KEYSOE (1)KEYSOE (1)

Newsflash

Please note that the timetable on Monday may change as entries are still open.

Saturday and Sunday are now full. All classes on Monday are open.

We have added a BE90Open on Monday.

Please note that details are subject to change dependent of Government restrictions and advice. 

KEYSOE (1)

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Church Road, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Date

Saturday 8 to Monday 10 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Sarah Stoute

Entries Secretary - Josie Brettell
Contact Josie Brettell
Mobile: 07812586988

Course description

Courses are being evolved to be flowing and suitable for combinations new to, and experienced at the level of competition. Courses include water and steps, with a good range of solid well built inviting obstacles. All ground will be managed to the best of our abilities, tracks and arenas have all been sanded and aerovation will take place if required. All competition & warm up turf has been improved over the winter with wood based compost.

Dressage and Dressage warm up on sand dressed improved turf, with 4 of the dressage arenas on a surface. Show Jumping all weather arena is Martin Collins Pro-track (as is the indoor warm up arena).

Event schedule

Entries open

1 April 2021

Ballot date

13 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

13 April 2021
Sarah Stoute

Event Organiser

Josie Brettell

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Mr Eric Winter

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 374711000. Please make cheques payable to THE COLLEGE EQUESTRIAN CENTRE. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). Send separate cheque for stabling (see below). Please enclose separate 22cm x 11cm (DL size) Self Seal SAE for each horse. Entries preferred via www.britisheventing.com

REFUND POLICY 
100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date.  Thereafter, entries that are replaced will receive a full refund subject to a £12 (plus VAT) administration charge.  Entries made after Ballot Date are not eligible for a refund. If the event is over-subscribed a wait list will be held. 

Covid Refund Policy
Prior to ballot date 100% - Ballot to 14 days prior to first day of competition 80% - 13 days to 6 days prior to first day of competition 50% - 5 days to 3 days prior to first day of competition 30% - 2 days to start of first day of competition 0%

Entry Amendments 
By 03/05/2021 by email to josiebrettell@gmail.com 

Starting Times
Available on 06.05.2021 between 6pm-8pm on 07812586988. Starting times available on website www.britisheventing.com

Stabling

£45.00 for first night includes a £10.00 per box refundable deposit. Day boxes £20.00. Please call 01234 708400 to arrange bedding or bring your own

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 01234 708400 

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times

Accommodation and Catering

Accommodation list is available from our website - www.keysoe.com. Hot and cold food and licensed bar on site

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90 Monday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90Open Monday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100 Saturday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100 Monday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100u18 Sunday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
I Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
N Saturday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
N Monday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
NRF Monday I117 (2009) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
OI Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
ON Saturday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
ON Monday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £26.40 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

Novice Regional Final

Prizes

Lower limit
 

Timetables

Saturday

ONu18 - A N - B N - C ON - D I - E I - F OI - G BE100 - H BE100 - I
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 13:30 13:30
SJ 09:00 09:00 09:00 12:05 12:55 12:55 15:14 16:14 16:14
XC 10:00 10:00 10:00 13:00 13:56 13:56 16:10 17:05 17:05
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE90 - J BE90 - K BE90Ou18 - L BE90Ou18 - M BE100u18 - N BE100u18 - O BE100 - P BE100Open - Q BE80(T) - R
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 13:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 16:50
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 17:47
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Monday

BE100 - A1 BE100 - B1 BE90Open - S BE90 - T BE90 - U BE90 - V N - W N - X ON - Y NRF - Z
Dr 12:30 12:30 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 10:00 10:30 12:30
SJ 14:20 14:20 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 11:27 11:27 11:27 13:40
XC 14:55 14:55 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 12:07 12:07 12:07 14:15
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
ONu18 30
N 108
ON 32
I 66
OI 20
BE100 190
Class Entries
BE90 152
BE90Ou18 70
BE100u18 53
BE100Open 29
BE80(T) 47
BE90Open 19
NRF 5

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CRUISE LIGHTLY Cecily Hopkins
- - NOWS THE TIME Daisy Bathe
- - MR TODD VII Emily Dunning
- - RCA ROMEO Lucy Shrimpton
- - CALL ME KEV Katie Cameron
- - GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt
- - C INFINITY Z Allegra Martin
- - FREE BEE Daisy Minter
- - GODS GROUND Olive Nicholls
- - SILVER TYPHOON Erin Sommerville
- - HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Florrie Grigg-pettitt
- - ITALY Francesca Housden
- - RAINBOWS BLAZE Olivia Crawley
- - COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe
- - BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
- - CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Rosie Ringer
- - INDIAN WIZARD Olivia Henson
- - HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Oliver Kidner
- - WOODCROFT DESTINY Ellie Crabtree
- - RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Robbie Bell
- - CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Ruby Vaughan-jones
- - TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson
- - CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Isabella Elwes
- - BOY IV Chantelle Boyden
- - THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Olive Nicholls
- - GREAT GATSBY S Allegra Martin
- - ALGY Daisy Minter
- - SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Lara Chapple
- - IANAMORKA Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - TARA VIII Alice Grassly

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FREYA 363 Matthew Heath
- - HRONY Andrew James
- - FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
- - BBS LOVEJOY Emily Miles-thomas
- - ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
- - WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne
- - SPORTY PATCH Emily Gresty
- - COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Piggy March
- - REDPATH STAR DANCER Caroline Day
- - ROYALE GINGER Harry Horton
- - DURANGO Casey Mckenna
- - CHAKIRA Lauren Ulyett
- - CRAZY DU LOIR Matthew Heath
- - TILLINGTON PERRY Jason Hobbs
- - ZILVEREN ICOON BDA Kelly Aldous
- - ETOILE LA VIE Catherine Fear
- - DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Sally Butler
- - FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Naomi-Jayne Sharpe
- - SHADOW SISTER Jesse Campbell
- - COOLEY FIREBALL Piggy March
- - WATERVALLEY ANNAS GIRL Sarah Ingleby
- - ITHAKA W Rhiannon Trenton
- - DONATO II Morgan Wyatt
- - ARKETA Laria Collister
- - BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Lucy Steel
- - SO TELL ME MORE Zoe Colegrave
- - ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
- - BEECHFIELDS NADAL Virginia Wells
- - SHOVERN HOUDINI Rhea Macleod
- - STREGA JX Anna Cheney
- - QUALITY BLUE Pippa Dixon
- - MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Tom Sloper
- - DASSETT CURRA CANDY Piggy March
- - VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Casey Mckenna
- - TRENEMAN Sarah Wales
- - DECAW DIAMOND Rebecca Page
- - LA CHUNGA Jessica Campbell
- - PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Nicole Mills
- - DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Grace Gerry
- - CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Matthew Heath
- - WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Emma Stringer
- - JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
- - JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James
- - SNACK-A-JACK Tom Sloper
- - BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Piggy March
- - I AM WHO I AM Nicole Gwynne
- - EPASJA Ellie Brewer
- - GERRIE Kayleigh Poole
- - EMERALD EMOE Bizzy Loffet
- - FUNNY GUY Saffron Cresswell
- - MCCARTHY MOR Casey Mckenna
- - SUGAR RUSH TH Matthew Heath
- - SAVI ROSE Gussie Terry
- - DO YA DINK HE SAW US Milly Assheton
- - RECESSION Corinne Roberts
- - BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Kayleigh Warmer
- - CABDULLAH M2S Holly Carter
- - CENTRE STAGE Jemima Upton
- - BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Harry Horton
- - BRIGHT BRAMBLE Ella Dettori
- - CANDY Caroline Day
- - COOLEY AS ICE Bubby Upton
- - LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey
- - BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons
- - CHELVESTON LASS Sarah Bullimore
- - SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Antonia Hardwick
- - STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith
- - BALHAM HILL Matthew Steel
- - KILCANNON DUDE Alice Casburn
- - SIR LEHMANN 2 Isabel White
- - O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Robert Shadlock
- - COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Alize Coupet
- - TOUT CHOCOLAT Lily Bradstock
- - TAVERNA TONY Angus Stewart
- - THIS IS IT Alex Colborn
- - TALK TO FRANK Alexandra McAlpine
- - MILESTONE GOLD Philippa Sheppard
- - LVS REGGIE Jessica Baugh
- - ARDEO ALLEGRA Louise Bradley
- - THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft
- - COOL QUIDESCO Kelly Guillambert
- - ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Alize Coupet
- - COOLVAUN AB FAB Claire Surl
- - JONATHAN BLUE Chloe Pearson
- - CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Jack Tebbutt
- - WINTHARGOS Molly Faulkner
- - CBI ALDO Caroline Powell
- - CLOUDY BAY VI Lucy Clements
- - KAUTO CYREO Ben Leathers
- - CNF SHOWTIME Jessica Baugh
- - INUS PH Alexandra McAlpine
- - TOCES BRIGHT LASS Caroline Day
- - CSF WHY ME David Britnell
- - ROLEX 11 Isabel White
- - CAPTAIN JONES II Jo Williams
- - SEBASTIAN IV Sarah Olivier
- - CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Lucinda Humphreys
- - MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath
- - RAFIKI HHS Tomas Hanlon
- - CLASS JEWEL Maddison Peries
- - BALLINDINE BOY Ottilie Mitchell
- - CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Ella Dalton
- - DEEP JOY James Smith
- - BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes
- - CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Lisa Pilbeam
- - DHI ZIDALSO Isobel Botfield
- - ADVANCE TO GO Caitlin Oldham
- - SULTAN ROYALE Roberto Scalisi

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FINDON FIASCO Harry Horton
- - SHANNONDALE ASTON Isabelle Hogarth
- - BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Philip Adkins
- - UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk
- - RNH MY LORD Nicole Gwynne
- - ENJOY Phoebe Buckley
- - CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson
- - MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Maggie Tyrrell
- - KILLBEGGAN K Izzy Picton-Turbervill
- - COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Sophie Richards
- - ISLE MOOR Fiona Kinghorn
- - CARLETON Jane Buchan
- - THE GOSSIP Kate Beier
- - ANNAGHMORE BONITA Harriett Beaumont
- - CUROLEA MIKA Anna Czylok
- - RUSTICOATS Jason Hobbs
- - SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Heidi Coy
- - RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell
- - SHANNONDALE SONOMA Julia Fairbank
- - CHILLIS PRINCE Katy Jones
- - WILLY EVER Emma Stretton
- - MCALLISTER Amy Cooper
- - ARIBAN Katharine Mason
- - CAVALIER CAPTAIN Abi Wallis Castle
- - GREENLANES HUDSON Georgina Wood
- - CALL TO CONQUER Ben Westgate
- - MISTER HIGGINS Caroline Powell
- - VALENTINOS KING Katy Jones
- - KILCANDRA CAPITOL Lina Forsberg
- - POPSTAR III Lisa Pilbeam
- - TOPAZE DU PLAIN Roberto Scalisi
- - ENERGIEK N Louise Cupitt

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CAROLINES AIR KM Izzy Taylor
- - COOLEY ROSALENT Oliver Townend
- - JUBILEE GEM Sophie Lane
- - FABRIANO Amy Struthers
- - FARUQ ALDRUP Hollie Swain
- - SILVER TOUCH Lucinda Crawford
- - IRISH TRUMP Sarah Bullimore
- - BILLY MAPLE Kelly Aldous
- - MHS BROWN JACK Tom McEwen
- - BILLY CASTLE Helen Witchell
- - GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell
- - ARDEO BRIGADIER Jesse Campbell
- - MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
- - KING OF THE SWINGERS Louise Bradley
- - BGS TWIN PEAKS Phoebe Buckley
- - ESI BETHANY BAY Paolo Torlonia
- - LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Karen Gray
- - ANNSFORT QUALITY Joe Wise
- - IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James
- - A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Jessica Watts
- - KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Sophie Lane
- - MSH BONANZA Sarah Way
- - SPEAKS VOLUMES Anna Cheney
- - CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Harriett Beaumont
- - BORNEO BRAMLEY Janice Macleod
- - SHADES OF COOLEY Caroline March
- - COPILOT 22 Saffron Cresswell
- - WILLY BE DUN Sacha Hourigan
- - BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Izzy Taylor
- - TYBALT JX Charles Foot
- - LAWD OF THE MILL Lara Chapple
- - SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Alicia Wilkinson
- - WIZARDS SPIRIT Matthew Heath
- - SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen
- - SHORE TO SHORE Caroline Powell
- - HOLIENA Francis Whittington
- - JSC BUCKET LIST Arthur Duffort
- - POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Louise Bradley
- - HORACE SLUGHORN Nici Wilson
- - ROYAL SPRING Paolo Torlonia
- - CLADDAGH BLUE Lily Mawby
- - CAPTAIN BIZARRO Tom Strawson
- - GLOBAL CANDY BOY Georgie Campbell
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James
- - DOD BUSTER RHYMES Sophie Lane
- - HOTSHOT GN Amy Struthers
- - DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain
- - SPRING MORNING Tom McEwen
- - DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Kelly Aldous
- - EVITA AP Sarah Bullimore
- - ROCK MIDNIGHT Caroline Powell
- - ILOMA Megan Page
- - HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Jesse Campbell
- - INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham
- - BONOMAN Alida Tysterman
- - VIVIENNE DU CAREL Claire Duffin
- - HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Serena Mcgregor
- - INDYGO BLUE Jess Butler
- - THE AVIATOR III Lauren Allin
- - BANK C IV Ricky Hilton
- - CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Emma Wilkes
- - KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts
- - WHAT A PRIMADONNA Alexandra Van Randwyck
- - DALI BOUGAUX Victor Burtin
- - HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
- - NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Alice Hallows

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BALLINGOWAN LEIA Izzy Taylor
- - MISS COOLEY Oliver Townend
- - EXELLENT R Francis Whittington
- - SIR PERIROSE Kate Walls
- - MASTER TRUMP Lucy Varley
- - BALLINTOHER HARRY Lucinda Crawford
- - FINE FLEUR Nici Wilson
- - TS SHANGHAI Georgie Frow
- - ROMANTIC Izzy Taylor
- - ARKLOW PUISSANCE Oliver Townend
- - NIMROD II Francis Whittington
- - CARPE DIEM IV Ella Dettori
- - COOLEY LANDS Kate Walls
- - TODAYS SPECIAL David Sheerin
- - HELLO STRANGER Izzy Taylor
- - NEWMARKET CARO Oliver Townend
- - DARIUS IV Francesca Swallow
- - POLO STRIKER Sarah Pickard
- - CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead
- - I DIABLO JOE Piggy March

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BALLYLEE HURRICANE Phoebe Buckley
- - GFS APOLLO Tom Jackson
- - FAIROAK DE LA ROSE Georgie Frow
- - CREEVAGH MOHILL Rosalind Canter
- - MBF FUTURE CRUISE Harry Horgan
- - BRISTOL DE BREVE Kizzy Smith
- - BULLARDS G AND T Philippa Cross
- - THE WIGSTER Rhea Macleod
- - CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Karina True
- - ISNT IT SPECIAL Tamsin Drew
- - LEXINGTON MAIL Pippa Dixon
- - ITS COOLEY TIME Bubby Upton
- - LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones
- - ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Gini Hope
- - BALLYNEETY NO MY YA Indie Vaughan-jones
- - EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - STILLBROOK DONIE Katie Patrick
- - COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle
- - MISS MONEYPENNY III Madeleine Oldfield
- - BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Jennifer Chaplain
- - HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Carolyn Bates
- - DESTINY Rosalind Canter
- - CEVINS ROSE George Sturgis
- - ARCTIC MOON Lucy Butcher
- - GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns
- - WATCHFULL EYE Jade Hyatt
- - SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Georgina Webster
- - DRS MAY FLOWER Christoph Klinger
- - FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen
- - LOTOS Charlie Clover
- - KING'S WALDEN Laura Milner
- - MY BUDDY JOEY Jenna Hoyle
- - GLOBAL KEC DUCHESS Tiffany Morgan-evans
- - NETTIS Charlotte Mitchell
- - TREFOIL Eliza Stoddart
- - MILLION 55 Sophie Wilkinson
- - CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston
- - CORGARY CREST Aly Dower
- - KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark
- - GRACETON LOVELY LADY Polly Mainds
- - APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk
- - BELLA LORENTINA Jane Collins
- - BRITANNIA’S STAR Pippa Dixon
- - HEVESKA H Bubby Upton
- - LORD DRABEN Richard P Jones
- - HARLASSIMO Gini Hope
- - LAVANA VALENTINO Heidi Coy
- - CLONFIN CALL TO ARMS Indie Vaughan-jones
- - BALLYRUSSELL GOSSAMER Rebecca Anstey
- - TORONTO Virginia Wells
- - KELLY Meg Munro
- - PLOT TWIST B Tom Jackson
- - WHO’S DE BABY Suki Wales
- - CAROUSEL ROMANCE Sarina Stokes
- - MILTONS STAR Georgie Frow
- - DHI ROCK DANCER Rosalind Canter
- - CLASS APPEAL Harry Horgan
- - ST GEORGES DAY Kizzy Smith
- - DIAMOND INDULGENCE Philippa Cross
- - FORTH MOUNTAIN Meg Adams
- - CREGGAUN SECRET Pippa Dixon
- - STORM BLUE CURTIS Phoebe Buckley
- - UNNAMED (807822) Richard P Jones
- - GRAND FINALE Daniel Colbourne
- - ARDKIL BOY Honoria Bulwer Long
- - MIDNIGHT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - ALFIE XXVI Summer Nicholls
- - FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Cariad Miles-taylor
- - BARRINGTON 57 Johnny Hornby
- - GORGEOUS ANGEL Kate Dorney
- - THATCH AND GO Clare Cottingham
- - MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Holly Berry
- - PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Alyson Parker
- - SUGAR RUSH Daisy Adamson
- - QUBA Sarah Emily Howlett
- - LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Jane Kennedy
- - TELPERION RHONDERINI Maddy Young
- - CARTOON HERO Tom McEwen
- - PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Eve Cranny
- - FIRST LOVE Andrea Smith
- - ERSTE LIEBE Kate Pegrum
- - BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Tara K M Belcher
- - ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Carlie Lewis
- - QADIRA VD KIEVITSORIESN Andrew James
- - PLEASURE MAIL Kizzy Smith
- - NOBLE SON Paul Burgess
- - EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Franchessca Jackson
- - CORIMIRO Sarah Bullimore
- - GUESS WOT Sean Duffy
- - LAST DANCE VI Holly Steels
- - LLS ESCORT Rosie Hull
- - MADISON PARK Andrew James
- - DERMISH LUX Lewis Palmer
- - CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Joanne Watts
- - PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Kizzy Smith
- - COLANDRO RIVIE Paul Burgess
- - PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett
- - QUIWI SPRITE Sarah Bullimore
- - BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Simon Grieve
- - BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Sophie Reason
- - FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan
- - MONBEG MADGE Honor Gordon
- - GRANDIOOS Amelia August
- - SIDNEY REBEL Danielle Fisher
- - KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Justine Fordham
- - LARAGHLEE Lucy Robinson
- - BUZZ Annie Bridgwood
- - FOURSTAR STRUCK Corinne Roberts
- - ICARLOS Emily Meredith
- - MONICAMBER Penny Hipwell
- - KENNYS LAD Bridget Herdman
- - SEL LIVEWIRE Stacey L Shimmons
- - CLASSIC TOUCH V David Britnell
- - BILLY ARUNDEL Alex Colborn
- - AS Andrew James
- - WESTON DAZZLER Jo Williams
- - KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh
- - FROSTY NIGHT II Philippa Sheppard
- - GULLITH Emily Lochore
- - MBF CATWALK Miranda Staveley
- - JESMOND RENARD Nini French
- - SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Julia Fairbank
- - IRANO S Eleanor Simes
- - ELMSIDE DARKIE Morgan Wyatt
- - SHANNONDALE BLUE Pamela Horrex
- - PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons
- - GORSEHILL ALAMO Margo Sly
- - BALLYHOW BOY Daisy Walker
- - JIMMY CHOO Alice Casburn
- - KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Chloe Wright
- - FIDALGO CLASSIC Ruth Hole
- - RITTERSPORN Ruby Johnson
- - PUZZLES PANINI Ben Stockley
- - BLAIRFIELD EQUINOX Annmarie Ryan
- - BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Kate Walls
- - DAISY JANE Louise Clark
- - LEGALLY GREY Caroline Powell
- - UNNAMED (808350) Nini French
- - BALLYFREE KANNALIER Isabel White
- - SHAKTI Angus Stewart
- - COOLEY WITH AMBITION Harry Horton
- - ARDEO MANDELA Louise Bradley
- - JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Steven Smith
- - TROUBLE AND STRIFE Susanna Morris
- - BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - APPOLLO Alice Rose Maplethorpe
- - I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Alice Casburn
- - JUMBOREE Rose Carnegie
- - JASON KING Andrew James
- - COOLEY FLEETWOOD Mark Davidson
- - CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Libby Cartwright
- - EASTERN MAYFLY Daisy Pitt
- - GORTIN HOUSE Nini French
- - MILL VIVENDI Tiffany Eggleston
- - OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Eleanor Callaghan
- - SHANNONDALE ROMAN Julia Fairbank
- - LISSAVORRA DOC Franki Jarvis
- - JAGUAR BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Becky Little
- - BEAN MACHINE Alex Belshaw
- - DHI LEVANTE Z Annie Getley
- - PENHILLS CANDY MAN Emily Oppenheimer
- - PINECROFT HALYCON Alfie Haynes
- - J Amy Kisby
- - LBC TREASURE Stuart Ward
- - NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Diana Bevan
- - FRED TEN Hannah Brasher
- - SCUZZI CAVA Z Holly Marsh
- - TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Ellie Townend
- - BROOKFIELD WILLIAM Piggy March
- - COOLEY FLEETWOOD Mark Davidson
- - BEATRIX Luke Prior
- - ROYAL RASCAL Luke Prior
- - THEY ALL LAUGHED Simon Grieve
- - SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Alison Glover
- - FLAMINGO I Simon Grieve
- - MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Karla Parsons
- - HEARTSTOPPER Sophie Reason
- - SHANNONDALE AERO John-Paul Sheffield
- - CIPRIANNA DE EPSOM Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - ELLIES CANDY GIRL Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - OPPENHEIM Lily Sweet
- - TREASURE HUNT Oliver Mays
- - MB LUDO STAR Timothy Murphy Markou
- - EASY VZ Ruth Hole
- - BHODI Piggy March
- - SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Scott Wallace
- - SIMPLE HEARTED Sophie Lane
- - JESMOND JASMINE Hugh Train
- - CONTINUUM David Britnell

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield
- - SHADOWS PRINCE Ellie Bierton
- - MACS MIRAH Nicky Keir
- - POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery
- - AUSONE Matt Earith
- - REWARD Emma Millar
- - BOHER LASS Jenna Harris
- - EBONY BEN Max Kettlewell
- - LOVE AFFAIR Richard P Jones
- - OK CASEY Su Jones
- - QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Kerri Mcnicol
- - COTTON CANDY Victoria Taylor
- - YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Amanda Bettle
- - RED E EDDIE Emily Taylor
- - AXEL V Catherine Davies
- - TAMBOURINE SAM Daisy Brucki
- - KNOCKBRIDGE MR COOL Georgina Sear
- - TOSSEY GINGER Emily Benbow
- - CHINA DREAM Lisa Clarke-Spence
- - BALLAHOWE COMET Ian Newton
- - LOWERYBANE LEON Hannah Galley
- - PILGRYMS OPPOSITION SUITABLE BOY Olivia Portman
- - CHANDELIER II Millie Plumb
- - CAPTAIN NEMO IV Ted Featherstone
- - BRANCHFIELD CARROW Franchessca Jackson
- - CARRABELL JAKE Tom Fray
- - PBW ARK ALBERT Ben Westgate
- - THE REAL MACHINE George Duffy
- - MIGHTY MINKS Ben Stanley
- - ITZ CHINATOWN Philip Adkins
- - CORNAGOWER BLUE Sylvia Wajzner
- - CHILHAM TEMPLE BAR Joanne Watts
- - DEREEN FLYER Rachel Wilkinson
- - SOPHISTICATED HEIR Vicky Watts
- - BALLYNEETY MARION Helen Hickson
- - DOONREAGHAN PADDY Katherine Stephen
- - CARNSDALE FOXTROT Deanne Burgin
- - MAGGIE VII Lucyanna Winch
- - BALLINOECASTLE Q Katherine Illingworth
- - RAGSTONE RIDGE Fran Oliver
- - WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Lucinda Eastley
- - SILKEN THOUGHTS Eleanor Warner-jones
- - SOLANS SPRINGTIME Judith Hodges
- - GRAFS SHILLING Tom Fray
- - EDGEDALE BLUE LADY Katie Lavin
- - FINOD PARK Inez De Koning
- - BOOMERANG BLUE Claire Wood
- - CORNSAY AURORA Georgina Bray
- - DONZENTO W Ella Cloake
- - RE DEFINED Rosie Mcintosh
- - PEARLS CHOICE II Jo Ingle
- - DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Pamela Fletcher
- - QUITE A COMPLIMENT Isabella Stagg
- - RI COOPER Francesca Davis
- - LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Ella Lawton-Smith
- - ZIROCCO GIRL Abi Jacobs
- - BALLYOGAN BOY Juliet Cottey
- - DIAMOND CAPPAGH VIEW Alice Gardner
- - TEFFIA Kizzy Smith
- - QUINTESSA'S CHARLOTTE Lauren West
- - WILLOW WESZERO Thomas Gower
- - KINSALE OLTAIRE Sean Duffy
- - DARK CASSIS Holly Steels
- - COS ME WILL Rosie Hull
- - LOMBARD LAD Holly Jessett
- - JIMS QUEST Lewis Palmer
- - COME ON TOBY Roxanne Swain
- - JESMOND SHAKALA Hugh Train
- - JEDI MASTER Simon Grieve
- - TIGGA TOO Brogan Marshall
- - CALIDOSCOPE Iona Sperling
- - ROS FOR SURE Ella Miles
- - FENJAY SUMMER SOLSTICE Claire Wood
- - BASIL XIV Rochelle Wimbury
- - COS ME QUORN CRIMINAL Teri Rudkin
- - CONCORDIA LIBERTY Kate Dodd
- - CRUNCHIE III Gemma Cotton
- - UP WITH ARDEERE Anna Goodley
- - ANGEL BLACK Alexandra McAlpine
- - TINRAHER LAD Lily Hardiman
- - TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Caroline Day
- - CURRENT TREND( 806404) Jonathan Allinson
- - CHIN CHICO B Sally Hayes
- - TOPWOOD MERLIN Julie Horton
- - TRINITY LORD ANGUS Ellie Savory
- - REGAL ROCK II Sarah Clisby
- - STOLEN SUNRISE Tomas Hanlon
- - FERRARI ENZO Clara Wilson
- - WIMPOLE Charlotte Connelly
- - LADY JAZMIN Tom Fray
- - SILVER BANNER GIRL Sarah Batty
- - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Helen Gale
- - COOKIES STAR Abigail Kerridge
- - DIVINE SPEAR Julie Horton
- - MORELANDS BE FRANK Lily Coates
- - ESCAPE ARTIST Olivia Howard
- - GABBANA II Maria Veale
- - EXCLUSIVE DOT COM Jessica Baugh
- - TWEEDE KANS VAN OVERIS Leah Lowis
- - REBEL ON THE RUN Ida Strandberg
- - LITL’BIT LAST MINUTE Victoria Steele
- - ZIP CODE Z Liz Brown
- - WULFENITE Tina Canton
- - BILLY QUICK Rochelle Lee
- - REMARKABLE Steven Smith
- - MERCURY DRUMINURE Hannah Jeff
- - MASTER ARCHER Harry Horton
- - CREEVAGH CLASS Lily Mawby
- - DESCARA M W Amelia Fogden
- - COXTON CANDOO Katie Mulhern
- - VIEWED AWAY Harriet Walker
- - SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Sam Bennett
- - MINT IMPERIAL Tina Canton
- - SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Emma Squires
- - FROSTED STEEL Simone Money
- - ARTURO CAVALIER Caitlin Holgate-Davey
- - WEST COAST TWILIGHT Emme Norgate
- - ELDYNO Kate Warburton
- - SKELIG MHOR Lucy Blowers
- - UNNAMED (808360) Ailsa Wates
- - QUALITY CONTRABAND David Britnell
- - ROYAL RAVER Sarah Ruffles
- - FIVE COOL KATS Lyndsay Smith
- - QUINFREE VENTURE Lucinda Humphreys
- - GAVIN 10 Toby Bancroft
- - INTERSTAT Nancy North
- - MRS NIGHTFIRE Mary Edmundson
- - BOOM BANG A BANG Beatrix Heath
- - ALFIE H Mollie Keen
- - HIDDEN FOLLY Emily Gallian
- - TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Francesca Tilbrook
- - CARLOS 55 Matt Earith
- - MAYERTORNE POPADOODLEDOO Jaya O’neill
- - CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Justine Fordham
- - HOPES AND DREAMS Kate Moss
- - TELPERION ROYAL ROSE Richard P Jones
- - IMPERIAL TANGLE Deborah Burrell
- - LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Katherine Culshaw
- - MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Phoebe Anderson
- - PRIMITIVE CATCH Cathy Carter
- - SAINT SEBASTIAN Abbie Upton
- - GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Shannon Garner
- - RINGWOOD VALOUR Tristan Hudson
- - LISARAGH ON A WHIM Jo Williams
- - MASKED BANDIT Louise Bradley
- - JIMS PATCH Esther Anderson
- - KANAE ROULETTE Joanne Foley
- - FOXY tia Phillips
- - CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Tom Mudd
- - ROCKSEA Matt Earith
- - FOXGLEN LADY Grace Thompson
- - TOM OF DIAMONDS Sophie Runnacles

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - MOYBELLA JACOB Ellie Mullan
- - MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Chloe Cade
- - DIPTFORD STAR DUST Layla Glenn
- - BLACK EYE PEA Isabella Evers
- - PRINCE OF DONARD Sophie Philpot
- - WELCOME MR GREY Kacey Tuck
- - FAST FUSE Daisy Westrope
- - THE DUN THING Olivia Fisher
- - EMS FRITZ Isobelle Cotton
- - DENNIS VIII Cordelia White
- - LYDICAN BREEZE Georgia Radley
- - BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Raffaella Cook
- - LUCKY FOR SOME Caitlin Smith
- - MORJOY LADY DARNA Ellie Hastings
- - MONBEG HERO Tamsyn Wellington
- - DAISY MAY Arabella Henderson
- - LEAGAUN WILD BOY Freya Weekes
- - TEMPLE ELLIE Henry Wharton
- - TOUCH OF LUXURY Ben Gower
- - KODA DAKOTA Grace Whiteford
- - JUBILEE PARTY Holly Maudlin
- - SURPRISE SURPRISE Lucinda Fletcher
- - HERITAGE JUNO Ada Marson
- - KAISER Lily Mawby
- - CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Georgie Hadaway
- - GLEN CORRIN Izzy Wright
- - MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid
- - SKYFALL RAINMAKER Lily Beckley
- - AULD FLAME Lily Hill
- - BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Lily Spruce
- - CARBURY CASCADE Alice Mackaness
- - BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Sophie Bell
- - NONO Cordelia White
- - STORMY GIRL Holly Maudlin
- - WILFUL DIAMOND Ruby Morris
- - KILMORE SCRIBBLE Katie Adams
- - STRIKING GOLD charlie evans
- - MATTIE III Caitlin Moynihan
- - TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Lola Graham
- - FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Adam Bloomfield
- - CLOUD NINE II Ruby Leonard
- - THEO IV Imogen Hopps
- - LOGAN V Lillianne Fenn
- - QUEENSTOWN Z Frankie Turner
- - SILVER VIKING Zoe Newman
- - SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Tabitha Case
- - DON JOHN Mia Mcdonald
- - ARCTIC SNOWCAT Oscar Governo
- - GOLLY GOSH Charlotte Uden
- - FRAYER Cordelia White
- - ZILVER ZAK Harry Lee
- - CLOGORROWS DUN Ellie Mullan
- - FOUND IN KILTORMER Cassidy Sargent
- - DONEGREAGH MURPHY Isabella Taylor
- - MOCKLERSHILL MAN Sophie Philpot
- - CHOCOLATE CHIP El Harris
- - UNCLE MONTY Emma Shaw
- - JAMES Ollie Hadaway
- - MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Abbie Brucki
- - MONROE LAD Eve Marson
- - TOBY HORSE Lily Wittich
- - KILDROMIN CHAMP Zara Barber
- - CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Amber Moxon
- - SHERKIN ISLAND Georgie Featherstone
- - BRANDEN STAR Esther Pibworth
- - SHOW ME THE MONEY Arabella Henderson
- - DOE DARA Jessica Sheehan
- - FINANCIAL EXPRESS Flynn Kewney
- - ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Emma Braithwaite
- - LAMMY LIGHTING Henrietta Grace Hill

BE100u18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - PRINCE DIAMOND Alicia Sclater
- - JEWEL Ruby Dean
- - UNCLE DESMOND Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Imogen Pohl
- - COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Molly Whiteford
- - DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Isabelle Lane
- - DERROON PARK Hannah Spray
- - HIGH GLEN KEIRA Tara Brown
- - ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Sophie Runnacles
- - EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Lily Mawby
- - FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Alicia Sclater
- - STONEHAVENS CLOUD Ruby Dean
- - COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Lily Tappin
- - MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Flossie England
- - JAIMY Willow Hayes
- - FLEARWAY Raife Regis
- - DREAM OF GLORY Rebe Harrison
- - GLOBAL EXOTIC Jemima Stratton
- - DONNY III Izzy Key
- - LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Iona Woods
- - WOODHAVEN DAISY Reese Kipling- davies
- - KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel
- - TASKA Demi Bradshaw
- - EMMAS JOY George Hull
- - RAEDIANT RUBI Tabitha Witte
- - CASSINO VALEROYALE Kitty Marlow
- - CREEVAGH DUN Eva Mawby
- - DAMORA Sophia Murphy
- - JOOLES Violet Congdon
- - A LUCKY STRIKE Toby Roach
- - AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Emma Shaw
- - MENLO AMY Izzy Wright
- - FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Katie Reid
- - JESSICA Lily Beckley
- - BURESIDE SUNRISE Lily Spruce
- - CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Joseph Barber
- - HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler
- - MISERDEN RAVELLO Sally Hancock
- - CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby
- - PUT THE KETTLE ON Poppy Mcdonald
- - BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Helene Kontofrios
- - RICKAMORE ROYAL Zara Clark-Jones
- - JUUL W Travis Leigh
- - CRYPTIC CLUE Libby Hayes
- - WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Victoria Robinson
- - CASTLELAWN GOLD Izzy Falle
- - MAJOR SENSATION Leonie Thornhill
- - MY SQUIRE DE REVE Cecily Hopkins
- - LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Annabel Finston
- - ITS VANILLA Anna Price
- - DHI KICKODIEZA Jemima Stratton
- - JEWELLED QUEST Sophie Jackson
- - CARRAIGH CURSA Olivia Jones

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - COOLEY LEGALAND Pru Dawes
- - ALOMO FOXY Katie Beaton
- - FERDY III Carrie Eve
- - KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Kirsten Wright
- - COOLEY MASTER Maria Mark
- - QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Eleanor Callaghan
- - LUCAS M Karen Holmes
- - KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Lily Hill
- - MILL HEIGHTS Amelia Fogden
- - COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes
- - STRIPE TROUBADOR Philip Adkins
- - SECOND CITY Hugh Train
- - PRIMITIVE PARKER Jo Williams
- - LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Natalie Biggin
- - BOUNCE ONCE Emily Gibbard
- - GINUWINEFIZZ Andrew James
- - DJAKOTA EB Pru Dawes
- - MYPROMISETWOJOAN Katy Watson
- - RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Scarlett Thomas
- - SINATRA FRANK BABY Elise Howard
- - TYNAN COOLEY Moira Ashton-walsh
- - ARCO BB Emelye Kenyon-brown
- - SEMPER FIDELIS Kirsty Hayes
- - ITTIGEN W Imi Bradbury
- - BOO DIDDLEY Louise Clark
- - HERO HARVEY R Tracey Rose
- - HUGOTOGO Claudia Robinson
- - CAMILLO WE Ella Howard
- - DANCING ROYALE Katy-mai Guiney

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - PERCY IX Helene Kontofrios
- - ROO TOWER Jessica Hadaway
- - ATHENRY BLAKE Stuart Ward
- - PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Nobby Norgate
- - CALLADASHAN MELODYS BOY Lydia Jones
- - CASTLECOOTE MOJO Sophie Bell
- - ASHLAWN DIAMOND Georgie Featherstone
- - EDENWOODS DARK LEGACY Faith Todd-Maycroft
- - CEIDE HUMPHRY Helen Hickson
- - IRIS WB Georgina Leavold
- - RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Ella Fleet
- - DONCORDE Erica Murphy
- - BANG ON TREND Emma Lockwood
- - LANDSLOW PEARLY QUEEN Amelia Grantham
- - PUZZLES DELIGHT II Sally Hayes
- - COOL KANGAROO Helen Ward
- - MBF CAPPAQUIN Jacqueline Lawson
- - SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Thea Miller
- - BRYNCERDIN CHARLIE'S BOY Kessia Hale
- - NBE HICCUP Tori Upton-jillings
- - ALAMO DUNDEE Mollie Blackburn
- - BROOKLYN HOLLY Freya Brooke Ingham
- - FAIRYTALE Amy Bell
- - THE COBFATHER Sarah Field
- - CHANTILLY Penny Baker
- - EGBERT Kat Morris
- - LACHAIN CON Philip Elliott
- - FEATURED EDITION Sarah Oakley
- - DOT TO DOT Louise Porter
- - ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Joanna Bottomley
- - KIMGARWYN JACKO Robert Withall
- - PROSPECT HENRY Patricia Noriko Gallagher
- - TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Claire Gough
- - CREGDUFF VINNEY Eva Bowen
- - WISE FOX Paul Burgess
- - GENAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Jo Cameron
- - THEODORE SUNSET ECLIPSE Heidi Chilvers
- - THE WEASEL II Emily Shrimpton
- - RASPUTIN VI Kelly Brown
- - JACK Olivia Mapley
- - CARGA GALAXY Harriet Andrews
- - MR SLIGO SID Hannah Mitchell
- - BALLINVELLAS BUDDY LOVE Jennifer Taylor
- - DALYS BLACK Holly Hudgell
- - PETLIN JESSICA Nicola Tyrrell
- - IMPALA II Beth Turnell
- - SHANACLOUGH TREND Emily Davies

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ISLA ROSE Matthew Heath
- - MONBEG ECLIPSE Alicia Wilkinson
- - ATLANTIC DREAMER Clara Wilson
- - WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Laurence Hunt
- - GREENHALL LIMELIGHT Laurence Hunt
- - GALTEE MICK Lisa Freckingham
- - TIGGITY BOO Lucy Stammers
- - FIRST DATE II Roxanne Carter
- - CHEERLEADER TH Matthew Heath
- - WHITESANDS ELLIE Alicia Wilkinson
- - LE REBELLE-S Caroline March
- - WEST COAST JULE Lizzie Baugh
- - LOUIS THE LION Lina Forsberg
- - MEXICALI P Scott Wallace
- - NUMTHAGO Scott Wallace
- - PECULIAR PLACES Scott Wallace
- - METRA CRUISE Joe Wise
- - GROWHOWDY DAZZLER Scott Wallace
- - CINSHASA L Matthew Heath

NRF

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows
- - LA PETITE SOEUR Rose Carnegie
- - MEXIKANN Holly Smith
- - PROMETHEUS II Melissa Joannides
- - VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows
Event name: KEYSOE (1) Date: May 4-6 2019 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 16 16.8 0.00 0.00 16.80
2 TRENT BALTHOS Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Allegra Martin 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 6 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
7 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
8 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.40 37.20
9 MURPHYS REWARD Miss Sophie Kelly 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 2 37.5 0.00 1.20 38.70
11 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
12 JOINT VENTURE Miss Jitka Hola 0 0 33.5 8.00 5.60 47.10
13 INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 41.5 4.00 10.40 55.90
14 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 31.5 4.00 24.00 59.50
15 HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33.5 4.00 27.20 64.70
16 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 39 0.00 34.00 73.00
17 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 38 16.00 19.20 73.20
18 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 37.5 8.00 31.60 77.10
19 DATHUIL MAJOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 32.8 20.00 30.00 82.80
20 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 35.8 56.00 8.80 100.60
R LISCONGILL LAD Miss Lucy Moore 0 0 36.3 40.00 R R
R ANASTASIA III Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.3 R R R
W DEAR CINDERELLA Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 W W W W
E AR PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 35.3 E E E AR
E UR SARABANDE Miss Cassidy Carter 0 0 42 4.00 E E UR
W QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 W W W W
HC COLDPLAY III Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 W W W HC
R CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 24.8 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 16 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
2 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 12 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 10 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
5 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 8 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 0 6 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 AARINA N Dr Claire Huck 0 4 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
8 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 30.5 4.00 3.20 37.70
9 MARYS MINI HA HA Miss Jade Short 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
10 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 2 34 0.00 7.60 41.60
11 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 34 9.00 0.00 43.00
13 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 37 8.00 2.40 47.40
14 BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
15 TRELYNZA ROSE Miss Lillie-may Beazer 0 0 36 8.00 4.40 48.40
16 LIATH ARDAIGH Miss Francesca Beresford 0 2 37.3 0.00 11.20 48.50
17 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 32.8 8.00 8.80 49.60
18 BAZAARS GEMSTONE Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 40.3 8.00 2.00 50.30
19 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 0 28.5 0.00 25.20 53.70
20 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 42.3 8.00 8.00 58.30
21 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 31.8 8.00 20.00 59.80
22 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 33.8 25.00 10.00 68.80
23 BLACKWOODLAND MAY BLOSSOM Miss Charlotte O'reilly 0 0 35.8 8.00 28.40 72.20
24 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 0 35.8 0.00 36.80 72.60
25 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 39 8.00 36.40 83.40
26 GSA LANCE Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 41.5 24.00 63.60 129.10
E INDYANAPOLIS Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 32.3 8.00 E E
W SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W W W W
E DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 30.8 E E E
R SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 32.8 4.00 R R
W WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 W W W W
W BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 W W W W
W CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 W W W W
HC BAMBI K Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 33.3 0.00 40.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Mr Anthony Clark 0 16 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
2 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 14 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 12 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 8 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 6 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
8 GOTCHA PSS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
9 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 2 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
10 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
11 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
12 ENFANT TERRIBLE C Miss Suzy Smith 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.3 8.00 1.60 40.90
14 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
15 BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 28.5 8.00 11.60 48.10
16 PENCOS BENEVOLENT Mrs Clare Hasler 0 0 36 8.00 7.20 51.20
17 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 39 4.00 8.40 51.40
18 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 0 34.5 4.00 20.00 58.50
19 WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 34.5 0.00 24.80 59.30
20 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 0 0 38 12.00 10.80 60.80
21 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.5 18.00 13.20 62.70
22 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 33.3 8.00 34.40 75.70
23 ALWAYS BLUE Mrs Sarah Thorpe 0 0 33.8 8.00 48.00 89.80
E FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E
R BOSTON STORM Ms Zoe Sims 0 0 33.3 12.00 R R
W HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 32.8 0.00 W W
W RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 0 28.8 12.00 W W
W SPIRIT PHOENIX Mrs Rachael Gemmill 0 0 W W W W
W KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WSF VERONA Miss Greta Mason 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
2 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 12 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 10 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
5 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 6 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
7 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 4 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
8 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 KARACHI Miss Megan Rodwell 0 0 28 4.00 0.80 32.80
10 ACE BLACK Miss Suzy Smith 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 ROSWAT RANGER Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
14 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
15 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
16 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
17 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
18 ACE LIGHTNING Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
19 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 33.3 8.00 1.20 42.50
20 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 2 34.5 0.00 8.40 42.90
21 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 31 10.00 2.40 43.40
22 MARMIE Miss Paige Walker 0 0 37.5 12.00 0.00 49.50
23 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 35.8 4.00 22.40 62.20
24 MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 0 30.5 0.00 32.00 62.50
25 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 38.8 4.00 25.60 68.40
E MD SUPREME BUD Miss Hermione Brooksbank 0 0 E E E E
E UR BARNEY RUBBLE XI Miss Eliza Saunders 0 0 38 12.00 E E UR
W UNNAMED IX Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 37.3 12.00 W W
R FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 32.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
4 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 10 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 QUICK DECISION III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 4 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
9 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 2 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
11 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.40 35.20
12 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
13 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Jane Hood 0 0 31 4.00 0.40 35.40
14 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 28.8 4.00 5.20 38.00
16 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 29.3 7.00 2.40 38.70
17 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 33 4.00 2.80 39.80
18 MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
19 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 2 31.3 0.00 13.20 44.50
20 COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.20 46.50
21 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
22 DJANGO UNTRAINED Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 23 0.00 26.40 49.40
23 SUN WILD LIFE Miss Scarlett Bracey 0 0 35 22.00 0.00 57.00
24 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 30 4.00 32.00 66.00
25 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 26.3 0.00 43.20 69.50
26 RULING CHICA Miss Lucy Christie 0 0 29.8 4.00 36.40 70.20
27 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 32.3 8.00 33.60 73.90
28 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 27.3 0.00 55.60 82.90
W EMMA Miss Nini French 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 33.8 4.00 W W
HC DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 HC
HC MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 HC
E MULLAGH SHANE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 36 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 23.5 0.00 2.00 25.50
2 WISH UPON GALAXIS Mrs Helen Witchell 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 8 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
6 AULD FLAME Mrs Rosie Hull 0 6 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 4 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
8 WILL O BLYGE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
9 SEVEN TIMES THREE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.80 40.10
10 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
11 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 34 4.00 2.80 40.80
12 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 2 33 0.00 8.80 41.80
13 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 0 32 8.00 2.00 42.00
14 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mr Steven Smith 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.40 43.20
15 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
16 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 35.3 8.00 4.80 48.10
17 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 1 41.3 0.00 4.80 46.10
17 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 37.8 8.00 2.40 48.20
18 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32 8.00 10.40 50.40
19 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 35.8 12.00 4.40 52.20
20 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 28.8 0.00 29.20 58.00
R DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 41.5 R R R
E UR CLARISSIMO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E UR
HC GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 HC
R DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 39.3 R R R
W THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 W W W W
W IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 29.3 4.00 W W
HC LAKOTA GHOST Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 W W W W
E AR SUMMER NIGHTS Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E AR
W FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 39.8 W W W
HC FREE FLOW Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 HC
W DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LA PRINCIPESSA Miss Francesca Bowden-graves 0 16 24.3 4.00 0.80 29.10
2 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 14 27.8 0.00 3.20 31.00
3 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Miss Sally Hancock 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 DARK EMPEROR Miss Natalie Biggin 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 4 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
8 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 28 4.00 0.40 32.40
9 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 DESERT FOX III Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
13 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
15 JAY SILVERHEELS Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
16 LICKEEN RUA Mr Max Kettlewell 0 2 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
17 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.40 41.20
18 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 2 41.5 0.00 2.00 43.50
19 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 41.3 8.00 0.00 49.30
20 VANIR REMIRO Mrs Cher East 0 0 31.8 12.00 6.00 49.80
21 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 33.5 21.00 1.20 55.70
22 WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 29.8 14.00 23.60 67.40
23 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 2 37.5 0.00 34.80 72.30
24 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 36.3 4.00 35.60 75.90
25 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 34.3 8.00 35.20 77.50
W MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 38.3 W W W
W CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 W W W W
W FLIPPER DE REVEL Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W W W W
W HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W W W W
E UR HARRY OH Miss Abigail Williams 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
W WHISKEY ROO Miss Anastasia Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 30.3 0.00 W W
W RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INES JS Miss Lauren Cass 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 SUNSET TULIP Ms. Erin Camp 0 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
3 MR BEAUJANGLES Mrs Susan Tomalin 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
4 CARRABELL JAKE Mr Tom Fray 0 0 35 4.00 0.40 39.40
5 STORMHILL FULL MOON Mr Timothy S Whitehead 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
6 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.60 39.90
7 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 CROSSOWEN LOCHLANN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 36 0.00 4.80 40.80
9 AUCKLAND DE RE Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
10 PAINT ME PROUD II Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
11 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.40 42.20
12 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
13 VIVRE LA REVE Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
14 SIMONE Miss Simone Money 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.40 43.70
15 GEORGE TILEHURST Mrs Jessica Gridley 0 0 40.8 4.00 2.00 46.80
16 THE FOREST PUZZLE Miss Aislinn Collins 0 0 40.8 8.00 1.60 50.40
17 ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 43 4.00 3.60 50.60
18 EASTERN MAYFLY Miss Jenny James 0 0 40.8 8.00 4.00 52.80
19 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Sienna De Gale 0 0 42.5 0.00 11.60 54.10
20 DUTCH DREAM Dr Alice Williams 0 0 39.3 8.00 8.00 55.30
21 VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 41.3 4.00 20.80 66.10
22 ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Miss Efa Davies 0 0 35.8 8.00 23.60 67.40
23 SHAUNAS MYMWOOD MADDISON Miss Andrea Clarkson 0 0 44 4.00 62.80 110.80
W MOVIN ON Miss Jessica Cooke 0 0 W W W W
W CVS DIXIE CHICK Mrs Tina Kavanagh 0 0 W W W W
W CAPABILITY BROWN Mr Greg Williams 0 0 42.5 W W W
E R3 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 33.3 E E E R3
E AR BENJAMIN BLUE II Mrs Elaine Bench 0 0 42.3 E E E AR
W ATTYMAC Mr Thomas Gower 0 0 37.5 8.00 W W
HC WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 HC
E AR KEEL DANDY Miss Mia Lineham 0 0 41 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 24.5 0.00 3.20 27.70
2 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
3 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 26 4.00 0.40 30.40
4 STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Miss Laura Steele 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Julia Kershaw 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 DIAMOND BEAR Miss Georgia French 0 0 31.8 0.00 4.80 36.60
7 ANGELO OF DALWHINNIE Miss Helen Nicholls 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.40 37.70
8 SILVERBRIDGE HOKI Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
9 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Emily Aves 0 0 37.8 0.00 1.20 39.00
11 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.80 40.30
12 THE ROYAL GUEST Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 32.8 0.00 10.80 43.60
13 MR SLIGO SID Mrs Jess Maye-clarke 0 0 41.8 0.00 3.60 45.40
14 FLASHY LAD Miss Anna Greenland 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
15 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 0 28.3 0.00 20.00 48.30
16 MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 35.8 13.00 1.20 50.00
17 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 34.8 8.00 27.20 70.00
18 WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 35 12.00 25.20 72.20
19 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 35.8 4.00 34.40 74.20
20 GARRYMORE TRIXIE Miss Sophie Nissen 0 0 35.8 0.00 38.40 74.20
21 ALFIE TOM Miss Simone Money 0 0 38 0.00 46.80 84.80
22 SECRET GALVINATOR Mrs Laura Adams 0 0 37.8 5.00 48.40 91.20
23 ARDLEA AUTHER KING Mr Albert Holland 0 0 37.8 0.00 71.20 109.00
24 SOUND AS A BELL Miss Camilla Morgan-Evans 0 0 37.3 4.00 91.60 132.90
W GLIDAWN RUBY Dr Claire Allan 0 0 33 W W W
E R3 TOMS GOLD Mr Mark Rowland 0 0 33 0.00 E E R3
E R3 KELLS DIAMOND LAD Mr Albert Holland 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E R3
W TULICAR BOY Miss Penny Mowle 0 0 W W W W
W GALROSS AMIGO Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 W W W W
E RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 36 32.00 E E
E AR CAFRE LAKELAND BLAZE Miss Grace Haig 0 0 35 E E E AR
E R3 MYSTICO MAYFLY Miss Alice Turner 0 0 34 4.00 E E R3
W CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RHYTHM OF THE BEAT Miss Kelly Turner 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 OBI DAZZLED Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Miss Katherine Culshaw 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
4 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 MISTER ANGUS Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 0 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
7 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
8 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 31.8 3.00 1.20 36.00
9 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 29 8.00 3.20 40.20
10 AUBURN CRACKER JACK Mr Tom Fray 0 0 31.8 8.00 1.20 41.00
11 FINLEYBLUE Miss Jemima Foljambe 0 0 32.3 4.00 5.60 41.90
12 SIEPKES ILONA Mrs Alison Bradbury 0 0 35.3 0.00 7.20 42.50
13 CAMERON QUERCUS Miss Zara Lovelock-gaunt 0 0 32 0.00 10.80 42.80
14 BOB IX Miss Hayley Burton 0 0 31.5 4.00 10.00 45.50
15 H TWISTER JORIS Miss Lucy Prior 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
16 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 26 0.00 20.00 46.00
17 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 33.3 4.00 9.20 46.50
18 RIVERLANDS OSCAR Miss Abi Goddard 0 0 36.5 4.00 7.60 48.10
19 MYSTERY LADY Miss Amy Barker 0 0 41.3 4.00 5.20 50.50
20 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 34.8 2.00 16.00 52.80
21 HIGHFIELD QUINTIN Miss Jenny James 0 0 29 4.00 20.00 53.00
22 CRAUGHWELL BOY Miss Simone Money 0 0 31.5 0.00 22.80 54.30
23 RHYDYCAR HOLILOCK Miss Shannon Cunningham 0 0 34.3 0.00 21.60 55.90
24 MANSTY DAFYDD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 30.3 8.00 24.80 63.10
25 MARLEY BLANEY Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 40.3 4.00 23.20 67.50
26 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 31 4.00 63.20 98.20
27 DORANSTOWN ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 29.3 0.00 72.80 102.10
28 JAMESFIELD ALAKAZAM Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 36 8.00 70.40 114.40
29 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 34.8 4.00 78.80 117.60
E R3 CORINTHIAN SPIRIT II Mrs Angela Kelly 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E R3
W KINNEGAR MAN Miss Amy Cooper 0 0 W W W W
R DRAGONFLY VI Miss Ellie Sinclair 0 0 34.3 4.00 R R
E UR ALASHANTI Miss Hannah Williamson 0 0 30.5 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 PINE CROFT CALICO Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
4 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 3 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 1 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
11 UNNAMED Miss Greta Mason 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
12 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
12 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.40 37.90
13 FANTASTIC JACK Miss Chrystia Reynolds 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.80 38.10
14 KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
15 MOONLIGHT CHARM Miss Jenny James 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
16 BALLINAMURRA JOE Miss Nicola Ford 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.80 40.30
17 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 1 38 0.00 2.40 40.40
18 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.80 42.10
19 EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 38 4.00 2.40 44.40
20 JESMOND TRINKET Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 30 8.00 20.00 58.00
21 REHY WARRIOR Miss Georgina Sutton 0 0 36.3 0.00 26.00 62.30
22 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 37.3 7.00 22.40 66.70
23 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 0 35.5 8.00 25.20 68.70
24 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 33.3 12.00 25.60 70.90
25 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 37 12.00 25.20 74.20
26 IMPERIO C Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 0 35.5 4.00 34.80 74.30
27 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 29.3 0.00 56.00 85.30
28 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 38.8 13.00 34.80 86.60
29 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 34.8 59.00 7.20 101.00
R LAKE STREET SOLTAN Dr Isla Finney 0 0 38 34.00 R R
E UR EXIT VISA Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E UR
R CHILLAX IN LIMERICK Mr John Unsworth 0 0 35 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KNOCKAVALLEY AINE Miss Elizabeth Grimsey 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 7 30 0.00 3.20 33.20
3 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 CATRAMIS Miss Diane Hansen 0 5 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
5 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.40 35.20
6 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 3 29.5 4.00 2.00 35.50
8 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 ARDLONAN STAR Miss Emma Vergette 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
10 BOHER LASS Miss Jenna Harris 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.80 40.30
12 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
13 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 21.8 0.00 20.00 41.80
14 JOHNNY VALENTINO Miss Florence Collinson 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.80 42.60
15 THE REAL MACHINE Mr Sean Duffy 0 1 37.5 0.00 6.80 44.30
16 BALLYFRUIT JAYJAY Miss Catherine Lynch 0 0 33 8.00 4.00 45.00
17 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 30 0.00 20.00 50.00
18 TINNERATH BLACKY Miss Chloe Bingley 0 0 43.5 4.00 5.60 53.10
19 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 32.5 4.00 21.60 58.10
20 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 40.8 0.00 20.40 61.20
21 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 34 8.00 74.40 116.40
22 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 33.5 21.00 63.60 118.10
HC WOODWALK FEAR BUI Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 HC
E AR CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 0 34 E E E AR
W DIXIE II Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 W W W W
E R3 BOOLAGH STORMY NIGHT Miss April Hart 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E R3
E BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 0 E E E E
E AR WOODFIELD CHANCE Miss Georgina Sear 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E AR
W SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 0 W W W W
W RUBYS GREY BOY Miss Isobel Fear 0 0 W W W W
E TAWNYDON TIERNEY Miss Evie Maggio 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E
W CABECERA Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 7 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
3 FARA-DIBA M Mr Luke Thompson 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 DAZZLING INTUITION Miss Matilda Knowles 0 5 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
5 HAMMER AND SICKLE Miss Zoe Allen 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 3 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 PRINCESS OONZIGH Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 2 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 1 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
8 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 26.5 12.00 0.00 38.50
9 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
10 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
11 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 30.3 8.00 2.00 40.30
12 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
13 GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 35 8.00 1.20 44.20
14 MOLINA Miss Katie Reid 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
15 COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Mr Ben Gower 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
16 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
17 SOME BOY LUKEY Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 0 37.3 8.00 2.80 48.10
18 SILHOUETTE Mrs Judy A H Gardner 0 0 30.5 0.00 20.00 50.50
19 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA II Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 35.8 4.00 20.80 60.60
20 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 37.8 0.00 32.80 70.60
21 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 35 12.00 27.20 74.20
22 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 32.8 42.00 0.00 74.80
23 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 30 8.00 37.20 75.20
24 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 36.8 0.00 40.00 76.80
W DANESFORT BOY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 W W W W
HC JOHNNY CASH Miss Daisy Smith-maxwell 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 HC
W FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W W W
E AR OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 0 29.5 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 8 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
2 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 7 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
3 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 6 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 2 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
8 CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 2 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
9 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
10 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Gracie Tyte 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
11 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 1 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
12 SEA VIVAZ Mrs Mary Maitland 0 1 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
13 AVENTADOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 1 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
14 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 1 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
15 FORWARD Miss Tina Canton 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
16 MOYLAW SQUERVE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
17 JACK THE LAD XIX Mr Harry Horton 0 0 30.5 12.00 0.00 42.50
18 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.40 44.20
19 BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.80 45.30
20 KINSKY ABRAHAM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 32.5 8.00 8.00 48.50
21 TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 34.3 12.00 3.60 49.90
22 ROSSWOOD DIXIE Miss Amelia Holt 0 0 44 4.00 3.20 51.20
23 EASTER BREEZE Miss Seren Wing 0 0 41.8 23.00 1.60 66.40
24 CALLOW DANNY Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 36 12.00 24.80 72.80
25 WHISKEY TIMES Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 35.3 20.00 21.60 76.90
26 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 37.8 35.00 9.20 82.00
27 CARRY ON CHARLIE Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 36.8 12.00 33.20 82.00
28 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 35.3 4.00 51.20 90.50
29 ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 35.5 16.00 61.60 113.10
E CR MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Molly Goring 0 0 35 E E E CR
E AR FLINTOFF Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 31.3 8.00 E E AR
E UR LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 39.8 8.00 E E UR
E CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Mrs Helen Newton 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 8 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 7 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
3 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 HEARNESBROOK NEW MOON Mrs Phyllida Buxton 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
6 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 3 29 0.00 3.20 32.20
7 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 2 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
8 ICEFORD JIGSAW Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 2 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
9 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
10 BREAFFY DELIGHT Miss Jess Corser 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.80 35.60
11 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
12 SEREN BENFRO Mr Harry Scott 0 0 31.5 4.00 1.60 37.10
13 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
15 THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
16 BLAIRFIELD EQUINOX Mrs Annmarie Ryan 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
17 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 38.8 4.00 1.20 44.00
18 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 38.8 8.00 2.00 48.80
19 JELLYBEANS Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 39.5 8.00 2.80 50.30
20 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
21 IGUANA Mr Ben Etwell 0 0 32.5 4.00 24.80 61.30
22 UGANO DU CHATELET Miss Victoria Engledow 0 0 31.5 12.00 21.20 64.70
23 ELISE I Mrs Flis Flanagan 0 0 32 20.00 20.00 72.00
24 BOSTON ZIDAN Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 38.3 8.00 26.40 72.70
25 JACARDO Pietro De Marchi 0 0 37 12.00 31.20 80.20
26 SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 30.5 8.00 70.00 108.50
27 SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 36.8 8.00 65.60 110.40
E UR PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Amy Alexander 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E UR
W KILCATTEN BOB Ms Joanna Grist 0 0 W W W W
E PAULDARYS BONOBO Miss Sian Hammer 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E
W WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 32 16.00 W W
E AR GATSBY Miss Anna Crowe 0 0 41.3 E E E AR
E AR PAINTBALL POW WOW Miss Beth Fewings 0 0 32.3 E E E AR
E UR TRINITY CHILL OUT Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 8 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 MAMA MIA III Miss Frances Long 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 5 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
5 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 3 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 2 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
8 ALKATRAZ ESCAPE Miss Laura Toller 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 1 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
10 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
13 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Jo Jordan 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
14 FERNHILL DUKE Miss Eleanor Newton 0 1 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
15 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 1 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
16 SIR BINGO Miss Issy Sykes 0 1 38.8 0.00 7.20 46.00
18 IZEPHYR Miss Katie Moult 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
19 PORTER JACK Miss Joanna Pinkerton 0 1 47.3 0.00 0.00 47.30
20 ZULU VI Mrs Vicky Rutherford 0 0 37 4.00 6.40 47.40
21 TRENGWAINTON Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 35.8 12.00 0.00 47.80
22 SHALEE COWBOY Mrs Pip Clough 0 0 34.3 4.00 12.80 51.10
23 DRUMALAGAGH CARRICK LADY Miss Jess Butler 0 0 46 4.00 5.20 55.20
24 TINNASHINNAGH SNOWFLAKE FREDDIE Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 47.8 8.00 0.00 55.80
25 GLASHABEG BOY Miss Katie Sperrin 0 0 33.3 8.00 116.40 157.70
E AR DIAMORE Miss Lauren Larter 0 0 37.3 E E E AR
W GLORY BOY Miss Beth O'driscoll 0 0 W W W W
E R3 STARLIGHT SILVER ONYX Miss Mia O'brien 0 0 39 E E E R3
W TALLULAH BELLE Miss Amy Loake 0 0 W W W W
E AR KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 40.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 MURRAYANA Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 41 8.00 E E R3
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 W W W W
E OVATION Mr William Morton 0 0 42.5 4.00 E E
W HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 W W W W
W DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 7 25.8 4.00 2.80 32.60
3 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 LVS REGGIE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 5 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 FRANKLY Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 3 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 CJ LE MANS Mrs Becky Bennett 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 ALDO MW Miss Sarah Gowing 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
9 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
10 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.40 37.20
11 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
12 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 BOBBY BEAR Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
14 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
15 MISS VELVET BROWN Mrs Amy Tough 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.40 40.20
17 IDOL HERO Mrs Katie Thomas 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
18 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 1 37.8 0.00 2.80 40.60
19 BULLARDS TOUCH WARRIOR Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 37 4.00 0.80 41.80
20 SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.40 42.70
21 SALLY MCNALLY Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 32.8 8.00 2.00 42.80
22 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 1 36.8 0.00 6.00 42.80
23 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Agnes Stamp 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
24 KEC LILY MAY Miss Nat Dixon 0 1 36.8 0.00 6.80 43.60
25 NIBBLE Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
26 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 1 35.3 0.00 10.40 45.70
27 WATERLOO ALFRED Mr Angus Smales 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
28 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 35.3 12.00 0.80 48.10
29 OPPTIKAL ILLUSION Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 40.5 8.00 0.00 48.50
30 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 40.8 8.00 0.00 48.80
31 ALICE SPRINGS Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 41.5 8.00 1.60 51.10
32 SPORTSFIELD MAC Miss Caroline March 0 0 40.8 9.00 12.00 61.80
33 BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 41.3 0.00 24.80 66.10
34 MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 35.5 20.00 20.00 75.50
35 BAILEYS EN PREMIER Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 38.8 12.00 25.60 76.40
36 FAERIECHO Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 39.5 0.00 37.20 76.70
37 XARAYMAX BLIMEY O RILEY Mr Andrew James 0 0 42.8 12.00 67.20 122.00
E R3 FERNHILL GO GO Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 36.8 E E E R3
R PIMS DE BELLEFOND Miss Harriet Anthony 0 0 40.8 0.00 R R
E AR ATLANTIC CRUISING Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 37.8 39.00 E E AR
E R3 TREWYN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E R3
R BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 35.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
I - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 12 0 27.7 0.00 1.60 29.30
2 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 10 0 24.3 4.00 1.60 29.90
3 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 8 0 30.7 0.00 0.40 31.10
4 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 6 0 28 5.00 2.40 35.40
5 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 30.7 4.00 1.20 35.90
6 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 2 0 33.9 0.00 3.60 37.50
7 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 31.6 4.00 5.20 40.80
8 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 32.7 1.00 8.40 42.10
9 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 31.8 0.00 11.60 43.40
10 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 2 0 35.7 0.00 8.80 44.50
11 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 36.6 8.00 0.00 44.60
12 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 35.2 8.00 10.00 53.20
13 VALENTINOS KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 26.6 8.00 19.20 53.80
14 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 35.9 4.00 15.20 55.10
15 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 40.7 24.00 52.40 117.10
R ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 36.4 5.00 R R
W THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 W W W W
E CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E
E AR REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 30.9 0.00 E E AR
W NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
I - Section D1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 12 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
2 BRITANNIAS PRIDE Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 10 0 32.1 4.00 5.20 41.30
3 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 8 0 34.8 0.00 8.40 43.20
4 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 6 0 33.2 4.00 6.80 44.00
5 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 4 0 32.7 4.00 11.20 47.90
6 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 33.6 4.00 11.20 48.80
7 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 33.4 16.00 0.80 50.20
8 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 31.1 8.00 13.20 52.30
9 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 40.7 4.00 10.80 55.50
10 NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 37.7 12.00 7.20 56.90
11 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 38.9 12.00 7.20 58.10
12 GRC FONTAINE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 38.6 12.00 22.00 72.60
13 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 43.9 35.00 0.00 78.90
14 BILLY CHAMPAGNE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 35.9 9.00 34.40 79.30
15 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 30 5.00 48.40 83.40
E AR BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 32.3 9.00 E E AR
W WOZZ TWO OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 W W W W
W UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 0 31.6 8.00 W W
W CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 W W W W
E CR JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 34.6 E E E CR
W MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 37.7 18.00 W W
W PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.1 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CSF TEDDY Mr Andrew Heffernan 6 0 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
2 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 5 0 26.5 0.00 2.40 28.90
3 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
4 SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 3 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 SIMPLY JACKSON Mr Angus Smales 2 0 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
6 ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 1 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
7 BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Mr Andrew Hoy 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.80 36.10
8 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
9 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 29.3 4.00 5.20 38.50
10 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
11 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
12 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 1 0 39.3 0.00 0.80 40.10
13 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 34.8 0.00 6.00 40.80
14 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 28.5 4.00 10.80 43.30
15 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 1 0 33.8 0.00 10.00 43.80
16 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.00 46.50
17 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 0 44 0.00 3.20 47.20
18 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 12.00 5.60 49.90
19 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.8 4.00 13.60 53.40
20 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 37.5 0.00 17.20 54.70
21 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 35.3 4.00 20.80 60.10
22 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 35.8 4.00 21.60 61.40
23 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 34.3 0.00 28.40 62.70
24 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 39.3 12.00 14.40 65.70
25 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 1 0 33.3 0.00 41.20 74.50
26 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 42.3 8.00 33.20 83.50
27 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 34.5 16.00 77.20 127.70
W GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 W W W W
W DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 W W W W
E JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E
HC LYRICAL II Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 W W W HC
R NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R
R TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 38.5 4.00 R R
W GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W W W
R COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 33.5 9.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 6 0 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
2 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 4 0 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
4 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 3 0 31 4.00 0.80 35.80
5 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 2 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 1 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 1 0 34 0.00 2.80 36.80
8 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 1 0 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
9 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31.5 4.00 3.60 39.10
10 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 1 0 37.3 0.00 2.40 39.70
11 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 1 0 35.3 0.00 5.20 40.50
12 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 1 0 31.3 0.00 9.60 40.90
13 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.20 41.50
14 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 1 0 35.3 0.00 10.00 45.30
15 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.5 8.00 7.20 45.70
16 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 33.5 4.00 9.60 47.10
17 QUANTICO Z Mrs. Claire Myers 1 0 37.3 0.00 11.60 48.90
18 LYRICAL MIND Miss Freya Peverell 0 0 32 8.00 10.00 50.00
19 TULLYCRINE THADY Miss Aimee Claus 0 0 35.8 8.00 9.60 53.40
20 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35 4.00 14.80 53.80
21 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 49.5 8.00 2.40 59.90
22 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 37 8.00 16.40 61.40
23 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 31.8 0.00 33.60 65.40
E AR BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E AR
E UR SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 0 0 31 0.00 E E UR
W BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 W W W W
W MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 38.3 W W W
E AR APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 35 4.00 E E AR
W VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 33.5 4.00 W W
W BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 0 0 35.5 W W W
R FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
E HF CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 35.3 8.00 E E HF
W INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 34.3 4.00 W W
W THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Rebecca Hunt 0 0 W W W W
E TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 5 0 26 4.00 0.40 30.40
3 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 4 0 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
4 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 3 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
6 HRONY Mr Andrew James 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 FONZY Miss Caroline March 1 0 31 0.00 3.20 34.20
8 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 31.3 0.00 4.80 36.10
10 BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 1 0 28 4.00 4.40 36.40
11 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 29 0.00 7.60 36.60
12 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
13 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 1 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 28.8 0.00 10.40 39.20
15 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 1 0 36.5 0.00 5.20 41.70
16 CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.60 41.90
17 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.8 4.00 7.60 43.40
18 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.3 4.00 9.20 43.50
19 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 1 0 38.3 0.00 5.60 43.90
20 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32.5 8.00 4.00 44.50
21 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
22 MONEY GO ROUND Miss Caroline March 1 0 38.8 0.00 12.00 50.80
23 APPLE IV Katie Anderson 0 0 33 8.00 12.80 53.80
24 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 36.3 4.00 13.60 53.90
25 LUX COSMIC Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 24.3 8.00 22.00 54.30
26 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 45.3 20.00 0.00 65.30
27 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.8 8.00 23.20 68.00
28 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 39.5 0.00 31.20 70.70
29 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 34.5 8.00 34.40 76.90
30 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 28.3 4.00 48.40 80.70
31 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 37.5 8.00 46.00 91.50
32 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 38 0.00 56.40 94.40
W RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Hannah Mcleish 0 0 35.3 20.00 W W
E SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 36 0.00 E E
E EMMAS DIAMOND BAY Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 33.5 E E E
W THE GAMEKEEPER Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 37.5 0.00 W W
W MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 W W W W
E DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E
R DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 0 0 34.3 13.00 R R
W ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W W W W
E ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 37 4.00 E E
W BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.8 16.00 W W
W BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W W W W
E UR DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
NRF - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 6 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 5 0 27.7 4.00 0.00 31.70
3 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 4 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
4 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
5 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 33.4 4.00 0.00 37.40
6 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 34.3 0.00 4.40 38.70
7 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 33.6 4.00 3.20 40.80
8 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 26.4 12.00 4.80 43.20
9 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 0 37.3 4.00 6.80 48.10
10 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35.7 12.00 0.80 48.50
W MADAME BUTTERFLY IV Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 38 20.00 W W
E ALLSPARK Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 46.1 12.00 E E
E CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 35.2 16.00 E E
E UR JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 34.3 E E E UR
W CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 W W W W
E UR WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 33.2 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 12 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 10 0 30.9 0.00 1.20 32.10
3 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 8 0 28.2 0.00 5.60 33.80
4 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 6 0 30.9 4.00 0.00 34.90
5 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.4 4.00 5.20 37.60
6 FROG ROCK Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 34.1 4.00 0.00 38.10
7 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30.7 4.00 8.40 43.10
8 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 28 5.00 10.40 43.40
9 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 2 0 29.1 0.00 16.80 45.90
10 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.1 8.00 6.00 48.10
11 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 2 0 35.2 0.00 14.00 49.20
12 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 33 8.00 10.80 51.80
13 BOLEYBAWN ACE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27.5 4.00 21.20 52.70
14 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 2 0 32.3 0.00 24.40 56.70
15 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 26.4 12.00 31.60 70.00
16 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 29.6 8.00 32.40 70.00
17 MAN HUNT Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 30 16.00 24.40 70.40
W COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 28.6 0.00 W W
R STONEDGE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 28.2 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 6 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 4 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 1 0 41.5 0.00 2.80 44.30
5 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 1 0 32 0.00 12.40 44.40
6 AOSTA SAM Miss Sophie Trotter 0 0 30.5 8.00 8.80 47.30
7 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 1 0 37.3 0.00 10.80 48.10
8 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 0 34.5 12.00 4.00 50.50
9 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 1 0 40.3 0.00 10.40 50.70
10 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 0 32.3 0.00 36.40 68.70
11 LADYS SKY HIGH Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34 6.00 32.80 72.80
W COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 W W W W
E HF NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E HF
W MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 W W W W
W FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 W W W W
E BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E
E VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
ON - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 6 0 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
2 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 5 0 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
3 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 4 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
4 THE MEELICK HAKUNA MATATA Miss Verity Becker 3 0 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
5 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 2 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
6 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 1 0 26.8 0.00 11.60 38.40
7 MONBEG MAXIMUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.40 38.70
8 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 29.5 4.00 5.20 38.70
9 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
10 MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 1 0 36.8 0.00 4.00 40.80
11 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.40 40.90
12 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 1 0 36.5 0.00 7.60 44.10
13 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.80 44.60
14 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 37.8 0.00 7.20 45.00
15 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.3 16.00 8.00 54.30
16 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.3 4.00 20.40 57.70
17 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.8 4.00 20.80 58.60
18 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 1 0 39.5 0.00 19.60 59.10
19 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 34 8.00 18.40 60.40
20 KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 43.5 8.00 10.00 61.50
21 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 31.8 0.00 42.40 74.20
W CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 33.5 W W W
R CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
W DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 W W W W
W SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Church Road, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Grid reference TL071615


Newsflash

Please note that the timetable on Monday may change as entries are still open.

Saturday and Sunday are now full. All classes on Monday are open.

We have added a BE90Open on Monday.

Please note that details are subject to change dependent of Government restrictions and advice. 
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news