYBLUE Miss Jemima Foljambe 0 0 48 8.00 35.60 91.60
25 HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 31.5 0.00 96.80 128.30
E CR BOROUGH BOY Dr Laura Clarke 0 0 38.3 E E E CR
E UR EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E UR
HC GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 HC
E R3 I'VE DUNNIT AGAIN Miss Georgina Little 0 0 35.3 E E E R3
HC CORS GREY DIAMOND Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 HC
W CSH SIOUX Miss Sarah Nicholls 0 0 34.8 16.00 W W
W THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 W W W W
W GARY Mr Steven Smith 0 0 35.3 W W W
R CHILLAX IN LIMERICK Mr John Unsworth 0 0 35.8 12.00 R R
R TINNASHINNAGH SNOWFLAKE FREDDIE Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 41 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Miss Jessica Hadaway 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 7 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
3 SMART SINGER Miss Verity Becker 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 5 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 CURRY HERO Mr James Foote 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 NORTH ASTOR COOTER Mrs Jo Brett 0 3 31.8 0.00 4.00 35.80
7 OAKPORT SHINAWIL Miss Jessica Patterson 0 2 36.3 0.00 1.60 37.90
8 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 2 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
9 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.20 38.50
10 CORNAGOWER BLUE Mrs Sylvia Wajzner 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
11 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 0 38 1.00 0.00 39.00
12 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
13 THE IRISHMAN II Mrs Sally Cox 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.60 43.40
14 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 0 37.3 4.00 2.80 44.10
15 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.60 44.10
16 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.40 44.20
17 UNNAMED IX Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 32 12.00 0.40 44.40
18 KINSKY ABRAHAM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 32.8 4.00 8.40 45.20
19 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 1 36.5 0.00 9.20 45.70
20 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 36 8.00 2.00 46.00
21 CRYPTIC CLUE Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 1 40.8 0.00 5.20 46.00
22 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 41 4.00 1.20 46.20
23 DIAMOND BEAR Miss Georgia French 0 0 36.8 7.00 2.40 46.20
24 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.00 46.80
25 KILCOMMON BOY Miss Georgie May 0 0 33.8 12.00 1.20 47.00
26 LARA V Miss Skye Kay 0 0 38.5 4.00 6.00 48.50
27 CLOCHANARD SILVER CAPTAIN Mrs Alexandra Owen 0 0 42.8 8.00 0.00 50.80
28 CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Mr Tom Mudd 0 0 38.3 4.00 8.80 51.10
29 TANZANITE SCARLET Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 36.8 20.00 0.00 56.80
30 BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 34.3 4.00 20.00 58.30
31 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 33.8 24.00 4.40 62.20
32 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 34.5 8.00 20.00 62.50
33 STORMHILL CAVALIER Miss Matilda Hawkings-byass 0 0 47 8.00 34.00 89.00
HC NEWBRIDGE SILVER Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 38.5 4.00 80.00 HC
HC BILLY DE PREZ Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 38.3 0.00 40.00 HC
W DIRECT C INFINITY Z Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 8 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
2 ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Ms Anna Telford 0 7 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
3 DER SILBERNER PRINZ Miss Ella Cloake 0 6 31.3 0.00 2.00 33.30
4 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 5 27.3 4.00 2.40 33.70
5 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 3 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 2 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
8 FINOD PARK Miss Inez De Koning 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
9 RI NA DATHANNA Miss Amy Kearney 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
10 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 1 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
11 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 1 35.3 0.00 3.20 38.50
12 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 1 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
13 JACK THE LAD XIX Miss Lily White 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.00 39.50
14 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
15 JERONA HBC Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
16 WISHAW DANNY BOY Miss Mia Mcdonald 0 1 37.5 0.00 3.60 41.10
17 KNOCKAHAW MONTY Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
18 LISCARROW SAM Miss Evie Bramham 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
19 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 0 31.8 8.00 2.00 41.80
20 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
21 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 31.5 8.00 3.60 43.10
22 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 33 12.00 0.40 45.40
23 DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 37.3 4.00 7.60 48.90
24 ROCK NATION Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 34.3 16.00 1.60 51.90
25 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 34 0.00 21.60 55.60
26 SMOOTH CRIMINAL III Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 46.3 12.00 20.40 78.70
27 DEMI MINUTUS Mrs Sarah Rotheram 0 0 33.8 4.00 46.40 84.20
29 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 37 5.00 66.80 108.80
E R3 KILRONAN CINDY Mr Joshua Huxford 0 0 34.8 12.00 E E R3
E R3 DOONREAGHAN PADDY Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 38.3 12.00 E E R3
W PLAY IT COOLEY Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VICKY Mrs Victoria Weir 0 8 26.5 0.00 0.40 26.90
2 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 7 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 6 28.3 0.00 0.80 29.10
4 DOON PETER Ms Anna Telford 0 5 25.5 0.00 6.00 31.50
5 GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 4 24 8.00 0.00 32.00
6 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 3 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
7 COOLEY KIR ROYALE Miss Serena Kullich 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
9 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 1 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
10 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.40 35.20
11 JERRY V Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
12 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
12 OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 33.8 4.00 6.00 43.80
13 CEASER Miss Georgie Ward 0 1 30.5 0.00 7.20 37.70
14 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
15 DINAN GEM Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 29 10.00 0.00 39.00
16 IMPOSANT Miss Minnie Kerr-dineen 0 1 25.5 0.00 13.60 39.10
17 BEUEHORNE HORATIO Miss Jemima Simpson 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.60 39.90
18 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
19 HAMMER AND SICKLE Miss Zoe Allen 0 1 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
20 BALLYMACKEY LASS Miss Annabel Davies 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.80 42.60
21 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
22 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 0 38.8 4.00 3.20 46.00
23 COOL CHOICE Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 40.8 13.00 2.00 55.80
24 ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Miss Efa Davies 0 0 32.3 34.00 0.00 66.30
25 KOKO II Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 40.3 40.00 0.00 80.30
26 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 27.8 4.00 92.80 124.60
W IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 W W W W
E R3 PAVLUSHKA Miss Molly Mead 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
E R3 STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Miss Laura Steele 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 33.5 E E E UR
E R3 LONESOME LUKE Miss Claudia Robinson 0 0 37 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section W7
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS GUSSINI PARISOL Miss Rebecca Terry 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHAMAL Miss Niamh brown 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS THE REAL MCCOY IX Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHANACLOUGH TREND Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORLANAU ARMANI Mr Laurence Hunt 0 8 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 HELLO DOLLY III Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 JAIMY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 6 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 HAVANA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 5 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 3 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
7 HARRY OH Miss Abigail Williams 0 2 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
8 ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 1 28.5 0.00 5.20 33.70
9 AGHER BEN DUNN Mr Tom Rowland 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 FIRE FOX Mrs Caroline Powell 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 1 30.5 0.00 5.60 36.10
14 NEWS FOR YOU Mr Barry Meningen 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
16 ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 1 31 0.00 6.00 37.00
17 JAGUAR SF Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 COSTA FORTUNE II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 1 34.3 0.00 4.40 38.70
18 LYRICAL MIND Miss Freya Peverell 0 0 34.3 5.00 4.80 44.10
19 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 1 37.5 0.00 3.20 40.70
20 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 29.3 12.00 0.00 41.30
21 SPINSTER Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
22 BALLYEDEN MIST Miss Kearnie Jennings-reed 0 0 33 4.00 9.60 46.60
23 CARAN DRUMRI Mrs Tracey Hazel 0 0 37.8 8.00 1.20 47.00
24 FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.40 47.90
25 DONNERSTAG Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 24 0.00 26.00 50.00
26 HENNESSY CORMAC Miss Chelsea Cooke 0 0 32 8.00 12.00 52.00
27 CABRA CANDY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 36 0.00 23.20 59.20
28 LIBERTY Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 38.3 0.00 75.60 113.90
W EIGHTEEN CARROTS Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 W W W W
W CARRICKVIEW SUNSET Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 29 0.00 W W
W JAN Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 IRENE Mr John-paul Sheffield 5 0 24.8 0.00 4.40 29.20
3 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 4 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Miss Danielle Bennett 3 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 2 0 27.5 0.00 4.40 31.90
6 SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 1 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
7 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mr Sam Gillespie 1 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
8 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 1 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 1 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
10 MISS MARIPOSA Miss Georgina Roberts 1 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
11 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 1 0 33.8 0.00 4.40 38.20
12 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 30.3 8.00 1.20 39.50
13 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
14 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
15 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 35.8 0.00 6.00 41.80
16 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
17 PRINCE ALADDIN Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.40 42.70
18 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.40 42.90
19 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 32.8 0.00 10.40 43.20
20 MAJOR FLYER Mrs Anna Price 0 0 30.3 14.00 0.00 44.30
21 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31 4.00 9.60 44.60
22 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 33.5 8.00 3.20 44.70
23 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34.8 8.00 4.00 46.80
24 HIGHVARO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.8 4.00 14.80 49.60
25 DANCE WITH THE DEVIL II Mrs Amy Houlding 0 0 33.3 12.00 4.80 50.10
26 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 30.3 16.00 6.40 52.70
27 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 35.3 12.00 7.60 54.90
28 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 42.3 12.00 3.20 57.50
29 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 33.3 12.00 14.00 59.30
30 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 34 24.00 3.60 61.60
31 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.8 24.00 13.20 67.00
32 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 36.8 20.00 24.80 81.60
33 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 30.8 28.00 89.20 148.00
E UR PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E UR
E HF ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 39.3 8.00 E E HF
E UR LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 38 E E E UR
R SAVI ROSE Gussie' Terry 0 0 35.5 12.00 R R
W JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 34.5 W W W
W IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 37.5 12.00 W W
E AR INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 34 4.00 E E AR
E R3 THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 0 30.3 8.00 E E R3
E R3 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 6 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 5 0 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
3 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 3 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 2 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
6 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 1 0 29.5 4.00 0.40 33.90
7 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 1 0 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
7 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 2 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
8 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 1 0 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
9 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 1 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
10 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 1 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
12 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
13 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 1 0 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.80 39.30
15 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
16 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 1 0 36 0.00 4.80 40.80
17 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 1 0 36 0.00 4.80 40.80
18 CHIPPETTE Mr William Bambra 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.00 41.50
19 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 34.8 4.00 4.40 43.20
20 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
21 MY DIAMOND MAC Ms Rebecca Faulconbridge 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.00 44.50
22 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 34.3 8.00 2.40 44.70
23 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 0 0 36 4.00 5.20 45.20
24 BEANIE MCBEAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 39.5 4.00 2.40 45.90
25 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.40 45.90
26 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
27 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 31.5 16.00 0.00 47.50
28 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 42 4.00 2.40 48.40
29 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
30 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 40.8 4.00 6.00 50.80
31 IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 26.5 8.00 17.20 51.70
32 CAVALIER CO STAR Ms Alison Gill 0 0 36.5 16.00 0.40 52.90
33 SHYBONT PREMIER CRU Miss Ellie Lewis 0 0 36 12.00 8.00 56.00
34 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 33.3 0.00 23.60 56.90
35 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 25.5 0.00 42.80 68.30
36 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 28.8 12.00 29.60 70.40
37 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 37 0.00 46.80 83.80
38 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 41 12.00 38.00 91.00
W WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 40.8 24.00 W W
E R3 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E UR
R EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 R R R R
W DANOSFLO Mr James Clarke 0 0 W W W W
W GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35 4.00 W W
W EMERALD GRAFITTI Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 29.8 24.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 6 0 25 0.00 0.40 25.40
2 CALVIN II Mr Austin O'connor 5 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 4 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
4 OSLO Miss Daisy Dollar 3 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 2 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 1 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 E WARRANTSSON Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
9 ROBERTO II Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
10 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
11 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 0 0 28.5 12.00 0.00 40.50
13 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
14 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
15 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.40 43.90
16 WINNING BELLE Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 40.8 8.00 2.00 50.80
17 WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 39.5 4.00 9.20 52.70
18 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 29 4.00 21.60 54.60
19 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 0 35 4.00 16.80 55.80
20 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 0 0 37.5 0.00 29.60 67.10
21 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 40.3 16.00 15.20 71.50
E HF ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E HF
W YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 W W W W
W KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 W W W W
W WINCHESTER Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
ON - Section W4
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Young 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LOMOTO Miss Jane Riley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Young 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 0 0 NS NS NS NS
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
21 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
NS IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W ELLATINE Mrs Laurie Beynon 0 0 W W W W
NS MD SUPREME BUD Miss Hermione Brooksbank 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS NEXUS PRINCE Miss Meg Munro 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS JUMA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SALIK Mrs Laura Bennett 0 0 NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Keysoe International, Church Road, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Grid reference TL071615


Newsflash

Thank you for your patience. Waitlists for all classes will be up asap.

Please note that details are subject to change dependent of Government restrictions and advice. 

 
Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news